Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2001/2002 Round 4

Held at Berkhamsted on 12 January 2002

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  R. JOHNS   (BRACKNELL)           29:41 M     1
  2  P. GEORGE   (BANBURY)            29:55 M     2
  3  J. SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)          30:25 M     3
  4  M. PETERS   (BRACKNELL)          30:27 M40   1
  5  R. WYLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)          30:28 M     4
  6  T. HUNTER   (HANDY CROSS)        30:38 M     5
  7  A. BREWER   (BRACKNELL)          30:54 M     6
  8  K. HARDING   (TRING)             31:48 M40   2
  9  S. ANDREW   (BANBURY)            32:12 M40   3
 10  J. KETTLE   (BRACKNELL)          32:31 M20   1
 11  I. ROBINSON   (BANBURY)          32:35 M     7
 12  J. WILLOUGHBY   (Q.P.H.)         32:46 M50   1
 13  P. STEPHENS   (HANDY CROSS)      32:55 M40   4
 14  R. ANSELL   (TRING)              33:05 M40   5
 15  B. HEYWOOD   (BURNHAM J.)        33:13 M50   2
 16  H. LONG   (MILOCARIAN)           33:26 M     8
 17  J. KEW   (MAIDENHEAD)            33:41 M     9
 18  T. SPENCER   (WYCOMBE)           33:56 M    10
 19  J. GUAY   (MAIDENHEAD)           34:05 M    11
 20  P. MESTECKY   (BANBURY)          34:16 M    12
 21  T. LINTURN   (MAIDENHEAD)        34:20 M50   3
 22  V. ELLERBY   (GADE VALLEY)       34:31 M    13
 23  G. TURNER   (THAME)              34:41 M40   6
 24  R. DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)             34:44 M    14
 25  M. HENNESSEY   (BRACKNELL)       34:49 M    15
 26  M. AUCOTT   (BANBURY)            34:53 M40   7
 27  G. SMITH   (BANBURY)             34:56 M50   4
 28  M. APPLETON   (MILOCARIAN)       35:02 M    16
 29  O. BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)           35:09 M    17
 30  J. FOSTER   (WYCOMBE)            35:11 M50   5
 31  D. BROWN   (BIGGLESWADE)         35:13 M40   8
 32  D. COATES   (SILSON)             35:15 M40   9
 33  W. ROYE   (Q.P.H.)               35:21 M    18
 34  P. COMPER   (BRACKNELL)          35:30 M    19
 35  G. WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)      35:32 M    20
 36  G. PLATT   (BRACKNELL)           35:35 M40  10
 37  M. EMMETT   (THAME)              35:37 M    21
 38  J. ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)       35:42 M    22
 39  M. DYSON   (GADE VALLEY)         35:50 M    23
 40  D. DRUMMOND   (BANBURY)          35:55 M    24
 41  B. CONNICK   (MILOCARIAN)        35:59 M    25
 42  N. RICHARDS   (THAME)            36:07 M40  11
 43  L. THOMAS   (Q.P.H.)             36:12 M40  12
 44  S. PENNY   (METROS)              36:15 M    26
 45  D. MACDOUGALL   (THAME)          36:21 M    27
 46  D. LANTSBURY   (SILSON)          36:24 M50   6
 47  P. PALMER   (HANDY CROSS)        36:28 M40  13
 48  S. WALSH   (BURNHAM J.)          36:34 M50   7
 49  P. WHITE   (THAME)               36:36 M40  14
 50  T. RUBERRY   (TRING)             36:40 M40  15
 51  R. BROWN   (TRING)               36:42 M40  16
 52  A. ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)              36:45 M40  17
 53  G. WILSON   (BURNHAM J.)         36:48 M40  18
 54  K. SCUDAMORE   (BURNHAM J.)      36:51 M50   8
 55  K. MCCORD   (BURNHAM J.)         36:54 M40  19
 56  M. MCGUINNESS   (MORNINGTON)     36:56 M    28
 57  R. SWANSTON   (MILOCARIAN)       37:00 M    29
 58  R. KOSTER   (THAME)              37:09 M40  20
 59  T. BARRONS   (BEARBROOK)         37:12 M40  21
 60  J. LOCKETT   (MAIDENHEAD)        37:16 M40  22
 61  P. COY   (BANBURY)               37:23 M40  23
 62  C. REES   (TRING)                37:33 M50   9
 63  T. WRIGHT   (BANBURY)            37:35 M20   2
 64  P. MEE   (MAIDENHEAD)            37:39 M    30
 65  E. SHOESMITH   (SILSON)          37:42 M50  10
