Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2006/2007 Round 4

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 13 January 2007

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  P. GREGORY             30.32
 23  T. JONES               30.36
 67  CO STEPTOE             33.04
 94  N. TAYLOR              34.33
115  D. WIZARD              35.29
119  A. JOHNSON             35.40
120  S. ROONEY              35.41
122  I. THOMPSON            35.50
142  M. FALLAIZE            37.37
145  N. DAY                 38.10
148  A. ROBERTS             38.24
164  C. FALLAIZE            40.16
182  J. GIBSON              43.23

Under 17 Men

 18  J. FERGUSON            21.44
 23  F. ROONEY              22.06
 24  D. JAMES               22.16
 26  W. LIGHTFOOT           24.04

Under 13 Boys

  9  C. MEAD                10.42
 25  W. GURTON              11.05
 32  D. GURTON              11.27
 42  D. O'NEILL             12.08
 53  J. PARKER              13.54

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  R. IANNONE             22.34
  9  L. TAPPER              22.50
 23  C. STEPTOE             24.45
 39  V. SHELDON             27.23
 47  P. LINTON              28.05
 49  H. FALLAIZE            28.17

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  L. CARD                20.22
 21  R. CARD                22.06

Under 15 Girls

 15  C. APPLEBY             11.24
 27  T. PARROTT             11.58
 29  E. VINCE               12.04

Under 13 Girls

  9  K. PARTINGTON           9.42
 36  A. DWYER               10.39
 45  L. LIGHTFOOT           11.00
 47  S. CARD                11.08
 55  C. KNIPE               12.00
 56  D. LITTLEJOHN          12.02
 57  H. WELSH               12.05
 58  R. ARULAMANDAM         12.08

Under 11 Boys

 12  B. ALDER                5.32
 17  E. COLLIN               5.43

Under 11 Girls

 25  O. AMADI                6.15
 27  H. MCINTYRE             6.17
 28  N. THOMPSON             6.18
 29  R. BRUGGINK             6.20
 30  E. PARTINGTON           6.21
 33  N. BRUGGINK             6.26
 49  S. BENNEWITH            7.09
 52  D. ARULANANBAM          7.52

BEARBROOK


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 61  K. COLE                32.35
 83  A. SIMMONS             34.10
 97  A. TWISSELL            34.36
112  K. DYER                35.25
132  T. BARROWS             36.30
134  S. ALLEN               36.31
153  S. WICKHAM             38.42
155  J. POWELL              39.18
167  GARY SMITH             40.44
169  B. CRADDEN             41.10
173  M. DAVIS               42.00
177  B. BROWN               42.18
180  P. DOVEY               42.39
186  P. RANCE               45.08
188  P. WOODAGE             46.28

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 29  M. DUBLON              25.54
 30  H. MULHALL             26.01
 52  H. ALSTON              28.59
 53  S. RIDGEWAY            28.59
 61  D. KYNASTON            31.10
 63  A. WICKHAM             31.35
 64  N. PITTNAM             31.44
 67  A. STRANG              33.12
 68  J. AUSTIN              33.38
 70  L. FURRNESS            38.24

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  H. LOBB                27.00
  4  M. JANES               27.55
  5  W. LEVETT              27.58
  7  O. MATTHEWS            28.57
 10  N. MILLER              29.22
 12  T. NAYLOR              29.32
 14  C. RILEY               29.46
 15  R. POWELL              29.56
 26  S. TUTTLE              30.38
 31  J. ELSWORTHY           30.58
 34  R. HENDERSON           31.05
139  P. DANCER              37.09

Under 17 Men

  1  R. PARKER              18.58
  6  D. WILLIAMSON          20.23
  9  S. WALLBANK            20.25
 10  M. GOODWIN             20.36

Under 15 Boys

  6  J. GOODWIN             13.40
  9  L. TURNBULL            13.56
 17  M. BERGIN              14.21
 24  L. SUGARS              14.38
 30  J. ANGLE               15.28
 33  G. BURKETT             15.37

