Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2003/2004 Round 1

Held at Watford on 11 October 2003

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  G. DELL                29.04
 33  N. TAYLOR              31.05
 49  A. ROLT                31.48
 50  CO STEPTOE             31.56
 54  T. ROONEY              32.06
 66  P. ERWOOD              32.39
 77  M. SUMMERFIELD         32.50
127  J. GIBSON              36.09
147  A. ROBERTS             37.24
150  D. WIZARD              37.39
158  C. FALLAIZE            38.10
196  P. THOMAS              43.31

Under 17 Men

  5  R. TAYLOR              21.07
  8  C. MAY                 22.03
 24  D. BARBER              23.42
 29  M. FALLAIZE            24.00
 44  B. LITTLEJOHN          26.04
 51  J. JOHNSON             29.29

Under 15 Boys

 29  J. STONE               18.56
 42  J. FERGUSON            20.27

Under 13 Boys

 26  D. JAMES               10.26
 34  G. KNOWLES             10.37
 36  J. BENJAMIN            10.41
 41  B. STONE               10.47
 52  J. STURGIS             11.12
 54  A. RUGG-GUNN           11.17
 69  M. RUTT                13.37

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  C. BOOSEY              25.34
 24  H. BENNEWITH           27.21
 25  R. RUTT                27.38
 27  E. STEER               27.55
 38  H. FALLAIZE            29.57
 53  S. NAPIER              35.21

Under 15 Girls

 13  L. CARD                10.20
 20  J. BANTHAM             10.33
 28  L. NAPIER              10.50

Under 13 Girls

 18  R. CARD                11.09
 35  K. MCBETH              11.58
 37  C. APPLEBY             12.00
 38  N. APPLEBY             12.00
 58  R. BELL                13.11

Under 11 Boys

 18  J. BENNEWITH            4.56

Under 11 Girls

  8  I. MCBEIN               4.37
 17  P. NAPIER               5.07
 18  R. BENJAMIN             5.07
 28  S. CARD                 5.53

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  T. BURKE               29.50
 25  N. BERRILL             30.44
111  R. LANDS               35.14
136  M. RUSSELL             36.44
151  B. WEBB                37.44
181  M. HARTWELL            40.39

Under 17 Men

  2  T. STANLEY             20.55
  3  A. INSKIP              20.58
 11  B. WEBSTER             22.25
 19  A. BALL                23.13
 26  J. STEELE              23.49
 43  C. KEYHOE              26.01

Under 15 Boys

  6  C. HARRIS              17.04
  7  J. WILLIAMS            17.05
 12  D. GREEN               17.39
 15  R. HENDERSON           17.43
 39  A. ASH                 19.43
 41  L. WEBSTER             19.58
 48  J. CLARK               21.27
 51  S. TUTTLE              22.46

Under 13 Boys

  6  M. GOODWIN              9.56

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  A. BERRILL             23.56
 19  E. KEECH               26.52
 41  S. WALSH               30.57

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  E. WRIGHT              19.49
 18  K. OSWALD              21.30

Under 15 Girls

  2  N. HOWARTH              9.50
  4  A. WILDE               10.06
 10  D. WATTS               10.15
 14  T. BARNES              10.20
 24  E. GOODWIN             10.44
 32  R. CAVE                10.58
 35  A. HOWARTH             11.08

Under 13 Girls

  1  A. MCGURK               9.54
  3  H. GOODWIN             10.14
  7  H. MCGURK              10.25
 10  D. JUPP                10.29
 12  A. WRIGHT              10.41
 14  R. UNDERHILL           10.48
 15  S. CAUNT               10.50
 16  S. CLARK               11.02
 19  E. BLACKWELL           11.11
 39  S. CUTLER              12.04

Under 11 Boys

  1  J. GOODWIN              3.58

Under 11 Girls

  2  Z. MCPARTIN             4.18
  6  B. WATTS                4.34
 20  R. MCPARTIN             5.10

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  J. QUINT               30.09
 22  B. BRACKSTONE          30.27
 36  J. SEDDON              31.10
 42  G. MARLOW              31.25
 61  M. PETERS              32.24
 62  A. BREWER              32.26
 76  S. LOWE                32.49
132  G. COPPS               36.35
144  J. STARKEY             37.18
177  S. MAFFRE              40.09
192  N. WILLIAMS            42.53

