Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2005/2006 Round 1

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 15 October 2005

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  A. BOWDEN   (HARROW)             27:42 M     1
  2  G. BLACKMAN   (HARROW)           28:34 M     2
  3  S. HERRING   (BEDFORD & C)       29:12 M     3
  4  P. GREGORY   (AYLESBURY)         29:26 M50   1
  5  J. DRINKWATER   (BEDFORD & C)    29:34 M20   1
  6  J. MCGINN   (WATFORD)            29:38 M     4
  7  C. DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)        29:45 M     5
  8  M. BRYANT   (HARROW)             29:47 M     6
  9  V. ZVEREV   (HEADINGTON)         29:48 M40   1
 10  S. GOODWIN   (MILTON K)          29:51 M20   2
 11  M. CAREY   (HARROW)              29:55 M20   3
 12  D. BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)         29:59 M40   2
 13  A. SAINSBURY   (DACORUM)         30:05 M40   3
 14  G. SUFFLING   (LUTON)            30:08 M     7
     M. TREES   (MAIDENHEAD) N/S      30:08 M40
 15  G. HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)         30:09 M     8
 16  T. JONES   (AYLESBURY)           30:10 M40   4
 17  P. BRIDGER   (LUTON)             30:16 M     9
 18  A. WRAY   (HARROW)               30:30 M    10
 19  C. DRINKWATER   (BEDFORD & C)    30:32 M20   4
 20  J. CRITCHLOW   (WATFORD)         30:40 M40   5
 21  J. QUINT   (BRACKNELL)           30:40 M    11
 22  G. WILCOX   (MILTON K)           30:42 M20   5
 23  C. WOOD   (WATFORD)              30:47 M40   6
 24  J. TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)        30:48 M20   6
 25  A. HAYDEN   (WATFORD)            30:49 M    12
 26  E. O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)      30:59 M    13
 27  D. HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)         31:11 M    14
 28  R. PALMER   (LUTON)              31:14 M    15
 29  S. ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)       31:20 M20   7
 30  R. HUGHES   (WINDSOR)            31:23 M    16
 31  K. NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)        31:27 M    17
 32  R. STREET   (AYLESBURY)          31:30 M    18
 33  J. ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)          31:32 M20   8
 34  T. DIXON   (OXFORD)              31:35 M40   7
 35  D. BURTON   (HEADINGTON)         31:38 M    19
 36  B. BRACKSTONE   (BRACKNELL)      31:40 M    20
 37  T. COMERFORD   (MILTON K)        31:41 M20   9
 38  S. GREEN   (MILTON K)            31:45 M    21
 39  T. HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)          31:48 M20  10
 40  R. LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)          31:51 M20  11
 41  R. GRANT   (OXFORD)              31:52 M50   2
 42  P. TOTTLE   (AYLESBURY)          32:02 M40   8
 43  CO STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)         32:04 M50   3
 44  S. RATCLIFFE   (MILTON K)        32:06 M    22
 45  A. MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)       32:08 M20  12
 46  N. HARRIS   (WATFORD)            32:19 M    23
 47  D. WHEELER   (OXFORD)            32:22 M50   4
 48  J. EXLEY   (OXFORD)              32:27 M50   5
 49  M. SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)     32:28 M    24
 50  S. STILL   (LUTON)               32:37 M    25
 51  M. TANKARD   (OXFORD)            32:38 M40   9
 52  S. ALLISON   (MAIDENHEAD)        32:39 M40  10
 53  I. PHEASEY   (MILTON K)          32:45 M    26
 54  D. CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)      32:51 M40  11
 55  F. DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)         32:54 M    27
 56  T. SHELDON   (CHILTERN H.)       32:55 M40  12
 57  C. TURNER   (HARROW)             33:00 M    28
 58  J. ELSWORTHY   (BEDFORD & C)     33:02 M    29
 59  J. THORN   (HEADINGTON)          33:05 M    30
 60  H. EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)   33:06 M40  13
 61  M. BRADLEY   (WATFORD)           33:06 M40  14
 62  M. MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)          33:12 M40  15
 63  A. WHELAN   (TRING)              33:13 M40  16
 64  D. MORITZ   (MILTON K)           33:13 M    31
 65  R. TREADWELL   (OXFORD)          33:14 M50   6
 66  J. RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)         33:18 M    32
 67  A. DAGLISH   (LUTON)             33:18 M50   7
 68  J. DOCHERTY   (MILTON K)         33:19 M40  17
 69  D. HARTWELL   (OXFORD)           33:27 M40  18
 70  A. RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)    33:30 M50   8
 71  R. WALSH   (CHILTERN H.)         33:31 M    33
 72  R. DOWSELL   (MILTON K)          33:34 M    34
 73  G. WILDE   (HEADINGTON)          33:35 M    35
 74  P. MANNERS   (CHILTERN H.)       33:35 M40  19
 75  D. HUCK   (WINDSOR)              33:38 M40  20
 76  L. MCNEILL   (HEADINGTON)        33:42 M    36
 77  M. BURGESS   (TRING)             33:47 M40  21
 78  R. ANSELL   (TRING)              33:49 M40  22
 79  M. HILL   (WINDSOR)              33:52 M50   9
 80  D. BARBER   (AYLESBURY)          33:54 M    37
 81  P. WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)       33:59 M    38
 82  A. JONES   (CHILTERN H.)         34:01 M    39
 83  M. WALKER   (MAIDENHEAD)         34:02 M40  23
 84  S. BARNETT   (TRING)             34:14 M    40
 85  A. MARCINOWICZ   (WATFORD)       34:15 M    41
 86  T. HEDGE   (WATFORD)             34:16 M40  24
 87  L. GREEN   (MILTON K)            34:17 M40  25
 88  M. DOWN   (MILTON K)             34:20 M40  26
 89  J. O'GRADY   (CHILTERN H.)       34:21 M    42
 90  G. WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)       34:26 M40  27
 91  E. TWOMEY   (WATFORD)            34:28 M    43
 92  D. MEANEY   (DACORUM)            34:28 M50  10
 93  N. DERBY   (CHILTERN H.)         34:33 M40  28
 94  K. MCLELLAN   (LUTON)            34:35 M40  29
 95  T. ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)          34:37 M    44
 96  M. FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)        34:38 M20  13
 97  B. FULLER   (WINDSOR)            34:43 M40  30
