Chiltern League Division 1 2002-2003

Current Individual Positions

Updated: 25/02/2003

Final results for the year are based on the best 4 out of 5 races.


Senior Men Overall                   1    2    3    4    5
  1  J. CRITCHLOW  (WATFORD)         3    3    2    3    4    11
  2  M. BRYANT  (HARROW)             7    9    7    9   10    32
  3  T. HYDE  (WINDSOR)                   7   12    5   11    35
  4  A. BOWDEN  (HARROW)            14    4   18         1    37
  5  A. BOWDEN  (MILTON K)          20   12   19    6    6    43
  6  C. WOOD  (WATFORD)             18   16        12   16    62
  7  G. SUFFLING  (LUTON)           26   21   29    7   12    66
  8  D. HAMBLIN  (AYLESBURY)        38   20        13    7    78
  9  P. NATION  (BRACKNELL)         25   17   22   18         82
 10  P. TOTTLE  (AYLESBURY)         34   30   23   21        108

Senior Men                           1    2    3    4    5
  1  M. BRYANT  (HARROW)             7    9    7    9   10    32
  2  T. HYDE  (WINDSOR)                   7   12    5   11    35
  3  A. BOWDEN  (HARROW)            14    4   18         1    37
  4  A. BOWDEN  (MILTON K)          20   12   19    6    6    43
  5  G. SUFFLING  (LUTON)           26   21   29    7   12    66
  6  D. HAMBLIN  (AYLESBURY)        38   20        13    7    78
  7  P. NATION  (BRACKNELL)         25   17   22   18         82
  8  A. COX  (MILTON K)             55   37   34   25   20   116
  9  T. WALMSLEY  (WINDSOR)         41        30   22   31   124
 10  A. ROLT  (AYLESBURY)           22   36   37        47   142
 11  S. WINTER  (OXFORD)            57   44   53   34   32   163
 12  S. HUNT  (HARROW)              48   59   40   45   38   171
 13  D. GAVAGHAN  (HEADINGTON)      56   57   42   38   40   176
 14  R. TEMPLE  (WINDSOR)                60   51   35   36   182
 15  M. ADCOCK  (WATFORD)                31   27   14  111   183
 16  N. HARRIS  (WATFORD)           61   56   41   44   44   185
 17  I. ROBERTS  (LEIGHTON B)       53   49   43   48        193
 18  L. HUNT  (HARROW)              81   50   36        28   195
 19  D. CASTLE  (MILTON K)         102   63        17   18   200
 20  M. RAHIM  (HARROW)             60   78   97   46   59   243
 21  M. SUMMERFIELD  (AYLESBURY)    78   70   81   58   55   261
 22  G. WALFORD  (CHILTERN H.)      83   93   72   56   60   271
 23  P. WOOTTON  (CHILTERN H.)      76   75   68   65        284
 24  T. ROONEY  (AYLESBURY)         79   72   91        54   296
 25  I. ROBINSON  (BANBURY)         96   84   74   72   66   296
 26  D. BRUMBY  (MILTON K)          85   91   96   73   57   306
 27  A. INCHLEY  (LEIGHTON B)      100       103   59   49   311
 28  A. JONES  (CHILTERN H.)       103  104        67   82   356
 29  S. SULLIVAN  (MILTON K)        93   88  110        72   363
 30  P. ILLING  (WATFORD)           95   96  104        69   364
 31  H. EVANS  (AYLESBURY)         112  118        93   81   404
 32  D. WARBURTON  (LEIGHTON B)    123       106   90   88   407
 33  G. MAYOH  (WATFORD)           130  130  118  120   92   460
 34  TIM INCHLEY  (LEIGHTON B)     166  148  128  114  100   490
 35  A. ROBERTS  (AYLESBURY)       126  129  136  131  120   506
 36  P. GRANT  (HEADINGTON)        153  138  116  105        512
 37  P. BENEDICKTER  (LUTON)       144  141       123  114   522
 38  J. WORTH  (HEADINGTON)             160  131  142  136   569
 39  A. ANDERSON  (CHILTERN H.)    177       156  148  128   609

Junior Men                           1    2    3    4    5
  1  M. SAUNDERS  (HARROW)          39   29   21   27        116
  2  P. WRIGHT  (MILTON K)               62   35   28   19   144
  3  P. FUSI  (WATFORD)             86   80   61   66   71   278
  4  R. HOPKINSON  (LEIGHTON B)    137  116  139  126  109   488
  5  L. SAUNDERS  (HARROW)         146  135  148  138  115   534

