Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2006/2007 Round 1

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 14 October 2006

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  P. GREGORY             29.46
 24  D. HAMBLIN             30.15
 33  T. JONES               30.45
 52  M. SUMMERFIELD         31.47
 59  CO STEPTOE             32.06
 72  P. TOTTLE              32.44
 87  H. EDWARDS-EVANS       34.02
113  D. BARBER              34.56
114  T. ROONEY              35.00
141  D. WIZARD              36.18
175  V. PERRY               39.26
186  A. ROBERTS             40.27
189  C. FALLAIZE            40.54
198  S. ROONEY              42.07
208  J. GIBSON              44.17
210  M. FALLAIZE            44.33

Under 17 Men

 17  J. BENJAMIN            23.12
 27  D. JAMES               24.21
 28  F. ROONEY              24.26
 30  G. KNOWLES             25.04
 38  D. SUMMERS             28.08
 40  R. NOLAN               30.16
 41  S. WIZARD              30.25

Under 15 Boys

 60  L. BATEMAN             30.30

Under 13 Boys

  3  C. MEAD                 9.24
 12  D. GURTON               9.51
 14  W. GURTON               9.53
 24  J. BENNEWITH           10.20
 43  T. ATKINS              11.04
 48  J. MARSHALL            11.23

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  R. IANNONE             24.16
  8  L. TAPPER              24.59
 18  C. STEPTOE             26.27
 29  H. BENNEWITH           27.41
 35  S. BARNES              28.29
 48  N. CHANDLER            30.04
 56  V. SHELDON             30.51
 82  S. GEORGE              37.09

Junior/U17 Ladies

 30  R. CARD                23.46

Under 15 Girls

 30  F. HUNT                10.37
 41  C. APPLEBY             11.00
 51  T. PARROTT             11.30
 65  I. MACBETH             13.33

Under 13 Girls

 16  A. HUCKIN              10.55
 20  K. PARTINGTON          10.59
 25  A. MADRAY              11.07
 35  A. DWYER               11.18
 45  S. BATEMAN             12.40
 48  Z. HARRISON            12.46
 58  S. CARD                13.11
 65  H. WELSH               13.38

Under 11 Boys

 43  D. GIBBS                8.47
 52  S. PERRY                9.56

Under 11 Girls

 25  H. MCINTYRE             8.29
 29  R. BRUGGINK             8.40
 32  S. HUCKIN               8.45
 42  N. BRUGGINK             9.07
 46  R. DWYER                9.13
 47  E. PARTINGTON           9.13
 53  G. MAKEPEACE            9.21
 57  B. WHEELER              9.24
 60  S. BENNEWITH            9.30
 61  R. ARULANANDAM          9.35

BEARBROOK


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 58  K. COLE                32.03
 80  GRAHAM SMITH           33.29
 94  O. BYRNE               34.17
117  A. SIMMONS             35.06
124  B. HODGES              35.37
135  N. EDWARDS             36.01
138  S. ALLEN               36.08
144  T. BARROWS             36.26
166  A. O'FARRELL           38.42
182  J. BINKS               40.15
183  P. CLARKE              40.19
184  GARY SMITH             40.20
188  T. CHAPMAN             40.45
191  J. POWELL              41.11
200  P. MASON               42.37
203  P. DOVEY               42.58
205  A. JOHNS               43.11
212  P. WOODAGE             45.07
216  P. RANCE               48.00

Under 15 Boys

 56  S. RIDGWAY             23.38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 26  M. MARGOT              27.15
 42  H. MULHALL             29.29
 46  P. HERBERT             29.48
 50  S. RIDGEWAY            30.25
 54  H. ALSTON              30.43
 66  D. KYNASTON            32.27
 69  N. PITTNAM             33.27
 78  J. MYLCHREEST          35.09
 80  A. STRANG              35.40
 84  L. FURRNESS            39.12

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  N. HALL                27.33
  3  M. JANES               27.47
  4  J. FEWTRELL            28.07
  7  J. DRINKWATER          28.49
 14  C. RILEY               29.40
 18  S. TUTTLE              29.53
 23  C. DRINKWATER          30.11
 37  A. TURNBULL            31.01
 41  J. ELSWORTHY           31.10

Under 17 Men

  1  R. PARKER              20.28
  4  A. BELLOW              21.38
  7  D. WILLIAMSON          21.58
 14  M. GOODWIN             22.42
 19  G. KEMP                23.30
 20  J. STRUTT              23.38
 39  B. BROPHY              28.46

