Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2004/2005 Round 1

Held at RAF Halton on 09 October 2004

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  A. BOWDEN   (HARROW)             31:04 M     1
  2  P. WICKS   (WINDSOR)             31:28 M     2
  3  A. GARDINER   (WINDSOR)          31:56 M     3
  4  D. CASTLE   (MILTON K)           32:22 M     4
  5  S. MALE   (OXFORD)               32:51 M     5
  6  R. TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)          32:52 M20   1
  7  T. STANLEY   (BEDFORD & C)       33:01 M20   2
  8  G. SMITH   (WINDSOR)             33:02 M     6
  9  D. SIMON   (HARROW)              33:10 M     7
 10  A. INSKIP   (BEDFORD & C)        33:19 M20   3
 11  M. BRYANT   (HARROW)             33:31 M     8
 12  M. BEERLING   (OXFORD)           33:34 M     9
 13  B. WHITBY   (WINDSOR)            33:43 M    10
 14  J. DRINKWATER   (LUTON)          33:48 M20   4
 15  S. PHILIPS   (BEDFORD & C)       33:53 M20   5
 16  M. CURSONS   (HARROW)            33:55 M40   1
 17  B. GREEN   (OXFORD)              34:03 M40   2
 18  R. FRANZESE   (HARROW)           34:13 M20   6
 19  J. QUINT   (BRACKNELL)           34:15 M    11
 20  P. WILLIS   (WINDSOR)            34:25 M    12
 21  S. STONE   (WINDSOR)             34:27 M    13
 22  A. WHETSTONE   (MILTON K)        34:48 M20   7
 23  T. COOK   (BEDFORD & C)          34:50 M    14
 24  A. WRAY   (HARROW)               34:54 M    15
 25  T. MAY   (LEIGHTON B)            34:59 M    16
 26  C. BANNON   (WINDSOR)            35:01 M    17
 27  C. MAY   (AYLESBURY)             35:01 M20   8
 28  K. FARMER   (MILTON K)           35:04 M40   3
 29  C. DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)        35:06 M    18
 30  C. WOOD   (WATFORD)              35:10 M40   4
 31  M. RAW   (BEDFORD & C)           35:16 M    19
 32  D. BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)         35:18 M40   5
 33  G. WILCOX   (MILTON K)           35:23 M20   9
 34  A. STOWE   (LUTON)               35:25 M    20
 35  K. NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)        35:26 M    21
 36  C. FINILL   (HARROW)             35:30 M40   6
 37  P. STACEY   (AYLESBURY)          35:35 M    22
 38  M. WHITING   (WINDSOR)           35:36 M    23
 39  F. DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)         35:38 M20  10
 40  J. BIGNALL   (HARROW)            35:40 M    24
 41  A. BREWER   (BRACKNELL)          35:45 M    25
 42  D. WHEELER   (OXFORD)            35:46 M50   1
 43  D. HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)         35:47 M    26
 44  J. SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)          35:48 M    27
 45  M. HENNESSEY   (BRACKNELL)       35:48 M    28
 46  R. GRANT   (OXFORD)              35:49 M50   2
 47  T. DIXON   (OXFORD)              35:56 M40   7
 48  T. HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)          35:59 M20  11
 49  E. ALEXANDER   (MILTON K)        36:02 M    29
 50  E. O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)      36:05 M    30
 51  M. ADCOCK   (WATFORD)            36:07 M    31
 52  S. STILL   (LUTON)               36:09 M    32
 53  T. NATALE   (MILTON K)           36:10 M40   8
 54  M. SIGLLECHNER   (MILTON K)      36:11 M    33
 55  J. CRITCHLOW   (WATFORD)         36:12 M40   9
 56  N. HARRIS   (WATFORD)            36:12 M    34
 57  I. PHEASEY   (MILTON K)          36:18 M    35
 58  A. ROLT   (AYLESBURY)            36:21 M    36
 59  M. KLEANTHOS   (LEIGHTON B)      36:29 M40  10
 60  T. ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)          36:30 M    37
 61  J. RODGERS   (WINDSOR)           36:32 M    38
 62  CO STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)         36:37 M50   3
 63  A. RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)    36:47 M50   4
 64  P. BRIDGER   (LUTON)             36:48 M    39
 65  R. THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)       36:49 M40  11
 66  B. BRACKSTONE   (BRACKNELL)      36:50 M    40
 67  J. EXLEY   (OXFORD)              36:51 M50   5
 68  M. SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)     36:52 M    41
 69  G. SMITH   (BEARBROOK)           36:53 M40  12
 70  M. RAHIM   (HARROW)              36:55 M    42
 71  P. ALLEN   (DACORUM)             36:59 M40  13
 72  R. TEMPLE   (WINDSOR)            37:02 M40  14
 73  O. BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)           37:20 M40  15
 74  M. MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)          37:22 M40  16
 75  N. STODDART   (WINDSOR)          37:23 M    43
 76  S. WILLIAMSON   (WATFORD)        37:24 M40  17
 77  R. PAYNE   (BEDFORD & C)         37:25 M    44
 78  D. OESCH   (MILTON K)            37:32 M    45
 79  D. QUINN   (DACORUM)             37:33 M20  12
 80  D. GAVAGHAN   (HEADINGTON)       37:36 M    46
 81  P. GRAY   (OXFORD)               37:38 M40  18
 82  K. DYER   (BEARBROOK)            37:40 M    47
 83  J. GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)      37:46 M40  19
 84  M. SMALLPAGE   (WINDSOR)         37:47 M    48
 85  C. NOON   (MILTON K)             37:49 M    49
 86  D. CROSSLAND   (WINDSOR)         37:50 M40  20
 87  D. HUCK   (WINDSOR)              37:53 M40  21
 88  J. RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)         37:56 M    50
 89  R. TREADWELL   (OXFORD)          37:59 M50   6
 90  D. BARBER   (AYLESBURY)          38:00 M20  13
 91  K. COLE   (BEARBROOK)            38:02 M40  22
 92  A. INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)        38:04 M    51
 93  P. KENNEDY   (WINDSOR)           38:05 M50   7
 94  N. EDWARDS   (BEARBROOK)         38:11 M40  23
 95  R. DOWSELL   (MILTON K)          38:15 M    52
 96  N. DERBY   (CHILTERN H.)         38:16 M40  24
 97  H. EVANS   (AYLESBURY)           38:19 M    53
 98  S. TOOKE   (WATFORD)             38:24 M    54
 99  N. BOSTOCK   (AYLESBURY)         38:26 M    55
