Chiltern League Division 1 2005-2006

Current Individual Positions

Updated: 12/02/2006

Final results for the year are based on the best 4 out of 5 races.


Senior Men Overall                   1    2    3    4    5
  1  G. SUFFLING  (LUTON)           14    2    7    2    1    12
  2  D. HAMBLIN  (AYLESBURY)        27    9    9    4    3    25
  3  C. DETTMAR  (HEADINGTON)        7    7   14    9    8    31
  4  J. DRINKWATER  (BEDFORD & C)    5    5        11   19    40
  5  A. WRAY  (HARROW)              18        17   10    9    54
  6  P. GREGORY  (AYLESBURY)         4        13   15   24    56
  7  A. SAINSBURY  (DACORUM)        13   12   20   25   21    66
  8  G. HARRIS  (HEADINGTON)        15   40   26   16   12    69
  9  G. WILCOX  (MILTON K)          22   17   15   27   17    71
 10  P. BRIDGER  (LUTON)            17   13   19   23         72

Senior Men                           1    2    3    4    5
  1  G. SUFFLING  (LUTON)           14    2    7    2    1    12
  2  D. HAMBLIN  (AYLESBURY)        27    9    9    4    3    25
  3  C. DETTMAR  (HEADINGTON)        7    7   14    9    8    31
  4  A. WRAY  (HARROW)              18        17   10    9    54
  5  G. HARRIS  (HEADINGTON)        15   40   26   16   12    69
  6  P. BRIDGER  (LUTON)            17   13   19   23         72
  7  A. ROLT  (AYLESBURY)                20   25   26   20    91
  8  C. HEARN  (MILTON K)                25   36   33    7   101
  9  S. GREEN  (MILTON K)           38   26   23   18        105
 10  E. O'GORMAN  (CHILTERN H.)     26   31   38   37   13   107
 11  R. STREET  (AYLESBURY)         32   22   31   30        115
 12  R. HUGHES  (WINDSOR)           30   30        28   30   118
 13  A. HAYDEN  (WATFORD)           25        45   43   25   138
 14  K. NANTON  (CHILTERN H.)       31   28   47   42   43   144
 15  S. STILL  (LUTON)              50   46   37   39   27   149
 16  M. SUMMERFIELD  (AYLESBURY)    49   52   41   50   36   176
 17  J. RICHARDSON  (OXFORD)        66   49   48   69        232
 18  T. ROONEY  (AYLESBURY)         95   59   67   81   39   246
 19  A. JOHNSON  (LUTON)                 74   89   89   47   299
 20  P. WOOTTON  (CHILTERN H.)      81   82   74        76   313
 21  J. COOPER  (HARROW)           125   79   63   57        324
 22  J. MARLOW  (DACORUM)          132   98   79   80   67   324
 23  R. SKILBECK  (HEADINGTON)          114   92   78   59   343
 24  A. MARCINOWICZ  (WATFORD)      85  103   95   64        347
 25  A. JONES  (CHILTERN H.)        82   93  105        70   350
 26  G. WILDE  (HEADINGTON)         73   91  101  109   86   351
 27  M. HALLISEY  (DACORUM)        107  152   78   77   92   354
 28  S. LOWE  (BRACKNELL)          101  106  102        79   388
 29  K. DRAPER  (HARROW)           102  107       107   95   411
 30  P. GOODWIN  (HEADINGTON)      165  108   80        75   428
 31  C. TURRELL-BROWN  (MILTON K)       141  127  124  111   503
 32  N. WASHINGTON  (MILTON K)     131  128  137  132  119   510
 33  V. PERRY  (AYLESBURY)         166  164  159  156  136   615
 34  D. BRESSINGTON  (MAIDENHEAD)  168  184  167       113   632
 35  G. PAGET  (DACORUM)           167  178  165       153   663

