Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2007/2008 Round 2

Held at Oxford (Shotover Hill) on 10 November 2007

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  NATHAN WHITE   (WINDSOR)                   34:15 M20   1   102
     DAN AGUSTUS   (OXFORD) N/S                 34:24 M         540
  2  OWAIN JONES   (WINDSOR)                    34:57 M     1   117
  3  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               35:03 M     2   668
  4  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   35:33 M     3   145
  5  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    35:35 M     4   143
  6  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    35:36 M     5   475
  7  TOM BEST   (LUTON)                         35:37 M20   2   400
  8  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             35:47 M     6   227
  9  THOMAS BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)             35:51 M     7   229
 10  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 35:53 M     8   667
 11  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 36:10 M     9     7
 12  IAN MAY   (WINDSOR)                        36:24 M20   3   116
 13  EDWARD COOKE   (BRACKNELL)                 36:33 M20   4   308
 14  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               36:37 M    10   181
 15  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    36:45 M40   1   147
 16  SCOTT GOODWIN   (MILTON K)                 36:45 M20   5     8
 17  MATTHEW BENNETT   (CHILTERN H.)            36:50 M20   6   213
 18  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 36:52 M    11    10
 19  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               36:57 M20   7   281
 20  TREVOR HUNTER   (HANDY CROSS)              36:59 M    12   830
 21  ALEX TOVEY   (WINDSOR)                     37:04 M20   8   101
 22  JAKE HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)                  37:09 M20   9   309
 23  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               37:13 M    13   310
 24  STUART ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)             37:22 M    14   219
 25  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      37:39 M    15   151
     MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K) N/S               37:44 M          69
 26  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     37:46 M    16     6
 27  JOHN BIGNALL   (HARROW)                    37:52 M    17   154
 28  ANDY WRIGHT   (SILSON)                     37:55 M40   2   700
 29  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              37:59 M20  10    80
 30  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     38:03 M    18   416
 31  DANIEL ESMOND   (DACORUM)                  38:06 M    19   258
 32  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           38:12 M    20   198
 33  MARK TANKARD   (OXFORD)                    38:16 M40   3   544
 34  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 38:18 M20  11   307
 35  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  38:20 M20  12   153
 36  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     38:21 M20  13   413
 37  MOHAMMED RAHIM   (HARROW)                  38:22 M    21   150
 38  LEIGH WHITTEN   (MILTON K)                 38:23 M20  14    11
 39  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   38:25 M    22   155
 40  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    38:27 M40   4     1
 41  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     38:33 M50   1   687
 42  JEFF SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  38:37 M40   5   305
 43  JIM THORN   (HEADINGTON)                   38:42 M40   6   679
 44  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               38:43 M40   7   538
 45  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    38:47 M40   8   190
 46  BRIAN GREEN   (OXFORD)                     38:50 M50   2   556
     GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON) N/S               38:51 M         403
 47  MARK RICHARDS   (HEADINGTON)               38:54 M40   9   671
 48  DIETMAR MORITZ   (MILTON K)                38:59 M    23    12
 49  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    39:00 M50   3   203
 50  ANDY JOHNSON   (LUTON)                     39:03 M    24   415
 51  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   39:07 M50   4   534
 52  IAN VAN LOKVEN   (MILTON K)                39:12 M40  10    37
 53  SAM WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)               39:14 M20  15    72
 54  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 39:16 M    25   182
 55  GAVIN WILCOX   (MILTON K)                  39:17 M    26     2
 56  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              39:18 M40  11   674
 57  CHRIS ROGERS   (SILSON)                    39:26 M40  12   697
 58  RICHARD TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               39:28 M    27   192
 59  TERRY ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 39:30 M40  13   197
 60  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                39:39 M40  14    22
 61  DAVID ADAMS   (AYLESBURY)                  39:42 M50   5   200
 62  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   39:43 M    28   105
 63  PAUL MANNERS   (CHILTERN H.)               39:45 M40  15   226
 64  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            39:47 M    29   216
 65  LUKE TURTON   (WINDSOR)                    39:48 M20  16   108
 66  GILES CHALK   (HEADINGTON)                 39:59 M    30   665
 67  JAMES FERGUSON   (AYLESBURY)               40:01 M20  17   194
 68  DAVE GAVAGAN   (HEADINGTON)                40:08 M40  16   944
 69  MARCUS WHELBAND   (MILTON K)               40:09 M    31    35
 70  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    40:09 M    32   474
 71  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  40:12 M    33   681
 72  PHIL HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                     40:13 M50   6   546
 73  PHIL JONES   (MILTON K)                    40:14 M50   7    13
 74  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            40:17 M    34   824
 75  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   40:18 M40  17    38
 76  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      40:26 M50   8   548
 77  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   40:36 M50   9   392
 78  PHIL TOTTLE   (AYLESBURY)                  40:56 M40  18   209
 79  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    40:58 M40  19   551
 80  MICK BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   41:09 M50  10   478
 81  ANTHONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)         41:11 M50  11   214
 82  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 41:13 M40  20   942
 83  ANDREW WASDELL   (MILTON K)                41:15 M    35    39
 84  FRANK ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 41:18 M20  18   185
 85  PHIL STEPHENS   (HANDY CROSS)              41:25 M40  21   821
 86  KYLE BENNETT   (MILTON K)                  41:27 M    36    32
 87  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          41:29 M40  22   210
 88  IAN CLAYTON   (MILTON K)                   41:30 M40  23    34
 89  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              41:32 M40  24   666
 90  JOHN MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)                41:38 M40  25   236
 91  JOHN DOOEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 41:40 M50  12   825
 92  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  41:41 M50  13   158
 93  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  41:44 M    37   699
 94  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    41:46 M40  26   696
 95  STEVE PATERSON   (HEADINGTON)              41:47 M    38   677
 96  NICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                  41:50 M40  27   191
 97  IAN WOOD   (MILTON K)                      41:52 M    39    18
 98  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   41:55 M    40     9
 99  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   41:57 M50  14   535
100  ALAN MATTHEWS   (OXFORD)                   42:04 M50  15   549
