Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2006/2007 Round 2

Held at Luton (Stockwood Park) on 11 November 2006

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  A. BOWDEN   (HARROW)             27:32 M     1
  2  M. JANES   (BEDFORD & C)         27:45 M     2
  3  M. DRAPER   (WINDSOR)            27:48 M     3
  4  N. HALL   (BEDFORD & C)          28:07 M     4
  5  O. JONES   (WINDSOR)             28:09 M     5
  6  O. MATTHEWS   (BEDFORD & C)      28:18 M     6
  7  A. WHETSTONE   (MILTON K)        28:23 M     7
  8  S. MALE   (OXFORD)               29:00 M40   1
     M. ALMOND   (RUGBY & N) N/S      29:01 M
  9  J. DRINKWATER   (BEDFORD & C)    29:24 M20   1
 10  N. MILLER   (BEDFORD & C)        29:25 M     8
 11  P. BRIDGER   (LUTON)             29:35 M     9
 12  D. MERCKEL   (OXFORD)            29:37 M    10
 13  P. MACEY   (MILTON K)            29:38 M20   2
 14  D. HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)         29:40 M    11
 15  T. BEST   (LUTON)                29:52 M20   3
 16  R. STREET   (AYLESBURY)          29:54 M    12
 17  J. MCGINN   (WATFORD)            29:55 M    13
 18  S. GOODWIN   (MILTON K)          29:57 M20   4
 19  T. HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)          29:58 M    14
 20  D. NEVINS   (HARROW)             29:59 M    15
 21  R. POWELL   (BEDFORD & C)        30:03 M    16
 22  G. HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)         30:04 M    17
 23  S. TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)        30:04 M20   5
     S. MARTYN   (BEDFORD & C) N/S    30:15 M20
 24  C. RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)         30:16 M    18
 25  I. MAY   (WINDSOR)               30:18 M20   6
 26  P. GREGORY   (AYLESBURY)         30:19 M50   1
 27  J. BIGNALL   (HARROW)            30:22 M    19
 28  J. ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)          30:28 M20   7
 29  B. BRACKSTONE   (BRACKNELL)      30:31 M    20
 30  S. GREEN   (MILTON K)            30:34 M    21
 31  M. RAHIM   (HARROW)              30:39 M    22
 32  J. ELSWORTHY   (BEDFORD & C)     30:41 M    23
 33  P. NORRIS   (HARROW)             30:44 M    24
 34  A. TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)      30:49 M40   2
 35  E. O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)      30:51 M    25
 36  A. SAINSBURY   (DACORUM)         30:51 M40   3
 37  V. ZVEREV   (HEADINGTON)         31:00 M40   4
 38  C. HEARN   (MILTON K)            31:02 M    26
 39  M. JUDSON   (HARROW)             31:06 M20   8
 40  J. COOPER   (HARROW)             31:07 M    27
 41  G. WILCOX   (MILTON K)           31:10 M    28
 42  M. CURSONS   (HARROW)            31:11 M40   5
 43  T. JONES   (AYLESBURY)           31:13 M40   6
 44  C. DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)        31:13 M    29
 45  K. FARMER   (MILTON K)           31:15 M40   7
 46  C. FINILL   (HARROW)             31:18 M40   8
 47  T. COMERFORD   (MILTON K)        31:30 M20   9
 48  R. HENDERSON   (BEDFORD & C)     31:31 M20  10
 49  T. SHELDRICK   (DACORUM)         31:32 M20  11
 50  B. CORFIELD   (LEIGHTON B)       31:33 M20  12
 51  J. HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)          31:34 M20  13
 52  K. BENNETT   (MILTON K)          31:36 M    30
 53  A. MCKENNA   (MILTON K)          31:38 M    31
 54  S. MELLON   (BEDFORD & C)        31:54 M20  14
 55  E. COOKE   (BRACKNELL)           31:57 M20  15
 56  D. MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)          32:07 M    32
 57  L. BOMELLO   (OXFORD)            32:12 M    33
 58  T. DIXON   (OXFORD)              32:15 M40   9
 59  M. TANKARD   (OXFORD)            32:19 M40  10
 60  J. SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)          32:23 M    34
 61  P. JONES   (MILTON K)            32:25 M50   2
 62  D. BURTON   (HEADINGTON)         32:26 M    35
 63  J. EXLEY   (OXFORD)              32:27 M50   3
 64  S. STILL   (LUTON)               32:28 M    36
 65  A. COX   (MILTON K)              32:29 M40  11
 66  P. ALLEN   (DACORUM)             32:30 M40  12
 67  K. COLE   (BEARBROOK)            32:31 M40  13
 68  C. MAHON   (MILTON K)            32:33 M40  14
 69  A. JOHNSON   (LUTON)             32:42 M    37
 70  M. BRADLEY   (WATFORD)           32:43 M40  15
 71  R. GRANT   (OXFORD)              32:44 M50   4
 72  R. HEANEY   (BEDFORD & C)        32:49 M20  16
 73  N. TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)          32:49 M40  16
 74  I. VAN LOKVEN   (MILTON K)       32:59 M40  17
 75  N. HARRIS   (WATFORD)            33:05 M    38
 76  I. PHEASEY   (MILTON K)          33:07 M    39
 77  W. DAVIES   (LUTON)              33:11 M20  17
 78  L. MARCHANT   (LUTON)            33:12 M20  18
 79  CO STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)         33:16 M50   5
 80  J. GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)      33:28 M40  18
 81  R. SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)       33:32 M    40
 82  D. ABRAHAM   (MILTON K)          33:33 M    41
 83  I. MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)    33:34 M40  19
 84  M. YOUNG   (MILTON K)            33:49 M20  19
 85  R. TEMPLE   (WINDSOR)            33:52 M40  20
 86  G. EDWARDS   (LEIGHTON B)        33:54 M    42
 87  M. KLEANTHOS   (LEIGHTON B)      33:55 M40  21
 88  O. BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)           33:56 M40  22
 89  K. MCLELLAN   (LUTON)            33:58 M50   6
 90  M. WHELBAND   (MILTON K)         34:01 M    43
 91  N. DERBY   (CHILTERN H.)         34:09 M40  23
 92  H. EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)   34:11 M40  24
 93  D. HARTWELL   (OXFORD)           34:16 M50   7
 94  A. JONES   (CHILTERN H.)         34:19 M    44
 95  P. GOODWIN   (HEADINGTON)        34:26 M    45
 96  T. MAY   (LEIGHTON B)            34:30 M    46
 97  J. DENNIS   (MILTON K)           34:35 M    47
 98  D. BARBER   (AYLESBURY)          34:37 M20  20
 99  K. DRAPER   (HARROW)             34:43 M    48
100  G. WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)       34:48 M40  25
101  M. BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)         34:49 M    49
102  D. HUCK   (WINDSOR)              34:50 M40  26
103  R. DOWSELL   (MILTON K)          34:51 M40  27
104  I. MARMONT   (WINDSOR)           34:52 M    50
105  M. WILKINS   (WATFORD)           34:53 M    51
106  M. HENNESSY   (BRACKNELL)        34:55 M    52
107  B. FULLER   (WINDSOR)            34:56 M40  28
108  D. CASTLE   (MILTON K)           34:57 M    53
109  T. MCINTYRE   (HARROW)           35:00 M50   8
110  D. WINFIELD   (LUTON)            35:01 M    54
111  J. COTTON   (WINDSOR)            35:02 M20  21
112  M. BURLING   (MILTON K)          35:05 M40  29
113  D. WALKER   (WATFORD)            35:07 M40  30
