Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2004/2005 Round 2

Held at Oxford (Shotover Hill) on 30 October 2004

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  P. GREGORY             35.18
 50  A. ROLT                38.14
 52  P. TOTTLE              38.23
 53  M. SUMMERFIELD         38.25
 54  P. STACEY              38.34
 57  CO STEPTOE             38.40
 70  T. ROONEY              39.21
 82  H. EDWARDS-EVANS       40.25
105  D. BARBER              42.11
133  D. WIZARD              44.23
143  A. ROBERTS             45.15
165  J. GIBSON              48.46

Under 15 Boys

 24  J. STONE               16.41
 33  G. KNOWLES             17.06
 37  D. JAMES               17.20
 46  F. ROONEY              18.13
 48  D. SUMMERS             19.00

Under 13 Boys

 15  J. STURGIS             13.15
 32  B. STONE               14.05
 34  T. ATKINS              14.10

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 17  H. BENNEWITH           26.38
 22  C. STEPTOE             27.14
 30  S. BARNES              28.29
 33  R. RUTT                29.01
 37  H. FALLAIZE            30.19
 39  V. SHELDON             30.41
 56  S. NAPIER              38.28

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  L. NAPIER              18.42

Under 15 Girls

  6  C. HUNT                13.19
 10  L. CARD                13.33
 25  N. APPLEBY             14.23
 32  R. CARD                14.50
 49  K. MCBETH              15.54

Under 13 Girls

 24  F. HUNT                14.46
 29  C. APPLEBY             14.56
 31  S. LIDDIARD            15.07
 40  A. MADRY               15.43
 48  I. MCBETH              17.00
 50  A. WIZZARD             17.43
 55  E. GADSBY              19.38

Under 11 Boys

  6  W. GURTON              12.21
  7  R. JOLLY               12.23
 16  D. GURTON              13.09
 17  J. BENNEWITH           13.12
 28  P. ATCHESON            14.37

Under 11 Girls

 33  A. DWYER               15.44
 43  S. CARD                17.28

BEARBROOK


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 51  K. DYER                38.19
 58  O. BYRNE               38.42
 59  G. SMITH               38.45
 61  A. SIMMONS             38.56
 95  K. COLE                41.22
100  I. GILES               41.42
113  T. BARRONS             43.14
124  S. ALLEN               43.45
131  I. DAVISON             44.13
135  S. CHARLESTON          44.36
163  B. CRADDEN             47.59
164  A. SMITH               48.14
170  J. BINKS               50.11
180  A. O'FARRELL           52.23
182  P. WOODAGE             52.42
186  P. RANCE               54.56

Under 13 Boys

 49  J. LEITH               15.06

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 41  H. ALSTON              30.58
 46  K. BEAGAN              33.26
 48  P. HERBERT             33.38
 51  J. CRABTREE            34.06
 53  K. AKRILL              35.32

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 42  A. BLAIR               37.51
 43  D. BATTERSBY           37.53
 71  R. PAYNE               39.26
 91  R. LANDS               41.12
119  G. UNDERHILL           43.26
129  M. RUSSELL             44.08

Under 17 Men

  5  R. HENDERSON           22.19
  6  R. HEANEY              22.30
  9  J. WILLIAMS            22.50
 18  G. HIGGINS             24.00
 19  S. MELLON              24.05
 25  S. TUTTLE              24.51
 40  T. ROBERTS             29.23

Under 15 Boys

 12  D. WILLIAMSON          16.04
 13  S. WALLBANK            16.07
 16  J. STRUTT              16.20
 20  M. GOODWIN             16.34
 32  J. CLARK               17.01
 35  T. STRUTT              17.16

Under 13 Boys

  9  J. GOODWIN             12.47
 20  J. PHILLIPS            13.26
 27  H. MOON                13.55
 30  S. CLARK               14.02
 37  K. HABBAS              14.15
 46  T. CHALLEN             14.35
 52  D. DAY                 15.20

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  P. PRESCOTT            25.10
 19  M. MAXWELL             26.44
 34  E. KEECH               29.06

