Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2007/2008 Round 2

Held at Oxford (Shotover Hill) on 10 November 2007

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  DECLAN HAMBLIN                   36.37       181    M    10
 34  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD               38.12       198    M    20
 47  ANDY ROLT                        38.47       190    M40   8
 52  TIM JONES                        39.00       203    M50   3
 57  DAVID MAISEY                     39.16       182    M    25
 61  RICHARD TAYLOR                   39.28       192    M    27
 62  TERRY ROONEY                     39.30       197    M40  13
 64  DAVID ADAMS                      39.42       200    M50   5
 70  JAMES FERGUSON                   40.01       194    M20  17
 81  PHIL TOTTLE                      40.56       209    M40  18
 87  FRANK ROONEY                     41.18       185    M20  18
 90  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS              41.29       210    M40  22
 99  NICK TAYLOR                      41.50       191    M40  27
107  MICK O'CONNOR                    42.13       206    M40  29
115  IAN THOMPSON                     42.43       196    M40  33
141  ALAN ROBERTS                     45.03       189    M40  41
150  SOPELLA ZVEKARE                  45.51       207    M    58
155  PETER BENNEWITH                  46.06       188    M40  46
157  STEVE ROONEY                     46.15       195    M40  48
173  IAN TARVIT                       48.33       204    M50  33
174  JOHN GIBSON                      48.41       199    M50  34
186  STEVE BENJAMIN                   49.48       184    M40  55
190  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   50.35       208    M40  59

Under 17 Men

 32  JAMES CORNWELL                   24.30       190    M17  32
 37  LUKE AWARD                       25.22       202    M17  37

Under 15 Boys

  9  WILL GURTON                      15.03       208    M15   9
 11  TOMMY ATKINS                     15.27       197    M15  11
 20  DAN GURTON                       16.06       206    M15  20
 24  CHARLIE MEAD                     16.30       203    M15  24
 35  JOSH DUFOREST                    18.38       195    M15  35
 38  LIAM BATEMAN                     20.58       209    M15  38

Under 13 Boys

 14  PATRICK TAYLOR                   12.33       187    M13  14
 26  EDWARD MAWDSLEY                  13.18       203    M13  26

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  LIZ TAPPER                       23.38       181    F     5
 13  ROSANNA IANNONE                  24.37       183    F    10
 15  LIA MARSHALL                     24.43       186    F    12
 25  HELEN BENNEWITH                  26.34       189    F45   1
 50  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 30.04       184    F45   9
 78  JULIE MADRY                      35.45       193    F35  18
 80  TERRY GODSBY                     42.25       204    F45  17

Junior/U17 Ladies

 24  LEAH CHADBONE                    20.09       184    F20   9

Under 13 Girls

 51  HANNAH WELSH                     15.51       181    F13  51
 53  DANA LITTLEJOHN                  16.14       201    F13  53
 56  SOPHIE BATEMAN                   17.15       202    F13  56

Under 11 Boys

 33  BEN MARSH                         9.17       196
 38  ALEX LITTLE                       9.39       194
 39  FINN TAPPING                      9.42       197
 42  ETHAN PUGH                        9.53       185
 46  PATRICK MAWDSLEY                 10.36       195

Under 11 Girls

  7  ALICE HASSALL                     8.55       187
 26  SOPHIE THOMPSON                   9.57       185
 28  SOPHIE BENNEWITH                 10.00       182
 31  NATALIE THOMPSON                 10.11       186
 35  SOPHIE DICKERSON                 10.44       183

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 31  STEVEN TUTTLE                    37.59        80    M20  10
 56  SAM WALLBANK                     39.14        72    M20  15
163  ROBERT LANDS                     46.55        87    M40  49
196  BOB THOMPSON                     54.41        73    M60   7

Under 17 Men

  2  RYAN PARKER                      20.08       100    M17   2
 10  MICHAEL GOODWIN                  21.29        97    M17  10
 14  LUKE TURNBULL                    22.04        93    M17  14
 15  DALE WILLIAMSON                  22.05        99    M17  15
 22  TOM CORBETT                      22.54        94    M17  22
 23  RICHARD TABERNER                 22.55        96    M17  23
 25  ALEX BELLEW                      23.11        98    M17  25

Under 15 Boys

  1  JACK GOODWIN                     13.57        74    M15   1
  4  JAMES BURTON                     14.21        79    M15   4
 14  CHRIS THORNLEY                   15.56        76    M15  14
 17  GEORGE BURKITT                   15.59        85    M15  17
 25  SAM BENNET                       16.31        83    M15  25
 39  ANDREW MINNEY                    22.32        82    M15  39

Under 13 Boys

  1  KENNETH MASON                    11.21        72    M13   1
  4  BEN ALCOCK                       12.03        84    M13   4
 11  GEORGE VINCE                     12.22        73    M13  11
 13  MARTIN DANOBREGA                 12.28        86    M13  13
 19  CONNOR DELANEY                   12.46        77    M13  19
 27  DANIEL HENSON                    13.21        83    M13  27
 31  STEVEN TABERNER                  13.40        74    M13  31
 36  JAMES THORNLEY                   14.19        79    M13  36

