Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2005/2006 Round 5

Held at Wing on 11 February 2006

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  G. SUFFLING   (LUTON)            30:32 M     1
  2  R. ASHE   (HARROW)               30:43 M     2
  3  D. HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)         31:02 M     3
  4  S. KIMBER   (WINDSOR)            31:14 M     4
  5  D. NEVINS   (HARROW)             31:31 M     5
  6  D. MERCKEL   (OXFORD)            31:39 M     6
  7  C. HEARN   (MILTON K)            31:40 M     7
  8  C. DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)        31:42 M     8
  9  A. WRAY   (HARROW)               31:48 M     9
 10  S. ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)       31:53 M20   1
 11  R. LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)          31:54 M20   2
 12  G. HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)         31:55 M    10
 13  E. O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)      32:01 M    11
 14  R. TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)          32:02 M    12
 15  R. TOJEIRO   (Q.P.H.)            32:05 M    13
 16  R. PALMER   (LUTON)              32:08 M    14
 17  J. QUINT   (BRACKNELL)           32:11 M    15
 18  G. WILCOX   (MILTON K)           32:14 M20   3
 19  B. GREENE   (Q.P.H.)             32:18 M    16
 20  R. POWELL   (BEDFORD & C)        32:20 M    17
     N. MURRAY   (DACORUM) N/S        32:22 M
 21  J. DRINKWATER   (BEDFORD & C)    32:25 M20   4
 22  A. ROLT   (AYLESBURY)            32:28 M    18
 23  A. SAINSBURY   (DACORUM)         32:32 M40   1
 24  C. RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)         32:44 M    19
 25  J. LISIEWICZ   (OXFORD)          32:44 M40   2
 26  P. GREGORY   (AYLESBURY)         32:51 M50   1
 27  A. HAYDEN   (WATFORD)            32:54 M    20
 28  K. HARDING   (TRING)             33:00 M40   3
 29  T. HUNTER   (HANDY CROSS)        33:01 M    21
 30  T. WRIGHT   (BANBURY)            33:12 M    22
 31  S. STILL   (LUTON)               33:13 M    23
 32  J. BIGNALL   (HARROW)            33:14 M    24
 33  V. ZVEREV   (HEADINGTON)         33:19 M40   4
 34  R. HUGHES   (WINDSOR)            33:25 M    25
 35  B. GREEN   (OXFORD)              33:30 M40   5
 36  S. EARLEY   (LEIGHTON B)         33:33 M    26
 37  P. TOTTLE   (AYLESBURY)          33:37 M40   6
 38  T. COMERFORD   (MILTON K)        33:37 M20   5
 39  D. BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)         33:42 M40   7
 40  J. FERRETT   (WINDSOR)           34:00 M20   6
 41  F. FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)       34:03 M    27
 42  M. SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)     34:10 M    28
 43  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)       34:15 M    29
 44  K. COLE   (BEARBROOK)            34:18 M40   8
 45  P. STEPHENS   (HANDY CROSS)      34:22 M40   9
 46  R. GRANT   (OXFORD)              34:23 M50   2
 47  M. RAHIM   (HARROW)              34:23 M    30
 48  C. ROGERS   (SILSON)             34:28 M40  10
 49  T. ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)          34:30 M    31
 50  A. MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)       34:31 M20   7
 51  L. ORTH   (THAME)                34:35 M    32
 52  R. WOODS   (LEIGHTON B)          34:37 M    33
 53  M. TANKARD   (OXFORD)            34:41 M40  11
 54  N. TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)          34:42 M40  12
 55  J. HAYNES   (SILSON)             34:45 M50   3
 56  K. NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)        34:47 M    34
 57  D. GAVAGHAN   (HEADINGTON)       34:49 M40  13
 58  C. MAXWELL   (ROYSTON)           34:55 M    35
 59  CO STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)         35:01 M50   4
 60  M. BURGESS   (TRING)             35:02 M40  14
 61  A. JOHNSON   (LUTON)             35:04 M    36
 62  T. DIXON   (OXFORD)              35:07 M40  15
 63  T. SHELDON   (CHILTERN H.)       35:11 M40  16
 64  A. WRIGHT   (SILSON)             35:13 M40  17
 65  O. BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)           35:17 M40  18
 66  D. WHEELER   (OXFORD)            35:20 M50   5
 67  A. SIMMONS   (BEARBROOK)         35:20 M40  19
 68  C. COLBECK   (HEADINGTON)        35:21 M    37
 69  N. DERBY   (CHILTERN H.)         35:24 M40  20
 70  R. THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)       35:26 M40  21
 71  M. DOWN   (MILTON K)             35:27 M40  22
 72  G. WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)      35:29 M    38
 73  A. INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)        35:34 M    39
 74  I. PHEASEY   (MILTON K)          35:38 M    40
 75  M. ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)          35:42 M    41
 76  R. DOWSELL   (MILTON K)          35:46 M40  23
 77  J. GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)      35:47 M40  24
 78  R. ANSELL   (TRING)              35:50 M40  25
 79  R. SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)       35:57 M    42
 80  L. WELHAM   (BIGGLESWADE)        35:59 M    43
 81  H. EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)   36:00 M40  26
 82  B. LITTLEJOHN   (AYLESBURY)      36:03 M20   8
 83  A. DAGLISH   (LUTON)             36:03 M50   6
 84  S. ALLISON   (MAIDENHEAD)        36:03 M40  27
 85  S. PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)         36:05 M    44
 86  D. HARTWELL   (OXFORD)           36:10 M40  28
 87  N. EDWARDS   (BEARBROOK)         36:13 M40  29
 88  R. TREADWELL   (OXFORD)          36:16 M50   7
 89  J. DOOEY   (HANDY CROSS)         36:17 M40  30
 90  M. FALLOWFIELD-SMITH   (CHILTERN 36:21 M    45
 91  J. MARLOW   (DACORUM)            36:25 M    46
 92  T. SPENCER   (WYCOMBE)           36:31 M    47
 93  D. WARBURTON   (LEIGHTON B)      36:32 M    48
 94  M. BARDWELL   (MILTON K)         36:32 M    49
 95  L. HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)         36:42 M50   8
 96  A. JONES   (CHILTERN H.)         36:44 M    50
 97  S. ELLISON   (MILTON K)          36:44 M20   9
 98  M. ELLINGHAM   (LUTON)           36:50 M40  31
 99  E. COOKE   (BRACKNELL)           36:52 M20  10
100  C. MAHON   (MILTON K)            36:53 M40  32
101  P. GOODWIN   (HEADINGTON)        36:54 M    51
102  P. WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)       36:55 M    52
103  G. WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)       36:56 M40  33
104  D. ADAMS   (AYLESBURY)           36:57 M50   9
105  W. ROYE   (Q.P.H.)               37:09 M    53
106  S. LOWE   (BRACKNELL)            37:10 M    54
107  B. FULLER   (WINDSOR)            37:12 M40  34
108  M. BENNETT   (MAIDENHEAD)        37:14 M40  35
109  J. ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)       37:14 M    55
110  D. POCOCK   (LUTON)              37:15 M    56
111  P. GOODING   (BEDFORD & C)       37:23 M40  36
112  P. FEIST   (MILTON K)            37:25 M40  37
113  D. MORITZ   (MILTON K)           37:25 M    57
114  G. WILDE   (HEADINGTON)          37:26 M    58
115  M. BURLING   (MILTON K)          37:28 M40  38
116  M. BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)         37:29 M    59
117  K. MCLELLAN   (LUTON)            37:30 M40  39
118  R. GOLDING   (MILTON K)          37:33 M    60
119  D. COATES   (SILSON)             37:34 M40  40
120  F. NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)              37:34 M50  10
121  D. BARBER   (AYLESBURY)          37:42 M20  11
122  J. MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)        37:48 M40  41
123  B. HODGES   (BEARBROOK)          37:52 M50  11
124  M. HALLISEY   (DACORUM)          37:52 M    61
125  R. POWNALL   (MILTON K)          37:54 M40  42
126  B. HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)         37:57 M    62
127  S. ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)           37:57 M40  43
128  G. ELLIOTT   (BIGGLESWADE)       37:59 M    63
129  J. DARCY   (SILSON)              38:00 M    64
