Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2005/2006 Round 4

Held at Stowe on 07 January 2006

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  D. HAMBLIN             32.42
 16  P. GREGORY             33.55
 18  R. TAYLOR              33.57
 27  A. ROLT                34.25
 31  R. STREET              34.35
 51  M. SUMMERFIELD         36.27
 69  H. EDWARDS-EVANS       37.16
 73  CO STEPTOE             37.29
 82  T. ROONEY              38.17
 92  N. TAYLOR              39.01
 96  D. ADAMS               39.28
122  D. WIZARD              41.38
157  V. PERRY               44.40
164  I. TARVIT              45.40
168  C. FALLAIZE            46.31
171  T. KNOWLES             47.09
194  S. ROONEY              50.56

Under 17 Men

 15  F. ROONEY              24.40
 22  J. FERGUSON            25.51

Under 15 Boys

 10  D. JAMES               16.36
 14  G. KNOWLES             16.47
 30  C. YOUELL              18.20
 36  D. SUMMERS             19.06
 43  R. NOLAN               22.16

Under 13 Boys

 17  J. STURGIS             13.03
 28  W. GURTON              13.41
 34  D. GURTON              14.01
 43  T. ATKINS              14.25
 44  J. BENNEWITH           14.26

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  C. BOOSEY              25.11
 20  H. BENNEWITH           28.31
 38  H. FALLAIZE            32.06
 45  V. SHELDON             33.13

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  L. CARD                20.13
  8  C. HUNT                21.39
 24  L. CHADBONE            25.02

Under 15 Girls

 11  R. CARD                17.07
 30  C. APPLEBY             18.55

Under 13 Girls

 24  A. MADRY               12.06
 28  A. HUCKIN              12.21
 56  S. JOHNSON             17.27

Under 11 Boys

 19  B. ALDER                7.31
 44  D. GIBBS                8.23

Under 11 Girls

  6  A. DWYER                7.58
  8  G. YOUELL               8.02
 15  S. HUCKIN               8.20
 29  K. SLOANE               8.38
 45  D. LITTLEJOHN           9.04
 54  H. MCINTYRE             9.08
 59  S. CARD                 9.25
 64  S. BENNEWITH            9.34

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  D. DEED                31.12
  7  O. MATTHEWS            32.51
  8  T. NAYLOR              33.07
 12  J. DRINKWATER          33.28
 14  R. POWELL              33.39
 21  A. INSKIP              34.00
 32  A. TURNBULL            34.38
 49  J. FEWTRELL            36.19
 54  J. ELSWORTHY           36.31
105  P. GOODING             40.01
141  P. DANCER              43.15
179  B. THOMPSON            47.58

Under 17 Men

  2  S. TUTTLE              22.05
  7  S. WALLBANK            23.02
  8  R. HEANEY              23.19
 10  S. MELLON              23.55
 11  J. STRUTT              24.07

Under 15 Boys

  1  R. PARKER              14.56
  3  A. BELLOW              15.51
 18  L. TURNBULL            17.04
 24  R. TABERNER            17.34
 42  J. BRAMLEY             19.48

Under 13 Boys

  1  J. GOODWIN             11.43
  2  P. DEVANEY             11.48
  4  J. OXENHAM             12.10
 12  C. THORNLEY            12.39
 16  J. GRAHAM              13.03
 18  K. HABBAS              13.07
 19  J. WILLIAMS            13.08
 21  H. MOON                13.10
 24  G. BURKETT             13.24
 26  A. MINNEY              13.37
 30  W. STUART              13.44
 31  J. RIVERS              13.48
 48  S. WALL                15.31

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  P. PRESCOTT            25.43
 14  S. BOSHER              27.30

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  T. MUIR                19.44
  5  R. CAVE                20.38
  7  S. BOAST               21.23
 13  T. BARNES              22.06
 19  E. WRIGHT              22.55

Under 15 Girls

  1  H. MCGURK              15.07
  3  E. BLACKWELL           15.49
  7  S. CUTLER              16.33
 15  R. UNDERHILL           17.29
 29  A. WRIGHT              18.52
 33  S. CAUNT               19.45

