Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2007/2008 Round 1

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 13 October 2007

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 22  DECLAN HAMBLIN                   30.25       210    M    15
 26  PAUL ERWOOD                      30.39       194    M    16
 55  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD               32.21       200    M    32
 60  DAVID MAISEY                     32.40       182    M    35
 62  ANDY ROLT                        32.45       190    M40  11
 68  RICHARD TAYLOR                   33.06       192    M    37
 72  JAMES FERGUSON                   33.20       188    M20  15
 75  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS              33.25       209    M40  15
 86  TERRY ROONEY                     34.15       208    M40  19
 87  NICK TAYLOR                      34.23       201    M40  20
 89  DAVID ADAMS                      34.25      200A    M50   8
111  MIKE O'CONNOR                    35.26       195    M40  32
114  FRANK ROONEY                     35.29       197    M20  19
115  STEVE ROONEY                     35.32       198    M40  34
120  DAN BARBER                       36.05       186    M    49
128  MARK FALLAIZE                    36.34       193    M    52
143  ALAN ROBERTS                     37.39       196    M40  42
151  SOPELLA ZVEKARE                  38.28       207    M    58
157  PETER BENNEWITH                  38.50       183    M40  48
169  IAN TARVIT                       39.53      201A    M50  32
178  JOHN GIBSON                      41.01       199    M50  33
181  STEVE BENJAMIN                   41.29       204    M40  55

Under 17 Men

 37  JAMES CORNWELL                   25.30       195    M17  37
 38  LUKE AWARD                       25.36       203    M17  38

Under 15 Boys

 11  WILL GURTON                      18.04       208    M15  11
 18  TOMMY ATKINS                     18.33       207    M15  18
 19  DAN GURTON                       18.43       206    M15  19
 51  LIAM BATEMAN                     23.23       197    M15  51

Under 13 Boys

 17  PATRICK TAYLOR                    9.58       196    M13  16
 53  ELLIOT COLLIN                    11.16       192    M13  52

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  LIZ TAPPER                       24.20       181    F     4
  9  ROSANNA IANNONE                  25.15       183    F     8
 11  LIA MARSHALL                     25.32       186    F    10
 26  HELEN BENNEWITH                  27.18       189    F45   1
 46  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 30.37       184    F45   6
 76  JAYNE LITTLEJOHHN                35.37       185    F35  20
 81  JULIE MADRY                      38.38       206    F35  22
 83  TERRY GODSBY                     42.36       202    F45  16

Junior/U17 Ladies

 17  CATHERINE APPLEBY                22.00       205    F17  11
 18  RACHEL CARD                      22.04       181    F17  12
 29  LEAH CHADBONE                    24.22       187    F20   9

Under 15 Girls

 41  ALICE HUCKIN                     11.20       186    F15  41
 45  TAYLOR PARROTT                   11.37       191    F15  45

Under 13 Girls

 11  KATY PARTINGTON                  10.33       203    F13  11
 26  RACHEL MCCANN                    10.59       199    F13  26
 33  ANNA DWYER                       11.15       187    F13  33
 46  CHARLIE CORNWELL                 11.37       193    F13  46
 61  SARAH HUCKIN                     12.12       185    F13  61
 68  HANNAH WELSH                     12.24       202    F13  68
 75  TASKA CORNWELL                   12.39       194    F13  75
 79  SOPHIE BATEMAN                   12.51       198    F13  79
 87  DANA LITTLEJOHN                  14.04       204    F13  87

Under 11 Boys

 17  BRADLEY ALDER                     7.44       184
 41  BEN MARSH                         8.43       191
 42  ETHAN PUGH                        9.05       188
 46  ETHAN LUCK                        9.11       189
 47  WILLIAM DAVISON                   9.12       190

Under 11 Girls

  6  ORIE AMADI                        8.05       181
 11  SOPHIE BENNEWITH                  8.28       182
 27  SOPHIE DICKERSON                  9.06       183

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 20  CHRIS DRINKWATER                 30.21        71    M20   4
 40  STEVEN TUTTLE                    31.28        80    M20  10
 66  SAM WALLBANK                     33.00        72    M20  14
 76  JOE STRUTT                       33.26        75    M20  16
 95  MICHAEL SCOTT                    34.43        93    M40
136  ROBERT LANDS                     37.05        87    M40  40
138  MICK RUSSELL                     37.17        90    M50  20
192  BOB THOMPSON                     45.14        73    M60   6

Under 17 Men

  1  RYAN PARKER                      20.46       100    M17   1
  2  DALE WILLIAMSON                  21.15        99    M17   2
  8  ALEX BELLEW                      22.15        98    M17   8
  9  MICHAEL GOODWIN                  22.22        97    M17   9
 21  LUKE TURNBULL                    23.22        93    M17  21
 24  RICHARD TABERNER                 23.35        96    M17  24
 25  TOM CORBETT                      23.36        94    M17  25
 34  FINLAY JACKSON                   24.45        92    M17  34
 42  LAURIE SUGARS                    34.35        95    M17  42

Under 15 Boys

  1  JACK GOODWIN                     16.50        74    M15   1
  3  JAMES BURTON                     17.19        79    M15   3
  4  PETER DEVANEY                    17.24        77    M15   4
 13  MATT BERGIN                      18.12        71    M15  13
 14  JACK WILLIAMS                    18.14        75    M15  14
 21  LUKE ANGELL                      18.54        72    M15  21
 22  PATRICK STEWART                  19.06        78    M15  22
 24  SAM BENNET                       19.10        83    M15  24
 25  JOSH ANGELL                      19.16        73    M15  25
 34  GREG SUGARS                      19.48        81    M15  34
 36  CHRIS THORNLEY                   19.57        76    M15  36
 38  ANDREW MINNEY                    20.04        82    M15  38
 45  HUGO MOON                        21.11        80    M15  45
 48  DANIEL BILLINGTON                22.16        84    M15  48