114  N. DAY   (AYLESBURY)             35:07 M20  22
115  A. JOHNSON   (AYLESBURY)         35:09 M20  23
116  G. MAYOH   (WATFORD)             35:10 M40  31
117  T. ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)       35:12 M20  24
118  N. BAKER   (HEADINGTON)          35:16 M50   9
119  M. ELLINGHAM   (LUTON)           35:19 M40  32
120  A. MATTHEWS   (OXFORD)           35:20 M50  10
121  P. ILLING   (WATFORD)            35:24 M40  33
122  B. HODGES   (BEARBROOK)          35:26 M50  11
123  I. RUSSELL   (MILTON K)          35:27 M50  12
124  D. WIZARD   (AYLESBURY)          35:28 M50  13
125  J. FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)       35:34 M    55
126  M. HILL   (WINDSOR)              35:38 M50  14
127  M. WORTHINGTON   (HEADINGTON)    35:39 M60   1
128  P. FEIST   (MILTON K)            35:39 M40  34
129  C. TURRELL-BROWN   (MILTON K)    35:40 M    56
130  R. QUANTRILL   (CHILTERN H.)     35:45 M    57
131  S. CHARLESTON   (BEARBROOK)      35:46 M50  15
132  S. THORP   (OXFORD)              35:48 M50  16
133  D. POCOCK   (LUTON)              35:56 M    58
134  R. WOODS   (LEIGHTON B)          35:56 M    59
135  R. ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)       36:01 M50  17
136  R. TREADWELL   (OXFORD)          36:05 M50  18
137  J. STOCKER   (BRACKNELL)         36:06 M20  25
138  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)       36:22 M    60
139  S. FRANKS   (WINDSOR)            36:24 M20  26
140  R. POWNALL   (MILTON K)          36:28 M40  35
141  M. FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)        36:30 M20  27
142  D. PARSONS   (OXFORD)            36:31 M50  19
143  R. BRIGGS   (WINDSOR)            36:31 M50  20
144  C. THOMPSON   (LEIGHTON B)       36:31 M    61
145  N. WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)       36:33 M    62
146  M. LEPPS   (HARROW)              36:38 M40  36
147  T. WOOLRIDGE   (WATFORD)         36:47 M40  37
148  T. BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)         36:55 M50  21
149  D. WALKER   (BRACKNELL)          36:57 M20  28
150  J. HAWTHORN   (MILTON K)         37:00 M    63
151  I. THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)        37:00 M40  38
152  D. MEANEY   (DACORUM)            37:00 M50  22
153  S. ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)           37:02 M40  39
154  M. GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)         37:02 M50  23
155  K. BELL   (OXFORD)               37:07 M50  24
156  I. LICIETIS   (MILTON K)         37:07 M50  25
157  M. PHILLIPS   (LEIGHTON B)       37:08 M50  26
158  P. STERRY   (LUTON)              37:10 M50  27
159  G. THOMAS   (LUTON)              37:10 M50  28
160  A. DALE   (CHILTERN H.)          37:15 M40  40
161  D. VANNEN   (WATFORD)            37:16 M    64
162  G. STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)      37:20 M    65
163  F. WATT   (LEIGHTON B)           37:22 M50  29
164  P. DANCER   (BEDFORD & C)        37:24 M50  30
165  T. CORY   (WATFORD)              37:33 M40  41
166  R. LANDS   (BEDFORD & C)         37:36 M40  42
167  K. CONCANNON   (HARROW)          37:37 M40  43
168  A. ALLEN   (DACORUM)             37:59 M60   2
169  P. MARSH   (AYLESBURY)           38:00 M40  44
170  S. WICKHAM   (BEARBROOK)         38:06 M50  31
171  P. JACOB   (LUTON)               38:11 M40  45
172  M. RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)       38:15 M50  32
173  P. KIMBER   (OXFORD)             38:18 M60   3
174  G. CHAPMAN   (HEADINGTON)        38:19 M50  33
175  R. ENGERS   (CHILTERN H.)        38:21 M40  46
176  M. KELLY   (HARROW)              38:24 M    66
177  P. MORAN   (HEADINGTON)          38:30 M    67
178  D. LOWBRIDGE   (CHILTERN H.)     38:31 M50  34
179  J. RYAN   (MILTON K)             38:36 M50  35
180  D. LUKIC   (BEARBROOK)           38:38 M    68
181  D. WHEELER   (OXFORD)            38:46 M50  36
182  T. MARTIN   (WINDSOR)            39:08 M    69
183  A. O'FARRELL   (BEARBROOK)       39:13 M40  47
184  A. ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)         39:21 M40  48
185  R. BLOOM   (HARROW)              39:22 M50  37
186  D. GRIMSDALE   (DACORUM)         39:31 M50  38
187  M. FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)       39:32 M40  49
188  P. CLARKE   (BEARBROOK)          39:33 M40  50
189  R. HARDY   (LUTON)               39:35 M50  39
190  R. WINTER   (MILTON K)           39:36 M50  40
191  M. GRANT   (BEARBROOK)           39:37 M50  41
192  S. ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)          39:43 M40  51
193  D. ROBERTSON   (WATFORD)         39:46 M40  52
194  S. FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)         39:55 M50  42
195  A. ANDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)      39:58 M40  53
196  J. POWELL   (BEARBROOK)          40:07 M    70
197  B. WEBB   (BEDFORD & C)          40:22 M60   4
198  S. DANIEL   (WATFORD)            40:35 M40  54
199  R. INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)        40:37 M60   5
200  J. WORTH   (HEADINGTON)          40:42 M40  55
201  J. WRAY   (WATFORD)              40:54 M50  43
202  K. BLYTHE   (DACORUM)            41:04 M40  56
203  A. ELKIRATE   (HEADINGTON)       41:05 M40  57
204  J. COOPER   (DACORUM)            41:16 M50  44
205  J. BINKS   (BEARBROOK)           41:20 M60   6
206  S. WOODS   (MILTON K)            41:22 M50  45
207  P. GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)          41:30 M50  46
208  I. HOSLEY   (LEIGHTON B)         41:34 M    71
209  G. PAGET   (DACORUM)             41:37 M    72
210  A. PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)        41:47 M40  58
211  J. FARRELL   (BEARBROOK)         41:53 M40  59
212  C. FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)        41:56 M40  60
213  T. BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)         42:29 M50  47
214  C. BALDWIN   (MILTON K)          42:32 M50  48
215  T. GILLINGS   (DACORUM)          42:47 M50  49
216  D. CRAWLEY   (LEIGHTON B)        42:54 M50  50
217  D. STORER   (MILTON K)           43:01 M50  51
218  T. MOLESWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)    43:24 M60   7
219  M. TURNER   (BEARBROOK)          43:37 M50  52
220  M. SARGENT   (DACORUM)           43:46 M50  53
221  D. ATKINSON   (CHILTERN H.)      43:47 M40  61
222  M. PERRY   (DACORUM)             44:48 M50  54
223  H. CAVE   (CHILTERN H.)          45:16 M60   8
224  P. WOODAGE   (BEARBROOK)         45:20 M50  55
225  P. RANCE   (BEARBROOK)           46:20 M50  56
226  F. MILLS   (DACORUM)             46:29 M50  57
227  J. MCKELLAR   (MILTON K)         46:37 M60   9
228  M. CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)    47:59 M60  10
229  P. BAILEY   (DACORUM)            48:50 M60  11
230  R. ABRAHAM   (CHILTERN H.)       49:56 M50  58

