Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2005/2006 Round 2

Held at RAF Halton on 05 November 2005

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  D. HAMBLIN             34.11
 14  T. JONES               35.00
 20  A. ROLT                35.13
 22  R. STREET              35.22
 48  P. ERWOOD              36.44
 51  P. TOTTLE              37.03
 52  M. SUMMERFIELD         37.11
 59  T. ROONEY              37.23
 60  CO STEPTOE             37.29
 77  H. EDWARDS-EVANS       38.35
 95  D. BARBER              39.20
 96  P. MAGNAL              39.21
125  D. WIZARD              41.07
128  M. FALLAIZE            41.15
135  B. LITTLEJOHN          41.33
138  M. O'CONNOR            41.46
166  V. PERRY               43.44
204  C. FALLAIZE            47.32

Under 17 Men

 22  J. STONE               24.26
 23  R. MONK                24.28
 31  F. ROONEY              25.15
 36  J. TURNER              26.02
 40  J. FERGUSON            26.29

Under 15 Boys

 20  J. BENJAMIN            19.00
 22  G. KNOWLES             19.02
 26  D. JAMES               19.17
 42  C. YOUELL              20.30
 45  D. SUMMERS             20.52

Under 13 Boys

  7  B. STONE               15.52
 12  C. MEAD                16.02
 24  W. GURTON              16.33
 31  D. GURTON              16.55
 39  N. PRICE               17.24
 42  T. ATKINS              17.52
 50  P. KING                18.36
 56  J. MARSHALL            19.25

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  C. BOOSEY              24.58
  6  R. IANNONE             25.38
 28  C. STEPTOE             28.06
 36  R. RUTT                29.15
 38  H. BENNEWITH           29.39
 52  S. BARNES              31.13
 57  H. FALLAIZE            31.58
 58  V. SHELDON             32.10

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  L. CARD                20.23
 14  C. HUNT                21.17
 32  L. CHADBONE            25.03

Under 15 Girls

 18  R. CARD                17.15
 23  C. APPLEBY             17.30
 35  F. HUNT                18.13

Under 13 Girls

 24  T. PARROTT             14.26
 25  A. MADRY               14.28
 71  E. GADSBY              18.50
 72  S. JOHNSON             18.53

Under 11 Boys

  6  R. SEEKINS              9.23
 28  B. ALDER               10.14
 33  Z. DOE                 10.35
 39  J. HAMILTON            10.48
 58  C. CARRON              12.46
 62  D. LOMAX               13.47

Under 11 Girls

  7  A. DWYER               10.11
 11  G. YOUELL              10.26
 28  D. LITTLEJOHN          11.00
 43  N. THOMPSON            11.34
 47  S. THOMPSON            11.42
 49  S. BLACKMAN            11.49
 53  S. CARD                11.56
 54  S. BENNEWITH           12.05
 66  R. ARULANANBAM         13.46

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  S. HERRING             33.07
  4  S. PHILIPS             33.22
  5  J. DRINKWATER          33.30
  8  D. MCCORMACK           34.07
 10  C. DRINKWATER          34.17
 24  A. MAWDSLEY            35.32
 37  L. SMYTH               36.05
121  P. DANCER              40.42
134  P. GOODING             41.31
168  R. LANDS               44.03
210  B. THOMPSON            48.04

Under 17 Men

  4  S. TUTTLE              22.33
 10  J. WILLIAMS            23.16
 14  R. HENDERSON           23.33
 17  S. WALLBANK            23.55
 18  R. HEANEY              24.02
 38  T. ROBERTS             26.11

Under 15 Boys

  1  R. PARKER              16.38
  8  M. GOODWIN             18.09
 12  A. BELLOW              18.24
 15  D. WILLIAMSON          18.29
 27  R. TABERNER            19.19
 32  J. PHILLIPS            19.33
 35  L. TURNBULL            19.47

Under 13 Boys

  1  J. GOODWIN             15.06
  5  J. OXENHAM             15.39
 10  C. THORNLEY            15.58
 14  O. ENGLISH             16.10
 17  G. BURKETT             16.21
 19  H. MOON                16.24
 20  J. WILLIAMS            16.27
 21  J. GRAHAM              16.28
 22  W. STUART              16.29
 27  K. HABBAS              16.41
 55  L. TRUNSON             19.16

