Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2003/2004 Round 3

Held at Luton (Stockwood Park) on 29 November 2003

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 27  T. JONES               36.43
 32  A. ROLT                37.02
 43  N. TAYLOR              37.44
 58  P. TOTTLE              38.38
 59  CO STEPTOE             38.38
 60  T. ROONEY              38.45
 63  M. SUMMERFIELD         38.50
 88  H. EVANS               40.33
122  P. MAGNAL              43.40
129  A. ROBERTS             44.33
136  J. GIBSON              45.33
141  C. FALLAIZE            46.48

Under 17 Men

  4  R. TAYLOR              21.18
 18  D. BARBER              22.49

Under 15 Boys

 49  M. RICHARD             18.42

Under 13 Boys

 17  J. STURGIS             10.12
 24  D. JAMES               10.17
 29  J. BENJAMIN            10.22
 34  B. STONE               10.30
 46  G. KNOWLES             11.03
 59  R. SUNDERLAND          12.05
 65  S. RIDGEWAY            14.05
 66  M. RUTT                14.26

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  C. BOOSEY              24.13
 24  H. BENNEWITH           26.31
 31  R. RUTT                27.39
 38  S. BARNES              28.40
 40  L. HUXLEY              28.53
 43  V. SHELDON             29.29
 45  N. CHANDLER            29.41
 49  H. FALLAIZE            30.43
 57  S. NAPIER              34.18

Under 15 Girls

  5  L. CARD                15.36
 26  C. HUNT                16.42
 37  A. WEBB                18.14

Under 13 Girls

  9  R. CARD                10.34
 27  F. HUNT                11.24
 39  C. APPLEBY             11.42
 48  N. APPLEBY             12.28

Under 11 Boys

 22  J. BENNEWITH            6.00
 37  T. RUTT                 7.28

Under 11 Girls

  4  T. PARROTT              5.46
 13  A. RICHARDSON           6.11
 14  F. SKEGGS               6.14
 32  Z. MAGNAL               7.02
 34  S. CARD                 7.14

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  D. DEED                32.26
  3  D. DALMEDO             33.38
  5  S. HERRING             34.06
 36  D. BATTERSBY           37.13
 50  L. SMYTH               38.15
 90  J. KIRK                40.56
107  R. LANDS               42.24
113  M. RUSSELL             42.51
151  M. HARTWELL            48.08

Under 17 Men

  1  T. STANLEY             20.36
  3  A. INSKIP              20.43
 15  B. WEBSTER             22.41
 26  J. STEELE              23.52

Under 15 Boys

  6  C. HARRIS              13.35
  7  R. HEANEY              13.39
 16  J. WILLIAMS            13.57
 25  S. WALLBANK            14.43
 36  L. WEBSTER             15.16
 43  J. STRUT               15.53
 47  T. STRUT               16.41
 50  S. TUTTLE              18.44

Under 13 Boys

  8  D. WILLIAMSON           9.51
 38  A. PACKMAN             10.38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  L. TANNER              23.00
 25  E. KEECH               26.43
 48  S. WALSH               30.06

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  E. WRIGHT              20.03
 17  R. PARRY               21.49
 19  R. FULLER              21.54

Under 15 Girls

  2  A. WILDE               14.52
  3  D. WATTS               15.01
 10  T. BARNES              15.49
 12  S. UNDERHILL           15.54
 15  R. CAVE                15.59
 22  S. BOAST               16.25

Under 13 Girls

  1  A. MCGURK               9.53
  2  H. GOODWIN             10.00
  3  H. MCGURK              10.05
  7  A. WRIGHT              10.22
 10  S. CAUNT               10.37
 11  D. JUPP                10.44
 16  R. UNDERHILL           10.58
 18  E. RICHIE              10.59
 19  E. BLACKWELL           11.02
 24  S. CLARK               11.10
 25  S. CUTLER              11.17