100  R. HOWELL   (LUTON)              38:33 M    56
101  G. WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)       38:33 M    57
102  I. RUSSELL   (MILTON K)          38:34 M50   8
103  K. MCLELLAN   (LUTON)            38:35 M40  25
104  M. ELLINGHAM   (LUTON)           38:38 M40  26
105  R. POWNALL   (MILTON K)          38:41 M40  27
106  G. HEATH   (AYLESBURY)           38:43 M40  28
107  A. DAGLISH   (LUTON)             38:45 M50   9
108  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)       38:46 M    58
109  D. BURTON   (HEADINGTON)         38:50 M    59
110  D. MEANEY   (DACORUM)            38:52 M50  10
111  G. HARRISON   (HARROW)           38:57 M20  14
112  L. MCNEILL   (HEADINGTON)        38:59 M    60
113  C. MAXWELL   (BEDFORD & C)       39:01 M    61
114  R. LANDS   (BEDFORD & C)         39:06 M40  29
115  M. KELLY   (HARROW)              39:19 M    62
116  T. HOOK   (MILTON K)             39:21 M40  30
117  A. JOHNSON   (LUTON)             39:25 M    63
118  J. PARIS   (HARROW)              39:36 M20  15
119  J. O'GRADY   (CHILTERN H.)       39:41 M    64
120  M. HILL   (WINDSOR)              39:44 M40  31
121  G. MAYOH   (WATFORD)             39:50 M    65
122  I. GILES   (BEARBROOK)           39:58 M    66
123  P. ILLING   (WATFORD)            40:02 M    67
124  P. ABRAHAMS   (LUTON)            40:03 M    68
125  A. JONES   (CHILTERN H.)         40:04 M    69
126  J. RYAN   (MILTON K)             40:05 M50  11
127  T. BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)         40:10 M50  12
128  A. TWISSELL   (BEARBROOK)        40:12 M    70
129  K. HYLANDS   (WATFORD)           40:27 M50  13
130  J. HAMILTON   (MILTON K)         40:29 M50  14
131  G. STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)      40:34 M    71
132  G. UNDERHILL   (BEDFORD & C)     40:39 M40  32
133  J. STOCKER   (BRACKNELL)         40:45 M20  16
134  I. DAVISON   (BEARBROOK)         40:50 M    72
135  L. HOPE   (MILTON K)             40:53 M    73
136  S. ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)           40:56 M    74
137  G. FALLOWS   (MILTON K)          40:58 M40  33
138  T. LANTREE   (WATFORD)           41:00 M    75
139  A. ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)         41:11 M40  34
140  G. PAGET   (DACORUM)             41:12 M    76
141  N. COOPER   (CHILTERN H.)        41:23 M40  35
142  P. FEIST   (MILTON K)            41:24 M40  36
143  M. ARNOLD   (DACORUM)            41:27 M    77
144  R. BLOOM   (HARROW)              41:28 M50  15
145  P. GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)          41:32 M40  37
146  A. RATCLIFFE   (MILTON K)        41:36 M20  17
147  D. WIZARD   (AYLESBURY)          41:38 M40  38
148  M. RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)       41:42 M50  16
149  A. ALLEN   (DACORUM)             41:44 M50  17
150  A. MARCINOWIZC   (WATFORD)       41:45 M    78
151  P. BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)         41:50 M    79
152  C. MAHON   (MILTON K)            41:59 M    80
153  S. CLARKE   (CHILTERN H.)        42:03 M    81
154  S. WICKHAM   (BEARBROOK)         42:05 M50  18
155  C. HAMLET   (WATFORD)            42:10 M50  19
156  S. KELLEHER   (BRACKNELL)        42:14 M40  39
157  J. FAGENCE   (MILTON K)          42:24 M    82
158  M. NORTH   (DACORUM)             42:25 M40  40
159  K. PERRY   (DACORUM)             42:43 M50  20
160  S. FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)         42:47 M50  21
161  R. BOYCE   (WATFORD)             42:59 M    83
162  R. MACPHERSON   (MILTON K)       43:07 M50  22
163  P. MASON   (MILTON K)            43:41 M50  23
164  D. GRIMSDALE   (DACORUM)         43:50 M40  41
165  P. WATKINS   (LEIGHTON B)        43:52 M50  24
166  D. HODGE   (WINDSOR)             43:55 M40  42
167  I. LICIETIS   (MILTON K)         44:00 M40  43
168  G. COPPS   (BRACKNELL)           44:12 M40  44
169  D. ROBERTSON   (WATFORD)         44:20 M40  45
170  R. INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)        44:28 M50  25
171  J. BINKS   (BEARBROOK)           44:31 M60   1
172  J. VANWEERT   (CHILTERN H.)      44:35 M    84
173  A. SMITH   (BEARBROOK)           44:39 M50  26
174  G. WALKER   (HEADINGTON)         44:42 M50  27
175  S. MAFFRE   (BRACKNELL)          44:58 M20  18
176  C. FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)        45:24 M40  46
177  R. HARDY   (LUTON)               45:31 M50  28
178  J. WRAY   (WATFORD)              45:40 M40  47
179  D. CRAWLEY   (LEIGHTON B)        45:45 M40  48
180  T. MOLESWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)    45:53 M60   2
181  J. MILLER   (MILTON K)           46:05 M50  29
182  W. WESSELY   (WINDSOR)           46:24 M50  30
183  A. PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)        46:30 M40  49
184  J. WILKINSON   (MILTON K)        46:31 M40  50
185  K. BLYTHE   (DACORUM)            46:47 M40  51
186  D. MILLETT   (MILTON K)          46:53 M40  52
187  T. GILLINGS   (DACORUM)          47:11 M40  53
188  J. COOPER   (DACORUM)            47:25 M50  31
189  F. MILLS   (DACORUM)             47:29 M50  32
190  R. WINTER   (MILTON K)           47:30 M50  33
191  P. RANCE   (BEARBROOK)           47:35 M50  34
192  T. CHAPMAN   (BEARBROOK)         47:43 M40  54
193  D. WALKER   (DACORUM)            47:48 M50  35
194  I. PEARSON   (MILTON K)          47:49 M40  55
195  T. BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)         47:55 M50  36
196  S. BASSILL   (LUTON)             48:26 M50  37
197  P. WOODAGE   (BEARBROOK)         48:44 M50  38
198  J. ADAM   (LEIGHTON B)           48:51 M60   3
199  J. CHUDLEY   (DACORUM)           49:52 M50  39
200  D. IVES   (DACORUM)              50:17 M50  40
201  D. ADCOCK   (CHILTERN H.)        50:58 M60   4
202  R. RASMUSEN   (LUTON)            52:11 M    85
203  J. SLACK   (DACORUM)             52:20 M50  41
204  M. CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)    55:50 M60   5

