Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2005/2006 Round 3

Held at Luton (Stockwood Park) on 03 December 2005

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  D. HAMBLIN             32.35
 12  R. TAYLOR              33.16
 14  P. GREGORY             33.19
 26  A. ROLT                34.19
 31  P. TOTTLE              34.33
 32  R. STREET              34.34
 42  M. SUMMERFIELD         35.32
 67  H. EDWARDS-EVANS       36.53
 68  T. ROONEY              36.55
 74  CO STEPTOE             37.15
 84  P. MAGNALL             37.53
113  D. WIZARD              39.44
160  V. PERRY               43.24
180  C. FALLAIZE            45.36

Under 17 Men

 27  F. ROONEY              24.50
 28  J. FERGUSON            25.17

Under 15 Boys

 27  D. JAMES               14.44
 35  C. YOUELL              15.25
 39  D. SUMMERS             16.05
 48  R. NOLAN               20.00

Under 13 Boys

  8  C. MEAD                11.49
 10  J. STURGIS             12.01
 26  W. GURTON              12.28
 30  D. GURTON              12.51
 31  N. PRICE               12.55
 36  J. BENNEWITH           13.33

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  R. IANNONE             25.31
 21  L. TAPPER              26.48
 26  H. BENNEWITH           27.24
 45  V. SHELDON             30.50
 48  H. FALLAIZE            31.23

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  L. CARD                19.42
 31  L. CHADBONE            25.03

Under 15 Girls

 15  C. APPLEBY             16.35
 22  F. HUNT                16.59

Under 13 Girls

 18  A. MADRY               13.05
 21  A. HUCKIN              13.21

Under 11 Boys

 65  D. GIBBS                8.52
 72  D. LOMAX               10.17

Under 11 Girls

  7  A. DWYER                7.37
  9  G. YOUELL               7.48
 44  S. CARD                 8.36
 57  S. BENNEWITH            9.26
 61  R. ARULANANBAM          9.37
 63  D. ARULANANBAM          9.46

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  M. JANES               30.21
  3  W. LEVETT              30.56
  4  D. DALMEDO             31.19
 11  D. MCCORMACK           32.46
109  P. GOODING             39.32
132  P. DANCER              40.50
182  B. THOMPSON            46.03
193  D. STUBBINS            48.07

Under 17 Men

  2  S. TUTTLE              21.57
  9  R. HENDERSON           22.40
 12  J. STRUTT              22.51
 13  R. HEANEY              22.55
 16  S. WALLBANK            23.12
 18  J. WILLIAMS            23.24
 31  T. ROBERTS             25.56

Under 15 Boys

  2  R. PARKER              12.47
  5  M. GOODWIN             13.54
  7  D. WILLIAMSON          13.58
 12  A. BELLOW              14.14
 18  L. TURNBULL            14.20
 19  R. TABERNER            14.23
 44  J. BRAMLEY             16.28

Under 13 Boys

  1  P. DEVANEY             11.12
  2  J. GOODWIN             11.16
  4  J. OXENHAM             11.40
  5  C. THORNLEY            11.43
 11  H. MOON                12.03
 17  W. STUART              12.11
 23  G. BURKETT             12.24
 46  S. WALL                15.11

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  P. PRESCOTT            24.51
 11  E. CABORN              25.42
 16  M. MAXWELL             26.23
 20  K. WALKER              26.46

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  L. GIBBS               20.26
  8  S. BOAST               20.55
 13  N. PETERS              21.16
 15  A. HOWARTH             21.37
 16  S. UNDERHILL           21.39
 21  T. BARNES              22.20

Under 15 Girls

  2  E. BLACKWELL           15.02
 10  S. CUTLER              15.52
 18  D. SYKES               16.49

Under 13 Girls

  2  E. WALLBANK            12.06
  7  E. MEEKINS             12.37
 15  E. BOAST               12.58
 24  E. BALDWIN             13.27
 30  B. FIELDEN             13.41
 46  E. RELTON              15.01
 47  L. SALTER              15.03
 48  E. WHITE               15.10
 49  C. BALDWIN             15.11

Under 11 Boys

 14  A. BODGER               7.11
 17  J. DOUGLAS              7.14
 18  C. ALEXANDER            7.15
 56  R. ASPINALL             8.12

