Chiltern League Division 1 2006-2007

Current Individual Positions

Updated: 07/03/2007

Final results for the year are based on the best 4 out of 5 races.


Senior Men Overall                   1    2    3    4    5
  1  A. BOWDEN  (HARROW)             1    1    3    2          7
  2  M. JANES  (BEDFORD & C)         3    2    4    3         12
  3  O. JONES  (WINDSOR)            31    5    2    5    1    13
  4  C. COLEMAN  (WINDSOR)           5         8    7    4    24
  5  N. MILLER  (BEDFORD & C)            10    7    9    6    32
  6  S. MALE  (OXFORD)               8    8        12   10    38
  7  S. KIMBER  (WINDSOR)           22         6    8    5    41
  8  P. BRIDGER  (LUTON)            10   11   18         8    47
  9  C. RILEY  (BEDFORD & C)        14   24   21   13    3    51
 10  J. MCGINN  (WATFORD)           17   17        10   12    56

Senior Men                           1    2    3    4    5
  1  A. BOWDEN  (HARROW)             1    1    3    2          7
  2  M. JANES  (BEDFORD & C)         3    2    4    3         12
  3  O. JONES  (WINDSOR)            31    5    2    5    1    13
  4  C. COLEMAN  (WINDSOR)           5         8    7    4    24
  5  N. MILLER  (BEDFORD & C)            10    7    9    6    32
  6  S. KIMBER  (WINDSOR)           22         6    8    5    41
  7  P. BRIDGER  (LUTON)            10   11   18         8    47
  8  C. RILEY  (BEDFORD & C)        14   24   21   13    3    51
  9  J. MCGINN  (WATFORD)           17   17        10   12    56
 10  G. HARRIS  (HEADINGTON)        16   22   23   17   14    69
 11  T. HAUGHIAN  (WINDSOR)         21   19   17   24   46    81
 12  E. O'GORMAN  (CHILTERN H.)     25   35   24   36   11    95
 13  J. BIGNALL  (HARROW)           34   27        23   16   100
 14  M. RAHIM  (HARROW)             32   31   31   19   25   106
 15  C. HEARN  (MILTON K)           29   38   28        22   117
 16  A. WRAY  (HARROW)              49        29   27   13   118
 17  D. NEVINS  (HARROW)                 20   12   87    7   126
 18  P. NORRIS  (HARROW)            55   33   25   45   37   140
 19  J. COOPER  (HARROW)            46   40   42   26        154
 20  S. STILL  (LUTON)              78   64   39   42   28   173
 21  G. WILCOX  (MILTON K)          71   41   50   46   36   173
 22  D. BURTON  (HEADINGTON)        45   62   57   52   51   205
 23  A. JOHNSON  (LUTON)            66   69   77   67   55   257
 24  N. HARRIS  (WATFORD)           69   75   63        61   268
 25  I. PHEASEY  (MILTON K)         77   76        73   57   283
 26  G. EDWARDS  (LEIGHTON B)       99   86   65   55        305
 27  P. GOODWIN  (HEADINGTON)      164   95   83   71   65   314
 28  D. WARBURTON  (LEIGHTON B)    103        69   83   68   323
 29  K. DRAPER  (HARROW)           136   99  108  106  104   417
 30  A. JONES  (CHILTERN H.)       111   94  106  121  118   429
 31  D. BRUMBY  (MILTON K)         145       113  120  113   491
 32  C. TURRELL-BROWN  (MILTON K)  134  129  120  134  121   504
 33  N. WASHINGTON  (MILTON K)     120  145  125  148  129   519
 34  J. POWELL  (BEARBROOK)        191  196  155  152  136   634
 35  P. MORAN  (HEADINGTON)        187  177  142  169  148   636
 36  GARY SMITH  (BEARBROOK)       184       171  164  139   658