Junior Men                           1    2    3    4    5
  1  J. DRINKWATER  (BEDFORD & C)    5    5        11   19    40
  2  G. WILCOX  (MILTON K)          22   17   15   27   17    71
  3  S. ELLERBY  (CHILTERN H.)      29   21   18        10    78
  4  R. LARSEN  (BRACKNELL)         40   32   24   29   11    96
  5  A. MOURIDIAN  (BRACKNELL)      45   44   52   79   40   181
  6  E. COOKE  (BRACKNELL)               88   65   94   73   320
  7  J. STOCKER  (BRACKNELL)       156       122  117  101   496

Male Vets Over 40                    1    2    3    4    5
  1  A. SAINSBURY  (DACORUM)        13   12   20   25   21    66
  2  V. ZVEREV  (HEADINGTON)         9   18   21   35   29    77
  3  D. BROWN  (CHILTERN H.)        12   19   29   44   34    94
  4  B. GREEN  (OXFORD)                  16   33   47   31   127
  5  P. TOTTLE  (AYLESBURY)         42   51   30        32   155
  6  T. DIXON  (OXFORD)             34   41        55   48   178
  7  M. TANKARD  (OXFORD)           51   57   44   52   41   188
  8  J. GRIFFITHS  (HEADINGTON)          56   50   56   57   219
  9  T. SHELDON  (CHILTERN H.)      56        77   66   49   248
 10  H. EDWARDS-EVANS  (AYLESBURY)  60   76   66   68   60   254
 11  N. DERBY  (CHILTERN H.)        93   63   62   92   52   269
 12  D. HARTWELL  (OXFORD)          69   68   75   82   64   276
 13  M. DOWN  (MILTON K)            88   75   71        54   288
 14  R. ANSELL  (TRING)             78   99        74   58   309
 15  M. MCPHEAT  (MILTON K)         62   81   86   87        316
 16  G. WALFORD  (CHILTERN H.)      90   86   82        77   335
 17  B. FULLER  (WINDSOR)           97  105   84   96   80   357
 18  K. MCLELLAN  (LUTON)           94   97  100   84   88   363
 19  P. ALLEN  (DACORUM)                102   72   90  102   366
 20  M. ELLINGHAM  (LUTON)         105  113  104   98   72   379
 21  A. BREWER  (BRACKNELL)        108   80   93  106        387
 22  M. BURLING  (MILTON K)        117  111   99  102   87   399
 23  R. POWNALL  (MILTON K)        109  104  106  112   93   412
 24  P. GOODING  (BEDFORD & C)          133  108  104   83   428
 25  L. TURTON  (MILTON K)         122  122  110  119   99   450
 26  P. FEIST  (MILTON K)               140  121  111   84   456
 27  D. WIZARD  (AYLESBURY)        123  124  112  121        480
 28  A. DALE  (CHILTERN H.)        119  132  132  194  106   489
 29  R. BROWN  (TRING)             134  150  117  125        526
 30  P. BRADLEY  (MAIDENHEAD)           146  148  144  117   555
 31  N. TAYLOR  (MILTON K)         163  162  146  141  123   572
 32  T. RUBERRY  (TRING)                161  156  135  130   582
 33  P. COWAN  (TRING)             155  165  149  149  133   586
 34  J. HILDRETH  (CHILTERN H.)         183  143  145  138   609
 35  D. ROBERTSON  (WATFORD)            160  173  158  143   634
 36  J. WRAY  (WATFORD)            171  170       175  154   670
 37  K. BLYTHE  (DACORUM)          187  182  166  176  148   672
 38  P. BARK  (MAIDENHEAD)              203  183  190  152   728
 39  C. FALLAIZE  (AYLESBURY)      183  202  179  167        731
 40  S. EMSLEY  (MAIDENHEAD)            218  188  182  167   755