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2145     2     4     6     9    10    21    23    24    32    34
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1966     7    13    18    30    38    41    45    47    52    53
 3  HARROW A.C.            1932     1    20    27    31    33    39    40    42    46    99
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1699    14    16    26    43    56    73    79    92    98   114
 5  OXFORD CITY            1637     8    12    57    58    59    63    71    93   120   132
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           1623     3     5    19    25    85   102   104   107   111   126
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1561    22    37    44    62    80    81    83    95   118   127
 8  LUTON A.C.             1545    11    15    64    69    77    78    89   110   119   133
 9  BRACKNELL              1233    28    29    51    55    60   106   137   149
10  WATFORD                1231    17    70    75   105   113   116   121   147   154   161
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1155    50    86    87    96   101   134   138   144   157   162
12  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1087    35    91    94   100   125   130   135   160   175   178
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       880    67    88   122   131   148   153   170   180   183   188
14  DACORUM & TRING         823    36    49    66   152   168   186   202   204   209   215


Veteran Mens Race
 1  OXFORD CITY             736     8    58    59    63
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       703    26    43    73    79
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  685    45    61    65    68
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         606    37    80    83   118
 5  HARROW A.C.             581    42    46   109   146
 6  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       516    67    88   122   131
 7  WATFORD                 504    70   113   116   121
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            504    85   102   107   126
 9  DACORUM & TRING         502    36    66   152   168
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS       438    91   100   135   160
11  LUTON A.C.              399    89   119   158   159
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY        388    34   164   166   172
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        318    87   157   163   199


Junior Men
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  615    13    18    47
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        613     9    23    48
 3  BRACKNELL               559    28    51    55
 4  LUTON A.C.              523    15    77    78
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            418    25   111   139
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       366    98   114   115
 7  HARROW A.C.             192    39
 8  DACORUM & TRING         182    49
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        181    50