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  PHILLIPPA PRESCOTT               23.13       100    F     1
 19  HELEN FRIZZELL                   25.58        93    F    16
 20  CHARLOTTE MOSS                   25.58        99    F    17
 53  EMMA COOMBES                     30.14        94    F    31

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  SUZI BOAST                       15.52        75    F20   1
 11  AMBER WRIGHT                     17.40        77    F17   7
 14  SARAH CAUNT                      18.19        82    F17  10
 15  TARLEY BARNES                    18.27        73    F20   5
 21  SAMANTHA CUTLER                  19.11        80    F17  13

Under 15 Girls

  3  ABIGAIL MACKINNON-AUSTIN         15.53        83    F15   3
  9  EMILY RELTON                     16.35        82    F15   9
 15  CHELSEA MCKENZIE                 17.06        85    F15  15
 16  EMILY BOAST                      17.19        79    F15  16
 18  BROGAN FIELDEN                   17.29        73    F15  18
 21  LUCY SALTER                      17.42        70    F15  21

Under 13 Girls

  8  REBECCA MURRAY                   13.05        78    F13   8
 14  MEGAN ANGELL                     13.29        82    F13  14
 21  ELLIE HEMMING                    13.46        83    F13  21
 31  ALANAH HARRIS                    14.11        85    F13  31
 33  HARRIET CARTER                   14.22        77    F13  33
 34  LEAH RELTON                      14.24        89    F13  34
 37  KAYLEIGH BARNES                  14.49        84    F13  37

Under 11 Boys

  6  TOBY DOONAN                       8.08       100
 29  ROB ANGELL                        9.08        99

Under 11 Girls

 23  CORAL MURPHY                      9.48        81

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  EDWARD COOKE                     36.33       308    M20   4
 20  ALEX MOURIDIAN                   36.57       281    M20   7
 23  JAKE HUGHES                      37.09       309    M20   9
 24  RICHARD LARSEN                   37.13       310    M    13
 36  JAMIE ASHTON                     38.18       307    M20  11
 44  JEFF SEDDON                      38.37       305    M40   5
144  MARK LEE                         45.11       303    M40  42
154  ANTHONY BREWER                   46.04       300    M    59
165  DAN WALKER                       47.08       285    M20  19
175  ANDY VAUDHAM                     48.46       284    M20  20

Under 17 Men

 13  HENRY MITCHELL                   22.03       296    M17  13

Under 15 Boys

  2  ZAK SEDDON                       14.06       293    M15   2
 12  JAMES MITCHEL                    15.32       291    M15  12
 15  CHRIS LARSEN                     15.57       289    M15  15
 19  SAM LONDON                       16.04       294    M15  19
 29  RICHARD LEE                      17.04       290    M15  29

Under 13 Boys

  5  MATTHEW SEDDON                   12.08       283    M13   5
 39  ROSS MILLER                      14.40       282    M13  39

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  CLAIRE BAINES                    17.25       300    F17   5
 10  JESS PYE                         17.33       305    F17   6
 12  CAITLIN MILLER                   17.49       304    F17   8
 13  JESS FINLAY                      17.54       302    F17   9
 19  RACHEL WOODS                     19.04       306    F20   7

Under 15 Girls

 13  JADE HEDGES                      16.56       290    F15  13
 19  LAUREN RAYMENT                   17.31       294    F15  19
 20  DANI SEDDON                      17.34       297    F15  20
 23  RACHEL MCCLAY                    17.53       291    F15  23
 24  HAYLEY WEEKS                     17.54       298    F15  24
 36  ILONA RENET                      19.21       295    F15  36
 40  LIZ BUTCHER                      19.54       288    F15  40

Under 13 Girls

  1  ELLIE WALTON                     12.15       287    F13   1
  7  BECKY TURTON                     12.55       286    F13   7
 10  CHLOE CARTER                     13.15       283    F13  10
 12  BECKY BERGER-NORTH               13.23       282    F13  12
 25  GRACE COLLINS                    13.48       284    F13  25