 66  A. BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)      37:45 M40  24
 67  J. GRIGGS   (Q.P.H.)             37:47 M    31
 68  S. HUMPHREYS   (MAIDENHEAD)      37:54 M40  25
 69  C. HILL   (GADE VALLEY)          38:02 M40  26
 70  R. SMITH   (THAME)               38:05 M    32
 71  S. ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)           38:11 M    33
 72  A. NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)        38:18 M    34
 73  J. STARKEY   (BRACKNELL)         38:24 M40  27
 74  T. O'DONOVAN   (MORNINGTON)      38:28 M    35
 75  T. KEECH   (SILSON)              38:39 M40  28
 76  T. GRIFFIN   (TRING)             38:50 M50  11
 77  D. APPLEBY   (BURNHAM J.)        38:59 M    36
 78  R. POWER   (Q.P.H.)              39:02 M20   3
 79  N. JEROME   (SILSON)             39:04 M40  29
 80  I. WARD   (MILOCARIAN)           39:06 M    37
 81  J. SINTON   (TRING)              39:11 M    38
 82  S. JOYCE   (SILSON)              39:17 M50  12
 83  P. TRUSTRAM   (GADE VALLEY)      39:21 M40  30
 84  R. SMITH   (WYCOMBE)             39:28 M50  13
 85  P. BOND   (MORNINGTON)           39:31 M40  31
 86  N. SCOTT   (MAIDENHEAD)          39:33 M    39
 87  J. RICKMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)        39:38 M50  14
 88  P. COOK   (GADE VALLEY)          39:43 M50  15
 89  S. HAWKINS   (AMPTHILL & F)      39:50 M40  32
 90  G. LINNELL   (SILSON)            39:52 M40  33
 91  R. BOARDMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)       39:56 M    40
 92  N. GREGORY   (BIGGLESWADE)       39:59 M40  34
 93  K. DOWNING   (TRING)             40:27 M40  35
 94  B. CRADDON   (MILOCARIAN)        40:33 M50  16
 95  P. ELLIOTT   (SILSON)            40:37 M    41
 96  S. SMITH   (AMPTHILL & F)        40:38 M50  17
 97  D. WATERMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)       41:20 M50  18
 98  R. ADAMS   (BEARBROOK)           41:22 M50  19
 99  M. LOVEGROVE   (WYCOMBE)         41:24 M40  36
100  P. WOODAGE   (BEARBROOK)         41:25 M50  20
101  R. WILLIAMS   (SILSON)           41:53 M40  37
102  N. CANTER   (SILSON)             42:09 M40  38
103  P. BEVIS   (BANBURY)             42:12 M50  21
104  S. STANVIK   (BURNHAM J.)        42:19 M50  22
105  R. WALKER   (AMPTHILL & F)       42:22 M50  23
106  T. DYSON   (GADE VALLEY)         42:29 M    42
107  R. WHITE   (TRING)               42:31 M40  39
108  D. CROWLEY   (WYCOMBE)           42:33 M40  40
109  E. O'REILLY   (GADE VALLEY)      42:39 M40  41
110  A. CHURCH   (MAIDENHEAD)         42:47 M40  42
111  D. SEDGLEY   (AMPTHILL & F)      42:53 M60   1
112  A. BRODIE   (Q.P.H.)             42:55 M40  43
113  P. DAVIES   (TRING)              43:43 M    43
114  A. OSBORNE   (BRACKNELL)         43:47 M    44
115  J. BRADBURY   (HANDY CROSS)      43:56 M40  44
116  P. DOVEY   (BEARBROOK)           44:05 M50  24
117  A. TOMLIN   (BURNHAM J.)         44:20 M40  45
118  M. WILSON   (MILOCARIAN)         44:40 M60   2
119  P. RANCE   (BEARBROOK)           44:56 M50  25
120  M. BILLINGTON   (METROS)         45:09 M50  26
121  B. CHAPMAN   (MORNINGTON)        45:18 M50  27
122  N. INNES   (BEARBROOK)           45:19 M    45
123  M. OAKLEY   (BURNHAM J.)         45:24 M    46
124  D. DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)          45:34 M50  28
125  D. CHALLIS   (MAIDENHEAD)        45:39 M40  46
126  T. OAKLEY   (METROS)             45:59 M40  47
127  M. GAUNT   (TRING)               46:11 M50  29
128  M. GIBBONS   (BEARBROOK)         46:24 M40  48
129  G. YOUNG   (METROS)              47:01 M50  30
130  G. MACEY   (BANBURY)             49:51 M60   3
131  I. BARNES   (GADE VALLEY)        50:52 M50  31
132  D. THOMAS   (BURNHAM J.)         51:06 M40  49
133  J. ROSS   (BURNHAM J.)           54:29 M40  50
134  M. RAY   (MORNINGTON)            56:18 M60   4