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  P. PRESCOTT            25.53
 39  E. KEECH               29.53
 44  P. HERRING             30.11

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  N. PETERS              19.53
  5  R. CAVE                20.27
  7  S. BOAST               20.56
 11  E. WRIGHT              21.09
 19  T. BARNES              22.01
 20  A. HOWARTH             22.02
 26  E. STEPHENSON          23.46

Under 15 Girls

  1  H. MCGURK              15.29
  3  A. MCGURK              15.39
  7  E. BLACKWELL           16.17
 11  S. CUTLER              16.43
 14  A. WRIGHT              16.55
 15  R. UNDERHILL           16.59
 19  D. JUPP                17.22
 26  S. CAUNT               17.41
 27  K. KWOK                17.44
 29  D. SYKES               17.51

Under 13 Girls

  1  E. WALLBANK            12.51
 12  E. BOAST               13.58
 20  S. CARROLL             14.15
 31  E. RELTON              14.41
 35  B. FIELDEN             14.53
 54  L. SALTER              16.01
 59  E. WHITE               16.13

Under 11 Boys

 15  J. DOUGLAS              9.46
 22  C. ALEXANDER           10.03
 48  R. ASPINALL            11.17

Under 11 Girls

 12  Z. WRIGHT              10.30
 17  S. ALLEN               10.40

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 27  J. ASHTON              35.46
 32  R. LARSEN              35.56
 36  P. DALY                36.03
 39  B. BRACKSTONE          36.08
 43  J. KETTLE              36.28
 44  A. MOURIDIAN           36.30
 81  A. BREWER              38.40
 88  A. OSBORN              38.55
 89  E. COOKE               38.57
107  S. LOWE                40.05
130  A. SKANDA              41.22
175  G. COPPS               44.31
193  G. DWELLY              46.12

Under 17 Men

 12  J. HUGHES              23.27
 34  B. CLARK               25.48
 37  S. BAINES              26.03
 39  B. TODD                26.22
 41  J. FREEMAN             26.38
 42  B. O'MARA              26.42

Under 15 Boys

  3  A. MOORE               17.42
 41  C. WOODS               20.23

Under 13 Boys

  3  Z. SEDDON              15.38
 28  J. MITCHEL             16.42
 33  R. LEE                 17.01
 36  C. LARSEN              17.09

Junior/U17 Ladies

 12  L. BOWERS              21.10
 24  L. MILLER              23.32
 25  S. WINDMILL            23.39

Under 15 Girls

 10  C. MILLER              16.29
 21  C. BAINES              17.28
 24  S. MCDADE              17.32
 40  J. PYE                 18.24
 50  K. HALSTEAD            20.01

Under 13 Girls

  2  R. MCCLAY              12.52
 18  D. SEDDON              14.08
 36  L. RAYMENT             14.55
 67  L. TOFT                17.34

Under 11 Boys

 12  M. SEDDON               9.41

Under 11 Girls

 42  C. KING                11.29

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  D. BROWN               35.09
 21  S. ELLERBY             35.17
 28  K. NANTON              35.48
 31  E. O'GORMAN            35.53
 38  T. BEEDELL             36.07
 53  R. BURTON              37.16
 63  N. DERBY               37.39
 72  P. MANNERS             38.22
 73  A. RICHARDSON          38.23
 83  P. WOOTTON             38.50
 87  G. WALFORD             38.53
 94  A. JONES               39.19
118  J. O'GRADY             40.27
122  R. MCGRATH             40.55
133  A. DALE                41.28
149  D. LOWBRIDGE           42.29
152  N. COOPER              42.47
154  S. FIELD               42.57
171  R. ELLERBY             44.21
182  R. ENGERS              45.07
185  J. HILDRETH            45.11
189  A. ANDERSON            45.34
190  T. BRAWN               45.40
201  B. WHITE               47.13
219  T. MOLESWORTH          49.22
224  S. HOFFMAN             51.47
225  D. ADCOCK              52.07
228  D. ATKINSON            53.49
229  D. SMITH               54.16
230  T. HOLMQUIST           54.24
231  H. CAVE                55.24
233  M. CARTWRIGHT          56.37