 98  R. D'AVERSA   (MAIDENHEAD)       34:44 M40  31
 99  P. KENNEDY   (WINDSOR)           34:44 M50  11
100  G. MAYOH   (WATFORD)             34:45 M    45
101  S. LOWE   (BRACKNELL)            34:47 M    46
102  K. DRAPER   (HARROW)             34:48 M    47
103  T. MCINTYRE   (HARROW)           34:55 M50  12
104  A. DELNEVO   (DACORUM)           34:59 M    48
105  M. ELLINGHAM   (LUTON)           35:01 M40  32
106  D. TARRANT   (HARROW)            35:02 M20  14
107  M. HALLISEY   (DACORUM)          35:03 M    49
108  A. BREWER   (BRACKNELL)          35:07 M40  33
109  R. POWNALL   (MILTON K)          35:18 M40  34
110  R. BRIGGS   (WINDSOR)            35:21 M50  13
111  M. ADCOCK   (WATFORD)            35:28 M    50
112  P. MAGNALL   (AYLESBURY)         35:38 M    51
113  D. ALLEN   (BEDFORD & C)         35:40 M40  35
114  P. DANCER   (BEDFORD & C)        35:43 M50  14
115  S. LONG   (TRING)                35:43 M40  36
116  M. GROVES   (TRING)              35:44 M    52
117  M. BURLING   (MILTON K)          35:45 M40  37
118  A. KELLY   (WATFORD)             35:48 M    53
119  A. DALE   (CHILTERN H.)          35:59 M40  38
120  P. BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)         36:09 M    54
121  P. WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)      36:17 M40  39
122  L. TURTON   (MILTON K)           36:21 M40  40
123  D. WIZARD   (AYLESBURY)          36:22 M40  41
124  M. WORTHINGTON   (HEADINGTON)    36:23 M50  15
125  J. COOPER   (HARROW)             36:24 M    55
126  K. SAUNDERS   (WINDSOR)          36:43 M50  16
127  N. COOPER   (CHILTERN H.)        36:49 M40  42
128  I. MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)    36:51 M40  43
129  B. GRAHAM   (WINDSOR)            36:52 M60   1
130  G. FALLOW   (MILTON K)           36:56 M40  44
131  N. WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)       37:06 M    56
132  J. MARLOW   (DACORUM)            37:09 M    57
133  P. BOLITHO-JONES   (WATFORD)     37:11 M50  17
134  R. BROWN   (TRING)               37:12 M40  45
135  R. BOYCE   (WATFORD)             37:13 M40  46
136  T. WOOLRIDGE   (WATFORD)         37:13 M40  47
137  P. ASHBY   (WINDSOR)             37:17 M40  48
138  G. MARSH   (MAIDENHEAD)          37:23 M40  49
139  J. ROONEY   (MILTON K)           37:26 M40  50
140  S. FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)         37:30 M50  18
141  L. SAUNDERS   (HARROW)           37:40 M    58
142  P. STERRY   (LUTON)              37:41 M50  19
143  C. HAMLET   (WATFORD)            37:45 M50  20
144  M. NORTH   (DACORUM)             37:53 M40  51
145  A. ALLEN   (DACORUM)             37:53 M50  21
146  C. DONALD   (MAIDENHEAD)         37:58 M    59
147  M. RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)       38:00 M50  22
148  S. WILKINSON   (MILTON K)        38:07 M40  52
149  M. GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)         38:08 M50  23
150  I. LICIETIS   (MILTON K)         38:13 M50  24
151  G. CHAPMAN   (HEADINGTON)        38:21 M50  25
152  G. COPPS   (BRACKNELL)           38:26 M40  53
153  P. ILLING   (WATFORD)            38:31 M    60
154  M. LAMB   (TRING)                38:33 M    61
155  P. COWAN   (TRING)               38:34 M40  54
156  J. STOCKER   (BRACKNELL)         38:42 M20  15
157  N. BAKER   (HEADINGTON)          38:43 M50  26
158  P. GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)          38:44 M50  27
159  K. PERRY   (DACORUM)             38:49 M50  28
160  M. FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)       38:57 M40  55
161  S. HUMPHRIES   (MAIDENHEAD)      38:59 M40  56
162  B. BURTON   (WATFORD)            39:07 M50  29
163  N. TAYLOR   (MILTON K)           39:14 M40  57
164  J. STARKEY   (BRACKNELL)         39:20 M40  58
165  P. GOODWIN   (HEADINGTON)        39:21 M    62
     C. MILLS   (CHILTERN H.) N/S     39:23 M40
166  V. PERRY   (AYLESBURY)           39:34 M    63
167  G. PAGET   (DACORUM)             39:37 M    64
168  D. BRESSINGTON   (MAIDENHEAD)    39:39 M    65
169  A. REAPE   (HARROW)              39:47 M20  16
170  B. LAYTON   (TRING)              39:48 M50  30
171  J. WRAY   (WATFORD)              39:54 M40  59
172  P. MEE   (MAIDENHEAD)            40:15 M    66
173  T. GILLINGS   (DACORUM)          40:19 M50  31
174  R. WHITE   (TRING)               40:25 M50  32
175  T. BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)         40:26 M50  33
176  D. HODGE   (WINDSOR)             40:28 M40  60
177  W. WESSELY   (WINDSOR)           40:33 M50  34
178  L. PAUL   (MILTON K)             40:40 M50  35
179  S. WOODS   (MILTON K)            40:49 M50  36
180  D. HERON   (TRING)               40:53 M50  37
181  P. GREEN   (MAIDENHEAD)          40:54 M40  61
182  K. MACDONALD   (WATFORD)         41:05 M60   2
183  C. FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)        41:08 M40  62
184  B. GREEN   (HEADINGTON)          41:19 M50  38
185  J. COOPER   (DACORUM)            41:29 M50  39
186  G. DWELLY   (BRACKNELL)          41:48 M40  63
187  K. BLYTHE   (DACORUM)            42:30 M40  64
188  B. THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)      42:33 M50  40
189  G. THOMAS   (LUTON)              42:41 M50  41
190  D. WATERMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)       43:30 M60   3
191  S. MAFFRE   (BRACKNELL)          43:39 M    67
192  F. MILLS   (DACORUM)             44:02 M50  42
193  M. SARGENT   (DACORUM)           44:06 M50  43
194  J. WORTH   (HEADINGTON)          44:14 M40  65
195  A. CHURCH   (MAIDENHEAD)         44:33 M50  44
196  J. CHUDLEY   (DACORUM)           45:07 M50  45
197  K. VILLIERS   (HEADINGTON)       45:27 M60   4
198  J. LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)         45:47 M40  66
199  D. MILLETT   (MILTON K)          46:00 M50  46
200  P. BAILEY   (DACORUM)            48:35 M60   5
201  M. CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)    49:26 M60   6
202  H. CAVE   (CHILTERN H.)          52:50 M50  47
203  C. MATTHYSON   (HARROW)          56:30 M    68