Under 11 Boys

  4  STEVE SEDDON                      8.03       281

Under 11 Girls

 15  SIANNAH RAYMENT                   9.22       281
 18  HANNAH MCCLAY                     9.28       282

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   35.47       227    M     6
 10  THOMAS BEEDELL                   35.51       229    M     7
 18  MATTHEW BENNETT                  36.50       213    M20   6
 25  STUART ELLERBY                   37.22       219    M    14
 66  PAUL MANNERS                     39.45       226    M40  15
 67  KINGSLEY NANTON                  39.47       216    M    29
 84  ANTHONY RICHARDSON               41.11       214    M50  11
 93  JOHN MORTON                      41.38       236    M40  25
122  PETER WOOTTON                    43.28       221    M40  36
123  ROGER ELLERBY                    43.28       231    M50  21
129  MARK FALLOWFIELD-SMITH           43.54       228    M    48
134  IAN LAWSON                       44.22       232    M    50
137  GARY WALFORD                     44.38       215    M40  39
143  PATRICK WALLACE                  45.09       230    M    54
149  ADRIAN DALE                      45.50       222    M40  44
159  JOHN TAYLOR                      46.20       234    M    60
164  STEVE PERKIN                     47.01       211    M40  50
170  STEVE FIELD                      47.48       233    M50  31
177  JOHN RALPH                       48.59       218    M50  35
185  SCOTT CLARKE                     49.46       225    M    66
187  ALEX PEPPER                      49.53       223    M40  56
193  TREVOR BRAWN                     52.13       235    M50  38
211  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                66.03       220    M60  17

Under 15 Boys

  5  ALEX WATSON                      14.31       232    M15   5
 16  DANIEL LOACH                     15.58       234    M15  16
 36  AARON PEARCE                     19.00       231    M15  36
 37  BEN ALLPORT                      19.45       238    M15  37

Under 13 Boys

  2  MICHAEL GODDARD                  11.39       250    M13   2
  3  DAN BARRACLOUGH                  11.53       219    M13   3

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  SANDRA REYNOLDS                  24.12       215    F35   3
  9  LAURA BUTT                       24.16       217    F     6
 23  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY               26.28       216    F35   6
 28  LOUISE BARNETT                   26.55       219    F    19
 34  BARBARA RALPH                    28.02       220    F45   2
 39  KATE LOACH                       29.02       212    F45   3
 48  JANE PEEL                        29.52       213    F45   8
 67  FIONA CALDER                     32.45       214    F    36
 68  ANNELIE WHITFIELD                33.00       221    F45  15
 73  BRENDA KING                      34.19       211    F55   2

Junior/U17 Ladies

 25  ABIGAIL TAYLOR                   20.42       240    F17  16

Under 15 Girls

 45  CHRISTINA NICHOLLS               22.04       228    F15  45

Under 13 Girls

 18  ELLIE JONES                      13.40       212    F13  18
 41  SCARLETT BIRD                    15.01       213    F13  41

Under 11 Boys

  1  JAMES MCCARTHY                    7.45       236
  2  JOE COCHRANE                      7.46       233
  3  ANDREW STENNING                   7.52       240
  7  SAM BUTCHER                       8.10       232
  8  WILL PERKIN                       8.13       237
  9  BILL HUGHES                       8.15       234
 17  HUGO APERGHIS                     8.36       231
 22  ROBERT HUGHES                     8.47       239
 27  JOSEPH AHERNE                     8.56       238
 36  CHARLIE SMITH                     9.28       243

Under 11 Girls

  5  CONNIE LEWIS                      8.51       219
  6  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                  8.53       214
  9  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT                  9.01       218
 11  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY                 9.07       222
 20  CLAUDIA JONES                     9.37       215
 21  HANNAH MORTON                     9.43       224
 22  EVIE GRDNER                       9.45       220
 25  KATHRYN BAKER                     9.53       221
 29  SOPHIA LINGLEY                   10.05       216
 30  ROBYN LISLE                      10.06       211
 36  SAMMY BOUSFIELD                  10.47       223
 40  AMY BUTTIVANT                    11.22       213

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 33  DANIEL ESMOND                    38.06       258    M    19
108  JAMIE MARLOW                     42.18       268    M    41
121  DAB MEANEY                       43.25       262    M50  20
139  RICHARD LEAR                     44.57       264    M    52
161  ANTONY ALLEN                     46.39       260    M60   4
197  TONY GILLINGS                    54.45       257    M50  40
200  MIKE PERRY                       55.46       267    M50  42
201  PETER DOLMAN                     56.32       265    M50  43
202  MALCOLM SARGENT                  56.44       266    M60   9
204  JOHN COOPER                      57.21       255    M50  44
206  PETER BAILEY                     59.03       256    M60  12
208  FABIAN MILLS                     60.31       261    M60  14
209  DAVID IVES                       61.18       253    M60  15

Under 17 Men

  5  MATT SALT                        21.17       255    M17   5
 27  ROB MOLLOY                       23.22       259    M17  27

Under 15 Boys

 13  OLIVER GLYN                      15.45       253    M15  13
 21  ROBERT BUCK                      16.12       262    M15  21
 23  MARC BONICE                      16.23       252    M15  23

Under 13 Boys

 15  JACK EYKELBOSON                  12.34       260    M13  15
 16  SAM IZZARD                       12.40       261    M13  16
 17  ALEX BRAMLEY                     12.43       257    M13  17
 33  SEAN HORNER                      14.04       258    M13  33
 40  JACK QUORAU                      14.52       263    M13  40