Under 17 Men

  9  M. BENNETT             23.11

Under 15 Boys

 11  M. BELCHER             18.20
 13  A. SHELLEY             18.26
 16  A. STEWART             18.34
 21  N. LINGLEY             19.00

Under 13 Boys

  9  A. WATSON              15.57
 13  O. CHURCH              16.08
 29  S. HARVEY              16.43
 32  D. LOACH               16.59
 40  M. PALFREEMAN          17.30
 43  H. LINDSLEY            18.03
 46  H. BEEDELL             18.09
 49  E. APERGHIS            18.31

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  S. REYNOLDS            26.46
 20  C. HOLLOWAY            27.29
 24  D. WENMAN              27.32
 29  R. MACDONALD           28.08
 34  J. ORR                 28.48
 35  L. BARNETT             28.54
 43  C. STUBBINGS           30.04
 51  J. MILLS               31.07
 63  H. FOLKARD             32.42
 66  J. PEEL                34.07
 67  F. CALDER              34.19
 79  B. KING                37.32

Under 15 Girls

  9  L. LINGLEY             16.22
 42  G. GILLOTT             18.36
 55  A. TAYLOR              20.11

Under 13 Girls

  3  B. MYERS               12.59
 11  R. GRIFFITHS           13.49
 29  J. HAYWARD             14.36
 33  E. SHELLEY             14.47
 53  M. RENNARD             15.57
 55  E. LOACH               16.05
 65  S. EAST                17.11
 69  H. O'MARA              17.55
 74  C. KEARVELL            19.29
 75  S. HARDY               19.50

Under 11 Boys

  2  M. GODDARD              8.58
 14  J. DUTTON               9.45
 35  N. BRABBS              10.38
 45  M. DESBOROUGH          11.04
 54  B. IMRIE               12.25

Under 11 Girls

  2  K. DUNNE                9.51
  6  E. JONES               10.03
 10  K. ROYALS              10.25
 15  K. IRWIN               10.38
 40  C. FLEMING             11.23
 41  I. RAUCHWERGER         11.26
 67  I. LINDSLEY            13.58

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  A. SAINSBURY           34.46
 99  J. MARLOW              39.34
102  D. MEANEY              39.40
103  P. ALLEN               39.50
131  R. ANDERSON            41.23
132  M. NORTH               41.25
153  M. HALLISEY            42.56
161  K. PERRY               43.28
176  A. ALLEN               44.35
180  G. PAGET               45.00
184  K. BLYTHE              45.10
197  T. GILLINGS            46.36
207  J. COOPER              47.42
214  M. SARGENT             48.40
217  F. MILLS               48.55
226  J. SLACK               52.59
227  P. BAILEY              53.44

Under 15 Boys

 23  M. SALT                19.06
 52  S. BAGINSKI            28.55

Under 13 Boys

 35  O. GLYN                17.06

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 53  J. TRAXON              31.22
 62  C. MURRAY              32.26
 75  L. MERCHANT            36.49
 78  S. COLE                37.26

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  T. MUDD                20.35
 16  F. PERRY               21.48
 17  L. ROBERTS             21.53
 28  C. STOCKS              24.18
 37  Z. CONYBEARE           26.33
 38  E. FLITNEY             29.02

Under 15 Girls

 20  H. WALKER              17.25
 38  H. GALLAGHER           18.17
 47  E. SAUNDERS            19.40
 53  D. ANDERSON            20.05

Under 13 Girls

 28  M. TAYLOR              14.35
 32  S. OLAH                14.44
 38  B. ARMORGIE            15.01
 46  E. ANSELL              15.31
 48  A. DORNE               15.41
 50  L. COLLINGWOOD         15.45
 52  A. HAMPTON             15.51
 58  L. BEYNON              16.10
 62  A. WRIGHT              16.37
 68  H. CRUICKSHANK         17.44
 70  J.. HURST              18.14
 76  T. MORRELL             21.19

Under 11 Girls

 30  S. GROVER              11.01
 37  C. PHILLIPSON          11.12
 61  S. BAGINSKI            13.03
 64  S. CARROLL             13.41

