Chiltern League Division Two 1999/2000 Round 3

Held at Hardwick on 04 December 1999

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

..1..M. WEBSTER...(LUTON).....................35:58.M.....1
..2..T. MAY...(DACORUM).......................37:07.M.....2
..3..S. PARKER...(LUTON)......................37:24.M.....3
..4..R. THETFORD...(HEADINGTON)...............37:55.M.....4
..5..J. WILLOUGHBY...(Q.P.H.).................37:58.M50...1
..6..K. DYER...(MILOCARIAN)...................38:00.M.....5
..7..K. HARDING...(TRING).....................38:17.M40...1
..8..S. FINCH...(MILOCARIAN)..................38:21.M40...2
..9..I. ROBINSON...(BANBURY)..................38:27.M.....6
.10..T. HUNTER...(HANDY CROSS)................38:33.M.....7
.11..S. ALLISON...(MAIDENHEAD)................38:56.M.....8
.12..P. GEORGE...(BANBURY)....................38:59.M.....9
.13..P. ALLEN...(GADE VALLEY).................39:16.M....10
.14..R. BARBER...(DACORUM)....................39:22.M....11
.15..F. HOWARD...(HEADINGTON).................39:38.M....12
.16..T. BERG...(MORNINGTON)...................39:48.M....13
.17..N. RICHARDS...(THAME)....................40:08.M40...3
.18..D. COATES...(SILSON).....................40:17.M40...4
.19..N. JEROME...(SILSON).....................40:19.M40...5
.20..B. GREENE...(Q.P.H.).....................40:21.M....14
.21..P. STEPHENS...(HANDY CROSS)..............40:29.M....15
.22..A. YARKER...(MILOCARIAN).................40:55.M....16
.23..N. WOOD...(MILOCARIAN)...................41:13.M....17
.24..K. MCLELLAN...(LUTON)....................41:18.M40...6
.25..M. HANCOCK...(ST. ALBANS G.D.)...........41:20.M....18
.26..P. YOUNG...(THAME).......................41:28.M40...7
.27..G. LINNELL...(SILSON)....................41:42.M40...8
.28..G. TURNER...(THAME)......................41:45.M....19
.29..G. WOOLLETT...(GADE VALLEY)..............41:48.M....20
.30..M. EMMETT...(THAME)......................41:52.M....21
.31..N. SHANAHAN...(MILOCARIAN)...............41:55.M....22
.32..J. BACKLEY...(ABINGDON)..................42:12.M....23
.33..B. HAWES...(GADE VALLEY).................42:14.M....24
.34..S. STOKES...(LUTON)......................42:21.M....25
.35..H. NICKAU...(HEADINGTON).................42:31.M....26
.36..P. STERRY...(LUTON)......................42:34.M40...9
.37..R. HODGES...(BEARBROOK)..................42:39.M40..10
.38..D. LANCASTER...(HANDY CROSS).............42:44.M....27
.39..S. ROBINSON...(MILOCARIAN)...............43:07.M....28
.40..M. BAYER...(HEADINGTON)..................43:12.M40..11
.41..D. JOLLIFFE...(THAME)....................43:17.M....29
.42..R. GURNEY...(DACORUM)....................43:18.M50...2
.43..P. VINCENT...(BANBURY)...................43:22.M....30
.44..E. MIDGELEY...(Q.P.H.)...................43:23.M40..12
.45..G. SMITH...(BANBURY).....................43:25.M50...3
.46..P. WHITE...(THAME).......................43:28.M40..13
.47..A. ANGUS...(Q.P.H.)......................43:31.M....31
.48..R. COLLINSON...(TRING)...................43:35.M40..14
.49..R. KOSTER...(THAME)......................43:37.M40..15
.50..C. COHEN...(TRING).......................43:40.M40..16
.51..G. THOMAS...(LUTON)......................43:46.M40..17
.52..P. LIST...(DACORUM)......................43:52.M40..18
.53..A. BENJAMIN...(HANDY CROSS)..............44:08.M40..19
.54..S. NEWTON...(MAIDENHEAD).................44:15.M....32
.55..M. MCGUINNESS...(MORNINGTON).............44:30.M....33
.56..R. ANDERSON...(DACORUM)..................44:41.M40..20
.57..R. DAVIES...(Q.P.H.).....................44:44.M....34
.58..P. CLARKE...(BEARBROOK)..................44:47.M....35
.59..J. DOWSETT...(LUTON).....................44:50.M40..21
.60..L. THOMAS...(Q.P.H.).....................44:55.M40..22
.61..G. ELLIOT...(BIGGLESWADE)................44:58.M....36
.62..J. LOCKETT...(MAIDENHEAD)................44:59.M40..23