Under 13 Boys

  2  J. OXENHAM             10.16
  5  J. WILLIAMS            10.36
 10  L. ANGELL              10.44
 13  C. THORNLEY            10.45
 19  W. JOHNSON             10.57
 20  K. MASON               10.57
 21  B. ALCOCK              11.02
 28  M. MCGARRELL           11.21
 29  J. STEEL               11.22
 35  K. SENIOR              11.32
 40  O. ENGLISH             12.02
 41  C. ALEXANDER           12.05
 45  J. DOUGLAS             12.25

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  S. MORRIS              21.37
  2  P. PRESCOTT            22.08
 15  H. FRIZZELL            23.47

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  N. PETERS              18.06
  3  S. BOAST               19.07
  4  A. MCGURK              19.38
  5  R. CAVE                19.52
 12  S. CAUNT               20.38
 19  S. SNYMAN              21.45
 20  T. BARNES              21.58

Under 15 Girls

  2  A. MACKINNON-AUSTIN    10.38
  3  E. RELTON              10.52
  4  S. CUTLER              10.58
  9  A. WRIGHT              11.15
 17  H. GOODWIN             11.27
 34  D. SYKES               12.21

Under 13 Girls

  1  E. WALLBANK             8.57
 10  A. DALTON               9.43
 17  L. SALTER              10.02
 23  B. FIELDEN             10.13
 24  M. STEVENS             10.13
 43  L. RELTON              10.57
 50  R. PEARCE-ROBERTS      11.24
 61  J. TREDGETT            12.21
 63  I. WATT                12.57

Under 11 Boys

 11  R. WILLIAMS             5.31
 13  J. SAUNDERS             5.33
 18  J. THORNLEY             5.45

Under 11 Girls

  6  M. ANGEL                5.46

BELGRAVE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  P. WICKS               26.58

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 33  J. HUGHES              31.02
 44  E. COOKE               31.45
 49  P. DALY                32.17
 51  A. MOURIDIAN           32.21
105  J. ASHTON              35.11
114  J. STOCKER             35.29
133  A. SKANDA              36.30
166  G. COPPS               40.33

Under 17 Men

 27  T. ELLIOTT-MONEY       24.13

Under 15 Boys

  8  H. MITCHELL            13.53
 19  H. ELLIOTT-MONEY       14.30
 35  C. LARSEN              16.03
 37  R. LEE                 16.07

Under 13 Boys

  1  Z. SEDDON               9.58
 15  A. TOOMEY              10.49

Junior/U17 Ladies

 14  C. BAINES              20.59

Under 15 Girls

  6  J. HEDGERS             11.09
 18  R. MCCLAY              11.31
 22  D. SEDDON              11.35
 28  H. WEEKS               12.00
 30  J. PYE                 12.04
 32  L. RAYMENT             12.13
 33  C. MILLER              12.14

Under 13 Girls

  4  E. WALTON               9.22
  7  B. TURTON               9.36
 18  B. BERGER-NORTH        10.04
 21  G. CALLAGHAN           10.11
 33  M. ELMES               10.31
 41  G. COLLINS             10.51

Under 11 Boys

  1  M. SEDDON               5.06
 16  S. SEDDON               5.39

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 22  S. ELLERBY             30.33
 36  M. BENNETT             31.08
 37  E. O'GORMAN            31.12
 41  D. BROWN               31.28
 50  P. WALLACE             32.20
 72  J. TWEDDLE             33.28
 81  N. DERBY               34.02
 99  G. WALFORD             34.44
103  A. RICHARDSON          34.53
106  J. FAWCETT             35.12
118  R. ELLERBY             35.40
124  A. JONES               36.02
141  A. DALE                37.30
165  A. PEPPER              40.28
168  S. CLARKE              40.47
174  R. ENGERS              42.08
176  T. BRAWN               42.16
181  T. MOLESWORTH          43.21
193  H. CAVE                49.54
194  M. CARTWRIGHT          50.36

Under 15 Boys

  3  N. LINGLEY             13.35
  5  A. WATSON              13.39
 11  A. SHELLEY             14.08
 20  D. LOACH               14.32
 39  H. BEEDELL             16.38
 42  B. ALLPORT             18.12