Under 13 Boys

  1  KENNETH MASON                     9.08        72    M13   1
 10  BEN ALCOCK                        9.33        84    M13  10
 11  MICHAEL HARRISON                  9.39        71    M13  11
 13  LUKE SCOTT                        9.42        80    M13
 16  GEORGE VINCE                      9.55        73    M13  15
 18  CONNOR DELANEY                   10.00        77    M13  17
 23  JOSH SAUNDERS                    10.13        75    M13  22
 32  JOSH STEEL                       10.24        82    M13  31
 38  STEVEN TABERNER                  10.35        74    M13  37
 40  ROBBIE WILLIAMS                  10.42        76    M13  39
 43  DANIEL HENSON                    10.57        83    M13  42
 44  JACK DOUGLAS                     10.57        78    M13  43
 51  JAMES THORNLEY                   11.14        79    M13  50
 60  CHRIS HILSDON                    13.04        81    M13  59

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  PHILLIPPA PRESCOTT               23.36       100    F     1
  2  NATASHA PETERS                   23.47        97    F     2
  8  HELEN FRIZZELL                   25.13        93    F     7
 22  CHARLOTTE MOSS                   27.01        99    F    15
 62  EMMA WRIGHT                      32.40        98    F    33
 67  EMMA COOMBES                     33.14        94    F    36

Junior/U17 Ladies

 11  SAMANTHA CUTLER                  21.33        80    F17   7
 13  SARAH CAUNT                      21.41        82    F17   9
 15  TARLEY BARNES                    21.50        73    F20   5
 20  AMBER WRIGHT                     22.33        77    F17  13
 25  DEBORAH SYKES                    23.22        76    F17  18

Under 15 Girls

  2  EMILY WALLBANK                    9.20        75    F15   2
  4  ABIGAIL MACKINNON-AUSTIN          9.41        83    F15   4
  7  CLAUDIA BARKER                    9.54        74    F15   7
 14  EMILY BOAST                      10.08        79    F15  14
 15  EMILY RELTON                     10.10        82    F15  15
 18  CHELSEA MCKENZIE                 10.14        85    F15  18
 26  EMILY MEEKINS                    10.42        76    F15  26
 27  BROGAN FIELDEN                   10.43        73    F15  27
 32  RUTH FLORY                       10.54        78    F15  32
 35  LAURA GILBERT                    10.59        77    F15  35
 40  LUCY SALTER                      11.10        70    F15  40

Under 13 Girls

  8  MOLLY MCKENZIE                   10.21        87    F13   8
  9  MEGAN SHREEVES                   10.31        71    F13   9
 10  MEGAN ANGELL                     10.32        82    F13  10
 12  REBECCA MURRAY                   10.33        78    F13  12
 29  ELLIE HEMMING                    11.05        83    F13  29
 36  ARMOREL TRIBBECK                 11.18        81    F13  36
 43  HARRIET CARTER                   11.29        77    F13  43
 44  ALANAH HARRIS                    11.30        85    F13  44
 57  LEAH RELTON                      12.05        89    F13  57
 58  KAYLEIGH BARNES                  12.06        84    F13  58

Under 11 Boys

  7  TOBY DOONAN                       7.19       100
 10  JONO JANES                        7.25        97
 43  ROB ANGELL                        9.06        99
 50  TOM DILLON                       11.44        98

Under 11 Girls

 21  CORAL MURPHY                      8.56        81
 32  ANNABEL SHREEVES                  9.32        83

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  JAMIE ASHTON                     30.22       307    M20   5
 32  ALEX MOURIDIAN                   31.06       281    M20   7
 37  JAKE HUGHES                      31.19       309    M20   9
 39  RICHARD LARSEN                   31.24       310    M    25
 51  BRIAN BRACKSTONE                 32.12       299    M    30
 61  JEFF SEDDON                      32.43       305    M40  10
140  ALAN OSBOURNE                    37.25       286    M    56
144  DAN WALKER                       37.40       285    M20  20
147  MARK LEE                         38.02       303    M40  44
179  GUY MITCHELL-DWELLY              41.10       287    M    67
180  ANDY VAUDHAM                     41.24       284    M20  21

Under 17 Men

  6  ADAM MOORE                       22.01       297    M17   6
 10  HENRY MITCHELL                   22.32       296    M17  10

Under 15 Boys

  2  ZAK SEDDON                       17.05       293    M15   2
  6  MITCHELL WHITE                   17.41       295    M15   6
 28  JAMES MITCHEL                    19.29       291    M15  28
 33  JAMES KENT                       19.47       288    M15  33
 40  TIM CHRISTIE                     20.19       287    M15  40
 41  RICHARD LEE                      20.26       290    M15  41
 42  CHRIS LARSEN                     20.27       289    M15  42

Under 13 Boys

  4  MATTHEW SEDDON                    9.19       283    M13   4
  5  ADAM WIMBLEDON                    9.23       284    M13   5
 41  MICHAEL WIMBLEDON                10.51       285    M13  40
 52  ROSS MILLER                      11.15       282    M13  51

Junior/U17 Ladies

 10  JESS PYE                         21.22       305    F17   6
 12  CLAIRE BAINES                    21.37       300    F17   8
 14  CAITLIN MILLER                   21.42       292    F17  10
 26  SARAH MCDADE                     23.52       303    F17  19
 28  JESS FINLAY                      24.14       302    F17  20