.63..R. WILLIAMS...(SILSON)...................45:03.M....37
.64..J. WORTH...(HEADINGTON)..................45:12.M....38
.65..P. COOK...(GADE VALLEY)..................45:24.M50...4
.66..S. WALSH...(BURNHAM J.)..................45:31.M50...5
.67..M. TURNER...(BEARBROOK)..................45:33.M40..24
.68..P. WILLIAMS...(Q.P.H.)...................45:34.M....39
.69..C. REES...(TRING)........................45:36.M50...6
.70..E. SHOESMITH...(SILSON)..................45:36.M50...7
.71..P. BROOM...(DACORUM).....................45:37.M....40
.72..C. STEVENS...(BURNHAM J.)................45:40.M....41
.73..T. RUBERRY...(TRING).....................45:59.M40..25
.74..R. BOARDMAN...(MAIDENHEAD)...............46:17.M....42
.75..R. WALSH...(BURNHAM J.)..................46:24.M....43
.76..B. CRADDEN...(MILOCARIAN)................46:34.M50...8
.77..W. O'CONNOR...(Q.P.H.)...................46:37.M50...9
.78..S. ALLEN...(BEARBROOK)...................46:47.M....44
.79..W. ATKINSON...(HEADINGTON)...............46:50.M40..26
.80..R. CALCUTT...(THAME).....................47:01.M....45
.81..R. ADAMS...(BEARBROOK)...................47:06.M50..10
.82..J. COURT...(DACORUM).....................47:09.M40..27
.83..B. SALKELD...(TRING).....................47:17.M40..28
.84..R. HARDY...(LUTON).......................47:30.M40..29
.85..H. LONG...(MILOCARIAN)...................47:40.M....46
.86..R. HARRIS...(SILSON).....................47:46.M40..30
.87..T. BARROWS...(BEARBROOK).................48:08.M40..31
.88..K. MCCORD...(BURNHAM J.).................48:12.M....47
.89..N. WOOD...(MILOCARIAN)...................48:20.M50..11
.90..G. BLACKWELL...(SILSON)..................48:22.M40..32
.91..P. DOVEY...(BEARBROOK)...................48:31.M50..12
.92..S. BASSILL...(LUTON).....................48:37.M40..33
.93..D. FRYER...(TRING).......................48:56.M40..34
.94..G. WALKER...(HEADINGTON).................49:11.M40..35
.95..M. COATES...(BURNHAM J.).................49:13.M50..13
.96..W. REBELLO...(MAIDENHEAD)................49:15.M....48
.97..K. PERRY...(DACORUM).....................49:29.M40..36
.98..F. MILLS...(DACORUM).....................49:40.M50..14
.99..R. COURTNEY...(MAIDENHEAD)...............49:54.M50..15
100..R. LAVERS...(THAME)......................50:04.M40..37
101..S. STASIUK...(BURNHAM J.)................50:21.M40..38
102..?...(?)..................................50:23.M....49
103..D. WATERMAN...(MAIDENHEAD)...............50:29.M50..16
104..R. FUELL...(DACORUM).....................50:30.M40..39
105..E. DONNELLY...(Q.P.H.)...................50:44.M40..40
106..M. POWELL...(DACORUM)....................50:53.M40..41
107..L. LEECH...(DACORUM).....................51:03.M40..42
108..J. CHUDLEY...(DACORUM)...................51:06.M50..17
109..M. DEAN...(HANDY CROSS)..................51:14.M50..18
110..M. HARDMAN...(GADE VALLEY)...............51:18.M....50
111..T. HART...(HANDY CROSS)..................51:30.M60...1
112..G. YOUNG...(METROS)......................51:46.M50..19
113..P. BAILEY...(DACORUM)....................51:48.M50..20
114..J. MOORE...(HEADINGTON)..................51:55.M....51
115..J. COOPER...(DACORUM)....................53:05.M50..21
116..M. HICKMAN...(HANDY CROSS)...............53:11.M50..22
117..T. BURKE...(METROS)......................53:33.M50..23
118..G. DEACON...(TRING)......................53:42.M....52
119..D. QUINCY...(DACORUM)....................53:47.M....53
120..P. WELCH...(THAME).......................54:04.M50..24
121..I. HOPKINS...(ABINGDON)..................54:31.M40..43
122..S. CAMPION...(BEARBROOK).................55:05.M40..44
123..J. COLEMAN...(LUTON).....................55:20.M40..45
124..P. MOSLEY...(GADE VALLEY)................55:37.M40..46
125..P. RANCE...(BEARBROOK)...................55:52.M50..25
126..I. BARNES...(GADE VALLEY)................59:02.M50..26
127..J. ROSS...(BURNHAM J.)...................61:25.M50..27