Junior Men                           1    2    3    4    5
  1  S. TUTTLE  (BEDFORD & C)       18   23   19   25    9    69
  2  T. SHELDRICK  (DACORUM)        51   49   44   62   44   188
  3  M. CAREY  (HARROW)             39        56   68   41   204
  4  A. MOURIDIAN  (BRACKNELL)      42        66   49   54   211
  5  E. COOKE  (BRACKNELL)          50   55        43   64   212
  6  B. CORFIELD  (LEIGHTON B)      64   50   60   59   45   214
  7  L. WHITTEN  (MILTON K)         76        70   51   62   259
  8  W. DAVIES  (LUTON)            107   77   97   66        347
  9  N. DAY  (AYLESBURY)                114  107  142  107   470
 10  J. STOCKER  (BRACKNELL)            137  105  111  119   472

Male Vets Over 40                    1    2    3    4    5
  1  S. MALE  (OXFORD)               8    8        12   10    38
  2  A. SAINSBURY  (DACORUM)        30   36   27   28   18   103
  3  T. JONES  (AYLESBURY)          33   43   35   22   21   111
  4  M. CURSONS  (HARROW)           28   42   36   34   19   117
  5  C. FINILL  (HARROW)            67   46   33   29   26   134
  6  D. BROWN  (CHILTERN H.)        20        48   40   29   137
  7  V. ZVEREV  (HEADINGTON)        26   37   45   37   40   140
  8  T. DIXON  (OXFORD)             61   58   54   70   59   232
  9  C. MAHON  (MILTON K)           84   68        50   38   240
 10  P. ALLEN  (DACORUM)            73   66   55   61   58   240
 11  M. BRADLEY  (WATFORD)          75   70   59   72        276
 12  R. TEMPLE  (WINDSOR)           82   85   64   89        320
 13  J. GRIFFITHS  (HEADINGTON)    125   80   84   86   72   322
 14  O. BYRNE  (BEARBROOK)          94   88   72        78   332
 15  H. EDWARDS-EVANS  (AYLESBURY)  87   92   85        82   346
 16  M. ELLINGHAM  (LUTON)         115  119   91   79   76   361
 17  G. WALFORD  (CHILTERN H.)      92  100   89   96   84   361
 18  A. SIMMONS  (BEARBROOK)       117        76   80   94   367
 19  M. BURLING  (MILTON K)        110  112   88   98   97   393
 20  I. MEADOWCROFT  (HEADINGTON)   97   83        90  128   398
 21  G. MAYOH  (WATFORD)           109  116        82  103   410
 22  P. FEIST  (MILTON K)          139  128   99   95   98   420
 23  R. POWNALL  (MILTON K)        118  140  114  125  123   480
 24  P. ILLING  (WATFORD)          137  121  138  101  122   481
 25  K. CONCANNON  (HARROW)        155  167  121  124   93   493
 26  S. ALLEN  (BEARBROOK)         138  153  127  131  124   520
 27  P. JACOB  (LUTON)             152  171  134   75        532
 28  A. DALE  (CHILTERN H.)        148  160  128  138  127   541
 29  S. ROONEY  (AYLESBURY)        198  192  143  117  115   567
 30  A. ROBERTS  (AYLESBURY)       186  184  149  145  134   612
 31  C. FALLAIZE  (AYLESBURY)      189  212  166  161  144   660
 32  S. DANIEL  (WATFORD)          170  198  162  168  161   661
 33  P. CLARKE  (BEARBROOK)        183  188  159       150   680
 34  A. PEPPER  (CHILTERN H.)           210  154  162  155   681