130  D. MEANEY   (DACORUM)            38:02 M50  12
131  K. DRAPER   (HARROW)             38:04 M    65
132  M. WORTHINGTON   (HEADINGTON)    38:06 M50  13
133  G. STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)      38:10 M    66
134  A. TAYLOR   (SILSON)             38:12 M    67
135  D. HALL   (LUTON)                38:16 M40  44
136  C. EGAN   (TRING)                38:22 M40  45
137  K. REBOUL   (SILSON)             38:22 M40  46
138  L. TURTON   (MILTON K)           38:24 M40  47
139  G. EDWARDS   (LEIGHTON B)        38:27 M    68
140  J. BOWERS   (WINDSOR)            38:30 M    69
141  J. STOCKER   (BRACKNELL)         38:33 M20  12
142  P. ALLEN   (DACORUM)             38:37 M40  48
143  M. O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)        38:42 M40  49
144  A. SKANDA   (BRACKNELL)          38:46 M20  13
145  G. MAYOH   (WATFORD)             38:48 M40  50
146  P. WHITE   (THAME)               38:55 M40  51
147  A. DALE   (CHILTERN H.)          39:00 M40  52
148  A. ALI   (OXFORD)                39:01 M40  53
149  G. LINNELL   (SILSON)            39:03 M40  54
150  C. FINES-ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)     39:13 M    70
151  R. ANDERSON   (DACORUM)          39:13 M40  55
152  K. BELL   (OXFORD)               39:16 M50  14
153  D. BRUMBY   (MILTON K)           39:18 M    71
154  K. PRIOR   (BIGGLESWADE)         39:21 M50  15
155  C. TURRELL-BROWN   (MILTON K)    39:24 M    72
156  P. BOLITHO-JONES   (WATFORD)     39:28 M50  16
157  M. EMMETT   (THAME)              39:37 M40  56
158  D. BRESSINGTON   (MAIDENHEAD)    39:37 M    73
159  A. PACE   (THAME)                39:40 M    74
160  I. RUSSELL   (MILTON K)          39:44 M50  17
     D. STANLEY   (AMPTHILL & F) N/S  39:45 M50
161  K. SAUNDERS   (WINDSOR)          39:46 M50  18
162  D. HASELDINE   (LEIGHTON B)      39:50 M    75
163  I. LICIETIS   (MILTON K)         39:54 M50  19
164  P. BRADLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)        39:55 M40  57
165  D. FINDEL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)   39:57 M50  20
166  N. WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)       39:59 M    76
167  S. MILLINGTON   (THAME)          40:03 M    77
168  D. WALKER   (BRACKNELL)          40:07 M20  14
169  I. FERGUSON   (BEARBROOK)        40:12 M40  58
170  G. SMITH   (BANBURY)             40:13 M50  21
171  G. ADDISON   (LUTON)             40:21 M40  59
172  P. WILLIAMS   (CHILTERN H.)      40:22 M40  60
173  D. CROWLEY   (WYCOMBE)           40:22 M40  61
174  D. LANTSBERY   (SILSON)          40:24 M60   1
175  N. TAYLOR   (MILTON K)           40:30 M40  62
176  S. RICHARDSON   (LUTON)          40:33 M    78
177  R. LAVERS   (THAME)              40:38 M40  63
178  R. KOSTER   (THAME)              40:44 M50  22
179  R. BOYCE   (WATFORD)             40:45 M40  64
180  J. RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)         40:46 M40  65
181  S. FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)         40:55 M50  23
182  P. EMERY   (WATFORD)             41:04 M40  66
183  M. GEARTY   (LUTON)              41:07 M    79
184  T. RUBERRY   (TRING)             41:08 M40  67
185  P. DANCER   (BEDFORD & C)        41:13 M50  24
186  D. LUKK   (BEARBROOK)            41:20 M    80
187  A. ALLEN   (DACORUM)             41:20 M60   2
188  R. DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)             41:28 M    81
189  P. COWAN   (TRING)               41:34 M40  68
190  J. MILLER   (MILTON K)           41:36 M50  25
191  C. HERBERT   (BUCKINGHAM)        41:40 M40  69
192  C. HAMLET   (WATFORD)            41:45 M50  26
193  V. PERRY   (AYLESBURY)           41:49 M    82
194  M. GRANT   (BEARBROOK)           41:52 M40  70
195  R. WINTER   (MILTON K)           41:56 M50  27
196  P. CLARKE   (BEARBROOK)          41:58 M40  71
197  G. MOHAMED   (Q.P.H.)            42:00 M20  15
198  J. HILDRETH   (CHILTERN H.)      42:02 M40  72
199  N. PATTERSON   (MAIDENHEAD)      42:11 M50  28
200  T. PETRUSO   (BANBURY)           42:12 M50  29
201  D. GRIMSDALE   (DACORUM)         42:15 M40  73
202  P. MASON   (MILTON K)            42:22 M50  30
203  W. WESSELY   (WINDSOR)           42:31 M50  31
204  A. CASTELLANOS   (Q.P.H.)        42:34 M    83
205  D. ROBERTSON   (WATFORD)         42:39 M40  74
206  N. CARTER   (SILSON)             42:42 M40  75
207  S. BOOTH   (MILTON K)            42:44 M40  76
208  N. BARLOW   (THAME)              42:47 M    84
209  I. TARVIT   (AYLESBURY)          42:48 M50  32
210  S. DANIEL   (WATFORD)            42:49 M40  77
211  P. GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)          42:54 M50  33
212  K. BLYTHE   (DACORUM)            42:59 M40  78
213  B. LAYTON   (TRING)              43:13 M50  34
214  M. GARLAND   (WYCOMBE)           43:14 M40  79
215  M. STEEL   (LEIGHTON B)          43:21 M    85
216  S. RAYFIELD   (WINDSOR)          43:30 M20  16
217  J. COOPER   (DACORUM)            43:32 M50  35
218  A. O'FARRELL   (BEARBROOK)       43:51 M40  80
219  P. BARK   (MAIDENHEAD)           44:01 M40  81
220  G. PAGET   (DACORUM)             44:03 M    86
221  J. WRAY   (WATFORD)              44:06 M40  82
222  S. WOODS   (MILTON K)            44:14 M50  36
223  A. PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)         44:21 M    87
224  R. HARDY   (LUTON)               44:25 M50  37
225  W. O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)           44:31 M60   3
226  R. GILLIES   (BUCKINGHAM)        44:34 M    88
227  M. JONES   (SILSON)              44:44 M50  38
228  A. PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)        44:52 M40  83
229  D. VANNEN   (WATFORD)            44:52 M    89
230  M. SARGENT   (DACORUM)           44:59 M50  39
231  P. JACOB   (LUTON)               45:01 M40  84
232  B. THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)      45:05 M50  40
233  T. BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)         45:13 M50  41
234  E. SHOESMITH   (SILSON)          45:16 M50  42
235  A. CHURCH   (MAIDENHEAD)         45:18 M50  43
236  W. HARRISON   (BANBURY)          45:23 M    90
237  W. SMITH   (MAIDENHEAD)          45:32 M50  44
238  P. DOVEY   (BEARBROOK)           45:39 M50  45
239  A. BARTLETT   (BANBURY)          45:42 M50  46
240  C. FAINE   (MILTON K)            45:45 M50  47
241  A. PATE   (SILSON)               45:48 M40  85
242  S. EMSLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)         45:48 M40  86
243  L. RAYFIELD   (WINDSOR)          45:51 M50  48
244  F. MILLS   (DACORUM)             46:06 M50  49
245  A. SPARSHOTT   (LUTON)           46:13 M    91
246  D. WATERMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)       46:18 M60   4
247  C. BALDWIN   (MILTON K)          46:21 M50  50
248  F. ASHFORD   (HANDY CROSS)       46:22 M60   5
249  K. MACDONALD   (WATFORD)         46:52 M60   6
250  P. WOODAGE   (BEARBROOK)         46:56 M50  51
251  R. LOTT   (CHILTERN H.)          47:06 M50  52
252  T. CHAPMAN   (BEARBROOK)         47:09 M40  87
253  P. RANCE   (BEARBROOK)           47:32 M50  53
254  S. HATHAWAY   (HEADINGTON)       47:39 M50  54
255  J. SLACK   (DACORUM)             48:15 M50  55
256  M. DAVIS   (BEARBROOK)           49:24 M    92
257  B. BOSWELL   (CHILTERN H.)       49:26 M40  88
258  P. BAILEY   (DACORUM)            50:33 M60   7
259  H. CAVE   (CHILTERN H.)          50:40 M50  56
260  S. ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)          50:46 M40  89
261  D. ATKINSON   (CHILTERN H.)      50:56 M40  90
262  M. PHILLIPS   (LEIGHTON B)       52:00 M40  91
263  J. MCKELLAR   (MILTON K)         52:16 M60   8
264  J. WALERYCH   (Q.P.H.)           54:20 M40  92
265  D. BAILEY   (Q.P.H.)             54:22 M    93
266  M. CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)    54:48 M60   9
267  R. ABRAHAM   (CHILTERN H.)       55:45 M50  57
268  I. BARNES   (GADE VALLEY)        59:36 M50  58
269  H. LISK   (Q.P.H.)               65:12 M60  10
270  R. HOYLE   (WATFORD)             68:08 M60  11

