Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2006/2007 Round 2

Held at Luton (Stockwood Park) on 11 November 2006

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  D. HAMBLIN             29.40
 17  R. STREET              29.54
 28  P. GREGORY             30.19
 45  T. JONES               31.13
 58  D. MAISEY              32.07
 75  N. TAYLOR              32.49
 81  CO STEPTOE             33.16
 94  H. EDWARDS-EVANS       34.11
100  D. BARBER              34.37
116  N. DAY                 35.07
117  A. JOHNSON             35.09
126  D. WIZARD              35.28
143  M. FALLAIZE            36.30
153  I. THOMPSON            37.00
171  P. MARSH               38.00
186  A. ROBERTS             39.21
194  S. ROONEY              39.43
214  C. FALLAIZE            41.56

Under 17 Men

 21  F. ROONEY              21.46
 22  D. JAMES               21.52
 26  G. KNOWLES             22.09
 27  J. FERGUSON            22.12
 35  D. SUMMERS             24.14

Under 13 Boys

 30  J. PARKER              12.12

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  R. IANNONE             22.10
 21  C. STEPTOE             24.52
 24  H. BENNEWITH           25.23
 30  S. BARNES              25.52
 48  H. FALLAIZE            28.18
 51  V. SHELDON             28.40

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  L. CARD                19.25
 32  R. CARD                21.32
 33  L. CHADBONE            21.39

Under 15 Girls

 22  F. HUNT                15.26
 36  T. PARROTT             16.42
 39  A. LOOSE               17.04

Under 13 Girls

  6  A. HUCKIN              11.41
 38  Z. HARRISON            13.15
 50  S. CARD                13.46
 53  D. LITTLEJOHN          13.51
 55  H. WELSH               14.02

Under 11 Boys

  6  R. SEEKINS              7.08
 22  E. COLLIN               7.33
 23  B. ALDER                7.34
 27  J. KELLETT              7.37
 56  B. MARSH                8.31
 58  S. PERRY                8.39

Under 11 Girls

 30  A. HASSALL              8.11
 32  R. BRUGGINK             8.19
 33  O. AMADI                8.20
 34  H. MCINTYRE             8.20
 36  C. KNIGHT               8.21
 46  S. THOMPSON             8.33
 47  E. PARTINGTON           8.33
 49  N. BRUGGINK             8.35
 50  B. WHEELER              8.35
 58  R. ARULANANBAM          8.41
 59  S. BENNEWITH            8.42
 66  R. DWYER                8.48
 79  D. ARULANANBAM          9.21

BEARBROOK


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 69  K. COLE                32.31
 90  O. BYRNE               33.56
124  B. HODGES              35.26
133  S. CHARLESTON          35.46
150  T. BARROWS             36.55
155  S. ALLEN               37.02
172  S. WICKHAM             38.06
182  D. LUKIC               38.38
185  A. O'FARRELL           39.13
190  P. CLARKE              39.33
193  M. GRANT               39.37
198  J. POWELL              40.07
207  J. BINKS               41.20
213  J. FARRELL             41.53
221  M. TURNER              43.37
226  P. WOODAGE             45.20
227  P. RANCE               46.20

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 31  H. MULHALL             25.58
 33  L. HUXLEY              26.13
 43  P. HERBERT             27.36
 52  L. MAYER               28.44
 56  S. RIDGEWAY            29.09
 57  H. ALSTON              29.09
 71  J. AUSTIN              32.58
 72  L. FURRNESS            33.49

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  M. JANES               27.45
  4  N. HALL                28.07
  6  O. MATTHEWS            28.18
 10  J. DRINKWATER          29.24
 11  N. MILLER              29.25
 22  R. POWELL              30.03
 24  S. TUTTLE              30.04
 25  S. MARTYN              30.15
 26  C. RILEY               30.16
 34  J. ELSWORTHY           30.41
 36  A. TURNBULL            30.49
 50  R. HENDERSON           31.31
 56  S. MELLON              31.54
 74  R. HEANEY              32.49
119  T. ROBERTS             35.12
166  P. DANCER              37.24
168  R. LANDS               37.36
174  M. RUSSELL             38.15
199  B. WEBB                40.22