Under 13 Girls

  2  E. WALLBANK            10.39
  7  E. MEEKINS             11.08
 16  E. BOAST               11.42
 19  E. RELTON              11.54
 23  B. FIELDEN             11.59
 25  I. BUSH                12.08
 26  S. CARROLL             12.16
 41  L. SALTER              13.12
 42  E. WHITE               13.14

Under 11 Boys

 22  J. DOUGLAS              7.45
 23  C. ALEXANDER            7.49
 37  R. ASPINALL             8.12

Under 11 Girls

  4  S. ALLEN                7.52
 51  E. ENGLISH              9.08
 56  Z. WRIGHT               9.10

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 22  J. QUINT               34.08
 30  R. LARSEN              34.32
 80  A. MOURIDIAN           38.03
 95  E. COOKE               39.23
107  A. BREWER              40.13
118  J. STOCKER             41.00
151  D. WALKER              44.18
174  J. STARKEY             47.16
183  S. MAFFRE              48.53

Under 17 Men

  6  J. HUGHES              22.55
 24  B. TODD                26.29
 28  S. BAINES              28.33

Under 15 Boys

  6  A. MOORE               16.03
 32  C. WOODS               18.42

Under 13 Boys

  3  Z. SEDDON              12.08
 33  J. MITCHEL             13.57
 40  C. LARSEN              14.16
 41  R. LEE                 14.16

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  L. BOWERS              21.12
 12  C. EVERALL             22.01
 21  R. WOODS               23.21
 28  S. WINDMILL            25.59

Under 15 Girls

 10  C. MILLER              17.01
 20  C. BAINES              17.54
 22  J. PYE                 17.59
 24  S. MCDADE              18.17
 39  J. MAXWELL             20.15
 40  J. FINLAY              20.21

Under 13 Girls

 10  I. RENET               11.23
 20  D. SEDDON              11.56
 22  L. RAYMENT             11.59
 30  H. WEEKS               12.28
 51  B. JOHNSON             14.43

Under 11 Girls

 13  M. ELMS                 8.13
 36  NO. 278                 8.48

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  O. JONES               31.24
 25  T. BEEDELL             34.13
 38  E. O'GORMAN            35.31
 43  K. NANTON              35.43
 45  D. BROWN               35.52
 46  F. DOWNS               35.57
 62  P. WALLACE             36.49
 66  J. TWEDDLE             37.05
 67  T. SHELDON             37.09
 71  R. WALSH               37.20
 93  N. DERBY               39.09
116  M. FALLOWFIELD-SMITH   40.56
140  R. ENGERS              43.08
146  J. HILDRETH            43.45
148  S. FIELD               44.10
161  J. RALPH               45.07
167  T. BRAWN               46.29
196  A. DALE                51.52
198  B. BOSWELL             52.06
201  T. MOLESWORTH          54.34
203  H. CAVE                59.22
204  M. CARTWRIGHT          63.16

Under 17 Men

 13  M. BENNETT             24.26
 18  T. CAMPBELL            25.10
 26  A. HIGGINS             26.55

Under 15 Boys

  7  A. SHELLEY             16.14
 21  A. STEWART             17.10

Under 13 Boys

  7  D. LOACH               12.19
 11  O. CHURCH              12.36
 13  A. WATSON              12.47
 14  S. HARVEY              12.47
 39  H. BEEDELL             14.15

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  C. HOLLOWAY            26.51
 12  L. BUTT                26.54
 17  S. REYNOLDS            27.45
 27  C. STUBBINGS           30.43
 43  B. RALPH               33.00
 44  H. FOLKARD             33.08
 46  J. PEEL                33.21
 58  K. ILOTT               41.52

Under 15 Girls

 32  G. GILLOTT             19.37
 44  F. HARER               22.30

Under 13 Girls

  4  B. MYERS               10.49
 21  R. GRIFFITHS           11.58
 38  I. BRAND               12.44
 39  J. HAYWARD             12.54
 54  H. O'MARA              15.41
 55  C. KEARVELL            17.03