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1921     3    14    22    26    37    42    49    54
 2  OXFORD CITY            1789     6    25    35    46    53    62    66    86
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.        1764     8    12    33    57    68    70    77    79
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1732    10    13    39    56    63    69    90    96
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1693     7    18    38    71    74    76    94    97
 6  LUTON A.C.             1651     1    16    31    61    83    98   110   117
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1483    36    43    52    73    93   116   133   139
 8  BRACKNELL              1432    11    17    50    99   106   141   144   168
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1407    48    55    64    75   119   129   134   137
10  HARROW A.C.            1400     2     5     9    32    47   131
11  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1336    44    65    67    87   123   127   150   169
12  WINDSOR SE&H           1263     4    34    40   107   140   161   203   216
13  DACORUM & TRING        1119    23    91   124   130   142   151   187   201
14  QUEENS PARK H.         1095    15    19   105   120   188   197   204   225
15  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1033    20    21    24   111   185   232
16  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1009    28    60    78   136   184   189   213
17  THAME RUNNERS           925    51   146   157   159   167   177   178   208
18  HANDY CROSS             903    29    41    45    89   248
19  WATFORD                 872    27   145   156   179   182   192   205   210
20  MAIDENHEAD              764    84   108   158   164   199   219   235   237
21  BANBURY                 666    30    85   170   200   236   239
22  GADE VALLEY             509    72   109   126   268
23  BIGGLESWADE             451    80   128   154
24  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         334    92   173   214
25  ROYSTON RUNNERS         213    58
26  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      125   191   226


Veteran Mens Race
 1  OXFORD CITY             925    25    35    46    53
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       908    26    37    54    59
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         847    33    57    70    77
 4  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       821    44    65    67    87
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       810    39    63    69   103
 6  SILSON JOGGERS          798    48    55    64   119
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      782    28    60    78   136
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  725    71    76   100   112
 9  LUTON A.C.              651    83    98   117   135
10  DACORUM & TRING         638    23   130   142   151
11  MAIDENHEAD              529    84   108   164   199
12  HANDY CROSS             431    45    89   248
13  THAME RUNNERS           426   146   157   177   178
14  WATFORD                 422   145   156   179   182
15  WINDSOR SE&H            370   107   161   203   243
16  BEDFORD & COUNTY        285   111   185   232
17  QUEENS PARK H.          206   120   225   264   269
18  BANBURY                 204   170   200   239
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         155   173   214
20  BIGGLESWADE             117   154
21  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       80   191
22  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          9   262
23  GADE VALLEY               3   268


Junior Men
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  660    18    38    97
 2  BRACKNELL               653    11    50    99
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       339    82   121
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            286    40   216
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       261    10
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        250    21
 7  QUEENS PARK H.           74   197

Under 17 Men
  1  D. GRIFFITHS   (RADLEY)          20:57 M17   1
  2  S. TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)        21:20 M17   2
  3  M. JUDSON   (HARROW)             21:26 M17   3
  4  T. BEST   (LUTON)                21:51 M17   4
  5  J. HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)          21:55 M17   5
  6  T. BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)           21:58 M17   6
  7  R. HEANEY   (BEDFORD & C)        22:01 M17   7
  8  N. QUIGLEY   (LUTON)             22:08 M17   8
  9  V. BANGS   (WINDSOR)             22:22 M17   9
 10  M. BENNETT   (CHILTERN H.)       22:35 M17  10
 11  J. HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)           22:42 M17  11
 12  M. MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)       22:43 M17  12
 13  S. WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)      22:52 M17  13
 14  A. JOHNSON   (AYLESBURY)         23:00 M17  14
 15  T. SHELDRICK   (DACORUM)         23:06 M17  15
 16  P. BACHINI   (LUTON)             23:12 M17  16
 17  S. BAIRD   (LUTON)               23:13 M17  17
 18  L. RISELEY   (WYCOMBE)           23:32 M17  18
 19  P. ROYLE   (HARROW)              23:42 M17  19
 20  F. ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)          23:49 M17  20
 21  J. STONE   (AYLESBURY)           23:59 M17  21
 22  J. FERGUSON   (AYLESBURY)        24:08 M17  22
 23  T. ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)       24:10 M17  23
 24  J. VARNAVAS   (ST. ALBANS)       25:46 M17  24
 25  L. HINE   (ST. ALBANS)           25:59 M17  25
 26  G. PASCAL   (LUTON)              26:12 M17  26
 27  B. BAKER   (WYCOMBE)             26:50 M17  27
 28  M. PAUL   (ST. ALBANS)           26:58 M17  28
 29  M. STEPTOE   (DACORUM)           27:16 M17  29
 30  J. COMERFORD   (MILTON K)        29:23 M17  30
 31  T. LANGFORD   (MILTON K)         29:27 M17  31

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         74     2     7    13
 2  LUTON A.C.               68     4     8    16
 3  WINDSOR SE&H             49     6     9
 4  HARROW A.C.              42     3    19
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY        41    14    20    21
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          40    11    18    27
 7  RADLEY A.C.              31     1
 8  BRACKNELL                27     5
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS        22    10
10  STEVENAGE & NH           20    12
11  DACORUM & TRING          20    15    29
12  ST. ALBANS A.C.          19    24    25    28
13  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES    3    30    31

Under 15 Boys
  1  D. CLOREY   (LUTON)              13:38 M15   1
  2  C. SCOTT   (HARROW)              13:51 M15   2
  3  E. WINTER   (MILTON K)           14:19 M15   3
  4  J. GREEN   (WYCOMBE)             14:32 M15   4
  5  A. BELLOW   (BEDFORD & C)        14:34 M15   5
  6  A. SHELLEY   (CHILTERN H.)       14:37 M15   6
  7  B. COLLINS   (WATFORD)           14:41 M15   7
  8  D. WOODGATE   (LUTON)            14:43 M15   8
  9  E. MACKENZIE   (ST. ALBANS)      14:49 M15   9
 10  D. WILLIAMSON   (BEDFORD & C)    14:52 M15  10
 11  G. TILLEY   (MILTON K)           14:55 M15  11
 12  J. RADVAN   (WINDSOR)            14:56 M15  12
 13  A. STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)       14:58 M15  13
 14  P. BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)         14:59 M15  14
 15  W. LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)           15:00 M15  15
 16  J. MCDONNELL   (LEIGHTON B)      15:02 M15  16
 17  L. TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)      15:05 M15  17
 18  J. BENJAMIN   (AYLESBURY)        15:05 M15  18
 19  T. RICKABY   (MILTON K)          15:17 M15  19
 20  A. SIMPSON   (OXFORD)            15:28 M15  20
 21  S. DEATHE   (MILTON K)           15:28 M15  21
 22  C. MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)       15:35 M15  22
 23  R. TABERNER   (BEDFORD & C)      15:35 M15  23
 24  S. WINTERS   (MILTON K)          15:36 M15  24
 25  J. LYMAN   (MILTON K)            15:42 M15  25
 26  D. HALL   (WATFORD)              15:53 M15  26
 27  D. JAMES   (AYLESBURY)           15:54 M15  27
 28  S. NG   (ST. ALBANS)             15:56 M15  28
 29  C. MOWNSHER   (WYCOMBE)          16:05 M15  29
 30  C. WOODS   (BRACKNELL)           16:11 M15  30
 31  M. GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)       16:18 M15  31
 32  J. DORMER   (WATFORD)            16:19 M15  32
 33  L. OWIDE   (HARROW)              16:24 M15  33
 34  T. HONE   (ROYSTON)              16:29 M15  34
 35  J. THIE   (DACORUM)              16:35 M15  35
 36  N. GILBERT   (LUTON)             16:38 M15  36
 37  J. FARMER   (MILTON K)           16:52 M15  37
 38  J. TINSON   (MAIDENHEAD)         17:09 M15  38
 39  G. SMITH   (MAIDENHEAD)          17:17 M15  39
 40  J. WALERYCH   (Q.P.H.)           17:38 M15  40
 41  T. NASH   (LEIGHTON B)           17:45 M15  41
 42  A. DARBY   (LEIGHTON B)          17:58 M15  42
 43  T. STEVINSON   (LEIGHTON B)      18:51 M15  43
 44  N. SMALLWORTH   (WINDSOR)        19:10 M15  44
 45  J. O'SULLIVAN   (ROYSTON)        19:15 M15  45
 46  B. MCGUINNESS   (DACORUM)        19:21 M15  46
 47  E. GODDARD   (LEIGHTON B)        20:22 M15  47
 48  S. HULLY   (LEIGHTON B)          21:07 M15  48