Under 11 Boys

  1  J. GOODWIN              4.59
 11  H. MOON                 5.29

Under 11 Girls

 11  E. BOAST                6.09
 12  B. WATTS                6.10

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 20  J. QUINT               36.13
 29  J. SEDDON              37.01
 44  J. KETTLE              37.47
 46  P. DALY                37.52
 52  A. BREWER              38.22
 53  M. PETERS              38.25
 79  S. LOWE                40.01
131  J. CONVERY             44.48
139  J. STARKEY             46.27
144  S. MAFFRE              47.03

Under 17 Men

 16  R. LARSON              22.44
 29  E. COOK                24.10
 32  A. MOURADIAN           25.38
 33  R. MCGEOCH-WILLIAMS    25.44
 34  D. DALY                27.08
 35  M. MCGEOCH-WILLIAMS     0.00

Under 15 Boys

  8  J. HUGHES              13.41
 45  B. TODD                16.09
 48  S. BAINES              16.58

Under 13 Boys

  4  A. MOORE                9.29
 30  C. WOOD                10.23

Junior/U17 Ladies

 20  B. NANCOLAS            21.59
 25  C. EVERALL             22.38

Under 15 Girls

 21  L. BOWERS              16.20
 23  L. MILLER              16.29
 32  S. WINDMILL            17.19
 41  R. WOODS               19.14
 44  S. KITCHEN             22.09

Under 13 Girls

 17  K. TREWHELLA           10.58
 30  S. WARD                11.27
 32  C. BAINES              11.28
 41  K. HALSTEAD            11.51

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 23  T. BEEDELL             36.28
 31  D. BROWN               37.02
 54  F. DOWNS               38.27
 69  K. NANTON              39.15
 70  A. RICHARDSON          39.21
 91  A. JONES               41.03
 96  D. HOWELLS             41.36
116  A. DALE                43.15
119  R. ELLERBY             43.32
124  J. HILDRETH            43.56
138  S. FIELD               45.49
146  J. COUTTS              47.22
153  A. ANDERSON            48.13
156  T. MOLESWORTH          49.26
161  R. LOTT                50.45
164  G. CULLEN              56.43
165  M. CARTWRIGHT          57.07

Under 17 Men

 13  S. ELLERBY             22.31

Under 15 Boys

 13  M. BENNETT             13.48
 38  A. MORRISON            15.31
 40  T. CAMPBELL            15.37

Under 13 Boys

  9  A. STEWART              9.51
 27  A. SHELLEY             10.20
 53  M. STUBBINGS           11.27

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  G. TURTLE              23.43
 18  S. REYNOLDS            25.23
 21  L. BUTT                25.50
 22  C. HOLLOWAY            25.53
 26  D. WENMAN              26.49
 33  B. RALPH               28.02
 44  C. STUBBINGS           29.37
 51  J. PEEL                31.11
 54  F. CALDER              32.15
 59  K. ILOTT               37.06

Junior/U17 Ladies

 14  H. GRAHAM              21.35

Under 15 Girls

 34  R. MOORHOUSE           17.43
 39  R. STUBBINGS           18.49

Under 13 Girls

 40  G. GILLOTT             11.43
 58  D. PALMER              14.14

Under 11 Boys

  3  A. WATSON               5.09
 25  D. LOACH                6.00
 30  H. BEEDELL              6.20

Under 11 Girls

  8  I. BRAND                6.05
 10  S. GILLOTT              6.09
 19  M. RENNARD              6.30
 23  C. KEARVELL             6.46
 30  O. SCOTT                6.55
 31  S. EAST                 7.00

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 75  T. DIXON               39.52
100  D. MEANEY              41.57
109  G. PAGET               42.27
120  A. ALLEN               43.35
130  J. LAWLER              44.40
134  K. PERRY               45.17
155  T. GILLINGS            48.46
159  D. IVES                50.26
163  P. BAILEY              55.45

Under 17 Men

 10  R. EASTWOOD            22.12
 23  D. QUINN               23.12
 25  J. PARSLOW             23.50

Under 15 Boys

 44  M. STEPTOE             16.03

Under 13 Boys

 40  J. THIE                10.41
 67  S. BAGINSKI            14.28

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 30  L. LERCHE              27.33
 34  J. BROWN               28.09
 35  D. FUELL               28.20
 50  C. MURRAY              30.50
 55  C. CRAWLEY             32.38

