Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2005/2006 Round 1

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 15 October 2005

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  P. GREGORY             29.26
 17  T. JONES               30.10
 28  D. HAMBLIN             31.11
 33  R. STREET              31.30
 43  P. TOTTLE              32.02
 44  CO STEPTOE             32.04
 50  M. SUMMERFIELD         32.28
 61  H. EDWARDS-EVANS       33.06
 81  D. BARBER              33.54
 96  T. ROONEY              34.37
 97  M. FALLAIZE            34.38
113  P. MAGNALL             35.38
124  D. WIZARD              36.22
168  V. PERRY               39.34
185  C. FALLAIZE            41.08

Under 17 Men

 22  A. JOHNSON             23.31
 23  F. ROONEY              23.31

Under 15 Boys

 20  D. JAMES               19.11
 33  G. KNOWLES             19.46
 38  C. YOUELL              20.18
 40  D. SUMMERS             20.24
 57  R. NOLAN               25.37

Under 13 Boys

  4  C. MEAD                 9.53
 19  W. GURTON              10.19
 25  D. GURTON              10.26
 32  J. BENSON              10.37
 39  T. ATKINS              10.45
 56  J. MARSHALL            12.15

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  R. IANNONE             25.02
 22  C. STEPTOE             26.06
 48  R. RUTT                28.52
 63  H. FALLAIZE            30.25
 66  N. CHANDLER            31.31

Under 15 Girls

 20  R. CARD                10.38
 25  F. HUNT                10.44
 26  C. APPLEBY             10.45

Under 13 Girls

 39  H. MCINTYRE            11.40
 41  A. MADRY               11.45
 66  E. GADSBY              14.15

Under 11 Boys

 37  Z. MARSHALL             8.24
 55  D. GIBBS                9.02
 59  J. HAMILTON             9.23

Under 11 Girls

  6  A. DWYER                8.19
 13  G. YOUELL               8.31
 22  H. MCINTYRE             8.48
 44  S. CARD                 9.22
 59  S. BENNEWITH           10.02
 65  M. HOWITT              10.28

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  S. HERRING             29.12
  5  J. DRINKWATER          29.34
 20  C. DRINKWATER          30.32
 25  J. TUTTLE              30.48
 59  J. ELSWORTHY           33.02
114  D. ALLEN               35.40
115  P. DANCER              35.43
148  M. RUSSELL             38.00
190  B. THOMPSON            42.33

Under 17 Men

  4  S. TUTTLE              21.53
 10  R. HENDERSON           22.36
 11  R. HEANEY              22.40
 15  J. STRUTT              23.00
 20  S. WALLBANK            23.24
 21  S. MELLON              23.29
 26  J. WILLIAMS            23.44
 38  T. ROBERTS             26.16

Under 15 Boys

  2  D. WILLIAMSON          17.16
  9  A. BELLOW              18.18
 22  L. TURNBULL            19.14
 26  R. TABERNER            19.21
 49  J. BRAMLEY             21.15
 52  B. BROPHY              21.41

Under 13 Boys

  1  P. DEVANEY              9.22
  3  J. GOODWIN              9.51
  8  J. OXENHAM              9.59
 11  H. MOON                10.01
 12  K. HABBAS              10.03
 16  C. THORNLEY            10.11
 17  N. GOSNAL-TYLER        10.12
 22  G. BURKETT             10.22
 23  O. ENGLISH             10.23
 26  W. STUART              10.27
 28  J. WILLIAMS            10.36
 43  B. FAHEY               11.12

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  N. SYKES               22.57
  3  L. TANNER              23.34
  4  P. PRESCOTT            24.08
 21  E. CABORN              26.02
 41  K. WALKER              28.05
 59  E. KEECH               30.16

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  N. PETERS              19.28
  5  R. CAVE                20.06
  7  L. GIBBS               20.47
 10  T. BARNES              21.26
 12  E. WRIGHT              21.48
 13  A. HOWARTH             22.04
 18  S. UNDERHILL           22.29