Under 11 Boys

  2  M. GODDARD              6.52
 17  J. DUTTON               7.28
 40  M. DESBOROUGH           8.19
 51  G. BEEDELL              9.40

Under 11 Girls

 12  K. ROYALS               8.11

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 26  A. SAINSBURY           34.14
 78  M. HALLISEY            37.54
 81  J. MARLOW              38.15
 91  P. ALLEN               38.55
106  D. MEANEY              40.03
138  A. GARDNER             43.02
143  M. ARNOLD              43.34
155  A. ALLEN               44.38
175  J. COOPER              47.23
177  K. BLYTHE              47.33
180  P. MIDDLESTORB         48.29
187  M. SARGENT             49.38
191  F. MILLS               50.20
199  J. SLACK               52.45
200  P. BAILEY              54.32

Under 15 Boys

 35  J. THIE                18.58
 44  E. GARDNER             22.31

Under 13 Boys

 22  O. GLYN                13.14
 42  C. POPE                14.24
 45  S. RAY                 14.38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 40  D. FUELL               32.31
 41  C. MURRAY              32.33
 49  L. MERCHANT            34.56

Junior/U17 Ladies

 14  P. HATTAM              22.09
 15  E. ROBERTS             22.10
 20  E. CONYBEARE           23.06
 23  F. PERRY               24.05
 27  C. STOCKS              25.32
 29  Z. DUNNINGS            26.36
 30  Z. CONYBEARE           26.55
 33  E. FLITNEY             32.30

Under 15 Girls

 16  H. WALKER              17.30
 34  H. GALLAGHER           19.51
 38  L. BATCHELOR           20.13

Under 13 Girls

 29  S. OLAH                12.26
 43  A. DORNE               13.19
 47  V. CUTTING             13.48
 49  A. WRIGHT              14.24

Under 11 Girls

 37  A. MOORES               8.48
 48  L. ROBERTS              9.06
 50  C. PHILLIPSON           9.08
 52  L. WRIGHT               9.08
 53  S. NEEDLEMAN            9.08

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  A. WRAY                33.27
 15  R. FRANZESE            33.50
 33  J. BIGNALL             34.40
 58  J. COOPER              36.35
 63  M. RAHIM               36.50
 98  M. LEPPS               39.45
104  T. MCINTYRE            40.00
108  K. DRAPER              40.15

Under 17 Men

  4  M. JUDSON              22.45
 12  J. PATERSON            24.13
 17  D. GOODMAN             24.59
 20  P. ROYLE               25.34
 23  M. HAMILTON            26.00

Under 15 Boys

  2  C. SCOTT               15.10
 17  T. LEWIS               17.00
 22  T. PATERSON            17.14
 25  L. OWIDE               17.42
 26  M. WARWICK             17.50
 29  N. CAIRNS              18.18

Under 13 Boys

  5  M. LEWIS               12.16
 25  P. BENSON              13.30
 27  A. CRESSWELL           13.37
 29  J. PENMAN              13.43
 36  J. POPE                14.08
 38  ARRAN GARLAND          14.14
 50  L. KINGE               15.44
 51  ANTHONY GARLAND        16.39

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  S. BROWN               21.49
 11  E. HENNESSY            21.59
 16  L. FAIRWEATHER         22.11
 32  G. DANIELS-MOSS        30.17

Under 15 Girls

  4  L. LATTIMORE           16.09
 12  L. NYMAN               17.09
 27  T. DANIELS-MOSS        18.39
 36  O. LAWRENCE            19.57
 43  E. NORMAN              22.17

Under 13 Girls

  9  K. BRADY               11.21
 27  D. ANNENBERG           12.18
 31  R. BROWN               12.29
 40  N. FOSTER              13.05
 48  A. HALL                13.56

Under 11 Boys

  8  N. HOLLOWAY             7.09
 16  C. IRVING               7.26
 38  D. DRAPER               8.14
 43  D. BARDEN               8.23
 46  L. SEXTON               8.38
 49  D. COCHRANE             8.49
 50  D. POPE                 9.16
 53  J. FRANCIS             10.11

