Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2004/2005 Round 4

Held at Watford on 08 January 2005

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 26  P. TOTTLE              30.55
 39  D. HAMBLIN             31.33
 41  N. TAYLOR              31.43
 47  CO STEPTOE             32.15
 53  H. EDWARDS-EVANS       32.52
 76  T. ROONEY              34.06
 91  D. BARBER              34.40
 98  D. WIZARD              35.40
105  M. O'CONNOR            36.18
133  A. ROBERTS             37.47
155  J. GIBSON              39.44
159  C. FALLAIZE            40.12
184  P. THOMAS              44.36

Under 17 Men

 20  A. JOHNSON             23.45
 29  N. DAY                 25.11

Under 15 Boys

  7  R. MONK                18.02
 33  G. KNOWLES             20.07
 35  J. FERGUSON            20.30
 37  D. JAMES               20.40
 39  F. ROONEY              20.47
 45  J. BENJAMIN            22.17
 46  D. SUMMERS             22.18

Under 13 Boys

 13  C. YOUELL              10.19
 24  J. STURGIS             10.38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  C. BOOSEY              23.46
 19  C. STEPTOE             27.06
 21  R. RUTT                28.06
 22  S. BARNES              28.11
 31  H. FALLAIZE            29.45
 41  V. SHELDON             31.26

Under 15 Girls

  4  L. CARD                10.10
 23  R. CARD                11.05
 33  K. MCBETH              11.37
 39  N. APPLEBY             11.58

Under 13 Girls

 16  C. APPLEBY             11.19
 23  S. LIDDIARD            11.58
 24  A. MADRY               12.01
 44  L. HOLLICK             12.55
 49  I. MCBETH              13.06
 51  A. WIZZARD             13.21
 52  F. RUGG-GUNN           13.31
 53  C. JOHNSTON            13.40
 54  E. GADSBY              13.58
 55  R. BENJAMIN            14.01

Under 11 Boys

  8  W. GURTON               7.47
 26  D. GURTON               8.19
 27  J. BENNEWITH            8.24

Under 11 Girls

 32  G. YOUELL               9.11
 35  A. DWYER                9.19
 48  S. CARD                 9.59

BEARBROOK


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 37  R. STREET              31.30
 54  O. BYRNE               32.55
 69  A. SIMMONS             33.40
 77  N. EDWARDS             34.06
 89  I. GILES               34.33
 90  T. BARROWS             34.39
107  S. ALLEN               36.21
115  I. DAVISON             36.39
128  S. WICKHAM             37.26
137  S. CHARLESTON          38.05
138  A. O'FARRELL           38.14
151  B. CRADDEN             39.27
171  P. RANCE               41.59
185  P. WOODAGE             45.04

Under 13 Boys

 43  J. LEITH               11.08

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 27  A. HARTLEY             29.25
 39  H. MULHALL             30.16
 44  L. MAYER               32.02
 45  P. HERBERT             32.10
 54  J. CRABTREE            34.20
 55  A. WICKHAM             34.56
 56  L. BEATY               35.21
 60  P. CRADDEN             40.08

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  S. HERRING             28.51
 13  C. RILEY               30.09
 17  A. TURNBULL            30.22
 56  R. PAYNE               33.05
121  G. UNDERHILL           37.09
122  P. DANCER              37.12
168  B. WEBB                41.12

Under 17 Men

  6  J. WILLIAMS            22.29
  7  R. HEANEY              22.33
  9  R. HENDERSON           22.39
 16  S. TUTTLE              23.21
 17  G. HIGGINS             23.28
 28  S. MELLON              24.56

Under 15 Boys

 10  S. WALLBANK            18.24
 13  J. STRUTT              18.44
 24  J. CLARK               19.29
 26  D. WILLIAMSON          19.41
 32  M. GOODWIN             20.02

Under 13 Boys

  8  J. GOODWIN              9.50
 15  J. PHILLIPS            10.19
 23  S. CLARK               10.35
 29  H. MOON                10.50
 36  T. DAVIES              10.57
 45  T. CHALLEN             11.12
 48  K. HABBAS              11.24
 60  D. DAY                 12.06

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  P. PRESCOTT            24.36
 18  E. KEECH               27.02