Under 15 Girls

  8  JADE HEDGES                       9.57       290    F15   8
 17  RACHEL MCCLAY                    10.11       291    F15  17
 23  LAUREN RAYMENT                   10.28       294    F15  23
 24  HAYLEY WEEKS                     10.31       298    F15  24
 36  GABBY CALLAGHAN                  11.01       289    F15  36
 38  ELLA ROW                         11.08       296    F15  38

Under 13 Girls

  1  ELLIE WALTON                      9.42       287    F13   1
  6  BECKY TURTON                     10.17       286    F13   6
 18  BECKY BERGER-NORTH               10.43       282    F13  18
 28  GRACE COLLINS                    11.01       284    F13  28

Under 11 Boys

  4  STEVE SEDDON                      7.14       281

Under 11 Girls

 13  SIANNAH RAYMENT                   8.30       281

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   30.09       227    M    11
 19  MATTHEW BENNETT                  30.19       213    M20   3
 24  DEREK BROWN                      30.33       212    M40   3
 27  STUART ELLERBY                   30.47       219    M    17
 33  KINGSLEY NANTON                  31.09       216    M    21
 73  MARK FALLOWFIELD-SMITH           33.22       228    M    38
 83  ANTHONY RICHARDSON               34.10       214    M50   6
 84  PETER WOOTTON                    34.11       221    M40  18
 93  GARY WALFORD                     34.35       215    M40  23
 98  PAUL MANNERS                     34.51       226    M40  25
137  ADRIAN DALE                      37.14       222    M40  41
160  JEZ CRICK                        39.10       224    M    61
161  JOHN RALPH                       39.17       218    M50  27
166  SCOTT CLARKE                     39.44       225    M    63
168  ALEX PEPPER                      39.50       223    M40  49
170  STEVE PERKIN                     39.58       211    M40  50
195  RICHARD ABRAHAM                  46.25       217    M50  39
202  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                52.43       220    M60  11

Under 17 Men

 13  ALEX SHELLEY                     22.46       241    M17  13
 27  ALLAN STEWART                    23.43       242    M17  27

Under 15 Boys

  5  ALEX WATSON                      17.26       228    M15   5
 32  DANIEL LOACH                     19.44       226    M15  32
 35  SONNY HARVEY                     19.52       240    M15  35
 37  OLIVER CHURCH                    20.03       227    M15  37
 43  MICHAEL PALFREEMAN               20.55       230    M15  43
 47  HUGH BEEDELL                     22.02       229    M15  47
 52  AARON PEARCE                     23.33       231    M15  52

Under 13 Boys

  3  MICHAEL GODDARD                   9.14       220    M13   3
  6  DAN BARRACLOUGH                   9.24       219    M13   6
  7  JACK DUTTON                       9.25       222    M13   7
 30  PETER ILLINGWORTH                10.20       223    M13  29
 49  JONATHAN SLADE                   11.08       221    M13  48

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  LAURA BUTT                       25.27       217    F     9
 14  SANDRA REYNOLDS                  25.38       215    F35   3
 16  DEBBIE WENMAN                    25.58       218    F35   4
 24  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY               27.11       216    F35   7
 33  BARBARA RALPH                    28.07       220    F45   2
 42  KATE LOACH                       29.55       212    F45   4
 52  JANE PEEL                        31.24       213    F45   7
 55  ANNELIE WHITFIELD                31.42       221    F45   8
 57  FIONA CALDER                     31.57       214    F    30
 79  BRENDA KING                      36.38       211    F55   5

Junior/U17 Ladies

 30  ABIGAIL TAYLOR                   24.24       238    F17  21
 31  DYMPHNA MURPHY                   24.42       237    F17  22

Under 15 Girls

 49  JENNY HAYWARD                    11.56       226    F15  49
 53  ELOISE LOACH                     12.23       227    F15  53
 54  FREYA TATE                       12.28       229    F15  54

Under 13 Girls

 22  ELLIE JONES                      10.52       212    F13  22
 66  KATIE ROYALS                     12.21       211    F13  66
 69  MEGAN DAVIES                     12.26       215    F13  69
 84  SCARLETT BIRD                    13.38       213    F13  84

Under 11 Boys

  1  ANDREW STENNING                   7.10       240
  5  JAMES MCCARTHY                    7.15       236
 11  BILL HUGHES                       7.29       234
 12  WILL PERKIN                       7.31       237
 13  TOBY JONES                        7.33       235
 14  SAM BUTCHER                       7.36       232
 24  JOSEPH AHERNE                     7.56       238
 25  HUGO APERGHIS                     7.56       231
 31  ROBERT HUGHES                     8.06       239
 44  MACK TATE                         9.10       242
 45  OLIVER HAIGH                      9.10       241

Under 11 Girls

  5  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                  8.00       214
  7  CONNIE LEWIS                      8.06       217
  9  ROSALIND FIRTH                    8.17       212
 10  CLAUDIA JONES                     8.20       215
 24  SOPHIA LINGLEY                    9.02       216
 33  AMY BUTTIVANT                     9.39       213
 36  ROBYN LISLE                       9.48       211

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 31  DANIEL ESMOND                    31.03       258    M    20
 36  JOHN SHELDRICK                   31.18       254    M20   8
 59  GEORGE HILTON                    32.38       263    M    34
117  DAB MEANEY                       35.39       262    M50  13
132  RICKY ANDERSON                   36.44       251    M40  38
156  ANTONY ALLEN                     38.43       260    M60   2
173  KEN BLYTHE                       40.31       252    M40  52
194  TONY GILLINGS                    45.55       257    M50  38
196  JOHN COOPER                      47.28       255    M50  40
197  ANDREW TAYLOR                    48.24       259    M40  58
199  FABIAN MILLS                     50.06       261    M60   8
200  PETER BAILEY                     50.10       256    M60   9
201  DAVID IVES                       52.08       253    M60  10

