Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2007/2008 Round 1

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 13 October 2007

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  ADAM BOWDEN   (HARROW)                     27:22 M     1   141
  2  STEVE MALE   (OXFORD)                      28:45 M40   1   535
  3  NATHAN WHITE   (WINDSOR)                   28:49 M20   1   102
  4  DAN MERKEL   (OXFORD)                      28:55 M     2   532
  5  RICHARD FRANZESE   (HARROW)                29:23 M     3   142
  6  STEVE KIMBER   (WINDSOR)                   29:33 M     4   110
  7  TOM BEST   (LUTON)                         29:37 M20   2   400
  8  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 29:42 M     5   667
  9  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               29:43 M     6   668
 10  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   29:45 M     7   146
 11  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 29:46 M     8     7
 12  MARK MCINTOSH   (HARROW)                   29:50 M     9   152
 13  VASILI ZVEREV   (HEADINGTON)               30:01 M40   2   663
 14  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    30:03 M    10   475
 15  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             30:09 M    11   227
 16  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      30:11 M    12   151
 17  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    30:17 M    13   143
 18  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 30:18 M    14    10
 19  MATTHEW BENNETT   (CHILTERN H.)            30:19 M20   3   213
 20  CHRIS DRINKWATER   (BEDFORD & C)           30:21 M20   4    71
 21  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 30:22 M20   5   307
 22  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               30:25 M    15   210
 23  ALEX TOVEY   (WINDSOR)                     30:27 M20   6   101
 24  DEREK BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)                30:33 M40   3   212
 25  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    30:38 M40   4   147
 26  PAUL ERWOOD   (AYLESBURY)                  30:39 M    16   194
 27  STUART ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)             30:47 M    17   219
 28  MOHAMMED RAHIM   (HARROW)                  30:48 M    18   150
 29  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     30:54 M    19     6
 30  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                31:01 M40   5   144
 31  DANIEL ESMOND   (DACORUM)                  31:03 M    20   258
 32  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               31:06 M20   7   281
 33  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            31:09 M    21   216
 34  ANDY JOHNSON   (LUTON)                     31:13 M    22   415
 35  GAVIN WILCOX   (MILTON K)                  31:14 M    23     2
 36  JOHN SHELDRICK   (DACORUM)                 31:18 M20   8   254
 37  JAKE HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)                  31:19 M20   9   309
 38  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   31:20 M    24   105
 39  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               31:24 M    25   310
 40  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              31:28 M20  10    80
 41  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              31:37 M40   6   674
 42  VINCE BANGS   (WINDSOR)                    31:40 M20  11   113
 43  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               31:41 M40   7   546
 44  LEIGH WHITTEN   (MILTON K)                 31:42 M20  12    11
 45  JOHN BIGNALL   (HARROW)                    31:51 M    26   154
 46  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    31:53 M40   8   536
 47  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     31:58 M    27   416
 48  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   32:02 M    28   145
 49  ROBERT GRANT   (OXFORD)                    32:05 M50   1   548
 50  GEORGE CLANCY   (WINDSOR)                  32:11 M    29   103
 51  BRIAN BRACKSTONE   (BRACKNELL)             32:12 M    30   299
 52  CHRIS ROGERS   (SILSON)                    32:13 M40   9   697
 53  MATT WILLMOTT   (MILTON K)                 32:18 M20  13    14
 54  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    32:19 M    31   474
 55  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           32:21 M    32   200
 56  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     32:22 M50   2   687
     STEVE RATCLIFFE   (MILTON K) N/S           32:24 M          70
 57  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   32:31 M    33   155
 58  GEORGE HILTON   (DACORUM)                  32:38 M    34   263
 59  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 32:40 M    35   182
 60  JEFF SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  32:43 M40  10   305
 61  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    32:45 M40  11   190
 62  DIETMAR MORITZ   (MILTON K)                32:46 M    36    12
 63  PHIL STEPHENS   (HANDY CROSS)              32:48 M40  12   821
 64  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   32:57 M50   3   392
 65  SAM WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)               33:00 M20  14    72
 66  ANDY WRIGHT   (SILSON)                     33:05 M40  13   700
 67  RICHARD TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               33:06 M    37   192
 68  DAVE BOSLEY   (HANDY CROSS)                33:14 M40  14   822
 69  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      33:15 M50   4   533
 70  PHIL HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                     33:18 M50   5   531
 71  JAMES FERGUSON   (AYLESBURY)               33:20 M20  15   188
 72  MARK FALLOWFIELD-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)     33:22 M    38   228
 73  PETE BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 33:24 M    39   418
 74  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          33:25 M40  15   209
 75  JOE STRUTT   (BEDFORD & C)                 33:26 M20  16    75
 76  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                33:28 M40  16    22
 77  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  33:29 M20  17   153
 78  IAN MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)             33:43 M40  17   662
 79  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  33:57 M    40   699
 80  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            34:00 M    41   828
 81  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    34:07 M    42   471
 82  ANTHONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)         34:10 M50   6   214
 83  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              34:11 M40  18   221
 84  LUKE TURTON   (WINDSOR)                    34:12 M20  18   108
 85  TERRY ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 34:15 M40  19   208
 86  NICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                  34:23 M40  20   201
 87  JOHN DOOEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 34:24 M50   7   825
 88  DAVID ADAMS   (AYLESBURY)                  34:25 M50   8  200A
 89  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      34:27 M40  21   114
 90  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    34:28 M40  22   487
 91  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   34:29 M    43     9
 92  GARY WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               34:35 M40  23   215
 93  BOB FULLER   (WINDSOR)                     34:41 M40  24   106
     MICHAEL SCOTT   (BEDFORD & C) N/S          34:43 M40        93
 94  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  34:44 M50   9   158
 95  ASH VORALIA   (MILTON K)                   34:50 M    44    25
 96  PAUL MANNERS   (CHILTERN H.)               34:51 M40  25   226
 97  ROY TEMPLE   (WINDSOR)                     34:53 M40  26   112