Under 17 Men
  1  R. PARKER   (BEDFORD & C)        18:53 M17   1
  2  D. CLOREY   (LUTON)              19:21 M17   2
  3  C. SCOTT   (HARROW)              19:27 M17   3
  4  N. WHITE   (WINDSOR)             19:33 M17   4
  5  A. CARTER   (HARROW)             19:44 M17   5
  6  A. TOVEY   (WINDSOR)             19:47 M17   6
  7  A. BELLOW   (BEDFORD & C)        20:11 M17   7
  8  M. WILMOTT   (MILTON K)          20:19 M17   8
  9  W. QUICK   (HARROW)              20:23 M17   9
 10  T. LEWIS   (HARROW)              20:28 M17  10
 11  D. WILLIAMSON   (BEDFORD & C)    20:29 M17  11
 12  E. WINTER   (MILTON K)           20:35 M17  12
 13  T. NIGHTINGALE   (MILTON K)      20:41 M17  13
 14  K. LEGARD   (MILTON K)           20:41 M17  14
 15  S. WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)      20:44 M17  15
 16  C. TOWLER   (HARROW)             20:45 M17  16
 17  S. BAIRD   (LUTON)               21:09 M17  17
 18  T. BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)           21:20 M17  18
 19  M. GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)       21:21 M17  19
 20  L. TURTON   (WINDSOR)            21:44 M17  20
 21  F. ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)          21:46 M17  21
 22  D. JAMES   (AYLESBURY)           21:52 M17  22
 23  J. STRUTT   (BEDFORD & C)        21:56 M17  23
 24  J. BELL   (MILTON K)             22:03 M17  24
 25  P. BACHINI   (LUTON)             22:06 M17  25
 26  G. KNOWLES   (AYLESBURY)         22:09 M17  26
 27  J. FERGUSON   (AYLESBURY)        22:12 M17  27
 28  C. GUY   (MILTON K)              22:15 M17  28
 29  J. LYMAN   (MILTON K)            22:25 M17  29
 30  C. SMART   (WINDSOR)             22:32 M17  30
 31  A. HIGGINS   (CHILTERN H.)       22:51 M17  31
 32  J. FARMER   (MILTON K)           22:53 M17  32
 33  M. KENNY   (MILTON K)            22:56 M17  33
 34  T. ELLIOTT-MONEY   (BRACKNELL)   23:02 M17  34
 35  D. SUMMERS   (AYLESBURY)         24:14 M17  35
 36  I. CLARKE   (HARROW)             24:21 M17  36
 37  N.  MORONEY   (BEDFORD & C)      24:31 M17  37
 38  E. CASSIDY   (MILTON K)          26:12 M17  38

TEAM RESULT
 1  HARROW A.C.             129     3     5     9    10
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        122     1     7    11    15
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  109     8    12    13    14
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            108     4     6    18    20
 5  LUTON A.C.               73     2    17    25
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        60    21    22    26    27
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS         8    31
 8  BRACKNELL                 5    34

Under 15 Boys
  1  D. WOODGATE   (LUTON)            16:22 M15   1
  2  M. SALT   (DACORUM)              16:26 M15   2
  3  C. LAMBERT   (MILTON K)          16:34 M15   3
  4  J. MCDONNELL   (LEIGHTON B)      16:39 M15   4
  5  M. EAGER   (MILTON K)            16:41 M15   5
  6  S. WINTERS   (MILTON K)          16:42 M15   6
  7  M. LEWIS   (HARROW)              16:42 M15   7
  8  K. CHIRURGA   (BEDFORD & C)      16:56 M15   8
  9  N. LINGLEY   (CHILTERN H.)       16:59 M15   9
 10  P. DEVANEY   (BEDFORD & C)       17:22 M15  10
     J. TAYLOR-CALDWELL   (T.V.H.) N/S17:29 M15
 11  H. MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)        17:32 M15  11
 12  D. BIANCHI   (LUTON)             17:32 M15  12
 13  T. CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)       17:39 M15  13
 14  T. MEAD   (LUTON)                17:39 M15  14
 15  H. ELLIOTT-MONEY   (BRACKNELL)   17:54 M15  15
 16  T. PATERSON   (HARROW)           17:55 M15  16
 17  S. DEATHE   (MILTON K)           18:03 M15  17
 18  T. WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)          18:07 M15  18
 19  J. DORMER   (WATFORD)            18:15 M15  19
 20  S. STILL   (LUTON)               18:39 M15  20
 21  A. CRESSWELL   (HARROW)          18:49 M15  21
 22  L. SUGARS   (BEDFORD & C)        18:55 M15  22
 23  A. STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)       18:58 M15  23
 24  D. YOUNG   (MILTON K)            19:00 M15  24
 25  T. DAY   (LUTON)                 19:15 M15  25
 26  R. LEE   (BRACKNELL)             19:16 M15  26
 27  O. SAUNDERS   (HARROW)           19:20 M15  27
 28  M. MOONEY   (WINDSOR)            19:22 M15  28
 29  D. JOHNSON   (LUTON)             19:28 M15  29
 30  P. BENSON   (HARROW)             19:30 M15  30
 31  J. BRAMLEY   (BEDFORD & C)       19:47 M15  31
 32  L. PORTER   (WINDSOR)            19:49 M15  32
 33  J. PITTS   (LUTON)               19:52 M15  33
 34  T. NASH   (LEIGHTON B)           20:02 M15  34
 35  J. POPE   (HARROW)               20:04 M15  35
 36  A. SMITH   (MILTON K)            20:10 M15  36
 37  C. LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)          20:13 M15  37
 38  B. PATCHETT   (LUTON)            20:39 M15  38
 39  H. BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)       20:47 M15  39
 40  L. HUTTON   (MILTON K)           20:48 M15  40
 41  C. SMITH   (LEIGHTON B)          21:28 M15  41
 42  H. MOON   (BEDFORD & C)          21:40 M15  42
 43  D. BILLINGTON   (BEDFORD & C)    21:45 M15  43
 44  S. SUTTON   (LUTON)              22:24 M15  44
 45  B. ALLPORT   (CHILTERN H.)       22:28 M15  45

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  153     3     5     6    17
 2  LUTON A.C.              137     1    12    14    20
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        131     8    10    13    22
 4  HARROW A.C.             113     7    16    21    27
 5  BRACKNELL                95    11    15    26    37
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS        68     9    23    39    45
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         59     4    34    41
 8  WATFORD                  55    18    19
 9  DACORUM & TRING          44     2
10  WINDSOR SE&H             32    28    32