TEAM RESULT
 1  LUTON A.C.              124     1     8    14
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        115     5    10    17
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  114     3    11    19
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          99     4    15    29
 5  WATFORD                  82     7    26    32
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS        79     6    13
 7  HARROW A.C.              63     2    33
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.          61     9    28
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        53    18    27
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         48    16    41    42
11  WINDSOR SE&H             42    12    44
12  OXFORD CITY              29    20
13  STEVENAGE & NH           27    22
14  MAIDENHEAD               21    38    39
15  ROYSTON RUNNERS          19    34    45
16  BRACKNELL                19    30
17  DACORUM & TRING          17    35    46
18  QUEENS PARK H.            9    40

Under 13 Boys
  1  P. DEVANEY   (BEDFORD & C)       11:37 M13   1
  2  Z. SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)          11:40 M13   2
  3  J. GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)       12:04 M13   3
  4  C. ESDON   (LEIGHTON B)          12:07 M13   4
  5  K. CHIRURGA   (BEDFORD & C)      12:07 M13   5
  6  J. OXENHAM   (BEDFORD & C)       12:21 M13   6
  7  D. MURPHY   (MILTON K)           12:22 M13   7
  8  D. LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)         12:24 M13   8
  9  S. PULLEY   (WYCOMBE)            12:27 M13   9
 10  M. BERGIN   (LINCROFT MS)        12:33 M13  10
 11  J. WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)      12:35 M13  11
 12  A. WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)        12:38 M13  12
 13  O. CHURCH   (CHILTERN H.)        12:41 M13  13
 14  T. DAY   (LUTON)                 12:42 M13  14
 15  L. SLOAH   (WINDSOR)             12:42 M13  15
 16  W. KING   (LINCROFT MS)          12:46 M13  16
 17  J. WALKER   (LINCROFT MS)        12:47 M13  17
 18  S. HARVEY   (CHILTERN H.)        12:47 M13  18
 19  C. THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)      12:48 M13  19
 20  A. MINNEY   (BEDFORD & C)        12:48 M13  20
 21  L. KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)          12:50 M13  21
 22  B. STONE   (AYLESBURY)           12:51 M13  22
 23  U. AMADI   (AYLESBURY)           12:51 M13  23
 24  J. HOLYOAK   (LINCROFT MS)       12:52 M13  24
 25  G. SUGARS   (LINCROFT MS)        12:53 M13  25
 26  A. CRESSWELL   (HARROW)          12:54 M13  26
 27  G. BURKETT   (BEDFORD & C)       12:58 M13  27
 28  K. HABBAS   (BEDFORD & C)        13:04 M13  28
 29  C. LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)          13:05 M13  29
 30  S. STILL   (LUTON)               13:16 M13  30
 31  A. HENSMAN   (LINCROFT MS)       13:21 M13  31
 32  N. BRIDLE   (OXFORD)             13:24 M13  32
 33  M. TITMAN   (BANBURY)            13:25 M13  33
 34  W. STUART   (BEDFORD & C)        13:28 M13  34
 35  L. DONOVAN   (LINCROFT MS)       13:30 M13  35
 36  D. GURTON   (AYLESBURY)          13:34 M13  36
 37  J. BENNINGTON   (WINDSOR)        13:42 M13  37
 38  S. CAUNT   (LINCROFT MS)         13:43 M13  38
 39  J. PENMAN   (HARROW)             13:45 M13  39
 40  ARRAN GARLAND   (HARROW)         13:46 M13  40
 41  H. LINDSLEY   (CHILTERN H.)      13:46 M13  41
 42  H. BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)       13:51 M13  42
 43  J. POPE   (HARROW)               13:54 M13  43
 44  R. LEE   (BRACKNELL)             13:58 M13  44
 45  M. PUDDEFOOT   (MILTON K)        13:59 M13  45
 46  H. MEARS   (CHILTERN H.)         14:01 M13  46
 47  E. APERGHIS   (CHILTERN H.)      14:04 M13  47
 48  C. POPE   (DACORUM)              14:05 M13  48
 49  S. ADAMS   (LINCROFT MS)         14:05 M13  49
 50  H. MOON   (BEDFORD & C)          14:06 M13  50
 51  H. WILLIAMS   (STEVENAGE)        14:06 M13  51
 52  N. BUNBY   (WINDSOR)             14:07 M13  52
 53  P. TYERS   (LINCROFT MS)         14:10 M13  53
 54  C. SLADE   (WYCOMBE)             14:11 M13  54
 55  L. MILLER   (WINDSOR)            14:12 M13  55
 56  J. CAMPION   (LINCROFT MS)       14:14 M13  56
 57  J. CORDELL   (BEDFORD & C)       14:17 M13  57
 58  J. BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)       14:20 M13  58
 59  L. PEDLEY   (LINCROFT MS)        14:22 M13  59
 60  U. KHAN   (LINCROFT MS)          14:26 M13  60
 61  D. PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)         14:27 M13  61
 62  S. WALL   (BEDFORD & C)          14:31 M13  62
 63  L. COATES   (ST. ALBANS)         14:34 M13  63
 64  C. GILES   (ST. ALBANS)          14:37 M13  64
 65  M. CLARKE   (ROYSTON)            14:46 M13  65
 66  S. MORGAN   (BANBURY)            14:51 M13  66
 67  R. BURLING   (MILTON K)          15:01 M13  67
 68  ANTHONY GARLAND   (HARROW)       15:03 M13  68
 69  S. SUTTON   (LUTON)              15:14 M13  69
 70  L. KINGE   (HARROW)              15:24 M13  70
 71  B. HARRISON   (ROYSTON)          15:31 M13  71
 72  J. MARSHALL   (AYLESBURY)        15:42 M13  72
 73  J. MCALLISTER   (LEIGHTON B)     16:17 M13  73

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        213     1     3     5
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       189     8    12    13
 3  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  179    10    16    17
 4  BRACKNELL               147     2    29    44
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       141    22    23    36
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            118    15    37    52
 7  HARROW A.C.             117    26    39    40
 8  LUTON A.C.              109    14    30    69
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  103     7    45    67
10  STEVENAGE & NH           89    21    51    61
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          85     9    54
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         71     4    73
13  BANBURY                  49    33    66
14  OXFORD CITY              42    32
15  DACORUM & TRING          26    48
16  ST. ALBANS A.C.          21    63    64
17  ROYSTON RUNNERS          12    65    71