Under 13 Boys

  6  O. CHURCH              10.36
  8  S. HARVEY              10.37
 14  D. BARRACLOUGH         10.45
 24  M. PALFREEMAN          11.03
 30  M. GODDARD             11.22
 31  H. MEARS               11.26
 33  J. DUTTON              11.27
 39  C. GABE                12.01
 50  E. APERGHIS            12.51

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  S. REYNOLDS            23.31
 17  D. WENMAN              23.57
 19  J. ORR                 24.19
 21  C. HOLLOWAY            24.37
 28  L. BARNETT             25.18
 34  C. STUBBINGS           26.31
 36  B. RALPH               26.48
 44  J. PEEL                27.53
 56  S. OSTERNEIER          29.59
 58  F. CALDER              30.23
 62  B. KING                31.25

Junior/U17 Ladies

 11  L. LINGLEY             20.36

Under 15 Girls

  7  B. MYERS               11.10
 35  J. HAYWARD             12.32
 50  D. MURPHY              13.55

Under 13 Girls

 40  E. LOACH               10.50
 60  F. TATE                12.18
 62  G. MACDONALD           12.49

Under 11 Boys

  4  J. MCCARTHY             5.16
 22  A. STENNING             5.54
 25  T. LEE                  5.58

Under 11 Girls

 13  C. MCINERNEY            6.00
 14  E. JONES                6.01
 20  E. BARRACLOUGH          6.07
 31  K. ROYALS               6.23

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 29  A. SAINSBURY           30.53
 60  D. ESMONDE             32.34
 64  P. ALLEN               32.49
 65  T. SHELDRICK           32.51
126  D. MEANEY              36.15
152  A. ALLEN               38.41
162  D. GRIMSDALE           40.09
170  J. COOPER              41.26
190  F. MILLS               47.12
191  P. BAILEY              48.01

Under 17 Men

 29  E. GARDNER             28.11

Under 15 Boys

  2  M. SALT                13.21

Under 13 Boys

 17  O. GLYN                10.56
 23  M. BONITO              11.02
 26  R. BUCK                11.10

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 40  N. HENRY               27.24
 43  C. MURRAY              27.38
 60  C. CRAWLEY             30.52
 65  G. BRADSHAW            31.51
 66  L. MERCHANT            32.38

Junior/U17 Ladies

 13  F. ROBERTS             20.45
 15  E. ROBERTS             21.07
 27  P. BENSUSAN            24.44

Under 15 Girls

 45  A. HAMPTON             13.12

Under 13 Girls

 16  B. ARMORCHE             9.57
 22  S. OLAH                10.12
 27  A. EYKELBOSCH          10.14
 29  L. BROWN               10.19
 37  S. KINLEY              10.41
 39  S. GROVER              10.42
 52  A. WRIGHT              11.26

Under 11 Boys

  6  M. BAGGIO               5.18
 19  D. STEVENS              5.46
 39  S. INNS                 6.33
 41  T. BUTLER               6.37

Under 11 Girls

 23  L. WRIGHT               6.12
 24  L. ROBERTS              6.14
 34  S. NEEDLEMAN            6.28
 50  H. RANCE                7.34

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  A. BOWDEN              27.49
 16  J. CRITCHLOW           30.03
 20  M. RAHIM               30.29
 24  J. BIGNALL             30.37
 27  J. COOPER              30.39
 28  A. WRAY                30.52
 30  C. FINILL              30.57
 32  M. JUDSON              30.59
 35  M. CURSONS             31.06
 46  P. NORRIS              31.55
 47  M. CRANWELL            31.59
 56  A. HOILES              32.26
 68  M. BARON               33.05
 71  M. CAREY               33.22
 80  D. GOODMAN             33.58
 90  D. NEVINS              34.30
 95  T. MCINTYRE            34.33
109  K. DRAPER              35.21
113  M. LEPPS               35.26
127  K. CONCANNON           36.22
144  M. KELLY               37.52

Under 17 Men

  3  C. SCOTT               19.57
  8  T. LEWIS               20.24
 11  M. HEGAN               20.42
 14  A. CARTER              21.08
 17  M. WARWICK             21.43
 21  C. TOWLER              21.59

Under 15 Boys

  4  M. LEWIS               13.38
 10  T. PATERSON            14.05
 25  A. CRESSWELL           15.03
 40  J. POPE                16.59

