Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2003/2004 Round 2

Held at Luton (Stockwood Park) on 01 November 2003

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  T. JONES               35.18
 34  N. TAYLOR              36.26
 52  P. TOTTLE              37.44
 56  CO STEPTOE             38.05
 57  M. SUMMERFIELD         38.13
 76  H. EVANS               39.23
 80  T. ROONEY              39.39
 93  T. KNOWLES             40.33
140  C. FALLAIZE            44.04
146  A. ROBERTS             45.11
171  P. THOMAS              49.04

Under 17 Men

  6  C. MAY                 21.34
 17  D. BARBER              22.42
 22  M. FALLAIZE            23.26

Under 15 Boys

 32  J. FERGUSON            14.54

Under 13 Boys

 20  J. STURGIS              9.47
 21  J. BENJAMIN             9.49
 29  D. JAMES               10.02
 43  B. STONE               10.34
 46  G. KNOWLES             10.40
 52  A. RUGG-GUNN           10.50
 65  M. RUTT                15.59

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  R. IANNONE             23.17
 10  C. BOOSEY              24.25
 19  H. BENNEWITH           25.32
 32  R. RUTT                27.17
 40  S. BARNES              28.03
 43  V. SHELDON             28.36
 54  E. STEER               31.02

Under 15 Girls

 12  L. NAPIER              15.25
 24  L. CARD                16.02

Under 13 Girls

 11  R. CARD                10.37
 27  F. HUNT                11.08
 32  C. APPLEBY             11.21
 33  N. APPLEBY             11.22
 37  K. MCBETH              11.35

Under 11 Boys

 27  J. BENNEWITH            6.04
 38  T. RUTT                 6.59

Under 11 Girls

  7  I. MCBETH               5.48
  9  F. SKEGGS               5.57
 16  R. BENJAMIN             6.09
 32  S. CARD                 7.43

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  M. JANES               32.38
  3  L. CADMAN              32.45
  7  R. POWELL              33.37
 22  L. SMYTH               35.35
 28  N. BERRILL             36.02
 36  T. BURKE               36.42
 82  R. PAYNE               39.46
 84  C. TUCKER              39.59
105  R. LANDS               41.11
112  M. RUSSELL             41.56
116  G. UNDERHILL           42.08
130  A. SCANLON             43.12
152  B. THOMPSON            46.19
159  T. BELL                46.47

Under 17 Men

  1  T. STANLEY             20.32
  4  A. INSKIP              21.02
 12  B. WEBSTER             22.29
 23  J. TUTTLE              24.00
 25  J. STEELE              24.32

Under 15 Boys

  4  J. WILLIAMS            13.07
  6  R. HEANEY              13.13
  9  C. HARRIS              13.33
 17  R. HENDERSON           14.06
 29  S. WALLBANK            14.43
 30  L. WEBSTER             14.52
 37  A. ASH                 15.12
 41  J. CLARK               15.38
 43  S. TUTTLE              16.04

Under 13 Boys

  5  A. QUARMBY              9.26
  6  M. GOODWIN              9.27
 19  M. FERRY                9.47

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  K. WOOTTON             22.38
  6  A. BERRILL             23.51
 29  E. KEECH               26.56
 50  S. WALSH               29.50

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  C. MOSS                20.18
  9  R. PARRY               21.28
 13  R. FULLER              21.46
 29  K. OSWALD              23.47

Under 15 Girls

  2  A. WILDE               14.24
  4  N. HOWELL              14.51
  7  P. DUFFY               15.06
 13  S. UNDERHILL           15.28
 21  T. BARNES              15.58
 27  R. CAVE                16.17
 38  E. GOODWIN             17.23
 39  K. BLACKWELL           17.48

Under 13 Girls

  2  A. MCGURK               9.51
  6  A. WRIGHT              10.19
  9  S. CAUNT               10.24
 10  S. CLARK               10.35
 12  R. UNDERHILL           10.38
 18  E. BLACKWELL           10.49
 41  S. CUTLER              11.43