Under 17 Men

 28  R. LARSON              23.59
 30  A. SURPLICE            24.22
 34  D. WALKER              24.45
 35  M. MCGEOGH-WILLIAMS    25.05
 36  E. COOK                25.10
 40  R. MCGEOGH-WILLIAMS    25.35
 45  A. MOURADIAN           26.15
 46  D. DALY                26.22
 53  A. HEIGHES             30.07
 55  B. FLETCHER            33.01

Under 15 Boys

  2  J. HUGHES              16.53
 46  B. TODD                21.20
 52  R. HANSFORD            23.07
 55  S. BAINES              24.12
 59  C. BURY                27.20

Under 13 Boys

  8  A. MOORE               10.01
 31  T. ELLIOTT-MONEY       10.33
 35  C. WOOD                10.40
 38  H. ELLIOTT-MONEY       10.43
 64  E. HEIGHES             12.34
 67  D. HANSFORD            12.35
 70  N. BURY                14.08

Junior/U17 Ladies

 12  B. NANCOLAS            21.07
 23  C. EVERALL             22.43

Under 15 Girls

 29  L. BOWERS              10.50
 34  L. MILLER              11.07
 37  S. CROCKER             11.17
 53  S. KITCHEN             12.58

Under 13 Girls

  2  K. TREWHELLA           10.11
 27  K. HALSTEAD            11.28
 48  S. WARD                12.20

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 20  D. BROWN               30.13
 35  T. BEEDELL             31.09
 58  A. RICHARDSON          32.17
 67  T. COOK                32.40
 68  K. NANTON              32.42
 79  A. JONES               32.56
 89  P. WOOTTON             33.42
 91  N. THUBRON             33.48
 92  N. DERBY               33.51
 93  D. HILL                33.55
104  F. DOWNS               34.39
129  J. HILDRETH            36.16
134  A. DALE                36.44
141  J. RYMAN               37.08
148  S. FIELD               37.29
152  P. WILLIAMS            37.49
167  P. WRIGHT              39.08
172  A. PEPPER              39.51
175  J. RALPH               39.59
186  T. MOLESWORTH          41.42
188  R. LOTT                41.50
190  D. ADCOCK              42.29
195  T. BRAWN               43.17
203  A. PEPPER              46.00
206  M. CARTWRIGHT          46.58

Under 17 Men

 18  S. ELLERBY             23.04

Under 15 Boys

  5  M. BENNETT             17.03
 33  T. CAMPBELL            19.13
 47  S. COOK                21.23
 49  S. BURGIN              21.57
 58  A. CAVE                26.46

Under 13 Boys

  1  A. STEWART              9.32
 13  M. BELCHER             10.12
 21  O. CAMPBELL            10.19
 27  N. LINGLEY             10.26
 39  A. SHELLEY             10.44
 50  C. DUNNE               11.08
 58  M. STUBBINGS           11.48
 68  M. COOK                12.44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  S. WHITE               25.37
 18  L. BUTT                26.37
 29  B. RALPH               28.11
 37  J. HEFFERMAN           29.29
 45  C. STUBBINGS           31.44
 50  F. CALDER              33.24
 56  K. ILOTT               38.59

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  H. GRAHAM              20.32

Under 15 Girls

 42  R. MOORHOUSE           11.28
 51  R. STUBBINGS           12.45

Under 13 Girls

 20  L. LINGLEY             11.11
 53  S. BURGIN              12.53

Under 11 Boys

  4  A. WATSON               4.15
 10  J. WRIGHT               4.28
 17  D. LOACH                4.53
 20  H. BEEDELL              5.07

Under 11 Girls

  7  B. MYERS                4.36
 11  I. BRAND                4.48

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 55  T. DIXON               32.10
 75  M. ARNOLD              32.48
 96  G. PAGET               34.14
114  J. SAUNDERS            35.25
119  J. LAWLER              35.45
125  A. ALLEN               36.05
160  K. PERRY               38.31
173  T. LAWLER              39.55
182  D. IVES                40.47
183  F. MILLS               41.03
189  D. WALKER              41.56
200  P. BAILEY              45.07
201  L. LEECH               45.34

Under 17 Men

 14  R. EASTWOOD            22.38
 17  J. PARSLOW             23.00
 37  A. GARDNER             25.26
 41  G. WILSON              25.53

Under 15 Boys

 44  M. STEPTOE             20.46

Under 13 Boys

 16  R. MOLLOY              10.13
 25  J. THIE                10.24
 60  E. GARDNER             12.14

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  L. LERCHE              27.06
 30  E. GODBER              28.23
 33  R. BRINDLEY            28.52
 34  D. FUELL               28.59
 40  K. MARTIN              30.55
 42  C. MURRAY              31.29
 47  C. CRAWLEY             32.41
 51  K. HOMEWOOD            35.04