Under 17 Men

  1  R. PARKER              18.53
  7  A. BELLOW              20.11
 11  D. WILLIAMSON          20.29
 15  S. WALLBANK            20.44
 19  M. GOODWIN             21.21
 23  J. STRUTT              21.56
 37  N.  MORONEY            24.31

Under 15 Boys

  8  K. CHIRURGA            16.56
 10  P. DEVANEY             17.22
 14  T. CORBETT             17.39
 23  L. SUGARS              18.55
 32  J. BRAMLEY             19.47
 43  H. MOON                21.40
 44  D. BILLINGTON          21.45

Under 13 Boys

  5  J. OXENHAM             10.38
 13  C. TORNLEY             11.07
 15  J. WILLIAMS            11.09
 17  G. VINCE               11.18
 19  L. ANGELL              11.28
 20  J. STEEL               11.31
 21  B. ALCOCK              11.35
 39  J. DOUGLAS             12.47
 42  C. ALEXANDER           12.51
 45  R. ASPINALL            13.02
 52  W. ROBERTS             13.40

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 18  H. FRIZZELL            24.22

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  N. PETERS              17.44
  2  S. BOAST               18.18
  5  A. MCGURK              18.54
  7  R. CAVE                19.13
 17  J. COLLEY              20.05
 21  D. JUPP                20.33
 27  A. HOWARTH             21.11
 30  S. SNYMAN              21.19
 37  H. FILBY               23.29
 41  A. GOMERSALL           24.48

Under 15 Girls

  3  E. BLACKWELL           14.27
  6  E. RELTON              14.36
 13  S. CUTLER              14.59
 19  E. BOAST               15.18
 25  D. SYKES               15.29

Under 13 Girls

  2  E. WALLBANK            11.07
 11  L. SALTER              11.56
 14  B. FIELDEN             12.12
 40  S. ALLEN               13.19
 46  R. PEARCE-ROBERTS      13.31
 65  I. WATT                16.34

Under 11 Boys

 16  R. WILLIAMS             7.25
 24  J. SAUNDERS             7.34
 32  J. THORNLEY             7.42
 43  F. SHANNON              7.59

Under 11 Girls

 16  M. ANGEL                7.45
 17  A. TRIBBECK             7.45
 22  H. CARTER               7.55

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 30  J. ASHTON              30.28
 31  B. BRACKSTONE          30.31
 53  J. HUGHES              31.34
 57  E. COOKE               31.57
 62  J. SEDDON              32.23
108  M. HENNESSY            34.55
139  J. STOCKER             36.06
151  D. WALKER              36.57

Under 17 Men

 34  T. ELLIOTT-MONEY       23.02

Under 15 Boys

 12  H. MITCHELL            17.32
 16  H. ELLIOTT-MONEY       17.54
 27  R. LEE                 19.16
 38  C. LARSEN              20.13

Under 13 Boys

  1  Z. SEDDON              10.12
  7  J. MITCHEL             10.52
  8  NO. 273                10.56
 36  R. MILLER              12.42

Junior/U17 Ladies

 22  S. MCDADE              20.39
 24  R. WOODS               20.50

Under 15 Girls

 12  J. HEDGERS             14.59
 15  H. WEEKS               15.05
 18  D. SEDDON              15.18
 26  J. PYE                 15.31
 27  L. RAYMENT             15.41
 28  I. RENET               15.41

Under 13 Girls

  4  E. WALTON              11.29
  7  B. TURTON              11.42
 12  G. CALLAGHAN           12.01
 22  B. BERGER-NORTH        12.25
 34  G. COLLINS             13.04

Under 11 Boys

 34  M. WIMBLEDON            7.44

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 37  E. O'GORMAN            30.51
 93  N. DERBY               34.09
 96  A. JONES               34.19
102  G. WALFORD             34.48
127  J. FAWCETT             35.34
132  R. QUANTRILL           35.45
137  R. ELLERBY             36.01
162  A. DALE                37.15
177  R. ENGERS              38.21
180  D. LOWBRIDGE           38.31
189  M. FOLKARD             39.32
196  S. FIELD               39.55
197  A. ANDERSON            39.58
212  A. PEPPER              41.47
215  T. BRAWN               42.29
220  T. MOLESWORTH          43.24
223  D. ATKINSON            43.47
225  H. CAVE                45.16
230  M. CARTWRIGHT          47.59
232  R. ABRAHAM             49.56