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  A. BOWDEN              31.25
 11  M. BRYANT              34.22
 23  M. CAREY               35.29
 33  M. CURSONS             35.57
 35  P. NORRIS              35.59
 45  J. BIGNALL             36.36
 47  C. FINILL              36.42
 80  J. COOPER              38.39
101  T. MCINTYRE            39.37
108  K. DRAPER              40.08
120  M. LEPPS               40.38
160  K. CONCANNON           43.24

Under 17 Men

  8  W. QUICK               23.10
 15  M. JUDSON              23.39
 16  J. PATERSON            23.53
 21  S. RYNN                24.15
 24  D. GOODMAN             24.29
 26  P. ROYLE               24.43
 28  M. HAMILTON            24.58
 33  P. MEHTA               25.28
 35  I. CLARKE              25.56
 47  A. CARTER              29.27

Under 15 Boys

  2  C. SCOTT               17.16
  9  T. PATERSON            18.15
 17  T. LEWIS               18.34
 25  M. WARWICK             19.10
 39  N. CAIRNS              20.14

Under 13 Boys

  2  M. LEWIS               15.20
 16  O. SAUNDERS            16.20
 25  P. BENSON              16.36
 30  A. CRESSWELL           16.45
 37  J. PENMAN              17.16
 41  J. POPE                17.48
 47  R. BENSON              18.24
 51  P. BALENDRA            18.39
 53  L. KINGE               18.48
 54  J. RAJKUMAR            18.51
 58  T. NEWLAND             20.38
 59  C. EJIOGU              21.06
 60  J. WELSH               21.27
 61  S. BAILEY              22.18
 62  A. FARJAMI             22.27

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 81  A. DRAPER              39.11

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  E. HENNESSEY           20.05
  9  L. FAIRWEATHER         21.06
 10  A. CONCANNON           21.08
 21  S. BROWN               22.23
 31  L. WILLIAMS            24.34

Under 15 Girls

  5  L. LATTIMORE           15.51
 22  T. DANIELS-MOSS        17.30
 30  C. OSBORNE             17.53
 39  D. MORRIS              18.23
 41  S. NEWSTEAD            18.26
 43  O. LAWRENCE            19.01
 44  C. RAYSBROOK           19.02
 56  R. HUSSAIN             20.14

Under 13 Girls

  9  K. BRADY               13.40
 26  D. ANNENBERG           14.28
 30  R. BROWN               14.41
 49  K. LEHOUSKY            15.42
 73  E. COOPER              19.03

Under 11 Boys

 19  C. HUDSON               9.57
 26  D. DRAPER              10.11
 40  D. COCHRANE            10.52
 47  O. CHUKWU              11.13
 53  D. POPE                11.47
 57  A. MELLISH             12.44
 59  D. GREEN               13.00
 61  J. ANNENBERG           13.15

Under 11 Girls

  4  S. DRAPER              10.01
 26  S. HART                10.59
 39  S. COUSINS             11.19
 45  L. WATSON              11.39

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  C. DETTMAR             33.46
 18  V. ZVEREV              35.08
 40  G. HARRIS              36.12
 56  J. GRIFFITHS           37.21
 92  G. WILDE               39.16
 93  L. HURMAN              39.18
109  P. GOODWIN             40.10
115  R. SKILBECK            40.22
127  M. WORTHINGTON         41.12
179  N. BAKER               44.52
194  B. GREEN               46.13
218  J. WORTH               49.17

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 26  S. HOWARD              27.45
 27  A. HOPKINS             27.54
 46  M-A FISCHER            30.18

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  G. SUFFLING            33.02
 13  P. BRIDGER             34.57
 46  S. STILL               36.38
 75  A. JOHNSON             38.26
 79  A. DAGLISH             38.38
 98  K. MCLELLAN            39.26
110  P. STERRY              40.11
114  M. ELLINGHAM           40.21
158  S. RICHARDSON          43.14
195  R. HARDY               46.16
222  P. BROOKS              50.21

Under 17 Men

  5  T. BEST                22.42
  7  N. QUIGLEY             23.03
 13  L. MARCHANT            23.31
 30  S. BAIRD               25.12

Under 15 Boys

  6  S. SALDI               18.04
  7  P. BENEDICKTER         18.05
 19  N. GILBERT             18.55

Under 13 Boys

 15  S. STILL               16.18
 18  T. DAY                 16.22
 38  R. HAMMOND             17.20
 57  S. SUTTON              19.43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  C. MCMAHON             25.14
 10  C. BASSILL             26.17
 41  L. DAGLISH             29.59
 70  J. DIXON               35.29
 73  K. LEWIS               35.58
 82  L. COLEMAN             43.20

