Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2003/2004 Round 1

Held at Watford on 11 October 2003

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  A. BOWDEN   (HARROW)             27:14 M     1
     M. NORMINGTON   (WATFORD) N/S    27:44 M
  2  M. DRAPER   (WINDSOR)            27:49 M20   1
  3  D. BRANFOOT   (HARROW)           28:41 M     2
  4  P. WICKS   (WINDSOR)             28:57 M20   2
     G. DELL   (AYLESBURY) N/S        29:04 M
  5  S. MALE   (HEADINGTON)           29:14 M     3
  6  M. BRYANT   (HARROW)             29:20 M     4
  7  A. WHETSTONE   (MILTON K)        29:28 M20   3
  8  D. LEGGATE   (HARROW)            29:31 M     5
  9  G. TYLER   (HARROW)              29:36 M     6
 10  T. JAMESON   (HARROW)            29:40 M     7
 11  T. WALMSLEY   (WINDSOR)          29:45 M     8
 12  M. ADCOCK   (WATFORD)            29:48 M     9
 13  T. BURKE   (BEDFORD & C)         29:50 M    10
 14  C. WOOD   (WATFORD)              29:52 M40   1
 15  C. HEARN   (MILTON K)            29:59 M    11
 16  A. BOWDEN   (MILTON K)           30:02 M    12
 17  J. QUINT   (BRACKNELL)           30:09 M    13
 18  D. BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)         30:13 M40   2
 19  M. MCINTOSH   (HARROW)           30:26 M    14
 20  B. BRACKSTONE   (BRACKNELL)      30:27 M    15
 21  P. WRIGHT   (MILTON K)           30:42 M20   4
 22  C. FINILL   (HARROW)             30:43 M40   3
 23  N. BERRILL   (BEDFORD & C)       30:44 M    16
 24  K. FARMER   (MILTON K)           30:47 M40   4
 25  P. JONES   (MILTON K)            30:52 M40   5
 26  S. HUNT   (HARROW)               30:55 M    17
 27  N. HARRIS   (WATFORD)            30:57 M    18
 28  A. WRAY   (HARROW)               30:59 M    19
 29  I. PHEASEY   (MILTON K)          31:00 M    20
 30  C. DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)        31:03 M    21
 31  N. TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)          31:05 M40   6
 32  K. BASSETT   (Q.P.H.)            31:08 M40   7
 33  T. BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)       31:09 M20   5
 34  J. SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)          31:10 M    22
 35  S. TOOKE   (WATFORD)             31:13 M    23
 36  T. DIXON   (OXFORD)              31:19 M40   8
 37  G. SUFFLING   (LUTON)            31:20 M    24
 38  R. GRANT   (OXFORD)              31:21 M50   1
 39  P. HARRISON   (HARROW)           31:24 M20   6
 40  G. MARLOW   (BRACKNELL)          31:25 M    25
 41  A. HOILES   (HARROW)             31:27 M40   9
 42  D. OESCH   (MILTON K)            31:29 M    26
 43  S. STONE   (WINDSOR)             31:34 M    27
 44  S. STILL   (LUTON)               31:37 M    28
 45  D. GAVAGHAN   (HEADINGTON)       31:44 M    29
 46  A. DAGLISH   (LUTON)             31:47 M50   2
 47  A. ROLT   (AYLESBURY)            31:48 M    30
 48  CO STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)         31:56 M50   3
 49  C. TURNER   (HARROW)             31:57 M20   7
 50  M. RAHIM   (HARROW)              31:59 M    31
 51  R. THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)       32:00 M40  10
 52  T. ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)          32:06 M    32
 53  T. DIXON   (DACORUM)             32:10 M    33
 54  M. DYSON   (MILTON K)            32:14 M40  11
 55  J. WILLOUGHBY   (Q.P.H.)         32:16 M50   4
 56  A. RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)    32:17 M40  12
 57  M. SIMMONS   (MILTON K)          32:19 M    34
 58  R. TEMPLE   (WINDSOR)            32:23 M40  13
 59  M. PETERS   (BRACKNELL)          32:24 M40  14
 60  A. BREWER   (BRACKNELL)          32:26 M    35
 61  J. WRIGHT   (MILTON K)           32:26 M20   8
 62  D. ABRAHAMS   (MILTON K)         32:27 M    36
 63  M. BRADLEY   (WATFORD)           32:33 M40  15
 64  P. ERWOOD   (AYLESBURY)          32:39 M20   9
 65  T. COOK   (CHILTERN H.)          32:40 M40  16
 66  K. NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)        32:42 M    37
 67  T. HOOK   (MILTON K)             32:45 M40  17
 68  L. MCNEILL   (HEADINGTON)        32:45 M    38
 69  D. HARTWELL   (OXFORD)           32:45 M40  18
 70  R. DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)             32:45 M    39
 71  M. MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)          32:45 M40  19
 72  A. TEAL   (MILTON K)             32:47 M    40
 73  M. ARNOLD   (DACORUM)            32:48 M    41
 74  S. LOWE   (BRACKNELL)            32:49 M    42
 75  M. SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)     32:50 M    43
 76  K. MCLELLAN   (LUTON)            32:55 M40  20
 77  A. JONES   (CHILTERN H.)         32:56 M    44
 78  A. MARCINOWICZ   (WATFORD)       32:59 M    45
 79  D. WHEELER   (OXFORD)            33:02 M50   5
 80  K. BENNETT   (MILTON K)          33:06 M20  10
 81  B. TWIGGER   (MILTON K)          33:09 M20  11
 82  P. ILLING   (WATFORD)            33:13 M    46
 83  J. GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)      33:24 M40  21
 84  J. CROUCH   (MILTON K)           33:28 M40  22
 85  R. POWNALL   (MILTON K)          33:36 M40  23
 86  C. GREEN   (LUTON)               33:40 M20  12
 87  P. WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)       33:42 M    47
 88  M. DOWN   (MILTON K)             33:45 M40  24
 89  N. THUBRON   (CHILTERN H.)       33:48 M    48
 90  N. DERBY   (CHILTERN H.)         33:51 M40  25
 91  D. HILL   (CHILTERN H.)          33:55 M    49
 92  G. MAYOH   (WATFORD)             34:03 M    50
 93  P. YEOMANS   (WATFORD)           34:05 M20  13
 94  G. PAGET   (DACORUM)             34:14 M20  14
 95  C. KEOGH   (Q.P.H.)              34:17 M    51
 96  J. RYAN   (MILTON K)             34:19 M50   6
 97  N. READER   (WINDSOR)            34:23 M20  15
 98  J. PARIS   (HARROW)              34:24 M20  16
 99  M. ELLINGHAM   (LUTON)           34:28 M40  26
100  N. TAYLOR   (MILTON K)           34:33 M40  27
101  L. THOMAS   (Q.P.H.)             34:39 M40  28
102  F. DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)         34:39 M20  17