Under 17 Men

 31  A. HIGGINS             22.51

Under 15 Boys

  9  N. LINGLEY             16.59
 24  A. STEWART             18.58
 40  H. BEEDELL             20.47
 46  B. ALLPORT             22.28

Under 13 Boys

  4  S. HARVEY              10.29
 16  M. GODDARD             11.17
 18  H. MEARS               11.21
 26  C. GABE                11.58
 34  J. DUTTON              12.19
 43  E. APERGHIS            12.52
 49  C. BEEVOR              13.23

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  L. BUTT                23.08
 15  C. HOLLOWAY            24.12
 16  S. QUANTRILL           24.19
 20  D. WENMAN              24.47
 23  R. MACDONALD           25.19
 28  L. BARNETT             25.42
 35  C. STUBBINGS           26.29
 39  B. RALPH               26.51
 47  J. PEEL                28.16
 58  H. FOLKARD             29.29
 67  F. CALDER              30.59
 68  R. LINGLEY             31.04
 69  B. KING                31.19

Junior/U17 Ladies

 16  L. LINGLEY             20.05

Under 15 Girls

 37  R. GRIFFITHS           16.44
 42  J. HAYWARD             17.15

Under 13 Girls

 36  E. LOACH               13.09
 45  M. RENNARD             13.31
 59  C. HAIGH               14.43
 60  G. MACDONALD           14.49
 64  C. KEARVELL            15.34

Under 11 Boys

  3  J. MCCARTHY             6.59
 28  T. LEE                  7.38
 30  B. HUGHES               7.40

Under 11 Girls

  5  E. JONES                7.20
 14  C. MCINERNEY            7.43
 18  K. ROYALS               7.48
 26  E. BARRACLOUGH          7.59
 52  C. JONES                8.36
 61  C. HOLLOWAY             8.45
 81  S. ROSS                 9.26

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 38  A. SAINSBURY           30.51
 51  T. SHELDRICK           31.32
 68  P. ALLEN               32.30
154  D. MEANEY              37.00
170  A. ALLEN               37.59
188  D. GRIMSDALE           39.31
204  K. BLYTHE              41.04
206  J. COOPER              41.16
211  G. PAGET               41.37
217  T. GILLINGS            42.47
222  M. SARGENT             43.46
224  M. PERRY               44.48
228  F. MILLS               46.29
231  P. BAILEY              48.50

Under 15 Boys

  2  M. SALT                16.26

Under 13 Boys

  6  O. GLYN                10.50
 29  A. BRAMLEY             12.11
 31  T. WARR                12.13

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 40  C. MURRAY              26.57
 45  D. FUELL               28.00
 62  G. BRADSHAW            30.29
 64  L. MERCHANT            30.42

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  H. WALKER              18.29
 12  F. ROBERTS             19.34
 13  E. SMITH               19.40
 14  E. ROBERTS             19.45
 25  Z. DUNNINGS            21.05
 35  L. BATCHELOR           22.55
 40  E. HOLGATE             24.26

Under 15 Girls

 14  A. KELLY               15.01
 32  J. BAGGIO              15.59
 41  A. HAMPTON             17.13
 47  M. TAYLOR              17.44

Under 13 Girls

 15  B. ARMORCHE            12.14
 27  S. OLAH                12.40
 30  L. BROWN               12.53
 33  A. MOORES              12.59
 39  S. GROVER              13.17
 43  A. WRIGHT              13.26
 49  P. BRYANT              13.44

Under 11 Boys

  4  M. BAGGIO               7.01
 35  D. STEVENS              7.46
 44  J. FOO                  8.01
 46  R. TINKER               8.04
 51  S. INNS                 8.22
 60  T. BUTLER               8.47

