Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2007/2008 Round 3

Held at Luton (Stockwood Park) on 01 December 2007

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  MATT JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                 33:05 M     1    95
  2  ADAM BOWDEN   (HARROW)                     33:15 M     2   167
  3  NEILSON HALL   (BEDFORD & C)               34:01 M     3    96
     DAN AGUSTUS   (OXFORD) N/S                 34:58 M         540
  4  JAMES ELSWORTHY   (BEDFORD & C)            35:04 M     4    78
  5  NATHAN WHITE   (WINDSOR)                   35:33 M20   1   102
  6  TOM BEST   (LUTON)                         35:44 M20   2   400
  7  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               35:45 M     5   668
  8  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             36:02 M     6   227
  9  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 36:08 M     7     7
 10  EDWARD COOKE   (BRACKNELL)                 36:16 M20   3   308
 11  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    36:17 M     8   143
 12  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    36:19 M     9   475
 13  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   36:22 M    10   146
 14  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 36:23 M    11   667
 15  STUART ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)             36:25 M    12   219
 16  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   36:28 M    13   145
 17  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               36:31 M    14   193
 18  PETE BRIDGER   (LUTON)                     36:36 M    15   416
 19  DAN MERKEL   (OXFORD)                      36:40 M    16   532
 20  SCOTT GOODWIN   (MILTON K)                 36:52 M20   4     8
 21  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       36:53 M    17   165
 22  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              36:53 M20   5    80
 23  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 37:06 M    18    10
 24  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 37:13 M20   6   307
 25  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               37:18 M    19   310
 26  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     37:20 M    20     6
 27  VASILI ZVEREV   (HEADINGTON)               37:21 M40   1   663
 28  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               37:26 M20   7   281
 29  TREVOR HUNTER   (HANDY CROSS)              37:27 M    21   830
 30  MATTHEW BENNETT   (CHILTERN H.)            37:41 M20   8   213
 31  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      37:54 M    22   151
 32  JOHN BIGNALL   (HARROW)                    37:55 M    23   154
 33  MARK MCINTOSH   (HARROW)                   37:58 M    24   166
 34  JAMES DRINKWATER   (BEDFORD & C)           38:04 M    25    74
 35  DANIEL ESMOND   (DACORUM)                  38:07 M    26   258
 36  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     38:09 M    27  416A
 37  RICHARD TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               38:10 M    28   203
 38  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    38:13 M40   2   147
 39  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            38:15 M    29   216
 40  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  38:21 M20   9   153
 41  BRIAN GREEN   (OXFORD)                     38:22 M50   1   539
 42  LUKE TURTON   (WINDSOR)                    38:27 M20  10   108
 43  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              38:29 M40   3   674
 44  SAM WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)               38:31 M20  11    72
 45  TOM SHELDRICK   (DACORUM)                  38:37 M20  12   254
 46  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   38:38 M    30   403
     PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K) N/S               38:41 M          68
 47  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           38:46 M    31   198
 48  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     39:00 M50   2   687
 49  ANDY JOHNSON   (LUTON)                     39:06 M    32   415
 50  CHRIS ROGERS   (SILSON)                    39:15 M40   4   697
 51  JAMES FERGUSON   (AYLESBURY)               39:20 M20  13   194
 52  IAN VAN LOKVEN   (MILTON K)                39:22 M40   5    37
 53  MOHAMMED RAHIM   (HARROW)                  39:26 M    33   150
 54  GEORGE HILTON   (DACORUM)                  39:29 M    34   263
 55  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    39:36 M40   6     1
 56  PHIL TOTTLE   (AYLESBURY)                  39:44 M40   7   209
 57  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     39:44 M20  14   413
 58  MATT WILLMOTT   (MILTON K)                 39:51 M20  15    14
 59  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    39:53 M50   3   200
 60  VINCE BANGS   (WINDSOR)                    39:56 M20  16   113
 61  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               39:58 M40   8   534
 62  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  40:05 M    35   681
 63  ANDY WRIGHT   (SILSON)                     40:13 M40   9   700
 64  JEFF SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  40:16 M40  10   305
 65  TERRY ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 40:18 M40  11   201
 66  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      40:20 M60   1   541
     MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K) N/S               40:20 M          69
 67  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    40:22 M    36   474
 68  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          40:27 M40  12   197
 69  PAUL MANNERS   (CHILTERN H.)               40:30 M40  13   226
 70  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   40:37 M50   4   546
 71  STEVE PATERSON   (HEADINGTON)              40:40 M    37   677
 72  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 40:44 M    38   183
 73  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   40:47 M50   5   392
 74  STEPHEN HERRING   (MILTON K)               40:55 M    39    41
 75  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                40:57 M40  14    22
 76  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    41:00 M40  15   551
 77  PHIL HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                     41:11 M50   6   533
 78  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  41:11 M    40   699
 79  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              41:26 M40  16   666
 80  DAVID ADAMS   (AYLESBURY)                  41:39 M50   7   192
 81  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   41:44 M40  17    38
 82  JOHN DOOEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 41:46 M50   8   825
 83  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    41:50 M40  18   696
 84  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              41:56 M50   9   231
