Chiltern League Division 1 2001/2002

Current Individual Positions

Updated: 17/02/2002

Final results for the year are based on the best 4 out of 5 races.


Senior Men Overall                   1    2    3    4    5
  1  D. DEED  (VAUXHALL)                  2    4    4    3    13
  2  M. NORMINGTON  (WATFORD)        8    4   21    5    6    23
  3  R. POWELL  (VAUXHALL)           6         9   11   10    36
  4  C. WOOD  (WATFORD)             10   11   10   12   15    43
  5  P. FARMER  (LUTON)                   3   19   23    5    50
  6  A. WRAY  (HARROW)              14        11   15   14    54
  7  D. BROWN  (CHILTERN H.)         9   16   22   25   19    66
  8  G. SUFFLING  (LUTON)                15   24   14   21    74
  9  T. HYDE  (WINDSOR)             26   13   31    9         79
 10  M. SAUNDERS  (HARROW)          34   18   38   16   12    80

Senior Men                           1    2    3    4    5
  1  D. DEED  (VAUXHALL)                  2    4    4    3    13
  2  M. NORMINGTON  (WATFORD)        8    4   21    5    6    23
  3  R. POWELL  (VAUXHALL)           6         9   11   10    36
  4  P. FARMER  (LUTON)                   3   19   23    5    50
  5  A. WRAY  (HARROW)              14        11   15   14    54
  6  T. HYDE  (WINDSOR)             26   13   31    9         79
  7  T. MAY  (DACORUM)              21   21   25   19   20    81
  8  M. ADCOCK  (WATFORD)           25        27   18   13    83
  9  C. HEARN  (MILTON K)           30   26   28   26   18    98
 10  S. TOOKE  (WATFORD)                 27   32   27   16   102
 11  E. ALEXANDER  (MILTON K)       27   39   34   31   50   131
 12  L. HUNT  (HARROW)              37   35   30   68   29   131
 13  A. COX  (MILTON K)             66   37        41   28   172
 14  K. NANTON  (CHILTERN H.)            73   55   35   30   193
 15  C. NOON  (MILTON K)            55   43   61   64   34   193
 16  N. HARRIS  (WATFORD)           58   49   56   54   39   198
 17  M. CURSONS  (HARROW)           86        72   32   22   212
 18  R. WOOD  (LEIGHTON B)         114   24   45   55        238
 19  D. GAVAGHAN  (HEADINGTON)      74   54   68        43   239
 20  S. WINTER  (OXFORD)                 80   82   46   33   241
 21  T. COOK  (CHILTERN H.)         46   66   83   70        265
 22  I. ROBERTS  (LEIGHTON B)       75   83   64   71   83   293
 23  L. MCNEILL  (HEADINGTON)            67   81   85   63   296
 24  P. WOOTTON  (CHILTERN H.)      63   53   95   90        301
 25  TOM INCHLEY  (LEIGHTON B)      84   59   99  101   60   302
 26  M. ARNOLD  (DACORUM)           81   97   71   67        316
 27  A. JONES  (CHILTERN H.)        89   70   78   80        317
 28  I. PHEASEY  (MILTON K)         65   68  100  104   87   320
 29  P. ILLING  (WATFORD)           76  104  102   82        364
 30  S. BLAKE  (WINDSOR)           121   76   73        95   365
 31  M. SUMMERFIELD  (AYLESBURY)    94  101  107  100   81   376
 32  C. PENN  (CHILTERN H.)        102   92       111   89   394
 33  J. ROOTS  (BEDFORD & C)        87       131  103   82   403
 34  G. STRATFORD  (LEIGHTON B)    135  111  121  108   66   406
 35  D. BRUMBY  (MILTON K)         131   98  109  105  112   424
 36  TIM INCHLEY  (LEIGHTON B)     101       146  107   77   431
 37  H. NICKAU  (HEADINGTON)       130  110  113  119   92   434
 38  F. HOWARD  (HEADINGTON)       116   96  105  121        438
 39  G. MAYOH  (WATFORD)           124       150  124  107   505
 40  M. OLIVER  (OXFORD)           151  122  128  123        524
 41  D. WEBB  (LEIGHTON B)              151  134  125  115   525
 42  G. THOMPSON  (HARROW)         150  114  123  142        529
 43  J. WORTH  (HEADINGTON)             142  158  146  125   571
 44  A. ROBERTS  (AYLESBURY)       172  152  162  153  130   597
 45  A. ANDERSON  (CHILTERN H.)    163  183  176  169  138   646
 46  P. ABRAHAMS  (VAUXHALL)       181  170  175  163  144   652
 47  B. HILL  (LEIGHTON B)         176  167       177  136   656
 48  J. MOORE  (HEADINGTON)        195  186  181  186        748
 49  D. QUINCY  (DACORUM)          203  190  199       169   761