Under 17 Men

 35  ROB MOLLOY                       24.48       276    M17  35

Under 15 Boys

 17  OLIVER GLYN                      18.25       254    M15  17

Under 13 Boys

 19  ALEX BRAMLEY                     10.04       261    M13  18
 22  SAM IZZARD                       10.09       268    M13  21
 25  JACK EYKELBOSON                  10.15       265    M13  24
 29  RORY TINKER                      10.19       272    M13  28
 31  ADAM BEVAN                       10.23       262    M13  30
 57  JACK QUORAU                      11.48       255    M13  56

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 27  CATHERINE DAVIES                 27.19       274    F35   8
 37  CLAIRE MURRAY                    29.31       275    F35  13
 45  NICOLA HENRY                     30.35       276    F35  15
 50  JULIA ESMOND                     31.14       278    F    27
 56  ZOE DUNNINGS                     31.52       270    F    29
 60  LESLIE GEARING                   32.09       280    F45  10
 77  CAROL CRAWLEY                    36.04       277    F45  14
 80  GERALDINE BRADSHAW               37.49       271    F45  15
 82  MELLA O'DRISCOLL                 40.59       272    F    40

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  AAIFE KELLY                      20.35       275    F17   4

Under 15 Girls

 29  SOPHIE OLAH                      10.47       267    F15  29
 50  STEFFI HUNTINGFIELD              12.02       273    F15  50

Under 13 Girls

 17  ALEX EYKELBASEH                  10.42       263    F13  17
 21  PHILLIPPA BRYANT                 10.50       258    F13  21
 27  SARAH GROVER                     11.00       257    F13  27
 30  AMIE MOORES                      11.08       266    F13  30
 32  SOPHIE MORRIS                    11.12       264    F13  32
 35  SARAH NEEDLEMAN                  11.17       259    F13  35
 64  CALEY SALTER                     12.19       270    F13  64
 78  ELLEN SALTER                     12.48       269    F13  78
 85  SOPHIA BAGINSKI                  13.40       260    F13  85

Under 11 Boys

  3  MATTHEW SIMPSON                   7.13       256
 23  LOUIS GLYN                        7.56       253

Under 11 Girls

 17  JENNA HALL                        8.45       251

HANDY CROSS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 64  PHIL STEPHENS                    32.48       821    M40  12
 69  DAVE BOSLEY                      33.14       822    M40  14
 81  BRENDON GILBERT                  34.00       828    M    41
 88  JOHN DOOEY                       34.24       825    M50   7
100  STEVE ROBERTS                    34.54       819    M40  27
123  ALFRED BENJAMIN                  36.19       818    M50  16
131  JAMES BATEMAN                    36.43       823    M    53
139  JOHN PEERLESS                    37.23       826    M50  21
150  MIKE HOLLIS                      38.27       827    M50  25
164  DAVE SANDERSON                   39.31       824    M50  29
176  JAMES PEERLESS                   40.45       829    M    66
188  FRED ASHFORD                     43.17       830    M60   4
190  MICK HICKMAN                     44.48       820    M50  36

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  LYDIA DAVIS                      26.49       813    F35   6
 43  ELLEN HAYNES                     29.56       812    F35  14
 54  DEBORAH GATESMAN                 31.31       816    F35  18
 68  LINDA WEEDON                     33.16       815    F55   2
 69  ANGIE MCLAUGHLIN                 33.29       814    F55   3
 78  SUE NEALE                        36.30       811    F35  21

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  ADAM BOWDEN                      27.22       141    M     1
  5  RICHARD FRANZESE                 29.23       142    M     3
 10  DAMIAN NEVINS                    29.45       146    M     7
 12  MARK MCINTOSH                    29.50       152    M     9
 16  JIM COOPER                       30.11       151    M    12
 17  PETER NORRIS                     30.17       143    M    13
 25  CHRIS FINILL                     30.38       147    M40   4
 28  MOHAMMED RAHIM                   30.48       150    M    18
 30  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 31.01       144    M40   5
 45  JOHN BIGNALL                     31.51       154    M    26
 48  MATTHEW CAREY                    32.02       145    M    28
 58  MARK CRANWELL                    32.31       155    M    33
 78  MATTHEW JUDSON                   33.29       153    M20  17
 96  TERRY MCINTYRE                   34.44       158    M50   9
109  MIKE LEPPS                       35.24       149    M40  30
110  KEVIN DRAPER                     35.25       156    M40  31
159  MIKE KELLY                       39.05       157    M    60

Under 17 Men

 11  TOM LEWIS                        22.36       149    M17  11
 17  CALLUM TOWLER                    23.02       142    M17  17
 26  MICK WARWICK                     23.37       145    M17  26
 28  TOM PATERSON                     23.46       141    M17  28

Under 15 Boys

  9  MATTHEW LEWIS                    18.02       169    M15   9
 12  STEPHEN BYRNE                    18.07       171    M15  12
 26  ORONDE SAUNDERS                  19.20       170    M15  26
 46  NICHOLAS DAVIS                   21.16       174    M15  46
 49  JOEL POPE                        22.39       173    M15  49