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           1810     2     3     8    13    20    21    26    38    48    61
 2  HARROW A.C.            1714     1     9    11    16    18    24    36    40    70   111
 3  MILTON KEYNES          1598     4    22    28    33    49    53    54    57    74    78
 4  OXFORD CITY            1556     5    12    17    42    46    47    67    81    88    89
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1502     6    27    37    43    58    60    62    68    90    97
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1380     7    10    15    23    31    77   113   114   132   148
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1249    32    35    39    50    63    96   101   119   125   141
 8  LUTON A.C.             1231    14    34    52    64   100   103   104   107   117   124
 9  WATFORD                1173    30    51    55    56    76    98   121   123   129   138
10  BRACKNELL               998    19    41    44    45    66   133   156   168   175
11  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       994    69    73    82    91    94   122   127   128   134   136
12  HEADINGTON R.R.         783    29    65    80    83   109   112   174
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        718    25    59    92   108   131   165   170   179   198
14  DACORUM & TRING         692    71    79   110   140   143   149   158   159   164   185


Veteran Mens Race
 1  OXFORD CITY             668    17    42    46    47
 2  MILTON KEYNES           563    28    53    74   102
 3  WATFORD                 530    30    55    76   129
 4  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       493    69    73    91    94
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       488    32    63    96   141
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            482    72    86    87    93
 7  HARROW A.C.             419    16    36   144
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       366    62   106   139   147
 9  DACORUM & TRING         332    71   110   149   158
10  LUTON A.C.              329   103   104   107   177
11  HEADINGTON R.R.         293    65    83   174
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        247    59   165   170   179
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY        221   114   132   148
14  BRACKNELL                86   156   168


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        583     7    10    15
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       492     6    27    90
 3  MILTON KEYNES           414    22    33   146
 4  HARROW A.C.             368    18   111   118
 5  LUTON A.C.              191    14
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       166    39
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            157    48
 8  DACORUM & TRING         126    79
 9  BRACKNELL               102   133   175

Under 17 Men
  1  C. WATKINS   (LUTON)             22:16 M17   1
  2  T. COMERFORD   (MILTON K)        22:26 M17   2
  3  I. MAY   (WINDSOR)               22:32 M17   3
  4  R. LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)          22:46 M17   4
  5  J. PATERSON   (HARROW)           23:09 M17   5
  6  J. WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)      23:15 M17   6
  7  J. HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)          23:19 M17   7
  8  G. GLANCY   (WINDSOR)            23:21 M17   8
  9  M. JUDSON   (HARROW)             23:22 M17   9
 10  R. HENDERSON   (BEDFORD & C)     23:28 M17  10
 11  V. BANGS   (WINDSOR)             23:35 M17  11
 12  T. BEST   (LUTON)                23:39 M17  12
 13  M. BENNETT   (CHILTERN H.)       23:41 M17  13
 14  J. COTTON   (WINDSOR)            23:56 M17  14
 15  J. BIRD   (OXFORD)               23:58 M17  15
 16  D. GOODMAN   (HARROW)            24:02 M17  16
 17  G. HIGGINS   (BEDFORD & C)       24:10 M17  17
 18  J. FERRETT   (WINDSOR)           24:11 M17  18
 19  J. SAUNDERS   (WINDSOR)          24:14 M17  19
 20  N. QUIGLEY   (LUTON)             24:21 M17  20
 21  J. ETCHELLS   (WATFORD)          24:27 M17  21
 22  E. COOKE   (BRACKNELL)           24:28 M17  22
 23  J. PARSLOW   (DACORUM)           24:31 M17  23
 24  S. BRADLEY   (MILTON K)          24:34 M17  24
 25  B. CORFIELD   (LEIGHTON B)       24:38 M17  25
 26  C. DRINKWATER   (LUTON)          24:39 M17  26
 27  A. MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)       25:03 M17  27
 28  A. URWIN   (HARROW)              25:18 M17  28
 29  S. MELLON   (BEDFORD & C)        25:24 M17  29
 30  D. TARRANT   (HARROW)            25:32 M17  30
 31  M. YOUNG   (MILTON K)            25:38 M17  31
 32  A. JOHNSON   (AYLESBURY)         25:45 M17  32
 33  T. SHELDRICK   (DACORUM)         25:51 M17  33
 34  B. LITTLEJOHN   (AYLESBURY)      26:04 M17  34
 35  L. MARCHANT   (LUTON)            26:15 M17  35
 36  L.. WILKINSON   (MILTON K)       26:38 M17  36
 37  A. GARDNER   (DACORUM)           27:15 M17  37
 38  M. SMITH   (WATFORD)             28:08 M17  38
 39  S. BAINES   (BRACKNELL)          28:13 M17  39
 40  B. FLETCHER   (BRACKNELL)        31:27 M17  40