103  P. ASHBY   (WINDSOR)             34:46 M    52
104  L. SAUNDERS   (HARROW)           34:47 M20  18
105  M. JONES   (HARROW)              34:49 M20  19
106  P. FEIST   (MILTON K)            34:59 M40  29
107  P. BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)         35:00 M    53
108  B. FULLER   (WINDSOR)            35:06 M40  30
109  R. LANDS   (BEDFORD & C)         35:14 M40  31
110  R. BLOOM   (HARROW)              35:16 M50   7
111  A. HARRISON   (MILTON K)         35:18 M40  32
112  J. SAUNDERS   (DACORUM)          35:25 M40  33
113  T. WOOLRIDGE   (WATFORD)         35:26 M40  34
114  F. NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)              35:28 M50   8
115  J. ROONEY   (MILTON K)           35:38 M40  35
116  A. GIBSON   (MILTON K)           35:44 M50   9
117  J. LAWLER   (DACORUM)            35:45 M    54
118  W. ROYE   (Q.P.H.)               35:46 M    55
119  M. KELLY   (HARROW)              35:53 M    56
120  P. GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)          35:56 M40  36
121  K. SAUNDERS   (WINDSOR)          35:58 M50  10
122  H. NICKAU   (HEADINGTON)         36:04 M40  37
123  A. ALLEN   (DACORUM)             36:05 M50  11
124  P. BOLITHO-JONES   (WATFORD)     36:07 M40  38
125  J. GIBSON   (AYLESBURY)          36:09 M50  12
126  J. WRIGHT   (MILTON K)           36:12 M50  13
127  J. HILDRETH   (CHILTERN H.)      36:16 M40  39
128  J. SHAW   (WATFORD)              36:20 M    57
129  D. BASTICK   (Q.P.H.)            36:31 M    58
130  G. COPPS   (BRACKNELL)           36:35 M40  40
131  P. ABRAHAMS   (LUTON)            36:42 M    59
132  A. DALE   (CHILTERN H.)          36:44 M40  41
133  A. LA GRANGE   (WATFORD)         36:44 M50  14
134  M. RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)       36:44 M50  15
135  W. ATKINSON   (HEADINGTON)       36:44 M50  16
136  C. STEBBINGS   (LUTON)           37:01 M50  17
137  A. SHRUBB   (WINDSOR)            37:04 M20  20
138  J. GRIGGS   (Q.P.H.)             37:05 M    60
139  J. RYMAN   (CHILTERN H.)         37:08 M20  21
140  G. WALKER   (HEADINGTON)         37:13 M50  18
141  A. RATCLIFFE   (MILTON K)        37:15 M20  22
142  J. STARKEY   (BRACKNELL)         37:18 M40  42
143  G. CHAPMAN   (HEADINGTON)        37:19 M40  43
144  C. PAGE   (MILTON K)             37:21 M    61
145  A. ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)         37:24 M    62
146  S. FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)         37:29 M50  19
147  M. WESSON   (LUTON)              37:30 M20  23
148  D. WIZARD   (AYLESBURY)          37:39 M40  44
149  B. WEBB   (BEDFORD & C)          37:44 M50  20
150  P. WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)      37:49 M40  45
151  M. RICHARDS   (LUTON)            37:50 M20  24
152  R. BRETT   (LUTON)               37:51 M60   1
153  L. CROFT   (LUTON)               38:00 M    63
154  R. HARDY   (LUTON)               38:04 M40  46
155  P. JACOB   (LUTON)               38:06 M40  47
156  C. FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)        38:10 M40  48
157  C. MAHON   (MILTON K)            38:19 M    64
158  K. PERRY   (DACORUM)             38:31 M50  21
159  A. ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)              38:36 M40  49
160  G. THOMAS   (LUTON)              38:40 M50  22
161  W. O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)           38:43 M50  23
162  M. RASGAUSKI   (HEADINGTON)      38:45 M50  24
163  G. FALLOWS   (MILTON K)          38:51 M40  50
164  J. WILKINSON   (MILTON K)        38:52 M40  51
165  P. WRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)        39:08 M    65
166  R. DOUGLAS-BROWNE   (WATFORD)    39:09 M40  52
167  K. MACDONALD   (WATFORD)         39:19 M50  25
168  E. DONNELLY   (Q.P.H.)           39:21 M40  53
169  L. PAUL   (MILTON K)             39:40 M40  54
170  A. PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)        39:51 M40  55
171  T. LAWLER   (DACORUM)            39:55 M50  26
172  J. MORRISON   (MILTON K)         39:57 M50  27
173  J. RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)         39:59 M40  56
174  P. MASON   (MILTON K)            40:06 M50  28
175  S. MAFFRE   (BRACKNELL)          40:09 M20  25
176  D. MAWYER   (LUTON)              40:33 M60   2
177  J. MILLER   (MILTON K)           40:34 M50  29
178  A. BROOK   (MILTON K)            40:35 M40  57
179  M. HARTWELL   (BEDFORD & C)      40:39 M50  30
180  D. IVES   (DACORUM)              40:47 M50  31
181  F. MILLS   (DACORUM)             41:03 M50  32
182  R. WINTER   (MILTON K)           41:15 M50  33
183  J. COLEMAN   (LUTON)             41:39 M40  58
184  T. MOLESWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)    41:42 M60   3
185  K. VILLIERS   (HEADINGTON)       41:46 M60   4
186  R. LOTT   (CHILTERN H.)          41:50 M50  34
187  D. WALKER   (DACORUM)            41:56 M    66
188  D. ADCOCK   (CHILTERN H.)        42:29 M60   5
189  R. HOWELLS   (LUTON)             42:50 M40  59
190  N. WILLIAMS   (BRACKNELL)        42:53 M50  35
191  J. LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)         43:05 M40  60
192  S. BASSILL   (LUTON)             43:06 M50  36
193  T. BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)         43:17 M50  37
194  P. THOMAS   (AYLESBURY)          43:31 M60   6
195  E. WEBSTER   (MILTON K)          43:37 M    67
196  T. BUSH   (HARROW)               44:35 M60   7
197  S. BREMNER   (Q.P.H.)            44:47 M    68
198  P. BAILEY   (DACORUM)            45:07 M50  38
199  L. LEECH   (DACORUM)             45:34 M50  39
200  J. HARDCASTLE   (MILTON K)       45:39 M40  61
     A. PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.) N/S    46:00 M60
201  A. LORD   (WATFORD)              46:15 M40  62
202  J. BENNETT   (MILTON K)          46:27 M40  63
203  M. CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)    46:58 M60   8
204  J. WALERYCH   (Q.P.H.)           48:19 M40  64
205  G. MCKILLOP   (MILTON K)         52:20 M40  65

