Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2005/2006 Round 5

Held at Wing on 11 February 2006

AMPTHILL & F

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 47  D. STANLEY             39.45

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  M. MORRIS              28.29

BANBURY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  T. WRIGHT              33.12
 22  S. PRITCHARD           36.05
 51  G. SMITH               40.13
 62  T. PETRUSO             42.12
 73  W. HARRISON            45.23
 75  A. BARTLETT            45.42

Under 13 Boys

 10  M. TITMAN              13.25
 24  S. MORGAN              14.51

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  M. BUZZARD             25.48
  7  V. LEARS               27.56
 16  J. VINCENT             30.48
 19  A. COUGHLAN            31.06
 28  J. ARMSTRONG           34.09
 36  S. SMITH               37.31

Under 15 Girls

  3  T. MORGAN              13.38
  9  E. HICKS               15.08
 10  A. MCGOVERN            15.30

BEARBROOK


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  K. COLE                34.18
 16  O. BYRNE               35.17
 17  A. SIMMONS             35.20
 23  N. EDWARDS             36.13
 32  B. HODGES              37.52
 34  S. ALLEN               37.57
 43  C. FINES-ALLEN         39.13
 50  I. FERGUSON            40.12
 56  D. LUKK                41.20
 59  M. GRANT               41.52
 60  P. CLARKE              41.58
 68  A. O'FARRELL           43.51
 74  P. DOVEY               45.39
 78  P. WOODAGE             46.56
 79  T. CHAPMAN             47.09
 80  P. RANCE               47.32
 81  M. DAVIS               49.24

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  M. MARGOT              27.23
 12  T. MALLIFF             29.46
 17  H. ALSTON              30.50
 18  P. HERBERT             30.57
 26  D. BIGNELL             34.01
 27  H. PHILLIPS            34.02
 29  L. MAYER               34.14
 33  D. KYNASTON            35.06
 35  J. AUSTIN              36.03

BIGGLESWADE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  L. WELHAM              35.59
 35  G. ELLIOTT             37.59
 44  K. PRIOR               39.21

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  N. DARLOW              29.36

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  A. MIDDLETON           23.52
  5  A. RUSSELL             26.44

Under 15 Girls

 12  A. GOMERSALL           16.24

Under 13 Girls

  1  C. MCKENZIE            10.09
  7  L. GILBERT             10.52
 12  M. SERGENT             11.15

Under 11 Boys

 29  A. WELHAM               6.45

BRUNEL JUNIORS


Under 13 Girls

 17  G. WILCOX              11.32

Under 11 Boys

 27  J. HAILSTONE            6.44

BUCKINGHAM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 58  C. HERBERT             41.40
 70  R. GILLIES             44.34

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 34  E. SAMBROOK            35.15

GADE VALLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  G. WOOLLETT            35.29
 28  J. ROBERTS             37.14
 33  B. HAWES               37.57
 85  I. BARNES              59.36

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  K. FISK                26.56
 15  V. CRAWLEY             30.42
 22  S. MOGAN               31.47
 32  J. ESKERDALE           35.01

HANDY CROSS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  T. HUNTER              33.01
  6  F. FULCHER             34.03
  9  P. STEPHENS            34.22
 24  J. DOOEY               36.17
 77  F. ASHFORD             46.22

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  M. MOODY               29.24

HAYES & H


Senior/Veteran Ladies

 30  M. SAMPSON             34.51

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  S. EARLEY              33.33
  7  TOM INCHLEY            34.15
 12  R. WOODS               34.37
 19  A. INCHLEY             35.34
 26  D. WARBURTON           36.32
 29  M. BRYANT              37.29
 37  G. STRATFORD           38.10
 40  G. EDWARDS             38.27
 48  D. HASELDINE           39.50
 67  M. STEEL               43.21
 82  M. PHILLIPS            52.00

Under 15 Boys

  4  J. MCDONNELL           15.02
 10  T. NASH                17.45
 11  A. DARBY               17.58
 12  T. STEVINSON           18.51
 14  E. GODDARD             20.22
 15  S. HULLY               21.07

Under 13 Boys

  1  C. ESDON               12.07
 26  J. MCALLISTER          16.17

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  G. DUCKWORTH           25.33
 20  T. LEEK                31.15
 23  L. MILLER              31.59
 31  J. ESDON               34.55

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  L. OLIVER              29.19

Under 13 Girls

  9  G. PARKER              10.58
 21  G. HAZELDINE           13.39

Under 11 Boys

 38  L. DODWELL              7.15
 59  C. MCALLISTER           8.09
 64  H. ESDON                8.23

LINCROFT MS


Under 13 Boys

  3  M. BERGIN              12.33
  4  W. KING                12.46
  5  J. WALKER              12.47
  7  J. HOLYOAK             12.52
  8  G. SUGARS              12.53
  9  A. HENSMAN             13.21
 11  L. DONOVAN             13.30
 12  S. CAUNT               13.43
 13  S. ADAMS               14.05
 15  P. TYERS               14.10
 17  J. CAMPION             14.14
 18  L. PEDLEY              14.22
 19  U. KHAN                14.26

Under 13 Girls

  5  J. KWOK                10.33
  6  A. BERGIN              10.49
  8  C. CHAPMAN             10.56
 13  S. HOLYOAK             11.20
 14  H. BARON               11.26
 16  E. ODELL               11.30
 19  O. PARISH              11.50
 20  R. NASH                12.19