 85  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    42:04 M40  19   479
 86  MARK FALLOWFIELD-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)     42:06 M    41   228
 87  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              42:08 M40  20   221
 88  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   42:17 M50  10   537
 89  KYLE BENNETT   (MILTON K)                  42:19 M    42    32
 90  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   42:27 M    43     9
 91  JON ROOTS   (BEDFORD & C)                  42:29 M40  21    98
 92  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               42:30 M50  11   664
 93  DAVID VANNEN   (WATFORD)                   42:32 M    44   477
 94  GRAHAM EDMONDS   (HARROW)                  42:39 M    45   169
 95  ANTHONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)         42:41 M50  12   214
 96  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   42:42 M60   2   531
 97  RICHARD LEAR   (DACORUM)                   42:44 M    46   264
 98  CARL HERMANS   (SILSON)                    42:47 M    47   702
 99  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      42:47 M    48   698
100  DIETMAR MORITZ   (MILTON K)                42:50 M    49    12
101  DAVID BURTON   (HEADINGTON)                42:53 M    50   678
102  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  42:55 M50  13   694
103  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 42:57 M40  22   196
104  MIKE LEPPS   (HARROW)                      42:57 M40  23   149
105  MICK O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)                43:00 M40  24   199
106  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    43:08 M50  14  540A
107  MATT WILKINS   (WATFORD)                   43:13 M    51   486
108  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            43:20 M50  15   818
109  DAB MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     43:23 M50  16   262
110  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     43:28 M50  17   683
111  PHIL STEPHENS   (HANDY CROSS)              43:37 M40  25   821
112  FRANK ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 43:43 M20  17   210
113  GARETH HUDSON   (HEADINGTON)               43:53 M40  26   670
114  NIGEL SANDERSON   (HANDY CROSS)            44:02 M40  27   823
115  IAN LAWSON   (CHILTERN H.)                 44:19 M    52   232
116  ALAN MATTHEWS   (OXFORD)                   44:24 M60   3   536
117  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   44:31 M40  28   489
118  ASH VORALIA   (MILTON K)                   44:36 M    53    25
119  ROBERT LANDS   (BEDFORD & C)               44:39 M40  29    87
120  COLIN TURRELL-BROWN   (MILTON K)           44:41 M    54    23
121  JAMES BATEMAN   (HANDY CROSS)              44:49 M40  30   828
122  ANDY HARRISON   (HANDY CROSS)              44:50 M    55   824
123  JOHN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                44:50 M    56   234
124  STEVE RICE   (MILTON K)                    45:02 M50  18    44
125  MIKE KELLY   (HARROW)                      45:14 M    57   157
126  ADRIAN DALE   (CHILTERN H.)                45:18 M40  31   222
127  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 45:21 M40  32   207
128  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                45:27 M50  19   827
129  NIGEL DERBY   (CHILTERN H.)                45:37 M40  33   237
130  TIM WOOLRIDGE   (WATFORD)                  45:46 M40  34   491
131  PETER BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              45:53 M40  35   182
132  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               46:00 M40  36   211
133  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                46:24 M50  20    17
134  GRAHAM THOMAS   (LUTON)                    46:24 M50  21   402
135  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      46:26 M50  22   691
136  ADRIAN WEEKS   (MILTON K)                  46:28 M    58    30
137  ROB GILLIES   (SILSON)                     46:32 M    59   686
138  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    46:58 M50  23    29
139  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    47:27 M40  37   484
140  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   47:40 M50  24   483
141  STEVE ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 47:52 M40  38   181
142  RICHARD BOYCE   (WATFORD)                  48:19 M    60   472
143  JOHN RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)                 48:25 M50  25   218
144  JAMES LAWRIE   (SILSON)                    48:38 M    61   701
145  BILL CUSHWAY   (SILSON)                    48:57 M40  39   684
146  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   49:09 M60   4   260
147  MARTIN GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)               49:16 M50  26   482
148  ROSS BLOOM   (HARROW)                      49:17 M50  27   163
149  IAN RUSSELL   (MILTON K)                   49:19 M50  28    31
150  SEAN BROWN   (HEADINGTON)                  49:26 M    62   943
151  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     49:50 M40  40   692
152  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       49:54 M40  41   399
153  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   50:45 M40  42   481
154  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               51:15 M50  29   235
155  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      51:22 M50  30   703
156  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  52:08 M50  31    21
157  ROB ENGERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 53:08 M40  43   239
158  TONY GILLINGS   (DACORUM)                  53:08 M50  32   257
159  RON WINTER   (MILTON K)                    53:27 M60   5    15
160  TONY MOLESWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)            53:27 M60   6   238
     JEZ STRATTON   (MILTON K) N/S              53:49 M          66
161  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      54:54 M50  33   494
162  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                55:26 M60   7   266
163  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      55:46 M40  44   401
164  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     56:16 M60   8   689
165  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   56:53 M50  34   265
166  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   56:55 M40  45   485
167  MIKE PERRY   (DACORUM)                     57:13 M50  35   267
168  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    57:24 M50  36   255
169  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   58:31 M60   9   256
170  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  58:43 M50  37    42
171  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     60:53 M60  10   253
172  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   62:16 M60  11   261
173  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          63:38 M60  12   220

