Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2006/2007 Round 3

Held at Culham Park on 02 December 2006

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  D. HAMBLIN             34.14
 36  T. JONES               36.09
 42  P. TOTTLE              36.27
 47  M. SUMMERFIELD         36.43
 48  D. MAISEY              36.45
 75  CO STEPTOE             39.02
 86  H. EDWARDS-EVANS       39.46
 91  D. BARBER              40.21
101  D. WIZARD              41.04
108  N. DAY                 41.48
138  P. MARSH               44.35
144  S. ROONEY              45.37
147  V. PERRY               46.13
149  P. BENNEWITH           46.21
150  A. ROBERTS             46.45
167  C. FALLAIZE            48.58
181  J. GIBSON              51.39

Under 17 Men

 14  G. KNOWLES             25.39
 18  D. JAMES               26.26
 24  F. ROONEY              28.45
 27  D. SUMMERS             30.49
 29  R. NOLAN               33.46
 30  S. WIZARD              34.55

Under 13 Boys

  3  C. MEAD                10.02
 18  T. RIDING              11.01
 31  J. PARKER              11.53
 35  N. PRICE               12.12
 43  D. GURTON              12.50

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  R. IANNONE             27.44
 17  H. BENNEWITH           32.07
 21  C. STEPTOE             33.02
 26  S. BARNES              33.15
 37  V. SHELDON             37.00

Junior/U17 Ladies

 23  R. CARD                24.35

Under 15 Girls

 19  C. APPLEBY             16.05

Under 13 Girls

  8  A. HUCKIN              11.15
 24  S. HALLIDAY-CHAMBERS   12.25
 27  S. CARD                12.37
 29  L. LIGHTFOOT           12.45
 35  D. LITTLEJOHN          13.15
 39  H. WELSH               13.34

Under 11 Boys

  5  B. ALDER                7.07
 10  E. COLLIN               7.15

Under 11 Girls

 25  H. MCINTYRE             8.04
 27  O. AMADI                8.08
 28  S. THOMPSON             8.10
 31  E. PARTINGTON           8.15
 32  N. THOMPSON             8.16
 33  B. WHEELER              8.16
 39  S. BENNEWITH            8.39
 40  R. DWYER                8.47

BEARBROOK


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 73  O. BYRNE               38.58
 74  GRAHAM SMITH           39.00
 77  A. SIMMONS             39.05
112  N. EDWARDS             42.22
116  T. BARROWS             42.33
128  S. ALLEN               43.29
131  D. LUKIC               44.02
132  S. WICKHAM             44.04
145  P. CAIRNIE             45.49
156  J. POWELL              47.17
157  A. O'FARRELL           47.32
160  P. CLARKE              48.09
161  J. FARRELL             48.13
165  I. FERGUSON            48.54
172  GARY SMITH             49.39
173  T. CHAPMAN             49.46
174  J. BINKS               49.52
177  M. DAVIS               50.26
182  G. TAYLOR              51.47
183  B. BROWN               51.52
184  P. WOODAGE             52.16
188  A. BUTLER              55.52
189  P. RANCE               56.34

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 27  H. MULHALL             33.30
 35  P. ROBINSON            36.43
 44  N. PITTNAM             41.06
 46  A. WICKHAM             41.43
 47  A. STRANG              44.31
 48  J. AUSTIN              44.35

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  N. HALL                31.24
  4  M. JANES               32.36
  5  J. FEWTRELL            33.11
  7  N. MILLER              33.26
 19  S. TUTTLE              34.29
 21  C. RILEY               34.52
 22  J. DRINKWATER          35.00
 26  R. HENDERSON           35.25
 38  S. MELLON              36.19
 79  R. HEANEY              39.13
170  P. DANCER              49.25

Under 17 Men

  1  R. PARKER              21.09
  3  A. BELLOW              23.20
  4  S. WALLBANK            23.54
  9  D. WILLIAMSON          24.26
 25  N. MORONEY             30.22

Under 15 Boys

  4  J. GOODWIN             15.09
 17  K. CHIRURGA            16.45
 22  J. ANGLE               17.40
 29  S. BENNETT             18.25
 35  J. CORDELL             20.04

Under 13 Boys

  8  J. OXENHAM             10.24
 11  C. THORNLEY            10.35
 12  K. MASON               10.36
 19  B. ALCOCK              11.03
 20  J. STEEL               11.04
 24  L. ANGELL              11.20
 27  G. VINCE               11.30
 30  A. MINNEY              11.47
 32  C. ALEXANDER           11.55
 36  J. DOUGLAS             12.24

