Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2006/2007 Round 5

Held at Wing on 17 February 2007

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  T. JONES               32.43
 24  P. GREGORY             32.46
 31  D. MAISEY              33.13
 53  P. TOTTLE              34.26
 63  CO STEPTOE             35.23
 82  H. EDWARDS-EVANS       36.34
 88  I. THOMPSON            36.50
106  T. ROONEY              38.02
107  N. DAY                 38.03
115  S. ROONEY              38.41
134  A. ROBERTS             40.51
144  C. FALLAIZE            42.15
162  J. GIBSON              45.42

Under 17 Men

 15  J. FERGUSON            24.17
 16  F. ROONEY              24.30
 18  G. KNOWLES             24.47
 22  W. LIGHTFOOT           25.17

Under 15 Boys

 35  L. BATEMAN             22.09

Under 13 Boys

 12  C. MEAD                12.49
 25  D. O'NEILL             13.43
 29  T. ATKINS              13.51
 35  T. RIDING              14.24

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  R. IANNONE             24.30
 15  L. MARSHALL            27.25
 18  H. BENNEWITH           28.27
 25  S. BARNES              30.08
 27  V. SHELDON             30.37
 31  P. LINTON              30.52
 33  H. FALLAIZE            30.57

Junior/U17 Ladies

 12  L. CHADBONE            25.44

Under 15 Girls

 10  C. APPLEBY             17.57
 19  F. HUNT                19.26
 23  T. PARROTT             20.23
 28  A. LOOSE               22.17

Under 13 Girls

  5  K. PARTINGTON          13.44
 10  A. HUCKIN              14.10
 19  A. DWYER               15.07
 27  L. LIGHTFOOT           15.34
 36  S. BATEMAN             16.24
 39  H. WELSH               17.03
 41  D. LITTLEJOHN          17.43

Under 11 Boys

  5  R. SEEKINS              6.06
 15  B. ALDER                6.27

Under 11 Girls

 25  A. HASSALL              6.59
 27  O. AMADI                7.02
 28  S. HUCKIN               7.06
 32  E. PARTINGTON           7.10
 43  S. BENNEWITH            7.38
 44  C. KNIPE                7.41
 54  A. WRIGHT               8.29

BEARBROOK


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 78  O. BYRNE               36.13
 94  A. SIMMONS             37.12
108  T. BARROWS             38.03
111  A. TWISSELL            38.19
124  S. ALLEN               39.23
131  P. CAIRNIE             40.12
133  D. LUKIC               40.34
136  J. POWELL              41.13
139  GARY SMITH             41.22
150  P. CLARKE              43.18
156  P. DOVEY               44.49
163  G. TAYLOR              46.42
166  P. MASON               47.30
168  P. WOODAGE             48.07
169  A. BUTLER              48.10
170  P. RANCE               48.14

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 17  M. DUBLON              27.54
 21  H. MULHALL             28.50
 37  P. HERBERT             31.20
 40  S. RIDGEWAY            31.35
 47  A. STRANG              35.44
 50  C. CLIFFORD            39.04
 51  L. FURRNESS            39.05
 53  E. GOULD               43.38

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  C. RILEY               30.35
  6  N. MILLER              31.03
  9  S. TUTTLE              31.35
 17  A. CROSS               32.21
 20  C. DRINKWATER          32.42
 48  A. BLAIR               34.04
 50  R. HEANEY              34.11
 71  M. SHOTBOLT            35.48
 86  P. GOODING             36.41
109  T. ROBERTS             38.09
132  M. RUSSELL             40.30
143  P. DANCER              42.12
151  J. WILLIAMSON          43.33

Under 17 Men

  1  D. WILLIAMSON          21.49
  3  S. WALLBANK            22.21

Under 15 Boys

  4  J. GOODWIN             14.55
  7  K. CHIRURGA            15.23
 17  M. BERGIN              16.17
 25  J. ANGLE               17.33

Under 13 Boys

  2  J. OXENHAM             12.11
  3  J. WILLIAMS            12.17
  5  G. SUGARS              12.20
 13  C. THORNLEY            12.50
 18  L. ANGELL              13.04
 19  G. VINCE               13.05
 21  M. MCGARRELL           13.15
 23  W. JOHNSON             13.20
 27  A. MINNEY              13.47
 38  C. ALEXANDER           14.38
 41  D. HENSON              15.29