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  A. WILDE               17.15
  2  R. CAVE                17.35
  4  E. WRIGHT              18.04
  8  N. PETERS              18.25
 20  A. HOWARTH             20.07

Under 15 Girls

  5  A. MCGURK              13.07
 12  T. BARNES              13.35
 14  D. JUPP                13.42
 22  S. CAUNT               14.05
 24  S. BOAST               14.20

Under 13 Girls

  2  H. GOODWIN             12.46
  4  H. MCGURK              13.02
  7  E. BLACKWELL           13.31
 12  S. CUTLER              13.54
 17  A. WRIGHT              14.23
 18  R. UNDERHILL           14.35
 33  E. BOAST               15.16
 36  D. SYKES               15.32

Under 11 Girls

  2  E. WALLBANK            12.27
  4  E. MEAKIN              12.41
 30  Z. WRIGHT              15.25

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  J. QUINT               35.41
 13  P. DALY                36.13
 23  J. SEDDON              36.54
 29  J. KETTLE              37.17
 37  A. BREWER              37.42
 67  M. HENNESSEY           39.07
 77  A. SURPLICE            40.05
 80  J. STOCKER             40.22
153  S. MAFFRE              46.46
159  G. COPPS               47.27
169  J. STARKEY             49.36

Under 17 Men

  2  R. LARSEN              21.39
  3  J. HUGHES              21.57
 21  A. MOURIDIAN           24.25
 24  E. COOKE               24.50
 38  S. BAINES              27.15
 39  B. FLETCHER            28.10

Under 15 Boys

 10  A. MOORE               15.57
 29  T. ELLIOTT-MONEY       16.56
 39  C. WOOD                17.22

Under 13 Boys

  2  H. MITCHELL            12.24
  4  H. ELLIOTT-MONEY       12.32
 29  A. LUIS                14.02
 40  C. LARSON              14.27

Junior/U17 Ladies

 18  S. WINDMILL            19.56
 19  R. WOODS               20.03
 21  A. MARCH               20.12
 32  C. EVERALL             23.49

Under 15 Girls

  8  L. BOWERS              13.25
 17  L. MILLER              13.43
 18  C. BAINES              13.44
 45  J. MCLAY               15.31
 48  J. FINLAY              15.52
 54  S. KITCHING            16.31
 56  R. INGE                16.49

Under 13 Girls

  8  R. MCCLAY              13.34
 27  C. MILLER              14.54
 32  K. HALSTEAD            15.14
 34  D. SEDDON              15.31
 35  I. RENET               15.31
 44  S. WARD                16.10

Under 11 Boys

  3  Z. SEDDON              11.50
 13  M. SEDDON              12.58

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  E. O'GORMAN            36.40
 31  F. DOWNS               37.24
 32  K. NANTON              37.26
 35  D. BROWN               37.37
 40  S. ELLERBY             37.50
 55  A. RICHARDSON          38.35
 72  G. WALFORD             39.33
 97  A. JONES               41.25
 98  N. DERBY               41.31
127  D. HILL                44.03
136  R. MCGRATH             44.38
138  A. DALE                44.46
145  S. CLARKE              45.36
147  S. FIELD               45.47
174  T. BRAWN               50.58
185  D. ADCOCK              54.48
190  M. CARTWRIGHT          66.57

Under 17 Men

 17  M. BENNETT             24.00

Under 15 Boys

 22  T. CAMPBELL            16.40
 34  M. BELCHER             17.15

Under 13 Boys

  3  A. SHELLEY             12.26
 12  A. STEWART             13.03
 21  N. LINGLEY             13.27
 23  O. CAMPBELL            13.34
 36  A. WATSON              14.11
 44  D. LOACH               14.32
 54  B. ALLPORT             15.41

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  S. REYNOLDS            25.58
 16  C. HOLLOWAY            26.37
 25  R. MACDONALD           27.19
 40  K. HUGHES              30.57
 45  J. PEEL                32.54

Junior/U17 Ladies

 12  H. GRAHAM              19.10

Under 15 Girls

 53  S. BEASLEY             16.21

Under 13 Girls

 16  B. MYERS               14.05
 42  I. BRAND               15.57
 43  A. WILMSHURST          16.01
 47  E. MASTERS             17.00
 53  G. RAUCHWERGER         18.24