Male Vets Over 50                    1    2    3    4    5
  1  P. GREGORY  (AYLESBURY)        15   26        20   24    85
  2  R. GRANT  (OXFORD)             57   71   62   63   60   242
  3  CO STEPTOE  (AYLESBURY)        59   79   74   64   63   260
  4  D. HARTWELL  (OXFORD)               93   79   93   77   342
  5  T. MCINTYRE  (HARROW)         100  109  102   92   90   384
  6  K. MCLELLAN  (LUTON)           88   89  118       114   409
  7  M. HILL  (WINDSOR)            122  126        88   92   428
  8  R. TREADWELL  (OXFORD)        121  136  110   99  102   432
  9  R. ELLERBY  (CHILTERN H.)          135   96  115   87   433
 10  S. THORP  (OXFORD)            149  132  101  107   96   436
 11  A. MATTHEWS  (OXFORD)         130  120   93  105        448
 12  D. WIZARD  (AYLESBURY)        141  124  100  112        477
 13  D. WHEELER  (OXFORD)           93  181       126   95   495
 14  T. BARROWS  (BEARBROOK)       144  148  115  129  108   496
 15  G. THOMAS  (LUTON)            167  159  136  143  138   576
 16  I. LICIETIS  (MILTON K)       154  156  139  135        584
 17  F. WATT  (LEIGHTON B)              163  135  146  149   593
 18  P. DANCER  (BEDFORD & C)           164  169  136  143   612
 19  C. HAMLET  (WATFORD)          179       158  154  154   645
 20  R. HARDY  (LUTON)             176  189  141       145   651
 21  P. GRIMSDALE  (OXFORD)        174  207  174  172  147   667
 22  J. COOPER  (DACORUM)          199  204  170  167  152   688
 23  C. BALDWIN  (MILTON K)        206  214  163  175  158   702
 24  T. BRAWN  (CHILTERN H.)            213  168  173  159   713
 25  J. GIBSON  (AYLESBURY)        208       180  179  162   729
 26  P. WOODAGE  (BEARBROOK)       212  224  183  185  168   748
 27  P. RANCE  (BEARBROOK)         216  225  188  183  170   757
 28  M. SARGENT  (DACORUM)         204  220  186       172   782
 29  M. PERRY  (DACORUM)           214  222  184       176   796

Male Vets Over 60                    1    2    3    4    5
  1  M. WORTHINGTON  (HEADINGTON)  131  127   95  122  105   449
  2  A. ALLEN  (DACORUM)           158  168  145  149        620
  3  P. KIMBER  (OXFORD)           169  173       147  135   624
  4  M. CARTWRIGHT  (CHILTERN H.)  218  228  191  191  175   775
  5  H. CAVE  (CHILTERN H.)        211  223       190  173   797
  6  P. BAILEY  (DACORUM)          217  229  189  188        823

Under 17 Men                         1    2    3    4    5
  1  R. PARKER  (BEDFORD & C)        1    1    1    1          4
  2  N. WHITE  (WINDSOR)                  4    2    2    2    10
  3  C. SCOTT  (HARROW)              6    3    8    3         20
  4  M. WILMOTT  (MILTON K)          9    8    5    5    4    22
  5  D. WILLIAMSON  (BEDFORD & C)    7   11    9    6    1    23
  6  A. TOVEY  (WINDSOR)             2    6   12    4         24
  7  S. WALLBANK  (BEDFORD & C)          15    4    9    3    31
  8  T. LEWIS  (HARROW)             11   10    6    8    7    31
  9  A. CARTER  (HARROW)             3    5   15   14   17    37
 10  E. WINTER  (MILTON K)               12   11    7   10    40
 11  K. LEGARD  (MILTON K)          10   14   21   12    5    41
 12  T. BARBOUR  (WINDSOR)               18    7   16    9    50
 13  S. BAIRD  (LUTON)              13   17        13   11    54
 14  L. TURTON  (WINDSOR)                20   17   22    8    67
 15  J. LYMAN  (MILTON K)           32   29   16   19   13    77
 16  M. WARWICK  (HARROW)           22        20   17   20    79
 17  F. ROONEY  (AYLESBURY)         28   21   24   23   16    84
 18  C. GUY  (MILTON K)                  28   19   20   19    86
 19  G. KNOWLES  (AYLESBURY)        30   26   14        18    88
 20  D. JAMES  (AYLESBURY)          27   22   18   24         91