Under 11 Boys

  8  H. MUNNELLY             6.19
 15  J. PEDLEY               6.32
 19  M. HARRISON             6.38
 23  J. NOBLE                6.42
 24  M. CROOK                6.42
 25  S. KING                 6.43
 26  T. MORGAN               6.43
 31  J. WALKER               6.51
 33  D. SEAMARKS             6.53
 35  R. COVE                 7.00
 39  A. ODELL                7.17
 40  J. WILLETT              7.17
 47  J. POTTS                7.27

Under 11 Girls

 15  A. DALTON               7.05
 17  D. STIGWOOD             7.06
 18  S. MULVIHILL            7.07
 32  K. PEDLEY               7.27
 41  R. PEARCE-ROBERTS       7.36
 54  S. APPLEBY              7.48
 56  A. BARON                7.57
 63  L. METCALF              8.13
 67  N. TURNBULL             8.22
 71  J. FADEN                8.40
 72  R. HARPUR               8.42
 74  K. HACKWORTH            8.58
 75  D. HARPUR               9.22

Q.P.H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  R. TOJEIRO             32.05
  2  B. GREENE              32.18
 27  W. ROYE                37.09
 31  F. NOLAN               37.34
 57  R. DAVIES              41.28
 61  G. MOHAMED             42.00
 63  A. CASTELLANOS         42.34
 69  W. O'CONNOR            44.31
 83  J. WALERYCH            54.20
 84  D. BAILEY              54.22
 86  H. LISK                65.12

Under 15 Boys

  9  J. WALERYCH            17.38

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  C. CYRUS               25.47

RADLEY


Under 17 Men

  1  D. GRIFFITHS           20.57

ROYSTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  C. MAXWELL             34.55

Under 15 Boys

  8  T. HONE                16.29
 13  J. O'SULLIVAN          19.15

Under 13 Boys

 23  M. CLARKE              14.46
 25  B. HARRISON            15.31

Under 11 Boys

 52  J. HUGHES               7.41

Under 11 Girls

 65  R. O'SULLIVAN           8.14

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  C. ROGERS              34.28
 13  J. HAYNES              34.45
 15  A. WRIGHT              35.13
 20  M. ARMSTRONG           35.42
 30  D. COATES              37.34
 36  J. DARCY               38.00
 38  A. TAYLOR              38.12
 39  K. REBOUL              38.22
 42  G. LINNELL             39.03
 53  D. LANTSBERY           40.24
 64  N. CARTER              42.42
 71  M. JONES               44.44
 72  E. SHOESMITH           45.16
 76  A. PATE                45.48

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  L. LYTOLLIS            27.51
 10  C. TODD                29.28
 13  L. GILBEY              30.09
 21  J. SHEPHERD            31.17
 24  R. JORDAN              33.24
 25  R. HINKSMAN            33.32
 37  C. DEBNEY              39.11

ST. ALBANS


Under 17 Men

  5  J. VARNAVAS            25.46
  6  L. HINE                25.59
  8  M. PAUL                26.58

Under 15 Boys

  2  E. MACKENZIE           14.49
  6  S. NG                  15.56

Under 13 Boys

 21  L. COATES              14.34
 22  C. GILES               14.37

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  A. RAMDANI             29.14

Under 13 Girls

  3  A. SMITH               10.31
 10  L. FARRAR              11.02
 15  D. YEOMANS             11.29

Under 11 Boys

  1  J. MCMURRAY             5.50
  4  O. POULAIN              6.07
 16  J. SMITH                6.35
 20  N. LYSAGHT              6.40
 32  M. CLOKE                6.52
 46  B. BREWER               7.26

Under 11 Girls

  7  A. MACKENZIE            6.51
 20  I. THOMPSON             7.10
 25  M. STEER                7.17
 45  S. MESSENT              7.39
 68  C. COLLING              8.25

STEVENAGE


Under 17 Men

  3  M. MCKECHNIE           22.43

Under 15 Boys

  5  C. MCKECHNIE           15.35

Under 13 Boys

  6  L. KEEBLE              12.50
 14  H. WILLIAMS            14.06
 20  D. PICKETT             14.27

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  S. BAILEY              21.28

Under 15 Girls

  2  J. MANSELL             13.03
  4  V. LITTLE              13.38
  6  N. LITTLE              13.55
  8  L. O'CONNELL           14.24
 13  H. BAILEY              17.03

Under 13 Girls

  4  A. PRING               10.33
 18  S. PIKE                11.44

THAME


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  L. ORTH                34.35
 41  P. WHITE               38.55
 45  M. EMMETT              39.37
 46  A. PACE                39.40
 49  S. MILLINGTON          40.03
 54  R. LAVERS              40.38
 55  R. KOSTER              40.44
 65  N. BARLOW              42.47

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  B. ORTH                27.41

WYCOMBE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 25  T. SPENCER             36.31
 52  D. CROWLEY             40.22
 66  M. GARLAND             43.14

Under 17 Men

  2  J. HILLIER             22.42
  4  L. RISELEY             23.32
  7  B. BAKER               26.50

Under 15 Boys

  1  J. GREEN               14.32
  3  W. LANGLEY             15.00
  7  C. MOWNSHER            16.05

Under 13 Boys

  2  S. PULLEY              12.27
 16  C. SLADE               14.11

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  K. NEWSOME             30.33

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  L. ROGERS              25.16

Under 15 Girls

  1  A. HEAP                12.55
  5  L. RUTTER              13.52
  7  G. CORKETT             14.08
 11  K. FORDE               16.17

Under 13 Girls

  2  I. HILLIER             10.12
 11  E. WELLS               11.05

Under 11 Boys

 14  H. MILLS                6.30
 44  S. PRICE                7.22

Under 11 Girls

 21  M. ROBERTSON            7.11
 50  A. SMART                7.43