Under 11 Girls

  3  S. DRAPER               7.41
 38  S. HART                 8.53
 55  S. COUSINS              9.09
 58  E. WILLIAMS             9.19
 63  S. EDWARDSON            9.30

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  C. DETTMAR             33.26
 17  G. HARRIS              33.56
 36  V. ZVEREV              35.09
 50  J. THORN               36.24
 52  MARTIN DUNMORE         36.29
 57  J. GRIFFITHS           36.34
 61  C. HETHERINGTON        36.46
 68  A. JAMES               37.15
 77  R. THETFORD            37.49
 79  R. SKILBECK            37.58
 94  L. HURMAN              39.22
100  V. SCHENK              39.49
110  G. WILDE               40.20
114  M. WORTHINGTON         40.51

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 19  S. HOWARD              28.11
 31  M-A FISCHER            31.20
 39  A. BARRY               32.28
 47  H. TURVEY              33.38

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  G. SUFFLING            32.12
 24  P. BRIDGER             34.12
 40  S. STILL               35.40
 85  K. MCLELLAN            38.24
 90  A. JOHNSON             38.52
 99  M. ELLINGHAM           39.46
115  A. DAGLISH             40.54
130  P. BENEDICKTER         42.05
160  G. ADDISON             45.02
185  P. JACOB               49.31

Under 17 Men

 21  S. BAIRD               25.42

Under 15 Boys

 12  D. WOODGATE            16.41
 13  P. BENEDICKTER         16.46
 31  M. BACHINI             18.24

Under 13 Boys

 20  T. DAY                 13.09
 23  S. STILL               13.18
 52  S. SUTTON              16.47

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  C. BASSILL             26.24
 24  J. WINFIELD            29.51
 48  J. DIXON               34.49
 51  K. LEWIS               35.16
 59  K. FARMER              47.12

Junior/U17 Ladies

 26  C. CROFT               25.23

Under 15 Girls

 31  R. KEANE               19.23

Under 13 Girls

 14  C. LEWIS               11.33
 53  B. SLOWEY              15.32

Under 11 Boys

 21  J. BENEDICKTER          7.43
 47  C. BRADLEY              8.44

Under 11 Girls

 21  G. KEANE                8.33
 23  R. WALKER-NOLAN         8.37
 32  E. STILL                8.41

MAIDENHEAD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 42  L. MILES               35.42
 76  J. KEW                 37.47
111  M. WALKER              40.25
119  J. TARRANT             41.10
145  P. BRADLEY             43.43
153  N. PATTERSON           44.33
158  G. KILLEN              44.41
178  D. RIDLEY              47.56
184  S. EMSLEY              48.57
188  W. SMITH               49.44
190  A. CHURCH              49.59
192  P. BARK                50.27

Under 17 Men

 25  L. BANK                26.51

Under 15 Boys

 37  J. TINSON              19.07

Under 13 Boys

 32  B. PEPPIATT            13.53

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 16  A. BROWNHILL           27.39
 37  S. MCEWAN              32.04
 52  L. KERNAGHAN           35.22
 55  L. VINTON              36.56

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  A. WHETSTONE           32.19
 19  S. GREEN               33.58
 28  G. WILCOX              34.29
 34  C. HEARN               34.47
 55  R. TAYLOR              36.32
 72  J. DOCHERTY            37.27
 74  S. BRADLEY             37.37
 84  R. DOWSELL             38.23
 87  D. MORITZ              38.36
 88  M. MCPHEAT             38.38
103  M. BURLING             39.59
112  P. FEIST               40.32
113  R. POWNALL             40.35
120  L. TURTON              41.11
123  C. MAHON               41.38
125  C. TURRELL-BROWN       41.50
132  I. RUSSELL             42.27
133  N. WASHINGTON          42.32
135  D. FINDEL-HAWKINS      42.54
139  I. LICIETIS            43.04
142  N. TAYLOR              43.31
149  S. RICE                44.11
165  P. MASON               45.43
166  S. WOODS               46.17
169  R. WINTER              46.41
170  S. BOOTH               46.44
181  J. STRATTON            48.36
195  D. STORER              51.18
202  J. LAWRENCE            54.51

