Apex Sports Chiltern League Round 2 Mob Match

Held at Luton (Stockwood Park) on 02 November 2002

*** IGNORE SENIORS ***
  1  M. JANES   (BEDFORD & C)         31:02 M     1
  2  R. NIFAH   (MILTON K)            31:09 M     2
  3  J. CRITCHLOW   (WATFORD)         31:28 M40   1
  4  A. BOWDEN   (HARROW)             31:46 M     3
  5  D. LEGGATE   (HARROW)            31:49 M     4
  6  A. MCKENNA   (MILTON K)          31:54 M     5
  7  T. HYDE   (WINDSOR)              32:18 M     6
  8  M. BEERLING   (OXFORD)           32:26 M     7
  9  M. BRYANT   (HARROW)             32:30 M     8
 10  R. MORLEY   (BEDFORD & C)        32:54 M     9
 11  J. MCMAHON   (BEDFORD & C)       32:57 M40   2
 12  A. BOWDEN   (MILTON K)           33:03 M    10
 13  G. SMITH   (WINDSOR)             33:10 M    11
 14  R. GODDEN   (HARROW)             33:12 M    12
 15  J. MCKAY   (WINDSOR)             33:15 M    13
 16  C. WOOD   (WATFORD)              33:17 M40   3
 17  P. NATION   (BRACKNELL)          33:22 M    14
 18  I. HOBDELL   (WINDSOR)           33:30 M    15
 19  B. WELLS   (WINDSOR)             33:35 M    16
 20  D. HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)         33:37 M    17
 21  G. SUFFLING   (LUTON)            33:43 M    18
 22  T. JONES   (AYLESBURY)           33:47 M40   4
 23  M. BROGAN   (LUTON)              33:48 M    19
 24  S. AMES   (BEDFORD & C)          33:49 M20   1
 25  D. BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)         33:55 M40   5
 26  D. BATTERSBY   (BEDFORD & C)     33:59 M    20
 27  J. QUINT   (BRACKNELL)           34:10 M    21
 28  C. HEARN   (MILTON K)            34:11 M    22
 29  M. SAUNDERS   (HARROW)           34:17 M20   2
 30  P. TOTTLE   (AYLESBURY)          34:19 M40   6
 31  M. ADCOCK   (WATFORD)            34:21 M    23
 32  B. GREEN   (OXFORD)              34:25 M40   7
 33  K. FARMER   (MILTON K)           34:27 M40   8
 34  P. WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)      34:32 M    24
 35  M. CURSONS   (HARROW)            34:34 M40   9
 36  A. ROLT   (AYLESBURY)            34:37 M    25
 37  A. COX   (MILTON K)              34:37 M    26
 38  S. TOOKE   (WATFORD)             34:41 M    27
 39  N. OVINGTON   (MILTON K)         34:44 M    28
 40  R. GRANT   (OXFORD)              34:57 M40  10
 41  S. HANDS   (HEADINGTON)          34:58 M    29
 42  B. BRACKSTONE   (BRACKNELL)      35:03 M    30
 43  C. FINILL   (HARROW)             35:04 M40  11
 44  S. WINTERS   (OXFORD)            35:05 M    31
 45  E. ALEXANDER   (MILTON K)        35:17 M    32
 46  D. WHEELER   (OXFORD)            35:20 M40  12
 47  S. LOWE   (WATFORD)              35:20 M40  13
 48  N. TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)          35:23 M40  14
 49  I. ROBERTS   (LEIGHTON B)        35:29 M    33
 50  L. HUNT   (HARROW)               35:31 M    34
 51  A. HOILES   (HARROW)             35:34 M    35
 52  P. JONES   (MILTON K)            35:45 M40  15
 53  D. CHAMBERS   (WATFORD)          35:47 M20   3
 54  J. EXLEY   (OXFORD)              35:52 M50   1
 55  M. BRADLEY   (WATFORD)           35:53 M40  16
 56  N. HARRIS   (WATFORD)            35:55 M    36
 57  D. GAVAGHAN   (HEADINGTON)       35:56 M    37
 58  J. STOKER   (LUTON)              35:56 M40  17
 59  S. HUNT   (HARROW)               35:56 M    38
 60  R. TEMPLE   (WINDSOR)            35:59 M    39
 61  CO STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)         35:59 M50   2
 62  P. WRIGHT   (MILTON K)           36:00 M20   4
 63  D. CASTLE   (MILTON K)           36:00 M    40
 64  C. NOON   (MILTON K)             36:04 M    41
 65  S. JAMES   (BEDFORD & C)         36:04 M    42
 66  R. THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)       36:06 M40  18
 67  M. HENNESSEY   (BRACKNELL)       36:06 M    43
 68  G. MCGIVERN   (CHILTERN H.)      36:10 M    44
 69  M. SIGLLECHNER   (MILTON K)      36:11 M    45
 70  M. SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)     36:13 M    46
 71  A. RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)    36:14 M40  19
 72  T. ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)          36:20 M    47
 73  J. GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)      36:22 M40  20
 74  S. AYRES   (OXFORD)              36:23 M20   5
 75  P. WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)       36:25 M    48
 76  A. HOBDELL   (WINDSOR)           36:28 M    49
 77  Z. HALE   (MILTON K)             36:30 M    50
 78  M. RAHIM   (HARROW)              36:30 M    51
 79  G. MARLOW   (BRACKNELL)          36:41 M    52
 80  P. FUSI   (WATFORD)              36:42 M20   6
 81  M. MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)          36:49 M40  21
 82  T. COOK   (CHILTERN H.)          36:53 M40  22
 83  N. BAKER   (HEADINGTON)          36:55 M40  23
 84  I. ROBINSON   (BANBURY)          36:57 M    53
 85  P. NORRIS   (HARROW)             37:00 M20   7
 86  L. MCNEILL   (HEADINGTON)        37:04 M    54
 87  M. KLEANTHOS   (LEIGHTON B)      37:07 M40  24
 88  S. SULLIVAN   (MILTON K)         37:10 M    55
 89  T. WRIGHT   (BANBURY)            37:14 M20   8
 90  D. PARSONS   (OXFORD)            37:15 M50   3
 91  D. BRUMBY   (MILTON K)           37:16 M    56
 92  P. KENNEDY   (WINDSOR)           37:18 M50   4
 93  G. WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)       37:30 M    57
 94  T. CHAMBERS   (BANBURY)          37:31 M    58
 95  I. AVERY   (OXFORD)              37:32 M40  25
 96  P. ILLING   (WATFORD)            37:33 M    59
 97  I. PHEASEY   (MILTON K)          37:37 M    60
 98  T. HOOK   (MILTON K)             37:41 M40  26
 99  J. DUNNE   (CHILTERN H.)         37:47 M40  27
100  M. LEPPS   (HARROW)              37:49 M40  28
101  S. KELLEHER   (BRACKNELL)        37:50 M40  29
102  M. KELLY   (HARROW)              37:52 M    61
103  D. FINDEL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)   37:59 M50   5
104  A. JONES   (CHILTERN H.)         38:04 M    62
105  M. BARON   (HARROW)              38:06 M40  30
106  J. ROOTS   (BEDFORD & C)         38:08 M    63
107  J. WRIGHT   (MILTON K)           38:20 M20   9
108  A. QUINN   (MILTON K)            38:31 M20  10
109  D. HUCK   (WINDSOR)              38:39 M40  31
110  R. AINSWORTH   (AYLESBURY)       38:44 M40  32
111  C. NELLINS   (HEADINGTON)        38:45 M40  33
112  D. WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)           38:46 M40  34
113  J. BOWERS   (WINDSOR)            38:46 M    64
114  K. BELL   (OXFORD)               38:58 M50   6
115  P. MESTECKY   (BANBURY)          39:04 M    65
116  R. HOPKINSON   (LEIGHTON B)      39:07 M20  11
117  D. ABRAHAMS   (MILTON K)         39:10 M    66
118  H. EVANS   (AYLESBURY)           39:10 M    67
119  B. HENDRIE   (BANBURY)           39:10 M50   7
120  P. FEIST   (MILTON K)            39:22 M40  35
121  J. COLLIE   (WATFORD)            39:40 M    68
122  P. HORWOOD   (CHILTERN H.)       39:50 M    69
123  S. LOWE   (BRACKNELL)            39:52 M    70
124  R. SELDON   (LEIGHTON B)         39:55 M50   8
125  S. WILKINSON   (MILTON K)        40:00 M40  36
126  R. STRANGE   (BRACKNELL)         40:07 M    71
127  S. RICE   (MILTON K)             40:08 M40  37
128  A. DALE   (CHILTERN H.)          40:10 M40  38
129  A. ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)         40:14 M    72
130  G. MAYOH   (WATFORD)             40:18 M    73
131  C. TAYLOR   (LEIGHTON B)         40:22 M    74
132  M. PHILLIPS   (LEIGHTON B)       40:24 M40  39
133  N. DERBY   (CHILTERN H.)         40:28 M40  40
134  P. GOODING   (BEDFORD & C)       40:37 M40  41
135  L. SAUNDERS   (HARROW)           40:45 M20  12
136  O. STEPHENS   (MILTON K)         40:48 M20  13
137  K. MACDONALD   (WATFORD)         40:52 M50   9
138  P. GRANT   (HEADINGTON)          40:57 M    75
139  P. DANCER   (BEDFORD & C)        41:00 M50  10
140  N. TAYLOR   (MILTON K)           41:00 M40  42
141  P. BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)         41:05 M    76
142  C. MAHON   (MILTON K)            41:08 M    77
143  P. DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)        41:11 M50  11
144  C. HAMLET   (WATFORD)            41:12 M50  12
145  A. ROSE   (BRACKNELL)            41:15 M    78
146  A. HARRISON   (MILTON K)         41:16 M40  43
147  P. STERRY   (LUTON)              41:24 M50  13
148  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)       41:31 M    79
149  S. PARKER   (LUTON)              41:33 M    80
150  P. GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)          41:35 M40  44
     D. STANLEY   (AMPTHILL & F) N/S  41:40 M50
151  J. STARKEY   (BRACKNELL)         41:45 M40  45
152  M. GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)         41:54 M40  46
153  H. NICKAU   (HEADINGTON)         42:00 M40  47
154  T. WOOLRIDGE   (WATFORD)         42:03 M40  48
155  M. RASGAUSKI   (HEADINGTON)      42:16 M50  14
156  A. STAINTON   (MILTON K)         42:23 M20  14
157  K. SAUNDERS   (WINDSOR)          42:25 M40  49
158  J. WRIGHT   (MILTON K)           42:31 M50  15
159  P. JACOB   (LUTON)               42:36 M40  50