Junior/U17 Ladies

 13  K. HARDING             21.10
 14  Z. DUNNINGS            21.13
 15  E. ROBERTS             21.15
 16  E. FLITNEY             21.25
 28  H. WRIGHT              23.54
 29  S. WINSLADE            24.18

Under 15 Girls

 15  F. ROBERTS             10.25
 19  A. GODFREY             10.32
 30  P. LIATTAM             10.56
 41  C. BURGESS             11.28
 46  M. BAGINSKI            12.12
 55  K. BOOLES              13.30
 57  S. WRIGHT              14.51

Under 13 Girls

 30  R. WILSON              11.40
 42  S. WILKINSON           12.05

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  A. BOWDEN              27.14
  4  D. BRANFOOT            28.41
  8  M. BRYANT              29.20
 10  D. LEGGATE             29.31
 11  G. TYLER               29.36
 12  T. JAMESON             29.40
 21  M. MCINTOSH            30.26
 24  C. FINILL              30.43
 28  S. HUNT                30.55
 30  A. WRAY                30.59
 41  P. HARRISON            31.24
 43  A. HOILES              31.27
 51  C. TURNER              31.57
 52  M. RAHIM               31.59
100  J. PARIS               34.24
106  L. SAUNDERS            34.47
107  M. JONES               34.49
112  R. BLOOM               35.16
121  M. KELLY               35.53
198  T. BUSH                44.35

Under 17 Men

  7  R. FRANZESE            21.44
 31  S. HILL                24.27
 38  M. CAREY               25.30
 39  K. BLACKSTONE          25.33
 48  A. LEACH               26.51
 50  D. TARRANT             28.09
 54  B. LUNNON              30.36

Under 15 Boys

  3  D. GOODMAN             16.59
 13  R. RICE                17.42
 16  J. PATERSON            17.50
 21  M. JUDSON              18.32
 23  A. UNWIN               18.38
 27  D. HUNT                18.51
 34  D. BING                19.14
 45  D. CAMPBELL            21.18
 56  R. FRY                 25.18
 60  T. JONES               28.24

Under 13 Boys

  2  C. SCOTT                9.32
 11  M. WARWICK             10.06
 20  T. PATERSON            10.17
 28  M. GOODMAN             10.26
 30  P. SMITH               10.31
 32  T. LEWIS               10.35
 33  L. OWIDE               10.36
 37  P. URWIN               10.42
 46  L. CONNOLLY-SHERWOOD   11.02
 48  J. BARON               11.04
 51  J. MCINTYRE            11.11
 55  M. DUNSFORD            11.22
 61  M. FRY                 12.18

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  E. LEGGATE             23.28
  9  S. JOHNSON             25.16
 26  A. DOCHERTY            27.52
 36  S. BELL                29.24

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  E. AULT                19.33
 20  L. DUNSFORD            21.37

Under 15 Girls

 23  H. BARSBY              10.40
 25  A. CONCANNON           10.48
 26  M. CROSS               10.50
 58  T. PARIS               14.53

Under 13 Girls

  5  L. NYMAN               10.19
 28  H. HAMILTON            11.28
 43  R. DAVIES              12.09
 44  A. COCHRANE            12.09
 52  E. NORMAN              12.37
 56  M. KNIGHT              13.08
 57  R. KNIGHT              13.09

Under 11 Boys

  2  M. LEWIS                4.04
 15  C. SLEEMAN              4.40
 19  R. GOODMAN              5.00
 21  W. DUFFY                5.12
 22  L. TROWER               5.18
 24  J. BENJAMIN             6.15

Under 11 Girls

 14  G. PEARHAM              4.58
 15  R. NIEWIARA             5.02
 25  F. GARDINER             5.25
 26  N. FOSTER               5.26
 29  C. PARIS                5.56

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  S. MALE                29.14
 32  C. DETTMAR             31.03
 47  D. GAVAGHAN            31.44
 53  R. THETFORD            32.00
 70  L. MCNEILL             32.45
 85  J. GRIFFITHS           33.24
124  H. NICKAU              36.04
137  W. ATKINSON            36.44
142  G. WALKER              37.13
145  G. CHAPMAN             37.19
164  M. RASGAUSKI           38.45
187  K. VILLIERS            41.46