Junior/U17 Ladies

 21  E. ROBERTS             22.16
 26  Z. DUNNINGS            22.43
 32  E. FLITNEY             25.33

Under 15 Girls

 11  F. ROBERTS             15.52
 13  P. HATTAM              15.57
 29  A. GODFREY             17.05
 35  C. STOCKS              17.48
 38  E. CONYBEARE           18.27
 42  K. BOOLES              20.46
 43  S. WRIGHT              20.50

Under 13 Girls

 31  R. WILSON              11.27
 42  S. WILKINSON           11.51
 49  L. DAVIS               12.37

Under 11 Girls

 20  A. WRIGHT               6.30

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  A. BOWDEN              33.13
  9  M. BRYANT              35.09
 17  A. WRAY                36.05
 22  T. JAMESON             36.22
 28  P. NORRIS              36.59
 33  C. FINILL              37.05
 35  A. HOILES              37.12
 45  J. BIGNALL             37.50
 48  P. HARRISON            37.56
 56  S. HUNT                38.33
 65  M. RAHIM               39.02
 73  C. TURNER              39.40
102  J. PARIS               42.03
118  L. SAUNDERS            43.19

Under 17 Men

  5  M. CAREY               21.37
 20  K. BLACKSTONE          23.04
 31  D. TARRANT             25.27

Under 15 Boys

  5  D. GOODMAN             13.32
 10  J. PATERSON            13.44
 14  A. URWIN               13.52
 23  M. JUDSON              14.39
 31  D. HUNT                15.04
 33  D. BING                15.11
 41  A. DEANS               15.41
 51  R. FRY                 18.19

Under 13 Boys

  2  C. SCOTT                9.22
 13  M. GOODMAN             10.03
 14  M. BARKER              10.04
 18  L. OWIDE               10.13
 31  P. URWIN               10.23
 37  T. LEWIS               10.37
 39  M. WARWICK             10.39
 48  T. PATERSON            11.08
 52  M. FRY                 11.26
 54  J. DALTON              11.33

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  L. FAIRWEATHER         20.07

Under 15 Girls

  9  M. CROSS               15.47

Under 13 Girls

 33  R. DAVIES              11.29
 35  E. NORMAN              11.36
 36  H. HAMILTON            11.36
 47  A. COCHRANE            12.23
 54  R. KNIGHT              12.56
 56  L. OWIDE               13.30

Under 11 Boys

  2  G. BROWN                5.08
  5  M. LEWIS                5.14
  9  O. SAUNDERS             5.25
 26  C. SLEEMAN              6.04
 28  R. GOODMAN              6.12
 33  N. WILKINS              6.33
 34  L. TROWER               6.37

Under 11 Girls

 35  R. BROWN                7.15
 37  F. GARDINER             7.28
 41  C. PARIS                8.36

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 24  C. DETTMAR             36.29
 51  D. GAVAGHAN            38.15
 61  R. THETFORD            38.45
 62  J. GRIFFITHS           38.47
 82  L. MCNEILL             40.09
 97  L. HURMAN              41.45
112  P. GRANT               42.49
121  W. ATKINSON            43.39
126  M. RASGAUSKI           44.15
137  G. WALKER              45.35

Under 15 Boys

 32  J. GRIFFITHS           15.09

Under 13 Boys

 64  S. NICKAU              13.17

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  A. HIRST               23.08
 17  P. JONES               25.19
 32  M-A FISCHER            27.50
 37  E. WELCH               28.35
 39  H. TURLEY              28.45

LINCROFT MS


Under 13 Boys

  7  M. WILLIAMS             9.45
 10  D. MULVIKILL            9.56
 23  L. COPPOCK             10.17
 26  G. MJNRO               10.19
 35  L. TURNBULL            10.32
 36  R. TABERNER            10.35
 41  S. RAESIDE             10.48
 42  M. ARGENT              10.55
 45  S. LICCIADI            11.00
 49  NO. 998                11.12
 51  J. HAGGART             11.19
 60  T. FOLBIGG             12.09

