Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2005/2006 Round 2

Held at RAF Halton on 05 November 2005

AMPTHILL & F

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 18  P. JAMES               31.10

BANBURY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  S. SMITH               32.48
  5  T. WRIGHT              36.11
 70  G. SMITH               44.53
 81  W. HARRISON            46.11
 82  P. BEVIS               46.36
 83  T. PETRUSO             46.48
 93  A. BARTLETT            51.42

Under 13 Boys

 20  S. MORGAN              17.56

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  M. BUZZARD             27.20
 15  V. LEARS               30.49
 26  J. VINCENT             33.01
 28  A. COUGHLAN            33.34
 33  B. ALLENBY             33.57
 42  J. ARMSTRONG           35.49
 48  S. SMITH               37.46

Under 15 Girls

  5  T. MORGAN              18.49
  6  E. HICKS               18.49

BEARBROOK


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  K. COLE                37.05
 17  N. EDWARDS             38.52
 21  K. DYER                39.27
 27  A. TWISSELL            40.11
 31  T. BARROWS             40.29
 36  B. HODGES              40.49
 48  S. ALLEN               42.36
 56  I. FERGUSON            43.47
 59  S. WICKHAM             44.06
 64  A. O'FARRELL           44.30
 65  M. GRANT               44.42
 68  P. CLARKE              44.47
 72  I. DAVISON             44.58
 78  J. BINKS               46.04
 86  D. LUKK                48.21
 90  T. CHAPMAN             51.16
 91  P. MASON               51.23
 94  P. RANCE               54.50

Under 13 Boys

 32  S. RIDGWAY             19.48

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  M. MARGOT              28.27
 10  P. ROBINSON            29.44
 12  L. HUXLEY              29.51
 17  T. MALLIFF             31.05
 23  H. MULHALL             31.55
 24  P. HERBERT             32.09
 38  L. BEATY               34.42
 40  A. WICKHAM             34.50
 46  J. MYLCHREEST          36.56
 52  A. DALE                39.29

Under 13 Girls

 26  E. DALE                21.14

BIGGLESWADE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 41  D. BROWN               41.45
 45  K. PRIOR               42.22
 79  G. KEEN                46.05

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  K. WORRALL             27.03
 19  N. DARLOW              31.19

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  A. MIDDLETON           21.47
  8  A. RUSSELL             23.51

Under 15 Girls

 17  A. GOMERSALL           20.07

Under 13 Girls

  7  L. GILBERT             14.38

BRUNEL JUNIORS


Under 15 Boys

 15  J. NEWTON              21.45

Under 13 Boys

 35  H. SAMRA               21.56

Under 15 Girls

 13  R. BLACKBURN           19.46
 16  R. COLLINS             19.58

Under 13 Girls

 10  G. WILCOX              15.02
 22  C. THOMPSON            16.26

Under 11 Boys

 18  J. HAILSTONE            9.55
 55  T. SAMRA               12.34

Under 11 Girls

 57  C. DAVIES              12.14

BUCKINGHAM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 77  T. BAILEY              46.02
 88  T. MCDAID              49.07

Under 17 Men

 11  C. THUILLIER           27.48

Under 15 Boys

 17  A. BAILEY              22.59
 18  A. VAN                 23.07
 19  T. OSBORNE             25.24

BURNHAM J.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 26  B. HEYWOOD             40.02
 38  D. JOHNSON             41.19
 50  A. BROWN               43.03
 52  M. BIGLIN              43.18
 53  D. APPLEBY             43.23
 74  S. WORRALL             45.23

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  C. PUSEY               25.28
  4  T. NEALE               27.39
  8  E. MARSHALL            28.58
  9  N. HUGHES              29.11
 22  J. STRINGER            31.35
 43  I. KELLY               36.10

Under 11 Girls

 58  J. PUSEY               12.15

GADE VALLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 20  B. HAWES               39.25
 34  J. ROBERTS             40.46
 57  M. STORRIE             43.57
 71  O. COURTNEY            44.57
 75  A. NEWING              45.45

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  K. FISK                30.02
 21  V. CRAWLEY             31.29
 41  S. MOGAN               35.03

HANDY CROSS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  D. BOSLEY              36.50
 11  F. FULCHER             37.09
 13  P. STEPHENS            38.07
 39  A. BENJAMIN            41.21
 40  J. DOOEY               41.32
 44  J. PEERLESS            42.04
 76  D. LANCASTER           45.54

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  M. MOODY               29.49
 36  L. WEEDON              34.38
 39  A. MCLOUGHLIN          34.47
 51  J. HARDING             39.22

HAYES & H


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 22  M. WILKINS             39.29