Junior Men                           1    2    3    4    5
  1  G. SUFFLING  (LUTON)                15   24   14   21    74
  2  M. SAUNDERS  (HARROW)          34   18   38   16   12    80
  3  O. JOSEPHSON  (CHILTERN H.)         19   20   33   26    98
  4  A. QUINN  (MILTON K)           40   47   67   48   35   170
  5  C. TUCKER  (VAUXHALL)               46   48   51   41   186
  6  P. NORRIS  (HARROW)            47   57   66   34   49   187
  7  M. RAHIM  (HARROW)             62   51   80   58   56   227
  8  CH STEPTOE  (AYLESBURY)       139   52   52   98   68   270
  9  J. HOWELL  (LEIGHTON B)        61   78   69   89        297
 10  P. SIGLLECHNER  (MILTON K)    108   72  111   93   53   326
 11  G. THOMAS  (LUTON)             99   71   75        93   338
 12  L. NGANGOVE  (LUTON)          167  139  161  170  152   619

Male Vets Over 40                    1    2    3    4    5
  1  C. WOOD  (WATFORD)             10   11   10   12   15    43
  2  D. BROWN  (CHILTERN H.)         9   16   22   25   19    66
  3  P. TOTTLE  (AYLESBURY)         29        18   17   25    89
  4  C. FINILL  (HARROW)            22        40   29   17   108
  5  B. GREEN  (OXFORD)             17   22   37   44   37   113
  6  I. VAN LOKVEN  (MILTON K)      36   33   41   50   36   146
  7  D. WHEELER  (OXFORD)           32   36   46   42        156
  8  R. GRANT  (OXFORD)             43   40   49   75   40   172
  9  N. TAYLOR  (AYLESBURY)         48   42   44   69   42   176
 10  M. KLEANTHOS  (LEIGHTON B)     39   28   62   73   51   180
 11  M. BRADLEY  (WATFORD)          51   48   65   59        223
 12  K. MCLELLAN  (LUTON)           59   82   54   57        252
 13  J. GRIFFITHS  (HEADINGTON)     90   56   77   74        297
 14  A. RICHARDSON  (CHILTERN H.)   64   89   74   76        303
 15  M. GROOM  (MILTON K)           85   88   92        57   322
 16  T. DIXON  (OXFORD)            106   94        83   47   330
 17  I. AVERY  (OXFORD)             83   87   91        70   331
 18  D. HUCK  (WINDSOR)             92   90        96   79   357
 19  J. ROONEY  (MILTON K)         117  149  115  106   78   416
 20  K. SAUNDERS  (WINDSOR)         95  121       116  113   445
 21  R. LANDS  (BEDFORD & C)       113  108  126  129   98   445
 22  M. PHILLIPS  (LEIGHTON B)     137  123  133  126  105   487
 23  M. GRIMSDALE  (WATFORD)       142  126  136  132  104   498
 24  T. DAWSON  (CHILTERN H.)      127  129  125  127        508
 25  A. DALE  (CHILTERN H.)        149  135  137  143  106   521
 26  P. GRIMSDALE  (OXFORD)        136  146  155  155  133   570
 27  P. JACOBS  (LUTON)            145  156  148  157  143   592
 28  P. PURDUE  (WINDSOR)          168  161  165  150  127   603
 29  R. HARDY  (LUTON)             161  144  151  156        612
 30  D. CRAWLEY  (LEIGHTON B)      182  166  170  168  147   651