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  S. BOSHER              31.12
 15  C. MOSS                31.15

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  N. PETERS              18.34
  2  S. BOAST               19.09
  7  R. CAVE                20.39
  9  S. CAUNT               21.32
 16  T. BARNES              22.33
 18  D. JUPP                22.55
 19  S. SNYMAN              22.59

Under 15 Girls

  2  E. RELTON              14.32
  5  E. BLACKWELL           14.53
  8  S. CUTLER              15.08
 18  D. SYKES               16.03

Under 13 Girls

  2  E. WALLBANK            10.23
  7  E. MEEKINS             11.12
  9  B. FIELDEN             11.21
 19  L. GILBERT             11.59
 20  L. SALTER              12.03
 22  NO. 65                 12.22
 30  S. ALLEN               12.47
 33  J. TREDGETT            13.01
 37  L. RELTON              13.20
 47  I. WATT                15.10
 49  L. GALE                15.36

Under 11 Boys

 14  J. SAUNDERS             7.23
 23  J. THORNLEY             7.38
 28  F. SHANNON              7.49

Under 11 Girls

 15  A. TRIBBECK             7.40
 19  H. CARTER               7.50

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 30  J. SEDDON              35.35
 44  J. ASHTON              36.39
 67  A. MOURIDIAN           38.39
106  J. STOCKER             41.39

Under 17 Men

 10  A. MOORE               24.44

Under 15 Boys

 27  C. LARSEN              18.20
 28  R. LEE                 18.23

Under 13 Boys

  1  Z. SEDDON               9.49
  9  J. MITCHEL             10.29
 39  R. MILLER              12.32

Junior/U17 Ladies

 13  L. BOWERS              22.00
 20  C. BAINES              23.45
 22  S. MCDADE              24.22

Under 15 Girls

  9  R. MCCLAY              15.30
 15  H. WEEKS               15.53
 17  C. MILLER              15.59
 20  D. SEDDON              16.07
 21  J. PYE                 16.39

Under 13 Girls

  5  E. WALTON              10.51
 10  B. TURTON              11.23
 11  B. BERGER-NORTH        11.29
 13  G. COLLINS             11.40
 15  G. CALLAGHAN           11.48

Under 11 Boys

 21  M. WIMBLEDON            7.33

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 24  E. O'GORMAN            35.14
 49  D. BROWN               36.45
 83  N. DERBY               39.29
 90  G. WALFORD             40.16
 95  M. FALLOWFIELD-SMITH   40.41
 97  R. ELLERBY             40.55
107  A. JONES               41.42
129  A. DALE                43.37
148  D. LOWBRIDGE           46.19
151  S. FIELD               46.50
155  A. PEPPER              47.08
169  T. BRAWN               49.23
180  T. MOLESWORTH          51.33
191  R. ABRAHAM             59.09
192  M. CARTWRIGHT          60.50

Under 17 Men

 23  M. BELCHER             28.01

Under 15 Boys

 10  A. WATSON              15.49
 12  N. LINGLEY             16.14
 14  A. STEWART             16.20
 30  H. BEEDELL             18.45

Under 13 Boys

  6  S. HARVEY              10.17
  7  O. CHURCH              10.20
 15  D. BARRACLOUGH         10.45
 23  H. MEARS               11.15
 26  M. PALFREEMAN          11.29
 33  J. DUTTON              12.00
 41  E. APERGHIS            12.45

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  L. BUTT                29.05
 13  C. HOLLOWAY            30.52
 19  L. BARNETT             32.37
 28  C. STUBBINGS           33.41
 40  J. PEEL                38.35

Junior/U17 Ladies

 14  L. LINGLEY             22.10

Under 15 Girls

  7  B. MYERS               15.01
 24  J. HAYWARD             17.52

Under 13 Girls

 28  E. LOACH               12.44
 43  C. HAIGH               13.49
 46  G. MACDONALD           14.41

Under 11 Boys

  2  J. MCCARTHY             6.51
 22  T. LEE                  7.36

Under 11 Girls

  5  E. JONES                7.19
 14  E. BARRACLOUGH          7.39
 20  K. ROYALS               7.51
 21  C. MCINERNEY            7.53
 35  C. JONES                8.25
 36  C. HOLLOWAY             8.28