Male Vets Over 50                    1    2    3    4    5
  1  P. GREGORY  (AYLESBURY)         4        13   15   24    56
  2  R. GRANT  (OXFORD)             41   50   43   59   37   171
  3  D. WHEELER  (OXFORD)           47   64   57   63   50   217
  4  CO STEPTOE  (AYLESBURY)        43   60   73   72   45   220
  5  R. TREADWELL  (OXFORD)         65   58   68   88   65   256
  6  A. DAGLISH  (LUTON)            67   78       114   62   321
  7  L. HURMAN  (HEADINGTON)             92   90   93   69   344
  8  D. MEANEY  (DACORUM)           92  101   97  105   94   384
  9  M. WORTHINGTON  (HEADINGTON)  124  126  123  113   96   456
 10  K. SAUNDERS  (WINDSOR)        126  125  128  127  115   493
 11  I. RUSSELL  (MILTON K)             115  134  131  114   494
 12  P. DANCER  (BEDFORD & C)      114  120  131  140  131   496
 13  K. BELL  (OXFORD)                  143  136  123  109   511
 14  I. LICIETIS  (MILTON K)       150  155  145  138  116   549
 15  S. FIELD  (CHILTERN H.)       140  153  142  147  127   556
 16  C. HAMLET  (WATFORD)          143  154  140  162  135   572
 17  P. GRIMSDALE  (OXFORD)        158  181  158  153  147   616
 18  B. LAYTON  (TRING)            170  190  170  172  149   661
 19  S. WOODS  (MILTON K)          179  196  177  165  155   676
 20  T. BRAWN  (CHILTERN H.)       175  188       166  163   692
 21  J. COOPER  (DACORUM)          185  205  184  174  151   694
 22  R. WINTER  (MILTON K)              210  180  168  137   695
 23  B. THOMPSON  (BEDFORD & C)    188  208  181  178  162   709
 24  M. SARGENT  (DACORUM)         193  212  185  185  160   723
 25  A. CHURCH  (MAIDENHEAD)       195  221  191  188  164   738
 26  F. MILLS  (DACORUM)           192  215  199  189  169   749
 27  H. CAVE  (CHILTERN H.)        202  229  203  201  179   785
 28  J. SLACK  (DACORUM)                224  195  197  176   792

Male Vets Over 60                    1    2    3    4    5
  1  K. MACDONALD  (WATFORD)       182  200  187  187  173   729
  2  D. WATERMAN  (MAIDENHEAD)     190  209  189       171   759
  3  P. BAILEY  (DACORUM)          200  225  201  198  178   777
  4  M. CARTWRIGHT  (CHILTERN H.)  201  231  204  202  183   790

Under 17 Men                         1    2    3    4    5
  1  N. WHITE  (WINDSOR)             1    1    3    1          6
  2  S. TUTTLE  (BEDFORD & C)        4    3    2    2    1     8
  3  T. BEST  (LUTON)                5    4    1         3    13
  4  A. TOVEY  (WINDSOR)             3    2    6    3         14
  5  V. BANGS  (WINDSOR)             2    5    4         8    19
  6  M. JUDSON  (HARROW)             7   14   11    4    2    24
  7  M. BENNETT  (CHILTERN H.)       9    8    8   13    9    34
  8  T. BARBOUR  (WINDSOR)          18   18   10    5    5    38
  9  R. HEANEY  (BEDFORD & C)       11   17   13    8    6    38
 10  S. WALLBANK  (BEDFORD & C)     20   16   16    7   10    49
 11  J. PATERSON  (HARROW)          14   15   14   12         55
 12  M. WILLMOTT  (MILTON K)        24   24   17    9         74
 13  F. ROONEY  (AYLESBURY)         23   30   27   15   16    81
 14  D. GOODMAN  (HARROW)           17   23   25   17         82
 15  P. ROYLE  (HARROW)             25   25        20   15    85
 16  S. BAIRD  (LUTON)              32   29        21   14    96
 17  J. FERGUSON  (AYLESBURY)            39   28   22   18   107
 18  T. ROBERTS  (BEDFORD & C)      38   37   31        19   125
 19  T. LANGFORD  (MILTON K)        41   44   35   27   23   126
 20  J. COMERFORD  (MILTON K)       35   42   29        22   128
 21  B. TODD  (BRACKNELL)           37   38   30   24        129