Male Vets Over 50                    1    2    3    4    5
  1  S. HARTLEY  (HARROW)           50   45   59        44   198
  2  CO STEPTOE  (AYLESBURY)        52   55   63   78   55   225
  3  D. FINDEL-HAWKINS  (MILTON K)  73   62        86   76   297
  4  D. LAYNES  (BEDFORD & C)       57   99   84        61   301
  5  C. STEBBINGS  (LUTON)         118  106  112   87   71   376
  6  R. TREADWELL  (OXFORD)        125  141  130   91   84   430
  7  P. DIMMOCK  (LEIGHTON B)      111  109  122  117   97   434
  8  M. RUSSELL  (BEDFORD & C)     123  113  120  115  102   450
  9  A. ALLEN  (DACORUM)           126  116       130  101   473
 10  P. STERRY  (LUTON)            138       124  109  103   474
 11  K. MACDONALD  (WATFORD)            132  135  131  108   506
 12  B. WEBB  (BEDFORD & C)             148  157  140  123   568
 13  R. WINTER  (MILTON K)         162  160  163       126   611
 14  T. BRAWN  (CHILTERN H.)       164  157  167  182  155   643
 15  P. NEILAN  (LEIGHTON B)            180  188  160  141   669
 16  C. FAINE  (MILTON K)          186  171  179       158   694
 17  F. MILLS  (DACORUM)           190  174  184  171  165   694
 18  P. BAILEY  (DACORUM)          196  184  195  181  161   721
 19  L. LEECH  (DACORUM)           198  185  196       166   745
 20  H. CAVE  (CHILTERN H.)        205  194  200       171   770

Male Vets Over 60                    1    2    3    4    5
  1  R. BRETT  (VAUXHALL)               133  139  151  124   547
  2  T. MOLESWORTH  (CHILTERN H.)       173  185  176  150   684
  3  P. THOMAS  (AYLESBURY)        189  172  191  178  154   693
  4  D. ADCOCK  (CHILTERN H.)      184  182  194  167  162   695
  5  M. CARTWRIGHT  (CHILTERN H.)  201  192  197  184  170   743

Under 17 Men                         1    2    3    4    5
  1  L. CADMAN  (BEDFORD & C)        2    1    1    1          5
  2  G. TAYLOR  (WINDSOR)            4    2    3    2         11
  3  S. AMES  (BEDFORD & C)          5    3    2    3         13
  4  C. TURNER  (HARROW)             8    5   12    7    9    29
  5  K. BENNETT  (MILTON K)         15   11   13    8    3    35
  6  T. BEEDELL  (CHILTERN H.)            9   17    5    4    35
  7  J. WRIGHT  (MILTON K)          13    6    9   18    7    35
  8  P. WRIGHT  (MILTON K)          18   12        12    2    44
  9  D. CHAMBERS  (WATFORD)         14   13   11   10         48
 10  E. LAKE  (WINDSOR)              9    7   14   21         51
 11  M. JONES  (HARROW)             20   16   16         6    58
 12  O. STEPHENS  (MILTON K)        19   33   15   19   14    67
 13  M. KNIPE  (WINDSOR)            12   17   26   13         68
 14  F. DOWNS  (CHILTERN H.)        25   19   19   20   12    70
 15  C. TOMS  (BEDFORD & C)         26   18   23        11    78
 16  L. SAUNDERS  (HARROW)          24   20   24   22   20    86
 17  M. RICHARDS  (VAUXHALL)             27   31   25   17   100
 18  R. HOPKINSON  (LEIGHTON B)     29        30   27   16   102
 19  M. BERRYMAN  (MILTON K)        33   26        29   19   107
 20  A. RATCLIFFE  (MILTON K)       37   29   33   24   21   107
 21  S. ROSE  (WINDSOR)             32   22   27   26        107
 22  D. SHEATH  (BEDFORD & C)       31   28   29   23        111
 23  G. CULLEN  (CHILTERN H.)       36   31   34   32   23   120