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  T. MUIR                19.56
  4  L. GIBBS               19.57
  5  R. CAVE                20.28
 11  N. PETERS              21.17
 16  E. WRIGHT              22.24
 18  A. HOWARTH             23.12

Under 15 Girls

  8  A. MCGURK              10.25
 15  T. BARNES              10.50
 18  S. UNDERHILL           10.58
 31  E. STEPHENSON          11.33
 32  S. CLARK               11.35

Under 13 Girls

  2  H. MCGURK               9.53
  3  H. GOODWIN             10.01
  5  S. CUTLER              10.16
  8  A. WRIGHT              10.46
 14  R. UNDERHILL           11.15
 19  Z. MCPARTIN            11.42
 20  D. SYKES               11.43

Under 11 Girls

  3  E. WALLBANK             7.56
  4  E. MEAKIN               7.58
 29  R. MCPARLIN             9.08
 33  Z. WRIGHT               9.13

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  J. QUINT               30.11
 51  A. BREWER              32.34
 58  M. HENNESSEY           33.09
 81  J. STOCKER             34.06
127  S. KELLEHER            37.25
140  G. COPPS               38.19
143  G. DWELLY              38.25
148  J. STARKEY             39.00

Under 17 Men

  4  J. HUGHES              22.11
 26  A. MOURIDIAN           24.31
 27  E. COOKE               24.39

Under 15 Boys

 30  C. WOOD                20.00
 38  B. TODD                20.41

Under 13 Boys

 14  H. MITCHELL            10.19

Junior/U17 Ladies

 20  A. MARCH               23.59
 23  C. EVERALL             25.17

Under 15 Girls

 12  L. BOWERS              10.45
 21  C. BAINES              11.03
 26  L. MILLER              11.15
 28  J. FINLAY              11.22
 49  R. INGE                13.21

Under 13 Girls

 10  C. MILLER              11.00
 31  I. RENET               12.15
 32  D. SEDDON              12.21

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 23  E. O'GORMAN            30.51
 29  D. BROWN               31.00
 32  S. ELLERBY             31.14
 59  F. DOWNS               33.19
 63  G. WALFORD             33.29
 79  A. RICHARDSON          34.06
 80  P. WOOTTON             34.06
 82  T. SHELDON             34.08
 86  N. THUBRON             34.19
 95  N. DERBY               34.59
102  R. MCGRATH             35.56
110  A. DALE                36.29
125  J. RYMAN               37.20
130  S. FIELD               37.35
131  P. WILLIAMS            37.36
146  L. DOUBLER             38.51
153  D. HOWELLS             39.35
154  J. RALPH               39.37
164  R. ENGERS              40.41
165  T. MOLESWORTH          40.45
169  J. VANWEERT            41.25
170  R. ELLERBY             41.50
176  T. BRAWN               42.45
177  R. LOTT                42.47
179  A. PEPPER              43.25
181  D. ADCOCK              44.05
193  M. CARTWRIGHT          60.26

Under 17 Men

 11  M. BENNETT             22.59

Under 15 Boys

 11  T. CAMPBELL            18.41
 34  M. BELCHER             20.17
 47  M. DANIEL              22.35

Under 13 Boys

  7  A. SHELLEY              9.49
  9  N. LINGLEY              9.51
 10  A. STEWART              9.55
 31  C. DYNNE               10.52
 34  A. WATSON              10.55
 41  D. LOACH               11.06
 58  J. WRIGHT              12.04
 61  B. ALLPORT             12.12
 64  H. BEEDELL             13.00

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  L. BUTT                26.29
 16  R. MACDONALD           26.46
 25  B. RALPH               29.12
 26  H. DOUBLER             29.14
 30  C. STUBBINGS           29.38
 35  H. FOLKARD             29.58
 50  F. CALDER              33.53
 53  R. LINGLEY             34.05

Junior/U17 Ladies

 15  H. GRAHAM              22.16

Under 15 Girls

  7  L. LINGLEY             10.22

Under 13 Girls

 17  R. GRIFFITHS           11.25
 21  G. GILLOTT             11.52
 22  J. HAYWARD             11.55
 30  I. BRAND               12.13
 37  A. TAYLOR              12.37