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            128     3     8    11    14
 2  HARROW A.C.             106     5     9    16    28
 3  LUTON A.C.              105     1    12    20    26
 4  BRACKNELL               104     4     7    22    27
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        102     6    10    17    29
 6  MILTON KEYNES            71     2    24    31    36
 7  DACORUM & TRING          30    23    33    37
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS        28    13
 9  OXFORD CITY              26    15
10  WATFORD                  23    21    38
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         16    25
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        16    32    34

Under 15 Boys
  1  N. WHITE   (WINDSOR)             17:05 M15   1
  2  P. HOWARTH   (LUTON)             17:17 M15   2
  3  D. CLORLEY   (LUTON)             17:36 M15   3
  4  A. MOORE   (BRACKNELL)           17:40 M15   4
  5  G. TILLEY   (MILTON K)           17:52 M15   5
  6  C. SCOTT   (HARROW)              17:54 M15   6
  7  T. BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)           18:05 M15   7
  8  S. RYNN   (HARROW)               18:09 M15   8
  9  J. ROONEY   (MILTON K)           18:15 M15   9
 10  A. TOVEY   (WINDSOR)             18:23 M15  10
 11  J. STONE   (AYLESBURY)           18:36 M15  11
 12  L. TURTON   (WINDSOR)            18:45 M15  12
 13  R. MONK   (AYLESBURY)            18:49 M15  13
 14  S. BAIRD   (LUTON)               18:50 M15  14
 15  S. WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)      18:52 M15  15
 16  C. SMART   (WINDSOR)             18:55 M15  16
 17  J. LYMAN   (MILTON K)            18:58 M15  17
 18  C. OSBORNE   (MILTON K)          19:07 M15  18
 19  J. STRUTT   (BEDFORD & C)        19:08 M15  19
 20  S. O'SULLIVAN   (WATFORD)        19:09 M15  20
 21  B. WINTER   (MILTON K)           19:28 M15  21
 22  D. HUNT   (HARROW)               19:30 M15  22
 23  J. COMERFORD   (MILTON K)        19:35 M15  23
 24  M. BELCHER   (CHILTERN H.)       19:38 M15  24
 25  M. WARWICK   (HARROW)            19:43 M15  25
 26  R. VANTROMP   (WATFORD)          19:50 M15  26
 27  T. LEWIS   (HARROW)              19:55 M15  27
 28  M. STEPTOE   (DACORUM)           19:59 M15  28
 29  J. CLARK   (BEDFORD & C)         20:04 M15  29
 30  G. KNOWLES   (AYLESBURY)         20:12 M15  30
 31  C. GUY   (MILTON K)              20:20 M15  31
 32  T. STRUTT   (BEDFORD & C)        20:24 M15  32
 33  J. BENJAMIN   (AYLESBURY)        20:35 M15  33
 34  T. ELDER   (HARROW)              20:48 M15  34
 35  S. NOTHAN   (WATFORD)            21:02 M15  35
 36  D. JAMES   (AYLESBURY)           21:03 M15  36
 37  L. FOX   (WINDSOR)               21:04 M15  37
 38  T. ELLIOTT-MONEY   (BRACKNELL)   21:11 M15  38
 39  J. FERGUSON   (AYLESBURY)        21:13 M15  39
 40  B. TODD   (BRACKNELL)            21:26 M15  40
 41  L. OWIDE   (HARROW)              21:27 M15  41
 42  M. GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)       22:00 M15  42
 43  D. SUMMERS   (AYLESBURY)         22:36 M15  43
 44  N. SIGLLECHNER   (MILTON K)      22:54 M15  44
 45  E. GARDNER   (DACORUM)           23:43 M15  45
 46  D. SHORT   (LUTON)               24:17 M15  46

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            158     1     7    10    12
 2  MILTON KEYNES           139     5     9    17    18
 3  HARROW A.C.             127     6     8    22    25
 4  LUTON A.C.              123     2     3    14    46
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       101    11    13    30    33
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY         93    15    19    29    32
 7  WATFORD                  60    20    26    35
 8  BRACKNELL                59     4    38    40
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS        23    24
10  DACORUM & TRING          21    28    45

