Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2006/2007 Round 4

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 13 January 2007

BANBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  S. PRITCHARD           31.08
  3  T. WRIGHT              31.20
 69  I. ROBINSON            38.03
 72  G. SMITH               38.36
100  T. WHITWORTH           42.44
106  A. BARTLETT            44.56

Under 13 Boys

  8  S. MORGAN              12.56

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  M. BUZZARD             24.17
 10  K. WHITWORTH           25.29
 43  J. ARMSTRONG           31.23
 44  S. SMITH               32.22

Junior/U17 Ladies

 12  A. MCGOVERN            26.05

Under 13 Girls

  1  C. MCMILLAN             9.18

Under 11 Girls

 32  S. BULLOCK              6.25

BIGGLESWADE


Under 15 Girls

  9  C. MCKENZIE            11.54

Under 13 Girls

  6  R. FLORY               10.06

Under 11 Boys

  3  T. STEAD                5.13
 43  O. GODDING              7.50

Under 11 Girls

  5  M. MCKENZIE             5.42
 18  NO. 829                 6.05
 44  T. JONES                6.53

BUCKINGHAM


Under 15 Boys

 16  T. OSBORNE             16.54
 19  A. TREVOR              17.39
 20  M. CONSETT             17.47

BURNHAM J.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  P. SUMMERS             32.18
 30  D. JOHNSON             34.22
 33  L. HARRIS              34.34
 41  S. STUART              35.15
 49  C. ROSE                36.00
 55  D. HENSON              36.25
 63  D. APPLEBY             37.19
 67  T. CHINN               37.56
 68  D. DODSON              38.02
 76  K. SCUDAMORE           39.30
 87  S. WORRALL             40.22
 93  J. IRWIN               41.08
 97  C. ALLEN               41.44
101  R. COLEMAN             43.17

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  C. PUSEY               21.59
  6  T. MEADOWES            24.21
 12  E. MARSHALL            25.37
 18  R. SAMMES              26.53
 22  A. ALLEN               27.29
 29  J. STRINGER            28.07
 32  J. OAKLEY              28.33
 33  L. SHAW                28.38
 34  L. ANNETTS             28.47
 49  J. HUGHES              34.41

Under 11 Girls

 38  J. PUSEY                6.40

GADE VALLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 28  G. WOOLLETT            34.14
 35  B. HAWES               34.38
 56  J. ROBERTS             36.28
 82  R. HAYNES              39.57
 90  D. PERCIVAL            40.50
 92  S. BRIGHT              41.02

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 20  C. MCDONNELL           27.18
 23  V. CRAWLEY             27.31
 36  P. COOK                30.26

HANDY CROSS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  T. HUNTER              30.38
  4  F. FULCHER             31.27
 12  P. STEPHENS            32.12
 20  D. CHARLESTON          33.09
 23  B. GILBERT             33.37
 26  D. BOSLEY              34.06
 38  J. BATEMAN             34.50
 39  S. ROBERTS             35.01
 46  A. BENJAMIN            35.31
 47  D. SANDERSON           35.40
 58  J. DOOEY               36.38
 80  M. HOLLIS              39.50
 85  J. PEERLESS            40.19
 95  P. PALMER              41.25
 99  M. HICKMAN             42.37

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  C. WARD                24.13
  7  S. AMEND               24.40
  8  L. DAVIS               24.58
 19  M. MOODY               26.57
 24  D. GATESMAN            27.33
 25  E. HAYNES              27.38
 37  D. RIDOUT              30.31
 41  L. WEEDON              31.07
 45  A. MCLOUGHLIN          33.14

MAIDENHEAD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  M. HOLLANDS            31.42
  8  S. ALLISON             31.56
 10  L. MILES               32.03
 31  C. PAINE               34.28
 37  M. BENNETT             34.42
 42  D. CROSSLAND           35.18
 45  S. HINDMAN             35.26
 48  P. BRADLEY             35.50
 52  S. MANNERING           36.05
 54  C. DONALD              36.19
 60  J. LOCKETT             36.45
 78  L. MIFSUD              39.38
 86  J. SCAIFE              40.22
102  W. SMITH               43.24
104  N. BENNET              43.49
105  A. CHURCH              44.34

