Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2005/2006 Round 1

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 15 October 2005

AMPTHILL & F

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  S. JAMES               33.07

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 16  P. JAMES               29.13

BANBURY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  T. WRIGHT              32.05
 20  S. PRITCHARD           33.58
 43  I. ROBINSON            36.32
 72  G. SMITH               39.38
 95  A. BARTLETT            45.25

Under 13 Boys

 35  S. MORGAN              11.50

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  M. BUZZARD             25.44
  6  L. KING                27.24
 24  A. COUGHLAN            32.25
 28  J. VINCENT             32.48
 29  B. ALLENBY             32.54
 41  J. ARMSTRONG           35.19

Under 15 Girls

  9  T. MORGAN              11.21
 10  A. MCGOVERN            11.38
 17  E. HICKS               11.52

BEARBROOK


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  O. BYRNE               33.16
 19  A. SIMMONS             33.33
 34  A. TWISSELL            35.33
 37  T. BARROWS             35.40
 48  I. GILES               36.59
 56  A. O'FARRELL           37.55
 63  P. CLARKE              38.35
 64  J. BINKS               38.42
 65  S. WICKHAM             38.46
 69  I. DAVISON             39.12
 71  M. GRANT               39.28
 83  B. CRADDEN             41.43
 94  P. WOODAGE             44.41

Under 13 Boys

 31  S. RIDGWAY             11.39

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 12  L. HUXLEY              29.01
 15  H. MULHALL             29.09
 17  P. ROBINSON            29.31
 18  T. MALLIFF             29.42
 31  L. BEATY               33.19
 34  A. WICKHAM             34.00
 40  J. MYLCHREEST          35.11
 46  P. CRADDEN             37.16

BIGGLESWADE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 46  K. PRIOR               36.36

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  K. WORRALL             27.04

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  A. MIDDLETON           21.32
  9  A. RUSSELL             25.42

Under 15 Girls

 22  A. GOMERSALL           12.08

Under 13 Girls

 10  L. GILBERT             11.43

BRADFIELD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 87  F. KAHL                42.42
 88  M. MAYNARD             42.52

Under 17 Men

  8  A. REID                26.32

Under 15 Boys

 11  P. WELSBY              21.07
 17  D. VALLS               23.01
 19  N. PHILLIPS            23.45
 20  H. WALKER              23.59
 21  B. KALMYKOV            25.06

BRUNEL JUNIORS


Under 15 Boys

 16  J. NEWTON              22.16

Under 13 Boys

 38  H. SAMRA               13.21

Under 15 Girls

  8  R. BLACKBURN           11.19
 16  R. COLLINS             11.51

Under 13 Girls

 14  G. WILCOX              11.50

Under 11 Boys

 12  L. MCBRIDE              7.52
 15  J. HAILSTONE            7.57
 48  G. MUKENGE              8.45
 66  T. SAMRA                9.45
 68  J. CAMPIN               9.52
 76  S. RICHARDSON          11.22

Under 11 Girls

 68  C. DAVIES              10.38
 76  K. YORK                11.45
 78  K. NEWTON              11.47

BUCKINGHAM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 35  K. LEON                35.37
 75  T. BAILEY              39.43
 84  T. MCDAID              41.58

Under 17 Men

  7  C. THUILLIER           25.11

Junior/U17 Ladies

 10  N. SCOTT-GRAY          27.19
 11  I. MIDWOOD             31.37
 12  F. TABOR               31.39

BURNHAM J.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 24  B. HEYWOOD             34.15
 32  D. JOHNSON             35.24
 50  M. BIGLIN              37.14
 52  A. BROWN               37.24
 67  S. WORRALL             39.04

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  C. PUSEY               24.13
  3  T. NEALE               26.27
  7  E. MARSHALL            27.35
 11  A. GARTON              28.59
 20  J. STRINGER            30.32
 36  I. KELLY               34.42

Under 11 Girls

 47  J. PUSEY                9.26

GADE VALLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  G. WOOLLETT            34.06
 28  B. HAWES               34.42
 30  J. ROBERTS             34.58
 76  M. STORRIE             40.00
 79  D. PERCIVAL            40.34
 96  R. CRAVEN              45.30
100  A. TERRY               51.03
101  I. BARNES              55.22