Under 11 Boys

  7  O. CHURCH               7.43
 13  M. GODDARD              7.55
 21  J. WATSON               8.09

Under 11 Girls

 11  K. DUNNE                8.28
 37  M. RENNARD              9.20
 43  C. KEARVELL             9.38
 47  S. EAST                 9.57
 53  E. GILLOTT             10.16

CRANLEIGH


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

186  D. WORSFOLD            45.24

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 20  A. SAINSBURY           30.40
 34  P. ALLEN               31.19
 93  D. MEANEY              34.51
114  M. NORTH               36.38
132  M. ARNOLD              37.40
139  A. ALLEN               38.15
162  G. PAGET               40.29
167  J. COOPER              40.56
175  M. SARGENT             42.40
178  F. MILLS               42.53
187  J. CHUDLEY             45.28
190  D. QUINCEY             49.03
191  J. SLACK               49.59

Under 17 Men

 10  J. PARSLOW             22.45
 30  A. GARDNER             25.46

Under 15 Boys

 50  E. GARDNER             24.18

Under 13 Boys

 21  J. THIE                10.29
 63  M. WILLIAMS            12.20

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 32  D. FUELL               29.52
 36  R. BRINDLEY            30.01
 40  C. MURRAY              30.21

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  T. MUDD                20.59
 21  Z. DUNNINGS            24.09

Under 15 Girls

 17  F. ROBERTS             10.55
 20  F. PERRY               11.02
 22  P. HATTAM              11.04
 40  K. HOBBS               12.06
 43  C. STOCKS              12.13

Under 13 Girls

 12  A. KELLY               11.08
 33  L. DAVIS               12.28
 38  A. HOBBS               12.44
 41  A. HAMPTON             12.49
 47  E. COLLINGWOOD         13.03

Under 11 Girls

 45  A. WRIGHT               9.43

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  A. BOWDEN              27.55
  5  G. BLACKMAN            28.38
 15  R. FRANZESE            30.16
 18  M. CURSONS             30.24
 21  M. BRYANT              30.44
 22  C. FINILL              30.47
 35  D. NEVINS              31.26
 43  P. NORRIS              31.53
 57  M. RAHIM               33.08
 78  J. PARIS               34.06
 94  M. LEPPS               34.53
141  R. SNOWDEN             38.20
142  K. CONCANNON           38.21
183  T. BUSH                44.33

Under 17 Men

  8  J. PATERSON            22.36
 12  M. JUDSON              23.02
 23  D. GOODMAN             24.17
 31  A. URWIN               25.48
 33  A. REAPE               26.47

Under 15 Boys

  5  A. CARTER              17.39
 12  C. SCOTT               18.42
 18  M. HAMILTON            18.58
 19  P. ROYLE               19.00
 21  D. HUNT                19.10
 28  P. MEHTA               19.47
 36  T. LEWIS               20.33
 48  L. CULLOTY             22.46
 49  L. OWIDE               22.49

Under 13 Boys

  5  T. PATERSON             9.42
 11  M. LEWIS               10.08
 27  M. GOODMAN             10.43
 30  J. BARON               10.52
 32  O. BARBER              10.53
 39  O. SAUNDERS            11.02
 46  L. CONNOLLY-SHERWOOD   11.15
 51  C. MALIN               11.36
 52  O. CAMPBELL            11.42
 55  C. HENNESSY            11.56
 56  A. HART                11.58
 57  G. SAMRA               12.03
 59  J. POPE                12.05
 62  E. LAWAL               12.12

Under 15 Girls

  6  A. CONCANNON           10.21
 25  E. HENNESSEY           11.08
 34  H. HAMILTON            11.39
 44  D. MORRIS              12.19
 46  G. DANIELS-MOSS        12.40
 48  E. NORMAN              13.14

Under 13 Girls

 11  T. DANIELS-MOSS        11.06
 28  O. LAWRENCE            12.07
 29  K. NEWSTEAD            12.10
 43  J. RAYSBROOK           12.53
 48  A. HALL                13.06
 50  N. MEGHJEE             13.12
 56  R. NIEWIARA            14.03