Under 11 Girls

 28  L. ROBERTS              8.04
 38  C. PHILLIPSON           8.22
 68  L. WRIGHT               8.53

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  A. BOWDEN              27.32
 21  D. NEVINS              29.59
 29  J. BIGNALL             30.22
 33  M. RAHIM               30.39
 35  P. NORRIS              30.44
 41  M. JUDSON              31.06
 42  J. COOPER              31.07
 44  M. CURSONS             31.11
 48  C. FINILL              31.18
101  K. DRAPER              34.43
111  T. MCINTYRE            35.00
148  M. LEPPS               36.38
169  K. CONCANNON           37.37
178  M. KELLY               38.24
187  R. BLOOM               39.22

Under 17 Men

  3  C. SCOTT               19.27
  5  A. CARTER              19.44
  9  W. QUICK               20.23
 10  T. LEWIS               20.28
 16  C. TOWLER              20.45
 36  I. CLARKE              24.21

Under 15 Boys

  7  M. LEWIS               16.42
 17  T. PATERSON            17.55
 22  A. CRESSWELL           18.49
 28  O. SAUNDERS            19.20
 31  P. BENSON              19.30
 36  J. POPE                20.04

Under 13 Boys

 25  N. DAVIS               11.54
 27  S. CARROLL             12.01
 28  C. MCBREEN             12.10
 32  D. DRAPER              12.14
 35  R. BENSON              12.35
 38  R. OSBOURNE            12.46
 41  NO. 163                12.51
 46  J. PAUL                13.15
 51  D. COCHRANE            13.28

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  L. LATTIMORE           18.33
 11  A. CONCANNON           19.29
 15  L. FAIRWEATHER         19.50
 23  S. BROWN               20.44

Under 15 Girls

  9  P. LOWE                14.57
 21  C. OSBORNE             15.25
 24  K. BRADY               15.29
 33  T. DANIELS-MOSS        16.12
 40  A. HALL                17.10

Under 13 Girls

  9  C. COUSINS             11.53
 24  N. FOSTER              12.36
 29  E. PANAYI              12.53
 48  H. PERKS               13.34
 54  A. RAINSFORD           13.58
 61  O. SMITH               14.54

Under 11 Boys

 17  L. SEXTON               7.30
 19  J. HAILSTONE            7.32
 25  G. SMITH                7.36
 40  J. FRANCIS              7.55
 42  D. SLAVIN               7.57
 55  C. HOLLOWAY             8.28
 62  P. WARWICK              8.49
 66  NO. 141                10.10

Under 11 Girls

  2  S. DRAPER               7.04
 48  S. COUSINS              8.33
 53  S. WENTFORD             8.38
 55  A. DRAPER               8.40
 70  S. EDWARDSON            8.59
 71  J. PAUL                 9.01
 72  L. WATSON               9.04
 80  T. MORIANTY             9.24

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 23  G. HARRIS              30.04
 39  V. ZVEREV              31.00
 46  C. DETTMAR             31.13
 64  D. BURTON              32.26
 82  J. GRIFFITHS           33.28
 83  R. SKILBECK            33.32
 85  I. MEADOWCROFT         33.34
 97  P. GOODWIN             34.26
120  N. BAKER               35.16
129  M. WORTHINGTON         35.39
176  G. CHAPMAN             38.19
179  P. MORAN               38.30
202  J. WORTH               40.42
205  A. ELKIRATE            41.05

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  J. CRAFT               22.08
  9  L. BURTON              23.24
 11  D. MOORE               23.45
 27  S. WALTERS             25.37
 54  M-A FISCHER            28.52

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 52  B. CORFIELD            31.33
 88  G. EDWARDS             33.54
 89  M. KLEANTHOS           33.55
 98  T. MAY                 34.30
103  M. BRYANT              34.49
136  R. WOODS               35.56
140  TIM INCHLEY            36.22
146  C. THOMPSON            36.31
159  M. PHILLIPS            37.08
164  G. STRATFORD           37.20
165  F. WATT                37.22
201  R. INCHLEY             40.37
210  I. HOSLEY              41.34
218  D. CRAWLEY             42.54

