Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2005/2006 Round 4

Held at Stowe on 07 January 2006

BANBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  T. WRIGHT              35.19
 24  S. PRITCHARD           38.44
 44  I. ROBINSON            40.49
 82  P. BEVIS               45.50
 83  G. SMITH               46.07
104  A. BARTLETT            52.05

Under 13 Boys

 18  M. TITMAN              13.23
 33  S. MORGAN              14.54

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  M. BUZZARD             27.13
 19  A. COUGHLAN            33.15

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  A. GUNN                22.39

Under 15 Girls

  4  S. TYERS               16.31
  8  T. MORGAN              18.35
 13  E. HICKS               20.08

Under 13 Girls

  5  C. DRUMMOND            12.25

BEARBROOK


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  A. SIMMONS             37.48
 20  K. COLE                37.53
 21  O. BYRNE               38.13
 34  A. TWISSELL            39.50
 42  S. ALLEN               40.40
 52  T. BARROWS             41.51
 55  D. LUKK                42.09
 56  C. FINES-ALLEN         42.12
 57  N. EDWARDS             42.23
 58  B. HODGES              42.28
 70  S. WICKHAM             44.13
 73  M. GRANT               44.53
 75  I. DAVISON             45.11
 79  P. CLARKE              45.32
 80  B. CRADDEN             45.33
 86  A. O'FARRELL           46.54
 93  J. BINKS               47.41
 94  M. TURNER              47.44
 98  P. DOVEY               48.42
100  P. MASON               50.52
101  P. WOODAGE             51.38
107  P. RANCE               57.06

Under 13 Boys

 35  S. RIDGWAY             15.51

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  P. ROBINSON            29.39
 10  H. MULHALL             29.59
 12  L. HUXLEY              30.27
 18  P. HERBERT             32.40
 21  S. RIDGEWAY            33.42
 26  A. WICKHAM             36.50
 27  H. PHILLIPS            37.19
 31  J. AUSTIN              41.02
 32  P. CRADDEN             41.10

BIGGLESWADE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 51  K. PRIOR               41.39

Under 13 Boys

 24  S. ENTWISTLE           14.15

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  K. WORRALL             26.12
 14  N. DARLOW              31.19

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  A. MIDDLETON           22.52
  7  A. RUSSELL             24.09

Under 15 Girls

 14  A. GOMERSALL           21.33

Under 13 Girls

  6  L. GILBERT             12.33
 20  H. WELHAM              13.56

Under 11 Boys

 34  A. WELHAM               8.11

BRUNEL JUNIORS


Under 13 Girls

  9  G. WILCOX              12.48

Under 11 Boys

 20  J. HAILSTONE            7.42
 30  L. MCBRIDE              8.05

BUCKINGHAM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 66  K. LEON                43.35
 99  B. GAFFNEY             50.04

Under 15 Boys

 11  L. SPARROW             22.25

BURNHAM J.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 23  B. HEYWOOD             38.39
 29  D. JOHNSON             39.17
 41  A. BROWN               40.39
 64  D. APPLEBY             43.22

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  C. PUSEY               25.35
  6  T. NEALE               28.02
  9  E. MARSHALL            29.47
 16  J. STRINGER            31.51
 24  L. ANNETTS             35.32

Under 11 Girls

 47  J. PUSEY                9.05

GADE VALLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 26  G. WOOLLETT            39.06
 31  B. HAWES               39.23
 46  J. ROBERTS             41.06
 74  O. COURTNEY            45.03
 81  D. PERCIVAL            45.39
 87  A. NEWING              46.55

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  L. NEWING              26.08
 13  K. FISK                30.33
 22  V. CRAWLEY             33.56
 29  J. ESKERDALE           37.39

HANDY CROSS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  T. HUNTER              34.39
  7  F. FULCHER             35.48
 14  P. STEPHENS            37.03
 28  J. DOOEY               39.14
 33  A. O'DONNELL           39.30
 54  D. REDHOUSE            41.58

HAYES & H


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 76  M. WILKINS             45.21

