Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2004/2005 Round 3

Held at Luton (Stockwood Park) on 04 December 2004

ALDERSHOT

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  C. BOLT                33.16

AYLESBURY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 34  D. HAMBLIN             36.31
 37  C. MAY                 36.40
 38  P. TOTTLE              36.42
 43  P. STACEY              37.01
 48  CO STEPTOE             37.25
 56  A. ROLT                37.59
 75  H. EDWARDS-EVANS       38.41
 81  D. BARBER              39.02
 98  P. MAGNAL              40.19
104  M. BAINES              40.37
122  D. WIZARD              41.46
143  M. FALLAIZE            43.19
156  A. ROBERTS             44.53
198  P. THOMAS              52.03

Under 17 Men

 22  N. DAY                 23.24
 27  B. LITTLEJOHN          24.02
 34  M. GEORGE              26.25

Under 15 Boys

 18  J. STONE               14.34
 19  D. JAMES               14.37
 23  G. KNOWLES             14.49
 33  J. FERGUSON            15.34
 40  D. SUMMERS             17.02

Under 13 Boys

 18  C. YOUELL              10.07
 20  J. STURGIS             10.12
 32  T. ATKINS              10.41
 36  B. STONE               10.57
 40  P. KING                11.04

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  C. STEPTOE             26.18
 26  R. RUTT                27.27
 28  S. BARNES              27.34
 30  L. HUXLEY              28.15
 41  H. FALLAIZE            29.47
 45  V. SHELDON             30.22
 63  S. NAPIER              35.04

Under 15 Girls

  5  C. HUNT                15.10
 32  K. MCBETH              17.29

Under 13 Girls

 14  F. HUNT                10.54
 20  S. LIDDIARD            11.04
 23  A. MADRY               11.13
 27  R. ELLAM               11.38
 31  A. RICHARDSON          11.47
 34  I. MCBETH              11.54
 35  T. PARROTT             11.55
 45  R. BENJAMIN            13.21
 50  E. GADSBY              15.02

Under 11 Boys

 19  W. GURTON               0.00
 26  D. GURTON               5.58
 29  J. BENNEWITH            0.00

Under 11 Girls

 21  G. YOUELL               0.00

BEARBROOK


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 55  R. STREET              37.47
 79  O. BYRNE               38.45
100  K. DYER                40.27
103  I. GILES               40.33
105  N. EDWARDS             40.38
112  T. BARROWS             41.04
115  A. TWISSELL            41.19
132  I. DAVISON             42.38
136  S. ALLEN               42.52
145  S. WICKHAM             43.38
161  M. GRANT               45.39
163  A. SMITH               45.59
166  J. BINKS               46.10
177  A. O'FARRELL           47.45
178  B. CRADDEN             47.49
179  T. CHAPMAN             47.57
193  P. WOODAGE             51.24

Under 13 Boys

 46  J. LEITH               11.44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 37  K. BEAGAN              29.35
 40  L. MAYER               29.46
 48  C. GRANE               31.03
 49  P. HERBERT             31.05
 53  J. CRABTREE            32.08
 64  J. MYLCHREEST          35.26
 66  A. DALE                37.39

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  O. MATTHEWS            32.49
  7  S. HERRING             33.30
 17  C. RILEY               35.18
 22  D. BATTERSBY           35.51
 52  J. TUTTLE              37.37
 68  R. PAYNE               38.24
133  G. UNDERHILL           42.42

Under 17 Men

  1  J. MURRAY              20.57
  7  J. WILLIAMS            21.44
  8  R. HEANEY              21.52
 12  G. HIGGINS             22.24
 25  S. TUTTLE              23.41

Under 15 Boys

 15  S. WALLBANK            14.18

Under 13 Boys

 12  J. PHILLIPS             9.53
 16  G. ILLINGWORTH         10.01
 24  T. DAVIES              10.22
 33  T. CHALLEN             10.50
 35  H. MOON                10.54

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 12  C. GARWOOD             24.40
 24  E. KEECH               26.54