Under 11 Boys

  4  O. CHURCH              11.59

Under 11 Girls

 24  E. LOACH               14.41
 31  H. O'MARA              15.30
 32  I. RAUCHWERGER         15.38
 36  L. WILMSHURST          16.27
 41  C. KEARVELL            17.11

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 64  D. QUINN               38.59
 93  D. MEANEY              41.14
120  T. DIXON               43.27
132  M. NORTH               44.17
142  G. PAGET               45.12
158  A. ALLEN               47.18
172  J. COOPER              50.44
173  D. WALKER              50.53
179  M. SARGENT             52.18
181  R. LEAR                52.41
183  T. GILLINGS            53.07
187  J. SLACK               55.02
188  D. IVES                55.40
189  D. QUINCEY             58.20

Under 17 Men

 20  J. PARSLOW             24.13
 35  T. SHELDRICK           26.33
 41  L. CORRIGAN            29.30

Under 13 Boys

 18  J. THIE                13.21
 22  R. MOLLOY              13.29

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  V. QUINCEY             24.41
 36  R. BRINDLEY            29.59
 38  D. FUELL               30.40
 52  K. HOMEWOOD            34.28

Junior/U17 Ladies

 11  E. ROBERTS             18.58
 26  A. GODFREY             21.03
 27  Z. DUNNINGS            21.27
 29  E. FLITNEY             21.44
 30  H. WRIGHT              22.00
 31  Z. CONYBEARE           23.49
 33  S. WRIGHT              24.57

Under 15 Girls

 19  F. ROBERTS             13.53
 23  C. CANDY               14.12
 30  F. PERRY               14.46
 31  J. BOTWRIGHT           14.47
 37  E. CONYBEARE           15.06
 43  C. STOCKS              15.25
 44  K. HOBBS               15.30

Under 13 Girls

 30  A. KELLY               14.57
 38  A. HOBBS               15.38

Under 11 Girls

 25  A. WRIGHT              14.44

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  M. BRYANT              35.25
  7  M. CURSONS             35.28
  8  R. FRANZESE            35.35
 12  A. WRAY                36.00
 15  C. FINILL              36.25
 19  J. BIGNALL             36.41
 33  P. NORRIS              37.30
 66  M. RAHIM               39.03
 79  C. TURNER              40.14
 89  M. CAREY               41.10
146  R. BLOOM               45.45

Under 17 Men

 12  J. PATERSON            23.10
 13  M. JUDSON              23.19
 30  A. URWIN               25.17
 31  D. GOODMAN             25.25
 42  B. LUNNON              30.30

Under 15 Boys

  1  W. QUICK               14.38
  6  S. RYNN                15.33
 17  A. CARTER              16.23
 18  M. HAMILTON            16.27
 25  P. ROYLE               16.43
 30  M. WARWICK             16.57
 31  C. SCOTT               16.57
 41  T. LEWIS               17.45
 43  P. MEHTA               17.50
 44  L. CULLOTY             17.52

Under 13 Boys

  1  G. BROWN               12.20
  6  T. PATERSON            12.38
 11  M. LEWIS               12.53
 25  M. GOODMAN             13.49
 42  C. HENNESSY            14.29
 51  O. SAUNDERS            15.15
 56  E. LAWAL               15.47
 57  J. BARON               15.53
 58  J. POPE                15.59
 59  R. MCAFEE              16.55
 60  N. ROGERS              17.38
 61  A. HART                17.38
 62  J. PHILLIPS            18.04

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  L. FAIRWEATHER         18.08
 23  L. WILLIAMS            20.26

Under 15 Girls

  3  L. LATTIMORE           12.55
 11  E. HENNESSEY           13.34
 26  H. BARSBY              14.29
 40  R. DAVIES              15.19
 41  H. HAMILTON            15.20
 46  D. MORRIS              15.42
 50  G. DANIELS-MOSS        15.57