Under 15 Boys

  1  P. CORP                17.09
  7  J. GOODWIN             17.35
 15  M. BERGIN              18.16
 22  T. CORBETT             18.46
 24  L. TURNBULL            18.52
 29  K. CHIRURGA            19.12
 33  L. SUGARS              19.44
 36  B. STAMP               19.55
 37  G. BURKETT             19.59
 39  J. ANGLE               20.26
 43  S. BENNETT             21.14
 52  H. MOON                22.49

Under 13 Boys

  6  C. TORNLEY              9.40
  9  W. JOHNSON              9.44
 15  G. VINCE                9.55
 16  K. MASON                9.58
 29  A. MINNEY              10.25
 31  J. STEEL               10.26
 32  B. ALCOCK              10.32
 34  J. DOUGLAS             10.41
 36  C. ALEXANDER           10.42
 49  R. ASPINALL            11.24
 62  W. ROBERTS             12.21

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  P. PRESCOTT            23.29
 19  S. BOSHER              26.30
 30  C. MOSS                27.43

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  N. PETERS              18.14
  2  S. BOAST               18.43
  3  A. MCGURK              19.31
  7  R. CAVE                20.09
 16  S. SNYMAN              21.30
 22  A. WILDE               22.19
 34  A. GOMERSALL           25.43
 40  H. FILBY               26.13

Under 15 Girls

  2  H. MCGURK               9.33
  3  A. MACKINNON-AUSTIN     9.41
  6  E. BLACKWELL            9.55
  7  H. GOODWIN              9.59
 16  E. RELTON              10.20
 24  S. CUTLER              10.30
 26  A. WRIGHT              10.33
 28  E. BOAST               10.36
 37  D. SYKES               10.54
 47  O. WALLBANK            11.14

Under 13 Girls

  3  E. MEEKINS             10.04
 10  L. GILBERT             10.42
 18  B. FIELDEN             10.56
 22  L. SALTER              11.04
 38  J. TREDGETT            11.21
 42  S. ALLEN               12.06
 50  L. RELTON              13.01
 56  Z. WRIGHT              13.08
 60  R. PEARCE-ROBERTS      13.18

Under 11 Boys

 11  R. WILLIAMS             7.42
 14  J. THORNLEY             7.56

Under 11 Girls

 11  A. TRIBBECK             8.02
 20  M. ANGEL                8.19

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  J. ASHTON              29.36
 42  A. MOURIDIAN           31.11
 47  J. HUGHES              31.32
 50  E. COOKE               31.45
 60  P. DALY                32.07
101  M. HENNESSY            34.34
197  S. MAFFRE              41.51

Under 17 Men

  8  A. MOORE               22.00
 33  C. WOODS               25.24

Under 15 Boys

  4  A. LUIS                17.30
 35  R. LEE                 19.52

Under 13 Boys

  1  Z. SEDDON               9.02
 22  J. MITCHEL             10.14
 46  R. MILLER              11.20

Junior/U17 Ladies

 15  C. BAINES              21.09
 20  S. MCDADE              22.00
 31  J. FINLAY              24.08

Under 15 Girls

  5  R. MCCLAY               9.54
 15  C. MILLER              10.19
 20  J. HEDGERS             10.25
 21  J. PYE                 10.26
 23  H. WEEKS               10.30
 40  I. RENET               10.58
 42  L. RAYMENT             11.03

Under 13 Girls

  4  G. CALLAGHAN           10.18
  5  E. WALTON              10.19
  8  B. TURTON              10.39
 23  C. CARTER              11.04
 31  B. BERGER-NORTH        11.14
 34  M. ELMS                11.17
 47  G. COLLINS             12.45

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 20  D. BROWN               29.56
 25  E. O'GORMAN            30.22
 43  T. BEEDELL             31.18
 56  M. BENNETT             31.59
 65  P. WALLACE             32.20
 81  A. RICHARDSON          33.37
 86  M. FALLOWFIELD-SMITH   33.56
 92  G. WALFORD             34.15
 98  N. THUBRON             34.25
111  A. JONES               34.50
148  A. DALE                36.50
160  S. PERKIN              38.07
163  D. LOWBRIDGE           38.26
171  M. FOLKARD             39.19
185  J. RALPH               40.22
193  S. CLARKE              41.21
194  D. ATKINSON            41.35
211  H. CAVE                45.06
218  M. CARTWRIGHT          50.10