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  L. GIBBS               19.26
  5  A. WILDE               19.43
  6  R. CAVE                20.25
 11  N. PETERS              20.58
 23  R. PARRY               22.18
 25  A. HOWARTH             22.45

Under 15 Girls

 11  S. BOAST               15.36
 13  T. BARNES              15.48
 14  D. JUPP                15.50
 33  S. CAUNT               17.30

Under 13 Girls

  5  E. BLACKWELL           10.16
  6  A. WRIGHT              10.17
  8  S. CUTLER              10.23
 37  D. SYKES               12.01

Under 11 Girls

  2  E. WALLBANK             5.21
  4  E. MEAKIN               0.00
 23  Z. WRIGHT               0.00

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 20  J. QUINT               35.33
 31  A. BREWER              36.27
 39  J. SCARTH              36.45
 47  J. KETTLE              37.17
 94  M. HENNESSEY           40.05
 97  S. LOWE                40.14
109  J. STOCKER             40.44
142  S. KELLEHER            43.17
160  G. COPPS               45.34
169  G. DWELLY              46.29
175  J. STARKEY             47.30

Under 17 Men

  4  R. LARSEN              21.30
  6  J. HUGHES              21.40
 24  E. COOKE               23.36
 26  A. MOURIDIAN           23.48

Under 15 Boys

 27  B. TODD                15.04
 28  J. FREEMAN             15.07
 31  C. WOOD                15.23

Under 13 Boys

  4  H. MITCHELL             9.20
 38  C. LARSON              11.00

Junior/U17 Ladies

 21  S. WINDMILL            22.15
 27  C. EVERALL             22.52
 28  A. MARCH               23.09

Under 15 Girls

 10  L. BOWERS              15.28
 23  L. MILLER              16.36
 41  J. MCLAY               18.51

Under 13 Girls

  4  R. MCCLAY              10.15
 15  C. MILLER              10.57
 24  I. RENET               11.19

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  O. JONES               34.29
 19  K. NANTON              35.28
 28  D. BROWN               36.22
 42  S. ELLERBY             36.59
 44  J. FOLVARCIK           37.02
 78  A. RICHARDSON          38.45
 82  G. WALFORD             39.05
 83  N. DERBY               39.22
 90  P. WOOTTON             39.35
114  A. JONES               41.10
116  T. SHELDON             41.21
121  R. MCGRATH             41.43
131  N. COOPER              42.30
134  D. HOWELLS             42.43
154  J. HILDRETH            44.45
157  S. FIELD               45.08
172  R. ENGERS              46.47
183  T. MOLESWORTH          48.32
184  T. BRAWN               48.39
192  R. LOTT                51.20
194  D. ADCOCK              51.26
201  M. CARTWRIGHT          57.05

Under 17 Men

 11  M. BENNETT             22.19

Under 15 Boys

 16  M. BELCHER             14.24

Under 13 Boys

  7  A. STEWART              9.32
 34  D. LOACH               10.54
 44  A. RIGBY               11.26

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 19  R. MACDONALD           26.11
 22  L. BUTT                26.22
 23  C. HOLLOWAY            26.33
 38  C. STUBBINGS           29.36
 50  J. PEEL                31.31
 52  F. CALDER              31.59

Under 15 Girls

 12  L. LINGLEY             15.48
 44  R. STUBBINGS           19.21

Under 13 Girls

 12  B. MYERS               10.40
 18  R. GRIFFITHS           10.59
 38  J. HAYWARD             12.04
 49  H. O'MARA              14.01

Under 11 Boys

  6  J. WATSON               5.12
  7  O. CHURCH               5.17
 15  M. GODDARD              0.00
 40  E. APERGHIS             0.00

Under 11 Girls

 16  M. RENNARD              0.00
 28  C. KEARVELL             0.00
 31  E. LOACH                0.00
 39  S. EAST                 0.00
 41  C. HAIGH                0.00
 43  E. GILLOTT              0.00