Under 13 Girls

 22  K. KWOK                11.05
 29  H. KAZNOWSKA           11.27
 43  A. HENDERSON           11.53
 45  E. BROWN               12.08
 50  S. CAMFIELD            12.46
 51  R. TANSLEY             12.47
 53  H. SOUTHAM             12.54
 55  A. CONROY              13.17

Under 11 Boys

  4  H. BARNES               5.09
  7  W. KING                 5.20
  8  M. BERGIN               5.23
 10  B. STAMP                5.28
 13  S. CAUNT                5.36
 15  P. MULVIHILL            5.44
 18  D. NEMETH               5.49
 20  W. GALE                 5.56
 23  G. SUGAR                6.00
 24  T. CLARK                6.00
 29  J. FOLBIGG              6.15
 31  S. CAUGER               6.24
 36  S. NEMETH               6.56

Under 11 Girls

  6  K. THORNTON             5.58
 15  B. NOBLE                6.15
 17  H. SEAMAKS              6.21
 24  L. MBU                  6.47
 26  G. WHITE                6.47
 29  J. KWOK                 6.53
 33  O. CONROY               7.06
 39  P. BHAITT               7.35

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  P. FARMER              34.55
 14  G. SUFFLING            35.55
 19  M. LINBOURNE           36.06
 40  A. STOWE               37.31
 41  S. STILL               37.31
 85  A. JOHNSON             40.27
 87  M. ELLINGHAM           40.33
 94  T. THOMPSON            41.23
108  R. HOWELL              42.26
114  P. ABRAHAMS            42.55
125  R. BRETT               44.06
127  G. THOMAS              44.17
140  R. HARDY               46.41
147  C. GREEN               47.28
148  S. STOKES              47.51
154  D. MAWYER              48.26
157  R. HOWELLS             49.37

Under 17 Men

  7  C. WATKINS             21.49
 11  M. SUTTON              22.14
 12  J. ATTWOOD             22.27
 21  C. DRINKWATER          23.10
 24  J. DRINKWATER          23.39

Under 15 Boys

  2  P. HOWARTH             13.21
  9  T. BEST                13.43
 18  N. QUIGLEY             14.12
 22  C. JOHNSON             14.39
 28  P. BACHINI             14.50
 29  J. DRINKWATER          14.56
 35  S. BAIRD               15.11

Under 13 Boys

 11  D. CHORLEY              9.59
 12  P. BENEDICKTER         10.01
 15  M. BARDON              10.06
 47  L. NATALE              11.04
 58  C. IBBOTSON            11.58
 62  D. BRENNAN             12.44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  C. MCMAHON             23.34
  6  C. LATHWELL            23.49
 12  C. BASSILL             24.43
 27  L. HOGAN               27.07
 28  D. BROCKWAY            27.11

Junior/U17 Ladies

 22  S. BELINGY             22.19
 28  C. HARDY               23.56

Under 15 Girls

  1  S. SIMPSON             14.41
  6  M. KEEPENCE            15.39
 18  K. WATKINS             16.08
 45  C. CROFT               23.34
 46  S. WISE                23.47

Under 13 Girls

 14  L. GIBSON              10.50
 28  R. KEEPENCE            11.26
 37  C. TUCKER              11.38
 38  I. TOYER               11.40
 52  R. KEANE               12.49
 59  R. QUIGLEY             14.28