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            1928     1     3     6     8     9    10    19    22    26    28
 2  MILTON KEYNES          1770     7    15    16    21    24    25    29    42    54    57
 3  WATFORD                1451    12    14    27    35    63    78    82    92    93   113
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1388    18    33    56    65    66    77    87    89    90    91
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           1376     2     4    11    43    58    97   103   108   121   137
 6  BRACKNELL              1309    17    20    34    40    59    60    74   130   142   175
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1238     5    30    45    51    68    83   122   135   140   143
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1169    31    47    48    52    64    75   125   145   148   156
 9  LUTON A.C.             1151    37    44    46    76    86    99   107   131   136   147
10  QUEENS PARK H.         1049    32    55    70    95   101   114   118   129   138   159
11  DACORUM & TRING         798    53    73    94   112   117   123   158   171   180   181
12  OXFORD CITY             688    36    38    69    79   120
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY        629    13    23   109   134   149   179


Veteran Mens Race
 1  MILTON KEYNES           654    24    25    54    67
 2  OXFORD CITY             602    36    38    69    79
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       595    18    56    65    90
 4  QUEENS PARK H.          522    32    55   101   114
 5  WATFORD                 510    14    63   113   124
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       472    31    48   125   148
 7  LUTON A.C.              467    46    76    99   136
 8  HARROW A.C.             455    22    41   110   196
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.         433    51    83   122   135
10  WINDSOR SE&H            331    58   108   121
11  BRACKNELL               303    59   130   142   190
12  DACORUM & TRING         260   112   123   158   171
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY        253   109   134   149   179


Junior Men
 1  MILTON KEYNES           529     7    21    61
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            515     2     4    97
 3  HARROW A.C.             432    39    49    98
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       344    33   102   139
 5  LUTON A.C.              234    86   147   151
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       142    64
 7  WATFORD                 113    93
 8  DACORUM & TRING         112    94
 9  BRACKNELL                31   175

Under 17 Men
  1  P. MACEY   (MILTON K)            20:52 M17   1
  2  T. STANLEY   (BEDFORD & C)       20:55 M17   2
  3  A. INSKIP   (BEDFORD & C)        20:58 M17   3
  4  G. GLANCY   (WINDSOR)            21:06 M17   4
  5  R. TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)          21:07 M17   5
  6  J. MCCULLOCH   (WINDSOR)         21:12 M17   6
  7  R. FRANZESE   (HARROW)           21:44 M17   7
  8  C. MAY   (AYLESBURY)             22:03 M17   8
  9  C. DRINKWATER   (LUTON)          22:10 M17   9
 10  G. WILCOX   (MILTON K)           22:15 M17  10
 11  B. WEBSTER   (BEDFORD & C)       22:25 M17  11
 12  S. GOODWIN   (MILTON K)          22:30 M17  12
 13  C. WATKINS   (LUTON)             22:34 M17  13
 14  R. EASTWOOD   (DACORUM)          22:38 M17  14
 15  R. TAYLOR   (MILTON K)           22:44 M17  15
 16  J. ATTWOOD   (LUTON)             22:55 M17  16
 17  J. PARSLOW   (DACORUM)           23:00 M17  17
 18  S. ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)       23:04 M17  18
 19  A. BALL   (BEDFORD & C)          23:13 M17  19
 20  T. COMERFORD   (MILTON K)        23:18 M17  20
 21  S. BRADLEY   (MILTON K)          23:26 M17  21
 22  S. BRUCE   (WINDSOR)             23:29 M17  22
 23  J. ETCHELLS   (WATFORD)          23:34 M17  23
 24  D. BARBER   (AYLESBURY)          23:42 M17  24
 25  R. THRELFALL   (MILTON K)        23:46 M17  25
 26  J. STEELE   (BEDFORD & C)        23:49 M17  26
 27  P. CASTLE   (OXFORD)             23:58 M17  27
 28  R. LARSON   (BRACKNELL)          23:59 M17  28
 29  M. FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)        24:00 M17  29
 30  A. SURPLICE   (BRACKNELL)        24:22 M17  30
 31  S. HILL   (HARROW)               24:27 M17  31
 32  B. SPEED   (WATFORD)             24:27 M17  32
 33  S. RAYFIELD   (WINDSOR)          24:40 M17  33
 34  D. WALKER   (BRACKNELL)          24:45 M17  34
 35  M. MCGEOGH-WILLIAMS   (BRACKNELL)25:05 M17  35
 36  E. COOK   (BRACKNELL)            25:10 M17  36
 37  A. GARDNER   (DACORUM)           25:26 M17  37
 38  M. CAREY   (HARROW)              25:30 M17  38
 39  K. BLACKSTONE   (HARROW)         25:33 M17  39
 40  R. MCGEOGH-WILLIAMS   (BRACKNELL)25:35 M17  40
 41  G. WILSON   (DACORUM)            25:53 M17  41
 42  M. DYSON   (MILTON K)            26:00 M17  42
 43  C. KEYHOE   (BEDFORD & C)        26:01 M17  43
 44  B. LITTLEJOHN   (AYLESBURY)      26:04 M17  44
 45  A. MOURADIAN   (BRACKNELL)       26:15 M17  45
 46  D. DALY   (BRACKNELL)            26:22 M17  46
 47  G. MOHAMMED   (Q.P.H.)           26:49 M17  47
 48  A. LEACH   (HARROW)              26:51 M17  48
 49  J. FERRET   (WINDSOR)            26:51 M17  49
 50  D. TARRANT   (HARROW)            28:09 M17  50
 51  J. JOHNSON   (AYLESBURY)         29:29 M17  51
 52  S. CHEETNAM   (WATFORD)          29:29 M17  52
 53  A. HEIGHES   (BRACKNELL)         30:07 M17  53
 54  B. LUNNON   (HARROW)             30:36 M17  54
 55  B. FLETCHER   (BRACKNELL)        33:01 M17  55
 56  RIDESH DILIPJUMAR   (Q.P.H.)     35:40 M17  56