Under 15 Girls

  1  H. MCGURK               9.29
  7  A. MCGURK               9.58
 13  S. CUTLER              10.16
 15  D. JUPP                10.29
 16  S. CAUNT               10.32
 21  R. UNDERHILL           10.39
 33  D. SYKES               11.02
 39  A. WRIGHT              11.13

Under 13 Girls

  2  E. WALLBANK             9.52
 19  E. MEEKINS             11.05
 22  S. CARROLL             11.08
 28  B. FIELDEN             11.18
 31  I. BUSH                11.22

Under 11 Boys

  6  A. BODGER               7.35
 22  C. ALEXANDER            8.05
 27  J. DOUGLAS              8.16
 51  R. ASPINALL             8.51

Under 11 Girls

 10  Z. WRIGHT               8.27
 14  S. ALLEN                8.34

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 22  J. QUINT               30.40
 34  J. ASHTON              31.32
 37  B. BRACKSTONE          31.40
 41  R. LARSEN              31.51
 46  A. MOURIDIAN           32.08
102  S. LOWE                34.47
109  A. BREWER              35.07
153  G. COPPS               38.26
157  J. STOCKER             38.42
165  J. STARKEY             39.20
188  G. DWELLY              41.48
193  S. MAFFRE              43.39

Under 17 Men

 37  B. TODD                26.06
 42  S. BANKS               28.00

Under 15 Boys

  7  H. MITCHELL            18.12
 28  C. WOODS               19.27

Under 13 Boys

  6  Z. SEDDON               9.57
 38  J. MITCHEL             10.44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 70  T. CLIFTON             32.00

Junior/U17 Ladies

 20  S. WINDMILL            23.16
 21  R. WOOD                23.35
 25  L. MILLER              24.00

Under 15 Girls

 11  C. MILLER              10.14
 14  C. BAINES              10.20
 27  J. PYE                 10.52
 30  S. MCDADE              10.55
 35  J. FINLAY              11.04
 58  K. HALSTEAD            12.35

Under 13 Girls

  5  R. MCCLAY              10.08
 15  L. RAYMENT             10.56
 17  D. SEDDON              10.59
 34  I. RENET               11.30

Under 11 Boys

  9  M. SEDDON               7.50

Under 11 Girls

 49  C. KING                 9.28

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  D. BROWN               29.59
 27  E. O'GORMAN            30.59
 30  S. ELLERBY             31.20
 32  K. NANTON              31.27
 56  F. DOWNS               32.54
 57  T. SHELDON             32.55
 71  A. RICHARDSON          33.30
 72  R. WALSH               33.31
 75  P. MANNERS             33.35
 82  P. WOOTTON             33.59
 83  A. JONES               34.01
 90  J. O'GRADY             34.21
 91  G. WALFORD             34.26
 94  N. DERBY               34.33
120  A. DALE                35.59
122  P. WILLIAMS            36.17
128  N. COOPER              36.49
141  S. FIELD               37.30
161  M. FOLKARD             38.57
167  C. MILLS               39.23
177  T. BRAWN               40.26
203  M. CARTWRIGHT          49.26
204  H. CAVE                52.50

Under 17 Men

  9  M. BENNETT             22.28
 34  T. CAMPBELL            25.28
 36  A. HIGGINS             25.57

Under 15 Boys

 11  A. SHELLEY             18.27
 19  N. LINGLEY             19.10
 25  M. BELCHER             19.20
 29  A. STEWART             19.27

Under 13 Boys

  9  O. CHURCH              10.00
 10  A. WATSON              10.00
 35  S. HARVEY              10.42
 40  E. APERGHIS            10.55
 41  M. PALFREEMAN          11.00
 45  B. BANKS               11.26
 46  H. BEEDELL             11.32
 58  B. ALLPORT             12.37

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 23  C. HOLLOWAY            26.12
 29  D. WENMAN              26.42
 32  R. MACDONALD           27.25
 36  L. BARNETT             27.45
 54  C. STUBBINGS           29.39
 65  J. MILLS               30.37
 67  H. FOLKARD             31.34
 87  B. KING                35.55
 90  K. ILOTT               41.22