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1592     4    16    27    32    42    43    49    60    80    95
 2  MILTON KEYNES          1570    10    22    37    38    44    53    62    64    68    72
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1535    12    26    29    31    55    56    70    71    74    81
 4  HARROW A.C.            1507     1     2     8    11    18    57   102   103   106   125
 5  WATFORD                1497     6    20    23    25    46    61    85    86    91   100
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1363     7     9    15    35    59    73    76   124   128   151
 7  OXFORD CITY            1257    34    41    47    48    51    65    66    69   158
 8  LUTON A.C.             1214    14    17    28    50    67    94   105   120   142   189
 9  BRACKNELL              1184    21    33    36    40    45   101   108   152   156   164
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1165     3     5    19    24    58   113   114   147   188
11  WINDSOR SE&H           1119    30    39    75    79    97    99   110   126   129   137
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB      894    63    77    78    84   115   116   134   154   155   170
13  DACORUM & TRING         804    13    92   104   107   132   144   145   159   167   173
14  MAIDENHEAD              787    52    54    83    98   138   146   161   168   172   181


Veteran Mens Race
 1  VALE OF AYLESBURY       711     4    16    42    43
 2  OXFORD CITY             646    34    41    47    48
 3  WATFORD                 626    20    23    61    86
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       604    12    56    70    74
 5  MAIDENHEAD              529    52    54    83    98
 6  MILTON KEYNES           511    62    68    87    88
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      483    63    77    78   115
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            466    75    79    97    99
 9  DACORUM & TRING         422    13    92   144   145
10  LUTON A.C.              408    67    94   105   142
11  HEADINGTON R.R.         404     9   124   128   151
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY        254   113   114   147   188
13  BRACKNELL               206   108   152   164   186
14  HARROW A.C.             101   103


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        564     5    19    24
 2  MILTON KEYNES           543    10    22    37
 3  BRACKNELL               494    33    40    45
 4  HARROW A.C.             326    11   106   169
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       175    29
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            165    39
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       108    96

Under 17 Men
  1  N. WHITE   (WINDSOR)             21:19 M17   1
  2  V. BANGS   (WINDSOR)             21:44 M17   2
  3  A. TOVEY   (WINDSOR)             21:49 M17   3
  4  S. TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)        21:53 M17   4
  5  T. BEST   (LUTON)                21:59 M17   5
  6  A. CARTER   (HARROW)             22:15 M17   6
  7  M. JUDSON   (HARROW)             22:18 M17   7
  8  I. MAY   (WINDSOR)               22:26 M17   8
  9  M. BENNETT   (CHILTERN H.)       22:28 M17   9
 10  R. HENDERSON   (BEDFORD & C)     22:36 M17  10
 11  R. HEANEY   (BEDFORD & C)        22:40 M17  11
 12  T. NIGHTINGALE   (MILTON K)      22:42 M17  12
 13  L. MARCHANT   (LUTON)            22:58 M17  13
 14  J. PATERSON   (HARROW)           22:59 M17  14
 15  J. STRUTT   (BEDFORD & C)        23:00 M17  15
 16  S. RYNN   (HARROW)               23:10 M17  16
 17  D. GOODMAN   (HARROW)            23:15 M17  17
 18  T. BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)           23:17 M17  18
 19  J. ROONEY   (MILTON K)           23:20 M17  19
 20  S. WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)      23:24 M17  20
 21  S. MELLON   (BEDFORD & C)        23:29 M17  21
 22  A. JOHNSON   (AYLESBURY)         23:31 M17  22
 23  F. ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)          23:31 M17  23
 24  M. WILLMOTT   (MILTON K)         23:37 M17  24
 25  P. ROYLE   (HARROW)              23:42 M17  25
 26  J. WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)      23:44 M17  26
 27  P. MEHTA   (HARROW)              23:44 M17  27
 28  A. STOCKBRIDGE   (MILTON K)      23:52 M17  28
 29  P. BACHINI   (LUTON)             24:04 M17  29
 30  M. HAMILTON   (HARROW)           24:09 M17  30
 31  T. SHELDRICK   (DACORUM)         24:09 M17  31
 32  S. BAIRD   (LUTON)               24:54 M17  32
 33  B. COLLINS   (WATFORD)           25:04 M17  33
 34  T. CAMPBELL   (CHILTERN H.)      25:28 M17  34
 35  J. COMERFORD   (MILTON K)        25:51 M17  35
 36  A. HIGGINS   (CHILTERN H.)       25:57 M17  36
 37  B. TODD   (BRACKNELL)            26:06 M17  37
 38  T. ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)       26:16 M17  38
 39  L. FOX   (WINDSOR)               26:37 M17  39
 40  D. HUNT   (HARROW)               26:39 M17  40
 41  T. LANGFORD   (MILTON K)         27:05 M17  41
 42  S. BANKS   (BRACKNELL)           28:00 M17  42
 43  N. SIGLLECHNER   (MILTON K)      30:35 M17  43

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            162     1     2     3     8
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        136     4    10    11    15
 3  HARROW A.C.             133     6     7    14    16
 4  LUTON A.C.               97     5    13    29    32
 5  MILTON KEYNES            93    12    19    24    28
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS        53     9    34    36
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        43    22    23
 8  DACORUM & TRING          13    31
 9  WATFORD                  11    33
10  BRACKNELL                 9    37    42