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        193     2     3    11    19
 2  MILTON KEYNES           190     1    10    12    15
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            163     4     6    22    33
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       162     5     8    24    29
 5  LUTON A.C.              133     9    13    16
 6  DACORUM & TRING         119    14    17    37    41
 7  HARROW A.C.             113     7    31    38    39
 8  BRACKNELL               101    28    30    34    35
 9  WATFORD                  64    23    32    52
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS        39    18
11  OXFORD CITY              30    27
12  QUEENS PARK H.           11    47    56

Under 15 Boys
  1  I. MAY   (WINDSOR)               16:34 M15   1
  2  J. HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)          16:53 M15   2
  3  D. GOODMAN   (HARROW)            16:59 M15   3
  4  J. COTTON   (WINDSOR)            17:02 M15   4
  5  M. BENNETT   (CHILTERN H.)       17:03 M15   5
  6  C. HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)        17:04 M15   6
  7  J. WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)      17:05 M15   7
  8  N. WHITE   (WINDSOR)             17:19 M15   8
  9  V. BANGS   (WINDSOR)             17:26 M15   9
 10  P. HOWARTH   (LUTON)             17:27 M15  10
 11  J. BIRD   (OXFORD)               17:28 M15  11
 12  D. GREEN   (BEDFORD & C)         17:39 M15  12
 13  R. RICE   (HARROW)               17:42 M15  13
 14  A. CARTER   (WATFORD)            17:42 M15  14
 15  R. HENDERSON   (BEDFORD & C)     17:43 M15  15
 16  J. PATERSON   (HARROW)           17:50 M15  16
 17  T. NIGHTINGALE   (MILTON K)      17:52 M15  17
 18  M. WILMOTT   (MILTON K)          18:09 M15  18
 19  T. BEST   (LUTON)                18:18 M15  19
 20  T. BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)           18:26 M15  20
 21  M. JUDSON   (HARROW)             18:32 M15  21
 22  I. CASTLE   (OXFORD)             18:36 M15  22
 23  A. UNWIN   (HARROW)              18:38 M15  23
 24  I. GRIERSON   (WINDSOR)          18:42 M15  24
 25  L. MARCHANT   (LUTON)            18:43 M15  25
 26  D. TAYLOR   (MILTON K)           18:46 M15  26
 27  D. HUNT   (HARROW)               18:51 M15  27
 28  J. GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)      18:54 M15  28
 29  J. STONE   (AYLESBURY)           18:56 M15  29
 30  M. SMITH   (WATFORD)             18:58 M15  30
 31  L. WHITTEN   (MILTON K)          19:06 M15  31
 32  J. DRINKWATER   (LUTON)          19:08 M15  32
 33  T. CAMPBELL   (CHILTERN H.)      19:13 M15  33
 34  D. BING   (HARROW)               19:14 M15  34
 35  S. SARGOOD   (WINDSOR)           19:16 M15  35
 36  C. JOHNSON   (LUTON)             19:19 M15  36
 37  S. BAIRD   (LUTON)               19:29 M15  37
 38  J. COMERFORD   (MILTON K)        19:33 M15  38
 39  A. ASH   (BEDFORD & C)           19:43 M15  39
 40  R. KAMALANATHAN   (Q.P.H.)       19:45 M15  40
 41  L. WEBSTER   (BEDFORD & C)       19:58 M15  41
 42  J. FERGUSON   (AYLESBURY)        20:27 M15  42
 43  L. FOX   (WINDSOR)               20:40 M15  43
 44  M. STEPTOE   (DACORUM)           20:46 M15  44
 45  D. CAMPBELL   (HARROW)           21:18 M15  45
 46  B. TODD   (BRACKNELL)            21:20 M15  46
 47  S. COOK   (CHILTERN H.)          21:23 M15  47
 48  J. CLARK   (BEDFORD & C)         21:27 M15  48
 49  S. BURGIN   (CHILTERN H.)        21:57 M15  49
 50  C. BENNETT   (WINDSOR)           22:02 M15  50
 51  S. TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)        22:46 M15  51
 52  R. HANSFORD   (BRACKNELL)        23:07 M15  52
 53  L. WILKINSON   (Q.P.H.)          23:38 M15  53
 54  J. LLOYD-JONES   (WATFORD)       24:00 M15  54
 55  S. BAINES   (BRACKNELL)          24:12 M15  55
 56  R. FRY   (HARROW)                25:18 M15  56
 57  S. MOHAMMED   (Q.P.H.)           25:56 M15  57
 58  A. CAVE   (CHILTERN H.)          26:46 M15  58
 59  C. BURY   (BRACKNELL)            27:20 M15  59
 60  T. JONES   (HARROW)              28:24 M15  60

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            222     1     4     8     9
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        204     6     7    12    15
 3  HARROW A.C.             191     3    13    16    21
 4  LUTON A.C.              158    10    19    25    32
 5  MILTON KEYNES           152    17    18    26    31
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       110     5    33    47    49
 7  OXFORD CITY              89    11    22
 8  BRACKNELL                89     2    46    52    55
 9  WATFORD                  85    14    30    54
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        51    29    42
11  HEADINGTON R.R.          33    28
12  QUEENS PARK H.           33    40    53    57
13  DACORUM & TRING          17    44

