Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2004/2005 Round 1

Held at RAF Halton on 09 October 2004

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  R. TAYLOR              32.52
 27  C. MAY                 35.01
 37  P. STACEY              35.35
 43  D. HAMBLIN             35.47
 58  A. ROLT                36.21
 60  T. ROONEY              36.30
 62  CO STEPTOE             36.37
 68  M. SUMMERFIELD         36.52
 90  D. BARBER              38.00
 97  H. EVANS               38.19
 99  N. BOSTOCK             38.26
106  G. HEATH               38.43
139  A. ROBERTS             41.11
147  D. WIZARD              41.38
176  C. FALLAIZE            45.24

Under 17 Men

 32  A. JOHNSON             25.45
 34  B. LITTLEJOHN          26.04

Under 15 Boys

 11  J. STONE               18.36
 13  R. MONK                18.49
 30  G. KNOWLES             20.12
 33  J. BENJAMIN            20.35
 36  D. JAMES               21.03
 39  J. FERGUSON            21.13
 43  D. SUMMERS             22.36

Under 13 Boys

 15  J. STURGIS             16.07
 21  H. JONES               16.27
 31  J. MABBETT             17.10
 39  S. RICHARDS            17.57
 51  P. KING                19.36
 52  L. HAYWARD             19.41
 54  T. THATCHER            19.59

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  C. BOOSEY              24.59
 22  H. BENNEWITH           27.52
 26  C. STEPTOE             28.25
 27  S. BARNES              28.36
 34  R. RUTT                29.50
 41  H. FALLAIZE            30.57
 46  V. SHELDON             31.43

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  O. NAPIER              21.23
 22  J. BANTHAM             23.14

Under 15 Girls

 10  C. HUNT                16.39
 13  L. CARD                16.54
 23  R. CARD                17.46
 40  K. MCBETH              19.09
 43  N. APPLEBY             19.28

Under 13 Girls

 19  F. HUNT                14.06
 22  C. APPLEBY             14.16
 33  A. RICHARDSON          14.59
 34  T. PARROTT             15.03
 35  I. MCBETH              15.04
 41  R. ELLAM               15.48
 50  A. WIZZARD             16.39
 55  R. BENJAMIN            17.18

Under 11 Boys

  5  W. GUNTON               9.10
  9  T. ATKINS               9.28
 12  D. GUNTON               9.52
 15  J. BENNEWITH           10.12
 20  I. BILLINGTON          10.53

Under 11 Girls

  9  A. MADRY               10.15
 25  D. LITTLEJOHN          11.18
 28  G. YOUELL              11.33
 32  S. CARD                11.53

BEARBROOK


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 69  G. SMITH               36.53
 73  O. BYRNE               37.20
 82  K. DYER                37.40
 91  K. COLE                38.02
 94  N. EDWARDS             38.11
122  I. GILES               39.58
127  T. BARROWS             40.10
128  A. TWISSELL            40.12
134  I. DAVISON             40.50
136  S. ALLEN               40.56
154  S. WICKHAM             42.05
171  J. BINKS               44.31
173  A. SMITH               44.39
191  P. RANCE               47.35
192  T. CHAPMAN             47.43
197  P. WOODAGE             48.44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 38  L. MAYER               30.34
 40  H. ALSTON              30.44
 42  H. MULHALL             31.02
 43  A. HARTLEY             31.04
 44  P. ROBINSON            31.06
 48  A. CADOGAN             32.24
 52  P. HERBERT             33.16
 54  A. WICKHAM             33.51
 57  J. CRABTREE            34.20
 60  K. AKRILL              34.53
 61  K. BEHAN               34.57
 65  J. MYLCHREEST          37.56

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  T. STANLEY             33.01
 10  A. INSKIP              33.19
 15  S. PHILIPS             33.53
 23  T. COOK                34.50
 31  M. RAW                 35.16
 77  R. PAYNE               37.25
113  C. MAXWELL             39.01
114  R. LANDS               39.06
132  G. UNDERHILL           40.39
148  M. RUSSELL             41.42

Under 17 Men

  6  J. WILLIAMS            23.15
 10  R. HENDERSON           23.28
 17  G. HIGGINS             24.10
 29  S. MELLON              25.24