Under 15 Boys

  4  J. MCDONNELL           16.39
 35  T. NASH                20.02
 42  C. SMITH               21.28

Under 13 Boys

 22  J. NASH                11.40
 23  G. TIPPITE             11.52
 50  J. MCALLISTER          13.25

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  G. DUCKWORTH           23.57
 49  K. DELBOOT             28.20
 50  T. LEEK                28.23
 53  A. UPTON               28.49

Under 11 Boys

 63  C. MCALLISTER           9.08

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  P. BRIDGER             29.35
 16  T. BEST                29.52
 66  S. STILL               32.28
 71  A. JOHNSON             32.42
 79  W. DAVIES              33.11
 80  L. MARCHANT            33.12
 91  K. MCLELLAN            33.58
112  D. WINFIELD            35.01
121  M. ELLINGHAM           35.19
135  D. POCOCK              35.56
160  P. STERRY              37.10
161  G. THOMAS              37.10
173  P. JACOB               38.11
191  R. HARDY               39.35

Under 17 Men

  2  D. CLOREY              19.21
 17  S. BAIRD               21.09
 25  P. BACHINI             22.06

Under 15 Boys

  1  D. WOODGATE            16.22
 13  D. BIANCHI             17.32
 15  T. MEAD                17.39
 21  S. STILL               18.39
 26  T. DAY                 19.15
 30  D. JOHNSON             19.28
 34  J. PITTS               19.52
 39  B. PATCHETT            20.39
 45  S. SUTTON              22.24

Under 13 Boys

 24  J. BENEDICTER          11.53
 37  J. RISBRIDGER          12.43
 47  M. KILBY               13.20

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  C. BASSILL             22.39
 17  J. WINFIELD            24.21
 22  C. LATHWELL            25.00
 34  L. DAGLISH             26.24
 61  C. LEWIS               30.28
 63  E. MAGGOTT             30.42
 66  J. DIXON               30.59
 70  C. ALKER               32.31
 75  J. BENEDICKTER         36.49

Junior/U17 Ladies

 29  K. WATKINS             21.16

Under 15 Girls

 20  C. LEWIS               15.24
 43  L. WILKINSON           17.16
 44  H. WHITTAKER           17.21
 45  I. TOYER               17.25

Under 13 Girls

 23  R. NOLAN               12.32
 28  G. KEANE               12.44

Under 11 Boys

 10  T. HUDSON               7.15
 12  G. WARD                 7.17

Under 11 Girls

  6  E. HUDSON               7.20
 23  E. STILL                7.55
 43  C. TILLEY               8.31
 45  K. AWOSUSO              8.31
 60  J. GARNER               8.44
 62  R. CLERKIN              8.45
 64  NO. 372                 8.46
 76  K. LATHWELL             9.15
 78  H. WILKINSON            9.16
 83  M. LATHWELL             9.26
 85  A. BURNS               10.18

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  A. WHETSTONE           28.23
 14  P. MACEY               29.38
 19  S. GOODWIN             29.57
 32  S. GREEN               30.34
 40  C. HEARN               31.02
 43  G. WILCOX              31.10
 47  K. FARMER              31.15
 49  T. COMERFORD           31.30
 54  K. BENNETT             31.36
 55  A. MCKENNA             31.38
 63  P. JONES               32.25
 67  A. COX                 32.29
 70  C. MAHON               32.33
 76  I. VAN LOKVEN          32.59
 78  I. PHEASEY             33.07
 84  D. ABRAHAM             33.33
 86  M. YOUNG               33.49
 92  M. WHELBAND            34.01
 99  J. DENNIS              34.35
105  R. DOWSELL             34.51
110  D. CASTLE              34.57
114  M. BURLING             35.05
125  I. RUSSELL             35.27
130  P. FEIST               35.39
131  C. TURRELL-BROWN       35.40
142  R. POWNALL             36.28
147  N. WASHINGTON          36.33
152  J. HAWTHORN            37.00
158  I. LICIETIS            37.07
181  J. RYAN                38.36
192  R. WINTER              39.36
208  S. WOODS               41.22
216  C. BALDWIN             42.32
219  D. STORER              43.01
229  J. MCKELLAR            46.37