Under 13 Boys

 15  PATRICK TUFFY                     9.45       166    M13  14
 26  JACK SPENCE                      10.16       165    M13  25
 27  LEWIS HAWKINS                    10.17       164    M13  26
 39  STEWART CARROLL                  10.41       162    M13  38
 42  LEWIS SEXTON                     10.55       161    M13  41
 50  JAMES FRANCIS                    11.14       160    M13  49
 54  DANIEL DRAPER                    11.30       163    M13  53

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  LEIGH LATTIMORE                  18.46       146    F17   1
  2  LARA NYMAN                       19.22       148    F17   2
  4  SARAH BROWN                      19.53       160    F20   2
  9  AMY CONCANNON                    21.20       154    F20   4
 16  HOLLY BARSBY                     21.55       173    F20   6
 22  TABITHA DANIELS-MOSS             22.46       170    F17  15
 24  PHILLIPA LOWE                    22.57       159    F17  17

Under 15 Girls

  5  SCHAE ANTOINE                     9.48       145    F15   5
 30  KATE BRADY                       10.47       175    F15  30
 37  AMY HALL                         11.07       167    F15  37
 55  AMY WENTFORD                     16.13       153    F15  55

Under 13 Girls

  5  SKY DRAPER                       10.12       177    F13   5
 25  TIA DISSANAYAKA                  10.58       144    F13  25
 47  ADELE RAINSFORD                  11.40       156    F13  47
 49  JESSICA EMERY                    11.51       155    F13  49
 63  SOPHIE EDWARDS                   12.18       178    F13  63
 70  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                12.26       179    F13  70
 72  NAN SMART                        12.28       165    F13  72
 80  SARAH WENTFORD                   12.51       152    F13  80
 83  CATHERINE STRUTT                 13.34       159    F13  83

Under 11 Boys

 18  DANIEL SLAVIN                     7.45       149
 19  CATHAL HOLLOWAY                   7.49       150
 21  JONATHAN HILL                     7.52       145
 22  JOE GAMMELL                       7.52       146
 33  NIALL O'CONNOR                    8.22       147
 37  SEAN REILLY                       8.28       151
 40  PAUL RAINSFORD                    8.34       148

Under 11 Girls

 16  AISLING DRAPER                    8.36       157
 23  AMY JONES                         9.00       158
 28  SOFFY DISSANAYAKA                 9.17       143
 29  MARIA HILL                        9.19       142
 35  LUCY LATTIMORE                    9.47       154
 39  VICKI SOYESTER                   10.39       141

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  GARY HARRIS                      29.42       667    M     5
  9  CHRIS DETTMAR                    29.43       668    M     6
 13  VASILI ZVEREV                    30.01       663    M40   2
 41  ROGER THETFORD                   31.37       674    M40   6
 79  IAN MEADOWCROFT                  33.43       662    M40  17
119  LAURIE HURMAN                    35.58       664    M50  14
124  GARETH HUDSON                    36.20       670    M40  36
152  PETER MORAN                      38.33       669    M40  46

Under 13 Boys

 48  CHAD MEADOWCROFT                 11.07       661    M13  47

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  JUDE CRAFT                       24.25       676    F35   1
 41  MARIEANNE FISCHER                29.51       666    F45   3
 61  ALANA CLARK                      32.29       665    F    32
 66  DIANE EVANS                      33.11       679    F35  19

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  TOM BEST                         29.37       400    M20   2
 34  ANDY JOHNSON                     31.13       415    M    22
 47  STUART STILL                     31.58       416    M    27
 65  KEITH MCLELLAN                   32.57       392    M50   3
 74  PETE BENEDICKTER                 33.24       418    M    39
107  ALAN DAGLISH                     35.12       395    M50  11
126  MARK ELLINGHAM                   36.31       397    M50  18
145  PAUL JACOB                       37.41       419    M40  43
167  GRAHAM THOMAS                    39.45       402    M50  31
174  PETER KEAN                       40.32       399    M40  53
191  CHRIS STEBBINGS                  45.05       396    M50  37
193  PAUL BROOKS                      45.20       401    M40  57

Under 17 Men

  3  DANIEL WOODGATE                  21.38       394    M17   3
  4  JOHN MCDONNELL                   21.41       398    M17   4
  7  PETE BENEDICKTER                 22.02       395    M17   7
 20  NICK GILBERT                     23.12       392    M17  20
 23  DANIEL ROE                       23.33       399    M17  23
 30  DANIEL BIACHI                    23.48       391    M17  30

Under 15 Boys

  8  TOM MEAD                         17.58       408    M15   8
 20  SEAN STILL                       18.47       405    M15  20
 23  TOM DAY                          19.09       407    M15  23
 29  DANIEL JOHNSON                   19.30       409    M15  29
 31  GARY CHIMUZINGA                  19.42       411    M15  31

Under 13 Boys

 28  JACK BENEDICKTER                 10.18       392    M13  27
 34  THOMAS HUDSON                    10.27       393    M13  33
 55  JONATHAN BYWATERS                11.36       394    M13  54

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 17  CLAIRE BASSILL                   26.01       410    F    12
 31  JACQUI BROWN                     28.02       404    F35  11
 47  CHARLOTTE HARDY                  30.56       409    F    25
 63  KATRINE LEWIS                    32.44       401    F    34

Junior/U17 Ladies

 23  ROSIE KEANE                      22.52       416    F17  16

Under 15 Girls

 39  CLEO LEWIS                       11.09       401    F15  39
 42  NICOLE MATTHEWS                  11.25       402    F15  42