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  R. ELMORE              31.57
  2  S. COOMBES             34.17
 10  R. WOODS               36.30
 13  S. EARLEY              36.57
 15  B. CORFIELD            37.08
 16  D. WARBURTON           37.32
 17  TOM INCHLEY            37.33
 22  G. EDWARDS             38.14
 30  A. INCHLEY             39.21
 32  J. HURLEY              39.24
 43  M. KLEANTHOS           40.44
 49  D. HASELDINE           41.27
 53  M. BRYANT              41.53
 59  P. DIMMOCK             42.30
 68  M. PHILLIPS            44.01
 69  P. WATKINS             44.07
 90  R. INCHLEY             47.00
 91  D. CRAWLEY             47.24
 96  F. WATT                48.09
103  J. ADAM                51.58

Under 17 Men

  5  A. DUNN                25.56

Under 15 Boys

  5  J. MCDONNELL           17.03

Under 13 Boys

 12  J. NASH                12.58

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  G. DUCKWORTH           27.23
 17  T. HASELDINE           31.59
 20  T. LEEK                33.29

Under 13 Girls

 16  C. ALLEN               13.22
 29  G. HAZELDINE           16.19

Under 11 Boys

 52  H. ESDON               10.01

LINCROFT MS


Under 13 Boys

  1  T. MITCHELL            11.59
  2  S. BROWN               12.05
  5  M. BERGIN              12.25
  7  B. STAMP               12.43
  8  W. KING                12.43
  9  H. BARNES              12.45
 10  J. WALKER              12.48
 11  G. SUGARS              12.49
 16  A. HENSMAN             13.16
 17  J. HOLYOAK             13.23
 19  P. TYERS               13.48
 21  L. DONOVAN             14.04
 27  J. BOSKZA              14.16
 28  L. PEDLEY              14.17
 29  S. ADAMS               14.30
 30  S. CAIGER              14.32
 32  J. CAMPION             14.50

Under 13 Girls

  4  L. MBU                 12.07
  8  C. CHAPMAN             12.43
 11  J. KWOK                13.02
 17  R. NASH                13.27
 18  E. ODELL               13.27
 19  H. SEAMARKS            13.52
 23  H. BARON               14.30
 26  O. PARISH              14.58

Under 11 Boys

  4  R. STAMP                6.53
  6  S. PROCTER              7.06
 12  B. DERBYSHIRE           7.18
 14  H. MUNNELLY             7.21
 18  J. PEDLEY               7.28
 25  J. ANDERSON             7.52
 26  S. TABERNER             7.53
 27  D. SEAMARKS             7.55
 31  M. HARRISON             8.09
 32  A. ODELL                8.10
 33  C. TOMLINS              8.10
 36  A. GRIMLEY              8.12
 41  B. BONE                 8.20
 42  J. POTTS                8.21

Under 11 Girls

  9  M. SHREEVES             8.05
 16  S. MULVIHILL            8.22
 22  R. PEARCE-ROBERTS       8.35
 24  D. STIGWOOD             8.37
 40  N. TURNBULL             8.55
 42  S. APPLEBY              8.58
 57  A. BARON                9.18
 61  T. COTTON               9.29
 65  J. FADEN                9.35
 67  K. HACKWORTH           10.07

Q.P.H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  B. GREENE              34.45
  8  R. TOJEIRO             36.03
 36  W. ROYE                40.18
 38  F. NOLAN               40.26
 65  A. ANGUS               43.24
 88  R. DAVIES              46.57
 89  W. O'CONNOR            46.58
108  A. BRODIE              61.30

Under 15 Boys

 10  J. WALERYCH            19.58
 12  Y. MOHAMED             24.33

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  M. NOLAN               31.35

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  C. CYRUS               24.39

Under 15 Girls

 10  F. COSTELLO            18.53
 11  C. MCCROARY            19.25

RADLEY


Under 17 Men

  1  D. GRIFFITHS           22.18

Under 15 Boys

  2  R. GLASTONBURY         16.12
  9  A. JONES               18.33

Under 15 Girls

  1  E. GRANT               15.59

ROYSTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  C. MAXWELL             35.23

Under 15 Boys

  8  T. HONE                18.32

Under 13 Boys

 20  D. HONE                13.52
 23  M. CLARKE              14.12
 36  B. HARRISON            16.19
 37  M. COOPER              18.49