Under 17 Men

  8  M. WILMOTT             20.19
 12  E. WINTER              20.35
 13  T. NIGHTINGALE         20.41
 14  K. LEGARD              20.41
 24  J. BELL                22.03
 28  C. GUY                 22.15
 29  J. LYMAN               22.25
 32  J. FARMER              22.53
 33  M. KENNY               22.56
 38  E. CASSIDY             26.12

Under 15 Boys

  3  C. LAMBERT             16.34
  5  M. EAGER               16.41
  6  S. WINTERS             16.42
 18  S. DEATHE              18.03
 25  D. YOUNG               19.00
 37  A. SMITH               20.10
 41  L. HUTTON              20.48

Under 13 Boys

  2  D. MURPHY              10.23
  9  M. MALCOLM             10.57
 10  S. REDDING             11.01
 12  R. BURLING             11.05

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  C. SCOTT               21.42
  7  J. BENHAM              23.13
 10  S. COX                 23.27
 14  L. LICIETIS            24.08
 25  R. WILLIAMS            25.23
 32  K. BISHOP              26.05
 36  D. BALDWIN             26.32
 38  A. GOOCH               26.41
 41  A. PERRISS             27.11
 46  S. RICHARDSON          28.04
 55  D. LAMBERT             28.54
 59  S. NEWBERRY            29.31
 60  L. CRIPPS              29.59

Junior/U17 Ladies

 18  L. STEPHENS            20.07
 36  K. DUNFORD             23.06
 38  V. FALLOW              23.35

Under 15 Girls

  4  L. MILLETT             14.30
 17  J. SWEENEY             15.13
 23  J. LIVESEY             15.27
 30  A. OXTOBY              15.47
 48  L. JOHNSTON            17.46
 50  V. POPE                18.18
 51  S. HAYES               18.23
 52  C. STAFFORD            18.34

Under 13 Girls

  3  M. WOOD                11.18
 16  Z. ROGERS              12.14
 17  R. HARDY               12.18
 20  E. ROCHE               12.24
 35  L. WOOD                13.05
 37  L. LOVERIDGE           13.13
 41  L. CALLOW              13.19
 44  A. RICHEY              13.27
 47  L. ADAMS               13.32
 52  Z. FRANKLAND           13.48
 56  C. HOBBS               14.38
 57  F. GASPAR              14.41
 58  E. DALY                14.41

Under 11 Boys

  9  B. CHAPMAN              7.14
 11  J. KNIGHT               7.16
 49  J. SELVEY               8.19
 65  S. CADIGAN              9.35

Under 11 Girls

  1  J. FINLAY               6.56
 15  E. BOUSFIELD            7.44
 25  H. SELVEY               7.58
 27  B. MORTON               8.01
 37  J. HARDY                8.22
 54  C. ALLAN                8.40
 84  L. COX                  9.26

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  S. MALE                29.00
 13  D. MERCKEL             29.37
 59  L. BOMELLO             32.12
 60  T. DIXON               32.15
 61  M. TANKARD             32.19
 65  J. EXLEY               32.27
 73  R. GRANT               32.44
 95  D. HARTWELL            34.16
122  A. MATTHEWS            35.20
134  S. THORP               35.48
138  R. TREADWELL           36.05
144  D. PARSONS             36.31
157  K. BELL                37.07
175  P. KIMBER              38.18
183  D. WHEELER             38.46
209  P. GRIMSDALE           41.30

Under 13 Boys

  3  H. ROBERTSON           10.27
 11  N. BRIDLE              11.04

Junior/U17 Ladies

 19  H. CHAUNDY             20.22
 39  N. DECAHUNTY           24.17

Under 15 Girls

  1  M. HAWTIN              13.21
  5  D. ANDERSON            14.31
 11  A. CHIVERS             14.58

Under 13 Girls

  1  B. SWORDS              10.57
  5  L. HAWTIN              11.35
  8  J. WALKER              11.44
 25  J. ANSTICE             12.38

Under 11 Boys

  5  J. TACK                 7.02

Under 11 Girls

  3  B. HAWTIN               7.09
  9  S. ELKIRATE             7.22

RUGBY & N


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  M. ALMOND              29.01

T.V.H.