Under 11 Boys

 47  A. HART                 9.07
 49  G. HARRINGTON-GREEN     9.12
 50  D. COCHRANE             9.14
 52  S. BAILEY               9.38
 53  R. GOODMAN             10.01

Under 11 Girls

  9  C. COUSINS              8.22
 13  R. BROWN                8.36
 39  N. FOSTER               9.28

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 33  D. GAVAGHAN            31.16
 49  J. GRIFFITHS           32.18
 60  D. BURTON              33.21
 83  I. MEADOWCROFT         34.14
 87  R. SKILBECK            34.25
 99  M. WORTHINGTON         35.40
149  N. BAKER               39.07
163  J. WORTH               40.30
189  K. VILLIERS            46.42

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  T. GALBRAITH           23.45
 17  D. MOORE               27.01
 34  E. WELCH               29.57
 38  M-A FISCHER            30.13

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 42  T. MAY                 31.50
111  G. STRATFORD           36.31
113  J. HURLEY              36.33
116  M. PHILLIPS            36.48
123  D. WARBURTON           37.14
172  F. WATT                42.06
188  J. ADAM                46.02

Under 17 Men

 21  B. CORFIELD            24.01

Under 13 Boys

 17  J. MCDONNELL           10.21
 19  C. ESDON               10.26
 33  T. JOHNSON             10.54
 49  T. NASH                11.32

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 12  G. DUCKWORTH           25.26

Under 15 Girls

 36  L. OLIVER              11.46

Under 13 Girls

 25  V. POPE                12.02

Under 11 Boys

 11  J. NASH                 7.52
 55  H. ESDON               10.37

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  G. SUFFLING            29.57
 46  S. STILL               32.12
 65  A. JOHNSON             33.37
 74  P. BENEDICKTER         33.55
 75  C. GREEN               33.55
103  P. ABRAHAMS            36.01
118  R. HOWELL              37.01
161  P. JACOB               40.27
174  R. BRETT               42.35
180  C. STEBBINGS           43.29

Under 17 Men

  5  T. BEST                22.21
 19  L. MARCHANT            23.44

Under 15 Boys

  1  P. HOWARTH             16.41
  4  D. CHORLEY             17.27
 20  S. BAIRD               19.03

Under 13 Boys

  3  P. BENEDICKTER          9.40
 37  S. STILL               10.58

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  C. BASSILL             25.15
 59  J. BENEDICKTER         38.39

Under 15 Girls

  2  S. SIMPSON              9.53

Under 13 Girls

 42  R. KEANE               12.50

Under 11 Boys

  5  R. WILLIAMS             7.40
 34  J. BENEDICKTER          8.34

Under 11 Girls

 26  G. KEANE                9.05

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  A. BOWDEN              28.52
  8  A. WHETSTONE           29.08
 11  P. MACEY               29.40
 16  G. WILCOX              30.19
 19  S. GREEN               30.30
 28  C. HEARN               30.59
 31  A. COX                 31.09
 45  R. TAYLOR              32.00
 48  M. SIGLLECHNER         32.16
 62  M. DOWN                33.25
 64  R. DOWSELL             33.36
 71  M. MCPHEAT             33.43
 72  D. BRUMBY              33.44
 88  I. PHEASEY             34.32
 96  P. FEIST               35.09
101  J. RYAN                35.48
104  P. SIGLLECHNER         36.14
106  G. FALLOWS             36.20
109  N. TAYLOR              36.25
112  C. MAHON               36.32
120  A. GIBSON              37.06
152  I. LICIETIS            39.29
166  R. WINTER              40.48
173  I. PEARSON             42.13
182  J. MORRISON            44.26

Under 17 Men

  1  S. GOODWIN             21.35
  2  T. COMERFORD           21.47
 15  S. BRADLEY             23.15
 22  W. LAMBOURNE           24.06
 25  L. WHITTEN             24.22

Under 15 Boys

  3  J. ROONEY              17.24
  9  M. WILLMOTT            18.15
 14  G. TILLEY              18.45
 16  J. LYMAN               18.53
 17  J. COMERFORD           18.56
 25  C. GUY                 19.35
 27  E. WINTER              19.44
 31  C. OSBORNE             20.00
 40  L. JOHNS               21.09
 41  S. TAIT                21.11
 42  N. SIGLLECHNER         21.11
 43  M. KENNY               21.12