Under 17 Men

 23  M. BELCHER             23.51
 29  A. HIGGINS             25.02

Under 15 Boys

 12  A. WATSON              17.54
 14  A. SHELLEY             18.14
 19  A. STEWART             18.38
 21  W. HAYTER              18.44
 23  N. LINGLEY             18.50
 30  D. LOACH               19.34
 50  H. BEEDELL             22.25
 55  B. ALLPORT             23.21

Under 13 Boys

  4  S. HARVEY               9.28
  5  O. CHURCH               9.37
 18  M. PALFREEMAN          10.04
 19  D. BARRACLOUGH         10.08
 23  H. MEARS               10.19
 28  C. GABE                10.24
 47  E. APERGHIS            11.23
 61  C. BEEVOR              12.20

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  L. BUTT                25.03
 17  C. HOLLOWAY            26.26
 22  D. WENMAN              26.52
 23  J. ORR                 26.53
 39  B. RALPH               28.54
 55  H. FOLKARD             30.45
 68  J. PEEL                32.49
 70  F. CALDER              33.30
 73  H. JAMES               34.02
 76  B. KING                34.23
 79  R. LINGLEY             35.11

Under 15 Girls

 27  B. MYERS               10.34
 43  R. GRIFFITHS           11.04
 46  J. HAYWARD             11.12
 48  A. BARRACLOUGH         11.22
 55  A. TAYLOR              11.50

Under 13 Girls

 32  E. LOACH               11.15
 72  G. MACDONALD           14.42

Under 11 Boys

  1  J. MCCARTHY             7.14
 23  O. HURD                 8.10

Under 11 Girls

 10  E. JONES                8.01
 12  K. ROYALS               8.03
 21  E. BARRACLOUGH          8.21
 24  C. MCINERNEY            8.29
 63  C. HOLLOWAY             9.37
 83  R. THUBRON             12.54
 84  A. LANKESTER           12.56

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 30  A. SAINSBURY           30.39
 51  T. SHELDRICK           31.46
 73  P. ALLEN               32.46
105  A. DELNEVO             34.38
108  R. ANDERSON            34.42
116  J. MARLOW              35.05
158  A. ALLEN               37.34
177  R. LEAR                39.33
180  K. BLYTHE              40.13
190  G. PAGET               40.58
199  J. COOPER              42.09
204  M. SARGENT             43.05
214  M. PERRY               46.10
215  C. WRIGHT              47.31
217  P. BAILEY              48.12

Under 17 Men

 42  M. STEPTOE             31.05

Under 15 Boys

 18  J. THIE                18.29
 42  S. RAY                 20.55

Under 13 Boys

 10  O. GLYN                 9.45
 11  R. BUCK                 9.49
 26  J. EYKELBOSCH          10.22
 35  A. BRAMLEY             10.42
 38  T. WARR                10.43
 39  I. BRONWICK            10.45
 59  A. HUMPHREY            12.10

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 57  D. FUELL               30.58
 60  L. GEARING             31.21
 64  S. COLE                32.00
 65  J. TRAXON              32.22
 77  G. BRADSHAW            34.33

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  H. WALKER              19.46
 12  E. SMITH               20.51
 14  E. ROBERTS             20.55
 19  Z. DUNNINGS            21.48
 33  P. BENSUSAN            24.36
 35  E. HOLGATE             25.50
 39  L. BATCHELOR           26.12

Under 15 Girls

 14  A. KELLY               10.14
 54  S. HUNTINGFORD         11.48
 57  M. TAYLOR              11.59
 61  A. DORNE               12.17

Under 13 Girls

 21  B. ARMORCHE            11.00
 28  S. OLAH                11.11
 36  L. BROWN               11.19
 53  A. WRIGHT              13.05
 63  S. KINLEY              13.32
 66  S. GROVER              13.42
 71  T. MORELL              14.10

Under 11 Boys

 19  D. STEVENS              8.03
 33  R. TINKER               8.27
 34  S. INNS                 8.30
 47  T. BUTLER               9.25