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               960     1     3     4     7    10    25    34    36
 2  BANBURY                 884     2     9    11    20    26    27    40    61
 3  MAIDENHEAD              740     5    17    19    21    60    64    68    86
 4  QUEENS PARK H.          659    12    24    33    43    52    67    78   112
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB      645     8    14    50    51    62    76    81    93
 6  GADE VALLEY             634    22    35    38    39    69    72    83    88
 7  THAME RUNNERS           621    23    37    42    45    49    58    70
 8  BURNHAM JOGGERS         557    15    48    53    54    55    77   104   117
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          516    32    46    65    75    79    82    90    95
10  MILOCARIAN A.C.         511    16    28    41    57    80    94   118
11  HANDY CROSS             428     6    13    47    66   115
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       366    29    59    71    98   100   116   119   122
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         336    18    30    84    99   108
14  MORNINGTON CHASERS      205    56    74    85   121   134
15  BIGGLESWADE             147    31    92
16  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     139    89    96   105   111
17  METROS                  121    44   120   126   129


Veteran Mens Race
 1  TRING RUNNING CLUB      417     8    14    50    51
 2  BANBURY                 417     9    26    27    61
 3  BURNHAM JOGGERS         370    15    48    53    54
 4  THAME RUNNERS           368    23    42    49    58
 5  SILSON JOGGERS          322    32    46    65    75
 6  QUEENS PARK H.          321    12    43    52   112
 7  MAIDENHEAD              304    21    60    68    87
 8  HANDY CROSS             299    13    47    66   115
 9  BRACKNELL               292     4    36    73
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         219    30    84    99   108
11  GADE VALLEY             191    69    83    88   109
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       167    59    98   100   116
13  BIGGLESWADE             147    31    92
14  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     139    89    96   105   111
15  MORNINGTON CHASERS       65    85   121   134
16  MILOCARIAN A.C.          58    94   118
17  METROS                   30   120   126   129

Under 17 Men/Under 15 Boys
Under 17 Men
  1  J. STOCKER   (BRACKNELL)         17:24 M17   1
  2  A. SKANDA   (BRACKNELL)          18:02 M17   2
  3  J. BROWN   (AMPTHILL & F)        18:43 M17   3
  4  A. BAKER   (BRACKNELL)           19:33 M17   4
  5  M. CADMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)         19:37 M17   5
  6  S. MAFFRE   (BRACKNELL)          20:51 M17   6
  7  M. O'NEILL   (BURNHAM J.)        21:12 M17   7

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                17     1     2     4
 2  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       5     3
 3  MAIDENHEAD                3     5
 4  BURNHAM JOGGERS           1     7