Under 13 Boys

  1  S. WINTERS              9.21
  2  M. EAGER                9.32
  6  S. DEATHE               9.44
 20  D. YOUNG               10.28
 26  S. COMERFORD           10.42
 47  A. BALDERSTONE         11.20
 65  S. MCKILLOP            13.54

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  C. ROONEY              24.46
  7  C. SCOTT               24.56
 11  J. BENHAM              25.34
 13  L. BROMILOW            26.14
 20  L. BRODERICK           27.38
 24  D. SALTWELL            28.25
 33  W. COX                 29.53
 47  D. FARMER              32.22

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  C. GASPAR              19.11
  6  L. LICIETIS            20.44
 13  S. WRIGHT              22.12
 14  B. WILLIAMS            22.14
 17  G. IRWIN               23.08
 19  E. BEARDMORE           23.38
 22  L. CRIPPS              25.04

Under 15 Girls

  1  T. TAYLOR               9.50
  3  S. WILKINS             10.09
  5  A. SMITH               10.19
  9  C. GASPAR              10.30
 19  F. GIDDINS             11.01
 42  V. FALLOW              12.11

Under 13 Girls

  6  L. MILLETT             10.21
  9  J. LIVESEY             10.59
 15  H. GIDDINS             11.19
 26  A. OXTABY              12.04
 27  S. HAYES               12.06
 40  Z. BROWN               12.48
 46  S. MCCONNELL           13.02

Under 11 Boys

  6  D. MURPHY               7.40
  9  S. REDDING              7.50
 10  M. MALCOLM              7.51
 14  N. RAYNER               7.58
 28  C. MCCUE                8.25

Under 11 Girls

  5  R. HARDY                8.07
 10  M. WOOD                 8.27
 14  J. BALDERSTON           8.41
 17  Z. ROGERS               8.55
 18  ??                      8.56
 20  S. WATKINS              8.58
 23  D. MARSHALL             9.01
 30  L. WOOD                 9.09

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  M. BEERLING            28.13
 38  T. DIXON               31.31
 44  R. GRANT               31.54
 52  D. WHEELER             32.48
 66  R. TREADWELL           33.38
 97  B. GREEN               35.10
117  J. EXLEY               36.57
156  P. GRIMSDALE           39.57

Under 13 Boys

 12  A. SIMPSON             10.16

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 23  G. HUETER              28.13
 43  C. BARTON              31.58
 52  D. SHARP               34.00

Under 13 Girls

  1  M. HAWTIN               9.50
  7  D. ANDERSON            10.41

Under 11 Boys

  1  H. ROBERTSON            7.23
 17  W. HANDSCOMBE           8.03

Under 11 Girls

  1  B. SWORDS               7.31
  2  L. HAWTIN               7.53
 36  J. ANSTICE              9.20

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 24  M. ADCOCK              30.53
 27  J. MCGINN              30.56
 36  N. HARRIS              31.29
 40  J. CRITCHLOW           31.39
 67  T. LANTREE             33.40
 68  S. WILLIAMSON          33.40
 84  A. MARCINOWICZ         34.17
 85  S. TOOKE               34.18
 92  G. MAYOH               34.47
100  M. ORTON               35.45
108  P. ILLING              36.22
119  P. BOLITHO-JONES       37.03
124  T. WOOLRIDGE           37.16
126  R. BOYCE               37.24
129  C. HAMLET              37.32
135  P. WELLS               37.57
136  S. DANIEL              37.59
144  K. MACDONALD           38.39
145  S. HEMINGTON           38.50
150  D. ROBERTSON           39.11
157  J. WRAY                40.00
158  B. BURTON              40.03
192  A. LORD                51.44