 98  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              34:54 M40  27   819
 99  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    34:55 M40  28   696
100  IAN WOOD   (MILTON K)                      34:57 M    45    18
101  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   34:58 M50  10   545
102  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   35:02 M60   1   534
103  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  35:03 M    46   681
104  RODGER HIGHES   (WINDSOR)                  35:06 M    47   115
105  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     35:12 M50  11   395
106  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       35:22 M40  29   685
107  MIKE LEPPS   (HARROW)                      35:24 M40  30   149
108  KEVIN DRAPER   (HARROW)                    35:25 M40  31   156
109  MIKE O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)                35:26 M40  32   195
110  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    35:27 M40  33    26
111  RYAN JAMES   (MILTON K)                    35:28 M    48    28
112  FRANK ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 35:29 M20  19   197
113  STEVE ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 35:32 M40  34   198
114  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  35:35 M50  12   694
115  DAB MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     35:39 M50  13   262
116  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               35:53 M40  35    24
117  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               35:58 M50  14   664
118  DAN BARBER   (AYLESBURY)                   36:05 M    49   186
119  DAVID VANNEN   (WATFORD)                   36:06 M    50   477
120  MICK HILL   (WINDSOR)                      36:17 M50  15   109
121  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            36:19 M50  16   818
122  GARETH HUDSON   (HEADINGTON)               36:20 M40  36   670
123  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     36:22 M50  17   683
124  MARK ELLINGHAM   (LUTON)                   36:31 M50  18   397
125  COLIN TURRELL-BROWN   (MILTON K)           36:33 M    51    23
126  MARK FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)                36:34 M    52   193
127  IAN RUSSELL   (MILTON K)                   36:38 M50  19    31
128  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    36:42 M40  37   484
129  JAMES BATEMAN   (HANDY CROSS)              36:43 M    53   823
130  RICKY ANDERSON   (DACORUM)                 36:44 M40  38   251
131  PETER SANCHEZ   (MILTON K)                 36:54 M    54    27
132  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   36:58 M40  39   485
133  MATT WILKINS   (WATFORD)                   37:00 M    55   486
134  ROBERT LANDS   (BEDFORD & C)               37:05 M40  40    87
135  ADRIAN DALE   (CHILTERN H.)                37:14 M40  41   222
136  MICK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               37:17 M50  20    90
137  JOHN PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)              37:23 M50  21   826
138  ALAN OSBOURNE   (BRACKNELL)                37:25 M    56   286
139  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      37:31 M    57   698
140  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    37:34 M50  22    29
141  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 37:39 M40  42   196
142  DAN WALKER   (BRACKNELL)                   37:40 M20  20   285
143  PAUL JACOB   (LUTON)                       37:41 M40  43   419
144  JACKSON RYAN   (MILTON K)                  37:50 M50  23    16
145  MARK LEE   (BRACKNELL)                     38:02 M40  44   303
146  TIM WOOLRIDGE   (WATFORD)                  38:20 M40  45   491
147  ROBERT BRIGGS   (WINDSOR)                  38:24 M50  24   111
148  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                38:27 M50  25   827
149  SOPELLA ZVEKARE   (AYLESBURY)              38:28 M    58   207
150  PETER MORAN   (HEADINGTON)                 38:33 M40  46   669
151  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      38:37 M40  47   691
152  ADRIAN WEEKS   (MILTON K)                  38:39 M    59    30
153  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                38:42 M50  26    17
154  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   38:43 M60   2   260
155  PETER BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              38:50 M40  48   183
156  PHIL KIMBER   (OXFORD)                     38:54 M60   3   537
157  MIKE KELLY   (HARROW)                      39:05 M    60   157
158  JEZ CRICK   (CHILTERN H.)                  39:10 M    61   224
159  JOHN RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)                 39:17 M50  27   218
160  MARTIN GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)               39:25 M50  28   482
161  ROB GILLIES   (SILSON)                     39:26 M    62   686
162  DAVE SANDERSON   (HANDY CROSS)             39:31 M50  29   824
163  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   39:36 M50  30   483
164  SCOTT CLARKE   (CHILTERN H.)               39:44 M    63   225
165  GRAHAM THOMAS   (LUTON)                    39:45 M50  31   402
166  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                39:50 M40  49   223
167  IAN TARVIT   (AYLESBURY)                   39:53 M50  32  201A
168  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               39:58 M40  50   211
169  BILL CUSHWAY   (SILSON)                    40:01 M40  51   684
170  KIM DEADMAN   (WATFORD)                    40:03 M    64   473
171  KEN BLYTHE   (DACORUM)                     40:31 M40  52   252
172  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       40:32 M40  53   399
173  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               40:39 M    65    19
174  JAMES PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)             40:45 M    66   829
175  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   40:50 M40  54   481
176  JOHN GIBSON   (AYLESBURY)                  41:01 M50  33   199
177  GUY MITCHELL-DWELLY   (BRACKNELL)          41:10 M    67   287
178  ANDY VAUDHAM   (BRACKNELL)                 41:24 M20  21   284
179  STEVE BENJAMIN   (AYLESBURY)               41:29 M40  55   204
180  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     41:33 M40  56   692
181  RICHARD BOYCE   (WATFORD)                  41:39 M    68   472
182  MIKE ASHMORE   (WINDSOR)                   41:54 M    69   104
183  IAN MARMONT   (WINDSOR)                    42:35 M    70   107
184  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  42:56 M50  34   547
185  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  43:09 M50  35    21
186  FRED ASHFORD   (HANDY CROSS)               43:17 M60   4   830
187  RON WINTER   (MILTON K)                    44:06 M60   5    15
188  MICK HICKMAN   (HANDY CROSS)               44:48 M50  36   820
189  CHRIS STEBBINGS   (LUTON)                  45:05 M50  37   396
190  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               45:14 M60   6    73
191  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      45:20 M40  57   401
192  TONY GILLINGS   (DACORUM)                  45:55 M50  38   257
193  RICHARD ABRAHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            46:25 M50  39   217
194  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    47:28 M50  40   255
195  ANDREW TAYLOR   (DACORUM)                  48:24 M40  58   259
196  ALAN LOCK   (SILSON)                       48:35 M60   7   695
197  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   50:06 M60   8   261
198  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   50:10 M60   9   256
199  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     52:08 M60  10   253
200  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          52:43 M60  11   220
201  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     56:45 M60  12   689