Under 15 Boys

 15  S. WALLBANK            18.52
 19  J. STRUTT              19.08
 29  J. CLARK               20.04
 32  T. STRUTT              20.24
 42  M. GOODWIN             22.00

Under 13 Boys

 10  J. GOODWIN             15.49
 12  J. PHILLIPS            15.58
 29  T. DAVIES              17.04
 35  H. MOON                17.34
 36  K. HABBAS              17.46
 48  T. CHALLEN             18.32

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  P. PRESCOTT            26.07
 14  M. MAXWELL             26.48
 28  E. KEECH               28.37

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  R. CAVE                20.23
  3  L. GIBBS               20.34
  5  T. PETERS              20.44
  8  E. WRIGHT              21.14

Under 15 Girls

  5  A. MCGURK              16.13
 12  D. JUPP                16.52
 15  T. BARNES              16.57
 26  S. UNDERHILL           17.50
 28  E. STEPHENSON          18.09
 32  S. CLARK               18.22
 35  L. HUTCHINGS           18.34

Under 13 Girls

  1  H. GOODWIN             12.23
  3  H. MCGURK              12.32
  6  E. BLACKWELL           13.05
  7  A. WRIGHT              13.08
 12  S. CUTLER              13.32
 32  D. SYKES               14.50
 36  Z. MCPARTIN            15.05

Under 11 Girls

  3  E. WALLBANK             9.27
  5  E. MEAKIN               9.33
 15  Z. WRIGHT              10.56
 24  R. MCPARLIN            11.17

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  J. QUINT               34.15
 41  A. BREWER              35.45
 44  J. SEDDON              35.48
 45  M. HENNESSEY           35.48
 66  B. BRACKSTONE          36.50
133  J. STOCKER             40.45
156  S. KELLEHER            42.14
168  G. COPPS               44.12
175  S. MAFFRE              44.58

Under 17 Men

  4  R. LARSEN              22.46
  7  J. HUGHES              23.19
 22  E. COOKE               24.28
 27  A. MOURIDIAN           25.03
 39  S. BAINES              28.13
 40  B. FLETCHER            31.27

Under 15 Boys

  4  A. MOORE               17.40
 38  T. ELLIOTT-MONEY       21.11
 40  B. TODD                21.26

Under 13 Boys

  5  H. MITCHELL            15.25
  7  H. ELLIOTT-MONEY       15.32
 42  C. LARSON              18.07
 46  C. PYLE                18.25

Junior/U17 Ladies

 12  S. WINDMILL            22.08
 16  R. WOODS               22.43
 25  C. EVERALL             23.51
 26  A. MARCH               24.03

Under 15 Girls

 20  L. MILLER              17.27
 21  L. BOWERS              17.31
 25  C. BAINES              17.49
 42  J. FINLAY              19.15
 49  S. KITCHING            20.31

Under 13 Girls

 13  R. MCCLAY              13.36
 16  C. MILLER              13.49
 29  K. HALSTEAD            14.41
 30  D. SEDDON              14.42
 31  T. GIBBONS             14.48
 48  S. WARD                16.23
 52  I. RENET               16.45
 53  F. THOMPSON            16.53

Under 11 Boys

  2  Z. SEDDON               9.07
 16  J. KELLHER             10.21

Under 11 Girls

  6  S. ELLIOTT-MONEY        9.50
 33  J. ACKARY              11.54

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 32  D. BROWN               35.18
 35  K. NANTON              35.26
 39  F. DOWNS               35.38
 50  E. O'GORMAN            36.05
 63  A. RICHARDSON          36.47
 96  N. DERBY               38.16
101  G. WALFORD             38.33
119  J. O'GRADY             39.41
125  A. JONES               40.04
141  N. COOPER              41.23
153  S. CLARKE              42.03
160  S. FIELD               42.47
172  J. VANWEERT            44.35
180  T. MOLESWORTH          45.53
183  A. PEPPER              46.30
195  T. BRAWN               47.55
201  D. ADCOCK              50.58
204  M. CARTWRIGHT          55.50