Under 15 Boys                        1    2    3    4    5
  1  R. TAYLOR  (AYLESBURY)          2    1         1    1     5
  2  T. STANLEY  (BEDFORD & C)       4    5         4    2    15
  3  P. MACEY  (MILTON K)            6    6    4    5    4    19
  4  M. CAREY  (HARROW)             11    8    2    2         23
  5  A. INSKIP  (BEDFORD & C)        8    7         8    5    28
  6  R. FRANZESE  (HARROW)               15    6    6    6    33
  7  G. WILCOX  (MILTON K)           9        15   11    7    42
  8  J. TUTTLE  (MILTON K)          14    9    7   13   18    43
  9  D. BARBER  (AYLESBURY)         13   17    8   14   11    46
 10  J. ATTWOOD  (LUTON)            12   11   16   10         49
 11  R. THRELFALL  (MILTON K)       15   10        20    9    54
 12  S. HILL  (HARROW)              16        11   12   15    54
 13  S. ELLERBY  (CHILTERN H.)      20   12   10   18   17    57
 14  S. GOODWIN  (MILTON K)         22   20   17   27   14    73
 15  S. BRADLEY  (MILTON K)         41   16   18   17   27    78
 16  S. BRASIER  (MILTON K)         31   29   13   21   23    86
 17  J. HUNT  (MILTON K)            17   19   28   22   28    86
 18  B. FORSTER  (BEDFORD & C)      34   27   26   15   20    88
 19  C. WOULDS  (MILTON K)          25   21   24   23         93
 20  T. COMERFORD  (MILTON K)       21   23   27   24   33    95
 21  O. JEPSON  (WATFORD)           23   24   20   30   29    96
 22  M. FALLAIZE  (AYLESBURY)       30   26   21   28   21    96
 23  J. ETCHELLS  (WATFORD)         35   38   23   31   30   119
 24  D. TARRANT  (HARROW)           27   34   25   34   39   120
 25  J. STEELE  (BEDFORD & C)       29   33   29   36   32   123
 26  C. TROWER  (HARROW)            42   37   34   32   26   129
 27  P. BARRY  (HARROW)             36   36   30   33   34   133
 28  R. COULSON  (WATFORD)          40   35   33   26        134
 29  B. CORFIELD  (LEIGHTON B)      45   42   38   40   35   155
 30  S. ELLISON  (MILTON K)         48        39   38   37   162
 31  A. REAPE  (HARROW)             49   45   41   39   42   167
 32  J. JOHNSON  (AYLESBURY)        52   52   43   43   44   182

Under 13 Boys                        1    2    3    4    5
  1  R. HUGHES  (WINDSOR)            3    2    1    1    3     7
  2  I. MAY  (WINDSOR)               2    3         4    2    11
  3  T. NIGHTINGALE  (MILTON K)      5    6    3    2    7    16
  4  D. GREEN  (BEDFORD & C)         9    4    2    3         18
  5  N. WHITE  (WINDSOR)             6    5    4   10    9    24
  6  A. TOVEY  (WINDSOR)             8    7    5    9    4    24
  7  A. STOCKBRIDGE  (MILTON K)      4    8    8    6    8    26
  8  I. HARVEY  (HARROW)            10    9   12    8   11    38
  9  S. TUTTLE  (MILTON K)          23   13    9    7   12    41
 10  M. BENNETT  (CHILTERN H.)      30   16   17   13    6    52
 11  S. SARGOOD  (WINDSOR)          13   10   13   16   16    52
 12  S. PHILLIPS  (DACORUM)              26   11   14   14    65
 13  J. GRIFFITHS  (HEADINGTON)     20   12   15   19   22    66
 14  L. WHITTEN  (MILTON K)         14   21   14   17   26    66
 15  P. WARNER  (HARROW)            17   15   23   20   17    69
 16  L. O'CONNOR  (HARROW)          27   11        25   13    76
 17  R. BRUNO  (MILTON K)           24   23   16   21         84
 18  W. FULTON  (WATFORD)           19   28   24   26   20    89
 19  R. VAN TROMP  (WATFORD)        25   17   27   24         93
 20  D. GOODMAN  (HARROW)           16        33   22   37   108
 21  G. KNOWLES  (AYLESBURY)        31   39   31   32   23   117
 22  J. CLARK  (BEDFORD & C)        47   20   29   33   36   118
 23  L. OWIDE  (HARROW)             22   18        36   43   119
 24  MA JOHNSON  (CHILTERN H.)      42   29   35   35   28   127
 25  M. BARKER  (HARROW)                 35   39   30   29   133
 26  M. MOTTRAM  (AYLESBURY)             33   30   41   35   139
 27  J. LLOYD-JONES  (WATFORD)      35   44        50   27   156
 28  J. DAWSON  (CHILTERN H.)       38   47   37   37        159
 29  JA. CRITCHLOW  (WATFORD)       39   48   43   46   42   170
 30  A. CAVE  (CHILTERN H.)         43   49   46        41   179
 31  P. GIORGI  (CHILTERN H.)       46   51   45   49        191
 32  A. JOHNSON  (AYLESBURY)        51   52   47   51   44   193
 33  T. JONES  (HARROW)             55   53   54   56        218

Senior Ladies Overall                1    2    3    4    5
  1  J. CRAFT  (HEADINGTON)          1         1    1    1     4
  2  C. LATHWELL  (LUTON)            2    3    5    2    3    10
  3  I. ROBERTSON  (HEADINGTON)      4    2    2    4    7    12
  4  N. DOVER  (WINDSOR)            10    9         3    2    24
  5  R. IANNONE  (AYLESBURY)        13    8    4    6    6    24
  6  J. GRAY  (VAUXHALL)             6    7    6         8    27
  7  P. FUDGE  (WINDSOR)             5    6         9    9    29
  8  T. GALBRAITH  (RADLEY)         16    4    7    8         35
  9  A. BATHIE  (WINDSOR)           19   15    9   13   10    47
 10  C. SCOTT  (MILTON K)           17   13   10   12         52