Under 13 Boys
  1  Z. SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)          10:12 M13   1
  2  D. MURPHY   (MILTON K)           10:23 M13   2
  3  H. ROBERTSON   (OXFORD)          10:27 M13   3
  4  S. HARVEY   (CHILTERN H.)        10:29 M13   4
  5  J. OXENHAM   (BEDFORD & C)       10:38 M13   5
  6  O. GLYN   (DACORUM)              10:50 M13   6
  7  J. MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)         10:52 M13   7
  8  NO. 273   (BRACKNELL)            10:56 M13   8
  9  M. MALCOLM   (MILTON K)          10:57 M13   9
 10  S. REDDING   (MILTON K)          11:01 M13  10
 11  N. BRIDLE   (OXFORD)             11:04 M13  11
 12  R. BURLING   (MILTON K)          11:05 M13  12
 13  C. TORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)       11:07 M13  13
 14  R. HARVEY   (WINDSOR)            11:08 M13  14
 15  J. WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)      11:09 M13  15
 16  M. GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)       11:17 M13  16
 17  G. VINCE   (BEDFORD & C)         11:18 M13  17
 18  H. MEARS   (CHILTERN H.)         11:21 M13  18
 19  L. ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)        11:28 M13  19
 20  J. STEEL   (BEDFORD & C)         11:31 M13  20
 21  B. ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)        11:35 M13  21
 22  J. NASH   (LEIGHTON B)           11:40 M13  22
 23  G. TIPPITE   (LEIGHTON B)        11:52 M13  23
 24  J. BENEDICTER   (LUTON)          11:53 M13  24
 25  N. DAVIS   (HARROW)              11:54 M13  25
 26  C. GABE   (CHILTERN H.)          11:58 M13  26
 27  S. CARROLL   (HARROW)            12:01 M13  27
 28  C. MCBREEN   (HARROW)            12:10 M13  28
 29  A. BRAMLEY   (DACORUM)           12:11 M13  29
 30  J. PARKER   (AYLESBURY)          12:12 M13  30
 31  T. WARR   (DACORUM)              12:13 M13  31
 32  D. DRAPER   (HARROW)             12:14 M13  32
 33  C. ROWBOTTAM   (WATFORD)         12:16 M13  33
 34  J. DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)        12:19 M13  34
 35  R. BENSON   (HARROW)             12:35 M13  35
 36  R. MILLER   (BRACKNELL)          12:42 M13  36
 37  J. RISBRIDGER   (LUTON)          12:43 M13  37
 38  R. OSBOURNE   (HARROW)           12:46 M13  38
 39  J. DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)       12:47 M13  39
 40  T. STATTERS   (WINDSOR)          12:48 M13  40
 41  NO. 163   (HARROW)               12:51 M13  41
 42  C. ALEXANDER   (BEDFORD & C)     12:51 M13  42
 43  E. APERGHIS   (CHILTERN H.)      12:52 M13  43
 44  M. WALKER   (WATFORD)            12:55 M13  44
 45  R. ASPINALL   (BEDFORD & C)      13:02 M13  45
 46  J. PAUL   (HARROW)               13:15 M13  46
 47  M. KILBY   (LUTON)               13:20 M13  47
 48  L. BENNET   (WATFORD)            13:21 M13  48
 49  C. BEEVOR   (CHILTERN H.)        13:23 M13  49
 50  J. MCALLISTER   (LEIGHTON B)     13:25 M13  50
 51  D. COCHRANE   (HARROW)           13:28 M13  51
 52  W. ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)       13:40 M13  52

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  179     2     9    10    12
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        162     5    13    15    17
 3  BRACKNELL               160     1     7     8    36
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       148     4    16    18    26
 5  HARROW A.C.             100    25    27    28    32
 6  DACORUM & TRING          93     6    29    31
 7  OXFORD CITY              92     3    11
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         64    22    23    50
 9  WINDSOR SE&H             52    14    40
10  LUTON A.C.               51    24    37    47
11  WATFORD                  34    33    44    48
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        23    30