160  J. WORTH   (HEADINGTON)          42:48 M    81
161  R. HARDY   (LUTON)               42:59 M40  51
162  M. FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)       43:12 M40  52
163  P. PURDUE   (WINDSOR)            43:15 M40  53
164  J. GIBSON   (AYLESBURY)          43:19 M50  16
165  R. WINTER   (MILTON K)           43:27 M50  17
166  P. BEAVIS   (BANBURY)            43:46 M50  18
167  J. MILLER   (MILTON K)           43:48 M50  19
168  G. WALKER   (HEADINGTON)         43:59 M50  20
169  R. DOUGLAS-BROWNE   (WATFORD)    44:10 M40  54
170  P. FRANCISCO   (LUTON)           44:25 M    82
171  D. MAWYER   (LUTON)              44:41 M60   1
172  C. FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)        44:58 M40  55
     T. BELL   (SPECTRUM STR) N/S     45:17 M
173  C. FAINE   (MILTON K)            45:19 M50  21
174  T. BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)         45:45 M50  22
175  T. MOLESWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)    45:58 M60   2
176  R. SPICER   (WATFORD)            46:00 M    83
177  J. ADAM   (LEIGHTON B)           46:06 M60   3
178  J. DANKS   (LEIGHTON B)          46:18 M40  56
179  G. THOMAS   (LUTON)              47:02 M50  23
180  J. LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)         49:08 M40  57
181  M. ENGLISH   (MILTON K)          49:08 M40  58
182  D. ADCOCK   (CHILTERN H.)        49:30 M60   4
183  J. TIPPING   (BANBURY)           49:47 M60   5
184  R. HOWELLS   (LUTON)             51:07 M40  59
185  A. MATTHEWS   (WATFORD)          51:08 M50  24
186  J. HARDCASTLE   (MILTON K)       53:07 M40  60
187  J. WILKINSON   (MILTON K)        53:31 M40  61
188  H. CAVE   (CHILTERN H.)          54:30 M50  25
189  J. MOORE   (HEADINGTON)          55:26 M    84
190  M. CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)    58:16 M60   6
191  S. BODY   (VAUXHALL)             30:31 M    85
192  D. DEED   (VAUXHALL)             30:39 M    86
193  L. BEEVOR   (VAUXHALL)           31:27 M20  15
194  R. POWELL   (VAUXHALL)           32:43 M    87
195  T. MAY   (DACORUM)               34:06 M    88
196  P. SMITH   (HANDY CROSS)         34:25 M    89
197  D. BOSLEY   (HANDY CROSS)        34:43 M    90
198  K. BASSETT   (Q.P.H.)            34:53 M40  62
199  T. HUNTER   (HANDY CROSS)        34:59 M    91
200  D. FIRAW   (Q.P.H.)              35:26 M    92
201  R. FRANCIS   (METROS)            35:31 M40  63
202  P. STEPHENS   (HANDY CROSS)      35:38 M40  64
203  P. ALLEN   (DACORUM)             35:40 M40  65
204  J. WILLOUGHBY   (Q.P.H.)         35:47 M50  26
     G. REYNOLDS   (BEDFORD & C) N/S  35:53 M
205  J. HAYNES   (SILSON)             35:57 M40  66
206  C. TUCKER   (VAUXHALL)           36:13 M20  16
207  A. STURT   (BIGGLESWADE)         36:15 M    93
208  B. GREENE   (Q.P.H.)             36:27 M    94
209  T. DIXON   (DACORUM)             36:56 M    95
210  M. WESSON   (VAUXHALL)           37:01 M20  17
211  R. ANSELL   (TRING)              37:13 M40  67
212  B. HEYWOOD   (BURNHAM J.)        37:17 M50  27
213  A. CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)         37:26 M20  18
214  N. AMY   (MILOCARIAN)            37:29 M    96
215  T. LINTURN   (MAIDENHEAD)        37:34 M50  28
216  B. HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)         37:36 M    97
217  N. WOOD   (MILOCARIAN)           37:37 M    98
218  A. TWISSELL   (BEARBROOK)        37:37 M    99
219  B. HODGES   (BEARBROOK)          37:42 M50  29
220  T. SPENCER   (WYCOMBE)           38:05 M   100
221  T. BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)         38:26 M40  68
222  M. DYSON   (GADE VALLEY)         38:28 M   101
223  R. DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)             38:30 M   102
224  G. WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)      38:34 M   103
225  T. RUBERRY   (TRING)             38:36 M40  69
226  G. LINNELL   (SILSON)            38:41 M40  70
227  A. MATTHEWS   (BURNHAM J.)       38:47 M50  30
228  M. BURGESS   (TRING)             39:00 M40  71
229  R. BROWN   (TRING)               39:13 M40  72
230  A. BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)      39:19 M40  73
231  J. FOSTER   (WYCOMBE)            39:23 M50  31
232  H. LONG   (MILOCARIAN)           39:42 M   104
233  C. DONALD   (MAIDENHEAD)         39:46 M   105
234  TONY THOMPSON   (VAUXHALL)       39:52 M40  74
235  S. CHARLESTON   (BEARBROOK)      39:59 M40  75
236  D. PATTERSON   (MAIDENHEAD)      40:03 M   106
237  M. VESPEL-ROSE   (THAME)         40:04 M50  32
238  R. LAVERS   (THAME)              40:04 M40  76
239  F. NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)              40:06 M40  77
240  D. APPLEBY   (BURNHAM J.)        40:06 M   107
241  N. COOPER   (DACORUM)            40:11 M40  78
242  D. MACDOUGALL   (THAME)          40:15 M40  79
243  R. BRETT   (VAUXHALL)            40:24 M60   7
244  J. ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)       40:31 M   108
245  D. JOHNSON   (BURNHAM J.)        40:33 M   109
246  K. PRIOR   (BIGGLESWADE)         40:35 M50  33
247  C. HILL   (GADE VALLEY)          40:42 M40  80
248  M. EMMETT   (THAME)              40:48 M40  81
249  D. WATERMAN   (WYCOMBE)          40:52 M40  82
250  R. ANDERSON   (DACORUM)          40:56 M40  83
251  N. RICHARDS   (THAME)            41:01 M40  84
252  R. KOSTER   (THAME)              41:02 M40  85
253  R. MEE   (MAIDENHEAD)            41:05 M   110
254  T. KEECH   (SILSON)              41:05 M40  86
255  A. ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)              41:11 M40  87
256  S. WICKHAM   (BEARBROOK)         41:16 M50  34
257  R. KINCH   (THAME)               41:27 M40  88
258  K. PERRY   (DACORUM)             41:34 M50  35
259  P. CLARKE   (BEARBROOK)          41:42 M40  89
260  K. MUNDAY   (SILSON)             41:43 M50  36
261  M. EDWARDS   (BURNHAM J.)        41:50 M   111
262  P. COOK   (GADE VALLEY)          41:57 M50  37
263  D. LANTSBURY   (SILSON)          42:01 M50  38
264  S. ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)           42:11 M   112
265  J. LAWLER   (DACORUM)            42:16 M   113
266  T. GILLINGS   (DACORUM)          42:18 M40  90
267  N. GREGORY   (BIGGLESWADE)       42:24 M40  91
268  E. MIDGELEY   (Q.P.H.)           42:54 M50  39
269  K. MCCORD   (BURNHAM J.)         43:00 M40  92
270  G. HEAD   (TRING)                43:11 M40  93
271  A. NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)        43:15 M   114
272  C. COHEN   (TRING)               43:17 M40  94
273  B. HARDMAN   (BURNHAM J.)        43:45 M50  40
274  S. HARDY   (SILSON)              43:59 M50  41
275  J. SAUNDERS   (DACORUM)          44:12 M40  95
276  E. SHOESMITH   (SILSON)          44:17 M50  42
277  S. TUFFNELL   (BURNHAM J.)       44:19 M   115
278  M. GARLAND   (WYCOMBE)           44:19 M40  96
279  P. DOVEY   (BEARBROOK)           44:24 M50  43
280  W. O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)           44:26 M50  44
281  R. GALE   (THAME)                44:35 M50  45
282  G. WILSON   (BURNHAM J.)         44:36 M40  97
283  S. BENJAMIN   (THAME)            44:41 M40  98
284  T. LAWLER   (DACORUM)            44:48 M   116
285  A. CHURCH   (MAIDENHEAD)         45:03 M50  46
286  R. CALCUTT   (THAME)             45:23 M   117
287  S. GRINBERG   (BURNHAM J.)       45:28 M   118
288  J. COOPER   (DACORUM)            45:32 M50  47
289  C. HAMPTON   (DACORUM)           45:34 M40  99
290  J. BRADBURY   (HANDY CROSS)      45:39 M50  48
291  N. LACEY   (TRING)               45:47 M40 100
292  P. WOODAGE   (BEARBROOK)         45:49 M50  49
293  R. WILLIAMS   (SILSON)           46:07 M40 101
294  B. MATTHEWS   (HAYES & H)        46:21 M50  50
295  M. BILLINGTON   (METROS)         46:29 M50  51
296  C. KEOGH   (Q.P.H.)              46:34 M   119
297  W. SMITH   (MAIDENHEAD)          46:34 M50  52
298  D. WATERMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)       46:45 M50  53
299  P. RANCE   (BEARBROOK)           46:45 M50  54
     D. SEDGLEY   (AMPTHILL & F) N/S  46:49 M60
300  P. BAILEY   (DACORUM)            47:16 M50  55
301  A. AIREY   (THAME)               47:29 M50  56
302  P. VANDENBOSCH   (VAUXHALL)      47:37 M50  57
303  N. SCOTT   (MAIDENHEAD)          47:40 M   120
304  R. FUELL   (DACORUM)             47:45 M40 102
305  L. LEECH   (DACORUM)             48:00 M50  58
306  T. ADEYMO   (SILSON)             48:07 M40 103
307  TREV THOMPSON   (VAUXHALL)       48:08 M40 104
308  T. RATCLIFFE   (DACORUM)         49:07 M   121
309  M. GAUNT   (TRING)               49:41 M50  59
310  NO. 198   (DACORUM)              50:05 M   122
311  D. HERON   (TRING)               50:11 M50  60
312  D. BROWN   (METROS)              50:14 M50  61
313  J. ROSS   (BURNHAM J.)           51:35 M50  62
314  D. QUINCY   (DACORUM)            52:14 M   123
315  A. BRODIE   (Q.P.H.)             52:52 M40 105
316  J. WALERYCH   (Q.P.H.)           55:02 M40 106
317  D. COLLINS   (DACORUM)           56:47 M40 107
318  B. BEARMAN   (SILSON)            60:42 M50  63
319  J. NIMO   (Q.P.H.)               72:40 M40 108