Under 13 Boys
  1  S. WINTERS   (MILTON K)          15:03 M13   1
  2  P. BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)         15:05 M13   2
  3  A. SHELLEY   (CHILTERN H.)       15:18 M13   3
  4  G. BROWN   (HARROW)              15:20 M13   4
  5  H. MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)        15:25 M13   5
  6  O. CAMPBELL   (CHILTERN H.)      15:27 M13   6
  7  H. ELLIOTT-MONEY   (BRACKNELL)   15:32 M13   7
  8  T. PATERSON   (HARROW)           15:42 M13   8
  9  J. PHILP   (WINDSOR)             15:49 M13   9
 10  J. GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)       15:49 M13  10
 11  A. SIMPSON   (OXFORD)            15:54 M13  11
 12  J. PHILLIPS   (BEDFORD & C)      15:58 M13  12
 13  M. LEWIS   (HARROW)              15:59 M13  13
 14  S. DEATHE   (MILTON K)           16:03 M13  14
 15  J. STURGIS   (AYLESBURY)         16:07 M13  15
 16  M. GOODMAN   (HARROW)            16:09 M13  16
 17  T. JOHNSON   (LEIGHTON B)        16:10 M13  17
 18  M. BITMEAD   (WINDSOR)           16:18 M13  18
 19  J. THIE   (DACORUM)              16:20 M13  19
 20  A. STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)       16:22 M13  20
 21  H. JONES   (AYLESBURY)           16:27 M13  21
 22  J. DORMER   (WATFORD)            16:34 M13  22
 23  C. ESDON   (LEIGHTON B)          16:38 M13  23
 24  L. BROWN   (MILTON K)            16:40 M13  24
 25  R. MOLLOY   (DACORUM)            16:42 M13  25
 26  S. STILL   (LUTON)               16:45 M13  26
 27  M. MOONEY   (WINDSOR)            16:50 M13  27
 28  D. HADDRELL   (WINDSOR)          16:50 M13  28
 29  T. DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)        17:04 M13  29
 30  T. WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)          17:08 M13  30
 31  J. MABBETT   (AYLESBURY)         17:10 M13  31
 32  N. LINGLEY   (CHILTERN H.)       17:19 M13  32
 33  L. CONNOLLY-SHERWOOD   (HARROW)  17:21 M13  33
 34  D. YOUNG   (MILTON K)            17:21 M13  34
 35  H. MOON   (BEDFORD & C)          17:34 M13  35
 36  K. HABBAS   (BEDFORD & C)        17:46 M13  36
 37  P. OSBORNE   (MILTON K)          17:54 M13  37
 38  A. RIGBY   (CHILTERN H.)         17:55 M13  38
 39  S. RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)        17:57 M13  39
 40  C. CALVERT   (WINDSOR)           17:58 M13  40
 41  A. SMITH   (WINDSOR)             18:05 M13  41
 42  C. LARSON   (BRACKNELL)          18:07 M13  42
 43  A. WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)        18:16 M13  43
 44  S. O'FLATHERTY   (WINDSOR)       18:22 M13  44
 45  T. NASH   (LEIGHTON B)           18:23 M13  45
 46  C. PYLE   (BRACKNELL)            18:25 M13  46
 47  O. CAMPBELL   (HARROW)           18:29 M13  47
 48  T. CHALLEN   (BEDFORD & C)       18:32 M13  48
 49  A. HART   (HARROW)               18:57 M13  49
 50  D. LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)         19:10 M13  50
 51  P. KING   (AYLESBURY)            19:36 M13  51
 52  L. HAYWARD   (AYLESBURY)         19:41 M13  52
 53  J. OXLEY   (LEIGHTON B)          19:53 M13  53
 54  T. THATCHER   (AYLESBURY)        19:59 M13  54
 55  M. WILLIAMS   (DACORUM)          20:04 M13  55
 56  B. BANKS   (CHILTERN H.)         20:26 M13  56
 57  I. RASMUSSEN   (LUTON)           20:35 M13  57
 58  J. PHILLIPS   (HARROW)           20:39 M13  58
 59  S. ROGERS   (CHILTERN H.)        21:04 M13  59
 60  H. BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)       21:30 M13  60
 61  J. WARWICK   (HARROW)            23:17 M13  61
 62  S. BAGINSKI   (DACORUM)          23:23 M13  62
 63  G. TAYLOR   (DACORUM)            23:39 M13  63
 64  J. BENJAMIN   (HARROW)           27:53 M13  64

TEAM RESULT
 1  HARROW A.C.             219     4     8    13    16
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       199     3     6    20    32
 3  MILTON KEYNES           187     1    14    24    34
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            178     9    18    27    28
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        174    10    12    29    35
 6  BRACKNELL               160     5     7    42    46
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       154    15    21    31    39
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        122    17    23    45    53
 9  LUTON A.C.              110     2    26    57
10  DACORUM & TRING          99    19    25    55    62
11  WATFORD                  78    22    30
12  OXFORD CITY              54    11