Senior Ladies                        1    2    3    4    5
  1  J. CRAFT  (HEADINGTON)          1         1    1    1     4
  2  C. LATHWELL  (LUTON)            2    3    5    2    3    10
  3  I. ROBERTSON  (HEADINGTON)      4    2    2    4    7    12
  4  N. DOVER  (WINDSOR)            10    9         3    2    24
  5  R. IANNONE  (AYLESBURY)        13    8    4    6    6    24
  6  T. GALBRAITH  (RADLEY)         16    4    7    8         35
  7  C. SCOTT  (MILTON K)           17   13   10   12         52
  8  J. BENHAM  (MILTON K)          21   18   16        16    71
  9  S. COX  (MILTON K)             31   22   19   21   13    75
 10  K. WRAIGHT  (WINDSOR)               25   24   23   20    92
 11  A. HILL  (WINDSOR)             41   17   17        25   100
 12  C. REEVES  (WINDSOR)           34   29   29        18   110
 13  A. CROUCH  (RADLEY)                 31   30   37   28   126
 14  A. HEBBARD  (LEIGHTON B)       54        40   42   29   165
 15  H. BICKERTON  (CHILTERN H.)    50   47   45   56   45   187
 16  F. CALDER  (CHILTERN H.)       57   59   52   62   46   214
 17  T. LEEK  (DACORUM)             65   60        63   48   236

Junior Ladies                        1    2    3    4    5
  1  A. LOVELESS  (HEADINGTON)            7    3    5    4    19
  2  C. MOLINARO  (WINDSOR)         10   13    8        14    45
  3  T. MCCORMACK  (LUTON)          23   26   15   13   16    67
  4  L. DINES  (MILTON K)           18   22   16        17    73
  5  P. CALLINGHAM  (WINDSOR)       17   32   17   16         82

Lady Vets Over 35                    1    2    3    4    5
  1  J. GRAY  (VAUXHALL)             6    7    6         8    27
  2  A. BATHIE  (WINDSOR)           19   15    9   13   10    47
  3  R. MACDONALD  (CHILTERN H.)         19   12   14   15    60
  4  C. ROONEY  (MILTON K)          23   24   22   24   21    90
  5  G. HUETER  (OXFORD)            26   26   23   30        105
  6  D. KNIGHT  (MILTON K)          27   28        34   23   112
  7  R. RUTT  (AYLESBURY)           38   23   21   33        115
  8  H. FALLAIZE  (AYLESBURY)       44        36   41   31   152
  9  E. HUSSEY  (RADLEY)            47   41   41   53   35   164
 10  M-A FISCHER  (HEADINGTON)      52   52   38   46   36   172
 11  C. STUBBINGS  (CHILTERN H.)    53   50   44   50   38   182
 12  C. CRAWLEY  (DACORUM)          56   56   46   47   37   186
 13  C. SYKES  (LEIGHTON B)              53   51   59   40   203
 14  G. DUNNINGS  (DACORUM)         59   65   55   64   50   228
 15  W. FUSSELL  (LEIGHTON B)       66   66   59   69        260

Lady Vets Over 45                    1    2    3    4    5
  1  P. FUDGE  (WINDSOR)             5    6         9    9    29
  2  G. DUCKWORTH  (LEIGHTON B)     14   16        15   14    59
  3  J. HEFFERMAN  (CHILTERN H.)         11   14   20   17    62
  4  C. HYDE  (WINDSOR)             55   51   49   55   43   198
  5  M. WALLEN  (CHILTERN H.)            54   48   57   41   200
  6  J. MEREDITH  (HEADINGTON)      49   61        61   44   215
  7  C. JAMES  (WATFORD)            58        53   60   47   218
  8  J. LANGDON  (LEIGHTON B)       63   64   57        49   233
  9  R. WEBB  (RADLEY)                   63   56   68   51   238
 10  K. ILOTT  (CHILTERN H.)        61   67        67   53   248
 11  J. HOWELL  (LEIGHTON B)        62   62   58   66        248