Under 13 Boys
  1  A. STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)        9:32 M13   1
  2  C. SCOTT   (HARROW)               9:32 M13   2
  3  G. TILLEY   (MILTON K)            9:43 M13   3
     M. WILLIAMS   (LINCROFT MS) N/S   9:43 M13
  4  J. LYMAN   (MILTON K)             9:47 M13   4
  5  M. GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)        9:56 M13   5
  6  C. SMART   (WINDSOR)              9:58 M13   6
  7  A. MOORE   (BRACKNELL)           10:01 M13   7
  8  P. BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)         10:04 M13   8
     M. CULLIP   (LINCROFT MS) N/S    10:05 M13
  9  M. WARWICK   (HARROW)            10:06 M13   9
 10  L. NATALE   (LUTON)              10:11 M13  10
 11  M. BELCHER   (CHILTERN H.)       10:12 M13  11
 12  A. JONES   (RADLEY)              10:12 M13  12
     R. TABERNER   (LINCROFT MS) N/S  10:13 M13
 13  R. MOLLOY   (DACORUM)            10:13 M13  13
 14  A. SIMPSON   (OXFORD)            10:14 M13  14
 15  J. FARMER   (MILTON K)           10:16 M13  15
     M. MORGAN   (LINCROFT MS) N/S    10:16 M13
 16  T. PATERSON   (HARROW)           10:17 M13  16
 17  O. CAMPBELL   (CHILTERN H.)      10:19 M13  17
 18  J. MORGAN   (WINDSOR)            10:24 M13  18
 19  E. WINTER   (MILTON K)           10:24 M13  19
     D. MULVIKILL   (LINCROFT MS) N/S 10:24 M13
 20  J. THIE   (DACORUM)              10:24 M13  20
 21  D. JAMES   (AYLESBURY)           10:26 M13  21
 22  N. LINGLEY   (CHILTERN H.)       10:26 M13  22
 23  M. GOODMAN   (HARROW)            10:26 M13  23
     G. MJNRO   (LINCROFT MS) N/S     10:26 M13
 24  P. SMITH   (HARROW)              10:31 M13  24
 25  T. ELLIOTT-MONEY   (BRACKNELL)   10:33 M13  25
 26  T. LEWIS   (HARROW)              10:35 M13  26
 27  L. OWIDE   (HARROW)              10:36 M13  27
 28  G. KNOWLES   (AYLESBURY)         10:37 M13  28
 29  C. WOOD   (BRACKNELL)            10:40 M13  29
 30  J. BENJAMIN   (AYLESBURY)        10:41 M13  30
 31  P. URWIN   (HARROW)              10:42 M13  31
 32  H. ELLIOTT-MONEY   (BRACKNELL)   10:43 M13  32
 33  A. SHELLEY   (CHILTERN H.)       10:44 M13  33
     L. COPPOCK   (LINCROFT MS) N/S   10:46 M13
 34  B. STONE   (AYLESBURY)           10:47 M13  34
     M. ARGENT   (LINCROFT MS) N/S    10:48 M
 35  S. MILLER   (RADLEY)             10:50 M13  35
     S. RAESIDE   (LINCROFT MS) N/S   10:59 M13
     L. TURNBULL   (LINCROFT MS) N/S  11:02 M13
 36  L. CONNOLLY-SHERWOOD   (HARROW)  11:02 M13  36
 37  M. WHITE   (WINDSOR)             11:02 M13  37
 38  J. BARON   (HARROW)              11:04 M13  38
     L. SUGARS   (LINCROFT MS) N/S    11:05 M13
 39  C. DUNNE   (CHILTERN H.)         11:08 M13  39
 40  J. MCINTYRE   (HARROW)           11:11 M13  40
 41  J. STURGIS   (AYLESBURY)         11:12 M13  41
 42  D. LYONS   (Q.P.H.)              11:14 M13  42
 43  A. RUGG-GUNN   (AYLESBURY)       11:17 M13  43
 44  M. DUNSFORD   (HARROW)           11:22 M13  44
     J. DAUNE   (LINCROFT MS) N/S     11:27 M13
 45  T. WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)          11:28 M13  45
 46  M. STUBBINGS   (CHILTERN H.)     11:48 M13  46
 47  C. LUKE   (OXFORD)               12:02 M13  47
 48  E. GARDNER   (DACORUM)           12:14 M13  48
 49  M. FRY   (HARROW)                12:18 M13  49
 50  J. WALERYCH   (Q.P.H.)           12:25 M13  50
 51  S. WOOLRIDGE   (WATFORD)         12:29 M13  51
 52  E. HEIGHES   (BRACKNELL)         12:34 M13  52
 53  D. RHODES   (LUTON)              12:35 M13  53
 54  H. LISK   (Q.P.H.)               12:35 M13  54
 55  D. HANSFORD   (BRACKNELL)        12:35 M13  55
 56  M. COOK   (CHILTERN H.)          12:44 M13  56
 57  M. RUTT   (AYLESBURY)            13:37 M13  57
 58  N. BURY   (BRACKNELL)            14:08 M13  58
 59  M. WILKINSON   (Q.P.H.)          15:23 M13  59

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MILTON KEYNES           199     3     4    15    19
 2  HARROW A.C.             190     2     9    16    23
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       189     1    11    17    22
 4  BRACKNELL               147     7    25    29    32
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       127    21    28    30    34
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            119     6    18    37
 7  LUTON A.C.              109     8    10    53
 8  DACORUM & TRING          99    13    20    48
 9  RADLEY A.C.              73    12    35
10  OXFORD CITY              59    14    47
11  BEDFORD & COUNTY         55     5
12  QUEENS PARK H.           35    42    50    54    59
13  WATFORD                  24    45    51