Under 15 Boys
  1  C. SCOTT   (HARROW)              17:11 M15   1
  2  D. WILLIAMSON   (BEDFORD & C)    17:16 M15   2
  3  E. WINTER   (MILTON K)           17:28 M15   3
  4  S. WINTERS   (MILTON K)          18:02 M15   4
  5  S. SALDI   (LUTON)               18:09 M15   5
  6  C. SMART   (WINDSOR)             18:11 M15   6
  7  H. MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)        18:12 M15   7
  8  P. BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)         18:18 M15   8
     A. BELLOW   (BEDFORD & C) N/S    18:18 M15
  9  T. LEWIS   (HARROW)              18:25 M15   9
 10  A. SHELLEY   (CHILTERN H.)       18:27 M15  10
 11  S. DEATHE   (MILTON K)           18:30 M15  11
 12  M. SALT   (DACORUM)              18:30 M15  12
 13  M. EAGER   (MILTON K)            18:31 M15  13
 14  D. WOODGATE   (LUTON)            18:39 M15  14
 15  G. TILLEY   (MILTON K)           18:41 M15  15
 16  D. HALL   (WATFORD)              18:50 M15  16
 17  J. RADVAN   (WINDSOR)            19:02 M15  17
 18  N. LINGLEY   (CHILTERN H.)       19:10 M15  18
 19  D. JAMES   (AYLESBURY)           19:11 M15  19
 20  D. YOUNG   (MILTON K)            19:12 M15  20
 21  L. TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)      19:14 M15  21
 22  M. WARWICK   (HARROW)            19:15 M15  22
 23  A. SIMPSON   (OXFORD)            19:18 M15  23
 24  M. BELCHER   (CHILTERN H.)       19:20 M15  24
 25  R. TABERNER   (BEDFORD & C)      19:21 M15  25
 26  N. GILBERT   (LUTON)             19:24 M15  26
 27  C. WOODS   (BRACKNELL)           19:27 M15  27
 28  A. STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)       19:27 M15  28
 29  N. CAIRNS   (HARROW)             19:35 M15  29
 30  J. BELL   (MILTON K)             19:38 M15  30
 31  J. DORMER   (WATFORD)            19:41 M15  31
 32  G. KNOWLES   (AYLESBURY)         19:46 M15  32
 33  M. KENNY   (MILTON K)            19:58 M15  33
 34  M. BACHINI   (LUTON)             20:03 M15  34
 35  M. O'GORMAN   (HARROW)           20:06 M15  35
 36  D. BARRETT   (WINDSOR)           20:17 M15  36
 37  C. YOUELL   (AYLESBURY)          20:18 M15  37
 38  L. OWIDE   (HARROW)              20:22 M15  38
 39  D. SUMMERS   (AYLESBURY)         20:24 M15  39
 40  J. TINSON   (MAIDENHEAD)         20:28 M15  40
 41  C. CALVERT   (WINDSOR)           20:29 M15  41
 42  J. THIE   (DACORUM)              20:30 M15  42
 43  B. SHEPHERD   (MILTON K)         20:38 M15  43
 44  J. LYMAN   (MILTON K)            20:42 M15  44
 45  J. RAINERI   (WATFORD)           20:49 M15  45
 46  J. FARMER   (MILTON K)           21:08 M15  46
 47  A. BALDERSTONE   (MILTON K)      21:08 M15  47
 48  J. BRAMLEY   (BEDFORD & C)       21:15 M15  48
 49  E. CASSIDY   (MILTON K)          21:21 M15  49
 50  N. CROKE   (LUTON)               21:21 M15  50
 51  B. BROPHY   (BEDFORD & C)        21:41 M15  51
 52  R. ALLEN   (WATFORD)             21:59 M15  52
 53  M. ORTON   (WATFORD)             22:03 M15  53
 54  M. GILLESPIE   (WINDSOR)         22:13 M15  54
 55  M. WILLIAMS   (DACORUM)          23:32 M15  55
 56  R. NOLAN   (AYLESBURY)           25:37 M15  56
 57  B. MCGUINNESS   (DACORUM)        26:24 M15  57

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MILTON KEYNES           201     3     4    11    13
 2  LUTON A.C.              179     5     8    14    26
 3  HARROW A.C.             171     1     9    22    29
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       152    10    18    24    28
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        136     2    21    25    48
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            132     6    17    36    41
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       105    19    32    37    39
 8  WATFORD                  88    16    31    45    52
 9  BRACKNELL                82     7    27
10  DACORUM & TRING          66    12    42    55    57
11  OXFORD CITY              35    23
12  MAIDENHEAD               18    40