Under 15 Boys                        1    2    3    4    5
  1  J. MCDONNELL  (LEIGHTON B)      3    4    3    1    1     8
  2  D. WOODGATE  (LUTON)            6    1    2         5    14
  3  J. GOODWIN  (BEDFORD & C)       7         4    6    4    21
  4  M. LEWIS  (HARROW)              5    7    8    4    9    24
  5  A. SIMPSON  (OXFORD)            8         5   14    8    35
  6  N. LINGLEY  (CHILTERN H.)      23    9   12    3   22    46
  7  A. WATSON  (CHILTERN H.)       12        10    5   19    46
  8  T. PATERSON  (HARROW)          13   16    7   10         46
  9  D. BIANCHI  (LUTON)            20   12    9   16   10    47
 10  S. DEATHE  (MILTON K)           9   17        13   11    50
 11  T. MEAD  (LUTON)               16   14   13   15   12    54
 12  K. CHIRURGA  (BEDFORD & C)     29    8   17         7    61
 13  M. BACHINI  (LUTON)            25        16   22   15    78
 14  A. CRESSWELL  (HARROW)         34   21   20   25   14    80
 15  S. STILL  (LUTON)              32   20   19   26         97
 16  L. PORTER  (WINDSOR)           38   32   23   28   27   110
 17  D. JOHNSON  (LUTON)            44   29   24   34   28   115
 18  J. ANGLE  (BEDFORD & C)        39        22   30   25   116
 19  T. NASH  (LEIGHTON B)          45   34   31   32   23   120
 20  C. LARSEN  (BRACKNELL)              37   27   35   26   125
 21  R. LEE  (BRACKNELL)            35   26   28   37        126
 22  H. BEEDELL  (CHILTERN H.)      50   39   30   39   30   138
 23  P. BENSON  (HARROW)            53   30   26        31   140
 24  J. PITTS  (LUTON)              47   33        38   33   151
 25  J. POPE  (HARROW)              46   35   34   40        155
 26  B. ALLPORT  (CHILTERN H.)      55   45        42   34   176
 27  S. SUTTON  (LUTON)             58   44   37   41        180

Under 13 Boys                        1    2    3    4    5
  1  Z. SEDDON  (BRACKNELL)          1    1    1    1    1     4
  2  D. MURPHY  (MILTON K)           2    2    4    3    4    11
  3  J. OXENHAM  (BEDFORD & C)            5    8    2    2    17
  4  S. HARVEY  (CHILTERN H.)        4    4    6    8    7    21
  5  H. ROBERTSON  (OXFORD)          8    3    5   11    6    22
  6  C. MEAD  (AYLESBURY)            3         3    9   12    27
  7  O. CHURCH  (CHILTERN H.)        5         7    6   16    34
  8  O. GLYN  (DACORUM)             10    6   14   17    9    39
  9  C. THORNLEY  (BEDFORD & C)      6   13   11   13   13    43
 10  S. REDDING  (MILTON K)         13   10   16   18         57
 11  D. BARRACLOUGH  (CHILTERN H.)  19        15   14   10    58
 12  N. BRIDLE  (OXFORD)            21   11        12   15    59
 13  R. BURLING  (MILTON K)         27   12   22   16   11    61
 14  L. ANGELL  (BEDFORD & C)            19   24   10   18    71
 15  M. MALCOLM  (MILTON K)          7    9   13   46         75
 16  G. VINCE  (BEDFORD & C)        15   17   27        19    78
 17  R. HARVEY  (WINDSOR)           17   14   21   34         86
 18  H. MEARS  (CHILTERN H.)        23   18   23   31   26    90
 19  B. ALCOCK  (BEDFORD & C)       32   21   19   21         93
 20  J. STEEL  (BEDFORD & C)        31   20   20   29        100
 21  J. NASH  (LEIGHTON B)          40   22   25   22        109
 22  G. TIPPITE  (LEIGHTON B)            23   17   38   32   110
 23  J. BENEDICTER  (LUTON)         42   24        36   28   130
 24  C. GABE  (CHILTERN H.)         28   26        39   39   132
 25  D. DRAPER  (HARROW)            33   32   28   48   44   137
 26  J. DUTTON  (CHILTERN H.)            34   33   33   37   137
 27  C. ALEXANDER  (BEDFORD & C)    36   42   32   41   38   147
 28  J. DOUGLAS  (BEDFORD & C)      34   39   36   45        154
 29  J. RISBRIDGER  (LUTON)         45   37   47   44   42   168
 30  E. APERGHIS  (CHILTERN H.)     47   43   41   50   40   171
 31  D. COCHRANE  (HARROW)          57   51   44   49   43   187