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  S. SIMPSON             19.05
 15  K. WATKINS             21.32

Under 15 Girls

 45  R. QUIGLEY             19.19
 58  R. FARROW              20.23
 59  R. KEANE               20.43

Under 13 Girls

 10  C. LEWIS               13.44
 43  L. WILKINSON           15.25
 44  H. WHITTAKER           15.29
 56  B. SLOWEY              16.06
 63  S. NOEL                16.56

Under 11 Boys

 24  J. BENEDICKTER         10.04
 36  W. LEWIS               10.44
 37  C. BRADLEY             10.45
 56  M. BROOK               12.43

Under 11 Girls

  9  G. KEANE               10.22
 21  R. WALKER-NOLAN        10.53
 33  E. STILL               11.02

MAIDENHEAD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 61  L. MILES               37.34
 65  D. CROSSLAND           37.42
 71  M. HOLLANDS            38.19
 90  M. WALKER              39.05
139  J. TARRANT             41.46
147  P. BRADLEY             42.28
150  P. MEE                 42.39
174  C. MCCRABBE            44.30
186  D. BRESSINGTON         45.22
187  G. KILLEN              45.24
188  D. ROSS                45.25
196  P. GREEN               46.20
200  C. BUTLER              47.05
205  P. BARK                47.39
208  P. LONG                47.50
209  T. LONG                48.01
211  D. WATERMAN            48.23
220  S. EMSLEY              49.23
223  A. CHURCH              50.45

Under 17 Men

 46  L. BANK                29.17

Under 15 Boys

 43  J. TINSON              20.31
 47  G. SMITH               20.58

Under 13 Boys

 26  B. PEPPIATT            16.38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  S. JAMES               26.47
 18  A. BROWNHILL           27.06
 33  L. WALKER              28.30
 48  S. MCEWAN              30.25
 68  L. VINTON              34.35
 71  L. KERNAGHAN           35.35

Junior/U17 Ladies

 29  K. ADAMS               24.21

Under 15 Girls

 48  E. FRANKLIN            19.56

Under 11 Boys

 60  A. HARTLAND            13.07

Under 11 Girls

 59  B. HOLLANDS            12.43

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  A. WHETSTONE           33.43
 17  G. WILCOX              35.03
 25  C. HEARN               35.33
 26  S. GREEN               35.42
 29  T. COMERFORD           35.48
 42  P. JONES               36.22
 54  K. FARMER              37.17
 62  R. DOWSELL             37.37
 66  I. CLAYTON             37.49
 68  J. DOCHERTY            37.55
 74  L. GREEN               38.25
 76  M. DOWN                38.27
 82  M. MCPHEAT             38.42
 86  S. BRADLEY             38.53
105  R. POWNALL             39.57
112  M. BURLING             40.15
116  I. RUSSELL             40.23
119  C. MAHON               40.32
123  L. TURTON              40.59
129  N. WASHINGTON          41.17
136  D. BRUMBY              41.34
141  P. FEIST               42.09
142  C. TURRELL-BROWN       42.12
143  J. MILLER              42.14
145  J. RYAN                42.22
156  I. LICIETIS            43.05
164  N. TAYLOR              43.38
169  K. COOK                44.07
178  J. WILKINSON           44.44
181  S. RICE                45.05
198  S. WOOD                46.41
199  P. MASON               46.59
212  R. WINTER              48.25
215  L. PAUL                48.42
232  J. LAWRENCE            55.57

Under 17 Men

 20  A. STOCKBRIDGE         24.05
 25  M. WILLMOTT            24.30
 27  L. WHITTEN             24.54
 29  J. ROONEY              25.08
 32  M. YOUNG               25.18
 43  J. COMERFORD           26.48
 45  T. LANGFORD            28.27