Under 11 Girls

 14  S. ALLEN                8.00

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 25  R. LARSEN              34.18
 28  J. ASHTON              34.30
 40  P. DALY                35.07
 53  A. MOURIDIAN           36.26
 66  E. COOKE               36.50
 94  A. BREWER              38.25
 99  G. MARLOW              38.45
103  S. LOWE                38.58
123  J. STOCKER             40.02
169  G. COPPS               44.34
199  J. STARKEY             49.52

Under 17 Men

 30  B. TODD                25.49

Under 13 Boys

  6  Z. SEDDON              11.44
 12  J. MITCHEL             12.04
 19  C. LARSEN              12.14
 37  R. LEE                 13.34

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  L. BOWERS              20.21
 25  L. MILLER              23.13
 29  S. WINDMILL            24.56

Under 15 Girls

  5  C. MILLER              15.35
 16  C. BAINES              16.38

Under 13 Girls

  5  R. MCCLAY              12.24
 16  D. SEDDON              12.59
 23  I. RENET               13.24
 29  L. RAYMENT             13.37
 42  H. WEEKS               14.34

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  S. ELLERBY             33.52
 30  D. BROWN               34.32
 39  E. O'GORMAN            35.02
 48  K. NANTON              36.05
 50  P. MANNERS             36.09
 59  M. FALLOWFIELD-SMITH   36.42
 62  F. DOWNS               36.47
 63  N. DERBY               36.49
 75  P. WOOTTON             37.17
 78  T. SHELDON             37.27
 83  G. WALFORD             37.49
106  A. JONES               39.18
131  R. ELLERBY             40.43
133  A. DALE                40.52
139  R. ENGERS              41.45
143  S. FIELD               42.03
144  J. HILDRETH            42.05
158  D. LOWBRIDGE           43.15
176  B. WHITE               45.09
179  J. RALPH               45.34
198  B. BOSWELL             49.17
201  T. HOLMQUIST           51.30
203  T. MOLESWORTH          53.06
204  H. CAVE                54.38
205  M. CARTWRIGHT          56.04

Under 17 Men

  8  M. BENNETT             22.38

Under 15 Boys

 14  A. STEWART             14.10
 22  N. LINGLEY             14.26
 25  L. QUAINE              14.43
 38  C. DUNNE               15.59
 42  M. PALFREYMAN          16.10

Under 13 Boys

 14  S. HARVEY              12.05
 16  A. WATSON              12.10
 33  R. SMITH               13.11
 38  E. APERGHIS            13.40
 42  H. BEEDELL             13.58

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 12  C. HOLLOWAY            26.01
 18  S. REYNOLDS            26.32
 24  L. BUTT                27.10
 25  R. MACDONALD           27.16
 33  L. BARNETT             28.49
 52  J. PEEL                31.51
 58  F. CALDER              33.54
 64  B. KING                36.52

Junior/U17 Ladies

 34  R. MOORHOUSE           26.52

Under 15 Girls

 26  A. TAYLOR              17.36
 27  G. GILLOTT             18.04

Under 13 Girls

  3  B. MYERS               12.14
 11  R. GRIFFITHS           12.52
 28  J. HAYWARD             13.35
 45  E. LOACH               15.01

Under 11 Boys

  1  M. GODDARD              6.39
 24  J. DUTTON               7.22
 37  W. BURDETT              7.40
 38  M. DESBOROUGH           7.42
 45  C. HOLLOWAY             7.57
 53  A. RUSSELL              8.07
 58  R. KEEN                 8.13
 70  B. IMRIE                9.51

Under 11 Girls

  2  K. DUNNE                7.18
  3  E. JONES                7.20
 12  K. ROYALS               7.56
 16  K. IRWIN                8.03
 32  J. STEWART              8.23
 45  C. HAIGH                8.37