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 42  J. ESKDALE             35.40
 48  E. HENDERSON           38.19

HANDY CROSS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  T. HUNTER              30.33
 10  P. STEPHENS            32.36
 12  F. FULCHER             32.58
 36  A. BENJAMIN            35.39
 44  J. PEERLESS            36.34
 89  P. ASTLES              42.59
 93  J. MACLEAN             44.39
 97  M. JACKSON             45.40

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  L. DAVIS               28.28
 14  M. MOODY               29.07
 33  A. MCLOUGHLIN          33.41
 37  L. WEEDON              34.47

HAYES & H


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 25  M. WILKINS             34.15

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  S. COOMBES             30.41
  9  S. EARLEY              32.31
 11  T. MAY                 32.57
 13  B. CORFIELD            33.03
 16  D. WARBURTON           33.16
 23  M. KLEANTHOS           34.10
 26  A. INCHLEY             34.25
 49  D. HASELDINE           37.04
 54  M. PHILLIPS            37.43
 55  TIM INCHLEY            37.48
 61  P. WATKINS             38.27
 73  R. INCHLEY             39.38
 80  D. CRAWLEY             40.46
 92  J. ADAM                43.53

Under 15 Boys

  4  J. MCDONNELL           18.29
 13  T. NASH                21.18

Under 13 Boys

  4  C. ESDON                9.48
 37  J. COOPER              12.52

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  G. DUCKWORTH           27.09
 38  T. LEEK                34.50
 45  C. KLEANTHOUS          36.33
 49  N. INCHLEY             38.31

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  L. OLIVER              24.56

Under 15 Girls

 19  E. FOX                 11.59
 25  M. GOODE               13.05

Under 13 Girls

 22  H. FOX                 12.33
 36  G. HAZELDINE           14.24

Under 11 Boys

 49  L. DODWELL              8.47
 67  S. JANES                9.50
 69  H. ESDON                9.54

Under 11 Girls

 34  H. HOUGHTON             9.08

LINCROFT MS


Under 13 Boys

  1  M. BERGIN               9.23
  2  S. BROWN                9.42
  5  B. STAMP                9.55
  6  J. HOLYOAK              9.56
  7  G. SUGARS              10.02
  8  J. WALKER              10.05
 10  W. KING                10.10
 12  S. CAUNT               10.17
 13  H. BARNES              10.24
 14  J. BARKER              10.27
 18  A. HENSMAN             10.37
 19  P. TYERS               10.37
 23  L. PEDLEY              11.00
 24  S. CAIGER              11.07
 25  P. MULVIHILL           11.11
 28  W. GALE                11.26
 30  C. VIGGIANO            11.34
 33  D. NEMETH              11.44

Under 13 Girls

  4  L. MBU                 11.09
  6  K. THORNTON            11.27
  8  R. GOODMAN             11.32
 13  H. TOMLINS             11.47
 16  A. BERGIN              12.00
 17  K. KWOK                12.06
 18  C. CHAPMAN             12.13
 20  S. HOLYOAK             12.26
 23  H. SEAMARKS            12.33
 24  R. NASH                12.41
 25  E. ODELL               12.45
 26  O. CONROY              12.46
 27  Y. BULLEN              12.47
 28  B. NOBLE               13.01
 29  D. CASTLE              13.03
 31  R. DAVIDSON            13.12
 32  H. BARON               13.24
 33  S. VENTRIGLIA          13.24

Under 11 Boys

  2  R. STAMP                7.14
  4  S. PROCTER              7.27
  7  B. DERBYSHIRE           7.40
  8  H. MUNNELLY             7.43
 20  M. HARRISON             8.02
 21  J. PEDLEY               8.03
 23  J. ANDERSON             8.08
 25  D. SEAMARKS             8.13
 26  J. NOBLE                8.15
 28  S. TABERNER             8.16
 31  B. BONE                 8.19
 32  A. GRIMLEY              8.20
 33  A. ODELL                8.20
 36  J. WALKER               8.23
 40  J. POTTS                8.30
 43  S. KING                 8.39
 45  O. MULIVIHILL           8.39