TEAM RESULT

.1..MILOCARIAN A.C..........734.....6.....8....22....23....31....39....76....85
.2..LUTON UNITED............732.....1.....3....24....34....36....51....59....84
.3..THAME RUNNERS...........707....17....26....28....30....41....46....49....80
.4..QUEENS PARK H...........646.....5....20....44....47....57....60....68....77
.5..DACORUM & TRING.........608.....2....14....42....52....56....71....82....97
.6..HEADINGTON R.R..........579.....4....15....35....40....64....79....94...114
.7..SILSON JOGGERS..........523....18....19....27....63....70....86....90
.8..TRING RUNNING CLUB......483.....7....48....50....69....73....83....93...118
.9..HANDY CROSS.............438....10....21....38....53...109...111...116
10..BANBURY.................403.....9....12....43....45
11..BEARBROOK JOGGERS.......403....37....58....67....78....81....87....91...122
12..MAIDENHEAD..............397....11....54....62....74....96....99...103
13..GADE VALLEY.............396....13....29....33....65...110...124...126
14..BURNHAM JOGGERS.........272....66....72....75....88....95...101...127
15..MORNINGTON CHASERS......185....16....55
16..ABINGDON AMBLERS........103....32...121
17..ST. ALBANS GODFREY DAVIE103....25
18..BIGGLESWADE..............67....61
19..METROS...................27...112...117

Veteran Mens Race

.1..SILSON JOGGERS..........378....18....19....27....70
.2..THAME RUNNERS...........374....17....26....46....49
.3..LUTON UNITED............342....24....36....51....59
.4..TRING RUNNING CLUB......338.....7....48....50....69
.5..QUEENS PARK H...........326.....5....44....60....77
.6..DACORUM & TRING.........280....42....52....56....82
.7..BEARBROOK JOGGERS.......240....37....67....81....87
.8..MILOCARIAN A.C..........211.....8....76....89
.9..HEADINGTON R.R..........171....40....79....94
10..HANDY CROSS.............123....53...109...111...116
11..BURNHAM JOGGERS.........123....66....95...101...127
12..MAIDENHEAD..............120....62....99...103
13..BANBURY..................83....45
14..GADE VALLEY..............69....65...124...126
15..METROS...................27...112...117
16..ABINGDON AMBLERS..........7...121

Under 17 Men/Under 15 Boys

..1..N. BURTON...(DACORUM)....................15:42.M17...1
..2..J. WILLIS...(BURNHAM J.).................16:31.M17...2
..3..M. HALLISSEY...(DACORUM).................16:38.M17...3
..4..C. SERVADEI...(DACORUM)..................16:52.M15...1
..5..P. AUSTIN...(DACORUM)....................17:12.M15...2
..6..N. REDDALL...(SILSON)....................17:40.M17...4
..7..R. SLACK...(DACORUM).....................17:55.M17...5
..8..G. THOMAS...(LUTON)......................17:57.M17...6
..9..D. PITTS...(BIGGLESWADE).................19:32.M17...7
.10..T. WRIGHT...(BANBURY)....................20:02.M17...8
.11..A. MORGAN...(BURNHAM J.).................20:45.M17...9

TEAM RESULT

.1..DACORUM & TRING..........40.....1.....3.....4.....5.....7
.2..BURNHAM JOGGERS..........11.....2....11
.3..SILSON JOGGERS............6.....6
.4..LUTON UNITED..............4.....8
.5..BIGGLESWADE...............3.....9
.6..BANBURY...................2....10