Under 17 Men

 13  M. BENNETT             23.41

Under 15 Boys

 24  M. BELCHER             19.38

Under 13 Boys

  3  A. SHELLEY             15.18
  6  O. CAMPBELL            15.27
 20  A. STEWART             16.22
 32  N. LINGLEY             17.19
 38  A. RIGBY               17.55
 43  A. WATSON              18.16
 50  D. LOACH               19.10
 56  B. BANKS               20.26
 59  S. ROGERS              21.04
 60  H. BEEDELL             21.30

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  S. REYNOLDS            25.52
 15  C. HOLLOWAY            26.49
 17  L. BUTT                26.59
 23  R. MACDONALD           27.59
 32  B. RALPH               29.02
 37  T. HALSTEAD            30.08
 58  F. CALDER              34.41

Under 13 Girls

 17  B. MYERS               13.55
 26  R. GRIFFITHS           14.32
 42  I. BRAND               15.57
 47  E. MASTERS             16.17
 56  O. SCOTT               17.21

Under 11 Boys

 10  O. CHURCH               9.32

Under 11 Girls

 29  M. RENNARD             11.37
 30  S. EAST                11.44
 35  L. WILMSHURST          12.02

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 71  P. ALLEN               36.59
 79  D. QUINN               37.33
110  D. MEANEY              38.52
140  G. PAGET               41.12
143  M. ARNOLD              41.27
149  A. ALLEN               41.44
158  M. NORTH               42.25
159  K. PERRY               42.43
164  D. GRIMSDALE           43.50
185  K. BLYTHE              46.47
187  T. GILLINGS            47.11
188  J. COOPER              47.25
189  F. MILLS               47.29
193  D. WALKER              47.48
199  J. CHUDLEY             49.52
200  D. IVES                50.17
203  J. SLACK               52.20

Under 17 Men

 23  J. PARSLOW             24.31
 33  T. SHELDRICK           25.51
 37  A. GARDNER             27.15

Under 15 Boys

 28  M. STEPTOE             19.59
 45  E. GARDNER             23.43

Under 13 Boys

 19  J. THIE                16.20
 25  R. MOLLOY              16.42
 55  M. WILLIAMS            20.04
 62  S. BAGINSKI            23.23
 63  G. TAYLOR              23.39

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 45  C. MURRAY              31.08
 47  J. BROWN               31.55

Junior/U17 Ladies

 11  E. ROBERTS             22.03
 27  Z. DUNNINGS            24.06
 29  E. FLITNEY             24.32
 31  L. KEMPSTER            25.06

Under 15 Girls

 18  F. ROBERTS             17.08
 37  C. STOCKS              18.42
 38  K. HOBBS               18.58

Under 13 Girls

 11  R. WILSON              13.31
 25  A. KELLY               14.30
 39  A. HAMPTON             15.41
 43  A. HOBBS               15.58
 44  L. DAVIS               16.01

Under 11 Girls

 27  A. WRIGHT              11.25
 40  J. HIRST               12.43
 43  C. HIRST               13.28
 44  A. MCINERNEY           14.04

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  A. BOWDEN              31.04
  9  D. SIMON               33.10
 11  M. BRYANT              33.31
 16  M. CURSONS             33.55
 18  R. FRANZESE            34.13
 24  A. WRAY                34.54
 36  C. FINILL              35.30
 40  J. BIGNALL             35.40
 70  M. RAHIM               36.55
111  G. HARRISON            38.57
115  M. KELLY               39.19
118  J. PARIS               39.36
144  R. BLOOM               41.28

Under 17 Men

  5  J. PATERSON            23.09
  9  M. JUDSON              23.22
 16  D. GOODMAN             24.02
 28  A. URWIN               25.18
 30  D. TARRANT             25.32

Under 15 Boys

  6  C. SCOTT               17.54
  8  S. RYNN                18.09
 22  D. HUNT                19.30
 25  M. WARWICK             19.43
 27  T. LEWIS               19.55
 34  T. ELDER               20.48
 41  L. OWIDE               21.27

Under 13 Boys

  4  G. BROWN               15.20
  8  T. PATERSON            15.42
 13  M. LEWIS               15.59
 16  M. GOODMAN             16.09
 33  L. CONNOLLY-SHERWOOD   17.21
 47  O. CAMPBELL            18.29
 49  A. HART                18.57
 58  J. PHILLIPS            20.39
 61  J. WARWICK             23.17
 64  J. BENJAMIN            27.53