Under 13 Girls

  6  L. NYMAN               13.24
 15  T. DANIELS-MOSS        14.01
 23  S. NEWSTEAD            14.45
 39  K. NEWSTEAD            15.40
 49  J. EVAN-HUGHES         17.21
 54  R. NIEWIARA            18.53

Under 11 Boys

 26  A. HART                14.31
 30  R. GOODMAN             15.49
 31  D. COCHRANE            16.17
 33  H. TROWER              17.26

Under 11 Girls

  6  C. COUSINS             12.51
 12  R. BROWN               13.37
 26  N. FOSTER              14.47

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  C. DETTMAR             34.58
 38  D. GAVAGHAN            37.44
 49  R. THETFORD            38.12
 60  D. BURTON              38.54
 73  N. BAKER               39.41
 74  J. THORN               39.46
 76  D. BURTON              39.57
 92  I. MEADOWCROFT         41.13
101  A. PIKE                41.48
109  R. SKILBECK            42.37
116  A. DARBYSHIRE          43.19
117  M. WORTHINGTON         43.22
126  F. HOWARD              43.59
157  M. DUNMORE             47.14
162  G. WALKER              47.48
175  B. GREEN               51.18

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  T. GALBRAITH           24.17
 12  L. SMITH               25.54
 18  J. CHOULERTON          26.38
 24  S. WALTERS             27.15

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  T. MAY                 35.51
 26  S. COOMBES             37.02
118  M. KLEANTHOS           43.25
125  D. WARBURTON           43.46
141  M. PHILLIPS            45.08
148  P. DIMMOCK             46.08
161  P. WATKINS             47.41
166  D. CRAWLEY             49.02
176  J. ADAM                51.25

Under 17 Men

 27  B. CORFIELD            25.00

Under 15 Boys

 27  A. DUNN                16.48

Under 13 Boys

 14  T. JOHNSON             13.13
 19  J. MCDONNELL           13.23
 45  T. STEVINSON           14.33
 50  T. NASH                15.09

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  G. DUCKWORTH           25.11
 44  T. LEEK                32.52
 54  C. KLEANTHOUS          37.12

Under 15 Girls

 27  L. OLIVER              14.32

Under 13 Girls

 41  V. POPE                15.51

Under 11 Boys

  5  J. NASH                12.14
 32  L. ATKINSON            16.25

Under 11 Girls

 34  G. PARKER              15.57
 40  H. HOUGHTON            16.35

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 28  P. BRIDGER             37.15
 36  S. STILL               37.40
 90  M. ELLINGHAM           41.11
110  A. JOHNSON             43.03
111  P. BENEDICKTER         43.04
114  D. POCOCK              43.16
115  K. MCLELLAN            43.17
155  R. HARDY               46.52
160  P. JACOB               47.35

Under 17 Men

 10  N. QUIGLEY             22.55
 14  T. BEST                23.32
 15  L. MARCHANT            23.48
 16  C. WATKINS             23.56
 37  W. DAVIES              26.50

Under 15 Boys

  3  P. HOWARTH             15.08
  9  D. CLORLEY             15.46
 19  S. BAIRD               16.31

Under 13 Boys

  5  P. BENEDICKTER         12.36
 16  M. BARDEN              13.16
 28  S. STILL               13.59

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  C. BASSILL             25.25
 27  D. BROCKWAY            27.53
 58  J. BENEDICKTER         42.14

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  M. KEEPENCE            18.00

Under 15 Girls

  2  S. SIMPSON             12.40
 21  K. WATKINS             13.56
 36  C. TUCKER              15.01
 38  R. QUIGLEY             15.08