Under 15 Girls

  9  L. LINGLEY             10.02
 55  A. TAYLOR              12.21
 61  F. HARER               12.39

Under 13 Girls

  4  B. MYERS                9.58
 25  R. GRIFFITHS           11.10
 26  J. HAYWARD             11.15
 29  E. SHELLEY             11.20
 67  S. HARDY               14.18

Under 11 Boys

  1  M. GODDARD              7.12

Under 11 Girls

 45  F. HAYWARD              9.22

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  A. SAINSBURY           30.05
 93  D. MEANEY              34.28
105  A. DELNEVO             34.59
108  M. HALLISEY            35.03
133  J. MARLOW              37.09
145  M. NORTH               37.53
146  A. ALLEN               37.53
160  K. PERRY               38.49
169  G. PAGET               39.37
175  T. GILLINGS            40.19
187  J. COOPER              41.29
189  K. BLYTHE              42.30
194  F. MILLS               44.02
195  M. SARGENT             44.06
198  J. CHUDLEY             45.07
202  P. BAILEY              48.35

Under 17 Men

 31  T. SHELDRICK           24.09

Under 15 Boys

 13  M. SALT                18.30
 43  J. THIE                20.30
 56  M. WILLIAMS            23.32
 58  B. MCGUINNESS          26.24

Under 13 Boys

 20  O. GLYN                10.19
 42  S. RAY                 11.02
 48  M. ARCHER              11.39

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 60  J. TRAXON              30.17
 64  D. FUELL               30.27

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  T. MUDD                20.02
 14  E. ROBERTS             22.19
 15  P. HATTAM              22.21
 19  F. ROBERTS             22.37
 24  Z. DUNNINGS            23.46
 26  C. STOCKS              24.13
 30  Z. CONYBEARE           27.22
 31  E. FLITNEY             27.26

Under 15 Girls

 19  A. KELLY               10.36
 36  H. GALLAGHER           11.06
 38  L. DAVIS               11.11

Under 13 Girls

 24  M. TAYLOR              11.09
 30  B. ARMORGIE            11.22
 37  A. HAMPTON             11.35
 43  L. COLLINGWOOD         11.48
 44  S. OLAH                11.49
 48  A. DORNE               12.09
 55  L. BEYNON              12.44
 61  H. CRUICKSHANK         13.22
 70  T. MORRELL             15.18

Under 11 Girls

 27  L. ROBERTS              8.53
 28  A. MOORES               8.54
 35  C. PHILLIPSON           9.12
 38  S. GROVER               9.18
 42  L. WRIGHT               9.21
 53  S. NEEDLEMAN            9.41
 60  M. JONES               10.13
 61  S. BAGINSKI            10.14

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  A. BOWDEN              27.42
  2  G. BLACKMAN            28.34
  8  M. BRYANT              29.47
 11  M. CAREY               29.55
 19  A. WRAY                30.30
 58  C. TURNER              33.00
103  K. DRAPER              34.48
104  T. MCINTYRE            34.55
107  D. TARRANT             35.02
126  J. COOPER              36.24
142  L. SAUNDERS            37.40
171  A. REAPE               39.47
205  C. MATTHYSON           56.30

Under 17 Men

  6  A. CARTER              22.15
  7  M. JUDSON              22.18
 14  J. PATERSON            22.59
 16  S. RYNN                23.10
 17  D. GOODMAN             23.15
 25  P. ROYLE               23.42
 27  P. MEHTA               23.44
 30  M. HAMILTON            24.09
 40  D. HUNT                26.39

Under 15 Boys

  1  C. SCOTT               17.11
 10  T. LEWIS               18.25
 23  M. WARWICK             19.15
 30  N. CAIRNS              19.35
 36  M. O'GORMAN            20.06
 39  L. OWIDE               20.22

Under 13 Boys

  2  M. LEWIS                9.37
 15  O. SAUNDERS            10.11
 27  P. BENSON              10.35
 33  J. PENMAN              10.37
 36  A. CRESSWELL           10.43
 47  L. KINGE               11.36
 50  J. BROPHY              11.41
 51  R. BENSON              11.45
 55  C. MCBREEN             12.11
 57  T. NEWLAND             12.19
 59  E. D'CRUZ              12.48
 60  D. BARNARD             13.08
 61  C. EJIOGU              13.15
 62  J. WELSH               13.16
 63  S. BAILEY              13.27