Under 13 Boys

 27  G. MORIARTY            11.18
 43  S. CARROLL             12.14
 47  C. MCBREEN             12.37
 48  D. DRAPER              12.40
 49  D. COCHRANE            12.41

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  L. LATTIMORE           19.03
  7  S. BROWN               20.12
 17  A. CONCANNON           21.31
 18  E. HENNESSY            21.37

Under 15 Girls

 12  C. OSBORNE             11.17
 14  L.  NYMAN              11.20
 25  K. BRADY               11.50
 37  A. HALL                12.43
 39  O. LAWRENCE            12.45

Under 13 Girls

  6  S. ANTOINE              9.26
 11  D. ANNENBERG            9.46
 28  E. PANAYI              10.14
 30  N. FOSTER              10.22
 35  E. BERMINGHAM          10.36
 46  A. RAINSFORD           11.02
 49  H. PERKS               11.23

Under 11 Boys

 15  L. SEXTON               5.39
 26  J. FRANCIS              5.58
 37  P. WARWICK              6.30

Under 11 Girls

  1  S. DRAPER               5.28
 21  S. EDWARDSON            6.09
 40  A. DRAPER               6.46
 43  E. SULLIVAN             6.51

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  G. HARRIS              30.22
 38  V. ZVEREV              31.13
 55  D. BURTON              32.25
 59  R. THETFORD            32.33
 74  P. GOODWIN             33.45
 79  L. HURMAN              33.57
 84  C. COLBECK             34.14
 89  J. GRIFFITHS           34.29
 93  I. MEADOWCROFT         34.33
100  R. SKILBECK            34.45
125  M. WORTHINGTON         36.11
160  T. SAJWAJ              39.52
163  P. READ                40.12
172  P. MORAN               41.37
192  K. VILLIERS            48.46

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  J. CRAFT               22.10
 12  L. BURTON              22.59
 20  D. MOORE               24.29
 37  L. OLIVER              27.03
 46  M-A FISCHER            28.04

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 58  G. EDWARDS             32.31
 62  B. CORFIELD            32.38
 77  A. INCHLEY             33.53
 86  D. WARBURTON           34.23
 87  J. HURLEY              34.24
121  TOM INCHLEY            35.43
136  G. STRATFORD           36.49
149  F. WATT                38.28

Under 15 Boys

  1  J. MCDONNELL           13.11
 32  T. NASH                15.35

Under 13 Boys

 22  J. NASH                11.02
 38  G. TIPPITE             11.56

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 48  K. DELBOOT             28.13
 55  A. UPTON               29.31

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 42  R. PALMER              31.36
 43  S. STILL               31.39
 69  W. DAVIES              33.08
 70  A. JOHNSON             33.13
 78  P. JACOB               33.54
 82  M. ELLINGHAM           34.03
 88  A. DAGLISH             34.28
135  P. STERRY              36.42
146  G. THOMAS              38.13
183  P. BROOKS              44.14
184  R. BRETT               44.45
187  D. POCOCK              45.26

Under 17 Men

 13  S. BAIRD               20.52

Under 15 Boys

 15  T. MEAD                14.14
 16  D. BIANCHI             14.16
 18  D. ROE                 14.28
 22  M. BACHINI             14.37
 26  S. STILL               15.04
 29  P. BENEDICKTER         15.23
 34  D. JOHNSON             15.51
 38  J. PITTS               16.21
 41  S. SUTTON              17.54

Under 13 Boys

 36  J. BENEDICTER          11.32
 44  J. RISBRIDGER          12.20

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 24  J. WINFIELD            24.52
 33  L. DAGLISH             26.29