Under 13 Girls

 22  R. KEEPENCE            14.43
 37  R. KEANE               15.33

Under 11 Boys

 19  J. BENEDICKTER         13.23

Under 11 Girls

 15  M. BARDON              13.48
 20  G. KEANE               14.22
 39  E. STILL               16.34

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 16  P. MACEY               36.32
 17  G. WILCOX              36.36
 22  M. BAKER               36.52
 25  S. GREEN               37.00
 34  R. TAYLOR              37.35
 44  A. COX                 37.58
 45  I. PHEASEY             38.03
 63  M. MCPHEAT             38.58
 65  E. ALEXANDER           39.00
 68  C. HEARN               39.16
 69  L. GREEN               39.20
 83  M. DOWN                40.46
 85  R. THRELFALL           40.58
 87  R. POWNALL             41.03
 96  I. RUSSELL             41.24
 99  L. HOPE                41.34
102  J. RYAN                41.54
106  N. TAYLOR              42.27
108  T. HOOK                42.29
121  P. FEIST               43.34
122  G. FALLOW              43.41
123  A. WHITESIDE           43.42
130  A. RATCLIFFE           44.11
144  S. WILKINSON           45.25
149  C. MAHON               46.10
151  J. WILKINSON           46.31
152  P. MASON               46.44
156  I. LICIETIS            47.08
178  I. PEARSON             51.50
184  L. PAUL                53.39

Under 17 Men

  1  T. COMERFORD           21.30
  4  S. GOODWIN             22.16
  8  W. LAMBOURNE           22.47
 23  S. BRADLEY             24.30
 28  M. DYSON               25.05
 29  L. WHITTEN             25.06
 32  M. YOUNG               25.31
 36  L.. WILKINSON          26.45

Under 15 Boys

  4  T. NIGHTINGALE         15.13
  5  G. TILLEY              15.23
  7  J. ROONEY              15.40
  8  M. WILLMOTT            15.41
 14  J. LYMAN               16.10
 28  E. WINTER              16.52
 36  E. SHARPE              17.19
 38  C. OSBORNE             17.21
 40  J. COMERFORD           17.27
 42  L. JOHNS               17.48
 47  E. CASSIDY             18.52
 49  N. SIGLLECHNER         19.15

Under 13 Boys

  7  S. DEATHE              12.39
 33  D. YOUNG               14.10
 39  P. OSBORNE             14.26

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  C. SCOTT               24.57
  7  C. ROONEY              25.17
 11  S. COX                 25.50
 14  J. BENHAM              26.03
 20  L. BROMILOW            27.11
 26  L. BRODERICK           27.30
 31  A. VALAPINEE           28.35
 32  D. SAYWELL             28.43
 35  Z. WHITTEN             29.51
 47  W. COX                 33.29
 50  D. LAMBERT             33.51
 59  K. RUSSELL             45.49

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  L. LICIETIS            18.19
 13  S. WRIGHT              19.15
 15  G. IRWIN               19.34
 17  E. BEARDMORE           19.43
 22  L. CRIPPS              20.24
 24  A. WILKINS             20.50
 25  B. WILLIAMS            21.00

Under 15 Girls

  1  T. TAYLOR              12.28
  4  C. GASPAR              12.59
  7  A. SMITH               13.22
 15  F. GIDDINS             13.43
 28  L. BROOK               14.36
 39  V. FALLOW              15.19
 52  C. WHALLEY             16.10

Under 13 Girls

  3  L. MILLETT             12.50
  9  J. LIVESEY             13.44
 14  H. GIDDINS             14.00
 20  N. LAUDERDALE          14.38
 21  S. HAYES               14.43
 25  A. OXTABY              14.49
 28  Z. BROWN               14.55

Under 11 Boys

  1  D. MURPHY              11.40
 10  S. OSBOURNE            12.46

Under 11 Girls

  5  R. HARDY               12.44
  7  M. WOOD                13.00
 10  Z. ROGERS              13.31
 22  L. WOOD                14.25

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  M. BEERLING            34.35
 10  B. GREEN               35.47
 27  R. GRANT               37.06
 39  D. WHEELER             37.46
 56  T. DIXON               38.37
 78  J. EXLEY               40.09
 81  P. GRAY                40.23
 86  J. RICHARDSON          41.02
 88  R. TREADWELL           41.04
112  D. PARSONS             43.06
128  R. DUNBABIN            44.07
140  P. GRIMSDALE           45.05
171  NO NUMBER              50.36

Under 17 Men

 11  J. BIRD                23.04

Under 15 Boys

 23  I. CASTLE              16.40

Under 13 Boys

  8  A. SIMPSON             12.41

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 29  R. BOLTON              28.00