101  MIKE ORTON   (WATFORD)                     42:06 M40  28   487
102  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               42:08 M50  16   664
103  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   42:08 M50  17   558
104  MICK O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)                42:13 M40  29   206
105  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                   42:18 M    41   268
106  RICHARD GOLDING   (MILTON K)               42:19 M    42    33
107  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      42:19 M40  30   560
108  MALCOLM DOWN   (MILTON K)                  42:21 M40  31    40
109  DAVID VANNEN   (WATFORD)                   42:22 M    43   477
110  MIKE LEPPS   (HARROW)                      42:31 M40  32   149
111  MARK ELLINGHAM   (LUTON)                   42:34 M50  18   397
112  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 42:43 M40  33   196
113  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  42:44 M50  19   694
114  CHRIS COLBECK   (HEADINGTON)               42:46 M    44   940
115  IAN MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)             42:59 M40  34   662
116  MARTIN FISHER   (HANDY CROSS)              43:15 M40  35   822
117  COLIN TURRELL-BROWN   (MILTON K)           43:23 M    45    23
118  DAB MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     43:25 M50  20   262
119  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              43:28 M40  36   221
120  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              43:28 M50  21   231
121  IAN RUSSELL   (MILTON K)                   43:34 M50  22    31
122  MATT WILKINS   (WATFORD)                   43:36 M    46   486
123  TREVOR HOOK   (MILTON K)                   43:44 M50  23    36
124  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      43:48 M    47   698
125  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   43:49 M60   1   547
126  MARK FALLOWFIELD-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)     43:54 M    48   228
127  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    43:59 M    49   393
128  JACKSON RYAN   (MILTON K)                  44:01 M50  24    16
129  GARETH HUDSON   (HEADINGTON)               44:06 M40  37   670
130  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     44:13 M50  25   683
131  IAN LAWSON   (CHILTERN H.)                 44:22 M    50   232
132  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   44:28 M40  38   489
133  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            44:32 M50  26   818
134  GARY WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               44:38 M40  39   215
135  PETER SANCHEZ   (MILTON K)                 44:47 M    51    43
136  RICHARD LEAR   (DACORUM)                   44:57 M    52   264
137  NIGEL SANDERSON   (HANDY CROSS)            45:00 M40  40   823
138  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 45:03 M40  41   189
139  GRAHAM EDMONDS   (HARROW)                  45:06 M    53   169
140  PATRICK WALLACE   (CHILTERN H.)            45:09 M    54   230
141  MARK LEE   (BRACKNELL)                     45:11 M40  42   303
142  TONY TURNER   (HEADINGTON)                 45:26 M    55   673
143  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               45:33 M    56    19
144  TIM WOOLRIDGE   (WATFORD)                  45:35 M40  43   491
145  ADRIAN WEEKS   (MILTON K)                  45:43 M    57    30
146  ADRIAN DALE   (CHILTERN H.)                45:50 M40  44   222
147  SOPELLA ZVEKARE   (AYLESBURY)              45:51 M    58   207
148  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      45:52 M40  45   691
149  CLIVE RUTLAND   (OXFORD)                   45:58 M60   2   559
150  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                46:00 M50  27    17
151  ANTHONY BREWER   (BRACKNELL)               46:04 M    59   300
152  PETER BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              46:06 M40  46   188
153  MATT BIGLIN   (HEADINGTON)                 46:08 M40  47   941
154  STEVE ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 46:15 M40  48   195
155  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    46:20 M50  28   550
156  JOHN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                46:20 M    60   234
157  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     46:23 M60   3   693
158  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   46:39 M60   4   260
159  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                46:47 M50  29   827
160  ROBERT LANDS   (BEDFORD & C)               46:55 M40  49    87
161  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               47:01 M40  50   211
162  DAN WALKER   (BRACKNELL)                   47:08 M20  19   285
163  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     47:16 M50  30   395
164  PHIL KIMBER   (OXFORD)                     47:22 M60   5   542
165  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    47:36 M40  51   484
166  BILL CUSHWAY   (SILSON)                    47:46 M40  52   684
167  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                47:48 M50  31   233
168  ROB GILLIES   (SILSON)                     47:59 M    61   686
169  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   48:16 M50  32   483
170  IAN TARVIT   (AYLESBURY)                   48:33 M50  33   204
171  JOHN GIBSON   (AYLESBURY)                  48:41 M50  34   199
172  ANDY VAUDHAM   (BRACKNELL)                 48:46 M20  20   284
173  MARK HERD   (HEADINGTON)                   48:53 M40  53   680
174  JOHN RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)                 48:59 M50  35   218
175  PETER MORAN   (HEADINGTON)                 49:04 M40  54   669
176  RICHARD BOYCE   (WATFORD)                  49:11 M    62   472
177  TREVOR WITTS   (HEADINGTON)                49:16 M50  36   945
178  JAMES LAWRIE   (SILSON)                    49:19 M    63   701
179  JOHN PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)              49:22 M50  37   826
180  MIKE ASHMORE   (WINDSOR)                   49:28 M    64   104
181  SEAN BROWN   (HEADINGTON)                  49:37 M    65   943
182  SCOTT CLARKE   (CHILTERN H.)               49:46 M    66   225
183  STEVE BENJAMIN   (AYLESBURY)               49:48 M40  55   184
184  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                49:53 M40  56   223
185  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       50:03 M40  57   399
186  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     50:07 M40  58   692
187  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               50:35 M40  59   208
188  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   51:12 M40  60   481
189  RON WINTER   (MILTON K)                    51:53 M60   6    15
190  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               52:13 M50  38   235
191  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  53:14 M50  39    21
192  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      54:03 M40  61   401
193  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               54:41 M60   7    73
194  TONY GILLINGS   (DACORUM)                  54:45 M50  40   257
195  MIKE DUNN   (HEADINGTON)                   54:49 M60   8   675
196  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  55:28 M50  41   541
197  MIKE PERRY   (DACORUM)                     55:46 M50  42   267
198  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   56:32 M50  43   265
199  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                56:44 M60   9   266
200  ALAN LOCK   (SILSON)                       57:17 M60  10   695
201  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    57:21 M50  44   255
202  FRED ASHFORD   (HANDY CROSS)               57:39 M60  11   829
203  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   59:03 M60  12   256
204  KIT VILLIERS   (HEADINGTON)                59:45 M60  13   672
205  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   60:31 M60  14   261
206  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     61:18 M60  15   253
207  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     61:32 M60  16   689
208  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          66:03 M60  17   220