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 24  CATHERINE DAVIES                 26.30       274    F35   7
 26  ELIZABETH ROBERTS                26.42       273    F    18
 43  GERALDINE BRADSHAW               29.37       270    F45   5
 54  NICOLA HENRY                     30.19       276    F35  13
 70  LAURA MERCHANT                   33.38       279    F    37
 79  ZOE DUNNINGS                     37.00       271    F    42

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  HANNAH WALKER                    15.21       254    F17   2
 16  BECKY HARDING                    18.33       251    F17  11

Under 15 Girls

 26  LAURA BROWN                      17.58       253    F15  26
 28  BECKY ARMORGIE                   18.11       255    F15  28
 30  SOPHIE OLAH                      18.30       256    F15  30
 39  SARAH KINLEY                     19.49       252    F15  39

Under 13 Girls

 16  ALEX EYKELBASEH                  13.33       280    F13  16
 24  PHILLIPPA BRYANT                 13.48       278    F13  24
 30  AMIE MOORES                      14.07       279    F13  30
 35  SARAH GROVER                     14.28       251    F13  35
 50  SOPHIA BAGINSKI                  15.44       259    F13  50

Under 11 Boys

 16  LOUIS GLYN                        8.34       254

HANDY CROSS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  TREVOR HUNTER                    36.59       830    M    12
 77  BRENDON GILBERT                  40.17       824    M    34
 88  PHIL STEPHENS                    41.25       821    M40  21
 94  JOHN DOOEY                       41.40       825    M50  12
119  MARTIN FISHER                    43.15       822    M40  35
136  ALFRED BENJAMIN                  44.32       818    M50  26
140  NIGEL SANDERSON                  45.00       823    M40  40
162  MIKE HOLLIS                      46.47       827    M50  29
182  JOHN PEERLESS                    49.22       826    M50  37
205  FRED ASHFORD                     57.39       829    M60  11

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  LYDIA DAVIS                      26.12       811    F35   4
 36  ELLEN HAYNES                     28.33       812    F35  10
 38  TORA STRACEY                     29.00       816    F    26
 61  ASUITA WAITATSUITI               31.26       813    F    34
 66  ANGIE MCLAUGHLIN                 32.34       814    F55   1

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  MATTHEW CAREY                    35.33       145    M     3
  6  PETER NORRIS                     35.35       143    M     4
 16  CHRIS FINILL                     36.45       147    M40   1
 26  JIM COOPER                       37.39       151    M    15
 29  JOHN BIGNALL                     37.52       154    M    17
 37  MATTHEW JUDSON                   38.20       153    M20  12
 39  MOHAMMED RAHIM                   38.22       150    M    21
 41  MARK CRANWELL                    38.25       155    M    22
 95  TERRY MCINTYRE                   41.41       158    M50  13
113  MIKE LEPPS                       42.31       149    M40  32
142  GRAHAM EDMONDS                   45.06       169    M    53

Under 17 Men

  1  CAMERON SCOTT                    19.44       141    M17   1
  6  TOM LEWIS                        21.18       142    M17   6
 17  MICK WARWICK                     22.22       144    M17  17
 28  CALLUM TOWLER                    23.52       143    M17  28

Under 15 Boys

  3  MATTHEW LEWIS                    14.17       175    M15   3
 18  ALAN CRESSWELL                   16.00       176    M15  18
 30  NICHOLAS DAVIS                   17.13       172    M15  30

Under 13 Boys

 18  LEWIS HAWKINS                    12.43       143    M13  18
 23  STEWART CARROLL                  13.02       142    M13  23
 29  LEWIS SEXTON                     13.27       144    M13  29
 30  GEORGE SMITH                     13.35       145    M13  30
 32  JAMES FRANCIS                    13.44       141    M13  32
 41  DANIEL DRAPER                    15.19       146    M13  41

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  LEIGH LATTIMORE                  15.19       142    F17   1
  6  SARAH BROWN                      16.48       147    F20   2
  8  AMY CONCANNON                    17.25       146    F20   4
 22  TABITHA DANIELS-MOSS             19.14       143    F17  14

Under 15 Girls

  8  SCHAE ANTOINE                    16.24       154    F15   8
 34  AMY HALL                         19.02       156    F15  34
 41  CHARLOTTE JEFF                   20.18       152    F15  41

Under 13 Girls

  3  SKY DRAPER                       12.21       146    F13   3
 42  ADELE RAINSFORD                  15.04       144    F13  42
 44  SOPHIE EDWARDS                   15.17       147    F13  44
 46  SARAH WENTFORD                   15.26       151    F13  46
 54  NAN SMART                        16.16       148    F13  54
 55  EMILY SULLIVAN                   16.17       145    F13  55
 57  LAURA WATSON                     17.28       155    F13  57
 58  CATHERINE STRUTT                 17.29       143    F13  58