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  L. VAUGHAN   (WINDSOR)           24:45 F     1
  2  T. GALBRAITH   (HEADINGTON)      24:55 F35   1
  3  C. BOOSEY   (AYLESBURY)          24:59 F     2
  4  H. ENGLAND   (OXFORD)            25:22 F     3
  5  K. CRICKMORE   (WINDSOR)         25:32 F     4
  6  P. FUDGE   (WINDSOR)             25:35 F45   1
  7  R. TAYLOR   (WINDSOR)            25:37 F     5
  8  S. REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)      25:52 F     6
  9  G. DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)      26:03 F45   2
 10  P. PRESCOTT   (BEDFORD & C)      26:07 F     7
 11  L. PRINGLE   (WINDSOR)           26:11 F     8
 12  C. ROONEY   (MILTON K)           26:21 F35   2
 13  C. BASSILL   (LUTON)             26:33 F     9
 14  M. MAXWELL   (BEDFORD & C)       26:48 F    10
 15  C. HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)      26:49 F35   3
 16  A. BATHIE   (WINDSOR)            26:50 F35   4
 17  L. BUTT   (CHILTERN H.)          26:59 F    11
 18  S. COX   (MILTON K)              27:14 F    12
 19  K. WRAIGHT   (WINDSOR)           27:15 F    13
 20  H. CAYZER   (WINDSOR)            27:41 F    14
 21  L. DEWHURST   (MILTON K)         27:49 F45   3
 22  H. BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)       27:52 F45   4
 23  R. MACDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)     27:59 F35   5
 24  S. WALTERS   (HEADINGTON)        28:11 F35   6
 25  L. BROMILOW   (MILTON K)         28:15 F    15
 26  C. STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)         28:25 F    16
 27  S. BARNES   (AYLESBURY)          28:36 F45   5
 28  E. KEECH   (BEDFORD & C)         28:37 F    17
 29  D. SAYWELL   (MILTON K)          28:38 F    18
 30  D. BROCKWAY   (LUTON)            28:46 F45   6
 31  L. BRODERICK   (MILTON K)        29:19 F    19
 32  B. RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)         29:02 F45   7
 33  D. SHARP   (OXFORD)              29:27 F35   7
 34  R. RUTT   (AYLESBURY)            29:50 F35   8
 35  A. VALAPINEE   (MILTON K)        29:55 F45   8
 36  E. WELCH   (HEADINGTON)          30:07 F35   9
 37  T. HALSTEAD   (CHILTERN H.)      30:08 F35  10
 38  L. MAYER   (BEARBROOK)           30:34 F    20
 39  D. BALDWIN   (MILTON K)          30:44 F45   9
 40  H. ALSTON   (BEARBROOK)          30:44 F35  11
 41  H. FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)        30:57 F45  10
 42  H. MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)         31:02 F    21
 43  A. HARTLEY   (BEARBROOK)         31:04 F    22
 44  P. ROBINSON   (BEARBROOK)        31:06 F35  12
 45  C. MURRAY   (DACORUM)            31:08 F35  13
 46  V. SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)         31:43 F35  14
 47  J. BROWN   (DACORUM)             31:55 F35  15
 48  A. CADOGAN   (BEARBROOK)         32:24 F35  16
 49  R. BOLTON   (OXFORD)             32:29 F    23
 50  S. RICHARDSON   (MILTON K)       32:30 F    24
 51  K-A. WILSON   (MILTON K)         32:52 F35  17
 52  P. HERBERT   (BEARBROOK)         33:16 F35  18
 53  J. BINNS   (WINDSOR)             33:30 F45  11
 54  A. WICKHAM   (BEARBROOK)         33:51 F45  12
 55  F. LOUISY   (WINDSOR)            33:56 F    25
 56  D. BREADEN   (WINDSOR)           34:09 F    26
 57  J. CRABTREE   (BEARBROOK)        34:20 F45  13
 58  F. CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)        34:41 F    27
 59  P. SIDDONS   (WINDSOR)           34:43 F45  14
 60  K. AKRILL   (BEARBROOK)          34:53 F    28
 61  K. BEHAN   (BEARBROOK)           34:57 F35  19
 62  D. LAMBERT   (MILTON K)          35:03 F    29
 63  C. KLEANTHOUS   (LEIGHTON B)     36:57 F35  20
 64  C. HYDE   (WINDSOR)              37:04 F45  15
 65  J. MYLCHREEST   (BEARBROOK)      37:56 F35  21
 66  T. LEEK   (LEIGHTON B)           37:57 F    30
 67  J. RASMISEN   (LUTON)            39:06 F35  22
 68  K. RUSSELL   (MILTON K)          49:00 F    31

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            257     1     5     6     7
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       213     8    15    17    23
 3  MILTON KEYNES           200    12    18    21    25
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       198     3    22    26    27
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        155    10    14    28
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         145     2    24    36
 7  OXFORD CITY             121     4    33    49
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       113    38    40    42    43
 9  LUTON A.C.               97    13    30    67
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         69     9    63    66
11  DACORUM & TRING          46    45    47


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       169    15    23    32    37
 2  MILTON KEYNES           169    12    21    35    39
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       152    22    27    34    41
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         145     2    24    36
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            142     6    16    53    59
 6  BEARBROOK JOGGERS        92    40    44    48    52
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         66     9    63
 8  DACORUM & TRING          46    45    47
 9  LUTON A.C.               41    30    67
10  OXFORD CITY              36    33

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  Y. LALA   (WINDSOR)              20:21 F17   1
  2  R. CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)          20:23 F17   2
  3  L. GIBBS   (BEDFORD & C)         20:34 F17   3
  4  C. GASPAR   (MILTON K)           20:39 F17   4
  5  T. PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)        20:44 F17   5
  6  L. LICIETIS   (MILTON K)         20:50 F20   1
  7  M. KEEPENCE   (LUTON)            21:05 F17   6
  8  E. WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)        21:14 F17   7
  9  O. NAPIER   (AYLESBURY)          21:23 F17   8
 10  L. FULLER   (WINDSOR)            21:56 F17   9
 11  E. ROBERTS   (DACORUM)           22:03 F17  10
 12  S. WINDMILL   (BRACKNELL)        22:08 F17  11
 13  L. TOROK   (WINDSOR)             22:12 F17  12
 14  L. RANDALL   (LUTON)             22:24 F17  13
 15  C. FOX   (WINDSOR)               22:27 F17  14
 16  R. WOODS   (BRACKNELL)           22:43 F17  15
 17  G. IRWIN   (MILTON K)            22:58 F20   2
 18  L. FOX   (WINDSOR)               23:02 F17  16
 19  H. WILSON   (WINDSOR)            23:08 F17  17
 20  S. GESS   (WINDSOR)              23:12 F17  18
 21  B. WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)         23:13 F20   3
 22  J. BANTHAM   (AYLESBURY)         23:14 F17  19
 23  H. RYAN   (WINDSOR)              23:29 F17  20
 24  E. BEARDMORE   (MILTON K)        23:42 F17  21
 25  C. EVERALL   (BRACKNELL)         23:51 F20   4
 26  A. MARCH   (BRACKNELL)           24:03 F17  22
 27  Z. DUNNINGS   (DACORUM)          24:06 F17  23
 28  P. SPRINZ   (OXFORD)             24:13 F20   5
 29  E. FLITNEY   (DACORUM)           24:32 F17  24
 30  A. WILKINS   (MILTON K)          25:02 F17  25
 31  L. KEMPSTER   (DACORUM)          25:06 F17  26
 32  M. WOODS   (HARROW)              29:11 F17  27