Under 11 Boys
  1  J. MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)        5:50 M11   1
  2  W. JOHNSON   (BEDFORD & C)        5:55 M11   2
  3  M. GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)        5:59 M11   3
  4  O. POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)         6:07 M11   4
  5  M. SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)           6:10 M11   5
  6  A. BODGER   (BEDFORD & C)         6:16 M11   6
  7  J. TACK   (OXFORD)                6:17 M11   7
  8  H. MUNNELLY   (LINCROFT MS)       6:19 M11   8
  9  B. CHAPMAN   (MILTON K)           6:23 M11   9
 10  D. DRAPER   (HARROW)              6:25 M11  10
 11  J. BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)          6:26 M11  11
 12  J. DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)         6:27 M11  12
 13  C. IRVING   (HARROW)              6:29 M11  13
 14  H. MILLS   (WYCOMBE)              6:30 M11  14
 15  J. PEDLEY   (LINCROFT MS)         6:32 M11  15
 16  J. SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)           6:35 M11  16
 17  M. PEARCE   (LUTON)               6:35 M11  17
 18  T. PURTON   (MILTON K)            6:38 M11  18
 19  M. HARRISON   (LINCROFT MS)       6:38 M11  19
 20  N. LYSAGHT   (ST. ALBANS)         6:40 M11  20
 21  H. RIVA   (HARROW)                6:41 M11  21
 22  W. HANDSCOMBE   (OXFORD)          6:41 M11  22
 23  J. NOBLE   (LINCROFT MS)          6:42 M11  23
 24  M. CROOK   (LINCROFT MS)          6:42 M11  24
 25  S. KING   (LINCROFT MS)           6:43 M11  25
 26  T. MORGAN   (LINCROFT MS)         6:43 M11  26
 27  J. HAILSTONE   (BRUNEL JUNIORS)   6:44 M11  27
 28  C. ALEXANDER   (BEDFORD & C)      6:45 M11  28
 29  A. WELHAM   (BIGGLESWADE)         6:45 M11  29
 30  N. DEAN   (AYLESBURY)             6:46 M11  30
 31  J. WALKER   (LINCROFT MS)         6:51 M11  31
 32  M. CLOKE   (ST. ALBANS)           6:52 M11  32
 33  D. SEAMARKS   (LINCROFT MS)       6:53 M11  33
 34  B. ALDER   (AYLESBURY)            6:59 M11  34
 35  R. COVE   (LINCROFT MS)           7:00 M11  35
 36  R. ASPINALL   (BEDFORD & C)       7:05 M11  36
 37  M. DESBOROUGH   (CHILTERN H.)     7:05 M11  37
 38  L. DODWELL   (LEIGHTON B)         7:15 M11  38
 39  A. ODELL   (LINCROFT MS)          7:17 M11  39
 40  J. WILLETT   (LINCROFT MS)        7:17 M11  40
 41  D. BARDEN   (HARROW)              7:18 M11  41
 42  S. PUDDEFOOT   (MILTON K)         7:19 M11  42
 43  L. SEXTON   (HARROW)              7:20 M11  43
 44  S. PRICE   (WYCOMBE)              7:22 M11  44
 45  J. FRANCIS   (HARROW)             7:24 M11  45
 46  B. BREWER   (ST. ALBANS)          7:26 M11  46
 47  J. POTTS   (LINCROFT MS)          7:27 M11  47
 48  Z. MARSHALL   (AYLESBURY)         7:28 M11  48
 49  T. POWNALL   (MILTON K)           7:29 M11  49
 50  H. WICKINGS   (WATFORD)           7:32 M11  50
 51  D. GIBBS   (AYLESBURY)            7:37 M11  51
 52  J. HUGHES   (ROYSTON)             7:41 M11  52
 53  C. BRADLEY   (LUTON)              7:41 M11  53
 54  J. SELVEY   (MILTON K)            7:48 M11  54
 55  A. BILIQUI   (HARROW)             7:53 M11  55
 56  G. BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)        7:58 M11  56
 57  C. MINASHI   (WATFORD)            8:00 M11  57
 58  L. PARROTT   (AYLESBURY)          8:05 M11  58
 59  C. MCALLISTER   (LEIGHTON B)      8:09 M11  59
 60  J. ANNENBERG   (HARROW)           8:17 M11  60
 61  D. GREEN   (HARROW)               8:17 M11  61
 62  A. DIDES   (HARROW)               8:18 M11  62
 63  NO. 191   (AYLESBURY)             8:18 M11  63
 64  H. ESDON   (LEIGHTON B)           8:23 M11  64
 65  A. SELVEY   (MILTON K)            8:34 M11  65
 66  D. LOMAX   (AYLESBURY)           11:30 M11  66

TEAM RESULT
 1  ST. ALBANS A.C.         180     1     4    16
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        165     2     6    28
 3  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  159     8    15    19
 4  HARROW A.C.             157    10    13    21
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       149     3    12    37
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  132     9    18    42
 7  LUTON A.C.              120    11    17    53
 8  OXFORD CITY             105     7    22
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        89    30    34    48
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          76    14    44
11  BRACKNELL                62     5
12  BRUNEL JUNIORS           40    27
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         40    38    59    64
14  BIGGLESWADE              38    29
15  WATFORD                  27    50    57
16  ROYSTON RUNNERS          15    52

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  I. THORNBURGH   (MILTON K)       23:27 F     1
  2  P. PRESCOTT   (BEDFORD & C)      24:09 F     2
  3  C. WILLER   (WATFORD)            24:22 F     3
  4  R. IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)         24:35 F     4
  5  G. DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)      25:33 F45   1
  6  M. EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)           25:44 F35   1
  7  D. MOORE   (HEADINGTON)          25:46 F     5
  8  M. BUZZARD   (BANBURY)           25:48 F35   2
  9  L. BUTT   (CHILTERN H.)          25:51 F     6
 10  S. COX   (MILTON K)              25:53 F     7
 11  L. LICIETIS   (MILTON K)         26:07 F     8
 12  J. BINNS   (WINDSOR)             26:14 F45   2
 13  S. BOSHER   (BEDFORD & C)        26:17 F     9
 14  A. BATHIE   (WINDSOR)            26:24 F35   3
 15  A. BROWNHILL   (MAIDENHEAD)      26:25 F35   4
 16  S. HOWARD   (HEADINGTON)         26:36 F    10
 17  S. JAMES   (MAIDENHEAD)          26:48 F    11
 18  K. FISK   (GADE VALLEY)          26:56 F    12
 19  C. STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)         26:57 F    13
 20  H. BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)       27:02 F45   3
 21  J. WINFIELD   (LUTON)            27:05 F    14
 22  L. BROMILOW   (MILTON K)         27:09 F    15
 23  A. GWILLIAM   (WINDSOR)          27:15 F    16
 24  M. MARGOT   (BEARBROOK)          27:23 F    17
 25  J. DALZELL   (MILTON K)          27:30 F35   5
 26  B. ORTH   (THAME)                27:41 F45   4
 27  R. MACDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)     27:42 F35   6
 28  A. HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)        27:44 F    18
 29  L. LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)           27:51 F35   7
 30  C. STUBBINGS   (CHILTERN H.)     27:54 F35   8
 31  V. LEARS   (BANBURY)             27:56 F35   9
 32  Y. EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)           27:58 F    19
 33  L. JAMES   (WINDSOR)             28:05 F    20
     M. MORRIS   (AMPTHILL & F) N/S   28:29 F
 34  D. BALDWIN   (MILTON K)          28:31 F45   5
 35  J. MILLS   (CHILTERN H.)         29:09 F35  10
 36  S. MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)         29:22 F45   6
 37  M. MOODY   (HANDY CROSS)         29:24 F45   7
 38  C. TODD   (SILSON)               29:28 F35  11
 39  N. DARLOW   (BIGGLESWADE)        29:36 F    21
 40  H. FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)        29:43 F45   8
 41  S. BARNES   (AYLESBURY)          29:45 F45   9
 42  T. MALLIFF   (BEARBROOK)         29:46 F35  12
 43  B. RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)         29:53 F45  10
 44  V. SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)         30:00 F35  13
 45  L. GILBEY   (SILSON)             30:09 F    22
 46  A. GOOCH   (MILTON K)            30:15 F    23
 47  M-A FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)       30:17 F45  11
 48  K. NEWSOME   (WYCOMBE)           30:33 F35  14
 49  M. BONTHRONE   (TRING)           30:34 F35  15
 50  V. CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)       30:42 F    24
 51  J. VINCENT   (BANBURY)           30:48 F    25
 52  L. KISSANE   (WATFORD)           30:50 F35  16
 53  H. ALSTON   (BEARBROOK)          30:50 F35  17
 54  P. HERBERT   (BEARBROOK)         30:57 F35  18
 55  H. FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)       31:03 F35  19
 56  A. COUGHLAN   (BANBURY)          31:06 F    26
 57  J. PEEL   (CHILTERN H.)          31:12 F45  12
 58  T. LEEK   (LEIGHTON B)           31:15 F    27
 59  J. SHEPHERD   (SILSON)           31:17 F45  13
 60  L. ROE   (WINDSOR)               31:25 F    28
 61  P. HINE   (WINDSOR)              31:25 F35  20
 62  K. WILSON   (MILTON K)           31:35 F45  14
 63  S. MOGAN   (GADE VALLEY)         31:47 F35  21
 64  L. MILLER   (LEIGHTON B)         31:59 F45  15
 65  J. MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)          32:18 F35  22
 66  C. PRICE   (MILTON K)            32:22 F45  16
 67  S. COLE   (DACORUM)              32:30 F35  23
 68  C. CRAWLEY   (DACORUM)           33:12 F45  17
 69  K. LEWIS   (LUTON)               33:13 F    29
 70  J. DIXON   (LUTON)               33:15 F35  24
 71  R. JORDAN   (SILSON)             33:24 F35  25
 72  R. LINGLEY   (CHILTERN H.)       33:26 F45  18
 73  R. HINKSMAN   (SILSON)           33:32 F    30
 74  P. SIDDONS   (WINDSOR)           33:40 F45  19
 75  D. BIGNELL   (BEARBROOK)         34:01 F    31
 76  H. PHILLIPS   (BEARBROOK)        34:02 F35  26
 77  J. ARMSTRONG   (BANBURY)         34:09 F45  20
 78  L. MAYER   (BEARBROOK)           34:14 F    32
 79  M. SAMPSON   (HAYES & H)         34:51 F    33
 80  J. ESDON   (LEIGHTON B)          34:55 F35  27
 81  J. ESKERDALE   (GADE VALLEY)     35:01 F35  28
 82  D. KYNASTON   (BEARBROOK)        35:06 F45  21
 83  E. SAMBROOK   (BUCKINGHAM)       35:15 F    34
 84  F. CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)        35:29 F    35
 85  B. KING   (CHILTERN H.)          35:36 F45  22
 86  D. LAMBERT   (MILTON K)          35:49 F35  29
 87  J. AUSTIN   (BEARBROOK)          36:03 F45  23
 88  S. SMITH   (BANBURY)             37:31 F45  24
 89  C. DEBNEY   (SILSON)             39:11 F45  25