Under 11 Boys

 20  JOE GAMMELL                       8.41       143
 23  CATHAL HOLLOWAY                   8.48       144
 24  DANIEL SLAVIN                     8.51       146
 25  SEAN REILLY                       8.54       145
 32  PAUL RAINSFORD                    9.16       142
 35  NIALL O'CONNOR                    9.26       141

Under 11 Girls

 14  AISLING DRAPER                    9.17       141
 32  RACHEL O'NEILL                   10.26       142
 37  LUCY LATTIMORE                   10.54       150

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  CHRIS DETTMAR                    35.03       668    M     2
 11  GARY HARRIS                      35.53       667    M     8
 45  JIM THORN                        38.42       679    M40   6
 50  MARK RICHARDS                    38.54       671    M40   9
 59  ROGER THETFORD                   39.18       674    M40  11
 69  GILES CHALK                      39.59       665    M    30
 71  DAVE GAVAGAN                     40.08       944    M40  16
 85  ANDY PHELPS                      41.13       942    M40  20
 92  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   41.32       666    M40  24
 98  STEVE PATERSON                   41.47       677    M    38
105  LAURIE HURMAN                    42.08       664    M50  16
117  CHRIS COLBECK                    42.46       940    M    44
118  IAN MEADOWCROFT                  42.59       662    M40  34
132  GARETH HUDSON                    44.06       670    M40  37
145  TONY TURNER                      45.26       673    M    55
156  MATT BIGLIN                      46.08       941    M40  47
176  MARK HERD                        48.53       680    M40  53
178  PETER MORAN                      49.04       669    M40  54
180  TREVOR WITTS                     49.16       945    M50  36
184  SEAN BROWN                       49.37       943    M    65
198  MIKE DUNN                        54.49       675    M60   8
207  KIT VILLIERS                     59.45       672    M60  13

Under 13 Boys

 37  CHAD MEADOWCROFT                 14.20       661    M13  37

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  JUDE CRAFT                       23.24       676    F35   1
  7  TRACEY GALBRAITH                 24.06       663    F35   2
 14  LIZ BARKER                       24.42       671    F    11
 18  FRANCES BURGE                    25.50       667    F    15
 42  HELEN TURLEY                     29.36       672    F45   4
 44  ILA KELLY                        29.39       670    F45   6
 45  MARIEANNE FISCHER                29.40       666    F45   7
 57  SUE TURNER                       30.51       673    F35  15
 60  ALANA CLARK                      31.22       665    F    33
 69  DIANE EVANS                      33.10       679    F35  17
 75  KATE SMITH                       34.58       669    F    40

Under 11 Girls

 19  BILLIE MEADOWCROFT                9.34       678

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  TOM BEST                         35.37       400    M20   2
 32  STUART STILL                     38.03       416    M    18
 38  STUART BAIRD                     38.21       413    M20  13
 49  GARETH EDWARDS                   38.51       403    M
 53  ANDY JOHNSON                     39.03       415    M    24
 80  KEITH MCLELLAN                   40.36       392    M50   9
114  MARK ELLINGHAM                   42.34       397    M50  18
130  LIAM MCNABOLA                    43.59       393    M    49
166  ALAN DAGLISH                     47.16       395    M50  30
188  PETER KEAN                       50.03       399    M40  57
195  PAUL BROOKS                      54.03       401    M40  61

Under 17 Men

  3  JOHN MCDONNELL                   20.38       398    M17   3
  9  DANIEL WOODGATE                  21.23       394    M17   9
 24  NICK GILBERT                     23.06       392    M17  24
 30  DANIEL ROE                       24.03       399    M17  30

Under 15 Boys

  7  TOM MEAD                         14.47       408    M15   7
  8  SEAN STILL                       15.01       405    M15   8
 22  DANIEL JOHNSON                   16.22       409    M15  22
 31  RYAN WORKMAN                     17.32       412    M15  31
 32  KEIR LETAAL                      17.39       413    M15  32

Under 13 Boys

 34  THOMAS HUDSON                    14.07       393    M13  34

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  CLAIRE BASSILL                   24.27       410    F     8

Junior/U17 Ladies

 23  ROSIE KEANE                      19.41       416    F17  15

Under 13 Girls

  9  REVEE NOLAN                      13.13       406    F13   9
 11  ELLIE STILL                      13.21       407    F13  11
 13  ELLIE HUDSON                     13.25       408    F13  13
 20  GRACE KEANE                      13.45       405    F13  20