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  C. SCOTT   (MILTON K)            21:42 F     1
  2  J. CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)          22:08 F     2
  3  R. IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)         22:10 F     3
  4  C. DICKIE   (WINDSOR)            22:34 F     4
  5  C. BASSILL   (LUTON)             22:39 F     5
  6  L. BUTT   (CHILTERN H.)          23:08 F     6
  7  J. BENHAM   (MILTON K)           23:13 F     7
  8  P. FUDGE   (WINDSOR)             23:17 F55   1
  9  L. BURTON   (HEADINGTON)         23:24 F     8
 10  S. COX   (MILTON K)              23:27 F     9
 11  D. MOORE   (HEADINGTON)          23:45 F    10
 12  A. BATHIE   (WINDSOR)            23:54 F35   1
 13  G. DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)      23:57 F45   1
 14  L. LICIETIS   (MILTON K)         24:08 F    11
 15  C. HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)      24:12 F35   2
 16  S. QUANTRILL   (CHILTERN H.)     24:19 F    12
 17  J. WINFIELD   (LUTON)            24:21 F    13
 18  H. FRIZZELL   (BEDFORD & C)      24:22 F    14
 19  A. TOMLINSON   (WINDSOR)         24:45 F    15
 20  D. WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)        24:47 F35   3
 21  C. STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)         24:52 F    16
 22  C. LATHWELL   (LUTON)            25:00 F    17
 23  R. MACDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)     25:19 F35   4
 24  H. BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)       25:23 F45   2
 25  R. WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)         25:23 F    18
 26  L. JAMES   (WINDSOR)             25:28 F    19
 27  S. WALTERS   (HEADINGTON)        25:37 F45   3
 28  L. BARNETT   (CHILTERN H.)       25:42 F    20
 29  Y. EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)           25:47 F    21
 30  S. BARNES   (AYLESBURY)          25:52 F45   4
 31  H. MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)         25:58 F35   5
 32  K. BISHOP   (MILTON K)           26:05 F    22
 33  L. HUXLEY   (BEARBROOK)          26:13 F45   5
 34  L. DAGLISH   (LUTON)             26:24 F45   6
 35  C. STUBBINGS   (CHILTERN H.)     26:29 F35   6
 36  D. BALDWIN   (MILTON K)          26:32 F45   7
 37  P. CALLINGHAM   (WINDSOR)        26:33 F    23
 38  A. GOOCH   (MILTON K)            26:41 F    24
 39  B. RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)         26:51 F45   8
 40  C. MURRAY   (DACORUM)            26:57 F35   7
 41  A. PERRISS   (MILTON K)          27:11 F    25
 42  S. TANSEY   (WINDSOR)            27:16 F35   8
 43  P. HERBERT   (BEARBROOK)         27:36 F35   9
 44  L. ROE   (WINDSOR)               27:41 F    26
 45  D. FUELL   (DACORUM)             28:00 F35  10
 46  S. RICHARDSON   (MILTON K)       28:04 F    27
 47  J. PEEL   (CHILTERN H.)          28:16 F45   9
 48  H. FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)        28:18 F45  10
 49  K. DELBOOT   (LEIGHTON B)        28:20 F45  11
 50  T. LEEK   (LEIGHTON B)           28:23 F    28
 51  V. SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)         28:40 F35  11
 52  L. MAYER   (BEARBROOK)           28:44 F    29
 53  A. UPTON   (LEIGHTON B)          28:49 F    30
 54  M-A FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)       28:52 F45  12
 55  D. LAMBERT   (MILTON K)          28:54 F35  12
 56  S. RIDGEWAY   (BEARBROOK)        29:09 F45  13
 57  H. ALSTON   (BEARBROOK)          29:09 F45  14
 58  H. FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)       29:29 F35  13
 59  S. NEWBERRY   (MILTON K)         29:31 F45  15
 60  L. CRIPPS   (MILTON K)           29:59 F    31
 61  C. LEWIS   (LUTON)               30:28 F    32
 62  G. BRADSHAW   (DACORUM)          30:29 F35  14
 63  E. MAGGOTT   (LUTON)             30:42 F    33
 64  L. MERCHANT   (DACORUM)          30:42 F    34
 65  P. SIDDONS   (WINDSOR)           30:49 F55   2
 66  J. DIXON   (LUTON)               30:59 F35  15
 67  F. CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)        30:59 F    35
 68  R. LINGLEY   (CHILTERN H.)       31:04 F45  16
 69  B. KING   (CHILTERN H.)          31:19 F55   3
 70  C. ALKER   (LUTON)               32:31 F45  17
 71  J. AUSTIN   (BEARBROOK)          32:58 F45  18
 72  L. FURRNESS   (BEARBROOK)        33:49 F35  16
 73  J. WALKER   (WATFORD)            34:32 F45  19
 74  M. BRADLEY   (WATFORD)           36:26 F35  17
 75  J. BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)         36:49 F35  18

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  272     1     7    10    14
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            261     4     8    12    19
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         255     2     9    11    27
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       247     6    15    16    20
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       226     3    21    24    30
 6  LUTON A.C.              226     5    17    22    34
 7  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       145    31    33    43    52
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        139    13    49    50    53
 9  DACORUM & TRING          93    40    45    62    64
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY         58    18
11  WATFORD                   5    73    74


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       211    15    20    23    35
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            177     8    12    42    65
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       151    24    30    48    51
 4  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       141    31    33    43    56
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         90    13    49
 6  DACORUM & TRING          81    40    45    62
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   78    36    55    59
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.          71    27    54
 9  LUTON A.C.               59    34    66    70    75
10  WATFORD                   5    73    74

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  N. PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)        17:44 F20   1
  2  S. BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)         18:18 F17   1
  3  H. WALKER   (DACORUM)            18:29 F17   2
  4  L. LATTIMORE   (HARROW)          18:33 F17   3
  5  A. MCGURK   (BEDFORD & C)        18:54 F17   4
  6  M. BENNINGTON   (WINDSOR)        19:00 F17   5
  7  R. CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)          19:13 F20   2
  8  R. STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)           19:17 F17   6
  9  L. CARD   (AYLESBURY)            19:25 F17   7
 10  A. FOX   (WINDSOR)               19:29 F17   8
 11  A. CONCANNON   (HARROW)          19:29 F17   9
 12  F. ROBERTS   (DACORUM)           19:34 F17  10
 13  E. SMITH   (DACORUM)             19:40 F17  11
 14  E. ROBERTS   (DACORUM)           19:45 F20   3
 15  L. FAIRWEATHER   (HARROW)        19:50 F20   4
 16  L. LINGLEY   (CHILTERN H.)       20:05 F17  12
 17  J. COLLEY   (BEDFORD & C)        20:05 F20   5
 18  L. STEPHENS   (MILTON K)         20:07 F17  13
 19  H. CHAUNDY   (OXFORD)            20:22 F20   6
 20  F. SMITH   (WINDSOR)             20:29 F17  14
 21  D. JUPP   (BEDFORD & C)          20:33 F17  15
 22  S. MCDADE   (BRACKNELL)          20:39 F17  16
 23  S. BROWN   (HARROW)              20:44 F17  17
 24  R. WOODS   (BRACKNELL)           20:50 F17  18
 25  Z. DUNNINGS   (DACORUM)          21:05 F20   7
 26  K. GORMAN   (WINDSOR)            21:09 F17  19
 27  A. HOWARTH   (BEDFORD & C)       21:11 F17  20
 28  J. FERRETT   (WINDSOR)           21:15 F17  21
 29  K. WATKINS   (LUTON)             21:16 F17  22
 30  S. SNYMAN   (BEDFORD & C)        21:19 F17  23
 31  L. FULLER   (WINDSOR)            21:23 F20   8
 32  R. CARD   (AYLESBURY)            21:32 F17  24
 33  L. CHADBONE   (AYLESBURY)        21:39 F17  25
 34  H. KITCHEN   (WATFORD)           21:51 F17  26
 35  L. BATCHELOR   (DACORUM)         22:55 F17  27
 36  K. DUNFORD   (MILTON K)          23:06 F20   9
 37  H. FILBY   (BEDFORD & C)         23:29 F17  28
 38  V. FALLOW   (MILTON K)           23:35 F17  29
 39  N. DECAHUNTY   (OXFORD)          24:17 F17  30
 40  E. HOLGATE   (DACORUM)           24:26 F17  31
 41  A. GOMERSALL   (BEDFORD & C)     24:48 F17  32
 42  L. SAMS   (WINDSOR)              26:46 F17  33