Under 15 Boys                        1    2    3    4    5
  1  C. SCOTT  (HARROW)              1    2    3    2    2     7
  2  E. WINTER  (MILTON K)           3    5   13    4    3    15
  3  S. WINTERS  (MILTON K)          4    4    4    5   19    17
  4  D. WILLIAMSON  (BEDFORD & C)    2   14    7         8    31
  5  A. SHELLEY  (CHILTERN H.)      10   12         7    5    34
  6  G. TILLEY  (MILTON K)          15   10    6   16    9    40
  7  P. BENEDICKTER  (LUTON)         8    7   30   13   12    40
  8  J. RADVAN  (WINDSOR)           17   28    9   11   10    47
  9  D. WOODGATE  (LUTON)           14        16   12    7    49
 10  M. EAGER  (MILTON K)           13   13   17    8         51
 11  T. LEWIS  (HARROW)              9   16   11   17         53
 12  A. STEWART  (CHILTERN H.)      28   15   14   21   11    61
 13  S. DEATHE  (MILTON K)          11   17   20   20   17    65
 14  L. TURNBULL  (BEDFORD & C)     21   34   18   18   13    70
 15  D. JAMES  (AYLESBURY)          19   25   27   10   22    76
 16  A. SIMPSON  (OXFORD)           23   23        19   16    81
 17  R. TABERNER  (BEDFORD & C)     25   26   19   24   18    86
 18  D. HALL  (WATFORD)             16   29   29        21    95
 19  M. WARWICK  (HARROW)           22   24   28   26        100
 20  L. OWIDE  (HARROW)             38        24   25   26   113
 21  J. DORMER  (WATFORD)           31   33   32        25   121
 22  J. LYMAN  (MILTON K)           44   30   31   41   20   122
 23  C. WOODS  (BRACKNELL)          27   40        32   23   122
 24  J. FARMER  (MILTON K)          46   35        28   29   138
 25  C. YOUELL  (AYLESBURY)         37   41   35   30        143
 26  J. TINSON  (MAIDENHEAD)        40   42   40   37   30   147
 27  M. KENNY  (MILTON K)           33   45   41   38        157
 28  D. SUMMERS  (AYLESBURY)        39   44   39   36        158

Under 13 Boys                        1    2    3    4    5
  1  P. DEVANEY  (BEDFORD & C)       1         1    2    1     5
  2  J. GOODWIN  (BEDFORD & C)       3    1    2    1    3     7
  3  M. LEWIS  (HARROW)              2    2    3    5         12
  4  Z. SEDDON  (BRACKNELL)          6    3    6    3    2    14
  5  J. OXENHAM  (BEDFORD & C)       8    5    4    4    5    18
  6  D. MURPHY  (MILTON K)           5    8         8    6    27
  7  L. SLOAH  (WINDSOR)            13    6    7    9   12    34
  8  C. THORNLEY  (BEDFORD & C)     16   10    5   12   14    41
  9  A. WATSON  (CHILTERN H.)       10    9   16   13    9    41
 10  O. CHURCH  (CHILTERN H.)        9   13        11   10    43
 11  H. MOON  (BEDFORD & C)         11   19   11   21   37    62
 12  T. DAY  (LUTON)                     18   20   20   11    69
 13  S. HARVEY  (CHILTERN H.)       35   29   14   14   13    70
 14  J. WILLIAMS  (BEDFORD & C)     28   20        19    8    75
 15  K. HABBAS  (BEDFORD & C)       12   27        18   20    77
 16  G. BURKETT  (BEDFORD & C)      22   17   23   24   19    81
 17  S. STILL  (LUTON)              30   15   27   23   22    87
 18  W. STUART  (BEDFORD & C)       26   22   17   30   24    89
 19  W. GURTON  (AYLESBURY)         19   24   26   28         97
 20  A. CRESSWELL  (HARROW)         36   30   25   27   18   100
 21  O. GLYN  (DACORUM)             20   35   28   22        105
 22  B. PEPPIATT  (MAIDENHEAD)      29   26   21   32        108
 23  J. MITCHEL  (BRACKNELL)        38   28   12   33        111
 24  D. GURTON  (AYLESBURY)         25   31   30   34   25   111
 25  C. LARSEN  (BRACKNELL)              36   19   40   21   116
 26  J. PENMAN  (HARROW)            33   37   32   29   27   121
 27  N. BUNBY  (WINDSOR)            24   34   35   37   38   130
 28  R. LEE  (BRACKNELL)                 33   37   41   32   143
 29  H. BEEDELL  (CHILTERN H.)      46   46   42   39   30   157
 30  E. APERGHIS  (CHILTERN H.)     40   49   38        35   162
 31  R. BURLING  (MILTON K)         52   48   40   46   43   177
 32  L. KINGE  (HARROW)             47   53   44   50   46   187
 33  S. SUTTON  (LUTON)             54   57   41   52   45   192