Senior Ladies Overall                1    2    3    4    5
  1  R. IANNONE  (AYLESBURY)         3    3    1    5    2     9
  2  C. SCOTT  (MILTON K)            4    1         4    4    13
  3  S. COX  (MILTON K)             14   10    4   10    5    29
  4  L. BURTON  (HEADINGTON)              9    5   11    7    32
  5  P. FUDGE  (WINDSOR)            10    8    6    8         32
  6  J. BENHAM  (MILTON K)           7    7    7   21   12    33
  7  L. BROMILOW  (MILTON K)        11         8   15   10    44
  8  D. MOORE  (HEADINGTON)         12   11        19   14    56
  9  C. HOLLOWAY  (CHILTERN H.)     17   15   13   20         65
 10  A. BATHIE  (WINDSOR)           20   12   11   26         69

Senior Ladies                        1    2    3    4    5
  1  R. IANNONE  (AYLESBURY)         3    3    1    5    2     9
  2  C. SCOTT  (MILTON K)            4    1         4    4    13
  3  S. COX  (MILTON K)             14   10    4   10    5    29
  4  L. BURTON  (HEADINGTON)              9    5   11    7    32
  5  J. BENHAM  (MILTON K)           7    7    7   21   12    33
  6  L. BROMILOW  (MILTON K)        11         8   15   10    44
  7  D. MOORE  (HEADINGTON)         12   11        19   14    56
  8  L. LICIETIS  (MILTON K)        16   14   18   24         72
  9  A. TOMLINSON  (WINDSOR)        21   19   16   17         73
 10  C. STEPTOE  (AYLESBURY)        18   21   21   22         82
 11  L. JAMES  (WINDSOR)            28   26   25        16    95
 12  P. CALLINGHAM  (WINDSOR)            37   20   30   19   106
 13  Y. EDWARDS  (WINDSOR)          33   29   23        22   107
 14  R. WILLIAMS  (MILTON K)        37   25   30   34   26   115
 15  S. RICHARDSON  (MILTON K)      58   46   32   50        186
 16  A. UPTON  (LEIGHTON B)         61   53        54   39   207
 17  F. CALDER  (CHILTERN H.)       70   67        57   45   239
 18  A. STRANG  (BEARBROOK)         80        47   66   47   240

Junior Ladies                        1    2    3    4    5
  1  N. PETERS  (BEDFORD & C)        1    1    1    1          4
  2  R. CAVE  (BEDFORD & C)          7    7    7    5    2    21
  3  H. CHAUNDY  (OXFORD)           18   19   11   16    8    53
  4  E. ROBERTS  (DACORUM)          14   14   17   15         60