Under 11 Girls

 27  L. ROBERTS              8.32
 64  L. WRIGHT               9.37

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  A. BOWDEN              27.01
 12  M. MCINTOSH            29.33
 28  M. CURSONS             30.36
 32  M. RAHIM               30.41
 34  J. BIGNALL             30.49
 39  M. CAREY               31.05
 46  J. COOPER              31.30
 49  A. WRAY                31.42
 55  P. NORRIS              31.57
 67  C. FINILL              32.28
100  T. MCINTYRE            34.31
136  K. DRAPER              36.02
155  K. CONCANNON           37.22
201  D. MACKENZIE           42.53

Under 17 Men

  3  A. CARTER              21.34
  6  C. SCOTT               21.56
 11  T. LEWIS               22.24
 12  W. QUICK               22.30
 21  C. TOWLER              23.41
 22  M. WARWICK             23.46
 24  M. HAMILTON            23.54
 26  P. ROYLE               24.14
 34  P. MEHTA               25.25
 36  I. CLARKE              27.01

Under 15 Boys

  5  M. LEWIS               17.32
 13  T. PATERSON            18.12
 31  A. GUEST               19.36
 34  A. CRESSWELL           19.50
 46  J. POPE                21.36
 53  P. BENSON              22.51
 59  M. LEIGH               25.37

Under 13 Boys

 30  M. LINTER              10.25
 33  D. DRAPER              10.40
 37  M. KENDALL             10.43
 41  N. DAVIS               10.49
 50  R. OSBOURNE            11.25
 52  D. BARDEN              11.31
 53  R. BENSON              11.34
 54  J. RAJKUMAR            11.38
 55  J. CRESSWELL           11.49
 56  J. SPENCE              12.01
 57  D. COCHRANE            12.02
 58  L. KINGE               12.03

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  L. LATTIMORE           19.39
 11  S. BROWN               20.40
 13  E. HENNESSY            20.54
 23  A. CONCANNON           22.24
 37  ?                      26.00

Under 15 Girls

 22  K. BRADY               10.27
 32  P. LOWE                10.42
 33  C. OSBORNE             10.45
 39  T. DANIELS-MOSS        10.56
 52  O. LAWRENCE            11.34
 58  A. HALL                12.01
 62  C. LINTER              12.20

Under 13 Girls

  6  S. ANTOINE             10.29
  9  D. ANNENBERG           10.40
 17  C. COUSINS             10.55
 24  R. BROWN               11.06
 37  N. FOSTER              11.20
 55  E. PANAYI              13.07
 61  H. PERKS               13.25
 74  L. BROWN               14.49

Under 11 Boys

  7  J. HAILSTONE            7.34
 20  G. SMITH                8.05
 36  D. SLAVIN               8.35
 39  A. REES                 8.38
 40  C. HOLLOWAY             8.39
 42  J. FRANCIS              8.42
 44  D. BENZAILEN            8.49
 45  I. MELBOURNE            9.01
 50  P. WARWICK              9.40

Under 11 Girls

  1  S. DRAPER               7.28
 43  A. DRAPER               9.08
 45  M. HORSLEY              9.09
 49  S. COUSINS              9.16
 50  L. WATSON               9.18
 54  N. OIDES                9.22
 65  J. PAUL                 9.37
 66  S. EDWARDSON            9.41
 67  E. HIGGINS              9.43
 69  T. DISSANAYAKA          9.50
 74  T. MORIANTY            10.07
 77  A. NOLAN               10.31
 80  S. MELBOURNE           10.36
 81  H. MAE-IL              11.00
 82  A. BENJAMIN            11.29
 85  M. EDGAR               13.06
 86  Z. LEIGH               14.02

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 16  G. HARRIS              29.48
 26  V. ZVEREV              30.28
 35  C. DETTMAR             30.53
 45  D. BURTON              31.24
 74  D. GAVAGHAN            32.51
 89  A. PHELPS              34.08
 97  I. MEADOWCROFT         34.22
102  A. WOOLVEN             34.35
125  J. GRIFFITHS           35.38
131  M. WORTHINGTON         35.53
143  N. BAKER               36.25
161  G. CHAPMAN             38.09
164  P. GOODWIN             38.31
187  P. MORAN               40.34
196  J. WORTH               41.45

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  T. GALBRAITH           24.05
 12  D. MOORE               25.30
 15  S. HOWARD              26.19
 27  S. WALTERS             27.21
 47  H. TURLEY              29.56
 52  M-A FISCHER            30.37