Under 11 Girls

  4  A. DALTON               8.06
  9  S. MULVIHILL            8.26
 19  K. PEDLEY               8.46
 20  M. SHREEVES             8.47
 24  D. STIGWOOD             8.50
 26  G. NICHOLSON            8.53
 41  R. PEARCE-ROBERTS       9.20
 48  T. COTTON               9.28
 50  A. BARON                9.30
 55  N. TURNBULL             9.51
 57  M. STEELE               9.57
 62  E. THORNTON            10.18
 66  E. BOLTON              10.30
 69  K. HACKWORTH           10.39
 71  R. RHODES              10.54
 72  T. RHODES              11.01

Q.P.H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  B. GREENE              31.16
  4  R. TOJEIRO             31.46
 31  W. ROYE                35.17
 38  L. THOMAS              35.42
 45  A. MCCROARY            36.34
 47  F. NOLAN               36.40
 68  R. DAVIES              39.09
 74  J. AINSWORTH           39.42
 86  W. O'CONNOR            42.16
 99  J. WALERYCH            49.19

Under 17 Men

 12  B. BYCROFT             31.50

Under 15 Boys

 14  J. WALERYCH            21.35

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  M. NOLAN               29.05
 25  C. BYCROFT             32.31
 35  J. AKHURST             34.04

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  C. CYRUS               23.50

Under 15 Girls

 11  F. COSTELLO            11.40
 12  C. MCCROARY            11.40
 23  C. STENHOUSE           12.20

Under 13 Girls

 12  R. STENHOUSE           11.46

RADLEY


Under 17 Men

  1  D. GRIFFITHS           21.14

ROYSTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  C. MAXWELL             32.17

Under 15 Boys

 12  T. HONE                21.07
 15  J. O'SULLIVAN          22.10

Under 13 Boys

 21  D. HONE                10.52
 22  M. CLARKE              10.56
 36  P. SHIPSEY             12.35

Under 13 Girls

 37  G. CLARK               14.36
 38  H. BARRAL              15.14
 39  D. PROSSER             18.42

Under 11 Boys

 60  J. HUGHES               9.26
 74  A. LAWRENCE            10.49

Under 11 Girls

 37  S. JONES                9.17
 58  S. CLARKE               9.57
 67  R. O'SULLIVAN          10.37
 75  K. TIBBALSMITH         11.37

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  C. ROGERS              31.58
 17  A. WRIGHT              33.19
 18  J. HAYNES              33.25
 29  M. ARMSTRONG           34.47
 40  K. REBOUL              35.53
 41  A. TAYLOR              35.55
 53  G. LINNELL             37.27
 57  A. HOARE               38.05
 59  J. DARCY               38.22
 62  T. KEECH               38.34
 77  D. TAYLOR              40.21
 81  J. LAWRIE              41.00
 82  B. KEERS               41.01
 90  A. PATE                43.33
 98  T. HULLETT             46.19

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  L. LYTOLLIS            27.47
 19  L. GILBEY              29.55
 23  J. SHEPHERD            32.04
 26  A. LINNELL             32.35
 30  S. EYRE                33.04
 43  J. DUNKLEY             35.57
 44  K. VINES               36.15
 50  C. DEBNEY              39.40

ST. ALBANS


Under 17 Men

  5  L. HINE                24.20
 10  M. PAUL                29.02
 11  J. VARNAVAS            29.02

Under 15 Boys

  3  E. MACKENZIE           18.14
  5  J. OXLEY               19.06
  7  S. NG                  19.12

Under 13 Boys

  3  E. POULAIN              9.47
 17  T. READING             10.37
 20  R. WILLIAMSON          10.51
 26  M. RAYWOOD             11.22
 32  J. EVANS               11.43
 34  C. GILES               11.47

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  A. RAMDANI             24.27