Under 17 Men

 18  A. DOMBEY              23.39
 34  A. MARSH               27.16
 35  L. CLARKE               0.00

Under 15 Boys

 22  S. O'SULLIVAN          19.12
 29  R. VANTROMP            19.59
 44  S. ANATHAN             22.13

Under 13 Boys

 28  J. DORMER              10.45
 38  T. WILLIAMS            11.00
 40  E. WEBSTER-DOREWALL    11.05

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  C. WILLER              24.45
 28  J. OWEN                29.32
 29  H. SMITH               29.33
 46  J. TURNLEY             32.15
 49  L. COWLING             33.05
 51  A. FISKEN              33.59
 57  B. VHATTERJEE          35.27
 58  J. RELF                36.45
 61  K. GOODFELLOW          46.23
 62  S. CROSBY              48.25

Junior/U17 Ladies

 24  N. BULLOCK             26.48
 25  F. OLLIFFE             26.48

Under 15 Girls

 13  R. GARDENER            10.48
 30  H. KITCHEN             11.33

Under 13 Girls

 36  H. MEERABUX            12.35
 45  V. WALKER              12.59
 57  T. GOODFELLOW           0.00
 58  B. CARTER-CROSBY        0.00

Under 11 Boys

  2  S. BYRNE                7.27
 18  D. FERNIE               8.08
 30  L. DORMER               8.28
 54  R. TWUNHOLM            10.06
 56  K. GOODFELLOW          11.28

Under 11 Girls

 22  M. OMER                 9.00
 28  I. HENSON               9.06
 31  N. WICKINGS             9.10
 49  E. STEED               10.07
 50  H. HOLLIE              10.07
 54  K. BARRET              10.30
 57  T. GOODFELLOW          10.38

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  P. WICKS               27.27
  3  A. GARDINER            28.04
  9  G. SMITH               29.17
 10  R. LEE                 29.32
 25  T. HAUGHIAN            30.54
 30  C. BANNON              31.04
 50  R. TEMPLE              32.22
 55  M. SMALLPAGE           32.55
 61  D. HUCK                33.22
 70  P. KENNEDY             33.41
 73  B. FULLER              33.46
134  B. GRAHAM              37.55
147  L. RAYFIELD            38.55
160  W. WESSELY             40.26

Under 17 Men

  3  I. MAY                 21.50
 13  G. STOKES              23.05
 14  J. FERRETT             23.07
 24  J. COTTON              24.21
 32  V. BANGS               25.56

Under 15 Boys

  2  N. WHITE               16.57
  6  T. BARBOUR             17.56
  8  L. TURTON              18.06
 15  A. TOVEY               18.49
 23  C. SMART               19.17

Under 13 Boys

  4  J. PHILP                9.41
 16  J. RADVAN              10.20
 18  M. MOONEY              10.25
 22  G. GUNN                10.33
 25  M. BITMEAD             10.40
 35  S. YATES               10.56
 42  D. HAWES               11.07
 44  J. HANSEN              11.10
 50  J. MILLER              11.33
 53  C. CALVERT             11.44
 54  S. O'FLATHERTY         11.52

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  R. TAYLOR              23.58
  9  P. FUDGE               25.17
 10  A. BATHIE              25.23
 15  L. PRINGLE             26.39
 37  L. JAMES               30.07
 42  F. LOUISY              31.53
 48  J. BINNS               32.43

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  S. WILSON              19.51
  8  Y. LALA                21.05
  9  L. FULLER              21.12
 10  C. FOX                 21.14
 12  L. TOROK               22.10

Under 15 Girls

 10  A. FOX                 10.32
 11  C. WILSON              10.34
 14  M. PARKIN              10.49
 16  R. STEDMAN             10.53
 24  S. OSKAN               11.05
 27  L. RAYFIELD            11.17
 29  R. HAWKINS             11.31
 35  K. GORMAN              11.45
 37  J. FERRETT             11.54
 38  C. BRUNTON             11.56
 41  J. ESSEX               12.07
 45  V. BINNS               12.36
 47  L. SAMS                13.10

Under 13 Girls

  4  K. TREWHELLA           10.02
 13  C. FULLER              11.13
 18  H. RADVAN              11.26
 34  E. CASTLE              12.29
 35  J. WYKES               12.31
 39  D. KERBY               12.47

Under 11 Boys

 19  J. BENNINGTON           8.09

Under 11 Girls

 34  N. BARBOUR              9.18
 44  C. HANSON               9.42
 58  K. GORMAN              10.49