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            1831     1     5    10    12    16    17    25    28    30    45
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1506    11    18    29    35    44    53    62    76    91    95
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           1495     3     6    23    38    42    50    84    89    93    97
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1477    15    19    24    27    33    72    82    83    92    96
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1414    22    26    55    59    61    67    71    74    85    86
 6  OXFORD CITY            1378     2     4    43    46    49    69    70   101   102   156
 7  BRACKNELL              1178    21    32    37    39    51    60   138   142   145   177
 8  LUTON A.C.             1086     7    34    47    64    73   105   124   143   165   172
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1083    52    56    66    79    99   103   106   114   123   139
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        1078     8     9    13    41    78   117   122   150
11  WATFORD                 963    14    54    81    90   119   128   132   133   146   160
12  HANDY CROSS             927    63    68    80    87    98   121   129   137   148   162
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY        754    20    40    65    75   134   136   190
14  DACORUM & TRING         744    31    36    58   115   130   154   171   192   194   195


Veteran Mens Race
 1  OXFORD CITY             668     2    43    46    49
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         559    13    41    78   117
 3  HARROW A.C.             552    25    30    94   107
 4  SILSON JOGGERS          535    52    56    66    99
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       527    24    82    83    92
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       502    61    74    85    86
 7  HANDY CROSS             492    63    68    87    98
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            409    89    93    97   120
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  379    76   110   116   127
10  LUTON A.C.              372    64   105   124   143
11  WATFORD                 312    90   128   132   146
12  DACORUM & TRING         238   115   130   154   171
13  BRACKNELL               199    60   145
14  BEDFORD & COUNTY        146   134   136   190


Junior Men
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            538     3    23    42
 2  BRACKNELL               516    21    32    37
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        481    20    40    65
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  307    44    53
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       221    71   112
 6  LUTON A.C.              195     7
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       183    19
 8  DACORUM & TRING         166    36
 9  HARROW A.C.             125    77

Under 17 Men
  1  RYAN PARKER   (BEDFORD & C)                20:46 M17   1   100
  2  DALE WILLIAMSON   (BEDFORD & C)            21:15 M17   2    99
  3  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  21:38 M17   3   394
  4  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   21:41 M17   4   398
  5  KRIS LEDGARD   (MILTON K)                  21:58 M17   5    50
  6  ADAM MOORE   (BRACKNELL)                   22:01 M17   6   297
  7  PETE BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 22:02 M17   7   395
  8  ALEX BELLEW   (BEDFORD & C)                22:15 M17   8    98
  9  MICHAEL GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)            22:22 M17   9    97
 10  HENRY MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)               22:32 M17  10   296
 11  TOM LEWIS   (HARROW)                       22:36 M17  11   149
 12  GRANT TILLEY   (MILTON K)                  22:44 M17  12    48
 13  ALEX SHELLEY   (CHILTERN H.)               22:46 M17  13   241
 14  JASON BELL   (MILTON K)                    22:49 M17  14    53
 15  TOM GILLESPIE   (WATFORD)                  22:52 M17  15   484
 16  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    22:57 M17  16    41
 17  CALLUM TOWLER   (HARROW)                   23:02 M17  17   142
 18  SAM WINTERS   (MILTON K)                   23:03 M17  18    46
 19  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  23:03 M17  19   121
 20  NICK GILBERT   (LUTON)                     23:12 M17  20   392
 21  LUKE TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              23:22 M17  21    93
 22  DAVID HALL   (WATFORD)                     23:24 M17  22   490
 23  DANIEL ROE   (LUTON)                       23:33 M17  23   399
 24  RICHARD TABERNER   (BEDFORD & C)           23:35 M17  24    96
 25  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                23:36 M17  25    94
 26  MICK WARWICK   (HARROW)                    23:37 M17  26   145
 27  ALLAN STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)              23:43 M17  27   242
 28  TOM PATERSON   (HARROW)                    23:46 M17  28   141
 29  ROBBIE KEEPING   (OXFORD)                  23:47 M17  29   540
 30  DANIEL BIACHI   (LUTON)                    23:48 M17  30   391
 31  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    23:58 M17  31    42
 32  CHRIS REILLY   (WINDSOR)                   23:59 M17  32   123
 33  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   24:04 M17  33   118
 34  FINLAY JACKSON   (BEDFORD & C)             24:45 M17  34    92
 35  ROB MOLLOY   (DACORUM)                     24:48 M17  35   276
 36  CALLUM CALVERY   (WINDSOR)                 24:49 M17  36   109
 37  JAMES CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)               25:30 M17  37   195
 38  LUKE AWARD   (AYLESBURY)                   25:36 M17  38   203
 39  LUKE PORTER   (WINDSOR)                    26:25 M17  39   122
 40  JAKE DORMER   (WATFORD)                    26:29 M17  40   496
 41  ADAM SMITH   (MILTON K)                    28:12 M17  41    45
 42  LAURIE SUGARS   (BEDFORD & C)              34:35 M17  42    95

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        152     1     2     8     9
 2  LUTON A.C.              138     3     4     7    20
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  125     5    12    14    16
 4  HARROW A.C.              90    11    17    26    28
 5  BRACKNELL                70     6    10
 6  WATFORD                  52    15    22    40
 7  WINDSOR SE&H             52    19    32    33    36
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS        46    13    27
 9  OXFORD CITY              14    29
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        11    37    38
11  DACORUM & TRING           8    35