Under 17 Men

 10  G. SMITH               24.07

Under 13 Boys

 10  A. TREES               14.38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  S. BLACKETT            22.47
  3  S. JAMES               23.18
  9  R. TREES               25.18
 26  S. MCEWAN              27.42
 27  C. LOCKETT             27.46
 39  C. MIFSUD              30.42
 42  D. TINN                31.16

Under 15 Girls

 19  J. CROSSLAND           16.01

Under 11 Girls

 41  B. HOLLANDS             6.47

Q.P.H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 16  B. GREENE              32.37
 40  F. NOLAN               35.08
 59  A. ANGUS               36.44
 81  C. O'MALLEY            39.53
 88  M. WEBER               40.27
 89  R. DAVIES              40.39
 96  S. NEWART              41.41
107  W. O'CONNOR            45.18
111  A. BRODIE              53.00
112  J. WALERYCH             0.00
113  H. LISK                60.00

Under 17 Men

 12  J. WALERYCH            25.44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 17  M. NOLAN               26.50
 38  K. MILLER              30.33

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  C. CYRUS               24.03

RADLEY


Under 17 Men

  1  R. GLASTONBURY         19.43
  5  S. MILLER              21.48

Under 15 Boys

  2  P. MANNING             13.46
  6  G. MILLER              14.06
  7  S. FERGUSON            14.20

ROYSTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 51  R. HARRISON            36.02
 71  S. ALLEN               38.22

Under 17 Men

  7  T. HONE                22.44

Under 15 Boys

 18  B. HARRISON            17.17
 21  C. PATERSON            18.09
 22  P. ALLEN               19.11

SHAFTESBURY


Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  E. LAYTON              20.49
  5  S. PROFFITT            21.19
  7  C. BAZZINI             22.44

Under 15 Girls

  1  S. CONNOR              10.49
  7  V. BRYANT              11.30
 10  F. BRYANT              11.56
 14  L. PROFFITT            12.22
 15  H. JOHNSON             12.46

Under 13 Girls

  4  C. STEWART              9.45
  7  F. MCCORMICK           10.10
  8  A. TOMLINSON           10.32
 11  G. DUNFORD             10.41
 15  L. BRENNAN             10.59
 22  A. SANDERSON           11.54

Under 11 Boys

 21  C. MCCORMICK            5.51

Under 11 Girls

  2  D. NEWMAN               5.33
  3  N. CONNOR               5.36
  9  F. LENTON               5.49
 11  R. GRAHAM               5.58

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  J. HAYNES              32.01
 14  S. LINCOLN             32.19
 15  C. ROGERS              32.27
 25  M. ARMSTRONG           33.57
 36  G. LINNELL             34.42
 43  K. REBOUL              35.21
 44  J. DARCY               35.25
 62  A. HINKSMAN            37.18
 64  A. HOARE               37.50
 65  D. LANTSBERY           37.51
 73  R. GILLES              38.44
 75  D. TAYLOR              39.13
 79  T. KEECH               39.45
 94  M. JONES               41.13
103  J. ADAMS               43.24
109  T. HULLETT             46.54
110  A. LOCK                47.24

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  L. LYTOLLIS            26.22
 28  S. CLAYTON-DRABBLE     28.03
 30  C. TODD                28.07
 40  R. HINKSMAN            31.02
 46  N. CARRICK             33.17

ST. ALBANS


Under 17 Men

  6  S. NG                  22.33

Under 15 Boys

  4  E. POULAIN             13.54

Under 13 Boys

  1  J. MCMURRAY            10.33
  2  O. POULAN              10.36
  4  J. TULLY               12.00
  9  B. BREWER              14.34

Junior/U17 Ladies

 10  A. RAMDANI             24.50

Under 15 Girls

  8  A. SMITH               11.44
 11  D. YEOMANS             12.00

Under 13 Girls

  2  L. FARRAR               9.37
 12  H. HULL                10.42
 14  A. MACKENZIE           10.48
 16  R. SEGLAH              11.02