Lady Vets Over 35                    1    2    3    4    5
  1  C. HOLLOWAY  (CHILTERN H.)     17   15   13   20         65
  2  A. BATHIE  (WINDSOR)           20   12   11   26         69
  3  H. MULHALL  (BEARBROOK)        42   31   27   29   21   108
  4  C. STUBBINGS  (CHILTERN H.)         35   28   33   24   120
  5  C. MURRAY  (DACORUM)                40   29   42   29   140
  6  V. SHELDON  (AYLESBURY)        56   51   37   38   27   153
  7  S. TANSEY  (WINDSOR)           45   42   36   40   35   153
  8  D. LAMBERT  (MILTON K)         63   55   39   53   42   189
  9  G. BRADSHAW  (DACORUM)         77   62   43   64        246
 10  L. FURRNESS  (BEARBROOK)       84   72        69   51   276

Lady Vets Over 45                    1    2    3    4    5
  1  H. BENNEWITH  (AYLESBURY)      29   24   17        18    88
  2  L. DAGLISH  (LUTON)            38   34   22   32        126
  3  M-A FISCHER  (HEADINGTON)      52   54   42   45   38   177
  4  K. DELBOOT  (LEIGHTON B)       59   49   38   47        193
  5  J. PEEL  (CHILTERN H.)         68   47   40   43        198
  6  S. RIDGEWAY  (BEARBROOK)       50   56        52   40   198
  7  S. NEWBERRY  (MILTON K)        74   59   41   56        230
  8  J. WALKER  (WATFORD)           81   73   49   68        271

Lady Vets Over 55                    1    2    3    4    5
  1  P. FUDGE  (WINDSOR)            10    8    6    8         32
  2  P. SIDDONS  (WINDSOR)          72   65        58   49   244
  3  B. KING  (CHILTERN H.)         76   69        61   48   254

Under 17 Ladies                      1    2    3    4    5
  1  S. BOAST  (BEDFORD & C)         2    2    2    3    3     9
  2  L. LATTIMORE  (HARROW)          4    4    5    2    1    11
  3  A. MCGURK  (BEDFORD & C)        3    5         4    4    16
  4  R. STEDMAN  (WINDSOR)           9    8   15    6    9    32
  5  S. BROWN  (HARROW)             11   23   12    7   10    40
  6  A. CONCANNON  (HARROW)         23   11    8   17    5    41
  7  L. LINGLEY  (CHILTERN H.)           16   14   11    7    48
  8  S. SNYMAN  (BEDFORD & C)       16   30   19   19   11    65
  9  R. CARD  (AYLESBURY)           30   32   23   21        106
 10  H. KITCHEN  (WATFORD)          36   34        24   13   107
 11  L. SAMS  (WINDSOR)             41   42   26   28        137

Under 15 Girls                       1    2    3    4    5
  1  M. HAWTIN  (OXFORD)             1    1    1    1          4
  2  E. RELTON  (BEDFORD & C)       16    6    2    3    2    13
  3  E. BLACKWELL  (BEDFORD & C)     6    3    5         4    18
  4  V. WALKER  (WATFORD)           10    2    4    5         21
  5  D. ANDERSON  (OXFORD)          11    5    3    8    6    22
  6  L. MILLETT  (MILTON K)          8    4   12   13         37
  7  L. WYE  (WINDSOR)              19         6   11    3    39
  8  S. CUTLER  (BEDFORD & C)       24   13    8    4         49
  9  B. MYERS  (CHILTERN H.)        27         7    7    8    49
 10  A. CHIVERS  (OXFORD)           12   11   14   16         53
 11  M. HACK  (WINDSOR)             17   10   10   23         60
 12  J. SWEENEY  (MILTON K)         13   17        26    9    65
 13  H. WEEKS  (BRACKNELL)          23   15   15   28   15    68
 14  D. SEDDON  (BRACKNELL)              18   20   22   13    73
 15  K. BRADY  (HARROW)             22   24        25   11    82
 16  C. OSBORNE  (HARROW)           33   21   16   12         82
 17  C. APPLEBY  (AYLESBURY)        41        19   15   10    85
 18  J. LIVESEY  (MILTON K)         29   23        24   12    88
 19  D. SYKES  (BEDFORD & C)        37   25   18   34   14    91
 20  J. PYE  (BRACKNELL)            21   26   21   30         98
 21  A. OXTOBY  (MILTON K)          31   30        31   16   108
 22  T. DANIELS-MOSS  (HARROW)      39   33   22        20   114
 23  R. KEANE  (LUTON)              36        27   42   24   129
 24  T. PARROTT  (AYLESBURY)        51   36        27   23   137
 25  J. HAYWARD  (CHILTERN H.)      46   42   24   35        147
 26  C. MITCHELL  (WATFORD)         49   38   23   40        150
 27  A. HALL  (HARROW)              58   40   25   37        160
 28  L. JOHNSTON  (MILTON K)        44   48        46   25   163
 29  D. KERBY  (WINDSOR)            56   49   31   48        184
 30  S. HAYES  (MILTON K)           59   51   30   52        192