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  E. LEGGATE   (HARROW)            23:28 F     1
  2  A. HIRST   (HEADINGTON)          23:36 F35   1
  3  A. BERRILL   (BEDFORD & C)       23:56 F     2
  4  I. ROBERTSON   (HEADINGTON)      23:59 F     3
  5  C. LATHWELL   (LUTON)            24:15 F     4
  6  C. SCOTT   (MILTON K)            24:22 F     5
  7  K. JAMES   (WATFORD)             24:51 F     6
  8  K. CRICKMORE   (WINDSOR)         24:55 F     7
  9  S. JOHNSON   (HARROW)            25:16 F     8
 10  C. BOOSEY   (AYLESBURY)          25:34 F     9
 11  S. WHITE   (CHILTERN H.)         25:37 F35   2
 12  S. COX   (MILTON K)              25:56 F    10
 13  C. MCCARTHY   (HEADINGTON)       26:03 F    11
 14  S. WHITWORTH   (HEADINGTON)      26:05 F    12
 15  P. JONES   (HEADINGTON)          26:06 F    13
 16  L. PRINGLE   (WINDSOR)           26:11 F    14
 17  C. ROONEY   (MILTON K)           26:28 F35   3
 18  L. BUTT   (CHILTERN H.)          26:37 F    15
 19  E. KEECH   (BEDFORD & C)         26:52 F    16
 20  K. WRAIGHT   (WINDSOR)           26:54 F    17
 21  L. LERCHE   (DACORUM)            27:06 F35   4
 22  L. HOGAN   (LUTON)               27:15 F45   1
 23  M. NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)              27:19 F45   2
 24  H. BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)       27:21 F45   3
 25  R. RUTT   (AYLESBURY)            27:38 F35   5
 26  A. DOCHERTY   (HARROW)           27:52 F35   6
 27  E. STEER   (AYLESBURY)           27:55 F35   7
 28  J. BENHAM   (MILTON K)           28:07 F    18
 29  B. RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)         28:11 F45   4
 30  E. GODBER   (DACORUM)            28:23 F    19
 31  J. DALZELL   (MILTON K)          28:47 F35   8
 32  Z. WHITTEN   (MILTON K)          28:49 F    20
 33  R. BRINDLEY   (DACORUM)          28:52 F    21
 34  D. FUELL   (DACORUM)             28:59 F35   9
 35  E. WELCH   (HEADINGTON)          29:22 F35  10
 36  S. BELL   (HARROW)               29:24 F    22
 37  J. HEFFERMAN   (CHILTERN H.)     29:29 F45   5
 38  H. FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)        29:57 F45   6
 39  D. OVINGTON   (MILTON K)         30:05 F35  11
 40  K. MARTIN   (DACORUM)            30:55 F    23
 41  S. WALSH   (BEDFORD & C)         30:57 F45   7
 42  C. MURRAY   (DACORUM)            31:29 F    24
 43  D. SALTWELL   (MILTON K)         31:39 F    25
 44  J. OWEN   (WATFORD)              31:44 F45   8
 45  C. STUBBINGS   (CHILTERN H.)     31:44 F35  12
 46  D. LAMBERT   (MILTON K)          32:27 F    26
 47  C. CRAWLEY   (DACORUM)           32:41 F45   9
 48  D. RANDALL   (LUTON)             32:59 F45  10
 49  C. HYDE   (WINDSOR)              33:20 F45  11
 50  F. CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)        33:24 F    27
 51  K. HOMEWOOD   (DACORUM)          35:04 F35  13
 52  C. JAMES   (WATFORD)             35:16 F45  12
 53  S. NAPIER   (AYLESBURY)          35:21 F35  14
 54  C. GODDARD   (MILTON K)          36:18 F35  15
 55  J. HARDCASTLE   (MILTON K)       36:35 F35  16
 56  K. ILOTT   (CHILTERN H.)         38:59 F45  13
 57  C. HUXTABLE   (Q.P.H.)           40:14 F    28
 58  S. BURRIDGE   (MILTON K)         42:43 F45  14

TEAM RESULT
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         203     2     4    13    14
 2  MILTON KEYNES           173     6    12    17    28
 3  HARROW A.C.             164     1     9    26    36
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       150    10    24    25    27
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            143     8    16    20    49
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       141    11    18    29    37
 7  DACORUM & TRING         118    21    30    33    34
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY        114     3    19    41
 9  LUTON A.C.              102     5    22    48
10  WATFORD                  74     7    44    52
11  QUEENS PARK H.           38    23    57


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  VALE OF AYLESBURY       122    24    25    27    38
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       114    11    29    37    45
 3  MILTON KEYNES            95    17    31    39    54
 4  DACORUM & TRING          83    21    34    47    51
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.          81     2    35
 6  LUTON A.C.               48    22    48
 7  QUEENS PARK H.           36    23
 8  HARROW A.C.              33    26
 9  WATFORD                  22    44    52
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY         18    41
11  WINDSOR SE&H             10    49

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  C. PLATEAU   (RADLEY)            19:19 F17   1
  2  E. AULT   (HARROW)               19:33 F17   2
  3  L. LICIETIS   (MILTON K)         19:47 F17   3
  4  E. WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)        19:49 F17   4
  5  L. HUNT   (MILTON K)             20:18 F17   5
  6  K. BOWEN-LAGRANGE   (WATFORD)    20:26 F20   1
  7  H. GRAHAM   (CHILTERN H.)        20:32 F17   6
  8  R. CORMACK-LLOYD   (RADLEY)      20:40 F20   2
  9  C. GASPAR   (MILTON K)           20:43 F17   7
 10  L. FULLER   (WINDSOR)            20:47 F17   8
 11  R. PIKE   (RADLEY)               21:00 F17   9
 12  B. NANCOLAS   (BRACKNELL)        21:07 F17  10
 13  K. HARDING   (DACORUM)           21:10 F20   3
 14  Z. DUNNINGS   (DACORUM)          21:13 F17  11
 15  E. ROBERTS   (DACORUM)           21:15 F17  12
 16  E. FLITNEY   (DACORUM)           21:25 F17  13
 17  L. FOX   (WINDSOR)               21:28 F17  14
 18  K. OSWALD   (BEDFORD & C)        21:30 F17  15
 19  S. KEOGH   (WINDSOR)             21:32 F17  16
 20  L. DUNSFORD   (HARROW)           21:37 F17  17
 21  S. WRIGHT   (MILTON K)           21:50 F17  18
 22  C. CYRUS   (Q.P.H.)              22:13 F17  19
 23  C. EVERALL   (BRACKNELL)         22:43 F17  20
 24  B. WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)         22:48 F20   4
 25  G. IRWIN   (MILTON K)            22:49 F17  21
 26  R. GIBBENS   (MILTON K)          23:20 F20   5
 27  E. COTTON   (WINDSOR)            23:49 F17  22
 28  H. WRIGHT   (DACORUM)            23:54 F17  23
 29  S. WINSLADE   (DACORUM)          24:18 F17  24
 30  A. ROSKILLY   (MILTON K)         24:20 F20   6
 31  A. PERRISS   (MILTON K)          24:27 F20   7
 32  J. MCCONAGHY   (WINDSOR)         25:00 F17  25