Male Vets Over 40                    1    2    3    4    5
  1  J. CRITCHLOW  (WATFORD)         3    3    2    3    4    11
  2  C. WOOD  (WATFORD)             18   16        12   16    62
  3  P. TOTTLE  (AYLESBURY)         34   30   23   21        108
  4  D. BROWN  (CHILTERN H.)        24   25        29   37   115
  5  K. FARMER  (MILTON K)          30   33        30   24   117
  6  B. GREEN  (OXFORD)             29   32   33        34   128
  7  C. FINILL  (HARROW)            37   43        26   27   133
  8  N. TAYLOR  (AYLESBURY)         50   48   50   39   30   167
  9  R. GRANT  (OXFORD)             46   40   49   43        178
 10  P. JONES  (MILTON K)           67   52   44        23   186
 11  R. THETFORD  (HEADINGTON)      70   66   48   40   45   199
 12  D. WHEELER  (OXFORD)           49   46   45        77   217
 13  J. GRIFFITHS  (HEADINGTON)     84   73   64        48   269
 14  A. RICHARDSON  (CHILTERN H.)   87   71   66        64   288
 15  J. STOKER  (LUTON)             97   58   70        75   300
 16  M. KLEANTHOS  (LEIGHTON B)     72   87   85   61        305
 17  M. MCPHEAT  (MILTON K)         73   81        71   80   305
 18  S. KELLEHER  (BRACKNELL)      114  101  105   79   67   352
 19  I. AVERY  (OXFORD)            106   95   78   78        357
 20  T. HOOK  (MILTON K)            91   98       111   68   368
 21  J. DUNNE  (CHILTERN H.)        99   99       101   83   382
 22  R. ELLERBY  (CHILTERN H.)     139        99   81   79   398
 23  M. LEPPS  (HARROW)            118  100   92   89        399
 24  A. DALE  (CHILTERN H.)        131  128  111   88   98   425
 25  N. TAYLOR  (MILTON K)         159  140  109   99   85   433
 26  H. NICKAU  (HEADINGTON)       135  153  112  106   99   452
 27  M. PHILLIPS  (LEIGHTON B)     149  132  117  102  103   454
 28  D. WEBB  (LEIGHTON B)         154  112       112   86   464
 29  S. RICE  (MILTON K)                127  130  116  102   475
 30  T. WOOLRIDGE  (WATFORD)       128  154       104   90   476
 31  N. DERBY  (CHILTERN H.)       129  133  113  115        490
 32  P. GRIMSDALE  (OXFORD)        150  150  144  124  113   531
 33  R. HARDY  (LUTON)             176  161  138  119  124   542
 34  M. GRIMSDALE  (WATFORD)       158  152       127  116   553
 35  K. SAUNDERS  (WINDSOR)             157  134  160  108   559
 36  C. FALLAIZE  (AYLESBURY)      188  172  152  139  119   582
 37  J. DANKS  (LEIGHTON B)             178  161  143  131   613
 38  R. HOWELLS  (LUTON)           207  184  163  150  148   645
 39  R. DOUGLAS-BROWNE  (WATFORD)  167  169  158  157        651
 40  M. ENGLISH  (MILTON K)             181  170  168  146   665
 41  J. HARDCASTLE  (MILTON K)     205  186  168  164  151   669

Male Vets Over 50                    1    2    3    4    5
  1  CO STEPTOE  (AYLESBURY)        59   61   58   49   51   217
  2  P. KENNEDY  (WINDSOR)          90   92   84   82   73   329
  3  D. FINDEL-HAWKINS  (MILTON K) 104  103        76   84   367
  4  K. MACDONALD  (WATFORD)            137  129  109  101   476
  5  M. RASGAUSKI  (HEADINGTON)    162  155  123  107  107   492
  6  P. DIMMOCK  (LEIGHTON B)      157  143  125  122  106   496
  7  J. GIBSON  (AYLESBURY)             164  140  125  104   533
  8  C. HAMLET  (WATFORD)          155  144  141  132        572
  9  R. WINTER  (MILTON K)         179  165  147  140  125   577
 10  P. BEVIS  (BANBURY)           171  166  151  144  133   594
 11  J. MILLER  (MILTON K)         174  167       146  129   616
 12  T. BRAWN  (CHILTERN H.)            174  157  152  138   621
 13  H. CAVE  (CHILTERN H.)        209  188  172  171  154   685