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  H. FRIZZELL            26.24
 36  E. COOMBES             31.17

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  R. CAVE                21.57
  3  S. BOAST               22.09
  4  A. MCGURK              22.16
 11  S. SNYMAN              24.31

Under 15 Girls

  1  A. MACKINNON-AUSTIN    16.24
  2  E. RELTON              16.47
  4  E. BLACKWELL           17.08
  5  A. WRIGHT              17.21
 14  D. SYKES               18.43
 17  E. BOAST               18.58

Under 13 Girls

  2  E. WALLBANK            12.33
  7  L. GILBERT             13.53
  8  A. DALTON              14.04
 15  L. SALTER              14.27
 26  Z. WRIGHT              15.33
 31  L. RELTON              15.55
 38  R. PEARCE-ROBERTS      16.43
 43  I. WATT                18.37

Under 11 Boys

  7  E. SMART                6.08
 10  R. WILLIAMS             6.15
 16  J. SAUNDERS             6.28
 21  J. JANES                6.34
 24  J. THORNLEY             6.41

Under 11 Girls

  5  M. ANGEL                6.23

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 32  J. SEDDON              33.14
 47  R. LARSEN              34.03
 49  P. DALY                34.08
 54  A. MOURIDIAN           34.33
 64  E. COOKE               35.25
119  J. STOCKER             39.12
126  A. SKANDA              39.52
160  G. COPPS               45.09

Under 15 Boys

 26  C. LARSEN              17.50

Under 13 Boys

  1  Z. SEDDON              11.43
  8  A. TOOMEY              12.37

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 41  J. LARSON              32.25

Under 15 Girls

 13  D. SEDDON              18.29
 15  H. WEEKS               18.45

Under 13 Girls

 11  B. TURTON              14.12
 17  B. BERGER-NORTH        14.45
 28  G. COLLINS             15.40

Under 11 Boys

  1  M. SEDDON               5.45
  4  S. SEDDON               6.05

Under 11 Girls

 36  H. TOOMEY               7.19

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  E. O'GORMAN            31.43
 15  T. BEEDELL             32.09
 23  M. BENNETT             32.46
 29  D. BROWN               33.09
 52  S. BROWN               34.20
 69  P. WALLACE             35.42
 75  A. RICHARDSON          36.07
 84  G. WALFORD             36.38
 87  R. ELLERBY             36.42
 91  P. WOOTTON             36.58
110  J. FAWCETT             38.15
118  A. JONES               39.03
127  A. DALE                40.00
141  D. WHITELOCK           42.05
142  J. CRICK               42.05
146  R. ENGERS              42.32
155  A. PEPPER              44.43
157  D. SMITH               44.51
159  T. BRAWN               44.57
164  D. ATKINSON            47.20
173  H. CAVE                50.44
175  M. CARTWRIGHT          53.34

Under 15 Boys

  6  A. SHELLEY             15.22
 19  A. WATSON              16.30
 20  D. LOACH               16.45
 22  N. LINGLEY             17.00
 30  H. BEEDELL             18.39
 34  B. ALLPORT             19.38

Under 13 Boys

  7  S. HARVEY              12.36
 10  D. BARRACLOUGH         12.39
 16  O. CHURCH              13.00
 20  M. GODDARD             13.08
 26  H. MEARS               13.43
 37  J. DUTTON              14.36
 39  C. GABE                14.42
 40  E. APERGHIS            15.23

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  S. REYNOLDS            26.04
 24  C. STUBBINGS           29.30
 32  K. LOACH               30.53
 45  F. CALDER              34.31
 48  B. KING                37.17

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  L. LINGLEY             23.16
 15  R. MOORHOUSE           28.08

Under 15 Girls

  8  B. MYERS               17.46
 22  A. BARRACLOUGH         20.10
 27  I. BRAND               22.12
 29  D. MURPHY              22.23

Under 13 Girls

 42  G. MACDONALD           17.54
 44  F. TATE                19.06

Under 11 Boys

 11  J. MCCARTHY             6.15
 13  J. COCHRANE             6.18
 23  B. HUGHES               6.37
 31  T. LEE                  6.58
 45  M. TATE                 8.20