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  N. BURTON              32.17
 54  P. ALLEN               37.41
 86  D. QUINN               39.28
 96  D. MEANEY              40.10
127  M. NORTH               42.02
138  M. ARNOLD              43.03
139  K. PERRY               43.06
141  R. ANDERSON            43.09
150  A. ALLEN               44.24
159  R. LEAR                45.30
182  F. MILLS               48.09
185  J. COOPER              48.46
190  T. GILLINGS            50.44
197  D. IVES                51.46
199  J. SLACK               52.44

Under 17 Men

 33  T. SHELDRICK           26.08

Under 15 Boys

 35  M. STEPTOE             15.37

Under 13 Boys

 51  S. BAGINSKI            14.38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 35  C. MURRAY              29.07
 36  D. FUELL               29.25
 51  K. HOMEWOOD            31.58
 57  C. CRAWLEY             32.33

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  T. MUDD                20.47
 16  E. ROBERTS             21.49
 31  E. FLITNEY             24.58
 32  H. WRIGHT              25.54

Under 15 Girls

 18  F. ROBERTS             16.15
 20  E. CONYBEARE           16.25
 28  C. STOCKS              17.09
 37  J. BOTWRIGHT           18.08

Under 11 Girls

 34  A. WRIGHT               0.00

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  R. FRANZESE            34.59
 21  P. NORRIS              35.41
 23  D. NEVINS              36.03
 27  M. CAREY               36.18
 32  G. HARRISON            36.29
 63  C. TURNER              38.23
 89  S. JONES               39.32
107  M. LEPPS               40.42
137  L. SAUNDERS            43.01
140  K. CONCANNON           43.07
149  R. SNOWDEN             44.17
200  T. BUSH                54.22

Under 17 Men

 10  M. JUDSON              22.13
 14  H. METHA               22.42
 15  J. PATERSON            22.47
 23  A. URWIN               23.30
 28  D. GOODMAN             24.05

Under 15 Boys

  2  W. QUICK               12.54
  6  A. CARTER              13.23
  7  S. RYNN                13.32
 12  C. SCOTT               13.50
 17  P. ROYLE               14.27
 20  M. WARWICK             14.41
 25  T. LEWIS               15.00
 29  P. MEHTA               15.09
 42  A. SLEAWARD            20.28

Under 13 Boys

  6  T. PATERSON             9.31
  8  M. LEWIS                9.46
 13  M. GOODMAN              9.57
 14  M. O'GORMAN             9.58
 21  J. BARON               10.17
 30  O. BARBER              10.39
 39  O. SAUNDERS            11.03
 42  O. CAMPBELL            11.09
 45  M. FRY                 11.32
 47  A. HART                12.03
 48  C. SLEEMAN             12.04
 49  J. POPE                12.13
 50  J. WARWICK             14.00

Under 15 Girls

  4  L. LATTIMORE           14.47
  8  A. CONCANNON           15.24
 24  H. HAMILTON            16.46
 25  D. MORRIS              16.51
 27  K. WAKELING            17.09
 38  G. DANIELS-MOSS        18.17
 43  E. NORMAN              19.15

Under 13 Girls

  9  T. DANIELS-MOSS        10.27
 17  S. NEWSTEAD            10.58
 29  K. NEWSTEAD            11.45
 41  L. WAKELING            12.24
 43  R. KNIGHT              13.10
 44  R. NIEWIARA            13.21
 48  M. KNIGHT              13.55

Under 11 Boys

 43  T. NEWLAND              0.00
 44  A. HART                 0.00
 45  D. COCHRANE             0.00
 46  S. BAILEY               0.00
 47  K. BRADY                0.00
 49  H. TROWER               0.00
 50  R. GOODMAN              0.00

Under 11 Girls

 10  C. COUSINS              0.00
 11  R. BROWN                0.00
 25  H. SEAMAN               0.00
 37  N. FOSTER               0.00
 45  C. MOGENSEN             7.10