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            2371     4     5     9    14    29    35    43    50
 2  MILTON KEYNES          2358     2     6    12    28    33    37    39    45
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2283     1    10    11    24    26    34    65   106
 4  WATFORD                2261     3    16    31    38    47    53    55    56
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           2260     7    13    15    18    19    60    76    92
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2201    20    22    30    36    48    61    70    72
 7  OXFORD CITY            2172     8    32    40    44    46    54    74    90
 8  BRACKNELL              1978    17    27    42    67    79   101   123   126
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1943    25    68    71    75    82    93    99   104
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        1905    41    57    66    73    83    86   111   138
11  LUTON UNITED           1701    21    23    58   141   147   149   159   161
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1666    49    87   112   116   124   131   132   143
13  BANBURY                1390    84    89    94   115   119   166   183
14  VAUXHALL                897   191   192   193   194   206   210   234   243
15  QUEENS PARK H.          765   198   200   204   208   223   239   255   268
16  DACORUM & TRING         726   195   203   209   213   241   250   258   265
17  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       609   218   219   221   235   256   259   264   279
18  HANDY CROSS             606   196   197   199   202   230   290
19  BURNHAM JOGGERS         556   212   227   240   245   261   269   273   277
20  GADE VALLEY             554   216   222   224   244   247   262   271
21  THAME RUNNERS           554   237   238   242   248   251   252   257   281
22  TRING RUNNING CLUB      525   211   225   228   229   270   272   291   309
23  SILSON JOGGERS          509   205   226   254   260   263   274   276   293
24  MAIDENHEAD              440   215   233   236   253   285   297   298   303
25  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         302   220   231   249   278
26  MILOCARIAN A.C.         297   214   217   232
27  BIGGLESWADE             240   207   246   267
28  METROS                  152   201   295   312
29  HAYES & HARLINGTON       26   294


*** IGNORE ***
 1  WATFORD                1159     3    16    47    55
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1119    22    30    48    61
 3  OXFORD CITY            1108    32    40    46    54
 4  MILTON KEYNES          1016    33    52    81    98
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1003    25    71    82    99
 6  HARROW A.C.             997    35    43   100   105
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.         947    66    73    83   111
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        825    87   112   124   132
 9  WINDSOR SE&H            759    92   109   157   163
10  LUTON UNITED            755    58   147   159   161
11  BEDFORD & COUNTY        676    11   134   139
12  BANBURY                 492   119   166   183
13  BRACKNELL               388   101   151
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      387   211   225   228   229
15  QUEENS PARK H.          384   198   204   239   255
16  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       349   219   221   235   256
17  SILSON JOGGERS          335   205   226   254   260
18  DACORUM & TRING         328   203   241   250   258
19  THAME RUNNERS           315   237   238   242   248
20  BURNHAM JOGGERS         299   212   227   269   273
21  HANDY CROSS             238   202   230   290
22  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         202   231   249   278
23  VAUXHALL                194   234   243   302   307
24  MAIDENHEAD              185   215   285   297   298
25  METROS                  152   201   295   312
26  GADE VALLEY             131   247   262
27  BIGGLESWADE             127   246   267
28  HAYES & HARLINGTON       26   294


*** IGNORE ***
 1  HARROW A.C.             711    29    85   135
 2  MILTON KEYNES           683    62   107   108
 3  WATFORD                 507    53    80
 4  VAUXHALL                351   193   206   210
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        296    24
 6  OXFORD CITY             246    74
 7  BANBURY                 231    89
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        204   116
 9  DACORUM & TRING         107   213