Under 15 Boys

  4  S. WINTERS             17.47
  5  E. WINTER              17.55
 10  G. TILLEY              18.16
 14  M. EAGER               18.29
 18  S. DEATHE              18.46
 28  D. YOUNG               19.25
 31  J. LYMAN               19.32
 36  J. FARMER              19.53
 37  NO. 17                 20.00
 40  J. BELL                20.18
 46  M. KENNY               20.53
 48  E. CASSIDY             21.02
 51  J. EDWARDS             22.28

Under 13 Boys

  8  D. MURPHY              15.55
 23  S. COMERFORD           16.30
 44  C. MCCUE               18.08
 45  T. RIGBY               18.08
 48  R. BURLING             18.28

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  K. MCBRIDE             25.59
 11  J. BENHAM              26.31
 13  C. ROONEY              26.44
 17  S. COX                 27.02
 21  L. BROMILOW            27.30
 25  M. LARSEN              27.37
 31  T. GREEN               28.29
 32  L. LICIETIS            28.29
 45  S. WRIGHT              30.14
 47  D. BALDWIN             30.24
 54  D. FARMER              31.24
 55  A. GOOCH               31.41
 56  W. COX                 31.53
 59  K. WILSON              32.14
 60  S. RICHARDSON          32.16
 61  G. IRWIN               32.24
 76  S. NEWBERRY            36.57

Junior/U17 Ladies

 13  C. GASPAR              21.15
 27  A. JARMAN              24.06
 30  V. FALLOW              24.25
 33  S. FRENCH              25.33
 34  A. WILKINS             25.44

Under 15 Girls

  4  S. WILKINS             15.49
  6  L. MILLETT             16.11
  8  F. GIDDINS             16.19
 12  H. GIDDINS             16.44
 13  A. SMITH               16.50
 34  L. BROOK               18.07
 36  A. OXTABY              18.14
 46  V. POPE                19.33
 60  L. JOHNSTON            21.51

Under 13 Girls

  5  M. WOOD                13.20
  6  J. SWEENEY             13.21
 13  J. LIVESEY             14.05
 14  Z. ROGERS              14.05
 15  S. HAYES               14.07
 16  S. WATKINS             14.07
 34  E. ROCHE               14.51
 39  L. WOOD                15.06
 40  L. LOVERIDGE           15.11
 42  Z. FRANKLAND           15.15
 45  L. CALLOW              15.29
 61  K. LYMAN               16.30

Under 11 Boys

 25  G. BROOK               10.10

Under 11 Girls

 68  L. COX                 15.02

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 16  B. GREEN               35.02
 41  T. DIXON               36.14
 49  J. RICHARDSON          36.59
 50  R. GRANT               37.02
 57  M. TANKARD             37.22
 58  R. TREADWELL           37.22
 64  D. WHEELER             37.40
 69  D. HARTWELL            38.10
144  K. BELL                42.16
183  P. GRIMSDALE           45.08

Under 15 Boys

 24  A. SIMPSON             19.09

Junior/U17 Ladies

 22  H. CHAUNDY             22.36

Under 15 Girls

  2  B. SWORDS              15.36

Under 13 Girls

  4  B. SWORDS              13.06
  7  D. ANDERSON            13.32

Under 11 Boys

  3  W. HANDSCOMBE           9.07
 11  J. TACK                 9.38

Under 11 Girls

  1  L. HAWTIN               9.23

SHAFTESBURY


Under 17 Men

  1  D. EASTER              22.10

T.V.H.


Under 13 Girls

  8  K. CHAPMAN             13.32

TRING


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 70  M. GROVES              38.18
 84  A. WHELAN              38.51
100  R. ANSELL              39.34
111  S. BARNETT             40.12
117  S. LONG                40.26
151  R. BROWN               42.41
163  T. RUBERRY             43.32
165  J. MANNING             43.40
167  P. COWAN               43.53
170  M. LAMB                44.08
192  B. LAYTON              46.08
203  R. WHITE               47.26
206  D. HERON               47.41

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 30  A. HARDING             28.28
 42  K. BARNETT             30.00
 50  W. BILLING             31.01
 64  B. COLE                33.48
 74  G. HERON               36.29