Under 15 Boys
  1  A. BALL   (BIGGLESWADE)          16:27 M15   1
  2  A. WILLIAMS   (BANBURY)          17:20 M15   2
  3  J. DRINKWATER   (BIGGLESWADE)    17:45 M15   3
  4  C. GMUER   (BURNHAM J.)          18:29 M15   4
  5  D. WALKER   (BRACKNELL)          18:42 M15   5
  6  I. TIMMS   (BANBURY)             18:58 M15   6
  7  K. SONI   (Q.P.H.)               19:06 M15   7
  8  L. MCCUTCHEON   (BANBURY)        19:13 M15   8
  9  J. FUTTER   (BRACKNELL)          19:57 M15   9
 10  C. DRINKWATER   (BIGGLESWADE)    20:03 M15  10
 11  M. MCGEOGH-WILLIAMS   (BRACKNELL)20:27 M15  11
 12  M. WEISS   (WYCOMBE)             20:47 M15  12
 13  R. MCGEOGH-WILLIAMS   (BRACKNELL)20:59 M15  13
 14  E. SMITH   (MAIDENHEAD)          21:14 M15  14
 15  B. FLETCHER   (BRACKNELL)        21:53 M15  15
 16  G. STEPHENS   (BRACKNELL)        22:06 M15  16

TEAM RESULT
 1  BIGGLESWADE              37     1     3    10
 2  BANBURY                  35     2     6     8
 3  BRACKNELL                26     5     9    11
 4  BURNHAM JOGGERS          13     4
 5  QUEENS PARK H.           10     7
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX           5    12
 7  MAIDENHEAD                3    14

Div 2 4 mile race
Under 13 Boys
  1  C. PUSEY   (BURNHAM J.)           8:14 M13   1
  2  M. CARROLL   (BURNHAM J.)         8:42 M13   2
  3  J. DRINKWATER   (BIGGLESWADE)     8:53 M13   3
  4  L. RISELEY   (WYCOMBE)            8:56 M13   4
  5  L. CAMPBELL-ARRANZ   (Q.P.H.)     9:09 M13   5
  6  A. BARRATT   (MAIDENHEAD)         9:19 M13   6
  7  P. TOMLIN   (BURNHAM J.)          9:35 M13   7
  8  G. SMITH   (MAIDENHEAD)           9:45 M13   8
  9  H. LAZARD   (BANBURY)             9:50 M13   9
 10  R. LEIGH   (MAIDENHEAD)           9:57 M13  10
 11  L. FORSHORE   (THAME)            10:32 M13  11
 12  C. BURY   (BRACKNELL)            11:04 M13  12
 13  J. IRWIN   (BURNHAM J.)          11:26 M13  13

TEAM RESULT
 1  BURNHAM JOGGERS          32     1     2     7
 2  MAIDENHEAD               18     6     8    10
 3  BIGGLESWADE              11     3
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          10     4
 5  QUEENS PARK H.            9     5
 6  BANBURY                   5     9
 7  THAME RUNNERS             3    11
 8  BRACKNELL                 2    12