Under 17 Men
  1  A. WHETSTONE   (MILTON K)        20:42 M17   1
  2  M. CAREY   (HARROW)              20:49 M17   2
  3  T. STANLEY   (BEDFORD & C)       20:55 M17   3
  4  R. TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)          21:02 M17   4
  5  A. INSKIP   (BEDFORD & C)        21:03 M17   5
  6  G. TAYLOR   (WINDSOR)            21:10 M17   6
  7  M. KNIPE   (WINDSOR)             21:14 M17   7
  8  R. FRANZESE   (HARROW)           21:48 M17   8
  9  P. MACEY   (MILTON K)            21:51 M17   9
 10  K. BENNETT   (MILTON K)          22:22 M17  10
 11  T. BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)       22:28 M17  11
 12  G. WILCOX   (MILTON K)           22:34 M17  12
 13  M. BAKER   (MILTON K)            22:40 M17  13
 14  C. GREEN   (LUTON)               22:41 M17  14
 15  A. BALL   (BIGGLESWADE)          22:49 M17  15
 16  B. TWIGGER   (MILTON K)          22:49 M17  16
 17  R. EASTWOOD   (DACORUM)          22:49 M17  17
 18  S. HUTSON   (AYLESBURY)          22:50 M17  18
 19  S. BURDETT   (VAUXHALL)          22:51 M17  19
 20  R. THRELFALL   (MILTON K)        23:02 M17  20
 21  D. QUINN   (DACORUM)             23:03 M17  21
 22  P. HARRISON   (HARROW)           23:06 M17  22
 23  R. HUNTER   (LUTON)              23:08 M17  23
 24  P. YEOMANS   (WATFORD)           23:14 M17  24
 25  B. WEBSTER   (BEDFORD & C)       23:16 M17  25
 26  J. TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)        23:16 M17  26
 27  S. ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)       23:19 M17  27
 28  J. PARIS   (HARROW)              23:26 M17  28
 29  A. WILLIAMS   (BANBURY)          23:31 M17  29
 30  N. BRODIE   (VAUXHALL)           23:37 M17  30
 31  C. LAVEY   (HARROW)              23:53 M17  31
 32  J. BUTLER   (BEDFORD & C)        23:54 M17  32
 33  F. DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)         24:01 M17  33
 34  N. READER   (WINDSOR)            24:02 M17  34
 35  A. SKANDA   (BRACKNELL)          24:03 M17  35
 36  R. TAYLOR   (MILTON K)           24:15 M17  36
 37  O. JEPSON   (WATFORD)            24:20 M17  37
 38  K. SONI   (Q.P.H.)               24:25 M17  38
 39  N. HELEY   (WATFORD)             24:27 M17  39
 40  M. FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)        24:36 M17  40
 41  A. SHRUBB   (WINDSOR)            24:42 M17  41
 42  J. VANTERTOORN   (WINDSOR)       24:47 M17  42
 43  A. RATCLIFFE   (MILTON K)        25:11 M17  43
 44  J. RYMAN   (CHILTERN H.)         25:59 M17  44
 45  RITIK DILIPKUMAR   (Q.P.H.)      28:24 M17  45
 46  G. CULLEN   (CHILTERN H.)        29:18 M17  46
 47  S. MAFFRE   (BRACKNELL)          30:10 M17  47
 48  RIDESH DILIPJUMAR   (Q.P.H.)     35:55 M17  48
 49  S. KAMALANATHAN   (Q.P.H.)       35:55 M17  49

TEAM RESULT
 1  MILTON KEYNES           130     1     9    10
 2  HARROW A.C.             118     2     8    22
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        117     3     5    25
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            103     6     7    34
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY        88     4    18    40
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS        79    11    27    33
 7  LUTON UNITED             63    14    23
 8  DACORUM & TRING          62    17    21
 9  VAUXHALL                 51    19    30
10  WATFORD                  50    24    37    39
11  BIGGLESWADE              35    15
12  BANBURY                  21    29
13  QUEENS PARK H.           19    38    45    48
14  BRACKNELL                18    35    47

Under 15 Boys
  1  I. MAY   (WINDSOR)               13:29 M15   1
  2  C. PUSEY   (BURNHAM J.)          13:37 M15   2
  3  C. MAYO   (HARROW)               13:46 M15   3
  4  R. HEANY   (BEDFORD & C)         13:54 M15   4
  5  B. SPEED   (WATFORD)             13:57 M15   5
  6  S. GOODWIN   (MILTON K)          13:59 M15   6
  7  R. LARSON   (BRACKNELL)          14:01 M15   7
  8  D. GOODMAN   (HARROW)            14:01 M15   8
  9  M. BENNETT   (CHILTERN H.)       14:02 M15   9
 10  R. HUGHES   (WINDSOR)            14:03 M15  10
 11  S. BRASIER   (MILTON K)          14:09 M15  11
 12  K. BURDETT   (VAUXHALL)          14:09 M15  12
 13  R. SWAN   (BRACKNELL)            14:23 M15  13
 14  M. YOUNG   (MILTON K)            14:24 M15  14
 15  J. PARSLOW   (DACORUM)           14:25 M15  15
 16  C. DRINKWATER   (BIGGLESWADE)    14:25 M15  16
 17  C. KEHOE   (BEDFORD & C)         14:27 M15  17
 18  A. STOCKBRIDGE   (MILTON K)      14:32 M15  18
 19  J. STEELE   (BEDFORD & C)        14:33 M15  19
 20  J. COTTON   (WINDSOR)            14:34 M15  20
 21  V. BANGS   (WINDSOR)             14:36 M15  21
 22  J. PATERSON   (HARROW)           14:39 M15  22
 23  J. HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)          14:41 M15  23
 24  J. FERRETT   (WINDSOR)           14:46 M15  24
 25  B. CORFIELD   (LEIGHTON B)       14:46 M15  25
 26  L. JONES   (VAUXHALL)            14:47 M15  26
 27  C. SMITH   (BANBURY)             14:47 M15  27
 28  A. GARDNER   (DACORUM)           14:50 M15  28
 29  D. TARRANT   (HARROW)            14:56 M15  29
 30  B. FORSTER   (BEDFORD & C)       14:58 M15  30
 31  S. SARGOOD   (WINDSOR)           14:59 M15  31
 32  D. WALKER   (BRACKNELL)          14:59 M15  32
 33  N. QUIGLEY   (VAUXHALL)          15:02 M15  33
 34  B. LITTLEJOHN   (AYLESBURY)      15:03 M15  34
 35  M. WELLS   (AYLESBURY)           15:08 M15  35
 36  J. GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)      15:10 M15  36
 37  L. CAMPBELL-ARRANZ   (Q.P.H.)    15:10 M15  37
 38  S. BRADLEY   (MILTON K)          15:13 M15  38
 39  J. DRINKWATER   (BIGGLESWADE)    15:13 M15  39
 40  R. KAMALANATHAN   (Q.P.H.)       15:20 M15  40
 41  M. MCGEOCH-WILLIAMS   (BRACKNELL)15:22 M15  41
 42  A. MORRISON   (CHILTERN H.)      15:40 M15  42
 43  K. LINDSAY   (HARROW)            15:44 M15  43
 44  R. MCGEOGH-WILLIAMS   (BRACKNELL)15:44 M15  44
 45  S. ELLISON   (MILTON K)          15:46 M15  45
 46  B. TASKER   (HARROW)             15:49 M15  46
 47  M. WEISS   (WYCOMBE)             15:50 M15  47
 48  A. MOURADIAN   (BRACKNELL)       15:51 M15  48
 49  T. COMERFORD   (MILTON K)        15:55 M15  49
 50  P. TOMLIN   (BURNHAM J.)         15:57 M15  50
 51  L. WEBSTER   (BEDFORD & C)       16:02 M15  51
 52  J. STROUD   (ST. ALBANS G.D.)    16:05 M15  52
 53  R. ISLEY   (BRACKNELL)           16:13 M15  53
 54  S. TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)        16:16 M15  54
 55  M. TUCKER   (VAUXHALL)           16:18 M15  55
 56  B. FLETCHER   (BRACKNELL)        16:21 M15  56
 57  A. REAPE   (HARROW)              16:32 M15  57
 58  J. JOHNSON   (AYLESBURY)         16:38 M15  58
 59  A. CAVE   (CHILTERN H.)          16:40 M15  59
 60  T. BEST   (WYCOMBE)              16:44 M15  60
 61  I. TIMMS   (BANBURY)             16:46 M15  61
 62  E. COOK   (BRACKNELL)            16:50 M15  62
 63  E. SMITH   (MAIDENHEAD)          16:53 M15  63
 64  S. COTTRELL   (WINDSOR)          17:02 M15  64
 65  D. WATSON   (HAYES & H)          17:16 M15  65
 66  D. CARTER   (WATFORD)            17:52 M15  66
 67  S. COOK   (CHILTERN H.)          17:59 M15  67
 68  J. IRWIN   (BURNHAM J.)          18:42 M15  68
 69  J. EYRE   (HAYES & H)            19:05 M15  69