Male Vets Over 60                    1    2    3    4    5
  1  D. MAWYER  (LUTON)            189  171  155  154  132   612
  2  T. MOLESWORTH  (CHILTERN H.)       175  159  155  137   626
  3  D. ADCOCK  (CHILTERN H.)           182  171  162  149   664
  4  J. ADAM  (LEIGHTON B)         196  177  162       144   679
  5  M. CARTWRIGHT  (CHILTERN H.)  208  190  173  170  153   686

Under 17 Men                         1    2    3    4    5
  1  A. WHETSTONE  (MILTON K)             1    1    1    1     4
  2  R. TAYLOR  (AYLESBURY)          4    4    5    3         16
  3  P. MACEY  (MILTON K)            9    9    8    5    2    24
  4  T. BEEDELL  (CHILTERN H.)       8   11    4         3    26
  5  R. FRANZESE  (HARROW)          10    8    9    4    6    27
  6  K. BENNETT  (MILTON K)         11   10   16    6    5    32
  7  S. HUTSON  (AYLESBURY)              16    6    9    4    35
  8  C. GREEN  (LUTON)              15   14   14    8    7    43
  9  G. WILCOX  (MILTON K)          20   12   10   15    9    46
 10  M. BAKER  (MILTON K)           18   13   12   10         53
 11  C. MAY  (AYLESBURY)            12        21   17    8    58
 12  S. ELLERBY  (CHILTERN H.)      26   23   11   18   12    64
 13  B. TWIGGER  (MILTON K)         13   15   23   26   19    70
 14  F. DOWNS  (CHILTERN H.)        22   28   22   16   15    75
 15  J. PARIS  (HARROW)             19   24   15   21   21    76
 16  J. ATTWOOD  (LUTON)            14        27   25   11    77
 17  R. THRELFALL  (MILTON K)            17   17   24   20    78
 18  R. HUNTER  (LUTON)             17   19        27   16    79
 19  J. TUTTLE  (BEDFORD & C)       30   22   25   20   18    85
 20  R. TAYLOR  (MILTON K)          33   31   19   29   14    93
 21  J. BUTLER  (BEDFORD & C)       21   27   18   34        100
 22  O. JEPSON  (WATFORD)                32   24   31   22   109
 23  A. SKANDA  (BRACKNELL)         28   30   26        26   110
 24  M. FALLAIZE  (AYLESBURY)       35   34   30   30   23   117
 25  N. HELEY  (WATFORD)            34   33        38   24   129
 26  A. SHRUBB  (WINDSOR)           41   35   29   35        140
 27  A. RATCLIFFE  (MILTON K)       36   37   32   36        141
 28  G. CULLEN  (CHILTERN H.)            39   34   41   29   143
 29  S. MAFFRE  (BRACKNELL)         40   40   35   37        152