Under 15 Boys
  1  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               16:50 M15   1    74
  2  ZAK SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                   17:05 M15   2   293
  3  JAMES BURTON   (BEDFORD & C)               17:19 M15   3    79
  4  PETER DEVANEY   (BEDFORD & C)              17:24 M15   4    77
  5  ALEX WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                17:26 M15   5   228
  6  MITCHELL WHITE   (BRACKNELL)               17:41 M15   6   295
  7  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  17:52 M15   7    22
  8  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         17:58 M15   8   408
  9  MATTHEW LEWIS   (HARROW)                   18:02 M15   9   169
 10  LEWIS SLOAN   (WINDSOR)                    18:03 M15  10   117
 11  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  18:04 M15  11   208
 12  STEPHEN BYRNE   (HARROW)                   18:07 M15  12   171
 13  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                18:12 M15  13    71
 14  JACK WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)              18:14 M15  14    75
 15  DANIEL MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 18:18 M15  15    21
 16  JAMES BENNINGTON   (WINDSOR)               18:23 M15  16   119
 17  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    18:25 M15  17   254
 18  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 18:33 M15  18   207
 19  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   18:43 M15  19   206
 20  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       18:47 M15  20   405
 21  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                18:54 M15  21    72
 22  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            19:06 M15  22    78
 23  TOM DAY   (LUTON)                          19:09 M15  23   407
 24  SAM BENNET   (BEDFORD & C)                 19:10 M15  24    83
 25  JOSH ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                19:16 M15  25    73
 26  ORONDE SAUNDERS   (HARROW)                 19:20 M15  26   170
 27  LEWIS DORMER   (WATFORD)                   19:24 M15  27   495
 28  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                19:29 M15  28   291
 29  DANIEL JOHNSON   (LUTON)                   19:30 M15  29   409
 30  ASHLEY PHILIPS   (SILSON)                  19:31 M15  30   681
 31  GARY CHIMUZINGA   (LUTON)                  19:42 M15  31   411
 32  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               19:44 M15  32   226
 33  JAMES KENT   (BRACKNELL)                   19:47 M15  33   288
 34  GREG SUGARS   (BEDFORD & C)                19:48 M15  34    81
 35  SONNY HARVEY   (CHILTERN H.)               19:52 M15  35   240
 36  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             19:57 M15  36    76
 37  OLIVER CHURCH   (CHILTERN H.)              20:03 M15  37   227
 38  ANDREW MINNEY   (BEDFORD & C)              20:04 M15  38    82
 39  ROSS MEIKLEHAN   (MILTON K)                20:11 M15  39    25
 40  TIM CHRISTIE   (BRACKNELL)                 20:19 M15  40   287
 41  RICHARD LEE   (BRACKNELL)                  20:26 M15  41   290
 42  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 20:27 M15  42   289
 43  MICHAEL PALFREEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)         20:55 M15  43   230
 44  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               21:08 M15  44    23
 45  HUGO MOON   (BEDFORD & C)                  21:11 M15  45    80
 46  NICHOLAS DAVIS   (HARROW)                  21:16 M15  46   174
 47  HUGH BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)               22:02 M15  47   229
 48  DANIEL BILLINGTON   (BEDFORD & C)          22:16 M15  48    84
 49  JOEL POPE   (HARROW)                       22:39 M15  49   173
 50  CHRIS ROWBOTTAM   (WATFORD)                23:11 M15  50   485
 51  LIAM BATEMAN   (AYLESBURY)                 23:23 M15  51   197
 52  AARON PEARCE   (CHILTERN H.)               23:33 M15  52   231
 53  KINGSLEY SWAN   (WINDSOR)                  24:29 M15  53   120

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        195     1     3     4    13
 2  BRACKNELL               147     2     6    28    33
 3  LUTON A.C.              136     8    20    23    29
 4  HARROW A.C.             123     9    12    26    46
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       117    11    18    19    51
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  111     7    15    39    44
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       107     5    32    35    37
 8  WINDSOR SE&H             83    10    16    53
 9  DACORUM & TRING          37    17
10  WATFORD                  31    27    50
11  SILSON JOGGERS           24    30

Under 13 Boys
  1  KENNETH MASON   (BEDFORD & C)               9:08 M13   1    72
  2  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                    9:12 M13   2     1
  3  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)             9:14 M13   3   220
  4  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                9:19 M13   4   283
  5  ADAM WIMBLEDON   (BRACKNELL)                9:23 M13   5   284
  6  DAN BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)             9:24 M13   6   219
  7  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:25 M13   7   222
  8  JAY FIELDMARTIN   (WINDSOR)                 9:26 M13   8   113
  9  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                      9:27 M13   9   107
 10  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                  9:33 M13  10    84
 11  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)            9:39 M13  11    71
 12  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                        9:41 M13  12   543
     LUKE SCOTT   (BEDFORD & C) N/S              9:42 M13        80
 13  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                    9:43 M13  13   110
 14  PATRICK TUFFY   (HARROW)                    9:45 M13  14   166
 15  GEORGE VINCE   (BEDFORD & C)                9:55 M13  15    73
 16  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                9:58 M13  16   196
 17  CONNOR DELANEY   (BEDFORD & C)             10:00 M13  17    77
 18  ALEX BRAMLEY   (DACORUM)                   10:04 M13  18   261
 19  DAVID DE-VILLIERS   (WINDSOR)              10:05 M13  19   116
 20  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   10:08 M13  20     2
 21  SAM IZZARD   (DACORUM)                     10:09 M13  21   268
 22  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:13 M13  22    75
 23  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     10:15 M13  23     4
 24  JACK EYKELBOSON   (DACORUM)                10:15 M13  24   265
 25  JACK SPENCE   (HARROW)                     10:16 M13  25   165
 26  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   10:17 M13  26   164
 27  JACK BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 10:18 M13  27   392
 28  RORY TINKER   (DACORUM)                    10:19 M13  28   272
 29  PETER ILLINGWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)          10:20 M13  29   223
 30  ADAM BEVAN   (DACORUM)                     10:23 M13  30   262
 31  JOSH STEEL   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:24 M13  31    82
 32  SAM JAGO   (WINDSOR)                       10:25 M13  32   115
 33  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    10:27 M13  33   393
 34  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       10:28 M13  34     3
 35  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   10:33 M13  35   114
 36  JAMIE UNWIN   (OXFORD)                     10:34 M13  36   541
 37  STEVEN TABERNER   (BEDFORD & C)            10:35 M13  37    74
 38  STEWART CARROLL   (HARROW)                 10:41 M13  38   162
 39  ROBBIE WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            10:42 M13  39    76
 40  MICHAEL WIMBLEDON   (BRACKNELL)            10:51 M13  40   285
 41  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    10:55 M13  41   161
 42  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              10:57 M13  42    83
 43  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               10:57 M13  43    78
 44  ANDREW BENYON   (SILSON)                   10:58 M13  44   683
 45  RHYS BOWKER   (WINDSOR)                    11:00 M13  45   112
 46  GEORGE BOWLES   (WINDSOR)                  11:00 M13  46   111
 47  CHAD MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)            11:07 M13  47   661
 48  JONATHAN SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)             11:08 M13  48   221
 49  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   11:14 M13  49   160
 50  JAMES THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             11:14 M13  50    79
 51  ROSS MILLER   (BRACKNELL)                  11:15 M13  51   282
 52  ELLIOT COLLIN   (AYLESBURY)                11:16 M13  52   192
 53  DANIEL DRAPER   (HARROW)                   11:30 M13  53   163
 54  JONATHAN BYWATERS   (LUTON)                11:36 M13  54   394
 55  EVAN JACKSON   (WINDSOR)                   11:40 M13  55   108
 56  JACK QUORAU   (DACORUM)                    11:48 M13  56   255
 57  CHARLES MINASHA   (WATFORD)                12:00 M13  57   483
 58  ROSS TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                   12:39 M13  58   494
 59  CHRIS HILSDON   (BEDFORD & C)              13:04 M13  59    81