Under 13 Boys
  1  P. DEVANEY   (BEDFORD & C)        9:22 M13   1
  2  M. LEWIS   (HARROW)               9:37 M13   2
  3  J. GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)        9:51 M13   3
  4  C. MEAD   (AYLESBURY)             9:53 M13   4
  5  D. MIRPHY   (MILTON K)            9:53 M13   5
  6  Z. SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)           9:57 M13   6
  7  S. BYRNE   (WATFORD)              9:59 M13   7
  8  J. OXENHAM   (BEDFORD & C)        9:59 M13   8
  9  O. CHURCH   (CHILTERN H.)        10:00 M13   9
 10  A. WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)        10:00 M13  10
 11  H. MOON   (BEDFORD & C)          10:01 M13  11
 12  K. HABBAS   (BEDFORD & C)        10:03 M13  12
 13  L. SLOAH   (WINDSOR)             10:07 M13  13
 14  M. MALCOLM   (MILTON K)          10:09 M13  14
 15  O. SAUNDERS   (HARROW)           10:11 M13  15
 16  C. THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)      10:11 M13  16
 17  N. GOSNAL-TYLER   (BEDFORD & C)  10:12 M13  17
 18  J. BENNINGTON   (WINDSOR)        10:17 M13  18
 19  W. GURTON   (AYLESBURY)          10:19 M13  19
 20  O. GLYN   (DACORUM)              10:19 M13  20
 21  S. COMERFORD   (MILTON K)        10:21 M13  21
 22  G. BURKETT   (BEDFORD & C)       10:22 M13  22
 23  O. ENGLISH   (BEDFORD & C)       10:23 M13  23
 24  N. BUNBY   (WINDSOR)             10:26 M13  24
 25  D. GURTON   (AYLESBURY)          10:26 M13  25
 26  W. STUART   (BEDFORD & C)        10:27 M13  26
 27  P. BENSON   (HARROW)             10:35 M13  27
 28  J. WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)      10:36 M13  28
 29  B. PEPPIATT   (MAIDENHEAD)       10:37 M13  29
 30  S. STILL   (LUTON)               10:37 M13  30
 31  H. MAMOOD   (WINDSOR)            10:37 M13  31
 32  J. BENSON   (AYLESBURY)          10:37 M13  32
 33  J. PENMAN   (HARROW)             10:37 M13  33
 34  R. HAMMOND   (LUTON)             10:42 M13  34
 35  S. HARVEY   (CHILTERN H.)        10:42 M13  35
 36  A. CRESSWELL   (HARROW)          10:43 M13  36
 37  L. DORMER   (WATFORD)            10:43 M13  37
 38  J. MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)         10:44 M13  38
 39  T. ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)          10:45 M13  39
 40  E. APERGHIS   (CHILTERN H.)      10:55 M13  40
 41  M. PALFREEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)    11:00 M13  41
 42  S. RAY   (DACORUM)               11:02 M13  42
 43  B. FAHEY   (BEDFORD & C)         11:12 M13  43
 44  S. BLABY   (WATFORD)             11:18 M13  44
 45  B. BANKS   (CHILTERN H.)         11:26 M13  45
 46  H. BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)       11:32 M13  46
 47  L. KINGE   (HARROW)              11:36 M13  47
 48  M. ARCHER   (DACORUM)            11:39 M13  48
 49  R. HEPHER   (MILTON K)           11:40 M13  49
 50  J. BROPHY   (HARROW)             11:41 M13  50
 51  R. BENSON   (HARROW)             11:45 M13  51
 52  R. BURLING   (MILTON K)          11:53 M13  52
 53  D. FERRNIE   (WATFORD)           12:00 M13  53
 54  S. SUTTON   (LUTON)              12:00 M13  54
 55  C. MCBREEN   (HARROW)            12:11 M13  55
 56  J. MARSHALL   (AYLESBURY)        12:15 M13  56
 57  T. NEWLAND   (HARROW)            12:19 M13  57
 58  B. ALLPORT   (CHILTERN H.)       12:37 M13  58
 59  E. D'CRUZ   (HARROW)             12:48 M13  59
 60  D. BARNARD   (HARROW)            13:08 M13  60
 61  C. EJIOGU   (HARROW)             13:15 M13  61
 62  J. WELSH   (HARROW)              13:16 M13  62
 63  S. BAILEY   (HARROW)             13:27 M13  63

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        233     1     3     8    11
 2  HARROW A.C.             179     2    15    27    33
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       176     4    19    25    32
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            170    13    18    24    31
 5  MILTON KEYNES           167     5    14    21    49
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       162     9    10    35    40
 7  WATFORD                 115     7    37    44    53
 8  BRACKNELL                84     6    38
 9  DACORUM & TRING          82    20    42    48
10  LUTON A.C.               74    30    34    54
11  MAIDENHEAD               35    29

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  N. SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)         22:57 F     1
  2  L. VAUGHAN   (WINDSOR)           23:29 F35   1
  3  L. TANNER   (BEDFORD & C)        23:34 F     2
  4  P. PRESCOTT   (BEDFORD & C)      24:08 F     3
  5  R. TAYLOR   (WINDSOR)            24:12 F     4
  6  C. WILLER   (WATFORD)            24:41 F     5
  7  C. MCMAHON   (LUTON)             24:50 F     6
  8  R. IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)         25:02 F     7
  9  L. BURTON   (HEADINGTON)         25:15 F     8
 10  L. WEBB   (WINDSOR)              25:18 F     9
 11  J. BENHAM   (MILTON K)           25:26 F    10
 12  K. MCBRIDE   (MILTON K)          25:28 F    11
 13  P. FUDGE   (WINDSOR)             25:30 F45   1
 14  C. SCOTT   (MILTON K)            25:32 F    12
 15  S. JAMES   (MAIDENHEAD)          25:38 F    13
 16  L. BROMILOW   (MILTON K)         25:40 F    14
 17  D. MOORE   (HEADINGTON)          25:44 F    15
 18  L. PRINGLE   (WINDSOR)           25:46 F    16
 19  A. BROWNHILL   (MAIDENHEAD)      25:50 F35   2
 20  C. ROONEY   (MILTON K)           25:58 F35   3
 21  E. CABORN   (BEDFORD & C)        26:02 F    17
 22  C. STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)         26:06 F    18
 23  C. HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)      26:12 F35   4
 24  A. BATHIE   (WINDSOR)            26:18 F35   5
 25  M. EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)           26:25 F35   6
 26  M. LARSEN   (MILTON K)           26:28 F    19
 27  C. ABESSER   (HEADINGTON)        26:29 F    20
 28  S. COX   (MILTON K)              26:30 F    21
 29  D. WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)        26:42 F35   7
 30  A. HARDING   (TRING)             26:51 F45   2
 31  A. WILEY   (WATFORD)             26:52 F    22
 32  R. MACDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)     27:25 F35   8
 33  L. WALKER   (MAIDENHEAD)         27:27 F    23
 34  G. HUETER   (OXFORD)             27:36 F45   3
 35  J. DALZELL   (MILTON K)          27:39 F35   9
 36  L. BARNETT   (CHILTERN H.)       27:45 F    24
 37  T. GREEN   (MILTON K)            27:54 F35  10
 38  A. VALAPINEE   (MILTON K)        27:56 F45   4
 39  R. TREES   (MAIDENHEAD)          27:56 F    25
 40  A. HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)        27:57 F    26
 41  K. WALKER   (BEDFORD & C)        28:05 F    27
 42  Z. WHITTEN   (MILTON K)          28:15 F    28
 43  B. WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)         28:25 F    29
 44  S. MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)         28:39 F45   5
 45  R. SHAW   (WATFORD)              28:42 F    30
 46  K. BARNETT   (TRING)             28:45 F    31
 47  Y. EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)           28:46 F    32
 48  R. RUTT   (AYLESBURY)            28:52 F35  11
 49  L. CLACK   (MILTON K)            29:00 F    33
 50  J. OWEN   (WATFORD)              29:24 F35  12
 51  S. JAFARI   (MILTON K)           29:26 F    34
 52  J. ROSEN   (TRING)               29:37 F45   6
 53  H. USBORNE   (MAIDENHEAD)        29:38 F    35
 54  C. STUBBINGS   (CHILTERN H.)     29:39 F35  13
 55  A. GOOCH   (MILTON K)            29:40 F    36
 56  D. FARMER   (MILTON K)           29:54 F45   7
 57  L. JAMES   (WINDSOR)             30:05 F    37
 58  W. BILLING   (TRING)             30:15 F35  14
 59  E. KEECH   (BEDFORD & C)         30:16 F    38
 60  J. TRAXON   (DACORUM)            30:17 F    39
 61  L. DAGLISH   (LUTON)             30:17 F45   8
 62  C. TWOMEY   (WATFORD)            30:20 F    40
 63  H. FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)        30:25 F45   9
 64  D. FUELL   (DACORUM)             30:27 F35  15
 65  J. MILLS   (CHILTERN H.)         30:37 F35  16
 66  N. CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)        31:31 F    41
 67  H. FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)       31:34 F35  17
 68  K. WILSON   (MILTON K)           31:42 F35  18
 69  D. BREADEN   (WINDSOR)           31:42 F    42
 70  T. CLIFTON   (BRACKNELL)         32:00 F    43
 71  P. HINE   (WINDSOR)              32:03 F35  19
 72  A. BARRY   (HEADINGTON)          32:04 F35  20
 73  S. RICHARDSON   (MILTON K)       32:30 F    44
 74  B. COLE   (TRING)                32:45 F    45
 75  L. VINTON   (MAIDENHEAD)         33:10 F45  10
 76  G. IRWIN   (MILTON K)            33:18 F    46
 77  L. GILBERT   (MAIDENHEAD)        33:22 F    47
 78  J. DIXON   (LUTON)               34:07 F35  21
 79  P. SIDDONS   (WINDSOR)           34:15 F45  11
 80  C. MESSERVY   (HEADINGTON)       34:28 F    48
 81  L. COLEMAN   (LUTON)             34:41 F    49
 82  K. LEWIS   (LUTON)               35:00 F    50
 83  C. ALKER   (LUTON)               35:03 F45  12
 84  D. LAMBERT   (MILTON K)          35:21 F    51
 85  G. HERON   (TRING)               35:35 F45  13
 86  A. PERRISS   (MILTON K)          35:42 F    52
 87  B. KING   (CHILTERN H.)          35:55 F45  14
 88  K. SMITH   (HEADINGTON)          36:33 F    53
 89  S. NEWBERRY   (MILTON K)         37:05 F45  15
 90  K. ILOTT   (CHILTERN H.)         41:22 F45  16
 91  J. CRESSWELL   (WATFORD)         41:36 F    54
 92  P. TERRY   (WATFORD)             41:41 F45  17
 93  C. KEEN   (WATFORD)              41:44 F45  18
 94  M. O'SULLIVAN   (HEADINGTON)     41:50 F45  19
 95  J. BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)         42:02 F35  22