Under 11 Boys

 32  A. WHEATCROFT           6.11
 35  G. WILLIAMS             6.15
 42  E. LAWFORD              6.38

Under 11 Girls

 26  S. BULL                 6.16
 35  H. SEGLAH               6.31
 42  A. TOWNEND              6.48
 48  K. HALL                 7.01

STEVENAGE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  M. MCKECHNIE           31.31
  7  D. POULTON             31.47
 11  A. SEARLE              32.06
 27  S. POULTON             34.12

Under 17 Men

  8  J. MOSS                23.00
  9  L. NAYLOR              23.21

Under 15 Boys

  8  L. KEEBLE              14.24
 10  L. LANSLEY             15.19
 13  W. HERRIDGE            15.54
 14  D. O'CONNELL           16.07
 15  NO. 620 AGAIN          16.11

Under 13 Boys

  3  P. SPICER              11.45

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  S. BAILEY              18.38
  2  J. MANSELL             19.28
  6  R. NEWSTEAD            21.34
  8  J. FORDE               23.34
 11  M. SCHUBER             25.20

Under 15 Girls

  3  V. LITTLE              11.06
  5  C. VERNON-HAMILTON     11.12
  6  N. LITTLE              11.20
 13  A. PRING               12.06
 16  L. O'CONNELL           12.49
 18  D. NAYLOR              13.43

Under 13 Girls

  3  H. DEWHURST             9.44
 10  C. WARD                10.36
 13  S. PIKE                10.45
 17  B. HILLS               11.08
 20  T. FAJOBI              11.26
 24  C. BEAIRD              12.24

Under 11 Boys

 38  D. DAWDLING             6.32

THAME


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 17  L. ORTH                32.55
 18  A. BYERLEY             32.59
 19  J. HISCOCK             33.02
 50  A. GRAY                36.02
 57  R. SLATER              36.36
 61  S. MILLINGTON          36.57
 70  M. EMMETT              38.06
 77  R. KOSTER              39.37
 83  D. ORTH                40.15
 91  R. GALE                40.58
 98  D. READMAN             41.45

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  B. ORTH                25.35
 47  J. MILLINGTON          34.25
 48  R. HAWES               34.34

TRING


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  A. WHELAN              33.12
 22  M. BURGESS             33.32
 24  S. WILLIAMSON          33.52
 29  R. ANSELL              34.16
 32  S. LONG                34.34
 66  J. MANNING             37.55
108  D. HERON               45.27

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  K. BARNETT             25.58
 16  A. HARDING             26.44
 21  R. RUTT                27.22
 31  M. BONTHRONE           28.12
 35  M. COOK                28.54

WYCOMBE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 34  D. WATERMAN            34.36
 53  D. RANDALL             36.09
 74  B. STONE               38.51
 84  M. GARLAND             40.16

Under 17 Men

  2  W. LANGLEY             20.26
  3  J. HILLIER             20.43
  4  L. RISELEY             21.10
 11  B. BAKER               24.40

Under 15 Boys

  1  Z. RANDALL             13.14
  3  I. NAHOOR              13.52
  5  S. SIVIA               13.54
  9  A. BRACE               14.29
 11  S. PULLEY              15.22
 12  A. IMRE                15.37
 17  C. SLADE               16.57

Under 13 Boys

  5  E. DOWNS               12.28
  6  S. PRICE               12.34
  7  R. POSTINGS            12.50

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  K. NEWSOME             26.36

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  L. ROGERS              20.23

Under 15 Girls

  2  A. HEAP                10.56
  4  P. WOOLVEN             11.08
 12  G. CORKETT             12.06
 17  L. RUTTER              13.14

Under 13 Girls

  5  I. HILLIER              9.52
  9  A. FREEMAN             10.34
 18  E. GALVIN              11.19
 19  B. POUTNNEY            11.23
 21  A. SMART               11.34
 23  E. WELLS               12.08
 25  C. BALLIMORE           12.31

Under 11 Boys

  5  R. SUTHERLAND           5.16
 14  H. SEPEDE               5.37

Under 11 Girls

  8  M. ROBERTSON            5.47
 39  F. LEAKE                6.44