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 54  T. MAY                 31.52
 64  B. CORFIELD            32.17
 99  G. EDWARDS             34.27
103  D. WARBURTON           34.36
142  J. HURLEY              36.20
150  M. PHILLIPS            36.59
181  R. INCHLEY             40.14
209  D. CRAWLEY             44.30
213  J. ADAM                45.13

Under 15 Boys

  3  J. MCDONNELL           17.23
 45  T. NASH                21.21

Under 13 Boys

 40  J. NASH                10.46
 60  J. MCALLISTER          12.14

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  G. DUCKWORTH           25.44
 59  K. DELBOOT             31.18
 61  A. UPTON               31.30
 67  T. LEEK                32.32

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  P. BRIDGER             29.20
 40  T. BEST                31.07
 66  A. JOHNSON             32.25
 78  S. STILL               33.23
 88  K. MCLELLAN            34.04
107  W. DAVIES              34.40
115  M. ELLINGHAM           35.02
152  P. JACOB               37.09
156  D. WINFIELD            37.25
162  P. STERRY              38.14
167  G. THOMAS              38.59
176  R. HARDY               39.30

Under 17 Men

 13  S. BAIRD               22.33

Under 15 Boys

  6  D. WOODGATE            17.33
 16  T. MEAD                18.21
 20  D. BIANCHI             18.43
 25  M. BACHINI             18.54
 32  S. STILL               19.36
 44  D. JOHNSON             21.16
 47  J. PITTS               22.01
 58  S. SUTTON              24.43

Under 13 Boys

 42  J. BENEDICTER          10.57
 45  J. RISBRIDGER          11.16

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  C. BASSILL             24.30
 31  J. WINFIELD            27.52
 32  C. ANLEY               28.12
 38  L. DAGLISH             28.52

Junior/U17 Ladies

 29  R. QUIGLEY             23.43

Under 15 Girls

  9  C. LEWIS               10.04
 36  R. KEANE               10.52
 45  L. WILKINSON           11.12
 60  I. TOYER               12.07

Under 13 Girls

 33  R. WALCOTT-NOLAN       11.15
 40  G. KEANE               11.30
 57  H. PARR                13.09
 73  K. MCCULLOCK           14.47

Under 11 Boys

  2  G. WARD                 7.20
  6  M. PEARCE               7.28
 10  T. HUDSON               7.40
 46  T. VEIRA                9.04

Under 11 Girls

  9  E. HUDSON               7.56
 28  E. STILL                8.37
 59  J. GARNER               9.27
 62  K. ANLEY                9.36
 73  C. TILLEY              10.02
 76  M. ANLEY               10.19

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 29  C. HEARN               30.38
 36  P. MACEY               30.59
 48  P. JONES               31.35
 53  A. MCKENNA             31.48
 63  K. BENNETT             32.16
 68  K. FARMER              32.29
 71  G. WILCOX              32.39
 76  L. WHITTEN             33.03
 77  I. PHEASEY             33.10
 79  I. CLAYTON             33.24
 84  C. MAHON               33.49
 85  R. JAMES               33.50
 95  D. ABRAHAM             34.18
 96  A. TEAL                34.19
104  J. DENNIS              34.37
110  M. BURLING             34.46
118  R. POWNALL             35.14
119  T. HOOK                35.18
120  N. WASHINGTON          35.19
127  L. TURTON              35.41
128  I. RUSSELL             35.45
132  M. MCPHEAT             35.56
134  C. TURRELL-BROWN       36.00
139  P. FEIST               36.11
140  M. RUSSELL             36.15
145  D. BRUMBY              36.27
151  M. YOUNG               37.08
154  I. LICIETIS            37.21
159  K. COOK                38.05
165  J. MILLER              38.33
173  R. WINTER              39.24
192  S. WOODS               41.16
202  W. HILTON              42.56
206  C. BALDWIN             43.38
207  A. BROOK               44.00

Under 17 Men

  5  G. TILLEY              21.46
  9  M. WILMOTT             22.06
 10  K. LEGARD              22.22
 15  T. NIGHTINGALE         22.46
 18  J. BELL                23.19
 31  M. KENNY               25.06
 32  J. LYMAN               25.09
 35  J. FARMER              26.10

Under 15 Boys

  2  M. EAGER               17.21
  9  S. DEATHE              17.48
 11  S. WINTERS             17.53
 48  A. SMITH               22.09
 49  C. DUNFORD             22.13
 54  S. COMERFORD           23.18