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  C. DETTMAR             34.54
 49  D. GAVAGHAN            37.28
 58  R. THETFORD            38.06
 67  N. BAKER               38.24
 74  J. GRIFFITHS           38.40
 80  L. MCNEILL             38.59
 99  I. MEADOWCROFT         40.21
102  R. SKILBECK            40.30
106  D. BURTON              40.41
128  M. WORTHINGTON         42.02
186  J. WORTH               49.04

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  A. HIRST               23.09
  5  T. GALBRAITH           23.43
  8  L. SMITH               24.14
 18  S. WALTERS             26.05
 31  E. WELCH               28.25

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 35  T. MAY                 36.38
 61  A. INCHLEY             38.09
 87  TOM INCHLEY            39.30
113  D. HASELDINE           41.09
130  G. STRATFORD           42.24
146  P. DIMMOCK             43.42
147  R. INCHLEY             44.08
155  M. PHILLIPS            44.49
158  J. HURLEY              45.14
171  D. CRAWLEY             46.44
181  P. NIELAN              48.00
189  J. ADAM                50.33
191  F. WATT                51.06
195  L. OLIVER              51.31

Under 17 Men

 17  B. CORFIELD            22.50

Under 13 Boys

 10  J. MCDONNELL            9.51
 17  T. JOHNSON             10.03
 22  C. ESDON               10.19
 37  T. STEVINSON           10.58
 43  T. NASH                11.24

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 32  T. HASELDINE           28.46
 42  E. LANGDON             29.51
 44  T. LEEK                30.18
 54  L. MILLER              32.19

Under 15 Girls

 22  L. OLIVER              16.30
 45  M. GOODE               19.30

Under 13 Girls

 33  V. POPE                11.52
 46  G. HASELDINE           13.22

Under 11 Boys

 11  J. NASH                 5.26
 41  J. MCALLISTER           0.00

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  M. LINBOURNE           34.51
 15  J. DRINKWATER          35.08
 29  P. BRIDGER             36.23
 70  C. GREEN               38.35
 91  P. BENEDICKTER         39.39
110  M. ELLINGHAM           40.46
119  K. MCLELLAN            41.35
125  D. POCOCK              42.00
126  P. ABRAHAMS            42.00
162  R. HARDY               45.44
176  G. THOMAS              47.38

Under 17 Men

  3  T. BEST                21.24
 16  L. JONES               22.49
 19  L. MARCHANT            23.02
 31  W. DAVIES              24.27

Under 15 Boys

  1  P. HOWARTH             12.35
  4  D. CLORLEY             13.13
  9  S. BAIRD               13.37
 38  C. JOHNSON             16.02

Under 13 Boys

  5  P. BENEDICKTER          9.22
 11  M. BARDEN               9.53
 15  M. BACHINI              9.59

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  C. BASSILL             23.50
 60  C. ALKER               33.14
 62  J. DIXON               34.03
 65  J. RASMISEN            37.00
 67  J. BENEDICKTER         38.38

Junior/U17 Ladies

 10  M. KEEPENCE            20.51
 13  C. WILSON              21.35
 29  H. WILSON              23.39

Under 15 Girls

  3  S. SIMPSON             14.41
  9  K. WATKINS             15.26
 29  C. TUCKER              17.20
 30  R. QUIGLEY             17.25

Under 13 Girls

 16  C. LEWIS               10.57
 25  R. KEEPENCE            11.19
 36  S. CONNOLLY            11.55
 42  R. KEANE               12.39

Under 11 Boys

  9  R. WILLIAMS             5.19
 25  J. BENEDICKTER          0.00
 51  J. AGU-LIONEL           8.05

Under 11 Girls

 18  G. KEANE                0.00
 40  E. STILL                0.00

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  A. BOWDEN              33.17
  9  D. CASTLE              34.01
 16  P. MACEY               35.16
 24  G. WILCOX              36.05
 25  S. GREEN               36.09
 33  T. NATALE              36.30
 41  A. COX                 36.49
 45  M. BAKER               37.06
 46  R. TAYLOR              37.06
 65  L. GREEN               38.23
 71  D. OESCH               38.36
 76  M. DOWN                38.41
 77  R. DOWSELL             38.42
 92  T. HOOK                39.42
 93  D. BRUMBY              39.50
101  J. RYAN                40.27
108  R. POWNALL             40.43
117  I. RUSSELL             41.23
118  P. FEIST               41.29
120  N. TAYLOR              41.40
124  G. FALLOWS             41.53
135  C. MAHON               42.43
148  A. RATCLIFFE           44.16
164  I. LICIETIS            46.05
165  R. WINTER              46.09
174  I. PEARSON             47.16
188  L. PAUL                49.42