Under 11 Boys

  1  J. GOODWIN              4.50

Under 11 Girls

  3  Z. MCDEVLIN             5.27
 10  B. WATTS                5.57
 24  R. MCPARLIN             6.28

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 20  B. BRACKSTONE          35.29
 24  J. QUINT               35.38
 29  M. PETERS              36.10
 43  A. BREWER              37.26
 95  J. KETTLE              40.33
102  S. KELLEHER            40.54
115  J. STOCKER             42.07
120  J. STARKEY             42.31
125  P. COMPER              42.58
164  S. MAFFRE              47.09
175  N. WILLIAMS            49.34

Under 17 Men

 24  D. WALKER              24.30
 26  E. COOK                24.33
 28  R. MCGEOGH-WILLIAMS    25.17
 29  A. MOURADIAN           25.23
 31  M. MCGEOCH-WILLIAMS    26.51

Under 15 Boys

 12  J. HUGHES              13.58
 40  S. BAINES              15.36

Under 13 Boys

  4  A. MOORE                9.25
 12  T. ELLIOTT-MONEY        9.41
 24  C. WOOD                 9.57
 30  H. ELLIOTT-MONEY       10.05

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  B. NANCOLAS            21.13
 11  C. EVERALL             21.36

Under 15 Girls

 11  L. BOWERS              15.24
 14  L. MILLER              15.33
 32  R. WOODS               16.42
 35  S. WINDMILL            17.12
 50  S. KITCHEN             21.25

Under 13 Girls

  1  K. TREWHELLA            9.49
 36  K. HALSTEAD            11.29
 38  S. WARD                11.36

Under 11 Boys

  9  F. BLACKMAN             5.13

Under 11 Girls

  8  S. ELLIOTT-MONEY        5.51

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  D. BROWN               35.27
 23  T. BEEDELL             35.37
 26  O. JOSEPHSON           35.53
 59  K. NANTON              38.21
 62  F. DOWNS               38.25
 63  C. PENN                38.27
 64  A. JONES               38.29
 67  A. RICHARDSON          38.36
 68  T. COOK                38.37
 88  D. HILL                40.09
100  D. HOWELLS             40.48
132  A. DALE                43.15
135  S. FIELD               43.34
137  P. ROBERTS             43.36
142  J. RYMAN               44.11
158  A. ANDERSON            46.44
160  A. PEPPER              46.55
166  T. HOLMQUIST           47.50
174  T. BRAWN               49.31
176  T. MOLESWORTH          50.03
184  M. CARTWRIGHT          54.27

Under 17 Men

 13  S. ELLERBY             22.32

Under 15 Boys

 20  A. MORRISON            14.21
 46  S. COOK                16.43
 49  A. CAVE                18.11

Under 13 Boys

  7  A. STEWART              9.29
 44  M. STUBBINGS           10.36
 53  A. RIGBY               10.55
 62  M. COOK                12.35

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  S. REYNOLDS            25.11
 23  C. HOLLOWAY            25.36
 30  B. RALPH               27.07
 34  R. MACDONALD           27.26
 48  C. STUBBINGS           29.28
 59  F. CALDER              33.33

Under 15 Girls

 45  R. STUBBINGS           18.33

Under 13 Girls

  8  L. LINGLEY             10.20

Under 11 Boys

  8  A. WATSON               5.11
 30  H. BEEDELL              6.12

Under 11 Girls

 12  B. MYERS                6.05
 19  I. BRAND                6.16

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 54  T. DIXON               37.57
 97  G. PAGET               40.41
111  A. ALLEN               41.54
122  J. LAWLER              42.42
123  J. SAUNDERS            42.47
134  K. PERRY               43.32
154  D. IVES                46.32
168  F. MILLS               48.07
173  T. GILLINGS            49.28
178  D. WALKER              50.32
181  J. SLACK               52.36
182  P. BAILEY              53.12

