Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2005/2006 Round 3

Held at Luton (Stockwood Park) on 03 December 2005

AMPTHILL & F

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 39  T. COLE                39.40

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  M. MORRIS              28.21

BANBURY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  T. WRIGHT              34.49
 31  S. PRITCHARD           38.49
 84  G. SMITH               45.50
 85  P. BEVIS               45.52
 91  A. BARTLETT            49.29

Under 13 Boys

 26  S. MORGAN              14.14

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  M. BUZZARD             26.43
  5  L. KING                27.14
 10  V. LEARS               28.56
 26  A. COUGHLAN            32.33

Under 15 Girls

  3  T. MORGAN              17.28
  4  E. HICKS               17.32

BEARBROOK


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  K. COLE                35.37
 17  A. SIMMONS             37.12
 20  N. EDWARDS             37.53
 23  K. DYER                38.01
 26  O. BYRNE               38.20
 32  T. BARROWS             39.02
 33  A. TWISSELL            39.16
 46  S. ALLEN               40.24
 57  D. LUKK                41.39
 59  S. WICKHAM             41.53
 64  I. FERGUSON            42.42
 70  P. CLARKE              43.20
 73  M. GRANT               43.53
 75  I. DAVISON             44.00
 81  M. TURNER              45.09
 87  J. BINKS               46.32
 90  P. DOVEY               47.17
 93  P. WOODAGE             50.55
 94  P. RANCE               54.36

Under 13 Boys

 22  S. RIDGWAY             13.57

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  M. MARGOT              26.40
 12  P. ROBINSON            28.57
 14  H. MULHALL             29.55
 15  L. HUXLEY              30.03
 18  P. HERBERT             30.41

BIGGLESWADE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 45  K. PRIOR               40.22

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  K. WORRALL             26.48

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  A. RUSSELL             23.45

Under 15 Girls

 11  A. GOMERSALL           18.36

Under 13 Girls

  4  L. GILBERT             13.22

BRUNEL JUNIORS


Under 15 Boys

 13  J. NEWTON              17.35

Under 13 Boys

 31  H. SAMRA               16.22

Under 13 Girls

  9  G. WILCOX              14.40

Under 11 Boys

 19  J. HAILSTONE            7.18
 25  L. MCBRIDE              7.23
 68  T. SAMRA                9.34

BUCKS C.U.C.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 72  I. MARMONT             43.49

BURNHAM J.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  B. HEYWOOD             37.54
 47  D. JOHNSON             40.27
 62  A. BROWN               42.19
 71  J. IRWIN               43.25
 74  M. BIGLIN              43.58

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  C. PUSEY               24.52
  6  N. HUGHES              28.16
 17  J. STRINGER            30.22
 20  J. OAKLEY              30.56
 33  L. ANNETTS             33.45
 34  I. KELLY               34.19

Under 11 Girls

 50  J. PUSEY                8.53

GADE VALLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  B. HAWES               37.51
 35  J. ROBERTS             39.24
 36  G. WOOLLETT            39.27
 66  M. STORRIE             42.44
 68  O. COURTNEY            42.55
 77  A. NEWING              44.33

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  K. FISK                28.55
 22  V. CRAWLEY             32.11
 30  J. BACHELOR            33.30
 32  S. MOGAN               33.42
 35  S. HALDEN              35.14
 36  J. ESKDALE             36.36

HANDY CROSS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  T. HUNTER              34.34
  8  P. STEPHENS            35.35
 10  F. FULCHER             35.38
 34  J. DOOEY               39.19
 51  A. BENJAMIN            41.03

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 19  M. MOODY               30.45

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  R. ELMORE              32.59
 12  R. WOODS               35.59
 14  B. CORFIELD            36.23
 15  D. WARBURTON           36.33
 16  T. MAY                 37.10
 24  G. EDWARDS             38.04
 25  TOM INCHLEY            38.07
 27  A. INCHLEY             38.28
 43  J. HURLEY              40.20
 55  P. DIMMOCK             41.23
 58  TIM INCHLEY            41.40
 60  P. WATKINS             41.55
 89  D. CRAWLEY             47.12