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        355     1     3     4    21
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            354     2     5    10    13
 3  MILTON KEYNES           331    11    12    14    16
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         291     9    17    27    40
 5  MAIDENHEAD              278    15    19    33    39
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       264    23    29    32    36
 7  WATFORD                 252     6    31    45    50
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       243     8    22    48    63
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB      198    30    46    52    58
10  LUTON A.C.              157     7    61    78    81
11  DACORUM & TRING          68    60    64
12  OXFORD CITY              62    34
13  BRACKNELL                26    70


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            320     2    13    24    25
 2  MILTON KEYNES           254    20    35    37    38
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       246    23    29    32    54
 4  TRING RUNNING CLUB      159    30    52    58    85
 5  MAIDENHEAD              150    19    44    75
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        81    48    63
 7  LUTON A.C.               67    61    78    83    95
 8  OXFORD CITY              62    34
 9  WATFORD                  53    50    92    93
10  DACORUM & TRING          32    64
11  HEADINGTON R.R.          26    72    94

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  T. TAYLOR   (MILTON K)           18:41 F17   1
  2  S. SIMPSON   (LUTON)             18:57 F17   2
  3  N. PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)        19:28 F17   3
  4  T. MUDD   (DACORUM)              20:02 F20   1
  5  R. CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)          20:06 F17   4
  6  A. FOX   (WINDSOR)               20:28 F17   5
  7  L. GIBBS   (BEDFORD & C)         20:47 F20   2
  8  S. BROWN   (HARROW)              20:52 F17   6
  9  B. GARDINER   (WATFORD)          21:11 F17   7
 10  T. BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)        21:26 F17   8
 11  A. CONCANNON   (HARROW)          21:44 F17   9
 12  E. WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)        21:48 F20   3
 13  A. HOWARTH   (BEDFORD & C)       22:04 F17  10
 14  E. ROBERTS   (DACORUM)           22:19 F20   4
 15  P. HATTAM   (DACORUM)            22:21 F17  11
 16  L. FULLER   (WINDSOR)            22:25 F20   5
     H. CHAUNDY   (OXFORD) N/S        22:29 F20
 17  S. UNDERHILL   (BEDFORD & C)     22:29 F17  12
 18  F. ROBERTS   (DACORUM)           22:37 F17  13
 19  S. WINDMILL   (BRACKNELL)        23:16 F17  14
 20  R. WOOD   (BRACKNELL)            23:35 F17  15
 21  G. CURRIE   (WATFORD)            23:43 F17  16
 22  V. FALLOW   (MILTON K)           23:43 F17  17
 23  Z. DUNNINGS   (DACORUM)          23:46 F20   6
 24  L. MILLER   (BRACKNELL)          24:00 F17  18
 25  C. STOCKS   (DACORUM)            24:13 F17  19
 26  C. WHALLEY   (MILTON K)          26:03 F17  20
 27  G. DANIELS-MOSS   (HARROW)       26:48 F17  21
 28  K. ADAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)          27:04 F17  22
 29  Z. CONYBEARE   (DACORUM)         27:22 F20   7
 30  E. FLITNEY   (DACORUM)           27:26 F20   8
 31  L. SAMS   (WINDSOR)              28:19 F17  23
 32  A. NIKOLAJEVA   (MILTON K)       34:20 F20   9

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         84     3     5     7
 2  DACORUM & TRING          66     4    14    15
 3  HARROW A.C.              53     8    11    27
 4  MILTON KEYNES            50     1    22    26
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             46     6    16    31
 6  WATFORD                  36     9    21
 7  BRACKNELL                36    19    20    24
 8  LUTON A.C.               31     2
 9  MAIDENHEAD                5    28