Under 17 Men

  7  R. EASTWOOD            21.38
 16  J. PARSLOW             22.39
 19  D. QUINN               23.03

Under 15 Boys

 38  M. STEPTOE             15.23
 42  T. SHELDRICK           15.45
 48  L. CORRIGAN            17.17

Under 13 Boys

 17  R. MOLLOY               9.46
 26  J. THIE                 9.59

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 24  L. LERCHE              26.10
 37  J. BROWN               27.42
 39  R. BRINDLEY            27.59
 41  D. FUELL               28.11
 46  K. MARTIN              29.14
 47  C. MURRAY              29.27
 57  C. CRAWLEY             31.35

Junior/U17 Ladies

 16  E. ROBERTS             21.56
 20  Z. DUNNINGS            22.51
 23  E. FLITNEY             23.05

Under 15 Girls

  6  F. ROBERTS             15.02
 26  E. SMITH               16.15
 28  A. GODFREY             16.25
 43  C. BURGESS             18.05
 51  S. WRIGHT              21.32

Under 13 Girls

 15  R. WILSON              10.46
 30  S. WILKINSON           11.12

Under 11 Boys

 36  D. BROOKS               6.53

Under 11 Girls

 25  A. WRIGHT               6.32

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  A. BOWDEN              32.00
 14  G. TYLER               34.40
 25  C. FINILL              35.48
 27  P. HARRISON            35.58
 31  S. HUNT                36.16
 35  A. HOILES              36.28
 40  A. WRAY                37.07
 41  C. TURNER              37.12
 50  M. RAHIM               37.38
 55  P. NORRIS              37.59
 73  M. LEPPS               39.08
 81  L. SAUNDERS            39.42
 86  J. PARIS               40.03
114  R. BLOOM               42.01
139  G. HARRISON            44.03

Under 17 Men

  2  R. FRANZESE            20.48
  5  M. CAREY               21.06
 14  C. MAYO                22.34
 30  D. TARRANT             26.10
 32  A. LEACH               27.40
 33  B. TASKER              28.09

Under 15 Boys

  3  J. PATERSON            13.06
  8  D. GOODMAN             13.31
 15  A. URWIN               14.03
 16  H. METHA               14.05
 27  M. JUDSON              14.37
 33  D. BING                15.00
 35  D. CAMPBELL            15.03
 51  R. FRY                 19.16
 52  T. JONES               22.08

Under 13 Boys

 13  C. SCOTT                9.42
 18  P. SMITH                9.46
 31  J. BARON               10.06
 33  L. OWIDE               10.12
 40  T. LEWIS               10.24
 45  T. PATERSON            10.38
 51  P. URWIN               10.46
 59  M. FRY                 11.46

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  S. JOHNSON             25.05

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  E. AULT                20.02
  3  L. FAIRWEATHER         20.14
 24  K. O'CONNOR            23.31

Under 15 Girls

 15  M. CROSS               15.36
 16  A. CONCANNON           15.37
 17  H. BARSBY              15.46
 47  J. CHAMBERLAIN         19.14

Under 13 Girls

  4  L. NYMAN               10.12
 25  H. HAMILTON            11.02
 31  R. DAVIES              11.14
 46  E. NORMAN              12.08
 48  R. KNIGHT              12.40

Under 11 Boys

  2  G. BROWN                4.58
  5  M. LEWIS                5.04
 15  O. SAUNDERS             5.23
 31  R. GOODMAN              6.16
 32  R. BYRNE                6.18
 37  L. TROWER               6.53

Under 11 Girls

 20  R. NIEWIARA             6.19
 26  N. FOSTER               6.36
 31  R. BROWN                7.17
 33  F. GARDINER             7.59

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  S. MALE                34.04
 44  D. GAVAGHAN            37.27
 58  J. GRIFFITHS           38.15
124  H. NICKAU              42.47
127  M. RASGAUSKI           43.02
128  W. ATKINSON            43.08

Under 15 Boys

 26  J. GRIFFITHS           14.37

Under 13 Boys

 63  S. NICKAU              12.43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  A. HIRST               22.45
 18  J. ASHTON              25.30
 33  E. WELCH               27.22
 36  M-A FISCHER            27.32
 38  H. TURLEY              27.50