Under 13 Girls

  7  REVEE NOLAN                      10.20       406    F13   7
 15  ELLIE HUDSON                     10.40       408    F13  15
 20  ELLIE STILL                      10.48       407    F13  20
 23  MACHAELA BARDEN                  10.54       417    F13  23
 24  GRACE KEANE                      10.57       405    F13  24
 31  HANNAH FARMER                    11.11       415    F13  31
 52  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                11.56       411    F13  52
 62  CHRISTIE TILLIE                  12.13       413    F13  62
 65  JADE GARNER                      12.20       418    F13  65
 76  LOUSIA ELLIS                     12.43       412    F13  76

Under 11 Boys

 27  JO HUDSON                         8.01       400

Under 11 Girls

 18  MICHELLE LATHWELL                 8.45       392
 34  KATHERINE LATHWELL                9.46       391

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  TOM COMERFORD                    29.46         7    M     8
 18  STEPHEN GREEN                    30.18        10    M    14
 29  PAUL BOND                        30.54         6    M    19
 35  GAVIN WILCOX                     31.14         2    M    23
 44  LEIGH WHITTEN                    31.42        11    M20  12
 53  MATT WILLMOTT                    32.18        14    M20  13
 57  STEVE RATCLIFFE                  32.24        70    M
 63  DIETMAR MORITZ                   32.46        12    M    36
 77  ROBIN DOWSWELL                   33.28        22    M40  16
 92  IAN PHEASEY                      34.29         9    M    43
 97  ASH VORALIA                      34.50        25    M    44
102  IAN WOOD                         34.57        18    M    45
112  LES TURTON                       35.27        26    M40  33
113  RYAN JAMES                       35.28        28    M    48
118  RICHARD POWNALL                  35.53        24    M40  35
127  COLIN TURRELL-BROWN              36.33        23    M    51
129  IAN RUSSELL                      36.38        31    M50  19
133  PETER SANCHEZ                    36.54        27    M    54
142  PAUL MASON                       37.34        29    M50  22
146  JACKSON RYAN                     37.50        16    M50  23
154  ADRIAN WEEKS                     38.39        30    M    59
155  IVARS LICIETIS                   38.42        17    M50  26
175  NICK WASHINGTON                  40.39        19    M    65
187  CARL BALDWIN                     43.09        21    M50  35
189  RON WINTER                       44.06        15    M60   5

Under 17 Men

  5  KRIS LEDGARD                     21.58        50    M17   5
 12  GRANT TILLEY                     22.44        48    M17  12
 14  JASON BELL                       22.49        53    M17  14
 16  SAM DEATHE                       22.57        41    M17  16
 18  SAM WINTERS                      23.03        46    M17  18
 31  MATT EAGER                       23.58        42    M17  31
 41  ADAM SMITH                       28.12        45    M17  41

Under 15 Boys

  7  RYAN BURLING                     17.52        22    M15   7
 15  DANIEL MURPHY                    18.18        21    M15  15
 39  ROSS MEIKLEHAN                   20.11        25    M15  39
 44  MATTHEW MALCOLM                  21.08        23    M15  44

Under 13 Boys

  2  SAM REDDING                       9.12         1    M13   2
 21  JOSH KNIGHT                      10.08         2    M13  20
 24  STEVE COX                        10.15         4    M13  23
 35  TOM COX                          10.28         3    M13  34

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  IMOGEN THORNBURGH                24.04        43    F     3
  5  LARA BROMILOW                    24.22         4    F     5
  7  CARLY SCOTT                      24.47        40    F     6
 13  SARAH COX                        25.36         9    F    11
 18  JOANNA BENHAM                    26.08         2    F    13
 19  TANYA TAYLOR                     26.20        51    F    14
 20  JULIE DALZELL                    26.30        12    F35   5
 23  LAUREN LICIETIS                  27.06        28    F    16
 29  LISA CLACK                       27.43         7    F    18
 30  KIRSTY BISHOP                    28.00        49    F35  10
 39  SOPHIE WRIGHT                    29.37        50    F    23
 40  REBECCA WILLIAMS                 29.40        47    F    24
 44  DIANE BALDWIN                    30.09         1    F45   5
 48  ZOE WHITTEN                      30.58        45    F    26
 70  LAUREN CRIPPS                    34.01        11    F    37
 73  SUSAN NEWBERRY                   34.50        33    F45  13

Under 15 Girls

  3  MELANIE WOOD                      9.28        41    F15   3
 11  JOANNA LIVESEY                   10.02        42    F15  11
 21  JESSICA SWEENEY                  10.22        43    F15  21
 22  ELLE ROCHE                       10.23        45    F15  22
 43  LAUREN WOOD                      11.26        47    F15  43
 44  ZOE FRANKLAND                    11.34        46    F15  44
 46  AMY BROWN                        11.46        49    F15  46
 51  SHANNON HAYES                    12.14        50    F15  51

Under 13 Girls

 16  LOREN KEIGHLEY                   10.41        23    F13  16
 37  LORNA ADAMS                      11.22        26    F13  37
 40  JASMINE FINLAY                   11.25        21    F13  40
 41  EMILY BOUSFIELD                  11.25        22    F13  41
 42  GEMMA CHILDS                     11.25        25    F13  42
 54  BETH MORTON                      11.57        24    F13  54
 77  ALICE RITCHIE                    12.46        20    F13  77

Under 11 Boys

 26  JOSH SELVEY                       7.59        62
 28  HARRY MORTON                      8.02        63
 29  SAM CADIGAN                       8.04        61

Under 11 Girls

  8  HANNAH SELVEY                     8.10         1
 22  CHLOE ALLEN                       8.59         2
 31  MEGAN FRANKLAND                   9.29         3