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            1503     2    11    13    16    21    31    32    33    38    40
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1267     9    20    23    26    52    55    58    74    75    81
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1188    17    37    47    51    56    59    65    68    72    80
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1112     8    15    30    39    69    84    86    87    95   115
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1074     1     3     4    22    34    44    91   119
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1043     7    14    27    43    71    79    92   101   113   150
 7  OXFORD CITY            1040    19    41    61    66    70    76    77    88    96   106
 8  LUTON A.C.             1006     6    18    36    46    49    57    73   134   152   163
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          947    48    50    62    63    78    83    98    99   102   110
10  BRACKNELL               719    10    24    25    28    64
11  WATFORD                 708    12    67    85    93   107   117   130   139   140   142
12  DACORUM & TRING         602    35    45    54    97   109   146   158   162   165   167
13  HANDY CROSS             577    29    82   108   111   114   121   122   128
14  WINDSOR SE&H            415     5    42    60


Veteran Mens Race
 1  OXFORD CITY             458    41    61    66    70
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         455    27    43    79    92
 3  SILSON JOGGERS          452    48    50    63    83
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       448    56    59    65    68
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  433    52    55    75    81
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       361    69    84    87    95
 7  HANDY CROSS             281    82   108   111   114
 8  HARROW A.C.             232    38   104   148
 9  WATFORD                 225    85   117   130   139
10  LUTON A.C.              174    73   134   152   163
11  BEDFORD & COUNTY        138    91   119
12  DACORUM & TRING         121   109   146   158   162
13  BRACKNELL               110    64


Junior Men
 1  BRACKNELL               460    10    24    28
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            415     5    42    60
 3  LUTON A.C.              285     6    57
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        282    22    44
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  270    20    58
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       185    51   112
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       144    30
 8  HARROW A.C.             134    40
 9  DACORUM & TRING         129    45