Under 17 Men

  6  A. DUNN                25.06

Under 15 Boys

  6  J. MCDONNELL           14.27
 12  T. NASH                16.19

Under 13 Boys

 11  J. NASH                12.20
 29  J. MCALLISTER          15.42

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 28  A. UPTON               32.56
 29  L. MILLER              33.06

Under 13 Girls

 11  C. ALLEN               15.07

LINCROFT MS


Under 13 Boys

  4  H. BARNES              11.58
  6  L. DONOVAN             12.04
  8  G. SUGARS              12.10
 12  A. HENSMAN             12.37
 15  L. PEDLEY              13.15
 16  S. CAIGER              13.17
 19  NO. 367                13.32
 23  J. CAMPION             13.59

Under 13 Girls

 12  H. BARON               15.08
 14  R. NASH                15.10
 15  O. PARISH              15.25
 16  E. ODELL               15.26
 18  C. SAHOTA              16.37

Under 11 Boys

  2  R. STAMP                6.43
  6  S. PROCTER              6.55
 11  H. MUNNELLY             7.07
 15  M. HARRISON             7.12
 21  B. DERBYSHIRE           7.20
 28  J. ANDERSON             7.27
 30  D. SEAMARKS             7.32
 31  S. TABERNER             7.33
 32  J. PEDLEY               7.34
 34  S. KING                 7.36
 35  J. HENSMAN              7.37
 40  A. SHAW                 7.48
 41  J. POTTS                7.49
 42  A. GRIMLEY              7.50
 43  J. NOBLE                7.51
 49  B. BONE                 8.02
 50  A. ODELL                8.03
 55  S. KNEE-ROBINSON        8.11
 59  N. DEFEO                8.13
 67  G. TODD                 9.06

Under 11 Girls

 17  K. PEDLEY               8.03
 25  M. SHREEVES             8.15
 27  R. PEARCE-ROBERTS       8.19
 31  S. MULVIHILL            8.21
 35  D. STIGWOOD             8.26
 39  N. TURNBULL             8.30
 40  G. NICHOLSON            8.30
 42  S. APPLEBY              8.35
 48  M. STEELE               8.48
 49  A. BARON                8.51
 51  T. COTTON               8.56
 54  T. RHODES               9.07
 56  L. METCALF              9.22
 58  R. RHODES               9.28
 62  K. HACKWORTH            9.40
 64  J. FADEN                9.51
 65  E. BOLTON              10.17

Q.P.H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  B. GREENE              34.10
  6  R. TOJEIRO             35.16
 28  F. NOLAN               38.28
 40  M. EL-EDRISSY          39.40
 48  G. MOHAMED             40.28
 50  A. ANGUS               40.58
 65  A. CASTELLANOS         42.42
 67  W. O'CONNOR            42.49
 76  R. DAVIES              44.17
 95  J. WALERYCH            56.09

Under 15 Boys

 10  J. WALERYCH            16.03

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  M. NOLAN               29.43
 23  C. BYCROFT             32.14

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  C. CYRUS               24.36

Under 15 Girls

  7  F. COSTELLO            17.58
  9  C. MCCROARY            18.11
 13  C. STENHOUSE           19.06

RADLEY


Under 17 Men

  1  D. GRIFFITHS           22.23

ROYSTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  C. MAXWELL             34.46

Under 15 Boys

  9  T. HONE                15.53
 14  J. O'SULLIVAN          18.17

Under 13 Boys

 24  W. WORSLEY             14.02
 27  L. CHAMBERS            14.22
 28  B. HARRISON            15.04
 30  M. COOPER              15.44
 32  T. COOPER              16.23

Under 11 Boys

 62  J. HUGHES               8.42

Under 11 Girls

 22  S. JONES                8.14
 66  K. TIBBALSMITH         11.05

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  C. ROGERS              35.29
 11  J. HAYNES              35.43
 30  M. ARMSTRONG           38.44
 41  K. REBOUL              40.00
 42  J. DARCY               40.10
 52  D. COATES              41.08
 53  A. TAYLOR              41.15
 61  D. LANTSBERY           41.59
 63  T. KEECH               42.27
 69  R. BAYMEN              42.58
 78  A. HOARE               44.43
 79  D. TAYLOR              44.49
 86  N. CARTER              45.54
 88  S. HARDY               46.55
 92  A. PATE                49.36