Junior/U17 Ladies

 26  C. CROFT               24.26

Under 15 Girls

 42  R. KEANE               12.52

Under 13 Girls

 25  R. NOLAN               10.13
 42  G. KEANE               10.51

Under 11 Boys

  9  G. WARD                 5.27
 10  T. HUDSON               5.29
 27  J. HUDSON               6.00

Under 11 Girls

  7  E. HUDSON               5.47
 17  E. STILL                6.04

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  S. GREEN               30.26
 39  T. COMERFORD           31.21
 45  P. BOND                31.46
 48  G. WILCOX              32.15
 53  C. MAHON               32.24
 54  L. WHITTEN             32.24
 63  A. COX                 32.42
 76  I. PHEASEY             33.51
 98  P. FEIST               34.43
101  M. BURLING             34.52
123  D. BRUMBY              35.51
128  R. POWNALL             36.22
130  J. RYAN                36.24
137  C. TURRELL-BROWN       36.52
138  I. LICIETIS            37.01
147  I. PEARSON             38.13
151  N. WASHINGTON          38.33
154  D. FINDEL-HAWKINS      39.00
158  J. WILKINSON           39.36
178  C. BALDWIN             42.19
189  J. MCKELLAR            46.41

Under 17 Men

  5  M. WILMOTT             20.13
  7  E. WINTER              20.24
 12  K. LEGARD              20.48
 15  G. TILLEY              21.30
 19  J. LYMAN               21.50
 20  C. GUY                 21.55
 28  E. CASSIDY             25.34

Under 15 Boys

 13  S. DEATHE              14.09
 21  S. WINTERS             14.36
 23  M. PEPPER              14.37

Under 13 Boys

  3  D. MURPHY              10.19
 16  R. BURLING             10.52
 18  S. REDDING             10.57
 46  M. MALCOLM             12.27

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  C. SCOTT               22.18
  6  K. MCBRIDE             22.38
  7  I. THORNBURGH          22.42
 11  S. COX                 22.57
 16  L. BROMILOW            23.49
 22  J. BENHAM              24.43
 25  L. LICIETIS            25.00
 26  K. FARMER              25.01
 35  R. WILLIAMS            26.33
 38  D. GILL                27.15
 42  L. BRODERICK           27.36
 45  D. FARMER              28.01
 51  S. RICHARDSON          28.46
 54  D. LAMBERT             29.07
 57  S. NEWBERRY            30.12

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  A. LODDER              20.18

Under 15 Girls

 13  L. MILLETT             11.19
 24  J. LIVESEY             11.38
 26  J. SWEENEY             11.51
 31  A. OXTOBY              12.12
 46  L. JOHNSTON            13.24
 52  S. HAYES               14.59

Under 13 Girls

  3  M. WOOD                 9.13
 14  R. HARDY                9.48
 26  E. ROCHE               10.13
 34  Z. FRANKLAND           10.32
 44  L. ADAMS               10.57
 54  L. ADAMS               11.58

Under 11 Boys

  7  J. KNIGHT               5.25
 40  S. CADIGAN              6.34

Under 11 Girls

 19  L. KEIGHLEY             6.06
 22  E. BOUSFIELD            6.11
 47  C. ALLAN                7.00

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  S. MALE                29.33
 52  C. SYKES               32.22
 66  R. GRANT               33.02
 73  T. DIXON               33.31
 96  D. HARTWELL            34.34
102  R. TREADWELL           34.52
108  A. MATTHEWS            35.18
110  S. THORP               35.24
116  D. PARSONS             35.31
117  T. OSMAN               35.39
129  D. WHEELER             36.23
150  P. KIMBER              38.32
175  P. GRIMSDALE           42.12
179  M. REYNOLDS            42.24

Under 15 Boys

 14  A. SIMPSON             14.11

Under 13 Boys

 11  H. ROBERTSON           10.44
 12  N. BRIDLE              10.44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 32  G. HUETER              26.07

Junior/U17 Ladies

 16  H. CHAUNDY             21.15

Under 15 Girls

  1  M. HAWTIN              10.08
  8  D. ANDERSON            11.12
 16  A. CHIVERS             11.27

Under 13 Girls

  2  B. SWORDS               9.08
  5  L. HAWTIN               9.23
  8  J. WALKER               9.39
 20  J. ANSTICE             10.09

Under 11 Boys

  8  J. TACK                 5.26

Under 11 Girls

  4  B. HAWTIN               5.41

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  J. MCGINN              29.30
 75  M. BRADLEY             33.47
 85  G. MAYOH               34.16
104  P. ILLING              35.01
107  D. WALKER              35.18
111  T. BIRKETT             35.25
156  D. ROBERTSON           39.33
157  C. HAMLET              39.35
161  R. BOYCE               40.00
171  S. DANIEL              41.35
185  G. NEAL                45.04
195  R. HOYLE               61.00