Under 15 Boys                        1    2    3    4    5
  1  I. MAY  (WINDSOR)               1    1    3    5         10
  2  S. GOODWIN  (MILTON K)          6    5    2    2    1    10
  3  C. WATKINS  (LUTON)             4         5    1    2    12
  4  R. HEANY  (BEDFORD & C)         3    3   11    7         24
  5  B. SPEED  (WATFORD)             8    4   13   11   17    36
  6  D. GOODMAN  (HARROW)           11    7   12   19    9    39
  7  S. BRASIER  (MILTON K)          7   10   23   18    5    40
  8  S. BRADLEY  (MILTON K)              30   17    3    3    53
  9  A. STOCKBRIDGE  (MILTON K)     17   14   19   17   12    60
 10  J. STEELE  (BEDFORD & C)       27   15   15         8    65
 11  J. FERRETT  (WINDSOR)          18   20   14   21   13    65
 12  J. COTTON  (WINDSOR)           12   16   20   28         76
 13  R. HENDERSON  (BEDFORD & C)    15        29   27    7    78
 14  J. PATERSON  (HARROW)          24   18   16   24         82
 15  M. BENNETT  (CHILTERN H.)      10    8   43   25         86
 16  B. CORFIELD  (LEIGHTON B)      21   21   26   20         88
 17  B. LITTLEJOHN  (AYLESBURY)     33   27   25   30   11    93
 18  J. HUGHES  (BRACKNELL)         35   19   24   22        100
 19  D. WALKER  (BRACKNELL)         23   26   21   31        101
 20  D. TARRANT  (HARROW)           22   23   30   36   26   101
 21  A. MOURADIAN  (BRACKNELL)      49   37   28   33   14   112
 22  A. MORRISON  (CHILTERN H.)     40   32   35   37   21   125
 23  J. GRIFFITHS  (HEADINGTON)     34   29   34   34        131
 24  S. ELLISON  (MILTON K)         37   35        42   20   134
 25  K. LINDSAY  (HARROW)           43   33   36        25   137
 26  E. COOK  (BRACKNELL)                47   38   35   19   139
 27  S. TUTTLE  (BEDFORD & C)       48   41   44   38   18   141
 28  A. REAPE  (HARROW)             42   43   39   40   22   143
 29  S. COTTRELL  (WINDSOR)         51   48   42   29        170
 30  A. CAVE  (CHILTERN H.)         50   45        52   28   175
 31  J. JOHNSON  (AYLESBURY)        41   44   48   43        176
 32  B. FLETCHER  (BRACKNELL)       46   42   40   49        177
 33  A. HEIGHES  (BRACKNELL)        54        49   50   27   180
 34  C. BURY  (BRACKNELL)           57        50   53   29   189
 35  D. CARTER  (WATFORD)           56   49   46   51        202

Under 13 Boys                        1    2    3    4    5
  1  P. HOWARTH  (LUTON)                  1    1    1    1     4
  2  A. CARTER  (WATFORD)            2    2    2    3    2     8
  3  N. WHITE  (WINDSOR)             1    3    8    4    8    16
  4  T. NIGHTINGALE  (MILTON K)      8         5    2    3    18
  5  A. TOVEY  (WINDSOR)             4    6    3    7   11    20
  6  R. DOCHERTY  (MILTON K)        10    7    6    6    5    24
  7  D. HUNT  (HARROW)               5    4    9   13    7    25
  8  D. TAYLOR  (MILTON K)           3    5    7   11         26
  9  T. BARBOUR  (WINDSOR)          13    8   22    8    6    35
 10  T. CAMPBELL  (CHILTERN H.)      7   11   10   15   10    38
 11  M. WILLOTT  (MILTON K)              15   13    9   13    50
 12  R. VAN TROMP  (WATFORD)        11   14   17   12         54
 13  M. LOGAN  (AYLESBURY)          17   13        10   17    57
 14  P. ARMINGER  (BEDFORD & C)     16    9   16   17         58
 15  J. ROONEY  (MILTON K)               32   18   21   14    85
 16  W. FULTON  (WATFORD)           27   23   20   16         86
 17  M. GOODWIN  (BEDFORD & C)           18   21   22   26    87
 18  J. COMERFORD  (MILTON K)       22   26        30   18    96
 19  D. BING  (HARROW)              19   24   28        25    96
 20  L. FOX  (WINDSOR)              20   28   27        33   108
 21  H. LARARD  (BANBURY)           25   25   29        30   109
 22  R. SUNDERLAND  (AYLESBURY)     21   21   33   35        110
 23  J. FARMER  (MILTON K)          24   27   25   36        112
 24  G. KNOWLES  (AYLESBURY)        31   49   30   29   31   121
 25  C. JOHNSTONE  (LUTON)          29   44   26   23        122
 26  J. MCDONNELL  (LEIGHTON B)     49   35   44   41   21   141
 27  L. OWIDE  (HARROW)             51   50   32   40   23   145
 28  S. MCKILLOP  (MILTON K)        33   33   41   43   39   146
 29  A. NYMAN  (HARROW)             34   43   37   38        152
 30  J. CRITCHLOW  (WATFORD)        42   40   38        36   156
 31  J. BENJAMIN  (AYLESBURY)            42   39   47   32   160
 32  B. TODD  (BRACKNELL)           52   51   35   42   38   166
 33  T. NASH  (LEIGHTON B)          40   46   45   48   35   166
 34  C. BENNETT  (WINDSOR)          50   48   40   39   40   167
 35  N. SIGLLECHNER  (MILTON K)     47   56   48   49        200
 36  D. RHODES  (LUTON)             57   59   51   54   44   206
 37  M. DUNSFORD  (HARROW)          53   57   47   52        209
 38  S. NICKAU  (HEADINGTON)        63   63   52   53   47   215
 39  N. BURY  (BRACKNELL)           59   60        55   46   220