Under 15 Boys

 28  J. GRIFFITHS           18.54

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  A. HIRST               23.36
  4  I. ROBERTSON           23.59
 13  C. MCCARTHY            26.03
 14  S. WHITWORTH           26.05
 15  P. JONES               26.06
 35  E. WELCH               29.22

LINCROFT MS


Under 13 Boys

  4  M. WILLIAMS             9.43
 10  M. CULLIP              10.05
 15  R. TABERNER            10.13
 19  M. MORGAN              10.16
 24  D. MULVIKILL           10.24
 29  G. MJNRO               10.26
 40  L. COPPOCK             10.46
 42  M. ARGENT              10.48
 44  S. RAESIDE             10.59
 45  L. TURNBULL            11.02
 49  L. SUGARS              11.05
 56  J. DAUNE               11.27

Under 13 Girls

 26  G. HOLYOAK             11.25
 32  K. KWOK                11.51
 33  H. KING                11.52
 34  R. TANSLEY             11.56
 36  A. SPAKIS              11.59
 45  S. CAMFIELD            12.12
 50  E. DAVIDSON            12.30
 55  E. BROWN               13.02
 59  A. HENDERSON           13.17

Under 11 Boys

  5  J. HOLYOAK              4.16
  8  D. NEMETH               4.25
 13  J. TURTON               4.34
 14  W. GALE                 4.35

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 39  G. SUFFLING            31.20
 46  S. STILL               31.37
 48  A. DAGLISH             31.47
 78  K. MCLELLAN            32.55
 88  C. GREEN               33.40
101  M. ELLINGHAM           34.28
109  P. BENEDICKTER         35.00
133  P. ABRAHAMS            36.42
138  C. STEBBINGS           37.01
149  M. WESSON              37.30
153  M. RICHARDS            37.50
154  R. BRETT               37.51
155  L. CROFT               38.00
156  R. HARDY               38.04
157  P. JACOB               38.06
162  G. THOMAS              38.40
178  D. MAWYER              40.33
185  J. COLEMAN             41.39
191  R. HOWELLS             42.50
194  S. BASSILL             43.06

Under 17 Men

  9  C. DRINKWATER          22.10
 13  C. WATKINS             22.34
 16  J. ATTWOOD             22.55

Under 15 Boys

 10  P. HOWARTH             17.27
 19  T. BEST                18.18
 25  L. MARCHANT            18.43
 32  J. DRINKWATER          19.08
 36  C. JOHNSON             19.19
 37  S. BAIRD               19.29

Under 13 Boys

  9  P. BENEDICKTER         10.04
 12  L. NATALE              10.11
 65  D. RHODES              12.35

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  C. LATHWELL            24.15
 22  L. HOGAN               27.15
 48  D. RANDALL             32.59

Under 15 Girls

  1  S. SIMPSON              9.42
  5  M. KEEPENCE            10.09
 38  H. WILSON              11.17
 60  S. WISE                15.34
 61  C. CROFT               16.00

Under 13 Girls

 21  C. TUCKER              11.14

Under 11 Boys

  7  S. STILL                4.20

Under 11 Girls

  4  C. LEWIS                4.20

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  A. WHETSTONE           29.28
 17  C. HEARN               29.59
 18  A. BOWDEN              30.02
 23  P. WRIGHT              30.42
 26  K. FARMER              30.47
 27  P. JONES               30.52
 31  I. PHEASEY             31.00
 44  D. OESCH               31.29
 56  M. DYSON               32.14
 59  M. SIMMONS             32.19
 63  J. WRIGHT              32.26
 64  D. ABRAHAMS            32.27
 69  T. HOOK                32.45
 73  M. MCPHEAT             32.45
 74  A. TEAL                32.47
 82  K. BENNETT             33.06
 83  B. TWIGGER             33.09
 86  J. CROUCH              33.28
 87  R. POWNALL             33.36
 90  M. DOWN                33.45
 98  J. RYAN                34.19
102  N. TAYLOR              34.33
108  P. FEIST               34.59
113  A. HARRISON            35.18
117  J. ROONEY              35.38
118  A. GIBSON              35.44
128  J. WRIGHT              36.12
143  A. RATCLIFFE           37.15
146  C. PAGE                37.21
159  C. MAHON               38.19
165  G. FALLOWS             38.51
166  J. WILKINSON           38.52
171  L. PAUL                39.40
174  J. MORRISON            39.57
176  P. MASON               40.06
179  J. MILLER              40.34
180  A. BROOK               40.35
184  R. WINTER              41.15
193  J. LAWRENCE            43.05
197  E. WEBSTER             43.37
202  J. HARDCASTLE          45.39
205  J. BENNETT             46.27
208  G. MCKILLOP            52.20

