Chiltern League Mob Match

Current Individual Positions

Updated: 20/02/2007

Final results for the year are based on the best 4 out of 5 races.


Under 11 Boys                        1    2    3    4    5
  1  K. WYE  (WINDSOR)               5    1    1    2    2     6
  2  J. MCCARTHY  (CHILTERN H.)      1    3    2    4   11    10
  3  T. STEAD  (BIGGLESWADE)              2    7    3    3    15
  4  J. TACK  (OXFORD)               3    5    6    8    6    20
  5  G. WARD  (LUTON)                2   12    4    9    8    23
  6  J. KNIGHT  (MILTON K)           4   11    9    7   14    31
  7  T. HUDSON  (LUTON)             10   10        10    9    39
  8  R. WILLIAMS  (BEDFORD & C)     11   16        11   10    48
  9  B. ALDER  (AYLESBURY)               23    5   12   15    55
 10  H. SEPEDE  (WYCOMBE)           12   21   12   14         59
 11  A. LANE  (WINDSOR)             13   18   15   24   19    65
 12  L. SEXTON  (HARROW)                 17   17   15   17    66
 13  J. SAUNDERS  (BEDFORD & C)          24   14   13   16    67
 14  J. THORNLEY  (BEDFORD & C)     14   32   23   18   24    79
 15  D. STEVENS  (DACORUM)          19   35   24   19   20    82
 16  C. MCCORMICK  (SHAFTESBURY)    17   31   25   21   22    85
 17  C. MINASHI  (WATFORD)          26   36   19   30   30   105
 18  T. LEE  (CHILTERN H.)               28   22   25   31   106
 19  H. WICKINGS  (WATFORD)         25   33   32   29   26   112
 20  J. PHILLIPS  (WATFORD)         30   50   34   33   28   125
 21  J. FRANCIS  (HARROW)           42   40   27   26   35   128
 22  A. WHEATCROFT  (ST. ALBANS)    28   41   37   32   33   130
 23  E. LAWFORD  (ST. ALBANS)       29   37   29   42        137
 24  S. INNS  (DACORUM)             34   51   40   39   43   156
 25  P. WARWICK  (HARROW)           50   62   39   37   39   165
 26  S. WALKER  (WATFORD)           41   54   38   34        167
 27  T. BUTLER  (DACORUM)           47   60   42   41   42   172
 28  M. SUTTON  (WYCOMBE)           48   64   43        44   199
 29  O. GODDING  (BIGGLESWADE)           67   45   43   46   201

Under 11 Girls                       1    2    3    4    5
  1  S. DRAPER  (HARROW)             1    2    1    1    4     5
  2  N. CONNOR  (SHAFTESBURY)        3    8    2    3    1     9
  3  D. NEWMAN  (SHAFTESBURY)        4         4    2    2    12
  4  B. HAWTIN  (OXFORD)             5    3    3    4    3    13
  5  E. HUDSON  (LUTON)              9    6   13    7    8    30
  6  F. LENTON  (SHAFTESBURY)        7   10    7    9    7    30
  7  E. JONES  (CHILTERN H.)        10    5    5   14   14    34
  8  S. BENTLEY  (WATFORD)          15   11    6   10   15    42
  9  M. ANGEL  (BEDFORD & C)        20   16         6    5    47
 10  M. MCKENZIE  (BIGGLESWADE)     16   21         5    6    48
 11  M. ROBERTSON  (WYCOMBE)        14   20   11    8   17    50
 12  S. JONES  (ROYSTON)            18    7    9        18    52
 13  S. MESSENT  (ST. ALBANS)        2   13   10        33    58
 14  E. BARRACLOUGH  (CHILTERN H.)  21   26   14   20   16    71
 15  C. MCINERNEY  (CHILTERN H.)    24   14   21   13         72
 16  E. BOUSFIELD  (MILTON K)       22   15   24   22   13    72
 17  R. GRAHAM  (SHAFTESBURY)       26   29   17   11   19    73
 18  K. ROYALS  (CHILTERN H.)       12   18   20   31   23    73
 19  H. HOLLIS  (WATFORD)           30   19   16   16   22    73
 20  L. VARNHAM  (WATFORD)          23   24   18   15   26    80
 21  E. STILL  (LUTON)              28   23   23   17   34    91
 22  L. ROBERTS  (DACORUM)          27   28        24   31   110
 23  H. MCINTYRE  (AYLESBURY)       25   34   25   27        111
 24  O. AMADI  (AYLESBURY)               33   27   25   27   112
 25  E. PARTINGTON  (AYLESBURY)     47   47   31   30   32   140
 26  L. WRIGHT  (DACORUM)           64   68   34   23   20   141
 27  H. SEGLAH  (ST. ALBANS)        31   42        35   48   156
 28  S. DUCK  (WYCOMBE)             35   57   30        40   162
 29  A. DRAPER  (HARROW)            43   55   41   40   42   166
 30  B. HOLLANDS  (MAIDENHEAD)      48        38   41   46   173
 31  C. ALLAN  (MILTON K)           44   54   42   47   52   185
 32  S. EDWARDSON  (HARROW)         66   70   29   21        186
 33  S. BENNEWITH  (AYLESBURY)      60   59   39   49   43   190
 34  T. JONES  (BIGGLESWADE)        51   63        44   47   205