TEAM RESULT
 1  MILTON KEYNES           179     6    11    14
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            179     1    10    20
 3  HARROW A.C.             177     3     8    22
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        170     4    17    19
 5  BRACKNELL               167     7    13    23
 6  VAUXHALL                139    12    26    33
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       100     9    42    59
 8  DACORUM & TRING          97    15    28
 9  BURNHAM JOGGERS          90     2    50    68
10  BIGGLESWADE              85    16    39
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        83    34    35    58
12  WATFORD                  69     5    66
13  QUEENS PARK H.           63    37    40
14  BANBURY                  52    27    61
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         45    25
16  HEADINGTON R.R.          34    36
17  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          33    47    60
18  ST. ALBANS GODFREY DAV'S 18    52
19  MAIDENHEAD                7    63
20  HAYES & HARLINGTON        6    65    69

Under 13 Boys
  1  P. HOWARTH   (LUTON)              9:02 M13   1
  2  A. CARTER   (WATFORD)             9:16 M13   2
  3  N. WHITE   (WINDSOR)              9:33 M13   3
  4  D. BASS   (BURNHAM J.)            9:33 M13   4
  5  D. HUNT   (HARROW)                9:35 M13   5
  6  D. TAYLOR   (MILTON K)            9:36 M13   6
  7  A. TOVEY   (WINDSOR)              9:38 M13   7
  8  R. DOCHERTY   (MILTON K)          9:40 M13   8
  9  T. BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)            9:46 M13   9
 10  L. RISELEY   (WYCOMBE)            9:54 M13  10
 11  P. ARMINGER   (BEDFORD & C)       9:55 M13  11
 12  P. WARNER   (HARROW)              9:56 M13  12
 13  T. CAMPBELL   (CHILTERN H.)       9:59 M13  13
 14  D. CAMPBELL   (HARROW)           10:01 M13  14
 15  M. LOGAN   (AYLESBURY)           10:02 M13  15
 16  R. VAN TROMP   (WATFORD)         10:05 M13  16
 17  M. WILLOTT   (MILTON K)          10:08 M13  17
 18  G. WHITE   (WATFORD)             10:08 M13  18
 19  A. ASH   (BEDFORD & C)           10:09 M13  19
 20  M. GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)       10:11 M13  20
 21  O. SAVESEN   (LUTON)             10:13 M13  21
 22  N. CHIN'YUE   (BRACKNELL)        10:19 M13  22
 23  R. SUNDERLAND   (AYLESBURY)      10:20 M13  23
 24  M. BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)             10:21 M13  24
 25  S. WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)      10:24 M13  25
 26  W. FULTON   (WATFORD)            10:25 M13  26
 27  D. BING   (HARROW)               10:25 M13  27
 28  H. LARARD   (BANBURY)            10:26 M13  28
 29  A. BARRATT   (MAIDENHEAD)        10:26 M13  29
 30  J. COMERFORD   (MILTON K)        10:29 M13  30
 31  J. FARMER   (MILTON K)           10:32 M13  31
 32  J. KNIGHT   (MAIDENHEAD)         10:34 M13  32
 33  L. FOX   (WINDSOR)               10:36 M13  33
 34  M. BARKER   (HARROW)             10:36 M13  34
 35  J. LLOYD-JONES   (WATFORD)       10:41 M13  35
 36  M. FERRY   (BEDFORD & C)         10:44 M13  36
 37  D. HUDSON   (ST. ALBANS G.D.)    10:45 M13  37
 38  J. ROONEY   (MILTON K)           10:46 M13  38
 39  S. MCKILLOP   (MILTON K)         10:48 M13  39
 40  P. SMITH   (HARROW)              10:49 M13  40
 41  J. MCDONALD   (LEIGHTON B)       10:50 M13  41
 42  D. MAUNDER   (HARROW)            10:52 M13  42
 43  P. BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)         10:52 M13  43
 44  R. MAUNDER   (HARROW)            10:53 M13  44
 45  M. BELCHER   (CHILTERN H.)       10:55 M13  45
 46  J. CRITCHLOW   (WATFORD)         10:57 M13  46
 47  M. MOTTRAM   (AYLESBURY)         10:58 M13  47
 48  J. HANSEN   (BURNHAM J.)         10:59 M13  48
 49  J. BENJAM   (AYLESBURY)          11:02 M13  49
 50  A. NYMAN   (HARROW)              11:02 M13  50
 51  C. JOHNSTONE   (LUTON)           11:03 M13  51
 52  J. DORAN   (ST. ALBANS G.D.)     11:03 M13  52
 53  A. RUGG-GUNN   (AYLESBURY)       11:04 M13  53
 54  T. NASH   (LEIGHTON B)           11:04 M13  54
 55  S. LADD   (DACORUM)              11:06 M13  55
 56  T. VERNHAM   (BRACKNELL)         11:15 M13  56
 57  C. BENNETT   (WINDSOR)           11:16 M13  57
 58  G. KNOWLES   (AYLESBURY)         11:20 M13  58
 59  G. SMITH   (MAIDENHEAD)          11:20 M13  59
 60  R. LEIGH   (MAIDENHEAD)          11:21 M13  60
 61  L. OWIDE   (HARROW)              11:23 M13  61
 62  B. TODD   (BRACKNELL)            11:28 M13  62
 63  J. MILLER   (BURNHAM J.)         11:33 M13  63
 64  B. CORBY   (BEDFORD & C)         11:36 M13  64
 65  B. GREGORY   (AYLESBURY)         11:38 M13  65
 66  R. WILSON   (MAIDENHEAD)         11:38 M13  66
 67  L. DENNIS   (LEIGHTON B)         11:38 M13  67
 68  M. STUBBINGS   (CHILTERN H.)     11:45 M13  68
 69  L. SYLVESTER   (Q.P.H.)          11:54 M13  69
 70  J. WALERYCH   (Q.P.H.)           11:55 M13  70
 71  N. SIGLLECHNER   (MILTON K)      12:02 M13  71
 72  O. WILLIAMS   (WYCOMBE)          12:07 M13  72
 73  M. DUNSFORD   (HARROW)           12:13 M13  73
 74  P. LOCKETT   (HARROW)            12:17 M13  74
 75  D. RHODES   (LUTON)              12:23 M13  75
 76  S. WILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS G.D.)  12:39 M13  76
 77  C. DONALD   (MAIDENHEAD)         12:40 M13  77
 78  N. BURY   (BRACKNELL)            13:03 M13  78
 79  B. O'MARA   (BRACKNELL)          13:31 M13  79
 80  M. COOK   (CHILTERN H.)          13:52 M13  80
 81  S. NICKAU   (HEADINGTON)         14:22 M13  81
 82  C. BASFORD   (MAIDENHEAD)        15:25 M13  82

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            230     3     7     9
 2  HARROW A.C.             218     5    12    14
 3  MILTON KEYNES           218     6     8    17
 4  WATFORD                 213     2    16    18
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        199    11    19    20
 6  LUTON UNITED            184     1    21    43
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       164    15    23    47
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         143    10    24    72
 9  BURNHAM JOGGERS         134     4    48    63
10  MAIDENHEAD              129    29    32    59
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS       123    13    45    68
12  BRACKNELL               109    22    56    62
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         87    41    54    67
14  ST. ALBANS GODFREY DAV'S 84    37    52    76
15  BANBURY                  55    28
16  DACORUM & TRING          28    55
17  QUEENS PARK H.           27    69    70
18  HEADINGTON R.R.           2    81