TEAM RESULT
 1  MILTON KEYNES            82     3     5     9
 2  RADLEY A.C.              79     1     8    11
 3  DACORUM & TRING          57    13    14    15
 4  WINDSOR SE&H             53    10    17    19
 5  HARROW A.C.              44     2    20
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY         44     4    18
 7  BRACKNELL                31    12    23
 8  WATFORD                  27     6
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS        26     7
10  QUEENS PARK H.           11    22

Under 15 Girls
  1  S. SIMPSON   (LUTON)              9:42 F15   1
  2  N. HOWARTH   (BEDFORD & C)        9:50 F15   2
  3  T. TAYLOR   (MILTON K)            9:57 F15   3
  4  A. WILDE   (BEDFORD & C)         10:06 F15   4
  5  M. KEEPENCE   (LUTON)            10:09 F15   5
  6  E. WILKINS   (WINDSOR)           10:11 F15   6
  7  F. DEVEREAUX   (WINDSOR)         10:12 F15   7
  8  L. LICIETIS   (MILTON K)         10:13 F15   8
  9  A. FOX   (WINDSOR)               10:14 F15   9
 10  D. WATTS   (BEDFORD & C)         10:15 F15  10
 11  M. BENNINGTON   (WINDSOR)        10:16 F15  11
 12  H. LUKE   (OXFORD)               10:20 F15  12
 13  L. CARD   (AYLESBURY)            10:20 F15  13
 14  T. BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)        10:20 F15  14
 15  F. ROBERTS   (DACORUM)           10:25 F15  15
 16  Y. LALA   (WINDSOR)              10:26 F15  16
 17  H. CHAUNDY   (RADLEY)            10:28 F15  17
 18  C. GASPAR   (MILTON K)           10:30 F15  18
 19  A. GODFREY   (DACORUM)           10:32 F15  19
 20  J. BANTHAM   (AYLESBURY)         10:33 F15  20
 21  H. WILSON   (WINDSOR)            10:34 F15  21
 22  J. KAFKE   (RADLEY)              10:39 F15  22
 23  H. BARSBY   (HARROW)             10:40 F15  23
 24  E. GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)       10:44 F15  24
 25  A. CONCANNON   (HARROW)          10:48 F15  25
 26  M. CROSS   (HARROW)              10:50 F15  26
 27  R. HAWKINS   (WINDSOR)           10:50 F15  27
 28  L. NAPIER   (AYLESBURY)          10:50 F15  28
 29  L. BOWERS   (BRACKNELL)          10:50 F15  29
 30  P. LIATTAM   (DACORUM)           10:56 F15  30
 31  J. SWEET   (MILTON K)            10:57 F15  31
 32  R. CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)          10:58 F15  32
 33  A. GREEN   (WINDSOR)             11:00 F15  33
 34  L. MILLER   (BRACKNELL)          11:07 F15  34
 35  A. HOWARTH   (BEDFORD & C)       11:08 F15  35
 36  A. GORDON   (WINDSOR)            11:13 F15  36
 37  S. CROCKER   (BRACKNELL)         11:17 F15  37
 38  H. WILSON   (LUTON)              11:17 F15  38
 39  J. BONNETT   (WINDSOR)           11:24 F15  39
 40  H. GREEN   (WATFORD)             11:25 F15  40
 41  C. BURGESS   (DACORUM)           11:28 F15  41
 42  R. MOORHOUSE   (CHILTERN H.)     11:28 F15  42
 43  C. WHALLEY   (MILTON K)          11:56 F15  43
 44  V. FALLOW   (MILTON K)           12:04 F15  44
 45  L. LOCKER   (WINDSOR)            12:12 F15  45
 46  M. BAGINSKI   (DACORUM)          12:12 F15  46
 47  J. MACKENSIE   (WATFORD)         12:24 F15  47
 48  KELLY DALY   (RADLEY)            12:31 F15  48
 49  B. EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)           12:36 F15  49
 50  G. CURRIE   (WATFORD)            12:40 F15  50
 51  R. STUBBINGS   (CHILTERN H.)     12:45 F15  51
 52  S. PEEL   (WATFORD)              12:51 F15  52
 53  S. KITCHEN   (BRACKNELL)         12:58 F15  53
 54  K. CORRIETTE   (WINDSOR)         13:06 F15  54
 55  K. BOOLES   (DACORUM)            13:30 F15  55
 56  J. LIDDER   (WINDSOR)            14:39 F15  56
 57  S. WRIGHT   (DACORUM)            14:51 F15  57
 58  T. PARIS   (HARROW)              14:53 F15  58
 59  H. STENHOUSE   (Q.P.H.)          15:05 F15  59
 60  S. WISE   (LUTON)                15:34 F15  60
 61  C. CROFT   (LUTON)               16:00 F15  61

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        218     2     4    10    14
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            215     6     7     9    11
 3  MILTON KEYNES           188     3     8    18    31
 4  LUTON A.C.              144     1     5    38    60
 5  DACORUM & TRING         143    15    19    30    41
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       125    13    20    28
 7  HARROW A.C.             116    23    25    26    58
 8  RADLEY A.C.              99    17    22    48
 9  BRACKNELL                95    29    34    37    53
10  WATFORD                  59    40    47    50    52
11  OXFORD CITY              50    12
12  CHILTERN HARRIERS        31    42    51
13  QUEENS PARK H.            3    59