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  S. EARLEY              36.57
 12  B. CORFIELD            37.59
 15  D. WARBURTON           38.42
 18  R. WOODS               38.54
 33  M. BRYANT              40.41
 37  D. HASELDINE           41.17
 43  J. HURLEY              41.53
 46  M. PHILLIPS            42.25
 49  TIM INCHLEY            43.00
 51  P. DIMMOCK             43.11
 55  P. WATKINS             43.34
 85  D. CRAWLEY             47.34
 87  P. MIDDLESTOCK         48.53

Under 17 Men

  8  A. DUNN                27.12

Under 15 Boys

  4  J. MCDONNELL           18.43
 14  T. NASH                21.44
 16  T. STEVINSON           22.58

Under 13 Boys

 11  J. NASH                16.31
 33  J. MCALLISTER          20.49
 34  J. COOPER              21.28

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 35  L. MILLER              34.35
 37  T. LEEK                34.41
 44  A. UPTON               36.19
 49  C. KLEANTHOUS          38.32
 50  N. INCHLEY             39.18

Junior/U17 Ladies

 10  L. OLIVER              26.00

Under 13 Girls

  8  C. ALLEN               14.49

LINCROFT MS


Under 13 Boys

  1  M. BERGIN              14.48
  2  T. MITCHELL            15.31
  3  S. BROWN               15.34
  5  J. WALKER              15.50
  6  J. HOLYOAK             15.59
  8  B. STAMP               16.05
 10  W. KING                16.17
 13  S. CAUNT               16.51
 14  P. MULVIHILL           17.12
 15  A. HENSMAN             17.21
 17  P. TYERS               17.36
 18  L. STENTON-HIBBERT     17.42
 19  L. DONOVAN             17.50
 21  S. ADAMS               18.05
 22  W. GALE                18.10
 25  S. CAIGER              18.19
 27  J. CAMPION             18.30
 29  U. KHAN                18.45

Under 13 Girls

  5  L. MBU                 14.29
 12  H. BARNES              15.11
 13  A. BERGIN              15.14
 17  H. SEAMARKS            15.35
 20  R. NASH                16.17
 21  E. ODELL               16.17
 23  O. PARISH              16.33

Under 11 Boys

  1  R. STAMP                8.55
  5  S. PROCTER              9.22
  8  B. DERBYSHIRE           9.30
 10  M. HARRISON             9.38
 16  S. TABERNER             9.48
 21  J. ANDERSON            10.02
 23  J. WALKER              10.04
 27  D. SEAMARKS            10.13
 29  C. TOMLINS             10.18
 31  A. GRIMLEY             10.30
 32  J. NOBLE               10.31
 34  B. BONE                10.36
 38  A. ODELL               10.47
 41  A. SHAW                10.53
 43  J. POTTS               10.54
 46  J. WILLETT             11.05

Under 11 Girls

  8  A. DALTON              10.13
 18  M. SHREEVES            10.41
 19  D. STIGWOOD            10.41
 24  S. MULVIHILL           10.55
 25  G. NICHOLSON           10.57
 36  R. PEARCE-ROBERTS      11.09
 48  N. TURNBULL            11.47
 51  A. BARON               11.52
 55  J. FADEN               12.07
 56  T. COTTON              12.08
 60  E. THORNTON            12.58
 62  K. HACKWORTH           13.21

Q.P.H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  B. GREENE              35.35
  3  R. TOJEIRO             35.54
 24  W. ROYE                39.55
 32  F. NOLAN               40.37
 66  R. DAVIES              44.43
 67  A. ANGUS               44.46
 69  W. O'CONNOR            44.52
 95  J. WALERYCH            57.32

Under 15 Boys

 13  J. WALERYCH            21.33

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  M. NOLAN               30.41
 31  C. BYCROFT             33.51
 34  J. AKHURST             33.58

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  C. CYRUS               23.06

Under 15 Girls

  7  F. COSTELLO            18.55
 10  C. MCCROARY            19.24
 18  C. STENHOUSE           20.40

Under 13 Girls

 16  R. STENHOUSE           15.28

RADLEY


Under 17 Men

  1  D. GRIFFITHS           22.19

ROYSTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  C. MAXWELL             36.10

Under 15 Boys

 11  T. HONE                21.19

Under 13 Boys

 16  D. HONE                17.32
 26  M. CLARKE              18.25
 36  J. REDWOOD             22.14

Under 13 Girls

 27  D. PROSSER             23.44

Under 11 Boys

 50  J. HUGHES              11.26
 51  P. SHIPSEY             11.31

Under 11 Girls

 50  S. JONES               11.50
 63  R. O'SULLIVAN          13.22
 65  K. TIBBALSMITH         13.44

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  C. ROGERS              36.40
 16  M. ARMSTRONG           38.44
 30  A. TAYLOR              40.28
 35  G. LINNELL             40.47
 54  J. DARCY               43.26
 58  D. LANTSBERY           44.00
 60  T. KEECH               44.11
 63  D. TAYLOR              44.30
 73  R. BAYMEN              45.17
 80  B. KEERS               46.06
 84  J. LAWRIE              47.14