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        121     1     2     5
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            105     6     8    10
 3  DACORUM & TRING         101     3    12    13
 4  HARROW A.C.              99     4    11    15
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY        55     9    32    33
 6  BRACKNELL                40    22    24
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   37    18    36    38
 8  OXFORD CITY              28    19    39
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS        27    16
10  LUTON A.C.               14    29
11  WATFORD                   9    34

Under 15 Girls
  1  M. HAWTIN   (OXFORD)             13:21 F15   1
  2  V. WALKER   (WATFORD)            14:13 F15   2
  3  E. BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)     14:27 F15   3
  4  L. MILLETT   (MILTON K)          14:30 F15   4
  5  D. ANDERSON   (OXFORD)           14:31 F15   5
  6  E. RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)        14:36 F15   6
  7  K. TREWHELIA   (WINDSOR)         14:45 F15   7
  8  L. BURKE   (WINDSOR)             14:56 F15   8
  9  P. LOWE   (HARROW)               14:57 F15   9
 10  M. HACK   (WINDSOR)              14:58 F15  10
 11  A. CHIVERS   (OXFORD)            14:58 F15  11
 12  J. HEDGERS   (BRACKNELL)         14:59 F15  12
 13  S. CUTLER   (BEDFORD & C)        14:59 F15  13
 14  A. KELLY   (DACORUM)             15:01 F15  14
 15  H. WEEKS   (BRACKNELL)           15:05 F15  15
 16  E. BARRETT   (WINDSOR)           15:09 F15  16
 17  J. SWEENEY   (MILTON K)          15:13 F15  17
 18  D. SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)          15:18 F15  18
 19  E. BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)         15:18 F15  19
 20  C. LEWIS   (LUTON)               15:24 F15  20
 21  C. OSBORNE   (HARROW)            15:25 F15  21
 22  F. HUNT   (AYLESBURY)            15:26 F15  22
 23  J. LIVESEY   (MILTON K)          15:27 F15  23
 24  K. BRADY   (HARROW)              15:29 F15  24
 25  D. SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)         15:29 F15  25
 26  J. PYE   (BRACKNELL)             15:31 F15  26
 27  L. RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)         15:41 F15  27
 28  I. RENET   (BRACKNELL)           15:41 F15  28
 29  S. MCKENNA   (WINDSOR)           15:41 F15  29
 30  A. OXTOBY   (MILTON K)           15:47 F15  30
 31  C. FULLER   (WINDSOR)            15:49 F15  31
 32  J. BAGGIO   (DACORUM)            15:59 F15  32
 33  T. DANIELS-MOSS   (HARROW)       16:12 F15  33
 34  E. CASTLE   (WINDSOR)            16:13 F15  34
 35  N. DARBY   (WATFORD)             16:30 F15  35
 36  T. PARROTT   (AYLESBURY)         16:42 F15  36
 37  R. GRIFFITHS   (CHILTERN H.)     16:44 F15  37
 38  C. MITCHELL   (WATFORD)          16:51 F15  38
 39  A. LOOSE   (AYLESBURY)           17:04 F15  39
 40  A. HALL   (HARROW)               17:10 F15  40
 41  A. HAMPTON   (DACORUM)           17:13 F15  41
 42  J. HAYWARD   (CHILTERN H.)       17:15 F15  42
 43  L. WILKINSON   (LUTON)           17:16 F15  43
 44  H. WHITTAKER   (LUTON)           17:21 F15  44
 45  I. TOYER   (LUTON)               17:25 F15  45
 46  S. PURKIS   (WINDSOR)            17:28 F15  46
 47  M. TAYLOR   (DACORUM)            17:44 F15  47
 48  L. JOHNSTON   (MILTON K)         17:46 F15  48
 49  D. KERBY   (WINDSOR)             18:01 F15  49
 50  V. POPE   (MILTON K)             18:18 F15  50
 51  S. HAYES   (MILTON K)            18:23 F15  51
 52  C. STAFFORD   (MILTON K)         18:34 F15  52
 53  S. PHELPS   (WINDSOR)            18:42 F15  53

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            175     7     8    10    16
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        175     3     6    13    19
 3  OXFORD CITY             145     1     5    11
 4  BRACKNELL               145    12    15    18    26
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  142     4    17    23    30
 6  HARROW A.C.             129     9    21    24    33
 7  WATFORD                  87     2    35    38
 8  DACORUM & TRING          82    14    32    41    47
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        65    22    36    39
10  LUTON A.C.               64    20    43    44    45
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS        29    37    42