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1726    11    16    18    26    38    40    48    52    55    60
 2  HARROW A.C.            1701     4     5    15    25    27    35    37    39    92   110
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1573    14    32    45    49    54    58    59    61    67    78
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.        1531     3    10    43    47    56    66    68    82    89    95
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1495     8     9    17    24    63    64    81    90   119   120
 6  OXFORD CITY            1387    33    44    46    51    72    76    79    99   100   103
 7  BRACKNELL              1311    13    19    22    23    34    42   141   151   162   172
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1191    28    41    57    71    93    94   113   124   130   148
 9  WINDSOR SE&H           1120     1     2    12    21    62    65   180
10  LUTON A.C.             1112     7    30    36    50    77   111   127   163   185   192
11  WATFORD                 992     6    70    80   101   109   122   132   144   165   169
12  HANDY CROSS             894    20    74    85    91   116   133   137   159   179   202
13  DACORUM & TRING         553    31   105   118   136   158   194   197   198   199   201
14  BEDFORD & COUNTY        401    29    53   160   193


Veteran Mens Race
 1  OXFORD CITY             662    33    44    46    51
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       622    45    49    59    61
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         622    43    47    56    68
 4  SILSON JOGGERS          616    28    41    57    94
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  611    40    52    60    73
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       483    63    81    90   119
 7  HANDY CROSS             411    85    91   116   133
 8  HARROW A.C.             410    15    92   110
 9  WATFORD                 379    80   101   132   144
10  LUTON A.C.              300    77   111   163   185
11  BRACKNELL               235    42   141
12  DACORUM & TRING         169   118   158   194   197
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY         65   160   193


Junior Men
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            593     1    12    21
 2  BRACKNELL               573    13    19    22
 3  LUTON A.C.              375     7    36
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  364    16    38
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        336    29    53
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       267    67    84
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       192    17
 8  HARROW A.C.             174    35

Under 17 Men
  1  CAMERON SCOTT   (HARROW)                   19:44 M17   1   141
  2  RYAN PARKER   (BEDFORD & C)                20:08 M17   2   100
  3  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   20:38 M17   3   398
  4  KRIS LEDGARD   (MILTON K)                  21:08 M17   4    50
  5  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      21:17 M17   5   255
  6  TOM LEWIS   (HARROW)                       21:18 M17   6   142
  7  SAM WINTERS   (MILTON K)                   21:18 M17   7    46
  8  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    21:21 M17   8    41
  9  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  21:23 M17   9   394
 10  MICHAEL GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)            21:29 M17  10    97
 11  JOSHUA RADVAN   (WINDSOR)                  21:36 M17  11   129
 12  TOM GILLESPIE   (WATFORD)                  22:03 M17  12   481
 13  HENRY MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)               22:03 M17  13   296
 14  LUKE TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              22:04 M17  14    93
 15  DALE WILLIAMSON   (BEDFORD & C)            22:05 M17  15    99
 16  JOSH LYNAM   (MILTON K)                    22:19 M17  16    47
 17  MICK WARWICK   (HARROW)                    22:22 M17  17   144
 18  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    22:28 M17  18    42
 19  JONATHAN WALSH   (WINDSOR)                 22:51 M17  19   127
 20  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   22:52 M17  20   118
 21  ROBBIE KEEPING   (OXFORD)                  22:53 M17  21   540
 22  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                22:54 M17  22    94
 23  RICHARD TABERNER   (BEDFORD & C)           22:55 M17  23    96
 24  NICK GILBERT   (LUTON)                     23:06 M17  24   392
 25  ALEX BELLEW   (BEDFORD & C)                23:11 M17  25    98
 26  CHRIS GUY   (MILTON K)                     23:19 M17  26    44
 27  ROB MOLLOY   (DACORUM)                     23:22 M17  27   259
 28  CALLUM TOWLER   (HARROW)                   23:52 M17  28   143
 29  GRANT TILLEY   (MILTON K)                  23:56 M17  29    48
 30  DANIEL ROE   (LUTON)                       24:03 M17  30   399
 31  DAVID HALL   (WATFORD)                     24:06 M17  31   482
 32  JAMES CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)               24:30 M17  32   190
 33  CHRIS REILLY   (WINDSOR)                   24:38 M17  33   123
 34  CALLUM CALVERY   (WINDSOR)                 24:40 M17  34   109
 35  JAKE DORMER   (WATFORD)                    24:50 M17  35   484
 36  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  25:16 M17  36   121
 37  LUKE AWARD   (AYLESBURY)                   25:22 M17  37   202
 38  DANIEL YOUNG   (MILTON K)                  25:27 M17  38    54
 39  LUKE PORTER   (WINDSOR)                    25:38 M17  39   122
 40  JOHN NEWTON   (WINDSOR)                    28:55 M17  40   128