Under 15 Girls

 13  N. BRENNAN             11.48
 18  L. MOSKOFIAN           11.52
 26  K. RADCLIFFE           13.38

Under 13 Girls

  1  A. SMITH               10.14
  5  L. FARRAR              11.25
 21  D. YEOMANS             12.27
 30  R. JUSTER              13.10
 34  E. HUKLEY              13.28

Under 11 Boys

  3  O. POULAIN              7.18
 11  J. SMITH                7.52
 35  M. SEYMOUR              8.23
 47  J. WILLIAMSON           8.43
 52  B. BLIGHT               8.53
 54  B. BREWER               8.55
 58  J. ROSS                 9.08
 62  M. EVANS                9.31
 65  S. MOSKOFIAN            9.43

Under 11 Girls

  5  I. THOMPSON             8.16
 12  A. MACKENZIE            8.29
 16  S. MESSENT              8.40
 43  C. WILLIS               9.21
 46  R. SEGLAH               9.24
 51  E. MOSS                 9.32
 54  G. FOSTER               9.45
 63  H. HULL                10.18
 70  S. ELD                 10.43
 77  B. LLEWELLYN           11.47

STEVENAGE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 60  D. POULTON             38.27

Under 17 Men

  2  J. SAYDRAOUTEN         23.33
  3  S. POULTON             23.55

Under 15 Boys

  6  J. MOSS                19.08
  9  C. MCKECHNIE           19.29
 18  E. BISIAUX             23.13

Under 13 Boys

 11  L. KEEBLE              10.15
 15  A. PARRINELLO          10.30
 16  D. O;CONNELL           10.37

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 22  J. SAUNDERS-MULLINS    31.47

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  S. BAILEY              18.51
  4  R. NEWSTEAD            22.44
  7  G. BADRICK             24.30

Under 15 Girls

  1  J. MANSELL              9.57
  2  N. LITTLE              10.13
  3  V. LITTLE              10.23
  4  S. MCCORMICK           10.25
 14  H. BAILEY              11.49
 15  R. BANKS               11.50

Under 13 Girls

  3  A. PRING               11.00
  9  S. PIKE                11.34
 35  K. MCCORMICK           13.31

Under 11 Girls

  8  A. GATES                8.22

THAME


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  L. ORTH                32.11
 22  A. BYERLEY             34.09
 27  G. GLAISTER            34.38
 39  N. RICHARDS            35.44
 51  M. EMMETT              37.15
 58  A. PACE                38.11
 66  S. MILLINGTON          38.54
 70  R. KOSTER              39.17
 78  R. GALE                40.32
 91  N. BARLOW              43.45

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  B. ORTH                28.02
 21  C. GOODMAN             31.02
 27  N. HAYWARD             32.45
 32  S. FALLON              33.38
 47  P. CHELMICK            37.30

WYCOMBE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 33  T. SPENCER             35.29
 42  D. WATERMAN            36.30
 85  M. GARLAND             42.10

Under 17 Men

  4  L. RISELEY             23.57
  6  J. HILLIER             24.56
  9  B. BAKER               27.24

Under 15 Boys

  1  W. LANGLEY             17.25
  2  J. GREEN               17.30
  8  I. NAHOOR              19.18
 10  C. MOWNSHER            19.50

Under 13 Boys

  9  S. PULLEY              10.08
 27  C. SLADE               11.24
 29  L. BAILEY              11.30

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 39  K. NEWSOME             34.52

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  L. ROGERS              21.45

Under 15 Girls

  5  L. RUTTER              10.36
  6  E. DAVIES              10.56
  7  H. GROOM               10.58
 20  O. PHILP               12.06
 21  S. BROWN               12.07
 24  K. FORDE               12.21

Under 13 Girls

  2  P. WOOLVEN             10.25
  7  J. WETENHALL           11.32
 11  E. WELLS               11.44
 15  I. HILLIER             11.58
 19  A. FREEMAN             12.20

Under 11 Boys

  5  C. SEARBY               7.32
 14  S. PRICE                7.55

Under 11 Girls

 21  B. POUTNEY              8.47
 25  G. COLEMAN              8.52
 29  E. GALVIN               9.01
 30  M. ROBERTSON            9.01
 36  A. SMART                9.13