Under 17 Men

  2  T. COMERFORD           21.06
  5  S. GOODWIN             21.37
 13  W. LAMBOURNE           22.32
 20  L. WHITTEN             23.21
 21  M. YOUNG               23.24
 29  A. STOCKBRIDGE         24.11

Under 15 Boys

  5  J. ROONEY              13.19
  8  T. NIGHTINGALE         13.34
 13  M. WILLMOTT            13.53
 21  E. WINTER              14.42
 22  C. GUY                 14.47
 24  J. COMERFORD           14.51
 26  C. OSBORNE             15.01
 30  E. SHARPE              15.11
 34  G. TILLEY              15.35
 36  L. JOHNS               15.55
 37  J. BELL                15.58
 39  E. CASSIDY             16.07
 41  M. KENNY               17.06

Under 13 Boys

  1  S. WINTERS              9.11
  2  S. DEATHE               9.18
  3  M. EAGER                9.19
 19  D. YOUNG               10.09
 25  S. COMERFORD           10.24
 27  L. STEPHENSON          10.32
 31  A. BALDERSTONE         10.41

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  V. PINCOMBE            23.25
  7  C. SCOTT               24.11
  9  C. ROONEY              24.16
 15  J. BENHAM              25.00
 16  S. COX                 25.09
 17  T. GREEN               26.02
 20  L. BROMILOW            26.15
 25  L. BRODERICK           27.03
 27  A. VALAPINEE           27.29
 29  Z. WHITTEN             27.51
 33  R. FULLER              28.49
 34  A. GOOCH               28.53
 43  D. HINDMARCH           30.04
 46  W. COX                 30.27
 55  D. FARMER              32.20
 59  D. LAMBERT             33.07

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  K. KERESTES            19.30
  4  C. GASPAR              19.33
 12  L. LICIETIS            21.12
 17  S. WRIGHT              21.51
 22  G. IRWIN               22.16
 24  E. BEARDMORE           22.33
 30  L. CRIPPS              23.55

Under 15 Girls

  1  T. TAYLOR              14.16
  2  S. WILKINS             14.31
  6  A. SMITH               15.17
  7  F. GIDDINS             15.22
 16  C. GASPAR              16.07
 35  V. FALLOW              17.51
 42  C. WHALLEY             19.07

Under 13 Girls

  2  L. MILLETT              9.54
 10  H. GIDDINS             10.28
 11  J. LIVESEY             10.33
 19  S. HAYES               11.04
 22  N. LAUDERDALE          11.09
 26  J. SWEENEY             11.22
 28  Z. BROWN               11.45
 32  C. MORTIMER            11.49

Under 11 Boys

  3  D. MURPHY               5.05
  4  N. RAYNER               5.07
 13  C. MCCUE                0.00
 16  M. MALCOLM              0.00

Under 11 Girls

  6  R. HARDY                5.39
  8  M. WOOD                 0.00
 15  M. WALDRON              0.00
 19  Z. ROGERS               0.00
 22  J. BALDERSTON           0.00
 24  L. WOOD                 0.00

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  D. BELLINGER           33.56
 11  S. MALE                34.44
 36  R. GRANT               36.40
 40  T. DIXON               36.46
 53  D. WHEELER             37.39
 64  J. RICHARDSON          38.23
 72  J. EXLEY               38.37
 85  R. TREADWELL           39.23
129  D. PARSONS             42.16
167  P. GRIMSDALE           46.16