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 27  A. SAINSBURY           35.26
 45  T. SHELDRICK           36.40
 56  P. ALLEN               37.53
117  R. LEAR                42.41
118  R. ANDERSON            42.42
146  A. ALLEN               45.59
171  J. COOPER              49.26
176  K. BLYTHE              50.07
179  G. PAGET               50.51
185  M. PERRY               52.48
186  F. MILLS               53.51
187  M. SARGENT             54.45
190  P. BAILEY              56.40

Under 15 Boys

 32  S. RAY                 19.08

Under 13 Boys

 14  O. GLYN                10.42
 34  T. WARR                12.03

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 29  C. MURRAY              34.52
 43  G. BRADSHAW            40.14
 45  L. MERCHANT            41.17

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  H. WALKER              19.13
 10  F. ROBERTS             21.40
 17  E. ROBERTS             22.47
 21  Z. DUNNINGS            23.51

Under 11 Boys

 24  D. STEVENS              7.41
 40  S. INNS                 8.35
 42  T. BUTLER               9.01

Under 11 Girls

 34  L. WRIGHT               8.16
 43  C. PHILLIPSON           9.15

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  A. BOWDEN              32.20
 12  D. NEVINS              33.54
 13  J. CRITCHLOW           34.02
 25  P. NORRIS              35.20
 29  A. WRAY                35.33
 31  M. RAHIM               35.36
 34  C. FINILL              36.02
 37  M. CURSONS             36.14
 43  J. COOPER              36.35
 57  M. CAREY               37.54
 59  M. JUDSON              38.00
103  T. MCINTYRE            41.29
109  K. DRAPER              41.58
122  K. CONCANNON           43.00
134  M. KELLY               44.22

Under 17 Men

  6  T. LEWIS               24.07
  8  C. SCOTT               24.18
 13  W. QUICK               25.16
 15  A. CARTER              25.50
 20  M. WARWICK             26.55
 22  M. HAMILTON            27.21

Under 15 Boys

  7  T. PATERSON            15.36
  8  M. LEWIS               15.39
 20  A. CRESSWELL           17.02
 26  P. BENSON              18.12
 34  J. POPE                19.41

Under 13 Boys

 28  D. DRAPER              11.32
 37  J. RAJKUMAR            12.29
 38  J. SPENCE              12.31
 42  R. BENSON              12.47
 44  D. COCHRANE            12.59
 46  R. OSBOURNE            13.37

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  L. LATTIMORE           20.22
  8  A. CONCANNON           20.47
 12  S. BROWN               21.57

Under 15 Girls

 16  C. OSBORNE             15.56
 22  T. DANIELS-MOSS        17.10
 25  A. HALL                17.55

Under 13 Girls

 23  N. FOSTER              12.24
 36  R. FORREST             13.19
 41  H. PERKS               13.45

Under 11 Boys

 17  L. SEXTON               7.26
 20  J. HAILSTONE            7.29
 27  J. FRANCIS              7.44
 35  D. SLAVIN               8.04
 36  C. HOLLOWAY             8.05
 39  P. WARWICK              8.33

Under 11 Girls

  1  S. DRAPER               7.02
 29  S. EDWARDSON            8.11
 37  T. DISSANAYAKA          8.32
 41  A. DRAPER               8.51

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 23  G. HARRIS              35.09
 46  V. ZVEREV              36.41
 54  D. GAVAGHAN            37.49
 58  D. BURTON              37.56
 62  J. THORN               38.16
 68  R. THETFORD            38.41
 69  L. MCNEILL             38.41
 84  P. GOODWIN             39.31
 85  J. GRIFFITHS           39.33
 87  R. SKILBECK            39.49
 96  M. WORTHINGTON         40.47
110  N. BAKER               42.01
143  P. MORAN               45.29
166  J. WORTH               48.55

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  L. BURTON              29.24
  9  T. GALBRAITH           30.10
 31  L. OLIVER              35.33
 42  M-A FISCHER            39.40

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 32  S. COOMBES             35.51
 61  B. CORFIELD            38.14
 66  G. EDWARDS             38.37
 70  D. WARBURTON           38.44
 82  A. INCHLEY             39.25
104  J. HURLEY              41.31
113  M. BRYANT              42.27
136  F. WATT                44.28
178  D. CRAWLEY             50.32