Under 13 Boys

..1..J. ATTWOOD...(LUTON).....................12:49.M13...1
..2..M. BROCKWAY...(LUTON)....................13:04.M13...2
..3..S. DICKENSON...(DACORUM).................13:27.M13...3
..4..A. BALL...(BIGGLESWADE)..................13:52.M13...4
..5..J. COLEMAN...(LUTON).....................14:13.M13...5
..6..T. COURTNEY...(MAIDENHEAD)...............14:15.M13...6
..7..M. FERGUSON...(DACORUM)..................14:22.M13...7
..8..C. PUSEY...(BURNHAM J.)..................14:28.M13...8
..9..K. COLES...(MAIDENHEAD)..................14:37.M13...9
.10..D. SPUFFARD...(MAIDENHEAD)...............14:40.M13..10
.11..E. SMITH...(MAIDENHEAD)..................14:47.M13..11
.12..S. ADAMS...(BIGGLESWADE).................15:14.M13..12
.13..D. MCCORMACK...(LUTON)...................15:18.M13..13
.14..M. WEST...(BURNHAM J.)...................15:23.M13..14
.15..D. TAYLOR...(LUTON)......................15:24.M13..15
.16..C. ROGERS...(TRING)......................15:29.M13..16
.17..B. GREEN...(TRING).......................15:44.M13..17
.18..R. ALDRICH...(TRING).....................15:54.M13..18
.19..A. WRIGHT...(THAME)......................16:09.M13..19
.20..D. SMITH...(TRING).......................16:17.M13..20
.21..C. WEBB...(BURNHAM J.)...................16:42.M13..21
.22..R. LOVETT...(BURNHAM J.).................17:26.M13..22
.23..M. HARTLEY...(ST. ALBANS G.D.)...........18:35.M13..23

TEAM RESULT

.1..LUTON UNITED.............75.....1.....2.....5....13
.2..MAIDENHEAD...............60.....6.....9....10....11
.3..DACORUM & TRING..........38.....3.....7
.4..BIGGLESWADE..............32.....4....12
.5..BURNHAM JOGGERS..........31.....8....14....21....22
.6..TRING RUNNING CLUB.......25....16....17....18....20
.7..THAME RUNNERS.............5....19
.8..ST. ALBANS GODFREY DAVIES.1....23