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  E. LEGGATE   (HARROW)            22:27 F     1
  2  J. CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)          22:29 F     2
  3  L. VAUGHAN   (WINDSOR)           22:54 F     3
  4  R. TAYLOR   (WINDSOR)            23:02 F     4
  5  A. HIRST   (HEADINGTON)          23:09 F35   1
  6  T. GALBRAITH   (HEADINGTON)      23:16 F35   2
  7  I. ROBERTSON   (HEADINGTON)      23:28 F     5
  8  P. FUDGE   (WINDSOR)             24:16 F45   1
  9  C. SCOTT   (MILTON K)            24:18 F     6
     K. CRICKMORE   (MEDWAY) N/S      24:28 F
 10  J. GRAY   (VAUXHALL)             24:36 F35   3
 11  S. WALTERS   (HEADINGTON)        24:47 F35   4
 12  R. IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)         24:49 F     7
 13  G. ALLEN   (BANBURY)             24:51 F35   5
 14  C. LATHWELL   (LUTON)            25:04 F     8
 15  C. MCMAHON   (LUTON)             25:19 F     9
 16  J. CHOULERTON   (HEADINGTON)     25:22 F    10
 17  A. BATHIE   (WINDSOR)            25:24 F35   6
 18  C. DONALD   (MAIDENHEAD)         25:36 F35   7
 19  P. JONES   (HEADINGTON)          25:39 F    11
 20  C. PUSEY   (BURNHAM J.)          25:49 F    12
 21  C. ROONEY   (MILTON K)           25:52 F35   8
 22  S. COX   (MILTON K)              25:55 F    13
 23  C. HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)      26:01 F35   9
 24  J. BENHAM   (MILTON K)           26:09 F    14
 25  S. REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)      26:17 F    15
 26  M. BUZZARD   (BANBURY)           26:19 F    16
 27  S. DAVIES   (OXFORD)             26:30 F    17
     J. RILEY   (CAMBRIDGE TRI) N/S   26:33 F35
 28  G. HORNE   (WINDSOR)             26:35 F    18
 29  K. WORRAL   (BIGGLESWADE)        26:42 F35  10
 30  K. FARMER   (MILTON K)           26:44 F    19
 31  A. HARDING   (TRING)             26:57 F35  11
 32  C. BOOSEY   (AYLESBURY)          27:02 F    20
 33  P. LINTON   (AYLESBURY)          27:06 F35  12
 34  B. JONES   (WINDSOR)             27:09 F    21
 35  R. RUTT   (AYLESBURY)            27:25 F35  13
 36  C. BRIGHTON   (BURNHAM J.)       27:31 F45   2
 37  D. KNIGHT   (MILTON K)           27:45 F35  14
 38  L. HOGAN   (VAUXHALL)            27:56 F45   3
 39  M-A FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)       28:02 F35  15
 40  G. HUETER   (OXFORD)             28:02 F45   4
 41  NO. 203   (AYLESBURY)            28:11 F    22
 42  D. BROCKWAY   (LUTON)            28:13 F35  16
 43  B. RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)         28:16 F45   5
 44  J. GUNDRY   (GADE VALLEY)        28:17 F35  17
 45  J. BROWN   (DACORUM)             28:25 F35  18
 46  M. BUTLER   (THAME)              28:36 F35  19
 47  A. HEBBARD   (LEIGHTON B)        28:37 F    23
 48  S. WALSH   (BEDFORD & C)         28:39 F45   6
 49  K. FARMER   (LUTON)              28:56 F    24
 50  D. KUKAINIS   (BANBURY)          28:57 F    25
 51  Z. WHITTEN   (MILTON K)          28:57 F    26
 52  D. FUELL   (DACORUM)             29:02 F35  20
 53  S. ILLINGWORTH   (SILSON)        29:06 F    27
 54  C. PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)         29:12 F35  21
 55  L. BRODERICK   (MILTON K)        29:16 F    28
 56  G. MCBRIDE   (METROS)            29:24 F35  22
 57  N. HAYWARD   (THAME)             29:31 F35  23
 58  R. BRINDLEY   (DACORUM)          29:33 F    29
 59  M. COOK   (TRING)                29:36 F35  24
 60  N. JUMAH   (HEADINGTON)          29:42 F    30
 61  J. TIBBS   (SILSON)              29:45 F35  25
 62  E. REID   (MAIDENHEAD)           29:51 F    31
 63  M. BONTHRONE   (TRING)           30:10 F35  26
 64  J. COPE   (METROS)               30:27 F45   7
 65  J. VINCENT   (BANBURY)           30:29 F    32
 66  J. SHEPHERD   (SILSON)           30:33 F45   8
 67  H. FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)       30:48 F35  27
 68  S. SHORT   (CHILTERN H.)         30:52 F35  28
 69  C. CRAWLEY   (DACORUM)           31:03 F35  29
 70  L. MESTECKY   (BANBURY)          31:06 F    33
 71  F. LEWIS   (LUTON)               31:07 F35  30
 72  C. STUBBINGS   (CHILTERN H.)     31:15 F35  31
 73  R. WATSON   (BURNHAM J.)         31:21 F    34
 74  L. KERNAGHAN   (MAIDENHEAD)      31:23 F45   9
 75  H. FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)        31:25 F35  32
 76  V. SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)         31:31 F35  33
 77  J. ARMSTRONG   (BANBURY)         31:35 F45  10
 78  S. LLOYD   (BEARBROOK)           31:48 F35  34
 79  C. DOMENECH   (BEARBROOK)        31:59 F    35
 80  J. MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)          32:15 F35  35
 81  N. PITTAM   (BEARBROOK)          32:18 F35  36
 82  G. PARNHAM   (THAME)             32:36 F    36
 83  V. HOLLAND   (BEARBROOK)         33:07 F45  11
 84  K. MILLER   (Q.P.H.)             33:09 F    37
 85  T. WOODCOCK   (BANBURY)          33:13 F    38
 86  D. RANDALL   (LUTON)             33:21 F45  12
 87  K. VINES   (SILSON)              33:29 F35  37
 88  J. LAVER   (THAME)               33:55 F35  38
 89  S. NAPIER   (AYLESBURY)          34:18 F35  39
 90  C. JAMES   (WATFORD)             34:53 F45  13
 91  J. LANGDON   (LEIGHTON B)        36:08 F45  14
 92  G. DUNNINGS   (DACORUM)          36:24 F35  40
 93  K. ILOTT   (CHILTERN H.)         36:38 F45  15
 94  C. KLEANTHOUS   (LEIGHTON B)     36:47 F35  41
 95  C. PLATER   (THAME)              37:46 F35  42
 96  N. MANFIELD   (GADE VALLEY)      38:26 F    39
 97  P. SWADLING   (HAYES & H)        39:02 F45  16
 98  M. RYDER   (HEADINGTON)          39:19 F    40
 99  W. FUSSELL   (LEIGHTON B)        40:36 F35  43
100  L. BOX   (LEIGHTON B)            40:36 F    41
101  P. JACKSON   (METROS)            41:17 F45  17

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         388     2     5     6     7
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            376     3     4     8    17
 3  MILTON KEYNES           332     9    21    22    24
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       296    12    32    33    35
 5  LUTON UNITED            288    14    15    42    49
 6  BANBURY                 254    13    26    50    65
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       250    23    25    43    67
 8  DACORUM & TRING         184    45    52    58    69
 9  BURNHAM JOGGERS         177    20    36    73
10  VAUXHALL                156    10    38
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB      153    31    59    63
12  MAIDENHEAD              152    18    62    74
13  SILSON JOGGERS          141    53    61    66    87
14  OXFORD CITY             137    27    40
15  THAME RUNNERS           135    46    57    82    88
16  GADE VALLEY             112    44    54    96
17  HARROW A.C.             101     1
18  BEARBROOK JOGGERS        87    78    79    81    83
19  METROS                   85    56    64   101
20  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         77    47    91    94    99
21  BIGGLESWADE              73    29
22  BEDFORD & COUNTY         54    48
23  QUEENS PARK H.           18    84
24  WATFORD                  12    90
25  HAYES & HARLINGTON        5    97