Under 13 Girls
  1  A. MCGURK   (BEDFORD & C)         9:54 F13   1
  2  K. TREWHELLA   (BRACKNELL)       10:11 F13   2
  3  H. GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)       10:14 F13   3
  4  R. STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)           10:18 F13   4
  5  L. NYMAN   (HARROW)              10:19 F13   5
  6  C. WILSON   (WINDSOR)            10:21 F13   6
  7  H. MCGURK   (BEDFORD & C)        10:25 F13   7
  8  S. WILKINS   (MILTON K)          10:27 F13   8
  9  B. SWORDS   (OXFORD)             10:29 F13   9
 10  D. JUPP   (BEDFORD & C)          10:29 F13  10
 11  A. SMITH   (MILTON K)            10:39 F13  11
 12  A. WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)        10:41 F13  12
 13  K. SEARS   (WINDSOR)             10:44 F13  13
 14  R. UNDERHILL   (BEDFORD & C)     10:48 F13  14
 15  S. CAUNT   (BEDFORD & C)         10:50 F13  15
 16  S. CLARK   (BEDFORD & C)         11:02 F13  16
 17  H. SPOONER   (WINDSOR)           11:07 F13  17
 18  R. CARD   (AYLESBURY)            11:09 F13  18
 19  E. BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)     11:11 F13  19
 20  L. LINGLEY   (CHILTERN H.)       11:11 F13  20
 21  C. TUCKER   (LUTON)              11:14 F13  21
 22  C. BRUNTON   (WINDSOR)           11:15 F13  22
 23  L. RAYFIELD   (WINDSOR)          11:16 F13  23
 24  L. BROOK   (MILTON K)            11:19 F13  24
 25  M. PARKIN   (WINDSOR)            11:19 F13  25
     G. HOLYOAK   (LINCROFT MS) N/S   11:25 F13
 26  K. HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)        11:28 F13  26
 27  H. HAMILTON   (HARROW)           11:28 F13  27
 28  J. FERRETT   (WINDSOR)           11:33 F13  28
 29  R. WILSON   (DACORUM)            11:40 F13  29
 30  C. EDMUNDS   (WINDSOR)           11:47 F13  30
     K. KWOK   (LINCROFT MS) N/S      11:51 F13
     H. KING   (LINCROFT MS) N/S      11:52 F13
     R. TANSLEY   (LINCROFT MS) N/S   11:56 F13
 31  K. MCBETH   (AYLESBURY)          11:58 F13  31
     A. SPAKIS   (LINCROFT MS) N/S    11:59 F13
 32  C. APPLEBY   (AYLESBURY)         12:00 F13  32
 33  N. APPLEBY   (AYLESBURY)         12:00 F13  33
 34  S. CUTLER   (BEDFORD & C)        12:04 F13  34
 35  C. STENHOUSE   (Q.P.H.)          12:04 F13  35
 36  E. PATRICK   (OXFORD)            12:05 F13  36
 37  S. WILKINSON   (DACORUM)         12:05 F13  37
 38  R. DAVIES   (HARROW)             12:09 F13  38
 39  A. COCHRANE   (HARROW)           12:09 F13  39
     S. CAMFIELD   (LINCROFT MS) N/S  12:12 F13
 40  K. GORMAN   (WINDSOR)            12:18 F13  40
 41  F. BYRNE   (WATFORD)             12:19 F13  41
 42  S. WARD   (BRACKNELL)            12:20 F13  42
 43  N. SELLMAN   (WATFORD)           12:23 F13  43
     E. DAVIDSON   (LINCROFT MS) N/S  12:30 F13
 44  V. BINNS   (WINDSOR)             12:36 F13  44
 45  E. NORMAN   (HARROW)             12:37 F13  45
 46  S. BURGIN   (CHILTERN H.)        12:53 F13  46
 47  C. NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)              13:01 F13  47
     E. BROWN   (LINCROFT MS) N/S     13:02 F13
 48  M. KNIGHT   (HARROW)             13:08 F13  48
 49  R. KNIGHT   (HARROW)             13:09 F13  49
 50  R. BELL   (AYLESBURY)            13:11 F13  50
     A. HENDERSON   (LINCROFT MS) N/S 13:17 F13

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        183     1     3     7    10
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            164     4     6    13    17
 3  MILTON KEYNES           110     8    11    24
 4  HARROW A.C.              95     5    27    38    39
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY        90    18    31    32    33
 6  BRACKNELL                83     2    26    42
 7  OXFORD CITY              57     9    36
 8  DACORUM & TRING          36    29    37
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS        36    20    46
10  LUTON A.C.               30    21
11  QUEENS PARK H.           20    35    47
12  WATFORD                  18    41    43


Total Overall Score
 1  MILTON KEYNES          2864  2311   553
 2  HARROW A.C.            2841  2422   419
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           2455  1880   575
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1960  1726   234
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1874  1509   365
 6  BRACKNELL              1855  1646   209
 7  LUTON A.C.             1827  1551   276
 8  WATFORD                1802  1624   178
 9  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1640  1081   559
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        1474  1271   203
11  DACORUM & TRING        1387  1033   354
12  QUEENS PARK H.         1200  1128    72
13  OXFORD CITY             973   866   107
14  RADLEY A.C.             251    73   178


Male Overall Score
 1  HARROW A.C.            2422  1928   113   191   190
 2  MILTON KEYNES          2311  1770   190   152   199
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           1880  1376   163   222   119
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1726  1388    39   110   189
 5  BRACKNELL              1646  1309   101    89   147
 6  WATFORD                1624  1451    64    85    24
 7  LUTON A.C.             1551  1151   133   158   109
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1509  1169   162    51   127
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1271  1238          33
10  QUEENS PARK H.         1128  1049    11    33    35
11  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1081   629   193   204    55
12  DACORUM & TRING        1033   798   119    17    99
13  OXFORD CITY             866   688    30    89    59
14  RADLEY A.C.              73                      73


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            575   143    53   215   164
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        559   114    44   218   183
 3  MILTON KEYNES           553   173    82   188   110
 4  HARROW A.C.             419   164    44   116    95
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       365   150         125    90
 6  DACORUM & TRING         354   118    57   143    36
 7  LUTON A.C.              276   102         144    30
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       234   141    26    31    36
 9  BRACKNELL               209          31    95    83
10  HEADINGTON R.R.         203   203
11  RADLEY A.C.             178          79    99
12  WATFORD                 178    74    27    59    18
13  OXFORD CITY             107                50    57
14  QUEENS PARK H.           72    38    11     3    20