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  A. SAINSBURY           33.59
 73  P. ALLEN               37.11
 79  M. HALLISEY            37.30
 80  J. MARLOW              37.46
 98  D. MEANEY              38.37
115  M. NORTH               39.45
134  R. ANDERSON            41.02
152  K. PERRY               42.46
153  A. ALLEN               42.53
166  G. PAGET               44.26
167  K. BLYTHE              44.28
173  M. ARNOLD              44.58
185  J. COOPER              46.34
186  M. SARGENT             46.42
196  J. SLACK               48.39
200  F. MILLS               50.43
202  P. BAILEY              52.23

Under 17 Men

 20  T. SHELDRICK           23.43

Under 13 Boys

 28  O. GLYN                12.41

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 37  L. LERCHE              29.47
 50  C. MURRAY              31.36
 54  L. MERCHANT            33.18

Junior/U17 Ladies

 14  F. ROBERTS             21.35
 18  F. PERRY               22.00
 22  E. ROBERTS             22.25
 30  Z. DUNNINGS            25.02
 32  C. STOCKS              25.47
 33  Z. CONYBEARE           26.26

Under 15 Girls

  8  H. WALKER              15.36

Under 13 Girls

 38  T. MORRELL             14.21
 50  A. DORNE               15.15

Under 11 Girls

 18  S. GROVER               8.04
 23  L. WRIGHT               8.14
 28  L. ROBERTS              8.19
 33  A. MOORES               8.23
 41  C. PHILLIPSON           8.30
 43  S. NEEDLEMAN            8.35

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  A. BOWDEN              30.20
 13  M. BRYANT              33.19
 18  A. WRAY                33.49
 29  M. NICHOLLS            34.31
 35  M. CURSONS             34.42
 36  C. FINILL              34.52
 54  S. JONES               36.28
 57  M. RAHIM               36.35
 64  J. COOPER              36.49
 89  D. TARRANT             38.05
 95  M. LEPPS               38.32
148  K. CONCANNON           42.26

Under 17 Men

  5  A. CARTER              22.24
 11  M. JUDSON              22.48
 14  J. PATERSON            22.57
 21  W. QUICK               23.49
 25  D. GOODMAN             24.26
 33  I. CLARKE              26.42

Under 15 Boys

  3  C. SCOTT               12.55
  8  C. TOWLER              13.59
 11  T. LEWIS               14.00
 24  L. OWIDE               14.41
 26  T. PATERSON            14.43
 28  M. WARWICK             14.45

Under 13 Boys

  3  M. LEWIS               11.33
 18  O. SAUNDERS            12.14
 25  A. CRESSWELL           12.28
 32  J. PENMAN              12.57
 39  P. BALENDRA            13.48
 44  L. KINGE               14.15
 45  J. RAJKUMAR            14.18
 47  T. NEWLAND             15.20
 48  S. BAILEY              16.23
 49  J. AJIBADE             16.37

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  E. HENNESSY            20.57
 10  S. BROWN               21.02
 24  L. FAIRWEATHER         22.36
 35  G. DANIELS-MOSS        26.58

Under 15 Girls

  3  L. LATTIMORE           15.10
 12  L. NYMAN               16.02
 19  T. DANIELS-MOSS        16.50
 25  C. OSBORNE             17.34
 28  C. RAYSBROOK           18.12
 29  R. DAVIES              18.25
 33  E. NORMAN              19.34
 36  F. GILDER              20.36

Under 13 Girls

 20  K. BRADY               13.20
 35  R. BROWN               13.56

Under 11 Boys

 12  N. HOLLOWAY             7.09
 16  C. IRVING               7.13
 27  C. HUDSON               7.24
 36  D. DRAPER               7.40
 39  R. OSBORNE              7.47
 46  D. COCHRANE             7.58
 52  L. SEXTON               8.06
 57  D. BARDEN               8.12
 63  J. FRANCIS              8.46
 69  D. GREEN                9.34

Under 11 Girls

  6  S. DRAPER               7.32
 21  S. COUSINS              8.12
 60  E. HIGGINS              9.35

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  C. DETTMAR             33.22
 22  V. ZVEREV              34.01
 27  G. HARRIS              34.30
 51  J. GRIFFITHS           36.19
 61  L. MCNEILL             36.43
 81  P. GOODWIN             37.48
 91  L. HURMAN              38.19
 93  R. SKILBECK            38.24
102  G. WILDE               38.55
124  M. WORTHINGTON         40.02
165  B. GREEN               44.11