Under 17 Men

  9  M. WILLMOTT            23.42
 14  A. STOCKBRIDGE         24.28
 19  L. WHITTEN             25.15
 27  T. LANGFORD            28.12
 29  N. SIGLLECHNER         33.24

Under 15 Boys

  4  E. WINTER              15.58
  5  S. WINTERS             15.59
  8  M. EAGER               16.20
 16  G. TILLEY              16.58
 20  S. DEATHE              17.09
 23  C. GUY                 17.32
 27  D. YOUNG               18.05
 28  J. FARMER              18.08
 33  B. SHEPHERD            18.43
 38  M. KENNY               19.12
 40  NO. 42                 19.26
 41  J. LYMAN               19.34

Under 13 Boys

  6  S. COMERFORD           12.18
  8  D. MURPHY              12.21
 15  M. MALCOLM             13.01
 35  C. MCCUE               14.06
 46  R. BURLING             14.41
 49  T. RIGBY               15.42

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  I. THORNBURGH          25.00
  7  K. MCBRIDE             26.03
  9  C. SCOTT               26.31
 13  L. BROMILOW            27.19
 18  L. LICIETIS            27.51
 26  A. GOOCH               30.31
 28  Z. WHITTEN             31.00
 29  D. BALDWIN             31.07
 34  L. CLACK               31.49
 36  L. WILLIAMS            31.57
 50  K. WILSON              35.08
 56  S. NEWBERRY            37.39
 57  J. MCPHEAT             39.24

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  CHARLIE GASPAR         19.58
  3  T. TAYLOR              20.03
 17  C. GASPAR              22.21

Under 15 Girls

  6  L. MILLETT             16.27
  8  H. GIDDINS             16.36
  9  S. WILKINS             16.40
 13  F. GIDDINS             17.14
 17  L. BROOK               17.38
 25  A. OXTABY              18.20
 35  V. POPE                19.53
 41  L. JOHNSTON            21.01

Under 13 Girls

  5  M. WOOD                10.53
 11  J. LIVESEY             11.23
 12  Z. ROGERS              11.27
 13  J. SWEENEY             11.31
 32  E. ROCHE               12.30
 35  C. MORTIMER            12.35
 36  L. LOVERIDGE           12.36
 44  S. HAYES               13.22
 45  J. BALDERSTON          13.35
 50  K. LYMAN               14.32

Under 11 Boys

  3  S. REDDING              6.53
 15  T. PURTON               7.25
 35  T. POWNALL              8.11
 39  B. NOTLEY               8.15

Under 11 Girls

 11  A. HALES                8.11
 17  L. ADAMS                8.24
 18  J. LIDDLE               8.25
 28  A. TOMPKINS             8.38
 30  K. CRAWFORD             8.39
 35  J. HARDY                8.44
 41  E. BOUSFIELD            8.58
 43  A. RITCHIE              9.02

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  S. MALE                32.45
 23  D. MERCKEL             34.09
 39  J. LISIEWICZ           35.35
 48  B. GREEN               36.09
 53  M. TANKARD             36.30
 56  T. DIXON               36.33
 59  J. EXLEY               36.37
 60  R. GRANT               36.41
 64  D. WHEELER             36.59
 70  J. RICHARDSON          37.18
 83  D. HARTWELL            38.19
 89  R. TREADWELL           38.49
117  A. ALI                 40.57
124  K. BELL                41.40
154  P. GRIMSDALE           44.34
197  M. REYNOLDS            52.02

Under 15 Boys

 19  A. SIMPSON             17.08

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 22  G. HUETER              28.52

Junior/U17 Ladies

 10  H. CHAUNDY             21.53
 18  M. LLOYD               22.25

Under 15 Girls

  2  B. SWORDS              15.27

Under 13 Girls

  1  M. HAWTIN              10.16
  3  B. SWORDS              10.48
  6  D. ANDERSON            11.06
  8  A. CHIVERS             11.15