Under 11 Boys

 19  S. STILL                5.52
 21  C. LEWIS                6.00
 35  J. BENEDICKTER          6.40

Under 11 Girls

 21  M. BARDON               6.32
 28  G. KEANE                6.51

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  A. BOWDEN              33.54
 12  A. WHETSTONE           35.47
 18  P. WRIGHT              36.05
 21  I. VAN LOKVEN          36.20
 26  C. HEARN               36.36
 30  D. OESCH               37.01
 34  I. PHEASEY             37.06
 37  P. JONES               37.15
 42  A. COX                 37.39
 57  M. DYSON               38.36
 66  A. TEAL                39.11
 74  M. GROOM               39.49
 77  K. BENNETT             39.59
 78  B. TWIGGER             40.01
 86  I. RUSSELL             40.32
 93  N. TAYLOR              41.10
 98  R. POWNALL             41.47
 99  C. PAGE                41.52
104  D. ABRAHAMS            42.17
106  K. COOK                42.22
110  A. HARRISON            42.29
111  J. RYAN                42.37
115  C. MAHON               42.58
123  A. RATCLIFFE           43.49
143  R. WINTER              46.58
145  J. MILLER              47.16
149  L. PAUL                48.03
150  J. MORRISON            48.05
152  I. LICIETIS            48.10
160  A. STOCKBRIDGE         50.38
167  G. MCKILLOP            61.45

Under 17 Men

  2  P. MACEY               20.41
  6  G. WILCOX              21.44
  8  T. COMERFORD           21.57
  9  S. GOODWIN             22.06
 14  R. TAYLOR              22.36
 19  R. THRELFALL           22.57

Under 15 Boys

  4  W. LAMBOURNE           13.25
 17  T. NIGHTINGALE         14.01
 20  M. YOUNG               14.22
 21  R. DOCHERTY            14.37
 24  M. WILMOTT             14.41
 30  A. STOCKBRIDGE         14.59
 34  L. WHITTEN             15.11
 37  J. COMERFORD           15.26
 52  N. SIGLLECHNER         20.00

Under 13 Boys

  1  G. TILLEY               9.15
  3  G. NOLAND               9.27
  5  S. WINTERS              9.32
  6  J. LYMAN                9.36
 19  E. WINTER              10.14
 22  J. BELL                10.15
 28  D. YOUNG               10.22
 33  S. DE'ATHE             10.27
 43  L. BROWN               10.55
 50  S. COMERFORD           11.19
 63  S. MCKILLOP            12.58

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  C. SCOTT               23.16
  7  I. THORNBOROUGH        23.52
 14  S. COX                 24.47
 19  C. ROONEY              25.31
 20  J. BENHAM              25.45
 36  Z. WHITTEN             28.25
 42  L. CLACK               29.27
 47  D. FARMER              29.52
 56  C. GODDARD             33.29
 58  J. HARDCASTLE          35.07

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  K. BERRYMAN            20.29
  8  L. HUNT                20.58
  9  A. ROSKILLY            21.02
 13  K. DOCHERTY            21.29
 15  L. LICIETIS            21.41
 24  S. WRIGHT              22.32
 29  A. PERRISS             24.02
 30  L. CRIPPS              24.39

Under 15 Girls

  4  T. TAYLOR              15.17
 20  L. LICIETIS            16.14
 24  L. STEPHENS            16.31
 33  J. SWEET               17.33
 40  V. FALLOW              19.03

Under 13 Girls

  6  S. WILKINS             10.15
  8  L. MILLETT             10.24
 12  A. SMITH               10.46
 15  F. GIDDINS             10.50
 23  H. GIDDINS             11.08
 34  L. BROOK               11.32

Under 11 Girls

  3  J. LIVESEY              5.32
  5  S. JIMINEZ              5.57
  9  R. HARDY                6.07
 25  Z. ROGERS               6.47
 27  S. HAYES                6.47
 40  V. BROOKS               8.15

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  M. BEERLING            34.33
 49  R. GRANT               38.11
 68  R. TREADWELL           39.13
 71  D. HARTWELL            39.34
 76  D. WHEELER             39.56
 83  T. DIXON               40.16
133  P. GRIMSDALE           45.01

Under 17 Men

 17  P. CASTLE              22.44

Under 15 Boys

 12  J. BIRD                13.47

Under 15 Girls

  8  H. LUKE                15.45

Under 11 Girls

  1  D. ANDERSON             5.03
  2  B. SWORDS               5.24

Q.P.H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 64  R. DAVIES              38.51
 67  J. WILLOUGHBY          39.12
132  W. O'CONNOR            45.01
135  A. ANGUS               45.31
166  A. BRODIE              57.23