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 17  D. MOORE               26.29
 40  M-A FISCHER            30.00

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  G. SUFFLING            32.09
 20  P. BRIDGER             33.58
 38  S. STILL               34.58
 55  T. THOMPSON            36.30
 90  A. JOHNSON             38.11
101  K. MCLELLAN            38.53
105  M. ELLINGHAM           39.04
110  D. WINFIELD            39.33
119  P. BENEDICKTER         39.57
120  M. BEEVOR              39.58
127  P. STERRY              40.19
154  D. POCOCK              42.57
164  G. ADDISON             43.50
170  R. HARDY               44.38
172  G. THOMAS              44.51
177  M. GEARTY              45.24
195  P. JACOB               48.17

Under 17 Men

  1  T. BEST                21.44
 15  L. MARCHANT            23.10
 19  P. BACHINI             23.41

Under 15 Boys

  1  D. CLOREY              12.47
 15  S. SALDI               14.16
 16  D. WOODGATE            14.18
 21  M. BACHINI             14.24
 30  P. BENEDICKTER         15.02

Under 13 Boys

 20  T. DAY                 12.15
 27  S. STILL               12.37
 41  S. SUTTON              13.57

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  C. BASSILL             25.06
 10  C. MCMAHON             25.37
 34  J. WINFIELD            28.54
 53  J. DIXON               33.13
 60  K. LEWIS               34.23
 62  D. RANDALL             35.01
 63  L. COLEMAN             35.28
 65  J. BENEDICKTER         41.41

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  S. SIMPSON             19.31

Under 15 Girls

 24  R. QUIGLEY             17.26
 30  R. KEANE               18.49
 35  I. TOYER               20.21

Under 13 Girls

  6  C. LEWIS               12.34
 17  A. DEIGHAN             13.03
 43  L. WILKINSON           14.37
 56  S. NOEL                16.12

Under 11 Boys

 23  J. BENEDICKTER          7.22
 64  C. BRADLEY              8.48
 66  J. BYWATERS             9.04
 71  M. BROOK                9.51

Under 11 Girls

 15  R. WALKER-NOLAN         8.01
 26  E. STILL                8.17
 30  R. GLEESON              8.20

MAIDENHEAD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 41  L. MILES               35.22
 71  J. KEW                 37.04
104  R. D'AVERSA            38.59
112  M. BENNETT             39.43
121  S. MANNERING           40.00
126  G. MARSH               40.17
145  B. WILSON              42.15
149  P. BRADLEY             42.29
151  P. MEE                 42.37
155  G. KILLEN              42.58
161  S. HUMPHRIES           43.43
168  D. BRESSINGTON         44.31
175  C. BUTLER              45.07
184  P. BARK                46.15
187  W. SMITH               46.57
189  S. EMSLEY              47.51
190  D. WATERMAN            47.55
191  J. SMITH               47.59
192  A. CHURCH              48.06

Under 17 Men

 34  L. BANK                27.09

Under 15 Boys

 40  J. TINSON              16.08

Under 13 Boys

 21  B. PEPPIATT            12.21

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  S. JAMES               26.13
 23  A. BROWNHILL           27.01
 31  L. WALKER              28.13
 38  S. MCEWAN              29.52
 55  J. CADMAN              33.22
 57  L. VINTON              33.54
 59  L. KERNAGHAN           34.07

Under 15 Girls

 31  E. FRANKLIN            19.02

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  A. WHETSTONE           31.42
  9  S. GOODWIN             32.13
 16  G. WILCOX              33.28
 24  S. GREEN               34.17
 37  C. HEARN               34.56
 47  P. WRIGHT              36.01
 56  I. PHEASEY             36.34
 60  K. FARMER              36.42
 72  M. DOWN                37.09
 82  M. BARDWELL            37.48
 87  M. MCPHEAT             37.57
100  M. BURLING             38.51
107  R. POWNALL             39.21
108  D. BRUMBY              39.28
111  L. TURTON              39.39
122  P. FEIST               40.02
128  C. TURRELL-BROWN       40.31
135  I. RUSSELL             41.13
136  K. COOK                41.18
138  N. WASHINGTON          41.20
140  D. FINDEL-HAWKINS      41.48
146  I. LICIETIS            42.17
147  N. TAYLOR              42.23
156  T. CROWTER             43.02
178  S. WOODS               45.31
181  R. WINTER              45.53
194  L. PAUL                48.09