Under 11 Boys

  7  W. HANDSCOMBE           7.08
 11  J. TACK                 7.17

Under 11 Girls

  1  L. HAWTIN               6.57
  5  J. ANSTICE              7.53

TRING


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 37  K. HARDING             35.13
 75  R. ANSELL              37.46
109  M. GROVES              40.19
126  R. BROWN               41.53
136  T. RUBERRY             42.55
137  J. MANNING             43.00
150  P. COWAN               44.14
156  P. WOODS               44.39
173  B. LAYTON              47.13

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  A. HARDING             28.45
 30  K. BARNETT             31.08

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  J. MCGINN              33.35
 20  J. CRITCHLOW           33.59
 44  A. HAYDEN              35.44
 65  A. MARCINOWICZ         37.04
 86  T. HEDGE               38.30
102  G. MAYOH               39.58
129  D. WALKER              42.02
134  P. EMERY               42.39
144  P. ILLING              43.36
147  M. GRIMSDALE           43.56
152  T. WOOLRIDGE           44.23
159  D. ROBERTSON           44.45
162  R. BOYCE               45.12
163  C. HAMLET              45.16
172  S. DANIEL              47.09
176  J. WRAY                47.26
182  D. VANNEN              48.43
189  K. MACDONALD           49.47
193  G. NEAL                50.49

Under 15 Boys

  9  B. COLLINS             16.32
 15  R. VAN TROMP           16.54
 34  T. WILLIAMS            18.55

Under 13 Boys

 47  J. KIMBERLEY           14.45

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  C. WILLER              26.00
 33  J. OWEN                31.47
 35  L. KISSANE             31.54
 53  C. HEYDEN              35.35

Junior/U17 Ladies

 25  H. KITCHEN             25.11

Under 13 Girls

 33  N. WICKINGS            12.34
 37  M. OMAR                12.43

Under 11 Boys

 29  C. MINASHI              8.03

Under 11 Girls

  2  I. HENSON               7.32
 14  S. BENTLEY              8.18
 31  C. BENTLEY              8.39
 46  H. HOLLIS               9.04

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  S. KIMBER              33.18
 29  R. HUGHES              34.31
 35  T. HAUGHIAN            34.50
 41  P. COULERIDGE          35.41
 47  J. FERRETT             35.59
 97  B. FULLER              39.32
101  M. HILL                39.50
121  M. SMALLPAGE           41.13
127  B. GRAHAM              41.56
128  K. SAUNDERS            41.57
131  R. BRIGGS              42.17
186  L. RAYFIELD            49.33

Under 17 Men

  1  N. WHITE               22.04
  3  A. TOVEY               22.35
  5  T. BARBOUR             22.49
 16  L. TURTON              24.43

Under 15 Boys

 11  J. RADVAN              16.37
 39  C. CALVERT             19.16

Under 13 Boys

  9  L. SLOAH               12.23
 10  G. GUNN                12.28
 37  N. BUNBY               14.14

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  R. TAYLOR              24.02
  5  P. FUDGE               25.48
 10  M. EDWARDS             26.44
 15  A. BATHIE              27.32
 23  A. GWILLIAM            29.10
 25  L. JAMES               29.55
 32  Y. EDWARDS             31.27
 42  D. BREADEN             32.48
 54  P. SIDDONS             35.50

Junior/U17 Ladies

 22  L. FULLER              23.43
 31  L. SAMS                29.08

Under 15 Girls

  5  K. TREWHELLA           16.23
 14  E. CASTLE              17.25
 18  H. SPOONER             17.45
 19  J. FERRETT             17.49
 21  M. PARKIN              17.56
 23  C. FULLER              18.15
 26  S. BROWN               18.29
 28  K. GORMAN              18.47
 37  L. RAYFIELD            20.07
 42  D. KERBY               21.49

Under 13 Girls

 15  L. WYE                 11.34
 17  H. REDVAN              11.43
 18  E. BARRETT             11.50
 34  S. DANIELS             12.35
 46  V. KYLEY               13.41
 52  C. HING                14.50

Under 11 Boys

  9  K. WYE                  7.15

Under 11 Girls

 10  C. HALL                 8.06
 27  H. DANIELS              8.38
 60  R. WEGE                 9.27
 62  H. CASTLE               9.29