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         347     5     6    11    39
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       207    23    43    67    68
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       189    33    35    75    76
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            179     8    17
 5  MILTON KEYNES           168    21    37    80
 6  VAUXHALL                156    10    38
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      153    31    59    63
 8  DACORUM & TRING         150    45    52    69    92
 9  THAME RUNNERS           122    46    57    88    95
10  BANBURY                 114    13    77
11  MAIDENHEAD              112    18    74
12  LUTON UNITED            107    42    71    86
13  GADE VALLEY             106    44    54
14  SILSON JOGGERS           92    61    66    87
15  METROS                   85    56    64   101
16  BIGGLESWADE              73    29
17  BURNHAM JOGGERS          66    36
18  BEARBROOK JOGGERS        64    78    81    83
19  OXFORD CITY              62    40
20  BEDFORD & COUNTY         54    48
21  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         22    91    94    99
22  WATFORD                  12    90
23  HAYES & HARLINGTON        5    97

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  K. DOCHERTY   (MILTON K)         19:53 F17   1
  2  L. KING   (BANBURY)              20:18 F20   1
  3  L. LICIETIS   (MILTON K)         20:50 F17   2
  4  E. LANGDON   (LEIGHTON B)        20:52 F20   2
  5  K. HARDING   (DACORUM)           20:56 F20   3
  6  R. CORMACK-LLOYD   (RADLEY)      21:18 F17   3
  7  B. NANCOLAS   (BRACKNELL)        21:25 F17   4
  8  M. JESSOP   (MILTON K)           21:30 F17   5
  9  K. BOWEN-LAGRANGE   (WATFORD)    21:37 F17   6
 10  L. MORTON   (MILTON K)           21:37 F17   7
 11  R. PIKE   (RADLEY)               21:42 F17   8
 12  J. BURY   (BRACKNELL)            21:45 F17   9
 13  A. PERRISS   (MILTON K)          21:48 F20   4
 14  M. AUSTER   (WINDSOR)            21:57 F20   5
 15  K. LANGLEY   (LEIGHTON B)        22:04 F20   6
 16  L. OLVER   (WINDSOR)             22:05 F20   7
 17  S. KEOGH   (WINDSOR)             22:11 F17  10
 18  K. O'CONNOR   (HARROW)           22:19 F17  11
 19  S. BELL   (HARROW)               22:22 F20   8
 20  R. GIBBENS   (MILTON K)          22:24 F17  12
 21  A. BARTLETT   (WINDSOR)          22:25 F17  13
 22  E. BECK   (WINDSOR)              22:29 F17  14
 23  T. PETERS   (WINDSOR)            22:55 F17  15
 24  C. CYRUS   (Q.P.H.)              23:04 F17  16
 25  H. WRIGHT   (DACORUM)            23:19 F17  17
 26  L. DINES   (MILTON K)            23:21 F20   9
 27  K. HOLLOWAY   (WINDSOR)          23:32 F17  18
 28  A. DRAHOTA   (WINDSOR)           23:34 F17  19
 29  P. CALINGHAM   (WINDSOR)         23:39 F20  10
 30  K. TRAYNER   (LEIGHTON B)        24:01 F17  20
 31  R. BROWNHILL   (HARROW)          24:20 F17  21
 32  C. HARDY   (LUTON)               24:36 F17  22
 33  H. BROWNE   (DACORUM)            24:58 F20  11
 34  R. FITZGERALD   (WINDSOR)        25:20 F17  23
 35  S. DIGGORY   (LUTON)             26:55 F17  24

TEAM RESULT
 1  MILTON KEYNES            96     1     3     8
 2  WINDSOR SE&H             61    14    16    17
 3  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         59     4    15    30
 4  RADLEY LADIES            55     6    11
 5  BRACKNELL                53     7    12
 6  DACORUM & TRING          45     5    25    33
 7  HARROW A.C.              40    18    19    31
 8  BANBURY                  34     2
 9  WATFORD                  27     9
10  QUEENS PARK H.           12    24
11  LUTON UNITED              5    32    35

Under 15 Girls
  1  C. PLATEAU   (RADLEY)            14:55 F15   1
  2  C. GASPER   (MILTON K)           15:03 F15   2
  3  E. WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)        15:16 F15   3
  4  A. ROSKILLY   (MILTON K)         15:31 F15   4
  5  A. GODFREY   (DACORUM)           15:37 F15   5
  6  S. MOTTRAM   (AYLESBURY)         15:39 F15   6
  7  F. DEVEREAUX   (WINDSOR)         15:41 F15   7
  8  E. ROBERTS   (DACORUM)           15:43 F15   8
  9  Y. LALA   (WINDSOR)              15:44 F15   9
 10  L. WARNER   (HARROW)             15:46 F15  10
 11  E. SPAVINS   (BEDFORD & C)       15:46 F15  11
 12  S. BILINGY   (VAUXHALL)          15:48 F15  12
 13  R. SHORE   (WINDSOR)             15:52 F15  13
 14  H. GRAHAM   (CHILTERN H.)        15:56 F15  14
 15  C. WILSON   (VAUXHALL)           16:04 F15  15
 16  L. FULLER   (WINDSOR)            16:09 F15  16
 17  L. RANDALL   (LUTON)             16:09 F15  17
 18  R. PARRY   (BEDFORD & C)         16:20 F15  18
 19  L. NAPIER   (AYLESBURY)          16:24 F15  19
 20  L. FOX   (WINDSOR)               16:27 F15  20
 21  C. FOX   (WINDSOR)               16:32 F15  21
 22  A. HEYSTEK   (HARROW)            16:32 F15  22
 23  H. CHAUNDY   (RADLEY)            16:35 F15  23
 24  A. PEACOCK   (BANBURY)           16:42 F15  24
 25  K. R. ADAMS   (WINDSOR)          16:44 F15  25
 26  R. CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)          16:49 F15  26
 27  A. WILDE   (BEDFORD & C)         16:56 F15  27
 28  E. FLITNEY   (DACORUM)           16:57 F15  28
 29  L. BOLTON   (BANBURY)            16:59 F15  29
 30  A. RUSSELL   (BIGGLESWADE)       17:05 F15  30
 31  H. WILSON   (VAUXHALL)           17:07 F15  31
 32  E. WINDSOR   (LUTON)             17:17 F15  32
 33  F. MCLACHLAN   (MILTON K)        17:21 F15  33
 34  A. GORDON   (WINDSOR)            17:24 F15  34
 35  C. GURR   (LUTON)                17:30 F15  35
 36  B. COSTER   (WINDSOR)            17:43 F15  36
 37  S. DALY   (RADLEY)               17:47 F15  37
 38  S. CONWAY   (VAUXHALL)           17:50 F15  38
 39  Z. DUNNINGS   (DACORUM)          17:51 F15  39
 40  L. FOLEY   (WYCOMBE)             17:53 F15  40
 41  M. BAGINSKI   (DACORUM)          18:03 F15  41
 42  L. LOCKER   (WINDSOR)            18:10 F15  42
 43  L. TOLMIE   (RADLEY)             18:11 F15  43
 44  E. TAN   (WINDSOR)               18:17 F15  44
 45  B. GIBBENS   (MILTON K)          18:20 F15  45
 46  C. BISHOP   (MILTON K)           18:21 F15  46
 47  R. HARDCASTLE   (MILTON K)       18:23 F15  47
 48  L. TAMKIN   (VAUXHALL)           18:29 F15  48
 49  A. FUDGE   (WINDSOR)             18:33 F15  49
 50  L. BURGESS   (DACORUM)           18:43 F15  50
 51  C. DAMAHER   (LUTON)             19:07 F15  51
 52  J. MCCONAGHY   (WINDSOR)         19:32 F15  52
 53  E. MOORE   (CHILTERN H.)         19:38 F15  53
 54  S. WRIGHT   (DACORUM)            20:23 F15  54
 55  D. NEVILL   (WYCOMBE)            20:48 F15  55
 56  D. QUINION   (WYCOMBE)           20:48 F15  56
 57  E. COTTON   (WINDSOR)            24:23 F15  57

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            145     7     9    13
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        142     3    11    18
 3  MILTON KEYNES           135     2     4    33
 4  DACORUM & TRING         133     5     8    28
 5  VAUXHALL                116    12    15    31
 6  RADLEY LADIES           113     1    23    37
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        91     6    19
 8  LUTON UNITED             90    17    32    35
 9  HARROW A.C.              84    10    22
10  BANBURY                  63    24    29
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS        49    14    53
12  BIGGLESWADE              28    30
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          23    40    55    56