Under 17 Men

 17  M. WILLMOTT            23.17
 23  L. WHITTEN             24.19
 26  J. ROONEY              24.35
 29  J. COMERFORD           25.43
 35  T. LANGFORD            27.44

Under 15 Boys

  4  S. WINTERS             13.51
  6  G. TILLEY              13.56
 13  E. WINTER              14.01
 17  M. EAGER               14.20
 20  S. DEATHE              14.24
 31  J. LYMAN               15.12
 34  J. BELL                15.23
 36  B. SHEPHERD            15.29
 41  M. KENNY               16.09
 43  A. BALDERSTONE         16.11
 45  E. CASSIDY             16.34
 47  A. SMITH               16.57

Under 13 Boys

 15  M. MALCOLM             12.08
 34  C. MCCUE               13.26
 40  R. BURLING             13.53

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  I. THORNBURGH          24.46
  7  K. MCBRIDE             25.29
  9  C. SCOTT               25.33
 13  C. ROONEY              26.06
 19  S. COX                 26.36
 27  L. LICIETIS            27.28
 32  J. DALZELL             28.27
 41  D. BALDWIN             30.06
 43  A. GOOCH               30.19
 44  S. WRIGHT              30.30
 46  S. RICHARDSON          30.59
 47  D. FARMER              31.13
 61  S. NEWBERRY            34.54

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  CHARLIE GASPAR         19.57
  4  T. TAYLOR              20.07
 12  C. GASPAR              21.06
 27  V. FALLOW              24.27
 28  A. WILKINS             24.53

Under 15 Girls

  6  F. GIDDINS             15.36
  9  H. GIDDINS             15.42
 11  L. MILLETT             15.57
 13  L. BROOK               16.05
 32  L. JOHNSTON            19.29

Under 13 Girls

  4  M. WOOD                12.23
  9  J. SWEENEY             12.47
 14  J. LIVESEY             12.54
 19  Z. ROGERS              13.18
 27  S. WATKINS             13.32
 31  C. MORTIMER            13.43
 32  S. HAYES               13.45
 33  E. ROCHE               13.48
 34  J. BALDERSTON          13.54
 37  Z. FRANKLAND           14.15
 39  L. WOOD                14.23
 41  L. LOVERIDGE           14.28
 44  A. HALES               14.49
 51  L. CALLOW              15.28
 54  L. BRADY               15.44
 55  L. ADAMS               15.49
 58  K. LYMAN               16.18

Under 11 Boys

 20  T. PURTON               7.19
 22  J. KNIGHT               7.21
 51  NO. 3                   8.05

Under 11 Girls

 10  J. LIDDLE               7.49
 19  K. CRAWFORD             8.08
 29  A. TOMPKINS             8.20
 37  E. YOUNG                8.27

NEWHAM & EB


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  A. BARBER              31.21

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  S. MALE                32.01
 33  D. MERCKEL             34.36
 34  B. GREEN               34.36
 43  J. EXLEY               35.36
 44  R. GRANT               35.41
 45  M. TANKARD             35.52
 49  J. RICHARDSON          36.09
 58  D. WHEELER             36.39
 69  R. TREADWELL           36.57
 76  D. HARTWELL            37.22
137  K. BELL                41.19
159  P. GRIMSDALE           43.23

Under 17 Men

 22  J. BIRD                24.11

Under 13 Boys

 13  N. BRIDLE              12.04

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 35  R. BOLTON              28.58

Junior/U17 Ladies

 20  H. CHAUNDY             22.10

Under 15 Girls

  1  B. SWORDS              14.47

Under 13 Girls

  1  M. HAWTIN              11.33
 10  D. ANDERSON            12.50

Under 11 Boys

  3  W. HANDSCOMBE           6.47
  9  J. TACK                 6.59

Under 11 Girls

  1  L. HAWTIN               7.02
  8  J. ANSTICE              7.42

TRING


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 77  A. WHELAN              37.24
 86  M. BURGESS             37.55
 92  S. LONG                38.22
114  G. HALSTEAD            39.45
118  R. BROWN               39.53
142  J. MANNING             41.57
150  P. COWAN               42.34
157  T. RUBERRY             43.13
162  M. LAMB                43.46
171  B. LAYTON              44.46