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        203     1    10    11    15
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       195     3     6     7    29
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            191     8     9    13    19
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  161     2    20    23    34
 5  DACORUM & TRING         149    18    21    24    28
 6  BRACKNELL               140     4     5    40    51
 7  HARROW A.C.             137    14    25    26    38
 8  OXFORD CITY              72    12    36
 9  LUTON A.C.               66    27    33    54
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        52    16    52
11  SILSON JOGGERS           16    44
12  HEADINGTON R.R.          13    47
13  WATFORD                   5    57    58

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  PHILLIPPA PRESCOTT   (BEDFORD & C)         23:36 F     1   100
  2  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             23:47 F     2    97
  3  IMOGEN THORNBURGH   (MILTON K)             24:04 F     3    43
  4  LIZ TAPPER   (AYLESBURY)                   24:20 F     4   181
  5  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 24:22 F     5     4
  6  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  24:25 F35   1   676
  7  CARLY SCOTT   (MILTON K)                   24:47 F     6    40
  8  HELEN FRIZZELL   (BEDFORD & C)             25:13 F     7    93
  9  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              25:15 F     8   183
 10  LAURA BUTT   (CHILTERN H.)                 25:27 F     9   217
 11  LIA MARSHALL   (AYLESBURY)                 25:32 F    10   186
 12  MARY EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                   25:34 F35   2   108
 13  SARAH COX   (MILTON K)                     25:36 F    11     9
 14  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)            25:38 F35   3   215
 15  PAULA FUDGE   (WINDSOR)                    25:44 F55   1   104
 16  DEBBIE WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              25:58 F35   4   218
 17  CLAIRE BASSILL   (LUTON)                   26:01 F    12   410
 18  JOANNA BENHAM   (MILTON K)                 26:08 F    13     2
 19  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  26:20 F    14    51
 20  JULIE DALZELL   (MILTON K)                 26:30 F35   5    12
 21  LYDIA DAVIS   (HANDY CROSS)                26:49 F35   6   813
 22  CHARLOTTE MOSS   (BEDFORD & C)             27:01 F    15    99
 23  LAUREN LICIETIS   (MILTON K)               27:06 F    16    28
 24  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         27:11 F35   7   216
 25  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    27:17 F    17   101
 26  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              27:18 F45   1   189
 27  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               27:19 F35   8   274
 28  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  27:38 F35   9   707
 29  LISA CLACK   (MILTON K)                    27:43 F    18     7
 30  KIRSTY BISHOP   (MILTON K)                 28:00 F35  10    49
 31  JACQUI BROWN   (LUTON)                     28:02 F35  11   404
 32  HEATHER COOK   (SILSON)                    28:04 F    19   703
 33  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              28:07 F45   2   220
 34  YOLANDE EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                28:34 F    20   102
 35  ROSIE KETTS   (WATFORD)                    28:53 F35  12   497
 36  LUCY ROE   (WINDSOR)                       29:02 F    21   105
 37  CLAIRE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                  29:31 F35  13   275
 38  HELEN DUFFY   (WATFORD)                    29:32 F    22   499
 39  SOPHIE WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                 29:37 F    23    50
 40  REBECCA WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)              29:40 F    24    47
 41  MARIEANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)           29:51 F45   3   666
 42  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 29:55 F45   4   212
 43  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               29:56 F35  14   812
 44  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 30:09 F45   5     1
 45  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   30:35 F35  15   276
 46  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             30:37 F45   6   184
 47  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  30:56 F    25   409
 48  ZOE WHITTEN   (MILTON K)                   30:58 F    26    45
 49  LIZ KISSANE   (WATFORD)                    31:10 F35  16   500
 50  JULIA ESMOND   (DACORUM)                   31:14 F    27   278
 51  PIPPA CALLINGHAM   (WINDSOR)               31:20 F    28   103
 52  JANE PEEL   (CHILTERN H.)                  31:24 F45   7   213
 53  JANE TUMLEY   (WATFORD)                    31:28 F35  17   494
 54  DEBORAH GATESMAN   (HANDY CROSS)           31:31 F35  18   816
 55  ANNELIE WHITFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          31:42 F45   8   221
 56  ZOE DUNNINGS   (DACORUM)                   31:52 F    29   270
 57  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               31:57 F    30   214
 58  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     32:02 F45   9   710
 59  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     32:04 F    31   701
 60  LESLIE GEARING   (DACORUM)                 32:09 F45  10   280
 61  ALANA CLARK   (HEADINGTON)                 32:29 F    32   665
 62  EMMA WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)                32:40 F    33    98
 63  KATRINE LEWIS   (LUTON)                    32:44 F    34   401
 64  RUTH LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   33:06 F45  11   106
 65  JENIFER ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)               33:10 F    35   700
 66  DIANE EVANS   (HEADINGTON)                 33:11 F35  19   679
 67  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               33:14 F    36    94
 68  LINDA WEEDON   (HANDY CROSS)               33:16 F55   2   815
 69  ANGIE MCLAUGHLIN   (HANDY CROSS)           33:29 F55   3   814
 70  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 34:01 F    37    11
 71  PAULINE SIDDONS   (WINDSOR)                34:11 F55   4   107
 72  HELEN MACVEINO   (WATFORD)                 34:33 F45  12   498
 73  SUSAN NEWBERRY   (MILTON K)                34:50 F45  13    33
 74  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    35:17 F    38   706
 75  REBECCA HINKSMAN   (SILSON)                35:17 F    39   704
 76  JAYNE LITTLEJOHHN   (AYLESBURY)            35:37 F35  20   185
 77  CAROL CRAWLEY   (DACORUM)                  36:04 F45  14   277
 78  SUE NEALE   (HANDY CROSS)                  36:30 F35  21   811
 79  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                36:38 F55   5   211
 80  GERALDINE BRADSHAW   (DACORUM)             37:49 F45  15   271
 81  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  38:38 F35  22   206
 82  MELLA O'DRISCOLL   (DACORUM)               40:59 F    40   272
 83  TERRY GODSBY   (AYLESBURY)                 42:36 F45  16   202