Under 11 Girls

 14  E. JONES                6.48
 16  E. BARRACLOUGH          6.49
 23  K. ROYALS               6.59
 38  C. JONES                7.28

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  A. SAINSBURY           32.22
 44  T. SHELDRICK           34.01
 56  D. ESMONDE             34.51
 58  P. ALLEN               34.56
116  A. DELNEVO             38.45
152  J. COOPER              43.58
171  F. MILLS               48.18
172  M. SARGENT             48.23
176  M. PERRY               55.12

Under 15 Boys

  3  M. SALT                14.50

Under 13 Boys

  9  O. GLYN                12.38
 14  R. BUCK                12.51
 17  M. BONITO              13.02
 30  J. EYKELBOSCH          13.54
 33  A. BRAMLEY             14.00
 34  A. BEVAN               14.02

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 29  C. MURRAY              30.47
 30  N. HENRY               30.48
 44  C. CRAWLEY             34.29
 46  G. BRADSHAW            35.16
 52  S. TOWL                39.58

Junior/U17 Ladies

 14  P. BENSUSAN            27.34

Under 15 Girls

 18  A. KELLY               19.12

Under 13 Girls

 16  A. EYKELBOSCH          14.31
 20  L. BROWN               15.11
 30  S. GROVER              15.55
 33  S. KINLEY              16.04
 40  A. WRIGHT              17.16

Under 11 Boys

 20  D. STEVENS              6.32
 38  R. TINKER               7.10
 42  T. BUTLER               7.54
 43  S. INNS                 8.05

Under 11 Girls

 20  L. WRIGHT               6.53
 31  L. ROBERTS              7.09
 41  C. PHILLIPSON           7.33
 50  H. RANCE                8.09

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  D. NEVINS              31.11
 13  A. WRAY                32.01
 16  J. BIGNALL             32.16
 19  M. CURSONS             32.37
 25  M. RAHIM               32.50
 26  C. FINILL              32.58
 37  P. NORRIS              33.36
 41  M. CAREY               33.54
 90  T. MCINTYRE            36.56
 93  K. CONCANNON           37.07
104  K. DRAPER              37.58
165  D. MACKENZIE           47.26

Under 17 Men

  6  M. HEGAN               22.44
  7  T. LEWIS               23.02
 17  A. CARTER              24.35
 20  M. WARWICK             25.09

Under 15 Boys

  9  M. LEWIS               15.32
 14  A. CRESSWELL           16.05
 31  P. BENSON              18.42

Under 13 Boys

 31  S. CARROLL             13.55
 43  D. COCHRANE            16.14
 44  D. DRAPER              16.21

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  L. LATTIMORE           20.31
  5  A. CONCANNON           22.42
 10  S. BROWN               23.58

Under 15 Girls

  7  P. LOWE                17.41
 11  K. BRADY               18.08
 20  T. DANIELS-MOSS        19.48
 26  O. LAWRENCE            21.09

Under 13 Girls

 21  N. FOSTER              15.11
 25  A. BARFORD             15.32
 35  H. PERKS               16.16

Under 11 Boys

 17  L. SEXTON               6.29
 18  L. HAWKINS              6.30
 25  G. SMITH                6.41
 32  J. HILL                 6.59
 35  J. FRANCIS              7.04
 39  P. WARWICK              7.11
 40  A. HEWITSON             7.22

Under 11 Girls

  4  S. DRAPER               6.21
 42  A. DRAPER               7.35

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  G. HARRIS              32.03
 35  R. THETFORD            33.32
 40  V. ZVEREV              33.50
 51  D. BURTON              34.15
 65  P. GOODWIN             35.27
 67  C. COLBECK             35.32
 72  J. GRIFFITHS           35.53
 74  L. MCNEILL             36.04
 79  L. HURMAN              36.15
105  M. WORTHINGTON         38.00
128  I. MEADOWCROFT         40.04
148  P. MORAN               42.52
174  K. VILLIERS            50.52