Under 13 Girls
  1  B. SWORDS   (OXFORD)             10:57 F13   1
  2  E. WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)      11:07 F13   2
  3  M. WOOD   (MILTON K)             11:18 F13   3
  4  E. WALTON   (BRACKNELL)          11:29 F13   4
  5  L. HAWTIN   (OXFORD)             11:35 F13   5
  6  A. HUCKIN   (AYLESBURY)          11:41 F13   6
  7  B. TURTON   (BRACKNELL)          11:42 F13   7
  8  J. WALKER   (OXFORD)             11:44 F13   8
  9  C. COUSINS   (HARROW)            11:53 F13   9
 10  N. BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)           11:55 F13  10
 11  L. SALTER   (BEDFORD & C)        11:56 F13  11
 12  G. CALLAGHAN   (BRACKNELL)       12:01 F13  12
 13  N. WICKINGS   (WATFORD)          12:04 F13  13
 14  B. FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)       12:12 F13  14
 15  B. ARMORCHE   (DACORUM)          12:14 F13  15
 16  Z. ROGERS   (MILTON K)           12:14 F13  16
 17  R. HARDY   (MILTON K)            12:18 F13  17
 18  M. OMAR   (WATFORD)              12:21 F13  18
 19  S. BONN   (WATFORD)              12:22 F13  19
 20  E. ROCHE   (MILTON K)            12:24 F13  20
 21  I. HENSON   (WATFORD)            12:24 F13  21
 22  B. BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)    12:25 F13  22
 23  R. NOLAN   (LUTON)               12:32 F13  23
 24  N. FOSTER   (HARROW)             12:36 F13  24
 25  J. ANSTICE   (OXFORD)            12:38 F13  25
 26  C. HALL   (WINDSOR)              12:40 F13  26
 27  S. OLAH   (DACORUM)              12:40 F13  27
 28  G. KEANE   (LUTON)               12:44 F13  28
 29  E. PANAYI   (HARROW)             12:53 F13  29
 30  L. BROWN   (DACORUM)             12:53 F13  30
 31  V. KYLEY   (WINDSOR)             12:55 F13  31
 32  T. JONES   (WINDSOR)             12:57 F13  32
 33  A. MOORES   (DACORUM)            12:59 F13  33
 34  G. COLLINS   (BRACKNELL)         13:04 F13  34
 35  L. WOOD   (MILTON K)             13:05 F13  35
 36  E. LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)         13:09 F13  36
 37  L. LOVERIDGE   (MILTON K)        13:13 F13  37
 38  Z. HARRISON   (AYLESBURY)        13:15 F13  38
 39  S. GROVER   (DACORUM)            13:17 F13  39
 40  S. ALLEN   (BEDFORD & C)         13:19 F13  40
 41  L. CALLOW   (MILTON K)           13:19 F13  41
 42  C. BENTLEY   (WATFORD)           13:25 F13  42
 43  A. WRIGHT   (DACORUM)            13:26 F13  43
 44  A. RICHEY   (MILTON K)           13:27 F13  44
 45  M. RENNARD   (CHILTERN H.)       13:31 F13  45
 46  R. PEARCE-ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)13:31 F13  46
 47  L. ADAMS   (MILTON K)            13:32 F13  47
 48  H. PERKS   (HARROW)              13:34 F13  48
 49  P. BRYANT   (DACORUM)            13:44 F13  49
 50  S. CARD   (AYLESBURY)            13:46 F13  50
 51  L. KEMP   (WATFORD)              13:46 F13  51
 52  Z. FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)        13:48 F13  52
 53  D. LITTLEJOHN   (AYLESBURY)      13:51 F13  53
 54  A. RAINSFORD   (HARROW)          13:58 F13  54
 55  H. WELSH   (AYLESBURY)           14:02 F13  55
 56  C. HOBBS   (MILTON K)            14:38 F13  56
 57  F. GASPAR   (MILTON K)           14:41 F13  57
 58  E. DALY   (MILTON K)             14:41 F13  58
 59  C. HAIGH   (CHILTERN H.)         14:43 F13  59
 60  G. MACDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)     14:49 F13  60
 61  O. SMITH   (HARROW)              14:54 F13  61
 62  K. GORMAN   (WINDSOR)            15:13 F13  62
 63  A. SMALLWORTH   (WINDSOR)        15:18 F13  63
 64  C. KEARVELL   (CHILTERN H.)      15:34 F13  64
 65  I. WATT   (BEDFORD & C)          16:34 F13  65

TEAM RESULT
 1  OXFORD CITY             225     1     5     8    25
 2  BRACKNELL               219     4     7    12    22
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  208     3    16    17    20
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        197     2    11    14    40
 5  WATFORD                 193    13    18    19    21
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            165    10    26    31    32
 7  DACORUM & TRING         159    15    27    30    33
 8  HARROW A.C.             154     9    24    29    48
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       117     6    38    50    53
10  LUTON A.C.               81    23    28
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS        64    36    45    59    60


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3111  2560   551
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3066  2407   659
 3  HARROW A.C.            2656  2274   382
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           2521  1815   706
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2245  1782   463
 6  LUTON A.C.             2191  1806   385
 7  OXFORD CITY            2127  1729   398
 8  BRACKNELL              1897  1493   404
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1816  1561   255
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1678  1311   367
11  WATFORD                1614  1320   294
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1417  1278   139
13  DACORUM & TRING        1395   960   435
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1025   880   145


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2560  2145   122   131   162
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2407  1966   109   153   179
 3  HARROW A.C.            2274  1932   129   113   100
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           1815  1623   108    32    52
 5  LUTON A.C.             1806  1545    73   137    51
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1782  1699    60          23
 7  OXFORD CITY            1729  1637                92
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1561  1561
 9  BRACKNELL              1493  1233     5    95   160
10  WATFORD                1320  1231          55    34
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1311  1087     8    68   148
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1278  1155          59    64
13  DACORUM & TRING         960   823          44    93
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       880   880


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            706   261   105   175   165
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  659   272    37   142   208
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        551    58   121   175   197
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       463   226    55    65   117
 5  DACORUM & TRING         435    93   101    82   159
 6  BRACKNELL               404          40   145   219
 7  OXFORD CITY             398          28   145   225
 8  LUTON A.C.              385   226    14    64    81
 9  HARROW A.C.             382          99   129   154
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS       367   247    27    29    64
11  WATFORD                 294     5     9    87   193
12  HEADINGTON R.R.         255   255
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       145   145
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        139   139