Under 13 Boys

  2  D. MURPHY               9.20
  7  M. MALCOLM              9.41
 13  S. REDDING              9.52
 27  R. BURLING             10.22
 44  C. MCCUE               11.09

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  C. SCOTT               24.24
  5  K. MCBRIDE             24.27
  7  J. BENHAM              24.56
 11  L. BROMILOW            25.27
 14  S. COX                 25.49
 16  L. LICIETIS            26.24
 36  D. BALDWIN             28.33
 37  R. WILLIAMS            28.47
 41  D. FARMER              29.16
 44  A. GOOCH               29.42
 49  A. PERRISS             30.21
 58  S. RICHARDSON          31.08
 63  D. LAMBERT             31.49
 74  S. NEWBERRY            34.11

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  S. WILKINS             19.55
 25  L. BROOK               22.57
 28  K. DUNFORD             23.32
 32  V. FALLOW              24.29

Under 15 Girls

  8  L. MILLETT             10.03
 13  J. SWEENEY             10.12
 18  C. MORTIMER            10.22
 29  J. LIVESEY             10.36
 31  A. OXTOBY              10.40
 44  L. JOHNSTON            11.05
 59  S. HAYES               12.06
 63  V. POPE                12.21

Under 13 Girls

  1  M. WOOD                 9.55
 15  Z. FRANKLAND           10.50
 26  Z. ROGERS              11.08
 27  E. ROCHE               11.11
 52  L. WOOD                13.02
 54  L. LOVERIDGE           13.06
 59  A. RICHEY              13.15
 62  L. ADAMS               13.29
 64  C. HOBBS               13.37
 70  L. MCCOUBREY           14.00
 76  K. PRESWELL            15.06
 78  A. MURGATROYD          15.32

Under 11 Boys

  4  J. KNIGHT               7.27
 22  G. BROOK                8.08
 27  A. GASPAR               8.19

Under 11 Girls

  6  J. FINLAY               7.47
 22  E. BOUSFIELD            8.25
 44  C. ALLAN                9.08

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  S. MALE                28.57
  9  D. MERCKEL             29.06
 57  R. GRANT               32.00
 61  T. DIXON               32.08
 62  J. EXLEY               32.12
 70  L. BOMELLO             32.38
 83  B. GREEN               33.42
 90  D. HARTWELL            34.11
 93  D. WHEELER             34.17
121  R. TREADWELL           35.27
129  D. PARSONS             35.48
130  A. MATTHEWS            35.52
149  S. THORP               36.56
169  P. KIMBER              39.10
174  P. GRIMSDALE           39.25

Under 15 Boys

  8  A. SIMPSON             17.41
 51  S. KELLY               22.29

Under 13 Boys

  8  H. ROBERTSON            9.43
 21  N. BRIDLE              10.10

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 25  S. DAVIES              27.13

Junior/U17 Ladies

 18  H. CHAUNDY             21.43
 38  N. DECAHUNTY           26.11

Under 15 Girls

  1  M. HAWTIN               9.15
 11  D. ANDERSON            10.10
 12  A. CHIVERS             10.11

Under 13 Girls

  2  B. SWORDS              10.00
  7  L. HAWTIN              10.33
 11  J. WALKER              10.42
 41  J. ANSTICE             11.35

Under 11 Boys

  3  J. TACK                 7.25

Under 11 Girls

  5  B. HAWTIN               7.47
 13  I. VAN-ZYL              8.03

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  J. CRITCHLOW           29.27
 17  J. MCGINN              29.52
 69  N. HARRIS              32.34
 75  M. BRADLEY             33.02
 91  E. TWOMEY              34.13
106  T. HEDGE               34.39
109  G. MAYOH               34.44
112  D. WALKER              34.52
137  P. ILLING              36.07
147  T. CORY                36.44
153  T. WOOLRIDGE           37.12
157  M. GRIMSDALE           37.28
168  D. ROBERTSON           39.07
170  S. DANIEL              39.12
172  P. BOLITHO-JONES       39.23
178  J. WRAY                39.53
179  C. HAMLET              39.57

Under 17 Men

 16  T. GILLESPIE           22.53

Under 15 Boys

 28  J. DORMER              19.11
 57  J. KIMBERLEY           23.45

Under 13 Boys

 20  L. DORMER              10.09
 25  J. SHAW                10.21
 63  F. THOMPSON            12.50
 64  C. VOS                 12.51