Junior/U17 Ladies

 32  M. WOODS               29.11

Under 15 Girls

  2  L. LATTIMORE           15.52
 16  E. HENNESSEY           17.04
 17  A. CONCANNON           17.05
 29  R. DAVIES              18.12
 36  D. MORRIS              18.36
 45  G. DANIELS-MOSS        19.53
 54  L. TARRANT             21.35

Under 13 Girls

 10  L. NYMAN               13.28
 21  T. DANIELS-MOSS        14.11
 49  A. HALL                16.26
 54  L. OWIDE               17.13
 57  I. SHAH                17.30

Under 11 Boys

 24  R. GOODMAN             11.31
 26  D. COCHRANE            11.36

Under 11 Girls

  4  C. COUSINS              9.29
 10  R. BROWN               10.17
 22  N. FOSTER              11.11

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 29  C. DETTMAR             35.06
 65  R. THETFORD            36.49
 80  D. GAVAGHAN            37.36
 83  J. GRIFFITHS           37.46
109  D. BURTON              38.50
112  L. MCNEILL             38.59
174  G. WALKER              44.42

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  T. GALBRAITH           24.55
 24  S. WALTERS             28.11
 36  E. WELCH               30.07

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 25  T. MAY                 34.59
 59  M. KLEANTHOS           36.29
 92  A. INCHLEY             38.04
108  TOM INCHLEY            38.46
131  G. STRATFORD           40.34
165  P. WATKINS             43.52
170  R. INCHLEY             44.28
179  D. CRAWLEY             45.45
198  J. ADAM                48.51

Under 17 Men

 25  B. CORFIELD            24.38

Under 13 Boys

 17  T. JOHNSON             16.10
 23  C. ESDON               16.38
 45  T. NASH                18.23
 53  J. OXLEY               19.53

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  G. DUCKWORTH           26.03
 63  C. KLEANTHOUS          36.57
 66  T. LEEK                37.57

Under 15 Girls

 24  L. OLIVER              17.48
 52  M. GOODE               21.22

Under 13 Girls

 24  H. MILLER              14.28
 40  V. POPE                15.44

Under 11 Boys

  3  J. NASH                 9.07
 28  H. ESDON               12.07
 30  L. TAYLOR              13.40
 31  J. EVANS               13.42

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  J. DRINKWATER          33.48
 34  A. STOWE               35.25
 52  S. STILL               36.09
 64  P. BRIDGER             36.48
100  R. HOWELL              38.33
103  K. MCLELLAN            38.35
104  M. ELLINGHAM           38.38
107  A. DAGLISH             38.45
117  A. JOHNSON             39.25
124  P. ABRAHAMS            40.03
151  P. BENEDICKTER         41.50
177  R. HARDY               45.31
196  S. BASSILL             48.26
202  R. RASMUSEN            52.11

Under 17 Men

  1  C. WATKINS             22.16
 12  T. BEST                23.39
 20  N. QUIGLEY             24.21
 26  C. DRINKWATER          24.39
 35  L. MARCHANT            26.15

Under 15 Boys

  2  P. HOWARTH             17.17
  3  D. CLORLEY             17.36
 14  S. BAIRD               18.50
 46  D. SHORT               24.17

Under 13 Boys

  2  P. BENEDICKTER         15.05
 26  S. STILL               16.45
 57  I. RASMUSSEN           20.35

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  C. BASSILL             26.33
 30  D. BROCKWAY            28.46
 67  J. RASMISEN            39.06

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  M. KEEPENCE            21.05
 14  L. RANDALL             22.24

Under 15 Girls

  4  S. SIMPSON             15.58
  9  K. WATKINS             16.30
 41  C. TUCKER              19.11
 44  R. QUIGLEY             19.44