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         89     2     3     5
 2  WINDSOR SE&H             75     1    10    13
 3  MILTON KEYNES            72     4     6    17
 4  BRACKNELL                46    12    16    25
 5  LUTON A.C.               45     7    14
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        35     9    22
 7  DACORUM & TRING          32    11    27    29
 8  OXFORD CITY               5    28
 9  HARROW A.C.               1    32

Under 15 Girls
  1  S. WILKINS   (MILTON K)          15:44 F15   1
  2  L. LATTIMORE   (HARROW)          15:52 F15   2
  3  A. SMITH   (MILTON K)            15:54 F15   3
  4  S. SIMPSON   (LUTON)             15:58 F15   4
  5  A. MCGURK   (BEDFORD & C)        16:13 F15   5
  6  A. FOX   (WINDSOR)               16:19 F15   6
  7  C. GASPAR   (MILTON K)           16:27 F15   7
  8  R. STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)           16:29 F15   8
  9  K. WATKINS   (LUTON)             16:30 F15   9
 10  C. HUNT   (AYLESBURY)            16:39 F15  10
 11  K. SEARS   (WINDSOR)             16:50 F15  11
 12  D. JUPP   (BEDFORD & C)          16:52 F15  12
 13  L. CARD   (AYLESBURY)            16:54 F15  13
 14  F. GIDDINS   (MILTON K)          16:55 F15  14
 15  T. BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)        16:57 F15  15
 16  E. HENNESSEY   (HARROW)          17:04 F15  16
 17  A. CONCANNON   (HARROW)          17:05 F15  17
 18  F. ROBERTS   (DACORUM)           17:08 F15  18
 19  M. PARKIN   (WINDSOR)            17:14 F15  19
 20  L. MILLER   (BRACKNELL)          17:27 F15  20
 21  L. BOWERS   (BRACKNELL)          17:31 F15  21
 22  R. HAWKINS   (WINDSOR)           17:41 F15  22
 23  R. CARD   (AYLESBURY)            17:46 F15  23
 24  L. OLIVER   (LEIGHTON B)         17:48 F15  24
 25  C. BAINES   (BRACKNELL)          17:49 F15  25
 26  S. UNDERHILL   (BEDFORD & C)     17:50 F15  26
 27  L. RAYFIELD   (WINDSOR)          18:08 F15  27
 28  E. STEPHENSON   (BEDFORD & C)    18:09 F15  28
 29  R. DAVIES   (HARROW)             18:12 F15  29
 30  S. OSKAN   (WINDSOR)             18:16 F15  30
 31  J. FERRETT   (WINDSOR)           18:20 F15  31
 32  S. CLARK   (BEDFORD & C)         18:22 F15  32
 33  J. ANDERSON   (WINDSOR)          18:27 F15  33
 34  K. GORMAN   (WINDSOR)            18:30 F15  34
 35  L. HUTCHINGS   (BEDFORD & C)     18:34 F15  35
 36  D. MORRIS   (HARROW)             18:36 F15  36
 37  C. STOCKS   (DACORUM)            18:42 F15  37
 38  K. HOBBS   (DACORUM)             18:58 F15  38
 39  C. BRUNTON   (WINDSOR)           19:07 F15  39
 40  K. MCBETH   (AYLESBURY)          19:09 F15  40
 41  C. TUCKER   (LUTON)              19:11 F15  41
 42  J. FINLAY   (BRACKNELL)          19:15 F15  42
 43  N. APPLEBY   (AYLESBURY)         19:28 F15  43
 44  R. QUIGLEY   (LUTON)             19:44 F15  44
 45  G. DANIELS-MOSS   (HARROW)       19:53 F15  45
 46  V. FALLOW   (MILTON K)           20:02 F15  46
 47  L. FINN   (WINDSOR)              20:03 F15  47
 48  B.  MILLER   (WINDSOR)           20:06 F15  48
 49  S. KITCHING   (BRACKNELL)        20:31 F15  49
 50  H. KITCHEN   (WATFORD)           20:42 F15  50
 51  N. SELLMAN   (WATFORD)           20:44 F15  51
 52  M. GOODE   (LEIGHTON B)          21:22 F15  52
 53  J. ESSEX   (WINDSOR)             21:33 F15  53
 54  L. TARRANT   (HARROW)            21:35 F15  54
 55  L. SAMS   (WINDSOR)              22:59 F15  55
 56  S. WEGE   (WINDSOR)              25:26 F15  56
 57  A. WIGLEY   (WINDSOR)            25:28 F15  57

TEAM RESULT
 1  MILTON KEYNES           207     1     3     7    14
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            188     6     8    11    19
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        174     5    12    15    26
 4  HARROW A.C.             168     2    16    17    29
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       146    10    13    23    40
 6  LUTON A.C.              134     4     9    41    44
 7  BRACKNELL               124    20    21    25    42
 8  DACORUM & TRING          81    18    37    38
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         40    24    52
10  WATFORD                  15    50    51