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  L. LYTOLLIS            28.57
 16  C. TODD                30.18
 21  A. LINNELL             31.30
 24  J. SHEPHERD            32.28
 25  S. EYRE                32.29
 27  R. JORDAN              32.47
 37  C. DEBNEY              39.54

ST. ALBANS


Under 17 Men

  5  J. VARNAVAS            24.55
  7  L. HINE                25.52

Under 15 Boys

  4  E. MACKENZIE           14.03
  7  S. NG                  14.33

Under 13 Boys

  3  E. POULAIN             11.58
 10  R. WILLIAMSON          12.12
 14  W. HOLLENS             12.53
 21  M. RAYWOOD             13.56
 25  L. COATES              14.02

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  A. RAMDANI             24.58

Under 15 Girls

 15  K. RADCLIFFE           19.40

Under 13 Girls

  2  A. SMITH               12.42
  6  L. FARRAR              13.34
  8  D. YEOMANS             14.38
 10  A. MARSHALL            14.46
 13  M. PATEL               15.08
 17  NO. 880 AGAIN          15.38

Under 11 Boys

  7  O. POULAIN              6.57
  8  J. MCMURRAY             6.57
 13  N. LYSAGHT              7.09
 26  J. SMITH                7.24
 29  M. CLOKE                7.30
 48  J. WILLIAMSON           7.59
 54  G. WILLIAMS             8.10
 61  B. BREWER               8.20

Under 11 Girls

 13  I. THOMPSON             7.59
 34  S. MESSENT              8.25
 36  M. STEER                8.26
 47  C. WILLIS               8.44
 52  M. VARNAVAS             8.58
 53  E. MOSS                 9.00
 55  E. BLYTH-MORTER         9.09

STEVENAGE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 29  D. POULTON             38.29
 44  A. SEARLE              40.22

Under 17 Men

  2  J. SAYDRAOUTEN         23.31
  8  S. POULTON             26.24

Under 15 Boys

  5  C. MCKECHNIE           14.18
 11  J. MOSS                16.16

Under 13 Boys

  1  L. KEEBLE              11.49
  2  J. SEWELL              11.52
  9  A. PARRINELLO          12.11
 13  D. O'CONNELL           12.43
 17  D. PICKETT             13.24
 18  M. LEACH               13.30

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 31  J. SAUNDERS-MULLINS    33.33

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  S. BAILEY              19.15
  2  L. CUNNINGHAM          20.00
  4  R. NEWSTEAD            22.05
  8  C. MOORE               26.10

Under 15 Girls

  1  J. MANSELL             15.33
  2  N. LITTLE              16.05
  6  L. O'CONNELL           17.56
 14  H. BAILEY              19.17

Under 13 Girls

  5  A. PRING               13.24
  7  S. PIKE                13.50

THAME


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  L. ORTH                36.19
 18  G. GLAISTER            37.39
 37  R. LAVERS              39.30
 38  A. BYERLEY             39.36
 49  M. EMMETT              40.49
 56  S. MILLINGTON          41.30
 80  N. BARLOW              44.58
 83  R. KOSTER              45.28

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  B. ORTH                28.47

WYCOMBE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 22  T. SPENCER             37.59
 54  D. WATERMAN            41.18
 82  M. GARLAND             45.11

Under 17 Men

  3  L. RISELEY             23.36
  4  J. HILLIER             23.50
  9  B. BAKER               26.40

Under 15 Boys

  1  M. BOOTH               13.41
  2  J. GREEN               13.43
  3  I. NAHOOR              13.55
  8  C. MOWNSHER            15.11

Under 13 Boys

  5  S. PULLEY              11.58
  7  S. BRABHAM             12.05
 20  C. SLADE               13.33

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  L. ROGERS              21.31

Under 15 Girls

  5  H. GROOM               17.54
  8  S. BROWN               18.10
 10  K. FORDE               18.30
 12  O. PHILP               18.54

Under 13 Girls

  1  P. WOOLVEN             12.11
  3  I. HILLIER             13.07

Under 11 Boys

  5  H. LANE                 6.54
 10  C. SEARBY               7.05
 33  S. PRICE                7.35

Under 11 Girls

 20  M. ROBERTSON            8.10
 38  A. SMART                8.28