Senior/Junior/Under 17/Veteran Ladies

..1..J. PICTON...(BURNHAM J.).................18:14.F35...1
..2..J. CHOULERTON...(HEADINGTON).............18:26.F.....1
..3..G. BROOKS...(BANBURY)....................18:40.F.....2
..4..E. GOTTWALD...(ABINGDON).................18:46.F17...1
..5..S. LEA...(MILOCARIAN)....................18:52.F35...2
..6..J. NOAD...(MAIDENHEAD)...................18:54.F35...3
..7..K. KENT...(LUTON)........................19:06.F.....3
..8..J. BACKLEY...(BEARBROOK).................19:15.F.....4
..9..A. GARTON...(BURNHAM J.).................19:16.F35...4
.10..D. CORRIGAN...(DACORUM)..................19:19.F35...5
.11..M. MOODY...(HANDY CROSS).................19:24.F45...1
.12..S. HOWARD...(HEADINGTON).................19:42.F.....5
.13..N. HAYWARD...(THAME).....................19:53.F35...6
.14..P. SHANAHAN...(MILOCARIAN)...............19:55.F.....6
.15..A. HARDING...(TRING).....................19:59.F35...7
.16..J. SHAKESHAFT...(BURNHAM J.).............20:04.F.....7
.17..M. BONTHRONE...(TRING)...................20:08.F35...8
.18..J. SMYTH...(MAIDENHEAD)..................20:20.F.....8
.19..R. SAMMS...(BURNHAM J.)..................20:36.F.....9
.20..G. MCBRIDE...(METROS)....................20:56.F35...9
.21..J. TIBBS...(SILSON)......................20:57.F35..10
.22..J. COPE...(METROS).......................20:58.F35..11
.23..C. LOCKETT...(MAIDENHEAD)................21:01.F35..12
.24..S. MCEWAN...(MAIDENHEAD).................21:05.F35..13
.25..M. JAMES...(SILSON)......................21:11.F45...2
.26..J. AKHURST...(Q.P.H.)....................21:13.F45...3
.27..G. DUNNINGS...(DACORUM)..................21:13.F35..14
.28..C. MOLINARO...(ST. ALBANS G.D.)..........21:30.F17...2
.29..J. SHEPHERD...(SILSON)...................21:38.F45...4
.30..C. REES...(TRING)........................21:45.F....10
.31..J. MEREDITH...(HEADINGTON)...............21:49.F35..15
.32..C. KNIGHT...(BURNHAM J.).................21:53.F35..16
.33..K. PRESICH...(BANBURY)...................21:59.F17...3
.34..L. WALSH...(BURNHAM J.)..................22:04.F45...5
.35..J. VINCENT...(BANBURY)...................22:13.F....11
.36..A. LINNELL...(SILSON)....................22:20.F35..17
.37..S. EVANS...(BEARBROOK)...................22:20.F35..18
.38..S. LLOYD...(BEARBROOK)...................22:25.F35..19
.39..D. RIDOUT...(HANDY CROSS)................22:32.F35..20
.40..D. KUKAINIS...(BANBURY)..................22:42.F....12
.41..L. KERNAGHAN...(MAIDENHEAD)..............22:47.F45...6
.42..M. MAPPLES...(BEARBROOK).................23:03.F45...7
.43..C. REBELLO...(MAIDENHEAD)................23:07.F....13
.44..K. THOMPSON...(ST. ALBANS G.D.)..........23:44.F17...4
.45..J. ESKDALE...(GADE VALLEY)...............24:08.F35..21
.46..V. HOLLAND...(BEARBROOK).................24:14.F45...8
.47..P. CRADDEN...(BEARBROOK).................24:23.F45...9
.48..S. ASPINALL...(Q.P.H.)...................24:37.F35..22
.49..T. HUGHES...(GADE VALLEY)................24:45.F35..23
.50..M. BLAND...(BEARBROOK)...................24:49.F45..10
.51..D. JONES...(SILSON)......................24:58.F35..24
.52..A. COSBY...(BEARBROOK)...................25:35.F35..25
.53..M. MALLON...(MAIDENHEAD).................25:39.F45..11
.54..N. MANFIELD...(GADE VALLEY)..............25:47.F....14
.55..F. KANE...(TRING)........................26:14.F35..26
.56..K. KUKAINIS...(BANBURY)..................26:31.F45..12
.57..N. RICHMOND...(TRING)....................27:03.F....15
.58..S. HANLEY...(TRING)......................27:30.F....16
.59..P. JACKSON...(METROS)....................28:59.F45..13
.60..D. BURKE...(METROS)......................36:57.F45..14

TEAM RESULT

.1..BURNHAM JOGGERS.........199.....1.....9....16....19
.2..MAIDENHEAD..............173.....6....18....23....24
.3..HEADINGTON R.R..........138.....2....12....31
.4..SILSON JOGGERS..........133....21....25....29....36
.5..BANBURY.................133.....3....33....35....40
.6..TRING RUNNING CLUB......127....15....17....30....55
.7..BEARBROOK JOGGERS.......119.....8....37....38....42
.8..MILOCARIAN A.C..........103.....5....14
.9..DACORUM & TRING..........85....10....27
10..METROS...................83....20....22....59....60
11..HANDY CROSS..............72....11....39
12..ABINGDON AMBLERS.........57.....4
13..LUTON UNITED.............54.....7
14..ST. ALBANS GODFREY DAVIES50....28....44
15..QUEENS PARK H............48....26....48
16..THAME RUNNERS............48....13
17..GADE VALLEY..............35....45....49....54

Veteran Ladies Race

.1..BURNHAM JOGGERS.........168.....1.....9....32....34
.2..MAIDENHEAD..............150.....6....23....24....41
.3..SILSON JOGGERS..........133....21....25....29....36
.4..TRING RUNNING CLUB.......96....15....17....55
.5..DACORUM & TRING..........85....10....27
.6..METROS...................83....20....22....59....60
.7..BEARBROOK JOGGERS........81....37....38....42....46
.8..HANDY CROSS..............72....11....39
.9..MILOCARIAN A.C...........56.....5
10..THAME RUNNERS............48....13
11..QUEENS PARK H............48....26....48
12..HEADINGTON R.R...........30....31
13..GADE VALLEY..............28....45....49
14..BANBURY...................5....56