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  STEVE MALE                       28.45       535    M40   1
  4  DAN MERKEL                       28.55       532    M     2
 43  JULIAN RICHARDSON                31.41       546    M40   7
 46  TREVOR DIXON                     31.53       536    M40   8
 49  ROBERT GRANT                     32.05       548    M50   1
 70  JOHN EXLEY                       33.15       533    M50   4
 71  PHIL HUXLEY                      33.18       531    M50   5
103  STEWART THORP                    34.58       545    M50  10
104  ROY TREADWELL                    35.02       534    M60   1
158  PHIL KIMBER                      38.54       537    M60   3
186  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   42.56       547    M50  34

Under 17 Men

 29  ROBBIE KEEPING                   23.47       540    M17  29

Under 13 Boys

 12  JOSH TACK                         9.41       543    M13  12
 37  JAMIE UNWIN                      10.34       541    M13  36

Junior/U17 Ladies

 19  HAYLEY CHAUNDY                   22.28       544    F20   7

Under 15 Girls

  1  MELISSA HAWTIN                    9.06       555    F15   1
  6  BETH SWORDS                       9.52       538    F15   6
  9  ELLIE CLARKE-JACQUES             10.00       537    F15   9
 16  JADE WALKER                      10.10       536    F15  16
 34  HANNAH SANGAN                    10.58       542    F15  34

Under 13 Girls

  2  LAUREN HAWTIN                     9.59       532    F13   2
  3  IMOGEN KEMPTON                   10.01       533    F13   3
  4  REBECCA BYREN                    10.06       534    F13   4
 14  HANNAH BYREN                     10.38       535    F13  14

Under 11 Girls

  1  BETHANY HAWTIN                    7.15       531

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 52  CHRIS ROGERS                     32.13       697    M40   9
 56  JEFF HAYNES                      32.22       687    M50   2
 67  ANDY WRIGHT                      33.05       700    M40  13
 80  SIMON WOODWARD                   33.57       699    M    40
101  KEVIN REBOUL                     34.55       696    M40  28
105  MARK ARMSTRONG                   35.03       681    M    46
108  JIM DARCY                        35.22       685    M40  29
116  GRAHAM LINNELL                   35.35       694    M50  12
125  DAVE COATES                      36.22       683    M50  17
141  DAN TAYLOR                       37.31       698    M    57
153  TONY KEECH                       38.37       691    M40  47
163  ROB GILLIES                      39.26       686    M    62
171  BILL CUSHWAY                     40.01       684    M40  51
182  BRIAN KEERS                      41.33       692    M40  56
198  ALAN LOCK                        48.35       695    M60   7
203  TIM HULLETT                      56.45       689    M60  12

Under 15 Boys

 30  ASHLEY PHILIPS                   19.31       681    M15  30

Under 13 Boys

 45  ANDREW BENYON                    10.58       683    M13  44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 28  LINDA LYTOLLIS                   27.38       707    F35   9
 32  HEATHER COOK                     28.04       703    F    19
 58  CLAIRE TODD                      32.02       710    F45   9
 59  MEL BIGNELL                      32.04       701    F    31
 65  JENIFER ARMSTRONG                33.10       700    F    35
 74  NATASHA KING                     35.17       706    F    38
 75  REBECCA HINKSMAN                 35.17       704    F    39

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  JOHN MCGINN                      30.03       475    M    10
 54  NICK HARRIS                      32.19       474    M    31
 82  MATT ADCOCK                      34.07       471    M    42
 91  TIM BIRKETT                      34.28       487    M40  22
121  DAVID VANNEN                     36.06       477    M    50
130  PAUL ILLING                      36.42       484    M40  37
134  GRAHAM MAYOH                     36.58       485    M40  39
135  MATT WILKINS                     37.00       486    M    55
148  TIM WOOLRIDGE                    38.20       491    M40  45
162  MARTIN GRIMSDALE                 39.25       482    M50  28
165  COLIN HAMLET                     39.36       483    M50  30
172  KIM DEADMAN                      40.03       473    M    64
177  STEVE DANIEL                     40.50       481    M40  54
183  RICHARD BOYCE                    41.39       472    M    68

Under 17 Men

 15  TOM GILLESPIE                    22.52       484    M17  15
 22  DAVID HALL                       23.24       490    M17  22
 40  JAKE DORMER                      26.29       496    M17  40

Under 15 Boys

 27  LEWIS DORMER                     19.24       495    M15  27
 50  CHRIS ROWBOTTAM                  23.11       485    M15  50

Under 13 Boys

 58  CHARLES MINASHA                  12.00       483    M13  57
 59  ROSS TURNLEY                     12.39       494    M13  58

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 35  ROSIE KETTS                      28.53       497    F35  12
 38  HELEN DUFFY                      29.32       499    F    22
 49  LIZ KISSANE                      31.10       500    F35  16
 53  JANE TUMLEY                      31.28       494    F35  17
 72  HELEN MACVEINO                   34.33       498    F45  12

Junior/U17 Ladies

 27  HANNAH KITCHEN                   23.57       493    F20   8

Under 15 Girls

 10  VICTORIA WALKER                  10.01       474    F15  10
 28  NATALIE WICKINGS                 10.45       480    F15  28

Under 13 Girls

 34  EMMA STEED                       11.15       489    F13  34
 38  HARRIET HOLLIS                   11.22       486    F13  38
 39  CLAIRE BENTLEY                   11.23       475    F13  39
 48  ISOBEL HENSON                    11.43       476    F13  48
 50  LUCY MCVEAN-PAINE                11.52       491    F13  50
 55  CHLOE ARNOLD                     12.03       488    F13  55
 67  LILY KEMP                        12.24       478    F13  67
 86  FRANCESCA HAGUE-BLUNDY           13.48       492    F13  86