LINCROFT MS


Under 13 Boys

  8  M. WILLIAMS             9.29
 10  D. MULVIKILL            9.32
 14  M. CULLIP               9.42
 25  L. COPPOCK              9.58
 34  M. MORGAN              10.14
 38  L. TURNBULL            10.21
 41  G. MUNRO               10.26
 49  L. SUGARS              10.41
 50  M. ARGENT              10.42
 54  J. HAGGART             10.56
 61  T. FOLBIGG             12.33

Under 13 Girls

 24  G. HOLYOAK             11.01
 29  K. KWOK                11.10
 40  R. TANSLEY             11.42
 42  H. KING                11.44
 45  A. HENDERSON           12.07
 49  G. DAVIDSON            12.58
 50  S. CAMFIELD            13.10
 52  H. SOUTHAM             13.19

Under 11 Boys

  6  W. KING                 5.05
  7  H. BARNES               5.09
 10  M. BERGIN               5.14
 11  J. WALKER               5.15
 12  J. HOLYOAK              5.22
 13  D. NEMETH               5.22
 17  S. CAUNT                5.29
 18  P. MULVIHILL            5.31
 19  G. SUGAR                5.34
 22  W. GALE                 5.42
 25  S. CAUGER               6.01
 28  J. FOLBIGG              6.06

Under 11 Girls

 17  B. NOBLE                6.12
 18  H. SEAMARKS             6.14
 21  J. KWOK                 6.22
 27  O. CONROY               6.38

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  P. FARMER              33.04
 15  G. SUFFLING            34.51
 38  S. STILL               36.44
 39  A. STOWE               36.54
 46  A. DAGLISH             37.29
 61  C. GREEN               38.25
 85  K. MCLELLAN            40.00
 96  M. ELLINGHAM           40.34
101  P. ABRAHAMS            40.49
104  D. WINFIELD            41.05
110  P. BENEDICKTER         41.44
113  B. HEERY               41.58
131  D. POCOCK              43.15
133  M. RICHARDS            43.16
141  G. THOMAS              44.08
143  R. BRETT               44.11
145  P. JACOB               45.06
147  R. HARDY               45.29
161  D. MAWYER              46.57
167  J. COLEMAN             47.58
172  S. STOKES              49.13
177  R. HOWELLS             50.25

Under 15 Boys

  1  P. HOWARTH             12.50
 11  T. BEST                13.55
 13  N. QUIGLEY             13.59
 21  L. JONES               14.24
 31  L. MARCHANT            14.52
 34  S. BAIRD               15.02
 36  C. JOHNSON             15.06

Under 13 Boys

 11  P. BENEDICKTER          9.36
 16  O. SALVESEN             9.45
 22  M. BARDON               9.54
 27  P. SALVESEN            10.02
 32  L. NATALE              10.10
 35  C. DOGGETT             10.15
 47  A. KING                10.40
 48  C. IBBOTSON            10.41
 60  J. PRATT               11.46
 64  D. RHODES              12.46

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  C. MCMAHON             23.57
  9  C. LATHWELL            24.22
 27  L. HOGAN               26.15
 28  D. BROCKWAY            26.48
 42  K. FARMER              28.20

Junior/U17 Ladies

 28  C. HARDY               23.40

Under 15 Girls

  1  S. SIMPSON             14.13
  5  M. KEEPENCE            15.01
 19  K. WATKINS             15.53
 29  L. MAWYER              16.28
 37  C. CROFT               17.19

Under 13 Girls

 14  C. TUCKER              10.45
 21  R. KEEPENCE            10.54
 22  R. QUIGLEY             10.59
 35  I. TOYER               11.27
 44  R. KEANE               11.59

Under 11 Boys

 14  S. STILL                5.22
 23  C. LEWIS                5.43
 29  J. BENEDICKTER          6.09
 33  S. DEVLIN               6.22
 35  M. TILLEY               6.38

