Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2004/2005 Round 3

Held at Luton (Stockwood Park) on 04 December 2004

BANBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  T. WRIGHT              36.43
 29  I. ROBINSON            40.46
 77  P. BEVIS               46.52

Under 13 Boys

 23  J. GUNN                11.31

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  M. BUZZARD             26.49
 26  G. JUDD                32.29
 27  J. ARMSTRONG           32.34

BIGGLESWADE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 50  K. PRIOR               43.11

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  A. RUSSELL             23.22

Under 13 Girls

 26  F. GRAY                12.30

BURNHAM J.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 16  B. HEYWOOD             39.25
 21  D. JOHNSON             39.51
 24  A. BROWN               40.05
 42  D. APPLEBY             42.40
 43  G. WILSON              42.47
 44  M. BIGLIN              42.51
 63  A. MATTHEWS            44.21
 74  J. IRWIN               46.33
 87  S. STANVIK             49.25

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  C. PUSEY               24.40
  6  C. BRIGHTON            26.44
 12  E. MARSHALL            27.15
 13  N. HUGHES              27.25
 21  I. KELLY               29.55

Under 11 Girls

 42  J. PUSEY                0.00

GADE VALLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 25  B. HAWES               40.07
 39  J. ROBERTS             42.02
 41  G. WOOLLETT            42.35
 66  M. STORRIE             45.21
 72  A. NEWING              46.14
 91  D. PERCIVAL            50.30
 96  I. BARNES              60.39

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 20  J. GUNDRY              29.38
 31  J. ESKERDALE           34.00
 35  L. FITZGERALD          34.29
 39  N. MANFIELD            38.22

HANDY CROSS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  T. HUNTER              35.35
  2  D. BOSLEY              36.23
  8  P. STEPHENS            37.57
 26  D. LANCASTER           40.36
 34  A. BENJAMIN            41.23
 73  J. CUNNANE             46.30
 81  J. PEERLESS            47.07

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  M. MOODY               27.45
 22  E. HAYNES              30.47
 30  A. MCLOUGHLIN          33.57
 36  L. WEEDON              35.04

HAYES & H


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  M. WILKINS             38.15

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 37  M. SAMPSON             36.24

LINCROFT MS


Under 13 Boys

  4  L. DONOVAN              9.51
  7  H. BARNES              10.06
  8  W. KING                10.10
  9  J. HOLYOAK             10.11
 12  J. WALKER              10.24
 13  S. LICCIARDI           10.28
 15  D. GREEN               10.38
 16  M. ARGENT              10.51
 17  L. SUGARS              10.54
 24  W. GALE                11.34
 26  J. FOLBRIGG            11.47
 27  D. NEMETH              11.48
 28  F. VIGGIANO            12.13

Under 13 Girls

  2  K. KWOK                10.35
  3  H. KAZNOWSHA           10.39
  7  S. BORSELLINO          11.27
 10  F. GUESS               11.42
 12  H. TOMLINS             11.52
 13  M. ASTLEY              11.54
 15  K. THORNTON            12.01
 16  H. KING                12.03
 17  S. MITCHNER            12.04
 20  R. GUESS               12.08
 21  J. BURNAGE             12.13
 22  E. HARLE               12.13
 23  A. CHESNEY             12.17
 24  C. CHAPMAN             12.19
 25  H. SEAMARKS            12.30
 27  J. KWOK                12.46
 30  D. CASTLE              14.01
 31  E. GRIMLEY             14.17

Under 11 Boys

  5  G. SUGARS               5.08
  8  R. STAMP                5.18
 10  A. HENSMAN              5.25
 12  L. PEDLEY               0.00
 14  A. JACOBS               0.00
 17  S. PROCTER              5.41
 21  J. ANDERSON             0.00
 22  P. TYERS                0.00
 23  B. DERBYSHIRE           0.00
 24  A. JEFFREYS             0.00
 27  S. FROGLEY              0.00
 28  J. BETTS                0.00
 30  M. HARRISON             0.00
 31  J. PEDLEY               0.00
 32  J. CAMPION              0.00
 33  A. SHAW                 6.03
 34  S. CAIGER               0.00
 35  M. MITCHENER            0.00
 36  S. ADAMS                0.00
 38  J. WALKER               0.00
 39  D. SEAMARKS             0.00
 42  J. HENSMAN              6.30
 52  J. YATES                8.10

Under 11 Girls

  7  L. MBU                  0.00
 17  A. DALTON               0.00
 26  A. BERGIN               0.00
 29  F. NICHOLSON            0.00
 32  D. STIGWOOD             0.00
 33  R. NASH                 0.00
 38  K. PEDLEY               0.00
 44  S. ABBLEBY              0.00
 46  K. HACKWORTH            7.10

MAIDENHEAD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  S. ALLISON             37.53
 17  M. BENNETT             39.40
 18  P. HARTLAND            39.44
 19  M. WALKER              39.45
 22  P. MEE                 39.55
 31  R. D'AVERSA            40.53
 36  J. TARRANT             41.36
 47  G. MARSH               43.05
 61  B. WILSON              44.04
 64  D. ROSEWELL            44.38
 65  C. MCCRABBE            45.03
 76  D. BRESSINGTON         46.49
 78  T. LONG                46.56
 85  W. SMITH               48.44
 88  S. EMSLEY              49.49
 89  P. LONG                49.53
 93  A. CHURCH              51.18

Under 15 Boys

  7  J. KNIGHT              14.54
 10  G. SMITH               15.35
 11  J. TINSON              15.59

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  J. NOAD                25.14
  3  S. JAMES               25.19
  4  A. BROWNHILL           25.53
  7  L. EDWARDS             26.47
 10  J. PICTON              26.59
 17  S. MCEWAN              28.33
 28  L. KERNAGHAN           32.52
 29  J. CADMAN              32.54
 32  L. VINTON              34.09