Under 11 Boys

 20  SIMON WALKER                      7.52       473
 30  JACK PICKFORD                     8.05       484
 34  EDWARD MARSH                      8.23       481
 35  JAKE PHILLIPPS                    8.25       487
 39  CONOR CRAIG                       8.34       482
 51  PETER PICKFORD                   12.58       485

Under 11 Girls

  3  SUZANNE BENTLEY                   7.52       471
  4  LILY VARNHAM                      7.57       472
 20  GABRIELLE CHESTER                 8.54       477
 40  SADIE PARROTT                    10.40       479

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  NATHAN WHITE                     28.49       102    M20   1
  6  STEVE KIMBER                     29.33       110    M     4
 23  ALEX TOVEY                       30.27       101    M20   6
 38  TIM HAUGHIAN                     31.20       105    M    24
 42  VINCE BANGS                      31.40       113    M20  11
 50  GEORGE CLANCY                    32.11       103    M    29
 85  LUKE TURTON                      34.12       108    M20  18
 90  DAVE HUCK                        34.27       114    M40  21
 94  BOB FULLER                       34.41       106    M40  24
 99  ROY TEMPLE                       34.53       112    M40  26
106  RODGER HIGHES                    35.06       115    M    47
122  MICK HILL                        36.17       109    M50  15
149  ROBERT BRIGGS                    38.24       111    M50  24
184  MIKE ASHMORE                     41.54       104    M    69
185  IAN MARMONT                      42.35       107    M    70

Under 17 Men

 19  CAMERON SMART                    23.03       121    M17  19
 32  CHRIS REILLY                     23.59       123    M17  32
 33  NICK LINGLEY                     24.04       118    M17  33
 36  CALLUM CALVERY                   24.49       109    M17  36
 39  LUKE PORTER                      26.25       122    M17  39

Under 15 Boys

 10  LEWIS SLOAN                      18.03       117    M15  10
 16  JAMES BENNINGTON                 18.23       119    M15  16
 53  KINGSLEY SWAN                    24.29       120    M15  53

Under 13 Boys

  8  JAY FIELDMARTIN                   9.26       113    M13   8
  9  KIERAN WYE                        9.27       107    M13   9
 14  RICKY HARVIE                      9.43       110    M13  13
 20  DAVID DE-VILLIERS                10.05       116    M13  19
 33  SAM JAGO                         10.25       115    M13  32
 36  JAMES PORTER                     10.33       114    M13  35
 46  RHYS BOWKER                      11.00       112    M13  45
 47  GEORGE BOWLES                    11.00       111    M13  46
 56  EVAN JACKSON                     11.40       108    M13  55

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 12  MARY EDWARDS                     25.34       108    F35   2
 15  PAULA FUDGE                      25.44       104    F55   1
 25  LEIGH JAMES                      27.17       101    F    17
 34  YOLANDE EDWARDS                  28.34       102    F    20
 36  LUCY ROE                         29.02       105    F    21
 51  PIPPA CALLINGHAM                 31.20       103    F    28
 64  RUTH LINGLEY                     33.06       106    F45  11
 71  PAULINE SIDDONS                  34.11       107    F55   4

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  VICKY FOUHY                      19.50       133    F20   1
  5  RACHEL STEDMAN                   19.55       131    F17   3
  6  ANDREA FOX                       20.08       132    F20   3
  8  LOUISA LINGLEY                   21.07       130    F17   5
 21  SAM CROSS                        22.45       129    F17  14

Under 15 Girls

 12  BEX MYERS                        10.03       126    F15  12
 13  LEAH BARROW                      10.07       118    F15  13
 19  LAUREN WYE                       10.17       123    F15  19
 20  LOIS BOND                        10.20       124    F15  20
 25  NAOMI BARBOUR                    10.38       121    F15  25
 31  HANNAH RADVAN                    10.50       127    F15  31
 33  MARYSE HAYNES                    10.55       117    F15  33
 47  KATHERINE TREVATT                11.50       113    F15  47
 48  VERIT KYLEY                      11.51       128    F15  48
 52  KERRY GORMAN                     12.22       120    F15  52

Under 13 Girls

 13  EMMA CROFT                       10.38       104    F13  13
 19  CHLOE ALLEN                      10.48       115    F13  19
 45  TIFFANY JONES                    11.34       109    F13  45
 51  CINDY SIDHU                      11.55       125    F13  51
 53  JENNI KEITH                      11.57       119    F13  53
 56  ROSIE ADAMS                      12.04       107    F13  56
 59  KIRSTY BUTLER                    12.07       105    F13  59
 60  CHANTAL JONES                    12.10       108    F13  60
 71  ELLIE WALLIS                     12.27       106    F13  71
 73  STEPH CLITHEROE                  12.31       122    F13  73
 74  ALICE SIMMONDS                   12.32       114    F13  74
 81  KATIE CALVERT                    13.12       110    F13  81
 82  TESSA KIRBY                      13.13       111    F13  82

Under 11 Boys

  6  EDWARD GUMPERT                    7.17       104
  8  JOE HUDSON                        7.20       101
  9  CHARLIE SMEE                      7.22       105
 16  LOGAN BUNKER                      7.41       103
 32  GEORGE JAGO                       8.09       102
 48  JACK BAILEY                       9.15       106

Under 11 Girls

  2  BECCA CROFT                       7.16       101
 12  ANNA CROFT                        8.29       102
 25  PHOEBE JONES                      9.05       103
 37  MIKAELA WRIGHT                    9.53       116