Senior Ladies Overall                1    2    3    4    5
  1  R. TAYLOR  (WINDSOR)            5    1    1    1          8
  2  P. PRESCOTT  (BEDFORD & C)      4    7    4    4    2    14
  3  C. WILLER  (WATFORD)            6    4    2    6    3    15
  4  R. IANNONE  (AYLESBURY)         8    6    8         4    26
  5  K. MCBRIDE  (MILTON K)         12    8    7    7         34
  6  P. FUDGE  (WINDSOR)            13   12    6    5         36
  7  S. JAMES  (MAIDENHEAD)         15   15   14        15    59
  8  M. EDWARDS  (WINDSOR)          25   23        10    5    63
  9  C. HOLLOWAY  (CHILTERN H.)     23   20   12   11         66
 10  A. BROWNHILL  (MAIDENHEAD)     19   18   23   16   13    66

Senior Ladies                        1    2    3    4    5
  1  R. TAYLOR  (WINDSOR)            5    1    1    1          8
  2  P. PRESCOTT  (BEDFORD & C)      4    7    4    4    2    14
  3  C. WILLER  (WATFORD)            6    4    2    6    3    15
  4  R. IANNONE  (AYLESBURY)         8    6    8         4    26
  5  K. MCBRIDE  (MILTON K)         12    8    7    7         34
  6  S. JAMES  (MAIDENHEAD)         15   15   14        15    59
  7  L. BROMILOW  (MILTON K)        16   21        13   19    69
  8  S. COX  (MILTON K)             28   17   19         8    72
  9  L. LICIETIS  (MILTON K)             32   27   18    9    86
 10  Y. EDWARDS  (WINDSOR)          47   37   30   32   25   124
 11  L. JAMES  (WINDSOR)            57   40   36   25   26   127
 12  A. GOOCH  (MILTON K)           55   55   42   26   34   157
 13  K. LEWIS  (LUTON)              82   73   59   51   47   230

Junior Ladies                        1    2    3    4    5
  1  E. ROBERTS  (DACORUM)          14   17   22   15   10    56
  2  E. WRIGHT  (BEDFORD & C)       12   11        19   15    57
  3  L. FULLER  (WINDSOR)           16   23   23   22   14    75
  4  Z. DUNNINGS  (DACORUM)         23        30   29   22   104
  5  E. FLITNEY  (DACORUM)          30   38        33   25   126
  6  Z. CONYBEARE  (DACORUM)        29   37   33   30        129

Lady Vets Over 35                    1    2    3    4    5
  1  M. EDWARDS  (WINDSOR)          25   23        10    5    63
  2  C. HOLLOWAY  (CHILTERN H.)     23   20   12   11         66
  3  A. BROWNHILL  (MAIDENHEAD)     19   18   23   16   13    66
  4  A. BATHIE  (WINDSOR)           24   19   22   15   12    68
  5  R. MACDONALD  (CHILTERN H.)    32   29   25        22   108
  6  C. STUBBINGS  (CHILTERN H.)    54   43        27   24   148
  7  V. SHELDON  (AYLESBURY)             58   44   45   33   180
  8  H. FOLKARD  (CHILTERN H.)      67   63        44   38   212
  9  J. DIXON  (LUTON)              78   70   52   48   48   218
 10  P. HINE  (WINDSOR)             71   65   48        41   225