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  L. LYTOLLIS            28.43
 16  C. TODD                31.02
 25  J. SHEPHERD            32.33
 27  A. LINNELL             33.33
 32  S. EYRE                33.55
 45  J. DUNKLEY             36.42
 53  C. DEBNEY              39.32

ST. ALBANS


Under 17 Men

  7  L. HINE                26.15
  9  J. VARNAVAS            27.30
 12  M. PAUL                29.13

Under 15 Boys

  6  S. NG                  19.14
  8  E. MACKENZIE           19.20

Under 13 Boys

 12  E. POULAIN             16.39
 24  M. RAYWOOD             18.17

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  A. RAMDANI             25.36

Under 15 Girls

 14  N. BRENNAN             19.47
 19  K. RADCLIFFE           21.27

Under 13 Girls

  2  A. SMITH               13.24
  4  NO. 888                14.22
 11  L. FARRAR              15.04
 19  D. YEOMANS             16.06
 25  R. JUSTER              16.59

Under 11 Boys

  4  J. MCMURRAY             9.18
  9  O. POULAIN              9.37
 20  J. SMITH                9.59
 42  B. BREWER              10.53

Under 11 Girls

 13  S. MESSENT             10.32
 14  M. STEER               10.37
 20  A. MACKENZIE           10.44
 31  C. WILLIS              11.02
 52  H. HULL                11.55

STEVENAGE


Under 17 Men

  2  M. MCKECHNIE           23.48
  4  J. SAYDRAOUTEN         24.31
  6  S. POULTON             25.22

Under 15 Boys

  7  C. MCKECHNIE           19.16
  9  J. MOSS                19.26
 12  E. BISIAUX             21.20

Under 13 Boys

  7  L. KEEBLE              16.00
  9  A. PARRINELLO          16.12
 28  D. PICKETT             18.39
 30  T. SHEREN              18.57
 31  J. SEWELL              19.00

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 30  J. SAUNDERS-MULLINS    33.38

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  L. CUNNINGHAM          20.39
  3  D. SAMUELS             21.27
  6  R. NEWSTEAD            23.03

Under 15 Girls

  1  J. MANSELL             16.34
  2  V. LITTLE              16.45
  3  N. LITTLE              16.49
 12  L. O'CONNELL           19.44
 15  H. BAILEY              19.57

Under 13 Girls

  3  A. PRING               13.54
  6  S. PIKE                14.34

Under 11 Girls

 29  A. GATES               11.00

THAME


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  L. ORTH                37.04
 14  G. GLAISTER            38.13
 19  A. BYERLEY             38.56
 25  R. LAVERS              39.59
 29  N. RICHARDS            40.25
 42  A. PACE                41.47
 47  M. EMMETT              42.29
 61  S. MILLINGTON          44.14
 62  R. KOSTER              44.28
 92  A. AIREY               51.34

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  B. ORTH                28.51
 20  C. GOODMAN             31.27
 29  S. FALLON              33.37
 47  P. CHELMICK            37.22

WYCOMBE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 23  T. SPENCER             39.45
 28  J. FOSTER              40.13
 89  M. GARLAND             49.14

Under 17 Men

  3  L. RISELEY             24.19
  5  J. HILLIER             25.01
 10  B. BAKER               27.33

Under 15 Boys

  1  M. BOOTH               17.37
  2  I. NAHOOR              18.23
  3  J. GREEN               18.36
  5  W. LANGLEY             18.45
 10  C. MOWNSHER            20.26

Under 13 Boys

  4  S. PULLEY              15.41
 23  C. SLADE               18.14
 37  L. BAILEY              23.11

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  L. ROGERS              21.06
  5  J. STEVEN              22.30

Under 15 Girls

  4  L. RUTTER              17.28
  8  H. GROOM               19.03
  9  S. BROWN               19.10
 11  O. PHILP               19.42

Under 13 Girls

  1  P. WOOLVEN             13.12
  9  I. HILLIER             14.57
 14  N. HARDING             15.16
 15  A. FREEMAN             15.24
 18  E. WELLS               15.36
 24  A. BARTLETT            16.50

Under 11 Boys

 13  C. SEARBY               9.44
 17  S. PRICE                9.48
 44  J. TAME                11.00

Under 11 Girls

 22  E. GALVIN              10.54
 34  M. ROBERTSON           11.03
 35  A. SMART               11.09