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  129     4     7     8    16
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        123     2    10    14    15
 3  HARROW A.C.             112     1     6    17    28
 4  LUTON A.C.               98     3     9    24    30
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             81    11    19    20    33
 6  DACORUM & TRING          50     5    27
 7  WATFORD                  45    12    31    35
 8  BRACKNELL                28    13
 9  OXFORD CITY              20    21
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        13    32    37

Under 15 Boys
  1  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               13:57 M15   1    74
  2  ZAK SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                   14:06 M15   2   293
  3  MATTHEW LEWIS   (HARROW)                   14:17 M15   3   175
  4  JAMES BURTON   (BEDFORD & C)               14:21 M15   4    79
  5  ALEX WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                14:31 M15   5   232
  6  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  14:40 M15   6    22
  7  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         14:47 M15   7   408
  8  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       15:01 M15   8   405
  9  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  15:03 M15   9   208
 10  DANIEL MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 15:19 M15  10    21
 11  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 15:27 M15  11   197
 12  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                15:32 M15  12   291
 13  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    15:45 M15  13   253
 14  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             15:56 M15  14    76
 15  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 15:57 M15  15   289
 16  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               15:58 M15  16   234
 17  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             15:59 M15  17    85
 18  ALAN CRESSWELL   (HARROW)                  16:00 M15  18   176
 19  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   16:04 M15  19   294
 20  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   16:06 M15  20   206
 21  ROBERT BUCK   (DACORUM)                    16:12 M15  21   262
 22  DANIEL JOHNSON   (LUTON)                   16:22 M15  22   409
 23  MARC BONICE   (DACORUM)                    16:23 M15  23   252
 24  CHARLIE MEAD   (AYLESBURY)                 16:30 M15  24   203
 25  SAM BENNET   (BEDFORD & C)                 16:31 M15  25    83
 26  ASHLEY PHILIPS   (SILSON)                  16:33 M15  26   681
 27  LEWIS DORMER   (WATFORD)                   16:41 M15  27   483
 28  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               16:45 M15  28    23
 29  RICHARD LEE   (BRACKNELL)                  17:04 M15  29   290
 30  NICHOLAS DAVIS   (HARROW)                  17:13 M15  30   172
 31  RYAN WORKMAN   (LUTON)                     17:32 M15  31   412
 32  KEIR LETAAL   (LUTON)                      17:39 M15  32   413
 33  LIAM HUTTON   (MILTON K)                   18:22 M15  33    26
 34  ROBERT ORD   (MILTON K)                    18:25 M15  34    24
 35  JOSH DUFOREST   (AYLESBURY)                18:38 M15  35   195
 36  AARON PEARCE   (CHILTERN H.)               19:00 M15  36   231
 37  BEN ALLPORT   (CHILTERN H.)                19:45 M15  37   238
 38  LIAM BATEMAN   (AYLESBURY)                 20:58 M15  38   209
 39  ANDREW MINNEY   (BEDFORD & C)              22:32 M15  39    82

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        124     1     4    14    17
 2  BRACKNELL               112     2    12    15    19
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY        96     9    11    20    24
 4  LUTON A.C.               92     7     8    22    31
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   83     6    10    28    33
 6  HARROW A.C.              69     3    18    30
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS        66     5    16    36    37
 8  DACORUM & TRING          63    13    21    23
 9  SILSON JOGGERS           14    26
10  WATFORD                  13    27