Senior Ladies Overall                1    2    3    4    5
  1  J. CRAFT  (HEADINGTON)          1    2    1    3          7
  2  T. GALBRAITH  (HEADINGTON)      2    6    3         1    12
  3  A. HIRST  (HEADINGTON)               5    2    5    3    15
  4  I. ROBERTSON  (HEADINGTON)           7    4    6    4    21
  5  C. SCOTT  (MILTON K)            6    9    5    7    5    23
  6  R. IANNONE  (AYLESBURY)         3   11   10   10         34
  7  C. LATHWELL  (LUTON)           10   13   12   11   10    43
  8  C. MCMAHON  (LUTON)                 14   17    8    6    45
  9  G. ALLEN  (BANBURY)             8   12   15   16   13    48
 10  P. JONES  (HEADINGTON)         11   17   13   25    9    50

Senior Ladies                        1    2    3    4    5
  1  J. CRAFT  (HEADINGTON)          1    2    1    3          7
  2  I. ROBERTSON  (HEADINGTON)           7    4    6    4    21
  3  C. SCOTT  (MILTON K)            6    9    5    7    5    23
  4  R. IANNONE  (AYLESBURY)         3   11   10   10         34
  5  C. LATHWELL  (LUTON)           10   13   12   11   10    43
  6  C. MCMAHON  (LUTON)                 14   17    8    6    45
  7  P. JONES  (HEADINGTON)         11   17   13   25    9    50
  8  S. COX  (MILTON K)             14   19   19   17   14    64
  9  M. BUZZARD  (BANBURY)          15   23   24   26   16    78
 10  K. FARMER  (MILTON K)          20   26   27   30        103
 11  A. HEBBARD  (LEIGHTON B)       36   37   34   36   27   133
 12  D. KUKAINIS  (BANBURY)         37   40   31   31        139
 13  L. BRODERICK  (MILTON K)       35   42   38   38        153

Junior Ladies                        1    2    3    4    5
  1  L. KING  (BANBURY)              4    2    5    2    2    10
  2  A. PERRISS  (MILTON K)         24   12   19   16   16    63
  3  L. OWEN  (WINDSOR)             22        21   13   10    66

Lady Vets Over 35                    1    2    3    4    5
  1  T. GALBRAITH  (HEADINGTON)      2    6    3         1    12
  2  A. HIRST  (HEADINGTON)               5    2    5    3    15
  3  G. ALLEN  (BANBURY)             8   12   15   16   13    48
  4  A. BATHIE  (WINDSOR)            7   16    9   22         54
  5  C. ROONEY  (MILTON K)          16   18        20   12    66
  6  P. LINTON  (AYLESBURY)         22   28   33   24        107
  7  R. RUTT  (AYLESBURY)           21   30   28   29        108
  8  M-A FISCHER  (HEADINGTON)      27   32   40   43        142
  9  H. FALLAIZE  (AYLESBURY)       47   50   45   44   33   169
 10  C. STUBBINGS  (CHILTERN H.)    49   49   44   53   30   172
 11  C. KLEANTHOUS  (LEIGHTON B)    56   60   53   60        229

Lady Vets Over 45                    1    2    3    4    5
  1  B. RALPH  (CHILTERN H.)        24   36   41   37   22   119
  2  S. WALSH  (BEDFORD & C)        30   38   39   42   23   130
  3  H. TURLEY  (HEADINGTON)        31        37   40   25   133
  4  D. RANDALL  (LUTON)                 55   48   55   36   194
  5  J. ARMSTRONG  (BANBURY)        50   52   46   49        197
  6  K. ILOTT  (CHILTERN H.)        55   59   54        39   207