Lady Vets Over 45                    1    2    3    4    5
  1  P. FUDGE  (WINDSOR)            13   12    6    5         36
  2  H. BENNEWITH  (AYLESBURY)           38   26   20   17   101
  3  A. HARDING  (TRING)            30   30   29   21        110
  4  D. BALDWIN  (MILTON K)              47   40   29   27   143
  5  S. MCEWAN  (MAIDENHEAD)        44   48   37   37   29   147
  6  H. FALLAIZE  (AYLESBURY)       63   57   47   38   30   172
  7  J. PEEL  (CHILTERN H.)              66   51   46   39   202
  8  P. SIDDONS  (WINDSOR)          79   69        54   50   252
  9  L. VINTON  (MAIDENHEAD)        75   68   56   55        254
 10  B. KING  (CHILTERN H.)         87   79   63        52   281
 11  S. NEWBERRY  (MILTON K)        89   76   60   56        281

Under 17 Ladies                      1    2    3    4    5
  1  S. SIMPSON  (LUTON)             2    1    1         1     5
  2  L. CARD  (AYLESBURY)                 4    2    4    2    12
  3  R. CAVE  (BEDFORD & C)          5    5         5    6    21
  4  N. PETERS  (BEDFORD & C)        3    2   13         5    23
  5  S. BOAST  (BEDFORD & C)              7    8    7    4    26
  6  S. BROWN  (HARROW)              8   21   10    9         48
  7  A. HOWARTH  (BEDFORD & C)      13   20   15        13    61
  8  T. BARNES  (BEDFORD & C)       10   19   21   13         63
  9  H. CHAUNDY  (OXFORD)                22   20   10   16    68
 10  F. PERRY  (DACORUM)                 16   18   23   12    69
 11  S. WINDMILL  (BRACKNELL)       19   25   29   28   20    92
 12  L. CHADBONE  (AYLESBURY)            32   31   24   23   110
 13  C. STOCKS  (DACORUM)           25   28   32   27        112
 14  L. SAMS  (WINDSOR)             31   36        31   26   124

Under 15 Girls                       1    2    3    4    5
  1  H. MCGURK  (BEDFORD & C)        1    1         1    1     4
  2  B. SWORDS  (OXFORD)             2    2    1    2          7
  3  E. BLACKWELL  (BEDFORD & C)          7    2    3    2    14
  4  L. LATTIMORE  (HARROW)          3    5    3    4         15
  5  K. TREWHELLA  (WINDSOR)         5         4    5    7    21
  6  S. WILKINS  (MILTON K)          6    4         9    3    22
  7  L. MILLETT  (MILTON K)          8    6   11    6    5    25
  8  F. GIDDINS  (MILTON K)          4    8    6   13   11    29
  9  S. CUTLER  (BEDFORD & C)       13   11   10    7    6    34
 10  C. MILLER  (BRACKNELL)         11   10    5   10         36
 11  H. GIDDINS  (MILTON K)         10   12    9    8   13    39
 12  R. UNDERHILL  (BEDFORD & C)    21   15        15    9    60
 13  L. BROOK  (MILTON K)           17   34   13   17   16    63
 14  R. CARD  (AYLESBURY)           20   18        11   19    68
 15  C. BAINES  (BRACKNELL)         14   21   16   20   18    68
 16  M. HACK  (WINDSOR)             28   28    7        14    77
 17  J. FERRETT  (WINDSOR)          40   32   14   19   17    82
 18  C. APPLEBY  (AYLESBURY)        26   23   15   30   22    86
 19  T. DANIELS-MOSS  (HARROW)      18   22   19   27         86
 20  A. WRIGHT  (BEDFORD & C)       39   14        29    8    90
 21  D. SYKES  (BEDFORD & C)        33   29   18        10    90
 22  S. CAUNT  (BEDFORD & C)        16   26        33   25   100
 23  C. FULLER  (WINDSOR)           31   31   21   23        106
 24  F. HUNT  (AYLESBURY)           25   35   22        24   106
 25  J. PYE  (BRACKNELL)            27   40        22   20   109
 26  A. OXTABY  (MILTON K)          34   36        25   23   118
 27  S. BROWN  (WINDSOR)            48   52   17   26   30   121
 28  K. GORMAN  (WINDSOR)           45   33        28   21   127
 29  G. GILLOTT  (CHILTERN H.)           42   27   32   28   129
 30  O. LAWRENCE  (HARROW)          32   43        36   34   145
 31  R. KEANE  (LUTON)              65   59   30   31   33   153
 32  L. JOHNSTON  (MILTON K)             60   32   41   31   164
 33  V. POPE  (MILTON K)            51   46        35   35   167
 34  A. TAYLOR  (CHILTERN H.)       55   55   26        32   168
 35  E. NORMAN  (HARROW)            62        33   43   38   176