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  J. CRITCHLOW           35.00
 55  N. HARRIS              37.18
 67  S. HANSCOMB            37.54
 91  M. ADCOCK              39.11
 97  E. TWOMEY              39.24
104  A. MARCINOWICZ         39.56
113  G. MAYOH               40.15
124  D. WALKER              41.02
137  P. ILLING              41.41
140  T. WOOLRIDGE           41.59
148  P. EMERY               42.29
155  C. HAMLET              42.58
157  M. GRIMSDALE           43.08
159  A. ASHWELL             43.15
162  D. ROBERTSON           43.29
172  J. WRAY                44.21
173  B. BURTON              44.27
202  K. MACDONALD           47.22
216  D. PARLES              48.44
221  G. NEAL                49.32

Under 17 Men

 48  M. SMITH               29.58

Under 15 Boys

 30  D. HALL                19.28
 33  R. VAN TROMP           19.34
 34  J. DORMER              19.37

Under 13 Boys

 52  J. KIMBERLEY           18.39

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  C. WILLER              25.04
 49  C. TWOMEY              30.32
 77  C. MCANN               36.59
 80  J. WALKER              38.54

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  R. GARDENER            21.00
 35  F. OLLIFFE             26.19

Under 15 Girls

 37  N. DARBY               18.15
 57  N. SELLMAN             20.22

Under 13 Girls

 23  V. WALKER              14.25
 27  M. OMAR                14.33
 57  N. WICKINGS            16.08
 60  R. BENTLEY             16.23

Under 11 Boys

 30  C. MINASHI             10.27
 49  H. WICKINGS            11.21
 52  J. PHILLIPS            11.39

Under 11 Girls

  5  I. HENSON              10.03
 23  E. STEED               10.54
 27  S. BENTLEY             10.59
 32  C. BENTLEY             11.02
 38  H. HOLLIE              11.14

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 30  R. HUGHES              35.50
 34  T. HAUGHIAN            35.58
 78  R. TEMPLE              38.37
 85  M. HILL                38.52
106  B. FULLER              39.58
126  K. SAUNDERS            41.11
146  B. GRAHAM              42.23
177  D. HODGE               44.37
191  W. WESSELY             46.00
213  T. MARTIN              48.32

Under 17 Men

  2  N. WHITE               22.24
  3  A. TOVEY               22.27
  6  V. BANGS               22.49
 11  I. MAY                 23.23
 19  T. BARBOUR             24.03
 44  L. FOX                 28.06

Under 15 Boys

 29  J. RADVAN              19.27
 38  D. BARRETT             20.07
 44  M. MOONEY              20.42
 49  T. GILLESPIE           21.34
 50  N. SMALLWORTH          22.17

Under 13 Boys

  4  H. MAMOOD              15.39
  6  L. SLOAH               15.40
 11  G. GUNN                16.01
 34  N. BUNBY               17.04

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  R. TAYLOR              24.06
  2  C. DICKIE              24.25
  9  L. WEBB                26.13
 12  P. FUDGE               26.38
 16  N. DOVER               26.59
 19  A. BATHIE              27.11
 22  J. BINNS               27.31
 23  M. EDWARDS             27.32
 37  Y. EDWARDS             29.19
 40  L. JAMES               29.58
 65  P. HINE                34.00
 69  P. SIDDONS             35.16
 72  F. LOUISY              35.43

Junior/U17 Ladies

 18  A. FOX                 21.57
 23  L. FULLER              22.57
 36  L. SAMS                26.23

Under 15 Girls

 16  R. STEDMAN             17.08
 17  H. SPOONER             17.13
 25  E. CASTLE              17.36
 28  M. HACK                17.49
 31  C. FULLER              17.55
 32  J. FERRETT             17.56
 33  K. GORMAN              17.59
 49  L. RAYFIELD            19.59
 51  V. BINNS               20.03
 52  S. BROWN               20.03
 54  D. KERBY               20.06

Under 13 Girls

 17  L. BARROW              14.07
 19  N. BARBOUR             14.08
 21  S. MCKENNA             14.15
 22  B. WILLIAMS            14.17
 37  V. KYLEY               15.00
 41  H. REDVAN              15.13
 47  M. BLYTH               15.39
 51  S. DANIELS             15.49
 64  K. GORHAN              17.05
 66  C. HING                17.24

Under 11 Boys

  7  K. WYE                  9.28

Under 11 Girls

  3  C. ALLEN                9.58
 16  C. HALL                10.39
 44  S. HING                11.37
 46  A. SMALLWORTH          11.41