Under 17 Ladies                      1    2    3    4    5
  1  K. DOCHERTY  (MILTON K)         3    1    3         1     8
  2  L. LICIETIS  (MILTON K)         6    3    8         7    24
  3  R. CORMACK-LLOYD  (RADLEY)      7    5    9    9    9    30
  4  B. NANCOLAS  (BRACKNELL)        8    6   14   11    8    33
  5  K. BOWEN-LAGRANGE  (WATFORD)    9    8   10   18    6    33
  6  R. PIKE  (RADLEY)              13   10   11    7         41
  7  E. BECK  (WINDSOR)             14   21   15    8    5    42
  8  J. BURY  (BRACKNELL)           16   11   17   22   17    61
  9  C. HARDY  (LUTON)              32   29   24   15   12    80
 10  K. HOLLOWAY  (WINDSOR)         28   24   22        18    92
 11  K. TRAYNER  (LEIGHTON B)       30   27   25        14    96

Under 15 Girls                       1    2    3    4    5
  1  C. PLATEAU  (RADLEY)            2    1    2    2    3     7
  2  E. WRIGHT  (BEDFORD & C)        3    3    3    3    1    10
  3  A. ROSKILLY  (MILTON K)         1    4         6    2    13
  4  S. MOTTRAM  (AYLESBURY)         4    5    6         4    19
  5  F. DEVEREAUX  (WINDSOR)        13    6    5    5    5    21
  6  Y. LALA  (WINDSOR)              8    7         9   10    34
  7  L. FULLER  (WINDSOR)            9   12    8         9    38
  8  L. RANDALL  (LUTON)            16   13   14    7    7    41
  9  C. FOX  (WINDSOR)              12   17   12        11    52
 10  L. FOX  (WINDSOR)              21   16    7   15         59
 11  C. GURR  (LUTON)               24   28   15    8   14    61
 12  H. CHAUNDY  (RADLEY)           17   19   18   22   13    67
 13  R. CAVE  (BEDFORD & C)         18   22   16   18   15    67
 14  A. GORDON  (WINDSOR)           15   27   23   10         75
 15  A. WILDE  (BEDFORD & C)        14   23   21   19         77
 16  A. PEACOCK  (BANBURY)          25   20   22   25   17    84
 17  E. WINDSOR  (LUTON)            29   25   24   20   18    87
 18  L. TOLMIE  (RADLEY)                 32   25   21   16    94
 19  S. DALY  (RADLEY)              31   30        24   20   105
 20  R. HARDCASTLE  (MILTON K)      33   36   27   26   21   107

Under 13 Girls                       1    2    3    4    5
  1  S. SIMPSON  (LUTON)             1    1    1    1    1     4
  2  T. TAYLOR  (MILTON K)           3    2    5    2    4    11
  3  N. HOWELL  (BEDFORD & C)        5    5    6    4    2    16
  4  A. FOX  (WINDSOR)               7    3    3        12    25
  5  KELLY DALY  (RADLEY)           10    7         6   13    36
  6  H. BARSBY  (HARROW)            13   13    8    7    9    37
  7  L. CARD  (AYLESBURY)           18   11   11        10    50
  8  E. GOODWIN  (BEDFORD & C)      14   16   16   10   36    56
  9  L. MILLER  (BRACKNELL)         15        14   13   14    56
 10  C. HUNT  (AYLESBURY)           17   18   17    8   15    57
 11  A. JARMAN  (MILTON K)           6    8   18        27    59
 12  K. SEARS  (WINDSOR)            21   10   13        16    60
 13  KIM DALY  (RADLEY)             19   20        11   19    69
 14  S. CROCKER  (BRACKNELL)        11   12        26   21    70
 15  L. OLIVER  (LEIGHTON B)        29   21   21   22   28    92
 16  V. FALLOW  (MILTON K)          23   27   26   21   26    96
 17  R. HAWKINS  (WINDSOR)          26        25   24   22    97
 18  A. GREEN  (WINDSOR)                 19   29   29   31   108
 19  A. LINDON  (AYLESBURY)         24   28   31   28        111
 20  K. MCBETH  (AYLESBURY)         28   24   32   36   44   120
 21  S. ABSALOM  (WINDSOR)          27   31   33   41        132
 22  R. CARD  (AYLESBURY)           46   32   28        32   138
 23  R. STUBBINGS  (CHILTERN H.)    43   29   40   37   35   141
 24  R. DAVIES  (HARROW)                 30   42   38   34   144
 25  M. GOODE  (LEIGHTON B)         44   33   36   39   46   152
 26  N. APPLEBY  (AYLESBURY)        41   36   45   32   45   154
 27  K. HARDCASTLE  (MILTON K)      47   37   41   43        168