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 34  H. SMITH               28.21
 40  C. TWOMEY              29.07
 43  E. DEAN                29.38
 53  J. OWEN                30.42
 71  E. ASTON               33.43
 75  S. YEOMANS             34.14
 81  J. WALKER              36.55
 83  C. JAMES               37.54

Junior/U17 Ladies

 36  H. KITCHEN             25.52

Under 15 Girls

 10  V. WALKER              10.08
 49  C. MITCHELL            11.23

Under 13 Girls

 12  M. OMAR                10.43
 19  N. WICKINGS            10.58
 29  S. BONN                11.13
 30  I. HENSON              11.14
 49  C. BENTLEY             12.46
 68  L. KEMP                13.53
 75  M. DOWNES              14.57
 77  T. COAN                15.14

Under 11 Boys

 21  M. WRIGHT               8.05
 25  H. WICKINGS             8.14
 26  C. MINASHI              8.18
 30  J. PHILLIPS             8.24
 38  J. PICKFORD             8.37
 41  S. WALKER               8.40
 51  N. CATON                9.42
 54  J. GOLDSWORTHY         10.20

Under 11 Girls

 15  S. BENTLEY              8.09
 23  L. VARNHAM              8.26
 30  H. HOLLIS               8.42
 33  G. CHESTER              8.46

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  C. COLEMAN             28.38
  6  J. MCILROY             28.42
 19  I. MAY                 29.56
 21  T. HAUGHIAN            30.01
 22  S. KIMBER              30.10
 27  T. HYDE                30.32
 31  O. JONES               30.40
 38  V. BANGS               31.03
 44  J. COTTON              31.23
 82  R. TEMPLE              33.39
122  M. HILL                35.31
123  S. FRANKS              35.35
126  R. BRIGGS              35.39
133  B. FULLER              35.57
146  I. MARMONT             36.31
195  W. WESSELY             41.40

Under 17 Men

  2  A. TOVEY               21.16
 25  C. SMART               24.03
 37  L. FOX                 27.03

Under 15 Boys

 10  J. RADVAN              17.49
 17  L. SLOAH               18.22
 26  C. CALVERT             19.03
 27  G. GUNN                19.07
 38  L. PORTER              20.17
 40  N. SMALLWORTH          20.44
 41  M. MOONEY              20.46

Under 13 Boys

 17  R. HARVEY              10.01
 51  T. STATTERS            11.30

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  P. FUDGE               25.24
 20  A. BATHIE              26.33
 21  A. TOMLINSON           26.51
 24  M. EDWARDS             27.10
 28  L. JAMES               27.35
 33  Y. EDWARDS             28.19
 45  S. TANSEY              29.47
 51  L. ROE                 30.32
 62  E. ROE                 31.36
 72  P. SIDDONS             33.44

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  A. FOX                 20.10
  9  R. STEDMAN             20.19
 10  M. BENNINGTON          20.25
 17  F. SMITH               21.37
 21  J. FERRETT             22.08
 24  F. DEVEREUX            22.41
 26  J. ESSEX               23.02
 27  M. PARKIN              23.08
 41  L. SAMS                28.21

Under 15 Girls

  4  K. TREWHELIA            9.48
 17  M. HACK                10.21
 19  L. WYE                 10.24
 25  H. SPOONER             10.32
 34  E. BARRETT             10.47
 35  S. MCKENNA             10.49
 38  C. FULLER              10.56
 50  H. KIRBY               11.25
 53  S. DANIELS             11.37
 56  D. KERBY               11.54
 64  S. PHELPS              13.08

Under 13 Girls

 13  E. CROFT               10.45
 14  N. BARBOUR             10.49
 39  H. DANIELS             11.22
 43  T. JONES               12.07
 44  M. HAYNES              12.08
 46  V. KYLEY               12.41
 51  H. CASTLE              13.01
 67  K. GORMAN              13.44
 69  J. CHEW                13.59

Under 11 Boys

  5  K. WYE                  7.27
 13  A. LANE                 7.53
 15  H. GUNN                 8.01

Under 11 Girls

  8  B. WILSON               7.55
 19  B. CROFT                8.17
 38  S. REID                 8.58
 39  L. FIELDER              8.59
 41  S. CLITHEROE            9.05
 56  H. KING                 9.23
 72  E. JACKSON              9.57
 78  M. WRIGHT              10.31