Under 11 Girls

 13  M. BARDON               6.05

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  A. BOWDEN              33.51
 16  C. HEARN               35.04
 21  I. PHEASEY             35.29
 33  K. FARMER              36.21
 42  P. WRIGHT              37.21
 47  K. BENNETT             37.30
 49  M. DYSON               37.36
 60  J. CROUCH              38.23
 65  T. HOOK                38.32
 70  A. WHETSTONE           38.41
 72  B. TWIGGER             38.54
 74  M. MCPHEAT             39.13
 78  R. POWNALL             39.35
 79  M. DOWN                39.38
 83  J. WRIGHT              39.56
 87  N. TAYLOR              40.05
 91  P. FEIST               40.27
106  S. RICE                41.18
107  D. BRUMBY              41.24
109  A. HARRISON            41.38
118  C. MAHON               42.26
121  K. COOK                42.39
144  A. RATCLIFFE           44.22
151  J. MILLER              46.14
157  R. WINTER              46.42
162  L. PAUL                46.58
163  A. BROOK               47.00
165  J. MORRISON            47.27
179  J. LAWRENCE            50.38
183  J. BENNETT             54.15

Under 17 Men

  3  P. MACEY               20.55
  8  M. BAKER               21.47
  9  S. GOODWIN             21.52
 10  T. COMERFORD           22.11
 11  R. TAYLOR              22.16
 15  S. BRADLEY             22.37
 20  R. THRELFALL           23.05
 27  M. DYSON               24.46

Under 15 Boys

  2  W. LAMBOURNE           13.02
 18  R. DOCHERTY            14.08
 19  A. STOCKBRIDGE         14.14
 22  M. YOUNG               14.31
 23  J. ROONEY              14.33
 24  L. WHITTEN             14.35
 28  D. TAYLOR              14.41
 47  J. COMERFORD           16.44

Under 13 Boys

  1  G. TILLEY               9.11
  2  S. WINTERS              9.13
  3  C. LAMBERT              9.19
  9  J. LYMAN                9.31
 15  G. SCOTT                9.43
 28  E. WINTER              10.02
 39  L. BROWN               10.24
 42  NO. 14                 10.32
 56  J. FARMER              11.20

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  C. SCOTT               23.05
  5  M. LEE                 23.23
  7  I. THORNBOROUGH        23.52
 12  S. COX                 24.46
 16  J. BENHAM              25.22
 21  C. ROONEY              25.34
 31  Z. WHITTEN             27.09
 44  D. GILL                28.53
 45  D. FARMER              29.03
 49  D. LAMBERT             29.32
 52  P. CHAMMINGS           30.07
 60  J. HARDCASTLE          35.39

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  K. BERRYMAN            20.07
  6  L. HUNT                21.12
  8  K. DOCHERTY            21.25
 10  R. GIBBENS             21.30
 14  A. ROSKILLY            21.48
 19  B. WILLIAMS            22.42
 22  G. IRWIN               23.04
 27  A. PERRISS             23.40

Under 15 Girls

  3  T. TAYLOR              14.30
 22  J. SWEET               15.59
 25  C. GASPAR              16.11
 31  L. STEPHENS            16.36
 36  V. FALLOW              17.16
 49  K. HARDCASTLE          20.04

Under 13 Girls

  3  L. MILLETT              9.59
  7  S. WILKINS             10.20
 17  L. BROOK               10.48
 19  F. GIDDINS             10.53
 23  H. GIDDINS             11.00
 28  S. LOCK                11.09
 34  G.  BAXTER             11.25

Under 11 Boys

  4  A. DOCHERTY             5.03
 26  G. FARMER               6.03

Under 11 Girls

  2  J. LIVESEY              5.19
  4  S. HAYES                5.27
  5  S. JUMENEZ              5.43
  6  R. HARDY                5.45
 29  V. BROOKES              6.57

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  M. BEERLING            33.45
 17  B. GREEN               35.11
 37  R. GRANT               36.43
 66  D. HARTWELL            38.35
 69  R. TREADWELL           38.39
 75  D. WHEELER             39.16
117  P. GRIMSDALE           42.16
129  J. EXLEY               43.11
150  M. REYNOLDS            46.04
180  D. JENKERSON           52.05

Under 15 Boys

  5  J. BIRD                13.12

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 35  G. HUETER              27.31