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 29  A. HARDING             27.57
 42  J. ROSEN               30.11
 56  M. BONTHRONE           33.27

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 23  J. MCGINN              34.14
 46  A. HAYDEN              35.56
 52  N. HARRIS              36.22
 65  M. BRADLEY             36.50
 70  M. ADCOCK              37.00
 96  A. MARCINOWICZ         38.33
 97  E. TWOMEY              38.35
116  P. ILLING              39.45
117  P. BOLITHO-JONES       39.53
125  G. MAYOH               40.11
130  D. WALKER              40.42
141  C. HAMLET              41.51
163  B. BURTON              43.49
174  D. ROBERTSON           45.04
183  D. VANNEN              46.03
188  K. MACDONALD           47.07
197  G. NEAL                49.09

Under 15 Boys

 10  B. COLLINS             14.00
 29  D. HALL                14.57
 32  J. DORMER              15.13
 33  T. WILLIAMS            15.19

Under 13 Boys

  9  S. BYRNE               11.55
 24  L. DORMER              12.25
 43  J. KIMBERLEY           14.07

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  C. WILLER              24.34
 15  A. WILEY               26.21
 39  C. TWOMEY              29.59

Junior/U17 Ladies

 11  R. GARDENER            21.05
 26  H. KITCHEN             23.47

Under 15 Girls

 23  N. DARBY               17.24

Under 13 Girls

 26  V. WALKER              13.30
 36  N. WICKINGS            13.59
 52  R. BENTLEY             15.36

Under 11 Boys

 44  C. MINASHI              7.56
 47  H. WICKINGS             7.58
 60  J. VARNHAM              8.19

Under 11 Girls

  5  I. HENSON               7.22
 24  C. BENTLEY              8.14
 59  L. BARNHAM              9.33

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 17  T. HYDE                33.46
 85  B. FULLER              37.55
 88  D. HUCK                37.57
129  K. SAUNDERS            40.37

Under 17 Men

  3  N. WHITE               22.05
  4  V. BANGS               22.13
  6  A. TOVEY               22.29
  7  I. MAY                 22.34
 10  T. BARBOUR             22.45
 24  L. TURTON              24.26
 32  L. FOX                 26.36

Under 15 Boys

  9  J. RADVAN              13.59
 23  C. SMART               14.35
 37  C. CALVERT             15.55
 46  N. SMALLWORTH          16.36

Under 13 Boys

  7  L. SLOAH               11.45
 22  J. BENNINGTON          12.23
 29  H. MAMOOD              12.48
 35  N. BUNBY               13.27

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  R. TAYLOR              23.11
  6  P. FUDGE               25.15
 22  A. BATHIE              26.49
 28  A. GWILLIAM            27.46
 30  Y. EDWARDS             28.06
 36  L. JAMES               28.59
 49  P. HINE                31.33
 51  L. ROE                 31.47

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  M. BENNINGTON          20.32
 17  A. FOX                 21.56
 19  F. DEVEREUX            22.08
 23  L. FULLER              22.27

Under 15 Girls

  4  K. TREWHELLA           15.18
  7  M. HACK                15.36
 14  J. FERRETT             16.22
 17  S. BROWN               16.44
 20  M. PARKIN              16.53
 21  C. FULLER              16.55
 34  L. FINN                20.08

Under 13 Girls

  8  E. BARRETT             12.45
 12  H. REDVAN              12.53
 13  L. BURKE               12.54
 22  B. WILLIAMS            13.23
 25  L. WYE                 13.28
 40  V. KYLEY               14.27
 53  S. PHELPS              15.39
 57  K. GORHAN              16.17
 59  C. HING                16.31

Under 11 Boys

  4  K. WYE                  6.52

Under 11 Girls

  4  C. ALLEN                7.21
 11  C. HALL                 7.53
 46  A. SMALLWORTH           8.40