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  C. STEVENS   (BRACKNELL)         18:38 F     1
  2  R. HATFIELD   (BURNHAM J.)       18:54 F     2
  3  L. KING   (BANBURY)              19:22 F20   1
  4  C. DONALD   (MAIDENHEAD)         19:27 F35   1
  5  M. BUZZARD   (BANBURY)           19:29 F     3
  6  C. PUSEY   (BURNHAM J.)          20:10 F     4
  7  A. GARTON   (BURNHAM J.)         20:36 F35   2
  8  A. TABB   (BRACKNELL)            20:55 F     5
  9  C. BRIGHTON   (BURNHAM J.)       20:59 F45   1
 10  A. HARDING   (TRING)             21:08 F35   3
 11  D. KUKAINIS   (BANBURY)          21:14 F     6
 12  N. HAYWARD   (THAME)             21:16 F35   4
 13  S. MCEWEN   (MAIDENHEAD)         21:27 F45   2
 14  J. OAKLEY   (BURNHAM J.)         21:48 F35   5
 15  J. COPE   (METROS)               21:55 F45   3
 16  E. REID   (MAIDENHEAD)           22:08 F     7
 17  H. JEWELL   (MAIDENHEAD)         22:10 F     8
 18  P. BAKER   (THAME)               22:12 F35   6
 19  H. O'SHEA   (ABINGDON)           22:17 F45   4
 20  G. MCBEATH   (BRACKNELL)         22:22 F20   2
 21  L. KERNAGHAN   (MAIDENHEAD)      22:29 F45   5
 22  R. GILES   (BRACKNELL)           22:32 F20   3
 23  L. WALSH   (BURNHAM J.)          22:34 F45   6
 24  D. HOWSE   (BURNHAM J.)          22:35 F45   7
 25  H. HORE   (BANBURY)              22:42 F     9
 26  C. LOCKETT   (MAIDENHEAD)        22:43 F35   7
 27  R. NASH   (WYCOMBE)              22:44 F17   1
 28  S. RIDGEWAY   (BEARBROOK)        22:54 F35   8
 29  G. MCBRIDE   (METROS)            22:55 F35   9
 30  J. ARMSTRONG   (BANBURY)         22:58 F45   8
 31  S. LLOYD   (BEARBROOK)           23:19 F35  10
 32  J. WHITEMAN   (BANBURY)          23:25 F17   2
 33  K. MILLER   (Q.P.H.)             23:27 F    10
 34  C. DOMENECH   (BEARBROOK)        23:28 F    11
 35  A. OPPERMAN   (TRING)            23:44 F    12
 36  D. BOND   (GADE VALLEY)          23:47 F    13
 37  M. JAMES   (SILSON)              24:09 F45   9
 38  J. SHEPHERD   (SILSON)           24:12 F45  10
 39  T. HUGHES   (GADE VALLEY)        24:19 F35  11
 40  S. BENNETT   (THAME)             24:32 F35  12
 41  J. ZIMMERMANN   (METROS)         24:56 F35  13
 42  C. PLATER   (THAME)              25:02 F35  14
 43  K. VINES   (SILSON)              25:09 F    14
 44  K. AINSWORTH   (BEARBROOK)       25:09 F    15
 45  J. LAVER   (THAME)               25:27 F35  15
 46  P. CRADDEN   (BEARBROOK)         26:02 F45  11
 47  T. ASU   (SILSON)                26:19 F35  16
 48  G. HERTON   (TRING)              26:48 F35  17
 49  H. DUGMORE   (WYCOMBE)           26:59 F17   3
 50  K. KUKAINIS   (BANBURY)          27:12 F45  12
 51  M. BLAND   (BEARBROOK)           27:17 F45  13
 52  R. GUNGADOO   (GADE VALLEY)      27:30 F35  18
 53  C. GRIFFIN   (GADE VALLEY)       27:32 F    16
 54  T. SINTON   (TRING)              28:20 F35  19

TEAM RESULT
 1  BURNHAM JOGGERS         196     2     6     7     9
 2  BANBURY                 176     3     5    11    25
 3  MAIDENHEAD              170     4    13    16    17
 4  BRACKNELL               169     1     8    20    22
 5  THAME RUNNERS           108    12    18    40    42
 6  BEARBROOK JOGGERS        83    28    31    34    44
 7  METROS                   80    15    29    41
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB       73    10    35    48    54
 9  SILSON JOGGERS           55    37    38    43    47
10  GADE VALLEY              40    36    39    52    53
11  ABINGDON AMBLERS         36    19
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          34    27    49
13  QUEENS PARK H.           22    33


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  BURNHAM JOGGERS         167     7     9    14    23
 2  MAIDENHEAD              156     4    13    21    26
 3  THAME RUNNERS           108    12    18    40    42
 4  METROS                   80    15    29    41
 5  BEARBROOK JOGGERS        64    28    31    46    51
 6  TRING RUNNING CLUB       53    10    48    54
 7  SILSON JOGGERS           43    37    38    47
 8  ABINGDON AMBLERS         36    19
 9  BANBURY                  30    30    50
10  GADE VALLEY              19    39    52