Under 13 Girls
  1  H. GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)       12:23 F13   1
  2  M. HAWTIN   (OXFORD)             12:23 F13   2
  3  H. MCGURK   (BEDFORD & C)        12:32 F13   3
  4  L. MILLETT   (MILTON K)          12:42 F13   4
  5  K. TREWHELLA   (WINDSOR)         12:57 F13   5
  6  E. BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)     13:05 F13   6
  7  A. WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)        13:08 F13   7
  8  D. ANDERSON   (OXFORD)           13:15 F13   8
  9  H. GIDDINS   (MILTON K)          13:21 F13   9
 10  L. NYMAN   (HARROW)              13:28 F13  10
 11  R. WILSON   (DACORUM)            13:31 F13  11
 12  S. CUTLER   (BEDFORD & C)        13:32 F13  12
 13  R. MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)          13:36 F13  13
 14  L. BURKE   (WINDSOR)             13:43 F13  14
 15  H. SPOONER   (WINDSOR)           13:45 F13  15
 16  C. MILLER   (BRACKNELL)          13:49 F13  16
 17  B. MYERS   (CHILTERN H.)         13:55 F13  17
 18  C. FULLER   (WINDSOR)            14:05 F13  18
 19  F. HUNT   (AYLESBURY)            14:06 F13  19
 20  N. LAUDERDALE   (MILTON K)       14:09 F13  20
 21  T. DANIELS-MOSS   (HARROW)       14:11 F13  21
 22  C. APPLEBY   (AYLESBURY)         14:16 F13  22
 23  R. KEEPENCE   (LUTON)            14:23 F13  23
 24  H. MILLER   (LEIGHTON B)         14:28 F13  24
 25  A. KELLY   (DACORUM)             14:30 F13  25
 26  R. GRIFFITHS   (CHILTERN H.)     14:32 F13  26
 27  A. OXTABY   (MILTON K)           14:35 F13  27
 28  Z. BROWN   (MILTON K)            14:40 F13  28
 29  K. HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)        14:41 F13  29
 30  D. SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)          14:42 F13  30
 31  T. GIBBONS   (BRACKNELL)         14:48 F13  31
 32  D. SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)         14:50 F13  32
 33  A. RICHARDSON   (AYLESBURY)      14:59 F13  33
 34  T. PARROTT   (AYLESBURY)         15:03 F13  34
 35  I. MCBETH   (AYLESBURY)          15:04 F13  35
 36  Z. MCPARTIN   (BEDFORD & C)      15:05 F13  36
 37  V. WALKER   (WATFORD)            15:33 F13  37
 38  R. KEANE   (LUTON)               15:33 F13  38
 39  A. HAMPTON   (DACORUM)           15:41 F13  39
 40  V. POPE   (LEIGHTON B)           15:44 F13  40
 41  R. ELLAM   (AYLESBURY)           15:48 F13  41
 42  I. BRAND   (CHILTERN H.)         15:57 F13  42
 43  A. HOBBS   (DACORUM)             15:58 F13  43
 44  L. DAVIS   (DACORUM)             16:01 F13  44
 45  E. CASTLE   (WINDSOR)            16:08 F13  45
 46  L. WILKINSON   (LUTON)           16:09 F13  46
 47  E. MASTERS   (CHILTERN H.)       16:17 F13  47
 48  S. WARD   (BRACKNELL)            16:23 F13  48
 49  A. HALL   (HARROW)               16:26 F13  49
 50  A. WIZZARD   (AYLESBURY)         16:39 F13  50
 51  J. WYKES   (WINDSOR)             16:42 F13  51
 52  I. RENET   (BRACKNELL)           16:45 F13  52
 53  F. THOMPSON   (BRACKNELL)        16:53 F13  53
 54  L. OWIDE   (HARROW)              17:13 F13  54
 55  R. BENJAMIN   (AYLESBURY)        17:18 F13  55
 56  O. SCOTT   (CHILTERN H.)         17:21 F13  56
 57  I. SHAH   (HARROW)               17:30 F13  57

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        215     1     3     6     7
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            180     5    14    15    18
 3  MILTON KEYNES           172     4     9    20    27
 4  BRACKNELL               144    13    16    29    30
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       124    19    22    33    34
 6  DACORUM & TRING         114    11    25    39    43
 7  OXFORD CITY             106     2     8
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       100    17    26    42    47
 9  HARROW A.C.              98    10    21    49    54
10  LUTON A.C.               67    23    38    46
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         52    24    40
12  WATFORD                  21    37


Total Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2974  2274   700
 2  MILTON KEYNES          2646  1995   651
 3  HARROW A.C.            2433  2166   267
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2382  1749   633
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2276  1773   503
 6  LUTON A.C.             1912  1569   343
 7  OXFORD CITY            1868  1636   232
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1812  1499   313
 9  BRACKNELL              1635  1321   314
10  WATFORD                1370  1334    36
11  DACORUM & TRING        1115   842   273
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1107   994   113
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1017   856   161
14  HEADINGTON R.R.         928   783   145


Male Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2274  1810   128   158   178
 2  HARROW A.C.            2166  1714   106   127   219
 3  MILTON KEYNES          1995  1598    71   139   187
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1773  1502    16   101   154
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1749  1380   102    93   174
 6  OXFORD CITY            1636  1556    26          54
 7  LUTON A.C.             1569  1231   105   123   110
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1499  1249    28    23   199
 9  WATFORD                1334  1173    23    60    78
10  BRACKNELL              1321   998   104    59   160
11  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       994   994
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        856   718    16         122
13  DACORUM & TRING         842   692    30    21    99
14  HEADINGTON R.R.         783   783


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            700   257    75   188   180
 2  MILTON KEYNES           651   200    72   207   172
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        633   155    89   174   215
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       503   198    35   146   124
 5  LUTON A.C.              343    97    45   134    67
 6  BRACKNELL               314          46   124   144
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       313   213               100
 8  DACORUM & TRING         273    46    32    81   114
 9  HARROW A.C.             267           1   168    98
10  OXFORD CITY             232   121     5         106
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        161    69          40    52
12  HEADINGTON R.R.         145   145
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       113   113
14  WATFORD                  36                15    21