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  S. BROWN               20.52
 11  A. CONCANNON           21.44
 28  G. DANIELS-MOSS        26.48

Under 15 Girls

  3  L. LATTIMORE            9.42
 18  T. DANIELS-MOSS        10.35
 32  O. LAWRENCE            11.00
 37  C. OSBORNE             11.08
 41  D. MORRIS              11.23
 43  S. NEWSTEAD            11.29
 44  C. RAYSBROOK           11.35
 46  R. HUSSAIN             11.40
 50  R. DAVIES              11.47
 53  H. HAMILTON            11.58
 54  D. DAVIES              11.58
 60  J. SPANNER             12.37
 62  E. NORMAN              12.43
 63  A. HUTCHINS            12.59

Under 13 Girls

  9  K. BRADY               10.34
 11  C. COUSINS             10.43
 27  R. BROWN               11.15
 32  D. ANNENBERG           11.25
 45  N. FOSTER              11.54
 49  A. HALL                12.11
 69  E. COOPER              15.00
 71  S. FLEMMING            18.13

Under 11 Boys

 16  N. HOLLOWAY             7.57
 24  D. BARDEN               8.11
 30  D. DRAPER               8.19
 41  D. COCHRANE             8.36
 44  G. HARRINGTON-GREEN     8.39
 53  D. POPE                 8.54
 61  O. CHUKWU               9.30
 63  C. REISEPATT            9.32
 64  N. ANGELIDES            9.34
 70  C. HUDSON               9.56
 72  D. GREEN               10.03

Under 11 Girls

  7  S. DRAPER               8.20
 23  E. WILLIAMS             8.49
 32  S. HART                 9.04
 33  S. COUSINS              9.06
 52  L. WATSON               9.34
 56  N. MUNDELL              9.53
 73  R. DONOHOE             11.24
 74  F. BRYON               11.30

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  C. DETTMAR             29.45
  9  V. ZVEREV              29.48
 16  G. HARRIS              30.09
 36  D. BURTON              31.38
 60  J. THORN               33.05
 74  G. WILDE               33.35
 77  L. MCNEILL             33.42
125  M. WORTHINGTON         36.23
129  I. MEADOWCROFT         36.51
152  G. CHAPMAN             38.21
158  N. BAKER               38.43
166  P. GOODWIN             39.21
186  B. GREEN               41.19
196  J. WORTH               44.14
199  K. VILLIERS            45.27

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  L. BURTON              25.15
 17  D. MOORE               25.44
 27  C. ABESSER             26.29
 40  A. HOPKINS             27.57
 72  A. BARRY               32.04
 80  C. MESSERVY            34.28
 88  K. SMITH               36.33
 94  M. O'SULLIVAN          41.50

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  G. SUFFLING            30.08
 18  P. BRIDGER             30.16
 29  R. PALMER              31.14
 51  S. STILL               32.37
 68  A. DAGLISH             33.18
 95  K. MCLELLAN            34.35
106  M. ELLINGHAM           35.01
121  P. BENEDICKTER         36.09
143  P. STERRY              37.41
191  G. THOMAS              42.41

Under 17 Men

  5  T. BEST                21.59
 13  L. MARCHANT            22.58
 29  P. BACHINI             24.04
 32  S. BAIRD               24.54

Under 15 Boys

  5  S. SALDI               18.09
  8  P. BENEDICKTER         18.18
 15  D. WOODGATE            18.39
 27  N. GILBERT             19.24
 35  M. BACHINI             20.03
 51  N. CROKE               21.21

Under 13 Boys

 30  S. STILL               10.37
 34  R. HAMMOND             10.42
 54  S. SUTTON              12.00

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  C. MCMAHON             24.50
 61  L. DAGLISH             30.17
 78  J. DIXON               34.07
 81  L. COLEMAN             34.41
 82  K. LEWIS               35.00
 83  C. ALKER               35.03
 95  J. BENEDICKTER         42.02

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  S. SIMPSON             18.57