Under 15 Girls

  8  H. LUKE                15.08
 20  M. LLOYD               15.55

Under 11 Girls

  1  D. ANDERSON             5.02

Q.P.H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 53  J. WILLOUGHBY          37.47
 90  R. DAVIES              40.24
 99  F. NOLAN               40.45
119  C. KEOGH               42.29
126  W. O'CONNOR            42.58
149  J. GRIGGS              45.55
153  A. ANGUS               46.23

Under 15 Boys

 50  S. MOHAMMED            18.24

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 26  M. NOLAN               26.14
 53  M. O'NEILL             30.18

Junior/U17 Ladies

 26  C. CYRUS               23.37

Under 13 Girls

 43  C. STENHOUSE           11.49
 47  C. NOLAN               12.38

Under 11 Girls

 14  R. STENHOUSE            6.07

RADLEY


Under 13 Boys

 23  A. JONES                9.56
 37  S. MILLER              10.17

Junior/U17 Ladies

 12  R. CORMACK-LLOYD       21.39

Under 15 Girls

  9  H. CHAUNDY             15.16
 23  KIM DALY               16.00
 40  KELLY DALY             17.49

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  M. NORMINGTON          33.02
 32  S. TOOKE               36.19
 45  M. BRADLEY             37.28
 51  N. HARRIS              37.39
 77  P. ILLING              39.32
 89  A. MARCINOWICZ         40.13
 98  G. MAYOH               40.41
103  T. WOOLRIDGE           41.03
155  K. MACDONALD           46.32
156  M. GRIMSDALE           46.39
185  A. LORD                55.21

Under 15 Boys

 39  D. CARTER              15.35

Under 13 Boys

 55  T. WILLIAMS            11.01

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  K. JAMES               24.53
 25  J. EMERY               26.11
 58  P. O'NEIL              32.01
 61  C. JAMES               35.55

Under 15 Girls

 30  H. GREEN               16.33
 41  G. CURRIE              17.56

Under 13 Girls

 51  V. WALKER              13.11

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  G. SMITH               33.33
  8  C. BANNON              33.40
 11  P. WICKS               33.54
 13  T. WALMSLEY            34.37
 30  I. HOBDELL             36.15
 48  M. WHITING             37.30
 71  D. HUCK                38.43
 92  B. FULLER              40.29
 94  N. READER              40.33
108  K. SAUNDERS            41.27
136  A. SHRUBB              43.36
138  B. GRAHAM              43.45
148  M. HILL                45.42
169  L. RAYFIELD            48.53
170  G. HILL                49.02

Under 17 Men

 18  J. BRAND               22.50
 21  S. BRUCE               23.09

Under 15 Boys

  7  J. COTTON              13.28
 10  N. WHITE               13.34
 14  T. BARBOUR             14.01
 25  J. SAUNDERS            14.35
 44  L. FOX                 16.12
 45  C. BENNETT             16.32

Under 13 Boys

 36  G. GUNN                10.17
 57  D. HADDRELL            11.25
 58  M. WHITE               11.33

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  H. CAYZER              24.37
 17  K. WRAIGHT             25.29
 20  A. BATHIE              25.33
 22  A. BURT                25.36
 51  F. LOUISY              29.57
 55  J. BINNS               31.09
 56  P. SIDDONS             31.27

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  C. FOX                 21.05
 15  L. FOX                 21.51
 17  B. COSTER              21.58
 18  S. KEOGH               22.32
 21  L. GAUGHAN             22.57
 25  A. DRAHOTA             23.33
 30  T. PETERS              24.46

Under 15 Girls

 10  M. BENNINGTON          15.22
 18  A. FOX                 15.50
 33  R. HAWKINS             16.50
 34  A. GREEN               17.00
 42  J. BONNETT             18.00
 44  C. WRIGHT              18.21
 46  E. MOLONEY             18.41
 48  B. EDWARDS             19.27

Under 13 Girls

  5  R. STEDMAN             10.18
 13  K. SEARS               10.43
 16  H. SPOONER             10.47
 20  L. RAYFIELD            10.54
 26  J. FERRETT             11.06
 39  K. GORMAN              11.38

Under 11 Girls

 22  N. BARBOUR              6.25