Under 13 Girls

 23  R. KEEPENCE            14.23
 38  R. KEANE               15.33
 46  L. WILKINSON           16.09

Under 11 Boys

 13  J. BENEDICKTER          9.58
 29  J. RASMUSEN            12.54

Under 11 Girls

 11  G. KEANE               10.20
 34  R. WALKER-NOLAN        12.01

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  D. CASTLE              32.22
 22  A. WHETSTONE           34.48
 28  K. FARMER              35.04
 33  G. WILCOX              35.23
 49  E. ALEXANDER           36.02
 53  T. NATALE              36.10
 54  M. SIGLLECHNER         36.11
 57  I. PHEASEY             36.18
 74  M. MCPHEAT             37.22
 78  D. OESCH               37.32
 85  C. NOON                37.49
 95  R. DOWSELL             38.15
102  I. RUSSELL             38.34
105  R. POWNALL             38.41
116  T. HOOK                39.21
126  J. RYAN                40.05
130  J. HAMILTON            40.29
135  L. HOPE                40.53
137  G. FALLOWS             40.58
142  P. FEIST               41.24
146  A. RATCLIFFE           41.36
152  C. MAHON               41.59
157  J. FAGENCE             42.24
162  R. MACPHERSON          43.07
163  P. MASON               43.41
167  I. LICIETIS            44.00
181  J. MILLER              46.05
184  J. WILKINSON           46.31
186  D. MILLETT             46.53
190  R. WINTER              47.30
194  I. PEARSON             47.49

Under 17 Men

  2  T. COMERFORD           22.26
 24  S. BRADLEY             24.34
 31  M. YOUNG               25.38
 36  L.. WILKINSON          26.38

Under 15 Boys

  5  G. TILLEY              17.52
  9  J. ROONEY              18.15
 17  J. LYMAN               18.58
 18  C. OSBORNE             19.07
 21  B. WINTER              19.28
 23  J. COMERFORD           19.35
 31  C. GUY                 20.20
 44  N. SIGLLECHNER         22.54

Under 13 Boys

  1  S. WINTERS             15.03
 14  S. DEATHE              16.03
 24  L. BROWN               16.40
 34  D. YOUNG               17.21
 37  P. OSBORNE             17.54

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 12  C. ROONEY              26.21
 18  S. COX                 27.14
 21  L. DEWHURST            27.49
 25  L. BROMILOW            28.15
 29  D. SAYWELL             28.38
 31  L. BRODERICK           29.19
 35  A. VALAPINEE           29.55
 39  D. BALDWIN             30.44
 50  S. RICHARDSON          32.30
 51  K-A. WILSON            32.52
 62  D. LAMBERT             35.03
 68  K. RUSSELL             49.00

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  C. GASPAR              20.39
  6  L. LICIETIS            20.50
 17  G. IRWIN               22.58
 21  B. WILLIAMS            23.13
 24  E. BEARDMORE           23.42
 30  A. WILKINS             25.02

Under 15 Girls

  1  S. WILKINS             15.44
  3  A. SMITH               15.54
  7  C. GASPAR              16.27
 14  F. GIDDINS             16.55
 46  V. FALLOW              20.02

Under 13 Girls

  4  L. MILLETT             12.42
  9  H. GIDDINS             13.21
 20  N. LAUDERDALE          14.09
 27  A. OXTABY              14.35
 28  Z. BROWN               14.40

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  S. MALE                32.51
 12  M. BEERLING            33.34
 17  B. GREEN               34.03
 42  D. WHEELER             35.46
 46  R. GRANT               35.49
 47  T. DIXON               35.56
 67  J. EXLEY               36.51
 81  P. GRAY                37.38
 88  J. RICHARDSON          37.56
 89  R. TREADWELL           37.59
145  P. GRIMSDALE           41.32

Under 17 Men

 15  J. BIRD                23.58

Under 13 Boys

 11  A. SIMPSON             15.54

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  H. ENGLAND             25.22
 33  D. SHARP               29.27
 49  R. BOLTON              32.29

Junior/U17 Ladies

 28  P. SPRINZ              24.13

Under 13 Girls

  2  M. HAWTIN              12.23
  8  D. ANDERSON            13.15

Under 11 Girls

  1  B. SWORDS               9.16
  2  L. HAWTIN               9.23

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 30  C. WOOD                35.10
 51  M. ADCOCK              36.07
 55  J. CRITCHLOW           36.12
 56  N. HARRIS              36.12
 76  S. WILLIAMSON          37.24
 98  S. TOOKE               38.24
121  G. MAYOH               39.50
123  P. ILLING              40.02
129  K. HYLANDS             40.27
138  T. LANTREE             41.00
150  A. MARCINOWIZC         41.45
155  C. HAMLET              42.10
161  R. BOYCE               42.59
169  D. ROBERTSON           44.20
178  J. WRAY                45.40