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  308     3     5     7    13
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        303     1     2     8    22
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       286     4     9    11    26
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       272    10    14    16    24
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            250    12    15    25    34
 6  LUTON A.C.              178    17    31    47    63
 7  DACORUM & TRING         177    27    37    45    50
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.         162     6    41    61    66
 9  WATFORD                 161    35    38    49    53
10  SILSON JOGGERS          159    28    32    58    59
11  HANDY CROSS             150    21    43    54    68


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       249    14    16    24    33
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            174    12    15    64    71
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  169    20    30    44    73
 4  DACORUM & TRING         167    27    37    45    60
 5  HANDY CROSS             150    21    43    54    68
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         139     6    41    66
 7  WATFORD                 127    35    49    53    72
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       107    26    46    76    81
 9  SILSON JOGGERS           82    28    58
10  LUTON A.C.               53    31

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 18:46 F17   1   146
  2  LARA NYMAN   (HARROW)                      19:22 F17   2   148
  3  VICKY FOUHY   (WINDSOR)                    19:50 F20   1   133
  4  SARAH BROWN   (HARROW)                     19:53 F20   2   160
  5  RACHEL STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 19:55 F17   3   131
  6  ANDREA FOX   (WINDSOR)                     20:08 F20   3   132
  7  AAIFE KELLY   (DACORUM)                    20:35 F17   4   275
  8  LOUISA LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                 21:07 F17   5   130
  9  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   21:20 F20   4   154
 10  JESS PYE   (BRACKNELL)                     21:22 F17   6   305
 11  SAMANTHA CUTLER   (BEDFORD & C)            21:33 F17   7    80
 12  CLAIRE BAINES   (BRACKNELL)                21:37 F17   8   300
 13  SARAH CAUNT   (BEDFORD & C)                21:41 F17   9    82
 14  CAITLIN MILLER   (BRACKNELL)               21:42 F17  10   292
 15  TARLEY BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)              21:50 F20   5    73
 16  HOLLY BARSBY   (HARROW)                    21:55 F20   6   173
 17  CATHERINE APPLEBY   (AYLESBURY)            22:00 F17  11   205
 18  RACHEL CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  22:04 F17  12   181
 19  HAYLEY CHAUNDY   (OXFORD)                  22:28 F20   7   544
 20  AMBER WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               22:33 F17  13    77
 21  SAM CROSS   (WINDSOR)                      22:45 F17  14   129
 22  TABITHA DANIELS-MOSS   (HARROW)            22:46 F17  15   170
 23  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      22:52 F17  16   416
 24  PHILLIPA LOWE   (HARROW)                   22:57 F17  17   159
 25  DEBORAH SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)              23:22 F17  18    76
 26  SARAH MCDADE   (BRACKNELL)                 23:52 F17  19   303
 27  HANNAH KITCHEN   (WATFORD)                 23:57 F20   8   493
 28  JESS FINLAY   (BRACKNELL)                  24:14 F17  20   302
 29  LEAH CHADBONE   (AYLESBURY)                24:22 F20   9   187
 30  ABIGAIL TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)             24:24 F17  21   238
 31  DYMPHNA MURPHY   (CHILTERN H.)             24:42 F17  22   237

TEAM RESULT
 1  HARROW A.C.              89     1     2     4
 2  WINDSOR SE&H             82     3     5     6
 3  BRACKNELL                60    10    12    14
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY         57    11    13    15
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY        32    17    18    29
 6  DACORUM & TRING          25     7
 7  OXFORD CITY              13    19
 8  LUTON A.C.                9    23
 9  WATFORD                   5    27
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS         3    30    31