Junior/U17 Ladies
Under 15/Under 13 Girls
Under 15 Girls
  1  B. NANCOLAS   (BRACKNELL)         9:29 F15   1
  2  C. EVERALL   (BRACKNELL)          9:44 F15   2
  3  A. RUSSELL   (BIGGLESWADE)        9:58 F15   3
  4  J. BURY   (BRACKNELL)            10:36 F15   4
  5  J. MAHONEY   (BRACKNELL)         10:36 F15   5

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                11     1     2     4
 2  BIGGLESWADE               3     3

Under 13 Girls
  1  A. PEACOCK   (BANBURY)            9:22 F13   1
  2  L. MILLER   (BRACKNELL)           9:38 F13   2
  3  S. WINDMILL   (BRACKNELL)         9:40 F13   3
  4  A. GUNN   (BANBURY)               9:49 F13   4
  5  L. YATES   (ST. ALBANS G.D.)      9:51 F13   5
  6  R. WOODS   (BRACKNELL)            9:54 F13   6
  7  K. BROWN   (BIGGLESWADE)         10:03 F13   7
  8  K. LEIGH   (MAIDENHEAD)          10:34 F13   8
  9  L. SPENCER   (BRACKNELL)         10:48 F13   9
 10  K. GARLAND   (WYCOMBE)           10:56 F13  10
 11  S. ADENEKAN   (Q.P.H.)           11:17 F13  11
 12  J. GILES   (BRACKNELL)           11:32 F13  12
 13  M. STONE   (WYCOMBE)             11:40 F13  13
 14  L. WATERMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)       13:36 F13  14

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                34     2     3     6
 2  BANBURY                  25     1     4
 3  ST. ALBANS GODFREY DAVIES10     5
 4  MAIDENHEAD                8     8    14
 5  BIGGLESWADE               8     7
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX           7    10    13
 7  QUEENS PARK H.            4    11

Div 2 2 mile race

Total Overall Score
 1  BRACKNELL              1219  1005   214
 2  BANBURY                1125   924   201
 3  MAIDENHEAD              942   764   178
 4  BURNHAM JOGGERS         799   603   196
 5  THAME RUNNERS           732   624   108
 6  TRING RUNNING CLUB      718   645    73
 7  QUEENS PARK H.          704   678    26
 8  GADE VALLEY             674   634    40
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          571   516    55
10  MILOCARIAN A.C.         511   511
11  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       449   366    83
12  HANDY CROSS             428   428
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         392   351    41
14  BIGGLESWADE             206   195    11
15  MORNINGTON CHASERS      205   205
16  METROS                  201   121    80
17  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     144   144
18  ABINGDON AMBLERS         36          36
19  ST. ALBANS GODFREY DAVIES10          10


Male Overall Score
 1  BRACKNELL              1005   960    17    26     2
 2  BANBURY                 924   884          35     5
 3  MAIDENHEAD              764   740     3     3    18
 4  QUEENS PARK H.          678   659          10     9
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB      645   645
 6  GADE VALLEY             634   634
 7  THAME RUNNERS           624   621                 3
 8  BURNHAM JOGGERS         603   557     1    13    32
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          516   516
10  MILOCARIAN A.C.         511   511
11  HANDY CROSS             428   428
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       366   366
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         351   336           5    10
14  MORNINGTON CHASERS      205   205
15  BIGGLESWADE             195   147          37    11
16  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     144   139     5
17  METROS                  121   121


Female Overall Score
 1  BRACKNELL               214   169    11    34
 2  BANBURY                 201   176          25
 3  BURNHAM JOGGERS         196   196
 4  MAIDENHEAD              178   170           8
 5  THAME RUNNERS           108   108
 6  BEARBROOK JOGGERS        83    83
 7  METROS                   80    80
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB       73    73
 9  SILSON JOGGERS           55    55
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          41    34           7
11  GADE VALLEY              40    40
12  ABINGDON AMBLERS         36    36
13  QUEENS PARK H.           26    22           4
14  BIGGLESWADE              11           3     8
15  ST. ALBANS GODFREY DAVIES10                10