Under 13 Boys
  1  KENNETH MASON   (BEDFORD & C)              11:21 M13   1    72
  2  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            11:39 M13   2   250
  3  DAN BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            11:53 M13   3   219
  4  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:03 M13   4    84
  5  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               12:08 M13   5   283
  6  JAY FIELDMARTIN   (WINDSOR)                12:08 M13   6   113
  7  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   12:12 M13   7     1
  8  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     12:14 M13   8   107
  9  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   12:15 M13   9   110
 10  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       12:17 M13  10   543
 11  GEORGE VINCE   (BEDFORD & C)               12:22 M13  11    73
 12  DAVID DE-VILLIERS   (WINDSOR)              12:24 M13  12   116
 13  MARTIN DANOBREGA   (BEDFORD & C)           12:28 M13  13    86
 14  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               12:33 M13  14   187
 15  JACK EYKELBOSON   (DACORUM)                12:34 M13  15   260
 16  SAM IZZARD   (DACORUM)                     12:40 M13  16   261
 17  ALEX BRAMLEY   (DACORUM)                   12:43 M13  17   257
 18  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   12:43 M13  18   143
 19  CONNOR DELANEY   (BEDFORD & C)             12:46 M13  19    77
 20  JAMIE UNWIN   (OXFORD)                     12:52 M13  20   541
 21  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     12:57 M13  21     4
 22  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       13:01 M13  22     3
 23  STEWART CARROLL   (HARROW)                 13:02 M13  23   142
 24  MICHAEL LANE   (WINDSOR)                   13:03 M13  24   124
 25  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   13:14 M13  25   114
 26  EDWARD MAWDSLEY   (AYLESBURY)              13:18 M13  26   203
 27  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              13:21 M13  27    83
 28  MARK WALKER   (WATFORD)                    13:25 M13  28   475
 29  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    13:27 M13  29   144
 30  GEORGE SMITH   (HARROW)                    13:35 M13  30   145
 31  STEVEN TABERNER   (BEDFORD & C)            13:40 M13  31    74
 32  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   13:44 M13  32   141
 33  SEAN HORNER   (DACORUM)                    14:04 M13  33   258
 34  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    14:07 M13  34   393
 35  RHYS BOWKER   (WINDSOR)                    14:17 M13  35   112
 36  JAMES THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             14:19 M13  36    79
 37  CHAD MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)            14:20 M13  37   661
 38  EVAN JACKSON   (WINDSOR)                   14:31 M13  38   108
 39  ROSS MILLER   (BRACKNELL)                  14:40 M13  39   282
 40  JACK QUORAU   (DACORUM)                    14:52 M13  40   263
 41  DANIEL DRAPER   (HARROW)                   15:19 M13  41   146
 42  ANDREW BENYON   (SILSON)                   16:36 M13  42   683

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        143     1     4    11    13
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            137     6     8     9    12
 3  DACORUM & TRING          91    15    16    17    33
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS        81     2     3
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   79     7    21    22
 6  HARROW A.C.              72    18    23    29    30
 7  OXFORD CITY              56    10    20
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        46    14    26
 9  BRACKNELL                42     5    39
10  WATFORD                  15    28
11  LUTON A.C.                9    34
12  HEADINGTON R.R.           6    37
13  SILSON JOGGERS            1    42

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  PHILLIPPA PRESCOTT   (BEDFORD & C)         23:13 F     1   100
  2  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  23:24 F35   1   676
  3  CARLY SCOTT   (MILTON K)                   23:26 F     2    40
  4  IMOGEN THORNBURGH   (MILTON K)             23:31 F     3    43
  5  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 23:37 F     4     4
  6  LIZ TAPPER   (AYLESBURY)                   23:38 F     5   181
  7  TRACEY GALBRAITH   (HEADINGTON)            24:06 F35   2   663
  8  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)            24:12 F35   3   215
  9  LAURA BUTT   (CHILTERN H.)                 24:16 F     6   217
 10  SARAH COX   (MILTON K)                     24:20 F     7     9
 11  CLAIRE BASSILL   (LUTON)                   24:27 F     8   410
 12  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  24:35 F     9    51
 13  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              24:37 F    10   183
 14  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  24:42 F    11   671
 15  LIA MARSHALL   (AYLESBURY)                 24:43 F    12   186
 16  JOANNA BENHAM   (MILTON K)                 25:15 F    13     2
 17  LAUREN LICIETIS   (MILTON K)               25:48 F    14    28
 18  FRANCES BURGE   (HEADINGTON)               25:50 F    15   667
 19  HELEN FRIZZELL   (BEDFORD & C)             25:58 F    16    93
 20  CHARLOTTE MOSS   (BEDFORD & C)             25:58 F    17    99
 21  LYDIA DAVIS   (HANDY CROSS)                26:12 F35   4   811
 22  KIRSTY BISHOP   (MILTON K)                 26:24 F35   5    49
 23  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         26:28 F35   6   216
 24  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               26:30 F35   7   274
 25  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              26:34 F45   1   189
 26  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              26:42 F    18   273
 27  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  26:55 F35   8   707
 28  LOUISE BARNETT   (CHILTERN H.)             26:55 F    19   219
 29  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    27:07 F    20   101
 30  YOLANDE EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                27:15 F    21   102
 31  LISA BRODERICK   (MILTON K)                27:16 F    22    52
 32  HEATHER COOK   (SILSON)                    27:26 F    23   703
 33  ABIGAIL GOOCH   (MILTON K)                 27:32 F    24    18
 34  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              28:02 F45   2   220
 35  ROSIE KETTS   (WATFORD)                    28:09 F35   9   485
 36  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               28:33 F35  10   812
 37  LISA CLACK   (MILTON K)                    28:33 F    25     7
 38  TORA STRACEY   (HANDY CROSS)               29:00 F    26   816
 39  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 29:02 F45   3   212
 40  PIPPA CALLINGHAM   (WINDSOR)               29:02 F    27   103
 41  REBECCA BOLTON   (OXFORD)                  29:07 F    28   558
 42  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                29:36 F45   4   672
 43  GERALDINE BRADSHAW   (DACORUM)             29:37 F45   5   270
 44  ILA KELLY   (HEADINGTON)                   29:39 F45   6   670
 45  MARIEANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)           29:40 F45   7   666
 46  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 29:46 F    29    11
 47  CLAIRE PALMAN-BROWN   (OXFORD)             29:51 F35  11   553
 48  JANE PEEL   (CHILTERN H.)                  29:52 F45   8   213
 49  LYNETTE GILBEY   (SILSON)                  30:01 F    30   709
 50  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             30:04 F45   9   184
 51  SUE TANSEY   (WINDSOR)                     30:09 F35  12   109
 52  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 30:11 F45  10     1
 53  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               30:14 F    31    94
 54  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   30:19 F35  13   276
 55  LIZ KISSANE   (WATFORD)                    30:44 F35  14   500
 56  JO BRYEN   (OXFORD)                        30:47 F45  11   557
 57  SUE TURNER   (HEADINGTON)                  30:51 F35  15   673
 58  KRYSTINA RADLEY   (OXFORD)                 31:02 F    32   545
 59  DEBORAH LAMBERT   (MILTON K)               31:17 F35  16    25
 60  ALANA CLARK   (HEADINGTON)                 31:22 F    33   665
 61  ASUITA WAITATSUITI   (HANDY CROSS)         31:26 F    34   813
 62  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     31:34 F45  12   701
 63  JENIFER ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)               31:43 F    35   700
 64  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                31:56 F45  13   708
 65  RUTH LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   32:08 F45  14   106
 66  ANGIE MCLAUGHLIN   (HANDY CROSS)           32:34 F55   1   814
 67  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               32:45 F    36   214
 68  ANNELIE WHITFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          33:00 F45  15   221
 69  DIANE EVANS   (HEADINGTON)                 33:10 F35  17   679
 70  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 33:38 F    37   279
 71  REBECCA HINKSMAN   (SILSON)                33:40 F    38   704
 72  SUSAN NEWBERRY   (MILTON K)                33:51 F45  16    33
 73  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                34:19 F55   2   211
 74  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    34:22 F    39   706
 75  KATE SMITH   (HEADINGTON)                  34:58 F    40   669
 76  PAULINE SIDDONS   (WINDSOR)                35:07 F55   3   107
 77  EMMA SAMBROOK   (SILSON)                   35:13 F    41   699
 78  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  35:45 F35  18   193
 79  ZOE DUNNINGS   (DACORUM)                   37:00 F    42   271
 80  TERRY GODSBY   (AYLESBURY)                 42:25 F45  17   204