Under 17 Men

  1  P. MACEY               20.52
 10  G. WILCOX              22.15
 12  S. GOODWIN             22.30
 15  R. TAYLOR              22.44
 20  T. COMERFORD           23.18
 21  S. BRADLEY             23.26
 25  R. THRELFALL           23.46
 42  M. DYSON               26.00

Under 15 Boys

 17  T. NIGHTINGALE         17.52
 18  M. WILMOTT             18.09
 26  D. TAYLOR              18.46
 31  L. WHITTEN             19.06
 38  J. COMERFORD           19.33

Under 13 Boys

  3  G. TILLEY               9.43
  5  J. LYMAN                9.47
 18  J. FARMER              10.16
 23  E. WINTER              10.24

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  C. SCOTT               24.22
 12  S. COX                 25.56
 17  C. ROONEY              26.28
 28  J. BENHAM              28.07
 31  J. DALZELL             28.47
 32  Z. WHITTEN             28.49
 39  D. OVINGTON            30.05
 43  D. SALTWELL            31.39
 46  D. LAMBERT             32.27
 54  C. GODDARD             36.18
 55  J. HARDCASTLE          36.35
 58  S. BURRIDGE            42.43

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  L. LICIETIS            19.47
  5  L. HUNT                20.18
  9  C. GASPAR              20.43
 21  S. WRIGHT              21.50
 24  B. WILLIAMS            22.48
 25  G. IRWIN               22.49
 26  R. GIBBENS             23.20
 30  A. ROSKILLY            24.20
 31  A. PERRISS             24.27

Under 15 Girls

  3  T. TAYLOR               9.57
  8  L. LICIETIS            10.13
 18  C. GASPAR              10.30
 31  J. SWEET               10.57
 43  C. WHALLEY             11.56
 44  V. FALLOW              12.04

Under 13 Girls

  8  S. WILKINS             10.27
 11  A. SMITH               10.39
 24  L. BROOK               11.19

Under 11 Boys

 11  G. FARMER               4.31

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 38  T. DIXON               31.19
 40  R. GRANT               31.21
 71  D. HARTWELL            32.45
 81  D. WHEELER             33.02
122  P. GRIMSDALE           35.56

Under 17 Men

 27  P. CASTLE              23.58

Under 15 Boys

 11  J. BIRD                17.28
 22  I. CASTLE              18.36

Under 13 Boys

 17  A. SIMPSON             10.14
 59  C. LUKE                12.02

Under 15 Girls

 12  H. LUKE                10.20

Under 13 Girls

  9  B. SWORDS              10.29
 41  E. PATRICK             12.05

Under 11 Boys

  6  R. SIMPSON              4.19

Under 11 Girls

  1  D. ANDERSON             4.12
  3  B. SWORDS               4.20

Q.P.H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 34  K. BASSETT             31.08
 57  J. WILLOUGHBY          32.16
 72  R. DAVIES              32.45
 97  C. KEOGH               34.17
103  L. THOMAS              34.39
116  F. NOLAN               35.28
120  W. ROYE                35.46
131  D. BASTICK             36.31
140  J. GRIGGS              37.05
161  A. ANGUS               38.36
163  W. O'CONNOR            38.43
170  E. DONNELLY            39.21
199  S. BREMNER             44.47
207  J. WALERYCH            48.19

Under 17 Men

 47  G. MOHAMMED            26.49
 56  RIDESH DILIPJUMAR      35.40

Under 15 Boys

 40  R. KAMALANATHAN        19.45
 53  L. WILKINSON           23.38
 57  S. MOHAMMED            25.56

Under 13 Boys

 53  D. LYONS               11.14
 62  J. WALERYCH            12.25
 66  H. LISK                12.35
 71  M. WILKINSON           15.23

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 23  M. NOLAN               27.19
 57  C. HUXTABLE            40.14

Junior/U17 Ladies

 22  C. CYRUS               22.13

Under 15 Girls

 59  H. STENHOUSE           15.05

Under 13 Girls

 40  C. STENHOUSE           12.04
 54  C. NOLAN               13.01

Under 11 Girls

 10  B. STENHOUSE            4.45

RADLEY


Under 13 Boys

 14  A. JONES               10.12
 43  S. MILLER              10.50

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  C. PLATEAU             19.19
  8  R. CORMACK-LLOYD       20.40
 11  R. PIKE                21.00