Under 13 Girls

 28  H. BARRAL              16.18
 30  G. CLARK               17.09

Under 11 Boys

 48  J. HUGHES               8.48

Under 11 Girls

 39  S. JONES                8.55
 66  S. CLARKE               9.35

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  C. ROGERS              36.17
 12  J. HAYNES              36.38
 19  M. ARMSTRONG           37.50
 27  A. WRIGHT              39.07
 40  J. DARCY               40.38
 48  G. LINNELL             41.22
 50  D. COATES              41.34
 63  D. LANTSBERY           43.05
 67  T. KEECH               43.57
 71  A. TAYLOR              44.15
 72  D. TAYLOR              44.48
 84  N. CARTER              46.18
 95  M. JONES               47.55
 97  A. HOARE               48.22
102  A. PATE                51.39
105  G. SMITH               52.17
106  T. HULLETT             56.01

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  L. LYTOLLIS            30.22
 23  J. SHEPHERD            34.08
 25  R. JORDAN              36.20
 28  B. COLLIS              37.31
 30  J. DUNKLEY             37.56
 33  C. DEBNEY              42.15

ST. ALBANS


Under 17 Men

  6  J. VARNAVAS            26.31
  8  L. HINE                27.50

Under 15 Boys

  4  E. MACKENZIE           16.45
  7  S. NG                  17.47

Under 13 Boys

 14  R. WILLIAMSON          13.06
 15  E. POULAIN             13.12
 26  T. READING             14.15

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  A. RAMDANI             26.41

Under 13 Girls

  3  A. SMITH               11.28
  7  L. FARRAR              12.36
 15  M. PATEL               13.18
 21  A. MARSHALL            14.18
 24  D. YEOMANS             14.45
 25  R. JUSTER              14.47

Under 11 Boys

  1  J. MCMURRAY             6.50
  5  O. POULAIN              7.03
 24  J. SMITH                7.49
 28  M. CLOKE                8.00
 45  J. WILLIAMSON           8.30

Under 11 Girls

  7  A. MACKENZIE            7.59
 20  I. THOMPSON             8.31
 26  S. MESSENT              8.38
 49  M. VARNAVAS             9.06

STEVENAGE


Under 17 Men

  3  M. MCKECHNIE           24.03
  4  J. SAYDRAOUTEN         24.27
  7  S. POULTON             27.16

Under 15 Boys

  6  C. MCKECHNIE           17.46

Under 13 Boys

  3  L. KEEBLE              12.17
  6  M. LEACH               12.42
 22  J. STANLEY             14.07
 31  J. SEWELL              14.39
 34  D. PICKETT             15.13

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  S. BAILEY              19.47
  2  L. CUNNINGHAM          20.43
  4  R. NEWSTEAD            22.08

Under 15 Girls

  2  J. MANSELL             16.07
  5  N. LITTLE              17.16
  7  V. LITTLE              17.26

Under 13 Girls

 10  S. PIKE                12.55

THAME


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  L. ORTH                36.32
 25  G. GLAISTER            39.00
 35  A. BYERLEY             40.09
 37  N. RICHARDS            40.23
 39  R. LAVERS              40.36
 47  M. EMMETT              41.12
 60  S. MILLINGTON          42.34
 61  P. WHITE               42.55
 77  N. BARLOW              45.22
 78  R. KOSTER              45.25
 92  D. READMAN             47.38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  B. ORTH                29.29

WYCOMBE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 45  T. SPENCER             40.58
 62  D. WATERMAN            42.59
 85  M. GARLAND             46.34

Under 17 Men

  2  L. RISELEY             23.36
  9  B. BAKER               29.31

Under 15 Boys

  1  J. GREEN               15.49
  3  W. LANGLEY             16.24

Under 13 Boys

  4  S. PULLEY              12.20
 13  S. BRABHAM             13.01
 25  C. SLADE               14.15

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  L. ROGERS              21.26

Under 15 Girls

  3  A. HEAP                16.17
  6  L. RUTTER              17.21
  9  H. GROOM               18.37
 12  K. FORDE               20.03

Under 13 Girls

  1  P. WOOLVEN             10.46
  2  I. HILLIER             11.25
 12  L. THOMSON             13.06
 13  E. WELLS               13.10
 14  A. FREEMAN             13.16
 22  A. JARROD              14.21
 27  L. HEMMINGS            15.07

Under 11 Boys

 10  C. SEARBY               7.16
 13  H. LANE                 7.20

Under 11 Girls

 19  M. ROBERTSON            8.28
 25  B. POUTNEY              8.38
 33  G. COLEMAN              8.43
 34  A. SMART                8.43
 44  E. GALVIN               9.04