Under 13 Girls
  1  S. SIMPSON   (LUTON)              9:31 F13   1
  2  T. TAYLOR   (MILTON K)           10:09 F13   2
  3  A. FOX   (WINDSOR)               10:20 F13   3
  4  J. SWEET   (MILTON K)            10:34 F13   4
  5  N. HOWELL   (BEDFORD & C)        10:46 F13   5
  6  M. BENNINGTON   (WINDSOR)        10:49 F13   6
  7  KELLY DALY   (RADLEY)            10:54 F13   7
  8  A. JARMAN   (MILTON K)           10:58 F13   8
  9  P. DUFFY   (BEDFORD & C)         10:58 F13   9
 10  K. SEARS   (WINDSOR)             10:58 F13  10
 11  L. CARD   (AYLESBURY)            11:01 F13  11
 12  S. CROCKER   (BRACKNELL)         11:05 F13  12
 13  H. BARSBY   (HARROW)             11:09 F13  13
 14  L. MAWYER   (LUTON)              11:09 F13  14
 15  F. ROBERTS   (DACORUM)           11:15 F13  15
 16  C. WHALLEY   (MILTON K)          11:16 F13  16
 17  E. GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)       11:19 F13  17
 18  K. WATKINS   (VAUXHALL)          11:30 F13  18
 19  E. MOLONEY   (WINDSOR)           11:32 F13  19
 20  C. HUNT   (AYLESBURY)            11:33 F13  20
 21  A. GREEN   (WINDSOR)             11:34 F13  21
 22  P. HATTAM   (DACORUM)            11:35 F13  22
 23  KIM DALY   (RADLEY)              11:37 F13  23
 24  L. OLIVER   (LEIGHTON B)         11:38 F13  24
 25  N. FORREST   (BURNHAM J.)        11:38 F13  25
 26  A. CROWTHER   (AYLESBURY)        11:42 F13  26
 27  H. GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)       11:54 F13  27
 28  L. FLITNEY   (DACORUM)           11:55 F13  28
 29  K. MCBETH   (AYLESBURY)          11:56 F13  29
 30  V. BECKETT   (MILTON K)          12:03 F13  30
 31  C. TUCKER   (VAUXHALL)           12:04 F13  31
 32  C. STENHOUSE   (Q.P.H.)          12:04 F13  32
 33  H. GREEN   (WATFORD)             12:09 F13  33
 34  V. FALLOW   (MILTON K)           12:10 F13  34
 35  A. LINDON   (AYLESBURY)          12:11 F13  35
 36  K. LEIGH   (MAIDENHEAD)          12:16 F13  36
 37  C. FORREST   (BURNHAM J.)        12:18 F13  37
 38  R. STUBBINGS   (CHILTERN H.)     12:22 F13  38
 39  K. GARLAND   (WYCOMBE)           12:25 F13  39
 40  E. SHERWOOD   (MAIDENHEAD)       12:27 F13  40
 41  R. DAVIES   (HARROW)             12:31 F13  41
 42  S. ABSALOM   (WINDSOR)           12:36 F13  42
 43  R. CARD   (AYLESBURY)            12:38 F13  43
 44  M. GOODE   (LEIGHTON B)          12:38 F13  44
 45  B. SARGOOD   (WINDSOR)           12:38 F13  45
 46  J. FINILL   (HARROW)             12:42 F13  46
 47  N. APPLEBY   (AYLESBURY)         12:48 F13  47
 48  K. HARDCASTLE   (MILTON K)       13:06 F13  48
 49  J. BONNETT   (WINDSOR)           13:22 F13  49
 50  A. ROBBEY   (BRACKNELL)          13:29 F13  50
 51  M. STONE   (WYCOMBE)             13:30 F13  51
 52  E. HEATH   (BIGGLESWADE)         13:37 F13  52
 53  E. BRADSHAW   (WYCOMBE)          13:44 F13  53
 54  J. HENNESSEY   (WINDSOR)         13:59 F13  54

TEAM RESULT
 1  MILTON KEYNES           151     2     4     8
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            146     3     6    10
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        134     5     9    17
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       108    11    20    26
 5  DACORUM & TRING         100    15    22    28
 6  LUTON UNITED             95     1    14
 7  RADLEY LADIES            80     7    23
 8  HARROW A.C.              65    13    41    46
 9  VAUXHALL                 61    18    31
10  BURNHAM JOGGERS          48    25    37
11  BRACKNELL                48    12    50
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         42    24    44
13  MAIDENHEAD               34    36    40
14  QUEENS PARK H.           23    32
15  WATFORD                  22    33
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          22    39    51    53
17  CHILTERN HARRIERS        17    38
18  BIGGLESWADE               3    52


*** IGNORE ***
 1  MILTON KEYNES          3599  2885   714
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           3500  2772   728
 3  HARROW A.C.            3174  2884   290
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3099  2769   330
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      3031  2536   495
 6  WATFORD                2654  2593    61
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2561  2245   316
 8  LUTON UNITED           2426  1948   478
 9  BRACKNELL              2373  2272   101
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        2329  1941   388
11  OXFORD CITY            2309  2172   137
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1976  1798   178
13  BANBURY                1869  1518   351
14  VAUXHALL               1420  1087   333
15  DACORUM & TRING        1375   913   462
16  BURNHAM JOGGERS        1005   780   225
17  QUEENS PARK H.          927   874    53
18  MAIDENHEAD              762   576   186
19  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       696   609    87
20  THAME RUNNERS           689   554   135
21  TRING RUNNING CLUB      678   525   153
22  GADE VALLEY             666   554   112
23  SILSON JOGGERS          650   509   141
24  HANDY CROSS             606   606
25  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         523   478    45
26  BIGGLESWADE             464   360   104
27  MILOCARIAN A.C.         297   297
28  RADLEY LADIES           248         248
29  METROS                  237   152    85
30  ST. ALBANS GODFREY DAV'S102   102
31  HAYES & HARLINGTON       37    32     5


*** IGNORE ***
 1  MILTON KEYNES          2885  2358   130   179   218
 2  HARROW A.C.            2884  2371   118   177   218
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           2772  2260   103   179   230
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2769  2283   117   170   199
 5  WATFORD                2593  2261    50    69   213
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2536  2201    88    83   164
 7  BRACKNELL              2272  1978    18   167   109
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2245  1943    79   100   123
 9  OXFORD CITY            2172  2172
10  LUTON UNITED           1948  1701    63         184
11  HEADINGTON R.R.        1941  1905          34     2
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1798  1666          45    87
13  BANBURY                1518  1390    21    52    55
14  VAUXHALL               1087   897    51   139
15  DACORUM & TRING         913   726    62    97    28
16  QUEENS PARK H.          874   765    19    63    27
17  BURNHAM JOGGERS         780   556          90   134
18  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       609   609
19  HANDY CROSS             606   606
20  MAIDENHEAD              576   440           7   129
21  THAME RUNNERS           554   554
22  GADE VALLEY             554   554
23  TRING RUNNING CLUB      525   525
24  SILSON JOGGERS          509   509
25  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         478   302          33   143
26  BIGGLESWADE             360   240    35    85
27  MILOCARIAN A.C.         297   297
28  METROS                  152   152
29  ST. ALBANS GODFREY DAV'S102                18    84
30  HAYES & HARLINGTON       32    26           6


*** IGNORE ***
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            728   376    61   145   146
 2  MILTON KEYNES           714   332    96   135   151
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       495   296          91   108
 4  LUTON UNITED            478   288     5    90    95
 5  DACORUM & TRING         462   184    45   133   100
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         388   388
 7  BANBURY                 351   254    34    63
 8  VAUXHALL                333   156         116    61
 9  BEDFORD & COUNTY        330    54         142   134
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS       316   250          49    17
11  HARROW A.C.             290   101    40    84    65
12  RADLEY LADIES           248          55   113    80
13  BURNHAM JOGGERS         225   177                48
14  MAIDENHEAD              186   152                34
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        178    77    59          42
16  TRING RUNNING CLUB      153   153
17  SILSON JOGGERS          141   141
18  OXFORD CITY             137   137
19  THAME RUNNERS           135   135
20  GADE VALLEY             112   112
21  BIGGLESWADE             104    73          28     3
22  BRACKNELL               101          53          48
23  BEARBROOK JOGGERS        87    87
24  METROS                   85    85
25  WATFORD                  61    12    27          22
26  QUEENS PARK H.           53    18    12          23
27  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          45                23    22
28  HAYES & HARLINGTON        5     5