Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2006/2007 Round 2

Held at Luton (Stockwood Park) on 11 November 2006

?

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 83  A. SIMM                40.40

BANBURY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  T. WRIGHT              31.25
 37  I. ROBINSON            35.22
 61  G. SMITH               38.17
 82  T. PETRUSO             40.40
 87  S. PRITCHARD           41.13
 90  T. WHITWORTH           42.57
 95  A. BARTLETT            45.29

Under 13 Boys

 11  S. MORGAN              12.43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  R. KELLING             23.04
  7  M. BUZZARD             24.40
 31  J. ARMSTRONG           31.09
 32  K. JACKSON             31.29
 36  S. SMITH               32.52

Under 15 Girls

 14  H. BRADFORD            16.24
 16  E. HICKS               16.58

Under 13 Girls

  1  C. MCMILLAN            10.59
 18  A. BULLOCK             13.53

Under 11 Girls

 41  S. BULLOCK              8.28

BIGGLESWADE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 67  K. PRIOR               38.59

Under 15 Boys

 21  A. WATSON              23.12

Under 13 Boys

 16  J. WATSON              13.12

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 44  A. LINCOLN             37.04

Under 15 Girls

  9  C. MCKENZIE            15.29
 12  H. HUTCHINSON          15.55
 19  H. WELHAM              17.37

Under 11 Boys

  2  O. GODDING              6.50
 67  O. GODDING             10.27

Under 11 Girls

 21  M. MCKENZIE             7.51
 63  T. JONES                8.45

BUCKINGHAM


Under 15 Boys

  7  T. COOKE               18.49
 14  T. OSBORNE             20.30
 18  A. MONCUR              21.50

BURNHAM J.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 24  D. JOHNSON             33.56
 41  C. ROSE                35.30
 49  D. APPLEBY             36.52
 56  S. WORRALL             37.53

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  C. PUSEY               22.18
  5  T. MEADOWES            24.10
 15  R. SAMMES              26.41
 19  J. STRINGER            27.08
 26  L. ANNETTS             28.55

Under 11 Girls

 51  J. PUSEY                8.35

GADE VALLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  G. WOOLLETT            33.44
 36  B. HAWES               35.20
 63  M. STORRIE             38.23
 64  S. SENK                38.48
 71  D. PERCIVAL            39.16

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  C. MCDONNELL           26.26
 23  V. CRAWLEY             28.31
 27  S. MOGAN               30.20
 28  P. COOK                30.36
 35  J. ESKDALE             32.28

HANDY CROSS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  P. STEPHENS            31.37
  5  F. FULCHER             31.43
 33  A. BENJAMIN            34.54
 34  S. ROBERTS             35.05
 42  J. DOOEY               35.34
 44  D. SANDERSON           36.02
 52  R. HUBBARD             37.00
 57  M. HOLLIS              37.57
 79  J. PEERLESS            40.23
 92  M. HICKMAN             43.55

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  C. WARD                23.52
  6  S. AMEND               24.34
  8  L. DAVIS               25.14
 11  W. BATES               25.51
 16  P. CUTLER              26.47
 30  A. MCLOUGHLIN          30.59
 33  L. WEEDON              31.35
 41  A. PALMER              34.14

MAIDENHEAD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  S. ALLISON             32.13
 13  M. HOLLANDS            32.56
 15  D. CROSSLAND           33.06
 17  C. PAINE               33.23
 30  M. BENNETT             34.31
 40  C. DONALD              35.30
 46  P. BRADLEY             36.19
 54  C. MCCRABBE            37.23
 65  G. KILLEN              38.51
 78  J. SCAIFE              40.21
 80  L. MIFSUD              40.25
 91  D. WATERMAN            43.12

Under 17 Men

 10  J. TINSON              23.21

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  S. JAMES               23.50
 45  V. TOEMAN              37.17
 46  J. JEFFRES             39.57

Q.P.H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  B. GREENE              31.32
 35  W. ROYE                35.08
 38  F. NOLAN               35.30
 50  J. AINSWORTH           36.53
 68  C. O'MALLEY            39.04
 70  R. DAVIES              39.11
 93  W. O'CONNOR            45.00
 99  J. WALERYCH            52.04