Under 11 Boys

 31  KIERAN LEDWIDGE                   9.15       391

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  TOM COMERFORD                    36.10         7    M     9
 17  SCOTT GOODWIN                    36.45         8    M20   5
 19  STEPHEN GREEN                    36.52        10    M    11
 27  MATT CLARKE                      37.44        69    M
 28  PAUL BOND                        37.46         6    M    16
 40  LEIGH WHITTEN                    38.23        11    M20  14
 42  ADRIAN COX                       38.27         1    M40   4
 51  DIETMAR MORITZ                   38.59        12    M    23
 55  IAN VAN LOKVEN                   39.12        37    M40  10
 58  GAVIN WILCOX                     39.17         2    M    26
 63  ROBIN DOWSWELL                   39.39        22    M40  14
 72  MARCUS WHELBAND                  40.09        35    M    31
 76  PHIL JONES                       40.14        13    M50   7
 78  CHRIS MAHON                      40.18        38    M40  17
 86  ANDREW WASDELL                   41.15        39    M    35
 89  KYLE BENNETT                     41.27        32    M    36
 91  IAN CLAYTON                      41.30        34    M40  23
100  IAN WOOD                         41.52        18    M    39
101  IAN PHEASEY                      41.55         9    M    40
109  RICHARD GOLDING                  42.19        33    M    42
111  MALCOLM DOWN                     42.21        40    M40  31
120  COLIN TURRELL-BROWN              43.23        23    M    45
124  IAN RUSSELL                      43.34        31    M50  22
126  TREVOR HOOK                      43.44        36    M50  23
131  JACKSON RYAN                     44.01        16    M50  24
138  PETER SANCHEZ                    44.47        43    M    51
146  NICK WASHINGTON                  45.33        19    M    56
148  ADRIAN WEEKS                     45.43        30    M    57
153  IVARS LICIETIS                   46.00        17    M50  27
192  RON WINTER                       51.53        15    M60   6
194  CARL BALDWIN                     53.14        21    M50  39

Under 17 Men

  4  KRIS LEDGARD                     21.08        50    M17   4
  7  SAM WINTERS                      21.18        46    M17   7
  8  SAM DEATHE                       21.21        41    M17   8
 16  JOSH LYNAM                       22.19        47    M17  16
 18  MATT EAGER                       22.28        42    M17  18
 26  CHRIS GUY                        23.19        44    M17  26
 29  GRANT TILLEY                     23.56        48    M17  29
 38  DANIEL YOUNG                     25.27        54    M17  38

Under 15 Boys

  6  RYAN BURLING                     14.40        22    M15   6
 10  DANIEL MURPHY                    15.19        21    M15  10
 28  MATTHEW MALCOLM                  16.45        23    M15  28
 33  LIAM HUTTON                      18.22        26    M15  33
 34  ROBERT ORD                       18.25        24    M15  34

Under 13 Boys

  7  SAM REDDING                      12.12         1    M13   7
 21  STEVE COX                        12.57         4    M13  21
 22  TOM COX                          13.01         3    M13  22

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  CARLY SCOTT                      23.26        40    F     2
  4  IMOGEN THORNBURGH                23.31        43    F     3
  5  LARA BROMILOW                    23.37         4    F     4
 10  SARAH COX                        24.20         9    F     7
 12  TANYA TAYLOR                     24.35        51    F     9
 16  JOANNA BENHAM                    25.15         2    F    13
 17  LAUREN LICIETIS                  25.48        28    F    14
 22  KIRSTY BISHOP                    26.24        49    F35   5
 31  LISA BRODERICK                   27.16        52    F    22
 33  ABIGAIL GOOCH                    27.32        18    F    24
 37  LISA CLACK                       28.33         7    F    25
 46  LAUREN CRIPPS                    29.46        11    F    29
 52  DIANE BALDWIN                    30.11         1    F45  10
 59  DEBORAH LAMBERT                  31.17        25    F35  16
 72  SUSAN NEWBERRY                   33.51        33    F45  16

Junior/U17 Ladies

 17  LUCY MILLETT                     18.55        62    F20   6

Under 15 Girls

  2  MELANIE WOOD                     15.06        41    F15   2
 10  JESSICA SWEENEY                  16.42        43    F15  10
 11  JOANNA LIVESEY                   16.48        42    F15  11
 12  ELLE ROCHE                       16.51        45    F15  12
 29  REBECCA HARDY                    18.28        53    F15  29
 33  LAUREN WOOD                      19.00        47    F15  33
 37  ZOE FRANKLAND                    19.23        46    F15  37
 43  AMY BROWN                        21.14        49    F15  43
 44  KATE LYMAN                       21.20        48    F15  44

Under 13 Girls

 17  LORNA ADAMS                      13.37        26    F13  17
 19  LOREN KEIGHLEY                   13.44        23    F13  19
 22  GEMMA CHILDS                     13.47        25    F13  22
 23  EMILY BOUSFIELD                  13.47        22    F13  23
 48  ALICE RITCHIE                    15.34        20    F13  48
 52  CONSTANCE HOBBS                  16.03        29    F13  52