Under 15 Girls

 56  I. TOYER               12.23
 65  R. KEANE               13.11

Under 13 Girls

 10  C. LEWIS               10.42
 51  L. WILKINSON           12.23

Under 11 Boys

 19  J. BENEDICKTER          8.01
 34  H. LEWIS                8.21
 56  C. BRADLEY              9.03

Under 11 Girls

 11  G. KEANE                8.28
 31  E. STILL                9.02

MAIDENHEAD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  M. TREES               30.08
 53  S. ALLISON             32.39
 55  D. CROSSLAND           32.51
 84  M. WALKER              34.02
 99  R. D'AVERSA            34.44
139  G. MARSH               37.23
147  C. DONALD              37.58
162  S. HUMPHRIES           38.59
170  D. BRESSINGTON         39.39
174  P. MEE                 40.15
183  P. GREEN               40.54
192  D. WATERMAN            43.30
197  A. CHURCH              44.33

Under 15 Boys

 41  J. TINSON              20.28

Under 13 Boys

 29  B. PEPPIATT            10.37

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  S. JAMES               25.38
 19  A. BROWNHILL           25.50
 33  L. WALKER              27.27
 39  R. TREES               27.56
 44  S. MCEWAN              28.39
 53  H. USBORNE             29.38
 75  L. VINTON              33.10
 77  L. GILBERT             33.22

Junior/U17 Ladies

 29  K. ADAMS               27.04

Under 15 Girls

 49  K. LEIGH               11.43
 52  E. SHERWOOD            11.56
 57  E. FRANKLIN            12.29

Under 13 Girls

 63  R. SHARRATT            13.38

Under 11 Boys

 75  A. HARTLAND            11.08

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  S. GOODWIN             29.51
 23  G. WILCOX              30.42
 38  T. COMERFORD           31.41
 39  S. GREEN               31.45
 45  S. RATCLIFFE           32.06
 54  I. PHEASEY             32.45
 63  M. MCPHEAT             33.12
 65  D. MORITZ              33.13
 69  J. DOCHERTY            33.19
 73  R. DOWSELL             33.34
 88  L. GREEN               34.17
 89  M. DOWN                34.20
110  R. POWNALL             35.18
118  M. BURLING             35.45
123  L. TURTON              36.21
131  G. FALLOW              36.56
132  N. WASHINGTON          37.06
140  J. ROONEY              37.26
149  S. WILKINSON           38.07
151  I. LICIETIS            38.13
164  N. TAYLOR              39.14
180  L. PAUL                40.40
181  S. WOODS               40.49
200  J. LAWRENCE            45.47
201  D. MILLETT             46.00

Under 17 Men

 12  T. NIGHTINGALE         22.42
 19  J. ROONEY              23.20
 24  M. WILLMOTT            23.37
 28  A. STOCKBRIDGE         23.52
 35  J. COMERFORD           25.51
 41  T. LANGFORD            27.05
 43  N. SIGLLECHNER         30.35

Under 15 Boys

  3  E. WINTER              17.28
  4  S. WINTERS             18.02
 12  S. DEATHE              18.30
 14  M. EAGER               18.31
 16  G. TILLEY              18.41
 21  D. YOUNG               19.12
 31  J. BELL                19.38
 34  M. KENNY               19.58
 44  B. SHEPHERD            20.38
 45  J. LYMAN               20.42
 47  J. FARMER              21.08
 48  A. BALDERSTONE         21.08
 50  E. CASSIDY             21.21

Under 13 Boys

  5  D. MIRPHY               9.53
 14  M. MALCOLM             10.09
 21  S. COMERFORD           10.21
 49  R. HEPHER              11.40
 52  R. BURLING             11.53

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  J. BENHAM              25.26
 12  K. MCBRIDE             25.28
 14  C. SCOTT               25.32
 16  L. BROMILOW            25.40
 20  C. ROONEY              25.58
 26  M. LARSEN              26.28
 28  S. COX                 26.30
 35  J. DALZELL             27.39
 37  T. GREEN               27.54
 38  A. VALAPINEE           27.56
 42  Z. WHITTEN             28.15
 43  B. WILLIAMS            28.25
 49  L. CLACK               29.00
 51  S. JAFARI              29.26
 55  A. GOOCH               29.40
 56  D. FARMER              29.54
 68  K. WILSON              31.42
 73  S. RICHARDSON          32.30
 76  G. IRWIN               33.18
 84  D. LAMBERT             35.21
 86  A. PERRISS             35.42
 89  S. NEWBERRY            37.05