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  302     3     4     5    10
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         283     2     7    14    18
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       265     6    13    15    25
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       256     8     9    23    28
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        231     1    19    20    53
 6  DACORUM & TRING         177    24    26    43    54
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            174    29    30    40    51
 8  HANDY CROSS             168    21    36    38    61
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          154    27    32    49    62
10  OXFORD CITY             122    41    47    56    58
11  WATFORD                  72    35    55
12  LUTON A.C.               70    11


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         229     2     7    42    44
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       220     8    23    34    39
 3  DACORUM & TRING         122    24    43    54
 4  HANDY CROSS             120    21    36    66
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  119    22    52    59    72
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        91    25    50    78    80
 7  SILSON JOGGERS           90    27    62    64
 8  WATFORD                  72    35    55
 9  OXFORD CITY              59    47    56
10  WINDSOR SE&H             51    51    65    76

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 15:19 F17   1   142
  2  HANNAH WALKER   (DACORUM)                  15:21 F17   2   254
  3  SUZI BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:52 F20   1    75
  4  RACHEL STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 15:57 F17   3   131
  5  LOUISA LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                 16:40 F17   4   130
  6  SARAH BROWN   (HARROW)                     16:48 F20   2   147
  7  ANDREA FOX   (WINDSOR)                     16:59 F20   3   132
  8  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   17:25 F20   4   146
  9  CLAIRE BAINES   (BRACKNELL)                17:25 F17   5   300
 10  JESS PYE   (BRACKNELL)                     17:33 F17   6   305
 11  AMBER WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               17:40 F17   7    77
 12  CAITLIN MILLER   (BRACKNELL)               17:49 F17   8   304
 13  JESS FINLAY   (BRACKNELL)                  17:54 F17   9   302
 14  SARAH CAUNT   (BEDFORD & C)                18:19 F17  10    82
 15  TARLEY BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)              18:27 F20   5    73
 16  BECKY HARDING   (DACORUM)                  18:33 F17  11   251
 17  LUCY MILLETT   (MILTON K)                  18:55 F20   6    62
 18  SAM CROSS   (WINDSOR)                      18:58 F17  12   129
 19  RACHEL WOODS   (BRACKNELL)                 19:04 F20   7   306
 20  HANNAH KITCHEN   (WATFORD)                 19:08 F20   8   493
 21  SAMANTHA CUTLER   (BEDFORD & C)            19:11 F17  13    80
 22  TABITHA DANIELS-MOSS   (HARROW)            19:14 F17  14   143
 23  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      19:41 F17  15   416
 24  LEAH CHADBONE   (AYLESBURY)                20:09 F20   9   184
 25  ABIGAIL TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)             20:42 F17  16   240
 26  ISOBEL WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                  20:55 F20  10   555

TEAM RESULT
 1  HARROW A.C.              66     1     6     8
 2  WINDSOR SE&H             65     4     5     7
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY         53     3    11    14
 4  BRACKNELL                50     9    10    12
 5  DACORUM & TRING          36     2    16
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   10    17
 7  WATFORD                   7    20
 8  LUTON A.C.                4    23
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY         3    24
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS         2    25
11  OXFORD CITY               1    26