Under 13 Girls

  1  M. HAWTIN               9.32
  7  D. ANDERSON            10.22

Under 11 Boys

  1  H. ROBERTSON            4.54
 18  W. HANDSCOMBE           0.44

Under 11 Girls

  1  B. SWORDS               5.14
  3  L. HAWTIN               5.22
 14  J. ANSTICE              6.13

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 30  M. ADCOCK              36.26
 51  N. HARRIS              37.30
 62  M. BRADLEY             38.22
 66  T. LANTREE             38.23
 73  S. WILLIAMSON          38.39
 95  P. ILLING              40.09
123  G. MAYOH               41.52
144  C. HAMLET              43.26
151  D. ROBERTSON           44.31
152  K. MACDONALD           44.33
153  M. GRIMSDALE           44.42
173  J. WRAY                47.13
187  B. BURTON              49.35

Under 17 Men

 32  J. ETCHELLS            24.46
 35  D. CARTER              29.23

Under 13 Boys

 23  T. WILLIAMS            10.20
 26  J. DORMER              10.30

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 61  B. VHATTERJEE          33.50
 68  K. GOODFELLOW          45.58

Under 15 Girls

 34  H. KITCHEN             17.33

Under 13 Girls

 39  V. WALKER              12.11
 47  R. BENTLEY             13.31

Under 11 Boys

  2  S. BYRNE                4.58
 37  L. DORMER               0.00

Under 11 Girls

 30  I. HENSON               0.00
 35  C. BENTLEY              0.00
 36  S. BENTLEY              0.00

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  P. WICKS               32.34
  4  A. GARDINER            33.03
 18  C. BANNON              35.24
 26  S. STONE               36.11
 50  T. WALMSLEY            37.29
 57  R. HUGHES              38.04
 59  M. SMALLPAGE           38.09
 60  D. CROSSLAND           38.09
 69  R. TEMPLE              38.34
 84  D. HUCK                39.23
 88  B. FULLER              39.32
111  P. KENNEDY             41.02
168  A. SHRUBB              46.26
170  W. WESSELY             46.35
180  L. RAYFIELD            48.00
196  R. FUDGE               51.36

Under 17 Men

  9  G. STOKES              22.04
 18  J. FERRETT             22.54
 30  V. BANGS               24.16

Under 15 Boys

  3  N. WHITE               12.57
 10  T. BARBOUR             13.41
 11  A. TOVEY               13.47
 14  L. TURTON              14.01
 32  L. FOX                 15.25

Under 13 Boys

  9  J. PHILP                9.49
 28  J. HANSEN              10.33
 29  S. YATES               10.33
 41  D. HAWES               11.08

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  L. VAUGHAN             23.03
  4  R. TAYLOR              23.31
 10  P. FUDGE               24.20
 11  L. PRINGLE             24.29
 13  H. CAYZER              24.49
 14  A. BATHIE              24.57
 39  L. JAMES               29.44
 47  S. TANSEY              30.54
 56  J. BINNS               32.27
 58  C. HYDE                33.02

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  S. WILSON              19.12
  7  Y. LALA                20.37
  8  C. FOX                 20.45
 14  S. KEOGH               21.38
 15  L. TOROK               21.47
 18  L. FOX                 21.52
 19  L. FULLER              21.58
 20  B. COSTER              22.07
 26  S. GESS                22.45

Under 15 Girls

 15  K. SEARS               16.01
 17  R. STEDMAN             16.11
 19  L. RAYFIELD            16.18
 21  M. PARKIN              16.25
 26  R. HAWKINS             17.03
 31  J. FERRETT             17.28
 36  K. GORMAN              18.04
 39  V. BINNS               18.36
 40  L. FINN                18.49
 46  S. WEGE                23.19
 47  A. WIGLEY               0.00

Under 13 Girls

  3  K. TREWHELLA           10.06
 13  L. BURKE               10.50
 21  S. PURKIS              11.07
 30  J. WYKES               11.46
 40  E. CASTLE              12.13

Under 11 Girls

 20  N. BARBOUR              6.21
 27  C. HANSON               0.00