Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2006/2007 Round 3

Held at Culham Park on 02 December 2006

BANBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  T. WRIGHT              36.45
 33  S. PRITCHARD           40.18
 37  I. ROBINSON            41.00
 39  B. HENDRIE             41.08
 62  G. SMITH               45.12
 73  P. BEVIS               46.54
 78  T. PETRUSO             48.32
 93  A. BARTLETT            52.42

Under 13 Boys

 10  S. MORGAN              12.21

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  M. BUZZARD             32.27
  9  V. LEARS               33.33
 25  J. ARMSTRONG           39.47
 26  K. JACKSON             40.09
 27  C. SYMONDS             40.58

Under 13 Girls

  1  C. MCMILLAN            10.35

BIGGLESWADE


Under 13 Boys

 13  J. ENTWISTLE           12.50

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  A. MIDDLETON           23.19

Under 15 Girls

 12  H. WELHAM              18.08

Under 13 Girls

  7  R. FLORY               11.55
 19  C. HITCHIN             14.23

Under 11 Boys

  7  T. STEAD                7.10
 45  O. GODDING             10.41

BURNHAM J.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 31  D. JOHNSON             40.08
 46  D. APPLEBY             42.07
 49  C. ROSE                42.23
 63  S. WORRALL             45.12

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  C. PUSEY               27.58
  3  T. MEADOWES            30.40
 11  J. STRINGER            35.00
 12  R. SAMMES              35.00
 24  L. ANNETTS             39.16

GADE VALLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 22  G. WOOLLETT            38.53
 36  B. HAWES               40.45
 59  J. ROBERTS             44.21
 67  M. STORRIE             45.53

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 17  C. MCDONNELL           36.47
 20  V. CRAWLEY             37.29

HANDY CROSS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  T. HUNTER              36.29
  7  F. FULCHER             36.55
 13  P. STEPHENS            37.38
 17  D. CHARLESTON          38.00
 28  B. GILBERT             39.22
 34  S. ROBERTS             40.27
 41  J. BATEMAN             41.22
 44  A. BENJAMIN            41.39
 48  J. DOOEY               42.20
 54  M. FISHER              43.24
 64  M. HOLLIS              45.19
 84  J. PEERLESS            49.28

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  S. AMEND               32.22
  7  L. DAVIS               33.09
 19  E. HAYNES              36.58
 29  A. MCLOUGHLIN          41.27
 30  L. WEEDON              42.11

MAIDENHEAD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  L. MILES               36.30
  3  S. ALLISON             36.33
  5  M. HOLLANDS            36.45
 19  D. CROSSLAND           38.29
 27  C. PAINE               39.19
 47  C. DONALD              42.16
 60  P. BRADLEY             44.32
 69  D. ROSS                46.25
 71  G. KILLEN              46.42
 76  S. MANNERING           48.04
 77  L. MIFSUD              48.11
 83  D. BRESSINGTON         49.16
 87  D. RIDLEY              49.56
 88  D. WATERMAN            50.03
 89  S. EMSLEY              50.12

Under 17 Men

  8  J. TINSON              27.48

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  S. BLACKETT            29.43
 21  S. MCEWAN              37.58
 22  J. CADMAN              37.59
 28  T. HAWKINS             41.12

Under 15 Girls

 15  J. CROSSLAND           21.26

Under 11 Girls

 38  B. HOLLANDS             8.35

Q.P.H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  B. GREENE              37.59
 40  F. NOLAN               41.12
 45  W. ROYE                42.05
 53  J. GRIGGS              43.21
 80  R. DAVIES              48.49
 90  W. O'CONNOR            51.46
 97  A. BRODIE              60.07
 98  H. LISK                69.10

RADLEY


Under 17 Men

  1  R. GLASTONBURY         23.40

Under 15 Boys

  2  P. MANNING             15.21
  3  G. MILLER              15.23
  7  S. FERGUSON            16.11

ROYSTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 65  S. ALLEN               45.27

Under 17 Men

 11  T. HONE                28.22

Under 15 Boys

 14  P. ALLEN               22.03
 16  C. PATERSON            24.21

Under 13 Boys

  5  D. HONE                11.45

Under 15 Girls

 16  C. WOOD                21.29

Under 11 Girls

  9  S. JONES                7.28

SHAFTESBURY


Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  E. LAYTON              20.49
  6  S. PROFFITT            22.02

Under 15 Girls

  1  S. CONNOR              14.28
  4  V. BRYANT              15.45
  5  F. BRYANT              15.51
  7  L. GRAHAM              16.05
  8  L. PROFFITT            16.05

Under 13 Girls

  3  C. STEWART             11.25
  6  A. TOMLINSON           11.39
 11  F. MCCORMICK           12.19

Under 11 Boys

 25  C. MCCORMICK            7.42

Under 11 Girls

  2  N. CONNOR               7.03
  4  D. NEWMAN               7.12
  7  F. LENTON               7.27
 17  R. GRAHAM               7.47