Under 15 Girls
  1  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  15:02 F15   1   555
  2  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  15:06 F15   2    41
  3  ABIGAIL MACKINNON-AUSTIN   (BEDFORD & C)   15:53 F15   3    83
  4  ELLIE CLARKE-JACQUES   (OXFORD)            16:17 F15   4   537
  5  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      16:20 F15   5   126
  6  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     16:22 F15   6   536
  7  ELLA PEPPER   (WINDSOR)                    16:24 F15   7   135
  8  SCHAE ANTOINE   (HARROW)                   16:24 F15   8   154
  9  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               16:35 F15   9    82
 10  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               16:42 F15  10    43
 11  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                16:48 F15  11    42
 12  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    16:51 F15  12    45
 13  JADE HEDGES   (BRACKNELL)                  16:56 F15  13   290
 14  LEAH BARROW   (WINDSOR)                    17:04 F15  14   118
 15  CHELSEA MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)           17:06 F15  15    85
 16  EMILY BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                17:19 F15  16    79
 17  LAUREN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     17:22 F15  17   123
 18  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             17:29 F15  18    73
 19  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               17:31 F15  19   294
 20  DANI SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  17:34 F15  20   297
 21  LUCY SALTER   (BEDFORD & C)                17:42 F15  21    70
 22  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  17:48 F15  22   121
 23  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                17:53 F15  23   291
 24  HAYLEY WEEKS   (BRACKNELL)                 17:54 F15  24   298
 25  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  17:56 F15  25   117
 26  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    17:58 F15  26   253
 27  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               18:03 F15  27   480
 28  BECKY ARMORGIE   (DACORUM)                 18:11 F15  28   255
 29  REBECCA HARDY   (MILTON K)                 18:28 F15  29    53
 30  SOPHIE OLAH   (DACORUM)                    18:30 F15  30   256
 31  VERITY KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                   18:34 F15  31   128
 32  HANNAH SANGAN   (OXFORD)                   18:36 F15  32   542
 33  LAUREN WOOD   (MILTON K)                   19:00 F15  33    47
 34  AMY HALL   (HARROW)                        19:02 F15  34   156
 35  ALYSSA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                 19:16 F15  35   136
 36  ILONA RENET   (BRACKNELL)                  19:21 F15  36   295
 37  ZOE FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)                 19:23 F15  37    46
 38  SOPHIE DANIELS   (WINDSOR)                 19:41 F15  38   134
 39  SARAH KINLEY   (DACORUM)                   19:49 F15  39   252
 40  LIZ BUTCHER   (BRACKNELL)                  19:54 F15  40   288
 41  CHARLOTTE JEFF   (HARROW)                  20:18 F15  41   152
 42  KERRY GORMAN   (WINDSOR)                   21:06 F15  42   120
 43  AMY BROWN   (MILTON K)                     21:14 F15  43    49
 44  KATE LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    21:20 F15  44    48
 45  CHRISTINA NICHOLLS   (CHILTERN H.)         22:04 F15  45   228

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  149     2    10    11    12
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        141     3     9    15    16
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            141     5     7    14    17
 4  OXFORD CITY             141     1     4     6    32
 5  BRACKNELL               109    13    19    20    23
 6  DACORUM & TRING          61    26    28    30    39
 7  HARROW A.C.              55     8    34    41
 8  WATFORD                  19    27
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS         1    45