Under 17 Men

 21  J. ETCHELLS            24.27
 38  M. SMITH               28.08

Under 15 Boys

 20  S. O'SULLIVAN          19.09
 26  R. VANTROMP            19.50
 35  S. NOTHAN              21.02

Under 13 Boys

 22  J. DORMER              16.34
 30  T. WILLIAMS            17.08

Under 15 Girls

 50  H. KITCHEN             20.42
 51  N. SELLMAN             20.44

Under 13 Girls

 37  V. WALKER              15.33

Under 11 Boys

 17  L. DORMER              10.22
 22  D. FERNIE              11.12

Under 11 Girls

 42  N. WICKINGS            12.55

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  P. WICKS               31.28
  3  A. GARDINER            31.56
  8  G. SMITH               33.02
 13  B. WHITBY              33.43
 20  P. WILLIS              34.25
 21  S. STONE               34.27
 26  C. BANNON              35.01
 38  M. WHITING             35.36
 48  T. HAUGHIAN            35.59
 61  J. RODGERS             36.32
 72  R. TEMPLE              37.02
 75  N. STODDART            37.23
 84  M. SMALLPAGE           37.47
 86  D. CROSSLAND           37.50
 87  D. HUCK                37.53
 93  P. KENNEDY             38.05
120  M. HILL                39.44
166  D. HODGE               43.55
182  W. WESSELY             46.24

Under 17 Men

  3  I. MAY                 22.32
  8  G. GLANCY              23.21
 11  V. BANGS               23.35
 14  J. COTTON              23.56
 18  J. FERRETT             24.11
 19  J. SAUNDERS            24.14

Under 15 Boys

  1  N. WHITE               17.05
  7  T. BARBOUR             18.05
 10  A. TOVEY               18.23
 12  L. TURTON              18.45
 16  C. SMART               18.55
 37  L. FOX                 21.04

Under 13 Boys

  9  J. PHILP               15.49
 18  M. BITMEAD             16.18
 27  M. MOONEY              16.50
 28  D. HADDRELL            16.50
 40  C. CALVERT             17.58
 41  A. SMITH               18.05
 44  S. O'FLATHERTY         18.22

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  L. VAUGHAN             24.45
  5  K. CRICKMORE           25.32
  6  P. FUDGE               25.35
  7  R. TAYLOR              25.37
 11  L. PRINGLE             26.11
 16  A. BATHIE              26.50
 19  K. WRAIGHT             27.15
 20  H. CAYZER              27.41
 53  J. BINNS               33.30
 55  F. LOUISY              33.56
 56  D. BREADEN             34.09
 59  P. SIDDONS             34.43
 64  C. HYDE                37.04

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  Y. LALA                20.21
 10  L. FULLER              21.56
 13  L. TOROK               22.12
 15  C. FOX                 22.27
 18  L. FOX                 23.02
 19  H. WILSON              23.08
 20  S. GESS                23.12
 23  H. RYAN                23.29

Under 15 Girls

  6  A. FOX                 16.19
  8  R. STEDMAN             16.29
 11  K. SEARS               16.50
 19  M. PARKIN              17.14
 22  R. HAWKINS             17.41
 27  L. RAYFIELD            18.08
 30  S. OSKAN               18.16
 31  J. FERRETT             18.20
 33  J. ANDERSON            18.27
 34  K. GORMAN              18.30
 39  C. BRUNTON             19.07
 47  L. FINN                20.03
 48  B.  MILLER             20.06
 53  J. ESSEX               21.33
 55  L. SAMS                22.59
 56  S. WEGE                25.26
 57  A. WIGLEY              25.28

Under 13 Girls

  5  K. TREWHELLA           12.57
 14  L. BURKE               13.43
 15  H. SPOONER             13.45
 18  C. FULLER              14.05
 45  E. CASTLE              16.08
 51  J. WYKES               16.42

Under 11 Girls

 31  S. HING                11.51
 37  K. GORMAN              12.19