Under 17 Ladies                      1    2    3    4    5
  1  K. DOCHERTY  (MILTON K)              3    2    2    2     9
  2  R. GIBBS  (BEDFORD & C)         4    4         1    3    12
  3  K. BOWEN-LAGRANGE  (WATFORD)    3    2    5    7    5    15
  4  K. LANGLEY  (LEIGHTON B)        8    6    9    9    6    29
  5  E. BECK  (WINDSOR)              6    9    7   10    9    31
  6  M. AUSTER  (WINDSOR)            5   15   10    8         38
  7  K. HARDING  (DACORUM)          12   10        11    7    40
  8  L. OLVER  (WINDSOR)            11   14        12   13    50
  9  A. DRAHOTA  (WINDSOR)          14   28   13   17   11    55
 10  R. CORMACK-LLOYD  (RADLEY)     15   21   14   14         64
 11  K. TRAYNER  (LEIGHTON B)       24        21   19   15    79
 12  C. HARDY  (LUTON)              21   27   20   20   19    80

Under 15 Girls                       1    2    3    4    5
  1  N. SYKES  (LEIGHTON B)               1    1    1    1     4
  2  C. GASPAR  (MILTON K)           2    2         2    2     8
  3  C. PLATEAU  (RADLEY)            6    3    3    4    3    13
  4  A. ROSKILLY  (MILTON K)         4    5   11    7    4    20
  5  R. SIMMONS  (BEDFORD & C)       7    4    2    8         21
  6  K. BERRYMAN  (MILTON K)         5    6    5    6    5    21
  7  S. BILLINGY  (VAUXHALL)         3    9    7    5    9    24
  8  L. LICIETIS  (MILTON K)        11    8    6   10         35
  9  E. ROBERTS  (DACORUM)          10   13    9   11    7    37
 10  E. WRIGHT  (BEDFORD & C)       12   16   15    9    6    42
 11  L. MORTON  (MILTON K)          28   21   13   16   10    60
 12  R. AUSTER  (WINDSOR)           14   20   19   17   11    61
 13  L. TOROK  (WINDSOR)            21   18   16   15         70
 14  H. WRIGHT  (DACORUM)           16   17   21   19         73
 15  S. MOTTRAM  (AYLESBURY)        23   22   12   20         77
 16  F. MCLACHLAN  (MILTON K)       30   36   22   28   15    95
 17  H. SARGOOD  (WINDSOR)          24   29        26   18    97
 18  R. HARDCASTLE  (MILTON K)      38   35   26   30   19   110
 19  H. ROBERTS  (RADLEY)           31   38   29   31        129

Under 13 Girls                       1    2    3    4    5
  1  L. LICIETIS  (MILTON K)         5    1    2    1          9
  2  E. SPAVINS  (BEDFORD & C)       3    2    1    6    4    10
  3  T. TAYLOR  (MILTON K)           2    3    4    9    3    12
  4  S. SIMPSON  (LUTON)             1    7    7    5    2    15
  5  A. GODFREY  (DACORUM)          15    9    6    4    1    20
  6  E. WILKINS  (WINDSOR)          13   14    5    2    5    25
  7  R. SHORE  (WINDSOR)             4    6         7   10    27
  8  R. GODLEMAN  (MILTON K)        11    4    3   10   17    28
  9  F. DEVEREAUX  (WINDSOR)        10    5   10    8    7    30
 10  Y. LALA  (WINDSOR)              8    8        13   11    40
 11  A. HOWARTH  (BEDFORD & C)       9   12   12   17   13    46
 12  K. R. ADAMS  (WINDSOR)          6   16   15   11         48
 13  C. WILSON  (VAUXHALL)          19   10   21         6    56
 14  M. BAGINSKI  (DACORUM)         17   13   16        22    68
 15  L. BROOK  (MILTON K)           21   17   19   20   16    72
 16  H. WILSON  (VAUXHALL)          29   18   23        12    82
 17  N. HOWELL  (BEDFORD & C)       30        24   30    8    92
 18  R. STUBBINGS  (PARKSIDE)       31   26   25   25   21    97
 19  A. FUDGE  (WINDSOR)            33   31        21   18   103
 20  E. MOORE  (CHILTERN H.)        28   30   29   26   26   109
 21  E. TAN  (WINDSOR)              35   20        28   36   119
 22  A. HUNT  (MILTON K)            34   29   34   34   32   129
 23  E. MOLONEY  (WINDSOR)          36        36   33   29   134
 24  C. BROADHEAD  (PARKSIDE)       48   32   37   40        157