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  M. NOLAN               26.31

Under 15 Girls

 18  F. COSTELLO            17.19
 24  C. NOLAN               20.12

RADLEY


Under 17 Men

  1  R. GLASTONBURY         19.46

Under 15 Boys

  1  P. MANNING             16.29
  4  S. FERGUSON            17.30

ROYSTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 43  R. HARRISON            35.47
 55  S. ALLEN               37.41

Under 17 Men

  9  T. HONE                22.53

Under 15 Boys

 16  B. HARRISON            21.21
 17  C. PATERSON            21.34
 20  P. ALLEN               22.43

Under 11 Girls

  7  S. JONES                7.21

SHAFTESBURY


Under 17 Men

  2  T. BRYANT              20.03

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  R. GARDINER            19.37
  5  S. PROFFITT            19.48
  6  E. LAYTON              19.54
  7  C. SIMM                20.04
 13  N. SIMKIN              23.09

Under 15 Girls

  1  S. CONNOR              13.34
  4  V. BRYANT              14.52
  5  L. GRAHAM              15.01
  7  F. BRYANT              15.18
  8  L. PROFFITT            15.23
 15  H. JOHNSON             16.54
 21  C. AIREY               17.57

Under 13 Girls

  5  C. STEWART             11.51
  7  A. TOMLINSON           12.29
 12  G. DUNFORD             12.55

Under 11 Boys

 31  C. MCCORMICK            7.42

Under 11 Girls

  8  N. CONNOR               7.22
 10  F. LENTON               7.29
 29  R. GRAHAM               8.07

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  C. ROGERS              31.51
  7  J. HAYNES              31.58
 11  S. LINCOLN             32.51
 14  M. ARMSTRONG           33.03
 20  J. DARCY               33.38
 23  A. WRIGHT              33.53
 31  K. REBOUL              34.46
 32  G. LINNELL             34.51
 39  A. TAYLOR              35.30
 62  D. LANTSBERY           38.20
 66  R. GILLES              38.57
 69  T. KEECH               39.09
 72  A. HOARE               39.18
 73  D. TAYLOR              39.20
 96  T. HULLETT             46.18
 97  A. LOCK                47.30
 98  G. SMITH               48.10

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 18  L. GILBEY              27.01
 20  C. TODD                27.29
 25  S. CLAYTON-DRABBLE     28.37
 29  R. HINKSMAN            30.45
 34  B. PLACE               31.47
 37  E. SAMBROOK            33.03
 38  N. KING                33.21
 43  L. KERRISON            36.08

ST. ALBANS


Under 15 Boys

  5  E. POULAIN             18.23
  8  K. AL ABAIDY           18.59

Under 13 Boys

  1  J. MCMURRAY            10.36
  2  O. POULAN              10.44
  7  J. SMITH               11.56
  8  J. TULLY               12.09
  9  L. COATES              12.26

Junior/U17 Ladies

 14  A. RAMDANI             23.10

Under 15 Girls

 10  A. SMITH               15.48
 13  D. YEOMANS             16.07
 20  E. HUXLEY              17.55
 23  R. JUSTER              19.14

Under 13 Girls

  2  L. FARRAR              11.38
 10  A. MACKENZIE           12.42
 13  R. SEGLAH              13.23

Under 11 Boys

 37  E. LAWFORD              7.49
 41  A. WHEATCROFT           7.56
 59  D. POTIUK               8.44
 61  M. EVANS                8.48

Under 11 Girls

 13  S. MESSENT              7.41
 31  N. HODSON               8.13
 35  S. BULL                 8.21
 40  N. CRAWFORD             8.26
 42  H. SEGLAH               8.28
 75  A. TOWNEND              9.10
 82  A. CLOKE                9.26

STEVENAGE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  M. MCKECHNIE           31.35
  8  D. POULTON             32.00
 10  A. SEARLE              32.32
 18  S. POULTON             33.27

Under 17 Men

  6  C. MCKECHNIE           22.11
  7  A. REYNOLDS            22.21
  8  J. MOSS                22.32
 12  L. NAYLOR              24.46
 13  S. POLLEN              26.51