Junior/U17 Ladies

 28  P. SPRINZ              21.28

Under 13 Girls

  1  M. HAWTIN              12.32
 10  D. ANDERSON            13.47

Under 11 Boys

  2  H. ROBERTSON           11.45
 12  W. HANDSCOMBE          12.56

Under 11 Girls

  1  B. SWORDS              12.04
  3  L. HAWTIN              12.32
 17  J. ANSTICE             14.03

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  C. WOOD                36.16
 20  J. CRITCHLOW           36.43
 30  M. ADCOCK              37.22
 41  N. HARRIS              37.50
 46  S. TOOKE               38.09
 75  M. BRADLEY             39.48
103  T. HEDGE               41.59
107  G. MAYOH               42.28
134  T. WOOLRIDGE           44.28
137  R. BOYCE               44.45
139  C. HAMLET              44.58
150  K. MACDONALD           46.12
154  P. EMERY               46.49
167  J. WRAY                49.25

Under 17 Men

 22  J. ETCHELLS            24.27
 34  M. SMITH               26.25

Under 13 Boys

 13  J. DORMER              13.12
 17  T. WILLIAMS            13.16

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 43  J. OWEN                31.11
 49  L. COWLING             33.46
 55  A. FISKEN              37.58
 57  G. HOLMES              38.40

Under 15 Girls

 51  H. KITCHEN             16.08

Under 13 Girls

 45  V. WALKER              16.20
 52  R. BENTLEY             18.12

Under 11 Boys

 15  D. FERNIE              13.05

Under 11 Girls

 29  N. WICKINGS            15.15

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  A. GARDINER            33.05
  2  P. WICKS               33.13
 21  S. STONE               36.48
 24  M. WHITING             36.57
 47  R. HUGHES              38.10
 48  M. SMALLPAGE           38.11
 62  D. CROSSLAND           38.57
 84  P. KENNEDY             40.49
 94  B. FULLER              41.20
104  M. HILL                42.08
168  D. HODGE               49.31
177  L. RAYFIELD            51.28

Under 17 Men

  7  V. BANGS               22.35
 26  J. FERRETT             24.54
 33  J. COTTON              25.47

Under 15 Boys

  2  N. WHITE               14.45
 11  L. TURTON              16.00
 15  A. TOVEY               16.15
 21  T. BARBOUR             16.40
 26  C. SMART               16.45
 45  L. FOX                 18.12

Under 13 Boys

 10  J. PHILP               12.53
 24  D. HAWES               13.48
 26  J. HANSEN              13.54
 31  M. MOONEY              14.03
 35  S. YATES               14.10
 38  J. MILLER              14.17
 41  A. SMITH               14.28
 43  M. BITMEAD             14.32
 47  S. O'FLATHERTY         14.40
 48  C. CALVERT             14.42
 53  M. POOLE               15.24
 55  N. DUNBY               15.45

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  P. FUDGE               25.06
  8  A. BATHIE              25.19
 10  H. CAYZER              25.36
 15  L. WEBB                26.32
 21  L. VINCENT             27.12
 23  K. WRAIGHT             27.15
 28  E. CURRAN              27.56
 42  L. JAMES               31.01

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  L. FULLER              18.23
 10  C. FOX                 18.46
 14  L. TOROK               19.25
 16  L. FOX                 19.38

Under 15 Girls

  9  A. FOX                 13.27
 13  K. SEARS               13.41
 16  R. STEDMAN             13.43
 20  S. OSKAN               13.54
 29  L. RAYFIELD            14.39
 33  K. GORMAN              14.51
 34  C. BRUNTON             14.51
 35  R. HAWKINS             14.53
 42  J. FERRETT             15.24
 47  V. BINNS               15.45
 55  J. ESSEX               16.38
 57  L. SAMS                17.03

Under 13 Girls

  5  K. TREWHELLA           13.12
 11  L. BURKE               13.50
 13  C. FULLER              13.55
 19  H. SPOONER             14.36
 26  H. RADVAN              14.52
 46  K. STOKES              16.38
 51  D. KERBY               18.07