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  J. CRAFT               24.36
  7  L. BURTON              25.50
  8  K. HEWITSON            25.59
 11  S. WHITWORTH           26.12
 14  D. MOORE               26.40
 20  L. OLIVER              28.50
 38  M-A FISCHER            31.29

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 42  A. INCHLEY             33.57
 45  B. CORFIELD            34.01
 68  D. WARBURTON           35.38
 89  TOM INCHLEY            36.52
101  I. ROBERTS             37.44
117  G. STRATFORD           38.52
120  N. CLAY                39.13
137  TIM INCHLEY            41.16
149  F. WATT                43.02
153  I. HOSLEY              43.58

Under 15 Boys

  1  J. MCDONNELL           14.25
 23  T. NASH                17.23
 32  T. STEVENSON           18.44

Under 13 Boys

 32  G. TIPPITE             13.58
 36  G. LANGSTON            14.34

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 39  A. UPTON               31.35

Under 15 Girls

 21  J. LANGSTON            19.59

Under 11 Boys

 36  J. CLAY                 7.08

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  P. BRIDGER             31.20
 27  P. FARMER              33.05
 28  S. STILL               33.08
 55  A. JOHNSON             34.50
 76  M. ELLINGHAM           36.07
 81  P. BENEDICKTER         36.29
 83  N. LATIMER             36.36
114  K. MCLELLAN            38.35
138  G. THOMAS              41.18
140  S. BACHINI             41.46
145  R. HARDY               42.26

Under 17 Men

 11  S. BAIRD               23.19
 14  P. BACHINI             23.56

Under 15 Boys

  2  P. BENEDICKTER         14.45
  5  D. WOODGATE            15.09
 10  D. BIANCHI             15.45
 12  T. MEAD                15.56
 15  M. BACHINI             16.09
 18  T. DAY                 16.27
 28  D. JOHNSON             17.55
 29  J. COOPER              18.01
 33  J. PITTS               19.03

Under 13 Boys

 28  J. BENEDICTER          13.49
 42  J. RISBRIDGER          15.41

Under 15 Girls

 24  R. KEANE               20.31

Under 13 Girls

 14  R. NOLAN               14.25
 24  G. KEANE               15.30

Under 11 Boys

  8  G. WARD                 6.09
  9  T. HUDSON               6.13
 34  J. HUDSON               7.00

Under 11 Girls

  8  E. HUDSON               6.31
 34  E. STILL                7.15
 35  K. LENNON               7.17
 45  C. TILLEY               7.46
 53  R. CLERKIN              8.26

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 22  C. HEARN               32.45
 33  P. BOND                33.15
 36  G. WILCOX              33.34
 38  C. MAHON               33.38
 39  A. COX                 33.43
 43  I. VAN LOKVEN          33.58
 57  I. PHEASEY             34.54
 62  L. WHITTEN             35.22
 70  M. DOWN                35.47
 85  M. GROOM               36.40
 97  M. BURLING             37.30
 98  P. FEIST               37.34
100  I. WOOD                37.42
112  I. RUSSELL             38.22
113  D. BRUMBY              38.31
121  C. TURRELL-BROWN       39.14
123  R. POWNALL             39.17
129  N. WASHINGTON          40.06
130  N. TAYLOR              40.11
158  C. BALDWIN             44.54

Under 17 Men

  4  M. WILMOTT             22.39
  5  K. LEGARD              22.42
 10  E. WINTER              23.16
 12  J. BELL                23.45
 13  J. LYMAN               23.51
 19  C. GUY                 25.05
 23  M. KENNY               26.05

Under 15 Boys

 11  S. DEATHE              15.52
 16  D. YOUNG               16.09

Under 13 Boys

  4  D. MURPHY              12.18
 11  R. BURLING             12.41

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  C. SCOTT               24.42
  5  S. COX                 25.23
  6  T. TAYLOR              25.40
 10  L. BROMILOW            26.06
 12  J. BENHAM              26.17
 23  K. BISHOP              29.16
 26  R. WILLIAMS            30.12
 28  A. GOOCH               30.41
 42  D. LAMBERT             32.36
 43  L. CRIPPS              32.59

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  S. WILKINS             22.53

Under 15 Girls

  9  J. SWEENEY             17.50
 12  J. LIVESEY             18.23
 16  A. OXTOBY              18.47
 25  L. JOHNSTON            20.43