Under 15 Boys

 11  J. TAYLOR-CALDWELL     17.29

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  J. MCGINN              29.55
 72  M. BRADLEY             32.43
 77  N. HARRIS              33.05
107  M. WILKINS             34.53
115  D. WALKER              35.07
118  G. MAYOH               35.10
123  P. ILLING              35.24
149  T. WOOLRIDGE           36.47
156  M. GRIMSDALE           37.02
163  D. VANNEN              37.16
167  T. CORY                37.33
195  D. ROBERTSON           39.46
200  S. DANIEL              40.35
203  J. WRAY                40.54

Under 15 Boys

 19  T. WILLIAMS            18.07
 20  J. DORMER              18.15

Under 13 Boys

 33  C. ROWBOTTAM           12.16
 44  M. WALKER              12.55
 48  L. BENNET              13.21

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 73  J. WALKER              34.32
 74  M. BRADLEY             36.26

Junior/U17 Ladies

 34  H. KITCHEN             21.51

Under 15 Girls

  2  V. WALKER              14.13
 35  N. DARBY               16.30
 38  C. MITCHELL            16.51

Under 13 Girls

 13  N. WICKINGS            12.04
 18  M. OMAR                12.21
 19  S. BONN                12.22
 21  I. HENSON              12.24
 42  C. BENTLEY             13.25
 51  L. KEMP                13.46

Under 11 Boys

 20  M. WRIGHT               7.33
 33  H. WICKINGS             7.43
 36  C. MINASHI              7.46
 39  E. MARSH                7.51
 50  J. PHILLIPS             8.20
 54  S. WALKER               8.26

Under 11 Girls

 11  S. BENTLEY              7.31
 19  H. HOLLIS               7.49
 24  L. VARNHAM              7.57
 65  G. CHESTER              8.48

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  M. DRAPER              27.48
  5  O. JONES               28.09
 20  T. HAUGHIAN            29.58
 27  I. MAY                 30.18
 87  R. TEMPLE              33.52
104  D. HUCK                34.50
106  I. MARMONT             34.52
109  B. FULLER              34.56
113  J. COTTON              35.02
128  M. HILL                35.38
141  S. FRANKS              36.24
145  R. BRIGGS              36.31
184  T. MARTIN              39.08

Under 17 Men

  4  N. WHITE               19.33
  6  A. TOVEY               19.47
 18  T. BARBOUR             21.20
 20  L. TURTON              21.44
 30  C. SMART               22.32

Under 15 Boys

 29  M. MOONEY              19.22
 33  L. PORTER              19.49

Under 13 Boys

 14  R. HARVEY              11.08
 40  T. STATTERS            12.48

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  C. DICKIE              22.34
  8  P. FUDGE               23.17
 12  A. BATHIE              23.54
 19  A. TOMLINSON           24.45
 26  L. JAMES               25.28
 29  Y. EDWARDS             25.47
 37  P. CALLINGHAM          26.33
 42  S. TANSEY              27.16
 44  L. ROE                 27.41
 65  P. SIDDONS             30.49

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  M. BENNINGTON          19.00
  8  R. STEDMAN             19.17
 10  A. FOX                 19.29
 20  F. SMITH               20.29
 26  K. GORMAN              21.09
 28  J. FERRETT             21.15
 31  L. FULLER              21.23
 42  L. SAMS                26.46

Under 15 Girls

  7  K. TREWHELIA           14.45
  8  L. BURKE               14.56
 10  M. HACK                14.58
 16  E. BARRETT             15.09
 29  S. MCKENNA             15.41
 31  C. FULLER              15.49
 34  E. CASTLE              16.13
 46  S. PURKIS              17.28
 49  D. KERBY               18.01
 53  S. PHELPS              18.42

Under 13 Girls

 10  N. BARBOUR             11.55
 26  C. HALL                12.40
 31  V. KYLEY               12.55
 32  T. JONES               12.57
 62  K. GORMAN              15.13
 63  A. SMALLWORTH          15.18

Under 11 Boys

  1  K. WYE                  6.49
 18  A. LANE                 7.31
 26  I. REYNOLDS             7.36

Under 11 Girls

  4  C. ALLEN                7.17
 56  C. SIDHU                8.41
 67  S. CLITHEROE            8.48