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  T. TAYLOR              18.41
 23  V. FALLOW              23.43
 27  C. WHALLEY             26.03
 33  A. NIKOLAJEVA          34.20

Under 15 Girls

  4  F. GIDDINS              9.44
  6  S. WILKINS              9.54
  8  L. MILLETT             10.01
 10  H. GIDDINS             10.11
 17  L. BROOK               10.34
 23  N. LAUDERDALE          10.43
 34  A. OXTABY              11.03
 51  V. POPE                11.52
 64  G. BAXTER              13.06

Under 13 Girls

  3  M. WOOD                 9.56
  8  J. SWEENEY             10.28
 13  J. LIVESEY             10.52
 14  S. HAYES               10.55
 21  Z. ROGERS              11.08
 35  L. WOOD                11.34
 36  J. BALDERSTON          11.35
 38  L. LOVERIDGE           11.39
 46  L. CALLOW              11.56
 52  Z. FRANKLAND           12.30
 57  F. GASPAR              12.48

Under 11 Boys

 38  Z. SHINE                8.25
 46  T. POWNALL              8.40

Under 11 Girls

  1  J. FINLAY               7.39
 18  K. CRAWFORD             8.42

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 35  T. DIXON               31.35
 42  R. GRANT               31.52
 48  D. WHEELER             32.22
 49  J. EXLEY               32.27
 52  M. TANKARD             32.38
 66  R. TREADWELL           33.14
 67  J. RICHARDSON          33.18
 70  D. HARTWELL            33.27
159  P. GRIMSDALE           38.44

Under 15 Boys

 24  A. SIMPSON             19.18

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 34  G. HUETER              27.36

Junior/U17 Ladies

 17  H. CHAUNDY             22.29

Under 15 Girls

  2  B. SWORDS               9.36

Under 13 Girls

  1  M. HAWTIN               9.39
  6  B. SWORDS              10.19
  7  D. ANDERSON            10.28
 18  A. CHIVERS             11.03

Under 11 Boys

 13  W. HANDSCOMBE           7.54
 17  J. TACK                 7.57

Under 11 Girls

  2  L. HAWTIN               7.44

TRING


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 64  A. WHELAN              33.13
 78  M. BURGESS             33.47
 79  R. ANSELL              33.49
 85  S. BARNETT             34.14
116  S. LONG                35.43
117  M. GROVES              35.44
135  R. BROWN               37.12
155  M. LAMB                38.33
156  P. COWAN               38.34
172  B. LAYTON              39.48
176  R. WHITE               40.25
182  D. HERON               40.53

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 30  A. HARDING             26.51
 46  K. BARNETT             28.45
 52  J. ROSEN               29.37
 58  W. BILLING             30.15
 74  B. COLE                32.45
 85  G. HERON               35.35

Under 11 Boys

 18  L. COX                  7.59
 42  X. COHEN                8.38
 50  G. BROWN                8.51

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  J. MCGINN              29.38
 21  J. CRITCHLOW           30.40
 24  C. WOOD                30.47
 26  A. HAYDEN              30.49
 47  N. HARRIS              32.19
 62  M. BRADLEY             33.06
 86  A. MARCINOWICZ         34.15
 87  T. HEDGE               34.16
 92  E. TWOMEY              34.28
101  G. MAYOH               34.45
112  M. ADCOCK              35.28
119  A. KELLY               35.48
134  P. BOLITHO-JONES       37.11
136  R. BOYCE               37.13
137  T. WOOLRIDGE           37.13
144  C. HAMLET              37.45
150  M. GRIMSDALE           38.08
154  P. ILLING              38.31
163  B. BURTON              39.07
173  J. WRAY                39.54
184  K. MACDONALD           41.05

Under 17 Men

 33  B. COLLINS             25.04

Under 15 Boys

 17  D. HALL                18.50
 32  J. DORMER              19.41
 46  J. RAINERI             20.49
 53  R. ALLEN               21.59
 54  M. ORTON               22.03