Under 13 Boys

  4  S. BYRNE               10.27
 52  M. WALKER              13.25

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 69  J. WALKER              34.31

Junior/U17 Ladies

 24  H. KITCHEN             22.50

Under 15 Girls

  5  V. WALKER              11.03
 38  N. DARBY               12.44
 40  C. MITCHELL            12.49

Under 13 Girls

 19  N. WICKINGS            10.05
 32  S. BONN                10.27
 51  C. BENTLEY             11.24
 59  J. HARTLEY             12.10

Under 11 Boys

 29  H. WICKINGS             6.01
 30  C. MINASHI              6.02
 33  J. PHILLIPS             6.12
 34  S. WALKER               6.13
 36  J. PICKFORD             6.20

Under 11 Girls

 10  S. BENTLEY              5.55
 15  L. VARNHAM              6.02
 16  H. HOLLIS               6.03

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  O. JONES               28.39
  8  C. COLEMAN             29.10
  9  S. KIMBER              29.18
 17  T. HYDE                30.14
 25  T. HAUGHIAN            30.37
 40  V. BANGS               31.26
 57  G. GLANCY              32.30
 91  M. HILL                34.32
 92  R. TEMPLE              34.32
131  P. KENNEDY             36.28
140  K. SAUNDERS            37.18
143  P. ASHBY               37.44
159  W. WESSELY             39.46

Under 17 Men

  2  N. WHITE               19.35
  4  A. TOVEY               20.04
 16  T. BARBOUR             21.40
 22  L. TURTON              22.03
 25  L. O'SHEA              24.03

Under 15 Boys

  7  J. RADVAN              13.46
 12  L. SLOAH               14.09
 27  M. MOONEY              15.05
 28  L. PORTER              15.18
 31  G. GUNN                15.30
 36  N. SMALLWORTH          16.05

Under 13 Boys

  7  J. BENNINGTON          10.37
 34  R. HARVEY              11.30
 37  L. DELAZAR             11.52
 51  J. PORTER              13.00
 54  A. MATHIESON           15.36

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  P. FUDGE               22.44
 13  N. TRIBE               23.27
 18  A. TOMLINSON           24.07
 27  A. BATHIE              25.08
 31  P. CALLINGHAM          26.02
 41  S. TANSEY              27.28
 50  P. HING                28.27
 59  P. SIDDONS             30.29

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  R. STEDMAN             20.06
 10  F. SMITH               20.33
 22  F. DEVEREUX            22.26
 23  S. BROWN               22.47
 25  K. GORMAN              23.12
 28  L. SAMS                26.42

Under 15 Girls

 10  K. TREWHELIA           11.15
 11  L. WYE                 11.17
 19  E. BARRETT             11.32
 20  L. BARROW              11.33
 21  H. SPOONER             11.34
 23  M. HACK                11.36
 36  E. CASTLE              12.38
 41  K. TREVATT             12.52
 43  H. KIRBY               13.01
 44  S. DANIELS             13.03
 47  L. TURNER              13.43
 48  D. KERBY               13.48
 49  L. MURTAGH             13.49
 51  C. HING                14.35

Under 13 Girls

 12  N. BARBOUR              9.47
 13  S. REYNOLDS             9.47
 15  E. CROFT                9.49
 31  C. HALL                10.25
 38  V. KYLEY               10.41
 48  M. HAYNES              11.10
 53  T. JONES               11.41
 64  K. GORMAN              15.10
 65  C. SMITH               16.02

Under 11 Boys

  2  K. WYE                  5.12
 20  E. GUMPERT              5.49
 23  H. GUNN                 5.55
 24  A. LANE                 5.56
 28  NO. 98                  6.06
 31  H. GUNN                 6.09

Under 11 Girls

 12  B. CROFT                5.59
 36  E. HUXLEY               6.33
 37  L. FIELDER              6.38
 45  C. SIDHU                6.57
 46  S. CLITHEROE            6.58
 51  M. WRIGHT               7.41

WITNEY


Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  N. GOMM                22.55