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  316     1    10    11    22
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            305     6    12    14    23
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       277     4    19    20    40
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         262     7    16    28    47
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       259     9    27    30    35
 6  BANBURY                 214     8    31    51    56
 7  MAIDENHEAD              202    15    17    36
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          189    29    38    45    59
 9  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       187    24    42    53    54
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY        165     2    13
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        153     5    58    64    80
12  GADE VALLEY             148    18    50    63    81
13  WATFORD                 125     3    52
14  LUTON A.C.              110    21    69    70
15  THAME RUNNERS            64    26
16  HANDY CROSS              53    37
17  BIGGLESWADE              51    39
18  DACORUM & TRING          45    67    68
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          42    48
20  TRING RUNNING CLUB       41    49
21  HAYES & HARLINGTON       11    79
22  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE        7    83


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            267     6    12    14    61
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       225    27    30    35    43
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       215    20    40    41    44
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  174    25    34    62    65
 5  SILSON JOGGERS          163    29    38    59    71
 6  BANBURY                 156     8    31    77    88
 7  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       135    42    53    54    76
 8  MAIDENHEAD              129    15    36
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        121     5    64    80
10  THAME RUNNERS            64    26
11  HANDY CROSS              53    37
12  DACORUM & TRING          45    67    68
13  HEADINGTON R.R.          43    47
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          42    48
15  TRING RUNNING CLUB       41    49
16  WATFORD                  38    52
17  GADE VALLEY              36    63    81
18  LUTON A.C.               20    70

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  S. BAILEY   (STEVENAGE)          21:28 F20   1
  2  S. SIMPSON   (LUTON)             21:30 F17   1
  3  L. CARD   (AYLESBURY)            21:46 F17   2
  4  CHARLIE GASPAR   (MILTON K)      21:49 F20   2
  5  S. BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)         21:59 F17   3
  6  N. PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)        22:04 F17   4
  7  R. CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)          22:19 F17   5
  8  T. MUDD   (DACORUM)              22:38 F20   3
  9  C. EVERALL   (BRACKNELL)         23:10 F20   4
 10  S. UNDERHILL   (BEDFORD & C)     23:21 F17   6
 11  E. ROBERTS   (DACORUM)           23:47 F20   5
 12  A. MIDDLETON   (BIGGLESWADE)     23:52 F17   7
 13  K. WATKINS   (LUTON)             23:53 F17   8
 14  F. PERRY   (DACORUM)             23:56 F17   9
 15  A. HOWARTH   (BEDFORD & C)       24:08 F17  10
 16  L. FULLER   (WINDSOR)            25:15 F20   6
 17  L. ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)            25:16 F17  11
 18  E. WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)        25:18 F20   7
 19  H. CHAUNDY   (OXFORD)            25:33 F17  12
 20  C. CYRUS   (Q.P.H.)              25:47 F20   8
 21  R. WOODS   (BRACKNELL)           25:55 F17  13
 22  E. STEPHENSON   (BEDFORD & C)    26:18 F17  14
 23  H. KITCHEN   (WATFORD)           26:25 F17  15
 24  S. WINDMILL   (BRACKNELL)        26:27 F17  16
 25  A. RUSSELL   (BIGGLESWADE)       26:44 F20   9
 26  C. CROFT   (LUTON)               27:04 F17  17
 27  Z. DUNNINGS   (DACORUM)          27:14 F20  10
 28  L. CHADBONE   (AYLESBURY)        27:21 F17  18
 29  A. WILKINS   (MILTON K)          28:29 F20  11
 30  A. RAMDANI   (ST. ALBANS)        29:14 F17  19
 31  L. OLIVER   (LEIGHTON B)         29:19 F17  20
 32  E. FLITNEY   (DACORUM)           30:15 F20  12
 33  L. SAMS   (WINDSOR)              30:49 F17  21

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         84     5     6     7
 2  DACORUM & TRING          69     8    11    14
 3  LUTON A.C.               61     2    13    26
 4  BRACKNELL                48     9    21    24
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY        37     3    28
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   35     4    29
 7  STEVENAGE & NH           33     1
 8  BIGGLESWADE              31    12    25
 9  WINDSOR SE&H             19    16    33
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          17    17
11  OXFORD CITY              15    19
12  QUEENS PARK H.           14    20
13  WATFORD                  11    23
14  ST. ALBANS A.C.           4    30
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          3    31

Under 15 Girls
  1  H. MCGURK   (BEDFORD & C)        12:21 F15   1
  2  E. BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)     12:36 F15   2
  3  S. WILKINS   (MILTON K)          12:51 F15   3
  4  A. HEAP   (WYCOMBE)              12:55 F15   4
  5  A. MCGURK   (BEDFORD & C)        12:57 F15   5
  6  J. MANSELL   (STEVENAGE)         13:03 F15   6
  7  L. MILLETT   (MILTON K)          13:05 F15   7
  8  S. CUTLER   (BEDFORD & C)        13:06 F15   8
  9  K. TREWHELLA   (WINDSOR)         13:13 F15   9
 10  A. WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)        13:21 F15  10
 11  R. UNDERHILL   (BEDFORD & C)     13:25 F15  11
 12  D. SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)         13:25 F15  12
 13  F. GIDDINS   (MILTON K)          13:27 F15  13
 14  L. LINGLEY   (CHILTERN H.)       13:31 F15  14
 15  H. GIDDINS   (MILTON K)          13:36 F15  15
 16  M. HACK   (WINDSOR)              13:38 F15  16
 17  T. MORGAN   (BANBURY)            13:38 F15  17
 18  V. LITTLE   (STEVENAGE)          13:38 F15  18
 19  H. SPOONER   (WINDSOR)           13:43 F15  19
 20  L. BROOK   (MILTON K)            13:46 F15  20
 21  J. FERRETT   (WINDSOR)           13:47 F15  21
 22  C. BAINES   (BRACKNELL)          13:48 F15  22
 23  L. RUTTER   (WYCOMBE)            13:52 F15  23
 24  R. CARD   (AYLESBURY)            13:53 F15  24
 25  N. LITTLE   (STEVENAGE)          13:55 F15  25
 26  G. CORKETT   (WYCOMBE)           14:08 F15  26
 27  J. PYE   (BRACKNELL)             14:14 F15  27
 28  K. GORMAN   (WINDSOR)            14:16 F15  28
 29  C. APPLEBY   (AYLESBURY)         14:21 F15  29
 30  A. OXTABY   (MILTON K)           14:23 F15  30
 31  L. O'CONNELL   (STEVENAGE)       14:24 F15  31
 32  F. HUNT   (AYLESBURY)            14:26 F15  32
 33  S. CAUNT   (BEDFORD & C)         14:29 F15  33
 34  D. MORRIS   (HARROW)             14:37 F15  34
 35  R. QUIGLEY   (LUTON)             14:41 F15  35
 36  G. GILLOTT   (CHILTERN H.)       14:44 F15  36
 37  L. DAVIS   (DACORUM)             14:53 F15  37
 38  S. BROWN   (WINDSOR)             14:54 F15  38
 39  L. JOHNSTON   (MILTON K)         14:54 F15  39
 40  A. TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)        14:57 F15  40
 41  E. HICKS   (BANBURY)             15:08 F15  41
 42  R. KEANE   (LUTON)               15:11 F15  42
 43  O. LAWRENCE   (HARROW)           15:21 F15  43
 44  A. MCGOVERN   (BANBURY)          15:30 F15  44
 45  V. POPE   (MILTON K)             15:39 F15  45
 46  J. FINLAY   (BRACKNELL)          15:49 F15  46
 47  L. RAYFIELD   (WINDSOR)          16:01 F15  47
 48  K. FORDE   (WYCOMBE)             16:17 F15  48
 49  A. GOMERSALL   (BIGGLESWADE)     16:24 F15  49
 50  E. NORMAN   (HARROW)             16:28 F15  50
 51  H. BAILEY   (STEVENAGE)          17:03 F15  51
 52  D. ANDERSON   (DACORUM)          17:47 F15  52