Under 15 Girls
  1  H. MCGURK   (BEDFORD & C)         9:29 F15   1
  2  B. SWORDS   (OXFORD)              9:36 F15   2
  3  L. LATTIMORE   (HARROW)           9:42 F15   3
  4  F. GIDDINS   (MILTON K)           9:44 F15   4
  5  K. TREWHELLA   (WINDSOR)          9:52 F15   5
  6  S. WILKINS   (MILTON K)           9:54 F15   6
  7  A. MCGURK   (BEDFORD & C)         9:58 F15   7
  8  L. MILLETT   (MILTON K)          10:01 F15   8
  9  L. LINGLEY   (CHILTERN H.)       10:02 F15   9
 10  H. GIDDINS   (MILTON K)          10:11 F15  10
 11  C. MILLER   (BRACKNELL)          10:14 F15  11
 12  R. STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)           10:15 F15  12
 13  S. CUTLER   (BEDFORD & C)        10:16 F15  13
 14  C. BAINES   (BRACKNELL)          10:20 F15  14
 15  D. JUPP   (BEDFORD & C)          10:29 F15  15
 16  S. CAUNT   (BEDFORD & C)         10:32 F15  16
 17  L. BROOK   (MILTON K)            10:34 F15  17
 18  T. DANIELS-MOSS   (HARROW)       10:35 F15  18
 19  A. KELLY   (DACORUM)             10:36 F15  19
 20  R. CARD   (AYLESBURY)            10:38 F15  20
 21  R. UNDERHILL   (BEDFORD & C)     10:39 F15  21
 22  E. CASTLE   (WINDSOR)            10:42 F15  22
 23  N. LAUDERDALE   (MILTON K)       10:43 F15  23
 24  M. PARKIN   (WINDSOR)            10:44 F15  24
 25  F. HUNT   (AYLESBURY)            10:44 F15  25
 26  C. APPLEBY   (AYLESBURY)         10:45 F15  26
 27  J. PYE   (BRACKNELL)             10:52 F15  27
 28  M. HACK   (WINDSOR)              10:53 F15  28
 29  N. DARBY   (WATFORD)             10:54 F15  29
 30  S. MCDADE   (BRACKNELL)          10:55 F15  30
 31  C. FULLER   (WINDSOR)            10:59 F15  31
 32  O. LAWRENCE   (HARROW)           11:00 F15  32
 33  D. SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)         11:02 F15  33
 34  A. OXTABY   (MILTON K)           11:03 F15  34
 35  J. FINLAY   (BRACKNELL)          11:04 F15  35
 36  H. GALLAGHER   (DACORUM)         11:06 F15  36
 37  C. OSBORNE   (HARROW)            11:08 F15  37
 38  L. DAVIS   (DACORUM)             11:11 F15  38
 39  A. WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)        11:13 F15  39
 40  J. FERRETT   (WINDSOR)           11:20 F15  40
 41  D. MORRIS   (HARROW)             11:23 F15  41
 42  J. ESSEX   (WINDSOR)             11:23 F15  42
 43  S. NEWSTEAD   (HARROW)           11:29 F15  43
 44  C. RAYSBROOK   (HARROW)          11:35 F15  44
 45  K. GORMAN   (WINDSOR)            11:37 F15  45
 46  R. HUSSAIN   (HARROW)            11:40 F15  46
 47  V. BINNS   (WINDSOR)             11:42 F15  47
 48  S. BROWN   (WINDSOR)             11:43 F15  48
 49  K. LEIGH   (MAIDENHEAD)          11:43 F15  49
 50  R. DAVIES   (HARROW)             11:47 F15  50
 51  V. POPE   (MILTON K)             11:52 F15  51
 52  E. SHERWOOD   (MAIDENHEAD)       11:56 F15  52
 53  H. HAMILTON   (HARROW)           11:58 F15  53
 54  D. DAVIES   (HARROW)             11:58 F15  54
 55  A. TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)        12:21 F15  55
 56  I. TOYER   (LUTON)               12:23 F15  56
 57  E. FRANKLIN   (MAIDENHEAD)       12:29 F15  57
 58  K. HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)        12:35 F15  58
 59  N. SELLMAN   (WATFORD)           12:37 F15  59
 60  J. SPANNER   (HARROW)            12:37 F15  60
 61  F. HARER   (CHILTERN H.)         12:39 F15  61
 62  E. NORMAN   (HARROW)             12:43 F15  62
 63  A. HUTCHINS   (HARROW)           12:59 F15  63
 64  G. BAXTER   (MILTON K)           13:06 F15  64
 65  R. KEANE   (LUTON)               13:11 F15  65

TEAM RESULT
 1  MILTON KEYNES           236     4     6     8    10
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        228     1     7    13    15
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            201     5    12    22    24
 4  BRACKNELL               182    11    14    27    30
 5  HARROW A.C.             174     3    18    32    37
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       127    20    25    26
 7  DACORUM & TRING         105    19    36    38
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS        73     9    55    61
 9  OXFORD CITY              64     2
10  WATFORD                  44    29    59
11  MAIDENHEAD               40    49    52    57
12  LUTON A.C.               11    56    65