Under 13 Boys

  7  S. BYRNE                9.59
 37  L. DORMER              10.43
 44  S. BLABY               11.18
 53  D. FERRNIE             12.00

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  C. WILLER              24.41
 31  A. WILEY               26.52
 45  R. SHAW                28.42
 50  J. OWEN                29.24
 62  C. TWOMEY              30.20
 91  J. CRESSWELL           41.36
 92  P. TERRY               41.41
 93  C. KEEN                41.44

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  B. GARDINER            21.11
 22  G. CURRIE              23.43

Under 15 Girls

 29  N. DARBY               10.54
 59  N. SELLMAN             12.37

Under 13 Girls

 16  B. LLOYD               10.57
 50  N. WICKINGS            12.12
 53  R. BENTLEY             12.39
 54  O. DEVAN               12.42
 62  T. GOODFELLOW          13.24
 68  H. GUMBS               14.58

Under 11 Boys

 29  C. MINASHI              8.17
 57  H. WICKINGS             9.05
 71  C. REDJEB               9.57
 73  J. GOLDSWORTHY         10.40

Under 11 Girls

  3  I. HENSON               8.05
 39  H. HOLLIE               9.19
 40  C. BENTLEY              9.20
 64  T. GOODFELLOW          10.19

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 31  R. HUGHES              31.23
 40  T. HAUGHIAN            31.48
 76  D. HUCK                33.38
 80  M. HILL                33.52
 98  B. FULLER              34.43
100  P. KENNEDY             34.44
111  R. BRIGGS              35.21
127  K. SAUNDERS            36.43
130  B. GRAHAM              36.52
138  P. ASHBY               37.17
178  D. HODGE               40.28
179  W. WESSELY             40.33

Under 17 Men

  1  N. WHITE               21.19
  2  V. BANGS               21.44
  3  A. TOVEY               21.49
  8  I. MAY                 22.26
 18  T. BARBOUR             23.17
 39  L. FOX                 26.37

Under 15 Boys

  6  C. SMART               18.11
 18  J. RADVAN              19.02
 37  D. BARRETT             20.17
 42  C. CALVERT             20.29
 55  M. GILLESPIE           22.13

Under 13 Boys

 13  L. SLOAH               10.07
 18  J. BENNINGTON          10.17
 24  N. BUNBY               10.26
 31  H. MAMOOD              10.37

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  L. VAUGHAN             23.29
  5  R. TAYLOR              24.12
 10  L. WEBB                25.18
 13  P. FUDGE               25.30
 18  L. PRINGLE             25.46
 24  A. BATHIE              26.18
 25  M. EDWARDS             26.25
 47  Y. EDWARDS             28.46
 57  L. JAMES               30.05
 69  D. BREADEN             31.42
 71  P. HINE                32.03
 79  P. SIDDONS             34.15

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  A. FOX                 20.28
 16  L. FULLER              22.25
 32  L. SAMS                28.19

Under 15 Girls

  5  K. TREWHELLA            9.52
 12  R. STEDMAN             10.15
 22  E. CASTLE              10.42
 24  M. PARKIN              10.44
 28  M. HACK                10.53
 31  C. FULLER              10.59
 40  J. FERRETT             11.20
 42  J. ESSEX               11.23
 45  K. GORMAN              11.37
 47  V. BINNS               11.42
 48  S. BROWN               11.43

Under 13 Girls

 12  H. REDVAN              10.46
 20  E. BARRETT             11.08
 23  L. WYE                 11.09
 33  N. BARBOUR             11.29
 40  S. MCKENNA             11.42
 42  V. KYLEY               11.48
 47  M. BLYTH               12.01
 56  S. PHELPS              12.47
 58  M. WAITMAN             12.49
 59  M. CRANE               13.07
 60  K. GORHAN              13.20
 64  K. WALKER              13.58
 65  C. HING                14.05

Under 11 Boys

 10  K. WYE                  7.52
 39  T. STATTERS             8.29

Under 11 Girls

 15  H. CASTLE               8.39
 17  C. HALL                 8.41