Under 15 Girls
  1  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   9:06 F15   1   555
  2  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)              9:20 F15   2    75
  3  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                   9:28 F15   3    41
  4  ABIGAIL MACKINNON-AUSTIN   (BEDFORD & C)    9:41 F15   4    83
  5  SCHAE ANTOINE   (HARROW)                    9:48 F15   5   145
  6  BETH SWORDS   (OXFORD)                      9:52 F15   6   538
  7  CLAUDIA BARKER   (BEDFORD & C)              9:54 F15   7    74
  8  JADE HEDGES   (BRACKNELL)                   9:57 F15   8   290
  9  ELLIE CLARKE-JACQUES   (OXFORD)            10:00 F15   9   537
 10  VICTORIA WALKER   (WATFORD)                10:01 F15  10   474
 11  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                10:02 F15  11    42
 12  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      10:03 F15  12   126
 13  LEAH BARROW   (WINDSOR)                    10:07 F15  13   118
 14  EMILY BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                10:08 F15  14    79
 15  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               10:10 F15  15    82
 16  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     10:10 F15  16   536
 17  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                10:11 F15  17   291
 18  CHELSEA MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)           10:14 F15  18    85
 19  LAUREN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     10:17 F15  19   123
 20  LOIS BOND   (WINDSOR)                      10:20 F15  20   124
 21  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               10:22 F15  21    43
 22  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    10:23 F15  22    45
 23  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               10:28 F15  23   294
 24  HAYLEY WEEKS   (BRACKNELL)                 10:31 F15  24   298
 25  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  10:38 F15  25   121
 26  EMILY MEEKINS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:42 F15  26    76
 27  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             10:43 F15  27    73
 28  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               10:45 F15  28   480
 29  SOPHIE OLAH   (DACORUM)                    10:47 F15  29   267
 30  KATE BRADY   (HARROW)                      10:47 F15  30   175
 31  HANNAH RADVAN   (WINDSOR)                  10:50 F15  31   127
 32  RUTH FLORY   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:54 F15  32    78
 33  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  10:55 F15  33   117
 34  HANNAH SANGAN   (OXFORD)                   10:58 F15  34   542
 35  LAURA GILBERT   (BEDFORD & C)              10:59 F15  35    77
 36  GABBY CALLAGHAN   (BRACKNELL)              11:01 F15  36   289
 37  AMY HALL   (HARROW)                        11:07 F15  37   167
 38  ELLA ROW   (BRACKNELL)                     11:08 F15  38   296
 39  CLEO LEWIS   (LUTON)                       11:09 F15  39   401
 40  LUCY SALTER   (BEDFORD & C)                11:10 F15  40    70
 41  ALICE HUCKIN   (AYLESBURY)                 11:20 F15  41   186
 42  NICOLE MATTHEWS   (LUTON)                  11:25 F15  42   402
 43  LAUREN WOOD   (MILTON K)                   11:26 F15  43    47
 44  ZOE FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)                 11:34 F15  44    46
 45  TAYLOR PARROTT   (AYLESBURY)               11:37 F15  45   191
 46  AMY BROWN   (MILTON K)                     11:46 F15  46    49
 47  KATHERINE TREVATT   (WINDSOR)              11:50 F15  47   113
 48  VERIT KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                    11:51 F15  48   128
 49  JENNY HAYWARD   (CHILTERN H.)              11:56 F15  49   226
 50  STEFFI HUNTINGFIELD   (DACORUM)            12:02 F15  50   273
 51  SHANNON HAYES   (MILTON K)                 12:14 F15  51    50
 52  KERRY GORMAN   (WINDSOR)                   12:22 F15  52   120
 53  ELOISE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               12:23 F15  53   227
 54  FREYA TATE   (CHILTERN H.)                 12:28 F15  54   229
 55  AMY WENTFORD   (HARROW)                    16:13 F15  55   153

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        197     2     4     7    14
 2  OXFORD CITY             192     1     6     9    16
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  167     3    11    21    22
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            160    12    13    19    20
 5  BRACKNELL               152     8    17    23    24
 6  HARROW A.C.              97     5    30    37    55
 7  WATFORD                  74    10    28
 8  DACORUM & TRING          33    29    50
 9  LUTON A.C.               31    39    42
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        26    41    45
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS        12    49    53    54

Under 13 Girls
  1  ELLIE WALTON   (BRACKNELL)                  9:42 F13   1   287
  2  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                    9:59 F13   2   532
  3  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  10:01 F13   3   533
  4  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   10:06 F13   4   534
  5  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      10:12 F13   5   177
  6  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 10:17 F13   6   286
  7  REVEE NOLAN   (LUTON)                      10:20 F13   7   406
  8  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             10:21 F13   8    87
  9  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             10:31 F13   9    71
 10  MEGAN ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)               10:32 F13  10    82
 11  KATY PARTINGTON   (AYLESBURY)              10:33 F13  11   203
 12  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             10:33 F13  12    78
 13  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     10:38 F13  13   104
 14  HANNAH BYREN   (OXFORD)                    10:38 F13  14   535
 15  ELLIE HUDSON   (LUTON)                     10:40 F13  15   408
 16  LOREN KEIGHLEY   (MILTON K)                10:41 F13  16    23
 17  ALEX EYKELBASEH   (DACORUM)                10:42 F13  17   263
 18  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           10:43 F13  18   282
 19  CHLOE ALLEN   (WINDSOR)                    10:48 F13  19   115
 20  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      10:48 F13  20   407
 21  PHILLIPPA BRYANT   (DACORUM)               10:50 F13  21   258
 22  ELLIE JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                10:52 F13  22   212
 23  MACHAELA BARDEN   (LUTON)                  10:54 F13  23   417
 24  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      10:57 F13  24   405
 25  TIA DISSANAYAKA   (HARROW)                 10:58 F13  25   144
 26  RACHEL MCCANN   (AYLESBURY)                10:59 F13  26   199
 27  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   11:00 F13  27   257
 28  GRACE COLLINS   (BRACKNELL)                11:01 F13  28   284
 29  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              11:05 F13  29    83
 30  AMIE MOORES   (DACORUM)                    11:08 F13  30   266
 31  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    11:11 F13  31   415
 32  SOPHIE MORRIS   (DACORUM)                  11:12 F13  32   264
 33  ANNA DWYER   (AYLESBURY)                   11:15 F13  33   187
 34  EMMA STEED   (WATFORD)                     11:15 F13  34   489
 35  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                11:17 F13  35   259
 36  ARMOREL TRIBBECK   (BEDFORD & C)           11:18 F13  36    81
 37  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   11:22 F13  37    26
 38  HARRIET HOLLIS   (WATFORD)                 11:22 F13  38   486
 39  CLAIRE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 11:23 F13  39   475
 40  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                11:25 F13  40    21
 41  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               11:25 F13  41    22
 42  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  11:25 F13  42    25
 43  HARRIET CARTER   (BEDFORD & C)             11:29 F13  43    77
 44  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              11:30 F13  44    85
 45  TIFFANY JONES   (WINDSOR)                  11:34 F13  45   109
 46  CHARLIE CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)             11:37 F13  46   193
 47  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 11:40 F13  47   156
 48  ISOBEL HENSON   (WATFORD)                  11:43 F13  48   476
 49  JESSICA EMERY   (HARROW)                   11:51 F13  49   155
 50  LUCY MCVEAN-PAINE   (WATFORD)              11:52 F13  50   491
 51  CINDY SIDHU   (WINDSOR)                    11:55 F13  51   125
 52  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                11:56 F13  52   411
 53  JENNI KEITH   (WINDSOR)                    11:57 F13  53   119
 54  BETH MORTON   (MILTON K)                   11:57 F13  54    24
 55  CHLOE ARNOLD   (WATFORD)                   12:03 F13  55   488
 56  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    12:04 F13  56   107
 57  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                12:05 F13  57    89
 58  KAYLEIGH BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)            12:06 F13  58    84
 59  KIRSTY BUTLER   (WINDSOR)                  12:07 F13  59   105
 60  CHANTAL JONES   (WINDSOR)                  12:10 F13  60   108
 61  SARAH HUCKIN   (AYLESBURY)                 12:12 F13  61   185
 62  CHRISTIE TILLIE   (LUTON)                  12:13 F13  62   413
 63  SOPHIE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                  12:18 F13  63   178
 64  CALEY SALTER   (DACORUM)                   12:19 F13  64   270
 65  JADE GARNER   (LUTON)                      12:20 F13  65   418
 66  KATIE ROYALS   (CHILTERN H.)               12:21 F13  66   211
 67  LILY KEMP   (WATFORD)                      12:24 F13  67   478
 68  HANNAH WELSH   (AYLESBURY)                 12:24 F13  68   202
 69  MEGAN DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)               12:26 F13  69   215
 70  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               12:26 F13  70   179
 71  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   12:27 F13  71   106
 72  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       12:28 F13  72   165
 73  STEPH CLITHEROE   (WINDSOR)                12:31 F13  73   122
 74  ALICE SIMMONDS   (WINDSOR)                 12:32 F13  74   114
 75  TASKA CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)               12:39 F13  75   194
 76  LOUSIA ELLIS   (LUTON)                     12:43 F13  76   412
 77  ALICE RITCHIE   (MILTON K)                 12:46 F13  77    20
 78  ELLEN SALTER   (DACORUM)                   12:48 F13  78   269
 79  SOPHIE BATEMAN   (AYLESBURY)               12:51 F13  79   198
 80  SARAH WENTFORD   (HARROW)                  12:51 F13  80   152
 81  KATIE CALVERT   (WINDSOR)                  13:12 F13  81   110
 82  TESSA KIRBY   (WINDSOR)                    13:13 F13  82   111
 83  CATHERINE STRUTT   (HARROW)                13:34 F13  83   159
 84  SCARLETT BIRD   (CHILTERN H.)              13:38 F13  84   213
 85  SOPHIA BAGINSKI   (DACORUM)                13:40 F13  85   260
 86  FRANCESCA HAGUE-BLUNDY   (WATFORD)         13:48 F13  86   492
 87  DANA LITTLEJOHN   (AYLESBURY)              14:04 F13  87   204