Under 15 Girls

 17  H. CHAUNDY             10.28
 22  J. KAFKE               10.39
 48  KELLY DALY             12.31

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  M. NORMINGTON          27.44
 14  M. ADCOCK              29.48
 16  C. WOOD                29.52
 29  N. HARRIS              30.57
 37  S. TOOKE               31.13
 65  M. BRADLEY             32.33
 80  A. MARCINOWICZ         32.59
 84  P. ILLING              33.13
 94  G. MAYOH               34.03
 95  P. YEOMANS             34.05
115  T. WOOLRIDGE           35.26
126  P. BOLITHO-JONES       36.07
130  J. SHAW                36.20
135  A. LA GRANGE           36.44
168  R. DOUGLAS-BROWNE      39.09
169  K. MACDONALD           39.19
204  A. LORD                46.15

Under 17 Men

 23  J. ETCHELLS            23.34
 32  B. SPEED               24.27
 52  S. CHEETNAM            29.29

Under 15 Boys

 14  A. CARTER              17.42
 30  M. SMITH               18.58
 54  J. LLOYD-JONES         24.00

Under 13 Boys

 57  T. WILLIAMS            11.28
 63  S. WOOLRIDGE           12.29

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  K. JAMES               24.51
 44  J. OWEN                31.44
 52  C. JAMES               35.16

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  K. BOWEN-LAGRANGE      20.26

Under 15 Girls

 40  H. GREEN               11.25
 47  J. MACKENSIE           12.24
 50  G. CURRIE              12.40
 52  S. PEEL                12.51

Under 13 Girls

 47  F. BYRNE               12.19
 49  N. SELLMAN             12.23

Under 11 Boys

  3  S. BRYNE                4.04

Under 11 Girls

 21  R. BENTLEY              5.12
 23  C. BENTLEY              5.23

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  M. DRAPER              27.49
  5  P. WICKS               28.57
 13  T. WALMSLEY            29.45
 45  S. STONE               31.34
 60  R. TEMPLE              32.23
 99  N. READER              34.23
105  P. ASHBY               34.46
110  B. FULLER              35.06
123  K. SAUNDERS            35.58
139  A. SHRUBB              37.04

Under 17 Men

  4  G. GLANCY              21.06
  6  J. MCCULLOCH           21.12
 22  S. BRUCE               23.29
 33  S. RAYFIELD            24.40
 49  J. FERRET              26.51

Under 15 Boys

  1  I. MAY                 16.34
  4  J. COTTON              17.02
  8  N. WHITE               17.19
  9  V. BANGS               17.26
 20  T. BARBOUR             18.26
 24  I. GRIERSON            18.42
 35  S. SARGOOD             19.16
 43  L. FOX                 20.40
 50  C. BENNETT             22.02

Under 13 Boys

  7  C. SMART                9.58
 22  J. MORGAN              10.24
 47  M. WHITE               11.02

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  K. CRICKMORE           24.55
 16  L. PRINGLE             26.11
 20  K. WRAIGHT             26.54
 49  C. HYDE                33.20

Junior/U17 Ladies

 10  L. FULLER              20.47
 17  L. FOX                 21.28
 19  S. KEOGH               21.32
 27  E. COTTON              23.49
 32  J. MCCONAGHY           25.00

Under 15 Girls

  6  E. WILKINS             10.11
  7  F. DEVEREAUX           10.12
  9  A. FOX                 10.14
 11  M. BENNINGTON          10.16
 16  Y. LALA                10.26
 21  H. WILSON              10.34
 27  R. HAWKINS             10.50
 33  A. GREEN               11.00
 36  A. GORDON              11.13
 39  J. BONNETT             11.24
 45  L. LOCKER              12.12
 49  B. EDWARDS             12.36
 54  K. CORRIETTE           13.06
 56  J. LIDDER              14.39

Under 13 Girls

  4  R. STEDMAN             10.18
  6  C. WILSON              10.21
 13  K. SEARS               10.44
 17  H. SPOONER             11.07
 22  C. BRUNTON             11.15
 23  L. RAYFIELD            11.16
 25  M. PARKIN              11.19
 29  J. FERRETT             11.33
 31  C. EDMUNDS             11.47
 46  K. GORMAN              12.18
 51  V. BINNS               12.36

Under 11 Girls

  5  F. SINES                4.29