Under 15 Boys

  6  L. KEEBLE              18.33
  9  G. EVANS               19.29
 11  W. HERRIDGE            19.47
 12  L. LANSLEY             19.49
 13  G. TURNER              20.13
 15  D. PICKETT             20.45
 22  N. STOPPARD            23.39

Under 13 Boys

  3  M. LEACH               10.48
  4  P. SPICER              11.23
  6  D. BUCKLEY             11.55
 10  T. SHEREN              12.27
 12  P. D'ATH               12.45
 14  T. KINSELLA            12.54

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  S. BAILEY              17.59
  2  J. MANSELL             18.41
  8  L. CUNNINGHAM          20.26
  9  F. WHITNEY             20.54
 10  J. FORDE               21.03
 11  M. SCHUBER             21.56
 15  B. AWOKOYA             26.15

Under 15 Girls

 11  A. PRING               15.55
 17  L. O'CONNELL           17.04
 22  J. WHITE               18.03
 25  A. CLARKE              22.34

Under 13 Girls

  3  H. DEWHURST            11.42
  8  S. PIKE                12.36
  9  A. GATES               12.41
 17  T. FAJOBI              13.46
 19  C. BEAIRD              15.27
 21  K. SWEETLOVE           16.00
 22  L. COLLINS             16.06
 23  N. GATES               18.43

THAME


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 16  J. HISCOCK             33.09
 22  A. BYERLEY             33.47
 29  R. LAVERS              34.28
 45  R. SLATER              36.03
 47  S. MILLINGTON          36.27
 51  M. EMMETT              36.59
 59  P. WHITE               38.11
 76  R. KOSTER              39.37
 77  D. ORTH                39.54
 81  N. BARLOW              40.33
 84  D. READMAN             40.44
 86  M. WHITMORE            41.07

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  B. ORTH                25.34
 40  J. MILLINGTON          34.13
 42  R. HAWES               34.58

TRING


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  A. WHELAN              32.55
 19  M. BURGESS             33.35
 26  S. LONG                34.14
 27  S. BARNETT             34.22
 28  S. WILLIAMSON          34.24
 48  T. RUBERRY             36.50
 53  J. MANNING             37.17
 74  R. MARTIN              39.34
 75  J. SMITH               39.36
 88  R. WHITE               41.44
 89  B. LAYTON              42.02
 94  N. LACEY               45.28

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  A. HARDING             25.26
 12  K. BARNETT             26.07
 17  R. RUTT                27.01
 22  M. BONTHRONE           28.10
 24  M. COOK                28.34
 39  M. SEVERS              34.02

Junior/U17 Ladies

 12  R. HARDING             22.47

WYCOMBE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 25  T. SPENCER             34.03
 58  B. STONE               37.58
 60  D. CROWLEY             38.16
 85  M. GARLAND             41.02

Under 17 Men

  3  M. BOOTH               20.32
  4  W. LANGLEY             20.36
  5  L. RISELEY             20.50
 11  B. BAKER               24.00

Under 15 Boys

  2  I. NAHOOR              16.55
  3  S. SIVIA               17.26
 10  S. PULLEY              19.31
 19  C. SLADE               22.06

Under 13 Boys

  5  S. BRABHAM             11.41
 13  S. PRICE               12.48
 15  R. POSTINGS            13.01

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  K. NEWSOME             27.37

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  L. ROGERS              19.38

Under 15 Girls

  2  A. HEAP                14.19
  3  P. WOOLVEN             14.33
  6  G. CORKETT             15.07

Under 13 Girls

  4  J. WETENHALL           11.49
  6  A. FREEMAN             12.22
 11  L. THOMSON             12.49
 14  E. GALVIN              13.28
 15  A. SMART               13.36
 16  B. POUTNNEY            13.42
 20  C. BALLIMORE           15.32

Under 11 Boys

  8  R. SUTHERLAND           7.12
 15  T. PETROPOULAS          7.19
 21  H. SEPEDE               7.33
 64  M. SUTTON               9.27

Under 11 Girls

 20  M. ROBERTSON            7.49
 57  S. DUCK                 8.41