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  S. LINCOLN             36.52
  9  C. ROGERS              37.18
 11  J. HAYNES              37.36
 16  M. ARMSTRONG           37.59
 26  A. WRIGHT              39.18
 35  G. LINNELL             40.33
 42  A. TAYLOR              41.25
 58  D. LANTSBERY           44.11
 66  N. CARTER              45.47
 70  A. HOARE               46.37
 74  D. TAYLOR              47.05
 91  J. ADAMS               52.27
 92  G. SMITH               52.40
 95  A. LOCK                56.58
 96  T. HULLETT             57.25

Under 15 Boys

 15  M. CHAPMAN             22.53

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  L. LYTOLLIS            36.30
 16  L. GILBEY              36.30
 18  S. CLAYTON-DRABBLE     36.49
 23  B. PLACE               38.12
 31  N. KING                43.20
 32  N. CARRICK             43.32
 35  R. HINKSMAN            46.24

ST. ALBANS


Under 17 Men

  5  S. NG                  25.58

Under 15 Boys

  5  E. POULAIN             15.56

Under 13 Boys

  1  J. MCMURRAY            10.31
  2  O. POULAN              10.56
  4  J. TULLY               11.35
  9  J. SMITH               12.08
 14  B. BREWER              14.49

Junior/U17 Ladies

 11  A. RAMDANI             34.46

Under 15 Girls

  9  A. SMITH               16.15
 10  D. YEOMANS             16.44
 14  E. HUXLEY              19.02

Under 13 Girls

  2  L. FARRAR              11.17
  8  A. MACKENZIE           11.58
  9  I. THOMPSON            12.02
 10  M. STEER               12.15
 17  H. HULL                13.13

Under 11 Boys

 13  M. CLOKE                7.22
 29  E. LAWFORD              7.55
 37  A. WHEATCROFT           8.25

Under 11 Girls

 10  S. MESSENT              7.29

STEVENAGE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  M. MCKECHNIE           37.30
 12  A. SEARLE              37.36
 14  D. POULTON             37.44
 25  S. POULTON             39.08

Under 17 Men

  6  C. MCKECHNIE           26.37
  7  J. MOSS                26.42
  9  L. NAYLOR              28.09
 10  A. REYNOLDS            28.18

Under 15 Boys

  8  L. KEEBLE              16.54
 10  L. LANSLEY             18.16
 11  W. HERRIDGE            18.18
 12  D. PICKETT             18.36
 13  D. O'CONNELL           19.11

Under 13 Boys

  3  P. SPICER              11.24
 12  T. SHEREN              12.37

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  S. BAILEY              18.44
  2  J. MANSELL             20.12
  5  L. CUNNINGHAM          21.51
  7  R. NEWSTEAD            23.07
  9  J. FORDE               23.49
 10  M. SCHUBER             23.52

Under 15 Girls

 11  A. PRING               17.14
 13  L. O'CONNELL           18.15

Under 13 Girls

  5  H. DEWHURST            11.34
 13  A. GATES               12.21
 14  S. PIKE                12.25
 15  B. HILLS               12.38
 20  C. BEAIRD              14.37

THAME


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  L. ORTH                37.09
 21  J. HISCOCK             38.35
 23  A. BYERLEY             39.03
 32  R. SLATER              40.13
 38  R. LAVERS              41.07
 50  N. RICHARDS            42.34
 51  M. EMMETT              42.46
 55  S. MILLINGTON          43.27
 57  G. TURNER              44.09
 75  R. GALE                47.53
 79  R. KOSTER              48.41
 85  D. ORTH                49.34
 86  M. WHITMORE            49.44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  B. ORTH                33.25
 34  J. MILLINGTON          46.09

TRING


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  S. LONG                38.10
 20  A. WHELAN              38.33
 24  S. WILLIAMSON          39.07
 30  M. BURGESS             39.38
 52  T. RUBERRY             42.48
 56  J. MANNING             43.59
 72  P. COWAN               46.50
 81  B. LAYTON              49.02
 94  D. HERON               55.37

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  A. HARDING             32.23
 10  K. BARNETT             33.49
 13  R. RUTT                35.11
 14  M. BONTHRONE           35.35
 33  G. HERON               44.57

WYCOMBE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 29  T. SPENCER             39.30
 43  D. RANDALL             41.28
 61  B. STONE               44.55
 68  D. CROWLEY             45.55
 82  M. GARLAND             49.04

Under 17 Men

  2  M. BOOTH               23.51
  3  L. RISELEY             25.01
  4  W. LANGLEY             25.46
 12  B. BAKER               29.42

Under 15 Boys

  1  Z. RANDALL             14.33
  4  S. SIVIA               15.37
  6  I. NAHOOR              16.03
  9  S. PULLEY              17.29

Under 13 Boys

  6  S. BRABHAM             11.48
  7  R. POSTINGS            11.57
  8  E. DOWNS               12.02
 11  S. PRICE               12.24

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  L. ROGERS              20.42

Under 15 Girls

  2  A. HEAP                14.38
  3  P. WOOLVEN             14.44
  6  G. CORKETT             15.55

Under 13 Girls

  4  I. HILLIER             11.28
 12  A. FREEMAN             12.21
 16  A. SMART               13.06
 18  E. GALVIN              13.26

Under 11 Boys

  3  R. SUTHERLAND           6.59
 12  H. SEPEDE               7.18
 43  M. SUTTON               9.11

Under 11 Girls

 11  M. ROBERTSON            7.30
 30  S. DUCK                 8.13