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        151     1     2     5
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  136     3     7    13
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            115     9    16    19
 4  STEVENAGE & NH          110     6    18    25
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         106     4    23    26
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        74    24    29    32
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS        69    14    36    40
 8  BRACKNELL                64    22    27    46
 9  BANBURY                  57    17    41    44
10  HARROW A.C.              32    34    43    50
11  LUTON A.C.               29    35    42
12  DACORUM & TRING          17    37    52
13  BIGGLESWADE               4    49

Under 13 Girls
  1  M. HAWTIN   (OXFORD)              9:01 F13   1
  2  C. LEWIS   (LUTON)                9:23 F13   2
  3  M. WOOD   (MILTON K)              9:30 F13   3
  4  R. MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)           9:35 F13   4
  5  E. WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)       9:41 F13   5
  6  E. MEEKINS   (BEDFORD & C)        9:46 F13   6
  7  B. MYERS   (CHILTERN H.)          9:47 F13   7
  8  D. ANDERSON   (OXFORD)            9:57 F13   8
  9  J. SWEENEY   (MILTON K)          10:01 F13   9
 10  D. SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)          10:06 F13  10
 11  A. CHIVERS   (OXFORD)            10:07 F13  11
 12  E. BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)         10:07 F13  12
 13  C. MCKENZIE   (BIGGLESWADE)      10:09 F13  13
 14  L. WYE   (WINDSOR)               10:10 F13  14
 15  K. BRADY   (HARROW)              10:12 F13  15
 16  I. HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)           10:12 F13  16
 17  J. LIVESEY   (MILTON K)          10:13 F13  17
 18  Z. ROGERS   (MILTON K)           10:17 F13  18
 19  B. ARMORGIE   (DACORUM)          10:18 F13  19
 20  C. MORTIMER   (MILTON K)         10:27 F13  20
 21  A. SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)          10:31 F13  21
 22  S. OLAH   (DACORUM)              10:32 F13  22
 23  A. PRING   (STEVENAGE)           10:33 F13  23
 24  J. KWOK   (LINCROFT MS)          10:33 F13  24
 25  A. MADRY   (AYLESBURY)           10:33 F13  25
 26  H. REDVAN   (WINDSOR)            10:35 F13  26
 27  E. ROCHE   (MILTON K)            10:36 F13  27
 28  L. RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)         10:38 F13  28
 29  R. BROWN   (HARROW)              10:43 F13  29
 30  T. PARROTT   (AYLESBURY)         10:44 F13  30
 31  H. WEEKS   (BRACKNELL)           10:46 F13  31
 32  A. BERGIN   (LINCROFT MS)        10:49 F13  32
 33  L. GILBERT   (BIGGLESWADE)       10:52 F13  33
 34  C. CHAPMAN   (LINCROFT MS)       10:56 F13  34
 35  D. ANNENBERG   (HARROW)          10:58 F13  35
 36  G. PARKER   (LEIGHTON B)         10:58 F13  36
 37  S. CARROLL   (BEDFORD & C)       11:01 F13  37
 38  A. HAMPTON   (DACORUM)           11:02 F13  38
 39  N. WICKINGS   (WATFORD)          11:02 F13  39
 40  L. FARRAR   (ST. ALBANS)         11:02 F13  40
 41  E. WELLS   (WYCOMBE)             11:05 F13  41
 42  Z. FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)        11:06 F13  42
 43  H. PARR   (LUTON)                11:07 F13  43
 44  V. KYLEY   (WINDSOR)             11:09 F13  44
 45  M. SERGENT   (BIGGLESWADE)       11:15 F13  45
 46  N. FOSTER   (HARROW)             11:18 F13  46
 47  S. HOLYOAK   (LINCROFT MS)       11:20 F13  47
 48  H. BARON   (LINCROFT MS)         11:26 F13  48
 49  L. SALTER   (BEDFORD & C)        11:27 F13  49
 50  D. YEOMANS   (ST. ALBANS)        11:29 F13  50
 51  E. ODELL   (LINCROFT MS)         11:30 F13  51
 52  G. WILCOX   (BRUNEL JUNIORS)     11:32 F13  52
 53  L. WOOD   (MILTON K)             11:35 F13  53
 54  E. PANAYI   (HARROW)             11:41 F13  54
 55  S. PIKE   (STEVENAGE)            11:44 F13  55
 56  V. WILSON   (HARROW)             11:46 F13  56
 57  O. PARISH   (LINCROFT MS)        11:50 F13  57
 58  R. BENTLEY   (WATFORD)           11:52 F13  58
 59  A. HALL   (HARROW)               11:53 F13  59
 60  M. RENNARD   (CHILTERN H.)       11:55 F13  60
 61  L. CALLOW   (MILTON K)           11:56 F13  61
 62  L. COLLINGWOOD   (DACORUM)       11:57 F13  62
 63  R. NASH   (LINCROFT MS)          12:19 F13  63
 64  K. LYMAN   (MILTON K)            12:22 F13  64
 65  A. WRIGHT   (DACORUM)            12:25 F13  65
 66  V. CUTTING   (DACORUM)           12:48 F13  66
 67  C. HING   (WINDSOR)              12:52 F13  67
 68  G. HAZELDINE   (LEIGHTON B)      13:39 F13  68
 69  C. KEARVELL   (CHILTERN H.)      13:56 F13  69
 70  S. JOHNSON   (AYLESBURY)         15:16 F13  70

TEAM RESULT
 1  OXFORD CITY             193     1     8    11
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        190     5     6    12
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  184     3     9    17
 4  BRACKNELL               171     4    10    28
 5  HARROW A.C.             134    15    29    35
 6  DACORUM & TRING         134    19    22    38
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            129    14    26    44
 8  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  123    24    32    34
 9  BIGGLESWADE             122    13    33    45
10  ST. ALBANS A.C.         102    21    40    50
11  LUTON A.C.               97     2    43
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        88    25    30    70
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          85    16    41
14  CHILTERN HARRIERS        77     7    60    69
15  STEVENAGE & NH           64    23    55
16  WATFORD                  45    39    58
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         38    36    68
18  BRUNEL JUNIORS           19    52