Under 13 Girls                       1    2    3    4    5
  1  M. HAWTIN  (OXFORD)             1         1    1    1     4
  2  E. WALLBANK  (BEDFORD & C)      2    1    2    2    5     7
  3  B. MYERS  (CHILTERN H.)         4    3    3    4    7    14
  4  M. WOOD  (MILTON K)             3    5    4    5    3    15
  5  R. MCCLAY  (BRACKNELL)          5    2    5         4    16
  6  C. LEWIS  (LUTON)              10    9    6   14    2    27
  7  D. ANDERSON  (OXFORD)           7    7   10    6    8    28
  8  J. SWEENEY  (MILTON K)          8    6    9   13    9    32
  9  E. MEEKINS  (BEDFORD & C)      19         7    7    6    39
 10  K. BRADY  (HARROW)              9    8   20    9   14    40
 11  J. LIVESEY  (MILTON K)         13   12   14   11   15    50
 12  E. BOAST  (BEDFORD & C)             11   15   16   12    54
 13  D. SEDDON  (BRACKNELL)         17   17   16   20   10    60
 14  Z. ROGERS  (MILTON K)          21   13   19   12   16    60
 15  H. REDVAN  (WINDSOR)           12   39   12   17   21    62
 16  R. GRIFFITHS  (CHILTERN H.)    25   10   11   21         67
 17  L. WYE  (WINDSOR)              23        25   15   13    76
 18  A. MADRY  (AYLESBURY)          41   23   18   24   20    85
 19  L. RAYMENT  (BRACKNELL)        15   34   29   22   23    89
 20  S. CARROLL  (BEDFORD & C)      22   19        26   28    95
 21  S. HAYES  (MILTON K)           14   14   32   44        104
 22  D. ANNENBERG  (HARROW)         32   24        27   27   110
 23  R. BROWN  (HARROW)             27   28   35   31   24   110
 24  B. FIELDEN  (BEDFORD & C)      28   33   30   23        114
 25  E. ROCHE  (MILTON K)                32   33   32   22   119
 26  J. HAYWARD  (CHILTERN H.)      26   27   28   39        120
 27  S. OLAH  (DACORUM)             44   30        29   19   122
 28  L. WOOD  (MILTON K)            35   37   39        36   147
 29  N. WICKINGS  (WATFORD)         50   55   36   33   30   149
 30  V. KYLEY  (WINDSOR)            42   35   40   46   33   150
 31  L. LOVERIDGE  (MILTON K)       38   38   41   36        153
 32  Z. FRANKLAND  (MILTON K)       52   40   37        31   160
 33  L. SALTER  (BEDFORD & C)            52   47   41   35   175
 34  L. CALLOW  (MILTON K)          46   43   51        42   182
 35  A. DORNE  (DACORUM)            48   46   50   43        187
 36  R. BENTLEY  (WATFORD)          53   58   52        39   202
 37  K. LYMAN  (MILTON K)                59   58   50   44   211
 38  C. HING  (WINDSOR)             65   64   59   52   47   222