Under 15 Boys

  3  J. MCDONNELL           15.06
 31  T. NASH                18.52

Under 13 Boys

 17  G. TIPPITE             10.58
 25  J. NASH                11.27
 40  D. LATIMER             12.43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  G. DUCKWORTH           30.12
 38  K. DELBOOT             37.55

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  P. BRIDGER             34.28
 40  S. STILL               36.24
 78  A. JOHNSON             39.09
 92  M. ELLINGHAM           40.30
 98  W. DAVIES              40.57
 99  A. DAGLISH             41.00
119  K. MCLELLAN            42.50
135  P. JACOB               44.25
137  G. THOMAS              44.34
142  R. HARDY               45.22

Under 15 Boys

  2  D. WOODGATE            14.57
  6  P. BENEDICKTER         15.26
  9  D. BIANCHI             15.47
 13  T. MEAD                16.16
 16  M. BACHINI             16.42
 19  S. STILL               16.52
 24  D. JOHNSON             17.56
 25  T. DAY                 17.58
 33  B. PATCHETT            19.24
 36  NO. 398 AGAIN          20.32
 37  S. SUTTON              22.00

Under 13 Boys

 47  J. RISBRIDGER          14.20

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  C. BASSILL             28.17
 22  L. DAGLISH             33.04

Under 15 Girls

 13  C. LEWIS               15.48
 27  R. KEANE               18.10

Under 13 Girls

 31  G. KEANE               12.51
 48  K. MCCULLOCK           15.15

Under 11 Boys

  4  G. WARD                 7.03
 16  M. PEARCE               7.25
 33  T. KEENS                8.01
 44  G. MATTHEWS            10.02

Under 11 Girls

 13  E. HUDSON               7.38
 23  E. STILL                7.56

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  S. GOODWIN             33.51
 14  P. MACEY               34.11
 16  S. GREEN               34.25
 28  C. HEARN               35.27
 39  K. FARMER              36.21
 41  R. TAYLOR              36.26
 50  T. COMERFORD           36.52
 51  G. WILCOX              36.58
 53  I. VAN LOKVEN          37.23
 71  L. WHITTEN             38.55
 81  K. BENNETT             39.16
 88  D. MORITZ              40.02
 89  M. BURLING             40.12
100  P. FEIST               41.02
114  D. BRUMBY              42.30
115  R. POWNALL             42.32
121  C. TURRELL-BROWN       42.58
124  J. RYAN                43.05
125  S. RICE                43.13
126  N. WASHINGTON          43.19
127  N. TAYLOR              43.27
140  I. LICIETIS            44.59
152  R. WINTER              47.02
153  G. PUCCI               47.06
164  C. BALDWIN             48.38

Under 17 Men

  5  M. WILMOTT             23.58
 11  E. WINTER              25.05
 16  J. LYMAN               25.53
 19  C. GUY                 26.35
 21  K. LEGARD              27.16
 28  E. CASSIDY             32.44

Under 15 Boys

  1  M. EAGER               14.47

Under 13 Boys

  4  D. MURPHY              10.11
 13  M. MALCOLM             10.40
 16  S. REDDING             10.49
 22  R. BURLING             11.06
 29  J. HARVEY              11.43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  S. COX                 29.17
  7  J. BENHAM              29.54
  8  L. BROMILOW            30.07
 18  L. LICIETIS            32.29
 30  R. WILLIAMS            35.21
 32  S. RICHARDSON          35.41
 33  D. BALDWIN             35.59
 34  S. WRIGHT              36.14
 39  D. LAMBERT             38.04
 41  S. NEWBERRY            39.40

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  S. WILKINS             20.00
 24  K. DUNFORD             25.48
 25  V. FALLOW              25.50

Under 15 Girls

 12  L. MILLETT             15.37
 26  V. POPE                18.03
 30  S. HAYES               19.33

Under 13 Girls

  3  M. WOOD                10.38
 12  R. HARDY               11.38
 16  Z. ROGERS              11.50
 18  E. ROCHE               11.56
 38  A. RICHEY              13.30
 42  L. ADAMS               13.45
 44  C. HOBBS               13.49

Under 11 Boys

  9  J. KNIGHT               7.12
 11  B. CHAPMAN              7.16
 41  T. POWNALL              8.55

Under 11 Girls

 22  B. MORTON               7.55
 24  E. BOUSFIELD            8.00
 26  J. HARDY                8.06
 42  C. ALLAN                8.59