TEAM RESULT
 1  OXFORD CITY             329     2     3     4    14
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        313     8     9    10    12
 3  BRACKNELL               299     1     6    18    28
 4  LUTON A.C.              287     7    15    20    23
 5  DACORUM & TRING         257    17    21    27    30
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       236    11    26    33    46
 7  HARROW A.C.             226     5    25    47    49
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            224    13    19    45    51
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  218    16    37    40    41
10  WATFORD                 193    34    38    39    48
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS       111    22    66    69    84


Total Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2596  1903   693
 2  HARROW A.C.            2593  2181   412
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           2537  1821   716
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2223  1825   398
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2174  1594   580
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2174  1304   870
 7  BRACKNELL              2046  1535   511
 8  OXFORD CITY            1998  1464   534
 9  LUTON A.C.             1931  1426   505
10  WATFORD                1484  1051   433
11  DACORUM & TRING        1430   938   492
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1282  1123   159
13  HEADINGTON R.R.        1253  1091   162
14  HANDY CROSS            1077   927   150


Male Overall Score
 1  HARROW A.C.            2181  1831    90   123   137
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1903  1506   125   111   161
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1825  1477    46   107   195
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           1821  1495    52    83   191
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1594  1414    11   117    52
 6  BRACKNELL              1535  1178    70   147   140
 7  OXFORD CITY            1464  1378    14          72
 8  LUTON A.C.             1426  1086   138   136    66
 9  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1304   754   152   195   203
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1123  1083          24    16
11  HEADINGTON R.R.        1091  1078                13
12  WATFORD                1051   963    52    31     5
13  DACORUM & TRING         938   744     8    37   149
14  HANDY CROSS             927   927


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        870   303    57   197   313
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            716   250    82   160   224
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  693   308         167   218
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       580   286    32    26   236
 5  OXFORD CITY             534          13   192   329
 6  BRACKNELL               511          60   152   299
 7  LUTON A.C.              505   178     9    31   287
 8  DACORUM & TRING         492   177    25    33   257
 9  WATFORD                 433   161     5    74   193
10  HARROW A.C.             412          89    97   226
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS       398   272     3    12   111
12  HEADINGTON R.R.         162   162
13  SILSON JOGGERS          159   159
14  HANDY CROSS             150   150


Seniors Overall Score
 1  HARROW A.C.            1831  1831
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1814  1506   308
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1749  1477   272
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           1745  1495   250
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1700  1414   286
 6  OXFORD CITY            1378  1378
 7  LUTON A.C.             1264  1086   178
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1242  1083   159
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1240  1078   162
10  BRACKNELL              1178  1178
11  WATFORD                1124   963   161
12  HANDY CROSS            1077   927   150
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1057   754   303
14  DACORUM & TRING         921   744   177


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1117   152   195   203    57   197   313
 2  BRACKNELL               868    70   147   140    60   152   299
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            792    52    83   191    82   160   224
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  782   125   111   161         167   218
 5  HARROW A.C.             762    90   123   137    89    97   226
 6  LUTON A.C.              667   138   136    66     9    31   287
 7  OXFORD CITY             620    14          72    13   192   329
 8  DACORUM & TRING         509     8    37   149    25    33   257
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS       474    46   107   195     3    12   111
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       474    11   117    52    32    26   236
11  WATFORD                 360    52    31     5     5    74   193
12  SILSON JOGGERS           40          24    16
13  HEADINGTON R.R.          13                13