Under 13 Girls                       1    2    3    4    5
  1  B. SWORDS  (OXFORD)             2    1    1    2    1     5
  2  E. WALLBANK  (BEDFORD & C)           2    2    1    2     7
  3  M. WOOD  (MILTON K)             1    3    3    3    3    10
  4  E. WALTON  (BRACKNELL)          5    4    5    4         18
     L. HAWTIN  (OXFORD)             7    5    4    5    4    18
  6  J. WALKER  (OXFORD)            11    8    6    8    6    28
  7  B. TURTON  (BRACKNELL)          8    7   10    7   11    32
  8  A. HUCKIN  (AYLESBURY)         16    6    8        10    40
  9  N. BARBOUR  (WINDSOR)          14   10        12   12    48
 10  G. CALLAGHAN  (BRACKNELL)       4   12   15   21         52
 11  N. WICKINGS  (WATFORD)         19   13   17   19   13    62
 12  L. SALTER  (BEDFORD & C)       22   11   20   17   15    63
 13  B. FIELDEN  (BEDFORD & C)      18   14    9   23         64
 14  B. BERGER-NORTH  (BRACKNELL)   31   22   11   18   17    68
 15  E. ROCHE  (MILTON K)           27   20   18   26         91
 16  J. ANSTICE  (OXFORD)           41   25   21   20   29    95
 17  N. FOSTER  (HARROW)            37   24   23   30   21    98
 18  S. BONN  (WATFORD)             29   19        32   22   102
 19  L. BROWN  (DACORUM)            36   30        29   20   115
 20  G. COLLINS  (BRACKNELL)        47   34   13   41   28   116
 21  V. KYLEY  (WINDSOR)            46   31   26   38   23   118
 22  G. KEANE  (LUTON)              40   28   31   42   24   123
 23  E. LOACH  (CHILTERN H.)        32   36   28   40        136
 24  M. HAYNES  (WINDSOR)           44        32   48   32   156
 25  L. RELTON  (BEDFORD & C)       50        37   43   31   161
 26  H. PERKS  (HARROW)             61   48   41   49   35   173
 27  S. GROVER  (DACORUM)           66   39        39   30   174
 28  C. BENTLEY  (WATFORD)          49   42        51   34   176
 29  L. ADAMS  (MILTON K)           62   47   42   54   37   180
 30  S. CARD  (AYLESBURY)           58   50   27   47        182
 31  D. LITTLEJOHN  (AYLESBURY)          53   35   56   41   185
 32  A. WRIGHT  (DACORUM)           53   43        52   40   188
 33  H. WELSH  (AYLESBURY)          65   55   39   57   39   190
 34  R. PEARCE-ROBERTS  (BEDFORD & C60   46        50   38   194
 35  G. MACDONALD  (CHILTERN H.)    72   60   46   62   42   210
 36  I. WATT  (BEDFORD & C)              65   47   63   43   218