Under 13 Girls
  1  M. HAWTIN   (OXFORD)              9:39 F13   1
  2  E. WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)       9:52 F13   2
  3  M. WOOD   (MILTON K)              9:56 F13   3
  4  B. MYERS   (CHILTERN H.)          9:58 F13   4
  5  R. MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)          10:08 F13   5
  6  B. SWORDS   (OXFORD)             10:19 F13   6
  7  D. ANDERSON   (OXFORD)           10:28 F13   7
  8  J. SWEENEY   (MILTON K)          10:28 F13   8
  9  K. BRADY   (HARROW)              10:34 F13   9
 10  C. LEWIS   (LUTON)               10:42 F13  10
 11  C. COUSINS   (HARROW)            10:43 F13  11
 12  H. REDVAN   (WINDSOR)            10:46 F13  12
 13  J. LIVESEY   (MILTON K)          10:52 F13  13
 14  S. HAYES   (MILTON K)            10:55 F13  14
 15  L. RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)         10:56 F13  15
 16  B. LLOYD   (WATFORD)             10:57 F13  16
 17  D. SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)          10:59 F13  17
 18  A. CHIVERS   (OXFORD)            11:03 F13  18
 19  E. MEEKINS   (BEDFORD & C)       11:05 F13  19
 20  E. BARRETT   (WINDSOR)           11:08 F13  20
 21  Z. ROGERS   (MILTON K)           11:08 F13  21
 22  S. CARROLL   (BEDFORD & C)       11:08 F13  22
 23  L. WYE   (WINDSOR)               11:09 F13  23
 24  M. TAYLOR   (DACORUM)            11:09 F13  24
 25  R. GRIFFITHS   (CHILTERN H.)     11:10 F13  25
 26  J. HAYWARD   (CHILTERN H.)       11:15 F13  26
 27  R. BROWN   (HARROW)              11:15 F13  27
 28  B. FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)       11:18 F13  28
 29  E. SHELLEY   (CHILTERN H.)       11:20 F13  29
 30  B. ARMORGIE   (DACORUM)          11:22 F13  30
 31  I. BUSH   (BEDFORD & C)          11:22 F13  31
 32  D. ANNENBERG   (HARROW)          11:25 F13  32
 33  N. BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)           11:29 F13  33
 34  I. RENET   (BRACKNELL)           11:30 F13  34
 35  L. WOOD   (MILTON K)             11:34 F13  35
 36  J. BALDERSTON   (MILTON K)       11:35 F13  36
 37  A. HAMPTON   (DACORUM)           11:35 F13  37
 38  L. LOVERIDGE   (MILTON K)        11:39 F13  38
 39  H. MCINTYRE   (AYLESBURY)        11:40 F13  39
 40  S. MCKENNA   (WINDSOR)           11:42 F13  40
 41  A. MADRY   (AYLESBURY)           11:45 F13  41
 42  V. KYLEY   (WINDSOR)             11:48 F13  42
 43  L. COLLINGWOOD   (DACORUM)       11:48 F13  43
 44  S. OLAH   (DACORUM)              11:49 F13  44
 45  N. FOSTER   (HARROW)             11:54 F13  45
 46  L. CALLOW   (MILTON K)           11:56 F13  46
 47  M. BLYTH   (WINDSOR)             12:01 F13  47
 48  A. DORNE   (DACORUM)             12:09 F13  48
 49  A. HALL   (HARROW)               12:11 F13  49
 50  N. WICKINGS   (WATFORD)          12:12 F13  50
 51  L. WILKINSON   (LUTON)           12:23 F13  51
 52  Z. FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)        12:30 F13  52
 53  R. BENTLEY   (WATFORD)           12:39 F13  53
 54  O. DEVAN   (WATFORD)             12:42 F13  54
 55  L. BEYNON   (DACORUM)            12:44 F13  55
 56  S. PHELPS   (WINDSOR)            12:47 F13  56
 57  F. GASPAR   (MILTON K)           12:48 F13  57
 58  M. WAITMAN   (WINDSOR)           12:49 F13  58
 59  M. CRANE   (WINDSOR)             13:07 F13  59
 60  K. GORHAN   (WINDSOR)            13:20 F13  60
 61  H. CRUICKSHANK   (DACORUM)       13:22 F13  61
 62  T. GOODFELLOW   (WATFORD)        13:24 F13  62
 63  R. SHARRATT   (MAIDENHEAD)       13:38 F13  63
 64  K. WALKER   (WINDSOR)            13:58 F13  64
 65  C. HING   (WINDSOR)              14:05 F13  65
 66  E. GADSBY   (AYLESBURY)          14:15 F13  66
 67  S. HARDY   (CHILTERN H.)         14:18 F13  67
 68  H. GUMBS   (WATFORD)             14:58 F13  68
 69  E. COOPER   (HARROW)             15:00 F13  69
 70  T. MORRELL   (DACORUM)           15:18 F13  70
 71  S. FLEMMING   (HARROW)           18:13 F13  71

TEAM RESULT
 1  OXFORD CITY             256     1     6     7    18
 2  MILTON KEYNES           250     3     8    13    14
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        217     2    19    22    28
 4  BRACKNELL               217     5    15    17    34
 5  HARROW A.C.             209     9    11    27    32
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       204     4    25    26    29
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            200    12    20    23    33
 8  DACORUM & TRING         154    24    30    37    43
 9  WATFORD                 115    16    50    53    54
10  LUTON A.C.               83    10    51
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        70    39    41    66
12  MAIDENHEAD                9    63


Total Overall Score
 1  MILTON KEYNES          2898  2031   867
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2554  1670   884
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2443  1902   541
 4  HARROW A.C.            2426  1990   436
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           2384  1583   801
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2356  1916   440
 7  WATFORD                2158  1711   447
 8  LUTON A.C.             1846  1564   282
 9  BRACKNELL              1820  1359   461
10  OXFORD CITY            1674  1292   382
11  HEADINGTON R.R.        1654  1363   291
12  DACORUM & TRING        1358   965   393
13  MAIDENHEAD             1172   840   332
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1092   894   198


Male Overall Score
 1  MILTON KEYNES          2031  1570    93   201   167
 2  HARROW A.C.            1990  1507   133   171   179
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1916  1592    43   105   176
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1902  1535    53   152   162
 5  WATFORD                1711  1497    11    88   115
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1670  1165   136   136   233
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           1583  1119   162   132   170
 8  LUTON A.C.             1564  1214    97   179    74
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1363  1363
10  BRACKNELL              1359  1184     9    82    84
11  OXFORD CITY            1292  1257          35
12  DACORUM & TRING         965   804    13    66    82
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB      894   894
14  MAIDENHEAD              840   787          18    35


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        884   355    84   228   217
 2  MILTON KEYNES           867   331    50   236   250
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            801   354    46   201   200
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       541   264          73   204
 5  BRACKNELL               461    26    36   182   217
 6  WATFORD                 447   252    36    44   115
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       440   243         127    70
 8  HARROW A.C.             436          53   174   209
 9  DACORUM & TRING         393    68    66   105   154
10  OXFORD CITY             382    62          64   256
11  MAIDENHEAD              332   278     5    40     9
12  HEADINGTON R.R.         291   291
13  LUTON A.C.              282   157    31    11    83
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      198   198