Under 13 Girls

  3  M. WOOD                12.53
 18  L. WOOD                15.04
 37  L. ADAMS               16.35

Under 11 Boys

 14  J. KNIGHT               6.24
 29  J. SELVEY               6.51
 37  S. CADIGAN              7.09

Under 11 Girls

 13  E. BOUSFIELD            6.44
 29  H. SELVEY               7.07
 30  L. KEIGHLEY             7.07
 52  C. ALLAN                8.13

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  D. MERCKEL             30.26
 10  S. MALE                31.38
 30  M. TANKARD             33.11
 59  T. DIXON               34.57
 60  R. GRANT               35.10
 66  B. GREEN               35.29
 73  J. EXLEY               36.02
 77  D. HARTWELL            36.10
 80  A. ALI                 36.19
 95  D. WHEELER             37.15
 96  S. THORP               37.17
102  R. TREADWELL           37.47
125  C. RUTLAND             39.43
135  P. KIMBER              41.07
147  P. GRIMSDALE           42.42

Under 15 Boys

  8  A. SIMPSON             15.28

Under 13 Boys

  6  H. ROBERTSON           12.31
 15  N. BRIDLE              12.55
 22  W. HANDSCOMBE          13.16

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  H. CHAUNDY             23.31

Under 15 Girls

  6  D. ANDERSON            17.36

Under 13 Girls

  1  B. SWORDS              12.28
  4  L. HAWTIN              13.30
  6  J. WALKER              13.46
 29  J. ANSTICE             15.50

Under 11 Boys

  6  J. TACK                 6.07

Under 11 Girls

  3  B. HAWTIN               6.19
 10  S. ELKIRATE             6.34

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  J. MCGINN              31.44
 61  N. HARRIS              35.16
 99  T. BIRKETT             37.34
103  G. MAYOH               37.48
122  P. ILLING              39.15
154  C. HAMLET              44.11
161  S. DANIEL              45.09
167  G. NEAL                47.53
177  R. HOYLE               68.33

Under 15 Boys

 13  T. WILLIAMS            16.03

Junior/U17 Ladies

 13  H. KITCHEN             26.28

Under 13 Girls

 13  N. WICKINGS            14.20
 22  S. BONN                15.13
 34  C. BENTLEY             16.05

Under 11 Boys

 26  H. WICKINGS             6.45
 27  B. PARSONS              6.46
 28  J. PHILLIPS             6.50
 30  C. MINASHI              6.56

Under 11 Girls

 15  S. BENTLEY              6.49
 22  H. HOLLIS               6.57
 26  L. VARNHAM              7.00
 51  G. CHESTER              8.11
 55  A. TROUNCE              9.05

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  O. JONES               30.16
  4  C. COLEMAN             30.40
  5  S. KIMBER              30.58
 34  V. BANGS               33.28
 46  T. HAUGHIAN            34.02
 92  M. HILL                37.00

Under 17 Men

  2  N. WHITE               21.56
  8  L. TURTON              23.06
  9  T. BARBOUR             23.14
 21  C. SMART               25.14

Under 15 Boys

 21  G. GUNN                16.54
 24  C. CALVERT             17.27
 27  L. PORTER              17.50

Under 13 Boys

 24  J. FIELDMARTIN         13.30

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  C. DICKIE              23.46
 16  L. JAMES               27.48
 19  P. CALLINGHAM          28.44
 22  Y. EDWARDS             28.57
 34  L. ROE                 30.58
 35  S. TANSEY              31.08
 49  P. SIDDONS             39.02

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  R. STEDMAN             23.56

Under 15 Girls

  3  L. WYE                 16.54

Under 13 Girls

  9  E. CROFT               14.08
 12  N. BARBOUR             14.13
 23  V. KYLEY               15.28
 32  M. HAYNES              15.59
 45  T. KIRBY               19.16
 46  J. CHEW                19.50

Under 11 Boys

  2  K. WYE                  5.55
 12  E. GUMPERT              6.18
 19  A. LANE                 6.30

Under 11 Girls

  9  C. ALLEN                6.34
 12  B. CROFT                6.40
 37  L. FIELDER              7.26