Under 11 Girls
  1  L. HAWTIN   (OXFORD)              6:27 F11   1
  2  I. HENSON   (WATFORD)             6:35 F11   2
  3  A. DWYER   (AYLESBURY)            6:45 F11   3
  4  S. DRAPER   (HARROW)              6:47 F11   4
  5  E. JONES   (CHILTERN H.)          6:48 F11   5
  6  S. ALLEN   (BEDFORD & C)          6:51 F11   6
  7  A. MACKENZIE   (ST. ALBANS)       6:51 F11   7
  8  G. KEANE   (LUTON)                6:55 F11   8
  9  S. ELKIRATE   (OXFORD)            6:55 F11   9
 10  K. ROYALS   (CHILTERN H.)         6:59 F11  10
 11  G. YOUELL   (AYLESBURY)           7:00 F11  11
 12  R. WALKER-NOLAN   (LUTON)         7:01 F11  12
 13  C. HALL   (WINDSOR)               7:02 F11  13
 14  M. ELMS   (BRACKNELL)             7:03 F11  14
 15  A. DALTON   (LINCROFT MS)         7:05 F11  15
 16  J. ANSTICE   (OXFORD)             7:05 F11  16
 17  D. STIGWOOD   (LINCROFT MS)       7:06 F11  17
 18  S. MULVIHILL   (LINCROFT MS)      7:07 F11  18
 19  A. HALES   (MILTON K)             7:10 F11  19
 20  I. THOMPSON   (ST. ALBANS)        7:10 F11  20
 21  M. ROBERTSON   (WYCOMBE)          7:11 F11  21
 22  Z. WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)         7:12 F11  22
 23  H. CASTLE   (WINDSOR)             7:13 F11  23
 24  H. MCINTYRE   (AYLESBURY)         7:13 F11  24
 25  M. STEER   (ST. ALBANS)           7:17 F11  25
 26  E. BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)         7:17 F11  26
 27  NO. 23   (MILTON K)               7:22 F11  27
 28  NO. 25   (MILTON K)               7:23 F11  28
 29  K. CRAWFORD   (MILTON K)          7:24 F11  29
 30  E. STILL   (LUTON)                7:25 F11  30
 31  S. HART   (HARROW)                7:27 F11  31
 32  K. PEDLEY   (LINCROFT MS)         7:27 F11  32
 33  C. HAIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          7:27 F11  33
 34  A. RITCHIE   (MILTON K)           7:29 F11  34
 35  S. GROVER   (DACORUM)             7:30 F11  35
 36  E. STEED   (WATFORD)              7:30 F11  36
 37  C. HOBBS   (MILTON K)             7:31 F11  37
 38  D. LITTLEJOHN   (AYLESBURY)       7:32 F11  38
 39  NO. 252   (DACORUM)               7:35 F11  39
 40  L. WRIGHT   (DACORUM)             7:36 F11  40
 41  R. PEARCE-ROBERTS   (LINCROFT MS) 7:36 F11  41
 42  C. BENTLEY   (WATFORD)            7:36 F11  42
 43  L. WATSON   (HARROW)              7:37 F11  43
 44  S. COUSINS   (HARROW)             7:38 F11  44
 45  S. MESSENT   (ST. ALBANS)         7:39 F11  45
 46  A. MOORES   (DACORUM)             7:40 F11  46
 47  L. ROBERTS   (DACORUM)            7:40 F11  47
 48  S. HING   (WINDSOR)               7:41 F11  48
 49  I. LINDSLEY   (CHILTERN H.)       7:42 F11  49
 50  A. SMART   (WYCOMBE)              7:43 F11  50
 51  S. BENTLEY   (WATFORD)            7:44 F11  51
 52  C. PHILLIPSON   (DACORUM)         7:46 F11  52
 53  S. NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)          7:47 F11  53
 54  S. APPLEBY   (LINCROFT MS)        7:48 F11  54
 55  R. DWYER   (AYLESBURY)            7:53 F11  55
 56  A. BARON   (LINCROFT MS)          7:57 F11  56
 57  H. SELVEY   (MILTON K)            7:59 F11  57
 58  S. CARD   (AYLESBURY)             8:00 F11  58
 59  A. NICHOLLS   (MILTON K)          8:07 F11  59
 60  R. ADAMS   (WINDSOR)              8:08 F11  60
 61  R. ARULANANBAM   (AYLESBURY)      8:09 F11  61
 62  S. BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)        8:12 F11  62
 63  L. METCALF   (LINCROFT MS)        8:13 F11  63
 64  S. CARROLL   (DACORUM)            8:14 F11  64
 65  R. O'SULLIVAN   (ROYSTON)         8:14 F11  65
 66  E. HIGGINS   (HARROW)             8:15 F11  66
 67  N. TURNBULL   (LINCROFT MS)       8:22 F11  67
 68  C. COLLING   (ST. ALBANS)         8:25 F11  68
 69  G. PALMER   (AYLESBURY)           8:25 F11  69
 70  E. GENT   (AYLESBURY)             8:33 F11  70
 71  J. FADEN   (LINCROFT MS)          8:40 F11  71
 72  R. HARPUR   (LINCROFT MS)         8:42 F11  72
 73  D. ARULANANBAM   (AYLESBURY)      8:51 F11  73
 74  K. HACKWORTH   (LINCROFT MS)      8:58 F11  74
 75  D. HARPUR   (LINCROFT MS)         9:22 F11  75

TEAM RESULT
 1  OXFORD CITY             202     1     9    16
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       190     3    11    24
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       180     5    10    33
 4  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  178    15    17    18
 5  LUTON A.C.              178     8    12    30
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         176     7    20    25
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  156    19    26    27
 8  HARROW A.C.             150     4    31    43
 9  WATFORD                 148     2    36    42
10  WINDSOR SE&H            144    13    23    48
11  BEDFORD & COUNTY        124     6    22
12  DACORUM & TRING         114    35    39    40
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          81    21    50
14  BRACKNELL                62    14
15  ROYSTON RUNNERS          11    65


Total Overall Score
 1  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2632  2156   476
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2584  1913   671
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2427  2022   405
 4  LUTON A.C.             2249  1952   297
 5  OXFORD CITY            2068  1860   208
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           2040  1472   568
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        2026  1764   262
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2025  1435   590
 9  BRACKNELL              1908  1625   283
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1796  1602   194
11  HARROW A.C.            1788  1622   166
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1596  1407   189
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1523  1336   187
14  DACORUM & TRING        1447  1182   265
15  WATFORD                1135   954   181
16  QUEENS PARK H.         1118  1104    14
17  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1050  1009    41
18  THAME RUNNERS           989   925    64
19  MAIDENHEAD              987   785   202
20  BANBURY                 986   715   271
21  HANDY CROSS             956   903    53
22  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         808   558   250
23  BIGGLESWADE             659   451   208
24  GADE VALLEY             657   509   148
25  STEVENAGE & NH          343   136   207
26  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  302   179   123
27  ROYSTON RUNNERS         244   244
28  ST. ALBANS A.C.         207   101   106
29  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      132   125     7
30  RADLEY A.C.              31    31
31  BRUNEL JUNIORS           19          19
32  HAYES & HARLINGTON       11          11


Male Overall Score
 1  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2156  1921    41    53   141
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2022  1732    22    79   189
 3  LUTON A.C.             1952  1651    68   124   109
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1913  1693     3   114   103
 5  OXFORD CITY            1860  1789          29    42
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1764  1764
 7  BRACKNELL              1625  1432    27    19   147
 8  HARROW A.C.            1622  1400    42    63   117
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1602  1483          48    71
10  WINDSOR SE&H           1472  1263    49    42   118
11  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1435  1033    74   115   213
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1407  1407
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1336  1336
14  DACORUM & TRING        1182  1119    20    17    26
15  QUEENS PARK H.         1104  1095           9
16  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1009  1009
17  WATFORD                 954   872          82
18  THAME RUNNERS           925   925
19  HANDY CROSS             903   903
20  MAIDENHEAD              785   764          21
21  BANBURY                 715   666                49
22  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         558   334    40    99    85
23  GADE VALLEY             509   509
24  BIGGLESWADE             451   451
25  ROYSTON RUNNERS         244   213          19    12
26  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  179                     179
27  STEVENAGE & NH          136          20    27    89
28  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      125   125
29  ST. ALBANS A.C.         101          19    61    21
30  RADLEY A.C.              31          31


Female Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  671   316    35   136   184
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        590   165    84   151   190
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            568   305    19   115   129
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       476   277    37    74    88
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       405   259          69    77
 6  LUTON A.C.              297   110    61    29    97
 7  BRACKNELL               283          48    64   171
 8  BANBURY                 271   214          57
 9  DACORUM & TRING         265    45    69    17   134
10  HEADINGTON R.R.         262   262
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         250    42    17   106    85
12  BIGGLESWADE             208    51    31     4   122
13  OXFORD CITY             208          15         193
14  STEVENAGE & NH          207          33   110    64
15  MAIDENHEAD              202   202
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        194   153     3          38
17  SILSON JOGGERS          189   189
18  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       187   187
19  WATFORD                 181   125    11          45
20  HARROW A.C.             166                32   134
21  GADE VALLEY             148   148
22  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  123                     123
23  ST. ALBANS A.C.         106           4         102
24  THAME RUNNERS            64    64
25  HANDY CROSS              53    53
26  TRING RUNNING CLUB       41    41
27  BRUNEL JUNIORS           19                      19
28  QUEENS PARK H.           14          14
29  HAYES & HARLINGTON       11    11
30  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE        7     7