Under 11 Boys

 18  HARRY MORTON                      8.37        63
 43  SAM CADIGAN                      10.11        61

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  DAN AGUSTUS                      34.24       540    M
 35  MARK TANKARD                     38.16       544    M40   3
 46  JULIAN RICHARDSON                38.43       538    M40   7
 48  BRIAN GREEN                      38.50       556    M50   2
 54  RICHARD GRANT                    39.07       534    M50   4
 75  PHIL HUXLEY                      40.13       546    M50   6
 79  JOHN EXLEY                       40.26       548    M50   8
 82  TREVOR DIXON                     40.58       551    M40  19
102  DAVE HARTWELL                    41.57       535    M50  14
103  ALAN MATTHEWS                    42.04       549    M50  15
106  STEWART THORP                    42.08       558    M50  17
110  ASGHAR ALI                       42.19       560    M40  30
128  ROY TREADWELL                    43.49       547    M60   1
152  CLIVE RUTLAND                    45.58       559    M60   2
158  DAVE WHEELER                     46.20       550    M50  28
167  PHIL KIMBER                      47.22       542    M60   5
199  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   55.28       541    M50  41

Under 17 Men

 21  ROBBIE KEEPING                   22.53       540    M17  21

Under 13 Boys

 10  JOSH TACK                        12.17       543    M13  10
 20  JAMIE UNWIN                      12.52       541    M13  20

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 41  REBECCA BOLTON                   29.07       558    F    28
 47  CLAIRE PALMAN-BROWN              29.51       553    F35  11
 56  JO BRYEN                         30.47       557    F45  11
 58  KRYSTINA RADLEY                  31.02       545    F    32

Junior/U17 Ladies

 26  ISOBEL WEBSTER                   20.55       555    F20  10

Under 15 Girls

  1  MELISSA HAWTIN                   15.02       555    F15   1
  4  ELLIE CLARKE-JACQUES             16.17       537    F15   4
  6  JADE WALKER                      16.22       536    F15   6
 32  HANNAH SANGAN                    18.36       542    F15  32

Under 13 Girls

  2  LAUREN HAWTIN                    12.19       532    F13   2
  4  IMOGEN KEMPTON                   12.25       533    F13   4
  5  IMOGEN VAN ZYL                   12.47       556    F13   5
  6  REBECCA BYREN                    12.54       534    F13   6
 26  HANNAH BYREN                     13.49       535    F13  26
 27  JESS ANSTICE                     13.53       554    F13  27
 28  ELISSA CLARKE                    13.54       550    F13  28

Under 11 Girls

  2  BETHANY HAWTIN                    7.57       531

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 30  ANDY WRIGHT                      37.55       700    M40   2
 43  JEFF HAYNES                      38.33       687    M50   1
 60  CHRIS ROGERS                     39.26       697    M40  12
 74  MARK ARMSTRONG                   40.12       681    M    33
 96  SIMON WOODWARD                   41.44       699    M    37
 97  KEVIN REBOUL                     41.46       696    M40  26
116  GRAHAM LINNELL                   42.44       694    M50  19
127  DAN TAYLOR                       43.48       698    M    47
133  DAVE COATES                      44.13       683    M50  25
151  TONY KEECH                       45.52       691    M40  45
160  ANDY TAYLOR                      46.23       693    M60   3
169  BILL CUSHWAY                     47.46       684    M40  52
171  ROB GILLIES                      47.59       686    M    61
181  JAMES LAWRIE                     49.19       701    M    63
189  BRIAN KEERS                      50.07       692    M40  58
203  ALAN LOCK                        57.17       695    M60  10
210  TIM HULLETT                      61.32       689    M60  16

Under 15 Boys

 26  ASHLEY PHILIPS                   16.33       681    M15  26

Under 13 Boys

 42  ANDREW BENYON                    16.36       683    M13  42

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 27  LINDA LYTOLLIS                   26.55       707    F35   8
 32  HEATHER COOK                     27.26       703    F    23
 49  LYNETTE GILBEY                   30.01       709    F    30
 62  MEL BIGNELL                      31.34       701    F45  12
 63  JENIFER ARMSTRONG                31.43       700    F    35
 64  MADELINE MOUTRIE                 31.56       708    F45  13
 71  REBECCA HINKSMAN                 33.40       704    F    38
 74  NATASHA KING                     34.22       706    F    39
 77  EMMA SAMBROOK                    35.13       699    F    41

Under 13 Girls

 47  ANNA LAWSON                      15.28       686    F13  47
 49  ELLA MILLS                       15.35       685    F13  49

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  JOHN MCGINN                      35.36       475    M     5
 73  NICK HARRIS                      40.09       474    M    32
 83  MICK BRADLEY                     41.09       478    M50  10
104  MIKE ORTON                       42.06       487    M40  28
112  DAVID VANNEN                     42.22       477    M    43
125  MATT WILKINS                     43.36       486    M    46
135  DEREK WALKER                     44.28       489    M40  38
147  TIM WOOLRIDGE                    45.35       491    M40  43
168  PAUL ILLING                      47.36       484    M40  51
172  COLIN HAMLET                     48.16       483    M50  32
179  RICHARD BOYCE                    49.11       472    M    62
191  STEVE DANIEL                     51.12       481    M40  60