Under 13 Boys

 56  J. WALERYCH            11.41
 61  H. LISK                12.09

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 29  M. NOLAN               27.29
 52  J. AKHURST             31.25

Under 13 Girls

 46  C. STENHOUSE           12.16
 57  A. ALYA                13.40

Under 11 Girls

 18  R. STENHOUSE            6.23

RADLEY


Under 13 Boys

 20  A. JONES               10.15
 44  S. MILLER              10.58

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  C. PLATEAU             20.13
 12  R. PIKE                21.13
 18  R. CORMACK-LLOYD       21.52

Under 15 Girls

 14  H. CHAUNDY             15.58
 16  KIM DALY               16.03
 25  KELLY DALY             16.41
 28  J. KAFKE               17.02

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  M. ADCOCK              35.49
 25  C. WOOD                36.35
 38  S. TOOKE               37.21
 47  N. HARRIS              37.53
 55  M. BRADLEY             38.32
 80  P. ILLING              40.05
 84  S. WILLIAMSON          40.23
 92  P. YEOMANS             41.04
 95  G. MAYOH               41.29
128  C. HAMLET              44.30
142  M. GRIMSDALE           46.51
158  J. O'SULLIVAN          49.42

Under 17 Men

 27  J. ETCHELLS            23.59
 28  B. SPEED               24.02

Under 15 Boys

 19  A. CARTER              14.15
 42  M. SMITH               15.45

Under 13 Boys

 55  S. O'SULLIVAN          11.36

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  K. JAMES               24.47
 23  J. EMERY               26.18
 53  P. O'NEIL              32.06

Junior/U17 Ladies

 27  K. BOWEN-LAGRANGE      23.50

Under 13 Girls

 60  V. WALKER              14.49

Under 11 Boys

 32  S. CONROY               6.25

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  C. BANNON              34.29
 10  P. WICKS               35.16
 11  T. WALMSLEY            35.42
 15  G. TAYLOR              35.57
 16  T. HYDE                36.01
 39  S. STONE               37.29
 72  D. HUCK                39.36
 81  N. READER              40.05
 89  M. WHITING             40.54
101  J. BOWERS              41.59
103  B. FULLER              42.08
105  A. SHRUBB              42.18
117  K. SAUNDERS            43.18
162  L. RAYFIELD            50.51

Under 17 Men

 22  S. BRUCE               23.11
 30  J. FERRETT             24.53

Under 15 Boys

  1  I. MAY                 13.06
  3  G. STOKES              13.23
 11  T. BARBOUR             13.45
 15  N. WHITE               13.53
 26  I. GRIERSON            14.46
 27  A. TOVEY               14.47
 39  S. SARGOOD             15.32
 46  L. FOX                 16.18

Under 13 Boys

 16  C. SMART               10.07
 21  J. MORGAN              10.15
 25  G. GUNN                10.19
 32  D. HADDRELL            10.25
 57  M. WHITE               11.42

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  L. PRINGLE             24.01
  9  N. DOVER               24.05
 11  H. CAYZER              24.42
 15  K. CRICKMORE           25.14
 16  K. WRAIGHT             25.16
 41  F. LOUISY              29.10
 46  J. BINNS               29.45

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  S. WILSON              19.30
  6  L. FULLER              20.42
  7  C. FOX                 20.52
 10  L. FOX                 21.03
 11  B. COSTER              21.07
 16  L. TOROK               21.44
 23  S. KEOGH               22.24
 31  E. COTTON              25.18

Under 15 Girls

  7  A. FOX                 15.42
 17  Y. LALA                16.06
 19  A. GORDON              16.12
 27  H. WILSON              16.47
 30  C. WRIGHT              17.15
 31  R. HAWKINS             17.19
 36  F. DEVEREAUX           17.52

Under 13 Girls

  4  C. WILSON              10.12
  5  R. STEDMAN             10.14
 13  K. SEARS               10.48
 20  H. SPOONER             11.03
 21  L. RAYFIELD            11.05
 26  J. FERRETT             11.18
 44  V. BINNS               12.04

Under 11 Girls

  7  N. BARBOUR              6.00