Chiltern League Mob Match

Current Individual Positions

Updated: 12/02/2006

Final results for the year are based on the best 4 out of 5 races.


Under 11 Boys                        1    2    3    4    5
  1  M. GODDARD  (CHILTERN H.)       1    2    1    2    3     6
  2  R. STAMP  (LINCROFT MS)         2    1    2    4          9
  3  J. MCMURRAY  (ST. ALBANS)            4    8    1    1    14
  4  O. POULAIN  (ST. ALBANS)        3    9    7    5    4    19
  5  S. PROCTER  (LINCROFT MS)       4    5    6    6         21
  6  W. HANDSCOMBE  (OXFORD)        13    3    3    7   22    26
  7  K. WYE  (WINDSOR)              10    7    4    9         30
  8  C. SEARBY  (WYCOMBE)            5   13   10   10         38
  9  J. TACK  (OXFORD)              17   11    9   11    7    38
 10  H. MUNNELLY  (LINCROFT MS)      8        11   14    8    41
 11  B. DERBYSHIRE  (LINCROFT MS)    7    8   21   12         48
 12  M. HARRISON  (LINCROFT MS)     20   10   15   31   19    64
 13  J. DUTTON  (CHILTERN H.)            14   24   17   12    67
 14  J. SMITH  (ST. ALBANS)         11   20   26   24   16    71
 15  J. HAILSTONE  (BRUNEL JUNIORS) 15   18   19   20   27    72
 16  J. BENEDICKTER  (LUTON)        19   24   23   21   11    74
 17  J. DOUGLAS  (BEDFORD & C)      27   15   17   22         81
 18  C. ALEXANDER  (BEDFORD & C)    22   22   18   23   28    85
 19  J. PEDLEY  (LINCROFT MS)       21        32   18   15    86
 20  J. ANDERSON  (LINCROFT MS)     23   21   28   25         97
 21  S. TABERNER  (LINCROFT MS)     28   16   31   26        101
 22  D. DRAPER  (HARROW)            30   26   36   38   10   102
 23  S. PRICE  (WYCOMBE)            14   17   33        44   108
 24  D. SEAMARKS  (LINCROFT MS)     25   27   30   27   33   109
 25  J. NOBLE  (LINCROFT MS)        26   32   43        23   124
 26  C. MINASHI  (WATFORD)          29   30   44   29   57   132
 27  A. GRIMLEY  (LINCROFT MS)      32   31   42   36        141
 28  A. ODELL  (LINCROFT MS)        33   38   50   32   39   142
 29  B. BONE  (LINCROFT MS)         31   34   49   41        155
 30  M. DESBOROUGH  (CHILTERN H.)        45   38   40   37   160
 31  D. BARDEN  (HARROW)            24        57   43   41   165
 32  J. POTTS  (LINCROFT MS)        40   43   41   42   47   166
 33  R. ASPINALL  (BEDFORD & C)     51   48   56   37   36   172
 34  D. COCHRANE  (HARROW)          41   40   46   49        176
 35  T. POWNALL  (MILTON K)         46        51   35   49   181
 36  C. BRADLEY  (LUTON)            56   37   64   47   53   193
 37  B. BREWER  (ST. ALBANS)        54   42   61        46   203
 38  H. WICKINGS  (WATFORD)         57   49   47        50   203
 39  J. HUGHES  (ROYSTON)           60   50   62   48   52   210
 40  D. GIBBS  (AYLESBURY)          55        65   44   51   215
 41  D. GREEN  (HARROW)             72   59   69        61   261

Under 11 Girls                       1    2    3    4    5
  1  L. HAWTIN  (OXFORD)             2    1    1    1    1     4
  2  I. HENSON  (WATFORD)            3    5    5    2    2    12
  3  S. DRAPER  (HARROW)             7    4    6    3    4    17
  4  A. DWYER  (AYLESBURY)           6    7    7    6    3    22
  5  S. ALLEN  (BEDFORD & C)        14   17   14    4    6    38
  6  G. YOUELL  (AYLESBURY)         13   11    9    8   11    39
  7  K. ROYALS  (CHILTERN H.)            10   12   12   10    44
  8  A. MACKENZIE  (ST. ALBANS)     12   20         7    7    46
  9  G. KEANE  (LUTON)              11    9        21    8    49
 10  C. HALL  (WINDSOR)             17   16   11   10   13    50
 11  I. THOMPSON  (ST. ALBANS)       5        13   20   20    58
 12  S. MULVIHILL  (LINCROFT MS)     9   24   31   16   18    67
 13  R. WALKER-NOLAN  (LUTON)            21   15   23   12    71
 14  M. SHREEVES  (LINCROFT MS)     20   18   25    9         72
 15  D. STIGWOOD  (LINCROFT MS)     24   19   35   24   17    84
 16  S. MESSENT  (ST. ALBANS)       16   13   34   26   45    89
 17  M. ROBERTSON  (WYCOMBE)        30   34   20   19   21    90
 18  K. CRAWFORD  (MILTON K)        18        19   30   29    96
 19  Z. WRIGHT  (BEDFORD & C)       10   12        56   22   100
 20  E. STILL  (LUTON)              31   33   26   32   30   119
 21  S. GROVER  (DACORUM)           38   30   18        35   121
 22  R. PEARCE-ROBERTS  (LINCROFT MS41   36   27   22   41   126
 23  C. BENTLEY  (WATFORD)          40   32   24   31   42   127
 24  S. HART  (HARROW)              32   26        38   31   127
 25  S. COUSINS  (HARROW)           33   39   21   55   44   137
 26  A. SMART  (WYCOMBE)            36   35   38   34   50   143
 27  A. MOORES  (DACORUM)           28        33   37   46   144
 28  S. JONES  (ROYSTON)            37   50   22   39        148
 29  L. ROBERTS  (DACORUM)          27        28   48   47   150
 30  L. WRIGHT  (DACORUM)           42        23   52   40   157
 31  C. PHILLIPSON  (DACORUM)       35   37   41   50   52   163
 32  N. TURNBULL  (LINCROFT MS)     55   48   39   40   67   182
 33  S. CARD  (AYLESBURY)           44   53   44   59   58   199
 34  S. NEEDLEMAN  (DACORUM)        53        43   53   53   202
 35  J. PUSEY  (BURNHAM J.)         47   58   50   47        202
 36  A. BARON  (LINCROFT MS)        50   51   49   57   56   206
 37  T. COTTON  (LINCROFT MS)       48   56   51   61        216
 38  S. BENNEWITH  (AYLESBURY)      59   54   57   64   62   232
 39  J. FADEN  (LINCROFT MS)             55   64   65   71   255
 40  K. HACKWORTH  (LINCROFT MS)    69   62   62   67   74   260