Under 17 Men

 12  TOM GILLESPIE                    22.03       481    M17  12
 31  DAVID HALL                       24.06       482    M17  31
 35  JAKE DORMER                      24.50       484    M17  35

Under 15 Boys

 27  LEWIS DORMER                     16.41       483    M15  27

Under 13 Boys

 28  MARK WALKER                      13.25       475    M13  28

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 35  ROSIE KETTS                      28.09       485    F35   9
 55  LIZ KISSANE                      30.44       500    F35  14

Junior/U17 Ladies

 20  HANNAH KITCHEN                   19.08       493    F20   8

Under 15 Girls

 27  NATALIE WICKINGS                 18.03       480    F15  27

Under 13 Girls

 29  HARRIET HOLLIS                   14.00       486    F13  29
 32  CLAIRE BENTLEY                   14.15       474    F13  32
 40  ISOBEL HENSON                    14.55       477    F13  40
 45  CHLOE ARNOLD                     15.22       478    F13  45

Under 11 Boys

 15  EDWARD MARSH                      8.30       481
 19  JACK PICKFORD                     8.40       479
 28  SIMON WALKER                      8.57       473
 37  JAKE PHILLIPPS                    9.31       487

Under 11 Girls

  4  SUZANNE BENTLEY                   8.34       471
  8  LILY VARNHAM                      8.57       472
 10  LAVINIA ECONOMU                   9.02       476
 41  EMI ECONOMU                      11.32       473

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  NATHAN WHITE                     34.15       102    M20   1
  3  OWAIN JONES                      34.57       117    M     1
 13  IAN MAY                          36.24       116    M20   3
 22  ALEX TOVEY                       37.04       101    M20   8
 65  TIM HAUGHIAN                     39.43       105    M    28
 68  LUKE TURTON                      39.48       108    M20  16
183  MIKE ASHMORE                     49.28       104    M    64

Under 17 Men

 11  JOSHUA RADVAN                    21.36       129    M17  11
 19  JONATHAN WALSH                   22.51       127    M17  19
 20  NICK LINGLEY                     22.52       118    M17  20
 33  CHRIS REILLY                     24.38       123    M17  33
 34  CALLUM CALVERY                   24.40       109    M17  34
 36  CAMERON SMART                    25.16       121    M17  36
 39  LUKE PORTER                      25.38       122    M17  39
 40  JOHN NEWTON                      28.55       128    M17  40

Under 13 Boys

  6  JAY FIELDMARTIN                  12.08       113    M13   6
  8  KIERAN WYE                       12.14       107    M13   8
  9  RICKY HARVIE                     12.15       110    M13   9
 12  DAVID DE-VILLIERS                12.24       116    M13  12
 24  MICHAEL LANE                     13.03       124    M13  24
 25  JAMES PORTER                     13.14       114    M13  25
 35  RHYS BOWKER                      14.17       112    M13  35
 38  EVAN JACKSON                     14.31       108    M13  38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 29  LEIGH JAMES                      27.07       101    F    20
 30  YOLANDE EDWARDS                  27.15       102    F    21
 40  PIPPA CALLINGHAM                 29.02       103    F    27
 51  SUE TANSEY                       30.09       109    F35  12
 65  RUTH LINGLEY                     32.08       106    F45  14
 76  PAULINE SIDDONS                  35.07       107    F55   3

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  RACHEL STEDMAN                   15.57       131    F17   3
  5  LOUISA LINGLEY                   16.40       130    F17   4
  7  ANDREA FOX                       16.59       132    F20   3
 18  SAM CROSS                        18.58       129    F17  12

Under 15 Girls

  5  BEX MYERS                        16.20       126    F15   5
  7  ELLA PEPPER                      16.24       135    F15   7
 14  LEAH BARROW                      17.04       118    F15  14
 17  LAUREN WYE                       17.22       123    F15  17
 22  NAOMI BARBOUR                    17.48       121    F15  22
 25  MARYSE HAYNES                    17.56       117    F15  25
 31  VERITY KYLEY                     18.34       128    F15  31
 35  ALYSSA SPITZER                   19.16       136    F15  35
 38  SOPHIE DANIELS                   19.41       134    F15  38
 42  KERRY GORMAN                     21.06       120    F15  42

Under 13 Girls

 15  CHLOE ALLEN                      13.32       115    F13  15
 36  ROSIE ADAMS                      14.29       107    F13  36
 38  TIFFANY JONES                    14.51       109    F13  38
 39  JENNI KEITH                      14.54       119    F13  39
 43  KIRSTIE BUTLER                   15.10       101    F13  43

Under 11 Boys

 10  CHARLIE SMEE                      8.22       105
 12  JOE HUDSON                        8.25       101
 13  EDWARD GUMPERT                    8.26       104
 14  LOGAN BUNKER                      8.28       103

Under 11 Girls

  1  BECCA CROFT                       7.53       101
 13  ANNA CROFT                        9.12       102
 38  MIKAELA WRIGHT                   11.11       116