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 35  M. TANKARD             36.06
 52  L. BOMELLO             37.15
 55  T. DIXON               37.51
 63  R. GRANT               38.21
 80  D. HARTWELL            39.15
 94  A. MATTHEWS            40.38
102  S. THORP               41.16
111  R. TREADWELL           42.10
141  K. BELL                45.07
175  P. GRIMSDALE           49.54

Under 15 Boys

  5  A. SIMPSON             15.16

Under 13 Boys

  5  H. ROBERTSON           10.16

Junior/U17 Ladies

 11  H. CHAUNDY             21.54

Under 15 Girls

  1  M. HAWTIN              13.28
  3  D. ANDERSON            14.48
 14  A. CHIVERS             15.50

Under 13 Girls

  1  B. SWORDS              10.17
  4  L. HAWTIN              10.49
  6  J. WALKER              11.04
 21  J. ANSTICE             12.12

Under 11 Boys

  6  J. TACK                 7.08

Under 11 Girls

  3  B. HAWTIN               7.11

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 60  M. BRADLEY             38.06
 64  N. HARRIS              38.26
 72  A. MARCINOWICZ         38.56
 76  S. HANSCOMB            39.04
 93  T. BIRKETT             40.34
120  T. WOOLRIDGE           42.55
130  T. CORY                43.51
139  P. ILLING              44.49
154  R. BOYCE               47.07
159  C. HAMLET              47.42
163  S. DANIEL              48.27
168  J. WRAY                49.09

Under 15 Boys

 18  T. WILLIAMS            16.48
 21  J. DORMER              17.12

Under 13 Boys

  2  S. BYRNE                9.55
 45  M. WALKER              13.31

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 24  R. SHAW                33.05
 49  J. WALKER              45.58

Under 15 Girls

  4  V. WALKER              14.51
 23  C. MITCHELL            17.13
 29  N. DARBY               19.15

Under 13 Girls

 14  I. HENSON              11.47
 17  N. WICKINGS            11.52
 34  E. STEED               13.03
 45  J. HARTLEY             14.35

Under 11 Boys

 18  E. MARSH                7.26
 19  C. MINASHI              7.28
 26  M. WRIGHT               7.43
 32  H. WICKINGS             7.59
 34  J. PHILLIPS             8.02
 38  S. WALKER               8.30

Under 11 Girls

  6  S. BENTLEY              7.23
 16  H. HOLLIS               7.45
 18  L. VARNHAM              7.48

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  O. JONES               31.38
  6  S. KIMBER              33.23
  8  C. COLEMAN             33.37
  9  I. MAY                 33.42
 10  J. MCILROY             33.49
 17  T. HAUGHIAN            34.26
 20  T. HYDE                34.50
 33  O. LAEDERACH           35.55
 65  R. TEMPLE              38.34
105  B. FULLER              41.32
123  R. BRIGGS              43.02
133  P. ASHBY               44.05
158  W. WESSELY             47.35
162  I. MARMONT             48.20

Under 17 Men

  2  N. WHITE               23.11
  7  T. BARBOUR             24.14
 12  A. TOVEY               25.15
 17  L. TURTON              25.56
 26  L. FOX                 30.40

Under 15 Boys

 11  L. SLOAH               15.52
 15  C. CALVERT             16.32
 23  L. PORTER              17.44

Under 13 Boys

 10  J. BENNINGTON          10.33
 21  R. HARVEY              11.04

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  P. FUDGE               29.31
 11  A. BATHIE              30.18
 12  N. TRIBE               30.38
 16  A. TOMLINSON           31.27
 20  P. CALLINGHAM          32.56
 23  Y. EDWARDS             33.05
 25  L. JAMES               33.12
 36  S. TANSEY              36.55

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  A. FOX                 20.32
 15  R. STEDMAN             22.32
 26  L. SAMS                34.56

Under 15 Girls

  6  L. WYE                 14.56
 10  M. HACK                15.32
 11  L. BURKE               15.34
 28  L. TURNER              18.31
 31  D. KERBY               20.11

Under 13 Girls

 25  C. HALL                12.26
 26  V. KYLEY               12.29
 32  M. HAYNES              12.59
 40  R. WEGE                13.38

Under 11 Boys

  1  K. WYE                  6.47
  8  E. GUMPERT              7.11
 15  A. LANE                 7.25
 30  H. GUNN                 7.55
 31  C. SMEE                 7.58

Under 11 Girls

  8  B. WILSON               7.27
 12  C. ALLEN                7.35