Under 13 Girls
  1  ELLIE WALTON   (BRACKNELL)                 12:15 F13   1   287
  2  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   12:19 F13   2   532
  3  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      12:21 F13   3   146
  4  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  12:25 F13   4   533
  5  IMOGEN VAN ZYL   (OXFORD)                  12:47 F13   5   556
  6  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   12:54 F13   6   534
  7  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 12:55 F13   7   286
  8  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             13:05 F13   8    78
  9  REVEE NOLAN   (LUTON)                      13:13 F13   9   406
 10  CHLOE CARTER   (BRACKNELL)                 13:15 F13  10   283
 11  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      13:21 F13  11   407
 12  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           13:23 F13  12   282
 13  ELLIE HUDSON   (LUTON)                     13:25 F13  13   408
 14  MEGAN ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)               13:29 F13  14    82
 15  CHLOE ALLEN   (WINDSOR)                    13:32 F13  15   115
 16  ALEX EYKELBASEH   (DACORUM)                13:33 F13  16   280
 17  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   13:37 F13  17    26
 18  ELLIE JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                13:40 F13  18   212
 19  LOREN KEIGHLEY   (MILTON K)                13:44 F13  19    23
 20  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      13:45 F13  20   405
 21  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              13:46 F13  21    83
 22  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  13:47 F13  22    25
 23  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               13:47 F13  23    22
 24  PHILLIPPA BRYANT   (DACORUM)               13:48 F13  24   278
 25  GRACE COLLINS   (BRACKNELL)                13:48 F13  25   284
 26  HANNAH BYREN   (OXFORD)                    13:49 F13  26   535
 27  JESS ANSTICE   (OXFORD)                    13:53 F13  27   554
 28  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   13:54 F13  28   550
 29  HARRIET HOLLIS   (WATFORD)                 14:00 F13  29   486
 30  AMIE MOORES   (DACORUM)                    14:07 F13  30   279
 31  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              14:11 F13  31    85
 32  CLAIRE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 14:15 F13  32   474
 33  HARRIET CARTER   (BEDFORD & C)             14:22 F13  33    77
 34  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                14:24 F13  34    89
 35  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   14:28 F13  35   251
 36  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    14:29 F13  36   107
 37  KAYLEIGH BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)            14:49 F13  37    84
 38  TIFFANY JONES   (WINDSOR)                  14:51 F13  38   109
 39  JENNI KEITH   (WINDSOR)                    14:54 F13  39   119
 40  ISOBEL HENSON   (WATFORD)                  14:55 F13  40   477
 41  SCARLETT BIRD   (CHILTERN H.)              15:01 F13  41   213
 42  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 15:04 F13  42   144
 43  KIRSTIE BUTLER   (WINDSOR)                 15:10 F13  43   101
 44  SOPHIE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                  15:17 F13  44   147
 45  CHLOE ARNOLD   (WATFORD)                   15:22 F13  45   478
 46  SARAH WENTFORD   (HARROW)                  15:26 F13  46   151
 47  ANNA LAWSON   (SILSON)                     15:28 F13  47   686
 48  ALICE RITCHIE   (MILTON K)                 15:34 F13  48    20
 49  ELLA MILLS   (SILSON)                      15:35 F13  49   685
 50  SOPHIA BAGINSKI   (DACORUM)                15:44 F13  50   259
 51  HANNAH WELSH   (AYLESBURY)                 15:51 F13  51   181
 52  CONSTANCE HOBBS   (MILTON K)               16:03 F13  52    29
 53  DANA LITTLEJOHN   (AYLESBURY)              16:14 F13  53   201
 54  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       16:16 F13  54   148
 55  EMILY SULLIVAN   (HARROW)                  16:17 F13  55   145
 56  SOPHIE BATEMAN   (AYLESBURY)               17:15 F13  56   202
 57  LAURA WATSON   (HARROW)                    17:28 F13  57   155
 58  CATHERINE STRUTT   (HARROW)                17:29 F13  58   143

TEAM RESULT
 1  OXFORD CITY             219     2     4     5     6
 2  BRACKNELL               206     1     7    10    12
 3  LUTON A.C.              183     9    11    13    20
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        162     8    14    21    31
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  155    17    19    22    23
 6  DACORUM & TRING         131    16    24    30    35
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            108    15    36    38    39
 8  HARROW A.C.             101     3    42    44    46
 9  WATFORD                  90    29    32    40    45
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS        59    18    41
11  SILSON JOGGERS           22    47    49
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        17    51    53    56


Total Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2633  2017   616
 2  HARROW A.C.            2176  1954   222
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2013  1728   285
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1960  1642   318
 5  OXFORD CITY            1946  1463   483
 6  BRACKNELL              1858  1493   365
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           1826  1338   488
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1820  1537   283
 9  LUTON A.C.             1568  1311   257
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1382  1206   176
11  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1378   791   587
12  WATFORD                1253  1065   188
13  DACORUM & TRING        1162   757   405
14  HANDY CROSS            1062   894   168


Male Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2017  1726   129    83    79
 2  HARROW A.C.            1954  1701   112    69    72
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1728  1573    13    96    46
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1642  1495          66    81
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.        1537  1531                 6
 6  BRACKNELL              1493  1311    28   112    42
 7  OXFORD CITY            1463  1387    20          56
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           1338  1120    81         137
 9  LUTON A.C.             1311  1112    98    92     9
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1206  1191          14     1
11  WATFORD                1065   992    45    13    15
12  HANDY CROSS             894   894
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY        791   401   123   124   143
14  DACORUM & TRING         757   553    50    63    91


Female Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  616   302    10   149   155
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        587   231    53   141   162
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            488   174    65   141   108
 4  OXFORD CITY             483   122     1   141   219
 5  DACORUM & TRING         405   177    36    61   131
 6  BRACKNELL               365          50   109   206
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       318   256     2     1    59
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       285   265     3          17
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.         283   283
10  LUTON A.C.              257    70     4         183
11  HARROW A.C.             222          66    55   101
12  WATFORD                 188    72     7    19    90
13  SILSON JOGGERS          176   154                22
14  HANDY CROSS             168   168


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2028  1726   302
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1838  1573   265
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.        1814  1531   283
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1751  1495   256
 5  HARROW A.C.            1701  1701
 6  OXFORD CITY            1509  1387   122
 7  SILSON JOGGERS         1345  1191   154
 8  BRACKNELL              1311  1311
 9  WINDSOR SE&H           1294  1120   174
10  LUTON A.C.             1182  1112    70
11  WATFORD                1064   992    72
12  HANDY CROSS            1062   894   168
13  DACORUM & TRING         730   553   177
14  BEDFORD & COUNTY        632   401   231


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        746   123   124   143    53   141   162
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  605   129    83    79    10   149   155
 3  BRACKNELL               547    28   112    42    50   109   206
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            532    81         137    65   141   108
 5  HARROW A.C.             475   112    69    72    66    55   101
 6  OXFORD CITY             437    20          56     1   141   219
 7  DACORUM & TRING         432    50    63    91    36    61   131
 8  LUTON A.C.              386    98    92     9     4         183
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS       209          66    81     2     1    59
10  WATFORD                 189    45    13    15     7    19    90
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       175    13    96    46     3          17
12  SILSON JOGGERS           37          14     1                22
13  HEADINGTON R.R.           6                 6