Under 15/Under 13 Girls

..1..H. PARDON...(LUTON)......................13:05.F15...1
..2..H. WRIGHT...(DACORUM)....................13:14.F13...1
..3..L. CHANDLER...(LUTON)....................13:29.F15...2
..4..A. PEACOCK...(BANBURY)...................14:09.F13...2
..5..C. HARDY...(LUTON).......................14:36.F15...3
..6..Z. DUNNINGS...(DACORUM)..................14:38.F13...3
..7..S. WRIGHT...(DACORUM)....................14:41.F13...4
..8..S. SIMPSON...(LUTON).....................14:54.F13...5
..9..J. DAVISON...(TRING).....................14:58.F15...4
.10..H. BROWNE...(DACORUM)....................15:21.F15...5
.11..S. NIGHTINGALE...(DACORUM)...............15:27.F15...6
.12..S. HARTLEY...(ST. ALBANS G.D.)...........17:36.F13...6
.13..S. JEFFREY...(TRING).....................17:57.F13...7
.14..M. LEDDY...(TRING).......................22:40.F13...8
.15..L. KIRSOP...(TRING)......................22:51.F13...9

TEAM RESULT

.1..LUTON UNITED.............47.....1.....3.....5.....8
.2..DACORUM & TRING..........39.....2.....6.....7....10
.3..TRING RUNNING CLUB.......13.....9....13....14....15
.4..BANBURY..................12.....4
.5..ST. ALBANS GODFREY DAVIES.4....12

Total Overall Score

.1..LUTON UNITED............912...811...101
.2..MILOCARIAN A.C..........837...734...103
.3..DACORUM & TRING.........810...686...124
.4..THAME RUNNERS...........760...712....48
.5..HEADINGTON R.R..........717...579...138
.6..QUEENS PARK H...........694...646....48
.7..SILSON JOGGERS..........662...529...133
.8..TRING RUNNING CLUB......648...508...140
.9..MAIDENHEAD..............630...457...173
10..BANBURY.................550...405...145
11..BEARBROOK JOGGERS.......522...403...119
12..BURNHAM JOGGERS.........513...314...199
13..HANDY CROSS.............510...438....72
14..GADE VALLEY.............431...396....35
15..MORNINGTON CHASERS......185...185
16..ABINGDON AMBLERS........160...103....57
17..ST. ALBANS GODFREY DAVIE158...104....54
18..METROS..................110....27....83
19..BIGGLESWADE.............102...102

Male Overall Score

.1..LUTON UNITED............811...732.....4....75
.2..MILOCARIAN A.C..........734...734
.3..THAME RUNNERS...........712...707...........5
.4..DACORUM & TRING.........686...608....40....38
.5..QUEENS PARK H...........646...646
.6..HEADINGTON R.R..........579...579
.7..SILSON JOGGERS..........529...523.....6
.8..TRING RUNNING CLUB......508...483..........25
.9..MAIDENHEAD..............457...397..........60
10..HANDY CROSS.............438...438
11..BANBURY.................405...403.....2
12..BEARBROOK JOGGERS.......403...403
13..GADE VALLEY.............396...396
14..BURNHAM JOGGERS.........314...272....11....31
15..MORNINGTON CHASERS......185...185
16..ST. ALBANS GODFREY DAVIE104...103...........1
17..ABINGDON AMBLERS........103...103
18..BIGGLESWADE.............102....67.....3....32
19..METROS...................27....27

Female Overall Score

.1..BURNHAM JOGGERS.........199...199
.2..MAIDENHEAD..............173...173
.3..BANBURY.................145...133....12
.4..TRING RUNNING CLUB......140...127....13
.5..HEADINGTON R.R..........138...138
.6..SILSON JOGGERS..........133...133
.7..DACORUM & TRING.........124....85....39
.8..BEARBROOK JOGGERS.......119...119
.9..MILOCARIAN A.C..........103...103
10..LUTON UNITED............101....54....47
11..METROS...................83....83
12..HANDY CROSS..............72....72
13..ABINGDON AMBLERS.........57....57
14..ST. ALBANS GODFREY DAVIES54....50.....4
15..QUEENS PARK H............48....48
16..THAME RUNNERS............48....48
17..GADE VALLEY..............35....35