Under 15 Girls

 10  R. BRUGGE              20.32

Under 13 Girls

 29  E. BRUGGE              13.55

Q.P.H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  B. GREENE              37.45
 32  F. NOLAN               41.08
 40  J. GRIGG               42.07
 45  A. ANGUS               42.55
 60  A. NCCROARY            44.02
 68  R. DAVIES              45.40
 69  W. O'CONNOR            45.41
 70  J. AINSWORTH           45.54
 94  J. WALERYCH            56.45

Under 17 Men

  3  G. MOHAMED             25.06

Under 15 Boys

 12  J. WALERYCH            18.37
 13  S. MOHAMED             18.42

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 16  M. NOLAN               28.28
 24  K. MILLER              31.38

Under 13 Girls

  9  C. MCCROARY            11.33
 14  C. STENHOUSE           11.59
 28  C. NOLAN               13.13

Under 11 Girls

 12  R. STENHOUSE            0.00

RADLEY


Under 17 Men

  1  D. GRIFFITHS           21.50

Under 13 Boys

  1  P. MANNING              9.14
  2  A. JONES                9.37

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  H. CHAUNDY             21.07

Under 15 Girls

  8  KELLY DALY             18.14

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  A. WRIGHT              38.07
 33  K. REBOUL              41.14
 35  G. LINNELL             41.25
 46  R. ELKIN               43.04
 48  M. ARMSTRONG           43.08
 51  T. KEECH               43.23
 58  J. DARCY               43.55
 71  N. CARTER              46.02
 82  S. HARDY               47.33
 83  M. JONES               47.54
 90  A. PATE                50.02
 95  A. LOCK                60.22

Under 13 Boys

 25  R. CARTER              11.36

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  L. LYTOLLIS            27.09
 23  A. LINNELL             31.29
 25  J. SHEPHERD            32.16
 33  K. VINES               34.19
 38  F. BOAMS               37.59
 40  C. DEBNEY              41.35

ST. ALBANS


Under 13 Boys

  3  E. MACKENZIE            9.43
  6  W. JINKS               10.04
 11  R. WILLIAMSON          10.12
 21  M. RAYWOOD             11.11

Under 13 Girls

  5  J. MONTGOMERY          11.13
 11  L. MURPHY              11.46
 18  L. MOSEOFIAN           12.06

STEVENAGE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  D. POULTON             38.24
 52  D. SEWELL              43.24

Under 17 Men

  2  S. POULTON             23.46

Under 15 Boys

  3  J. SAYDRAOUTEN         14.17
  5  J. MOSS                14.36
  6  C. MCKECHNIE           14.44

Under 13 Boys

 10  L. KEEBLE              10.12
 14  J. SEWELL              10.35
 18  G. ANSELL              11.04
 19  S. POSTANCE            11.06
 22  R. BALDRICK            11.19

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  S. BAILEY              19.08
  2  K. COOPER              20.56
  3  B. NEWSTEAD            20.59
  5  J. FORDE               22.43
  7  G. BADRICK             25.11

Under 15 Girls

  1  J. MANSELL             15.00
  2  D. SAMUELS             15.05
  4  S. MCCORMICK           16.02
  5  F. WHITNEY             16.43
  6  C. MOORE               17.09

Under 11 Girls

 13  A. GATES                0.00

THAME


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  L. ORTH                38.55
 14  D. MACDOUGALL          38.58
 27  A. BYERLEY             40.44
 30  N. RICHARDS            40.52
 38  M. EMMETT              42.02
 49  P. WHITE               43.10
 53  R. KOSTER              43.32
 55  G. TURNER              43.36
 62  S. MILLINGTON          44.18
 75  S. BENJAMIN            46.38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  B. ORTH                27.39

TRING


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  K. HARDING             36.44
  6  W. FANSTONE            37.50
 11  S. LONG                38.24
 15  R. ANSELL              39.09
 20  R. DUNVERBAND          39.48
 28  R. BROWN               40.46
 54  C. REES                43.34
 56  T. RUBERRY             43.40
 57  K. JOHNSON             43.49
 59  C. COHEN               43.59
 67  P. COWAN               45.32
 79  B. LAYTON              47.01
 80  P. WILTON              47.05
 86  M. LAMB                49.14
 92  D. HERON               50.41
 97  G. ROSER               60.41

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  A. HARDING             26.08
 18  J. PATERSON            28.44
 19  J. ROSEN               28.56
 34  G. HERON               34.28

WYCOMBE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 23  T. SPENCER             40.02
 37  D. WATERMAN            41.48
 84  M. GARLAND             47.59

Under 15 Boys

  1  M. BOOTH               13.14
  2  L. RISELEY             14.12
  4  J. HILLIER             14.20
  8  O. GIRDLER             14.57
  9  B. BAKER               15.23

Under 13 Boys

  5  S. PULLEY              10.03
 20  C. SLADE               11.11

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  D. HEARN               26.51

Under 15 Girls

  3  L. ROGERS              15.20
  7  S. BROWN               17.43
  9  G. BRILL               18.20
 11  K. GARLAND             21.09

Under 13 Girls

  1  A. HEAP                10.03
  4  P. WOOLVEN             10.41
  6  E. DAVIES              11.26
  8  H. GROOM               11.28
 19  K. FORDE               12.08

Under 11 Boys

 20  H. LANE                 5.48
 48  S. PULLEY               0.00

Under 11 Girls

  5  I. HILLIER              0.00
  9  A. FREEMAN              0.00