Under 17 Men
  1  CAMERON SCOTT   (HARROW)                   19:25 M17   1   145
  2  RYAN PARKER   (BEDFORD & C)                19:47 M17   2   100
     RONNIE SPARKE   (WOODFORD) N/S             20:03 M17       952
  3  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  20:23 M17   3   394
  4  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      20:37 M17   4   280
  5  JOSHUA RADVAN   (WINDSOR)                  20:39 M17   5   129
  6  ALEX BELLEW   (BEDFORD & C)                20:40 M17   6    98
  7  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   20:44 M17   7   398
  8  MICK WARWICK   (HARROW)                    20:47 M17   8   148
  9  KRIS LEDGARD   (MILTON K)                  20:48 M17   9    50
 10  TOM GILLESPIE   (WATFORD)                  20:51 M17  10   497
 11  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  20:54 M17  11    43
 12  DALE WILLIAMSON   (BEDFORD & C)            20:57 M17  12    99
 13  TOM LEWIS   (HARROW)                       21:12 M17  13   146
 14  LUKE TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              21:14 M17  14    93
 15  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    21:21 M17  15    41
 16  JOSH LYNAM   (MILTON K)                    21:23 M17  16    47
 17  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    21:36 M17  17    42
 18  HENRY MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)               21:42 M17  18   296
 19  GEORGE KEMP   (BEDFORD & C)                22:00 M17  19    91
 20  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   22:08 M17  20   118
 21  CHRIS GUY   (MILTON K)                     22:31 M17  21    44
 22  DANIEL ROE   (LUTON)                       22:34 M17  22   399
 23  TOM PATERSON   (HARROW)                    22:35 M17  23   147
 24  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                22:43 M17  24    94
 25  ALLAN STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)              23:02 M17  25   242
 26  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     23:14 M17  26   130
 27  CHRIS REILLY   (WINDSOR)                   23:34 M17  27   123
 28  FINLAY JACKSON   (BEDFORD & C)             24:06 M17  28    92
 29  CALLUM CALVERT   (WINDSOR)                 24:21 M17  29   109
 30  LUKE PORTER   (WINDSOR)                    24:22 M17  30   122
 31  CONOR YOUELL   (AYLESBURY)                 26:16 M17  31   202
 32  JACK PITTS   (LUTON)                       26:35 M17  32   400
 33  MATTHEW TILLEY   (LUTON)                   26:42 M17  33   393

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        102     2     6    12    14
 2  HARROW A.C.              91     1     8    13    23
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   85     9    11    15    16
 4  LUTON A.C.               72     3     7    22    32
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             58     5    20    26    27
 6  DACORUM & TRING          30     4
 7  WATFORD                  24    10
 8  BRACKNELL                16    18
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS         9    25
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY         3    31

Under 15 Boys
  1  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               13:33 M15   1    74
  2  JAMES BURTON   (BEDFORD & C)               13:42 M15   2    79
  3  ZAK SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                   14:01 M15   3   293
  4  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         14:07 M15   4   408
  5  MATTHEW LEWIS   (HARROW)                   14:21 M15   5   172
  6  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  14:28 M15   6    22
  7  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  14:28 M15   7   189
  8  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       14:35 M15   8   405
  9  ALEX WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                14:39 M15   9   232
 10  ANDREW BOROUGH   (LUTON)                   14:45 M15  10   414
 11  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 14:49 M15  11   192
 12  JAMES BENNINGTON   (WINDSOR)               15:05 M15  12   119
 13  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             15:07 M15  13    85
 14  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    15:12 M15  14   260
 15  SAM BENNET   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:17 M15  15    83
 16  SAM HIGHFIELD   (DACORUM)                  15:20 M15  16   274
 17  JOSH ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                15:22 M15  17    73
 18  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                15:25 M15  18   291
 19  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             15:30 M15  19    76
 20  ORONDE SAUNDERS   (HARROW)                 15:36 M15  20   175
 21  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   15:42 M15  21   294
 22  ASHLEY PHILIPS   (SILSON)                  15:46 M15  22   681
 23  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   15:47 M15  23   190
 24  SAM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 15:52 M15  24    27
 25  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               15:52 M15  25   234
 26  MARC BONICE   (DACORUM)                    15:56 M15  26   279
 27  RICHARD LEE   (BRACKNELL)                  16:02 M15  27   290
 28  DANIEL JOHNSON   (LUTON)                   16:17 M15  28   409
 29  LEWIS DORMER   (WATFORD)                   16:29 M15  29   486
 30  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 16:29 M15  30   289
 31  KINGSLEY SWAN   (WINDSOR)                  17:14 M15  31   126
 32  HUGH BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)               17:16 M15  32   229
 33  NICHOLAS DAVIS   (HARROW)                  17:24 M15  33   176
 34  DANIEL BILLINGTON   (BEDFORD & C)          17:50 M15  34    84
 35  LIAM HUTTON   (MILTON K)                   18:23 M15  35    26
 36  SHANE BUTTON   (LUTON)                     18:53 M15  36   406
 37  ROBERT ORD   (MILTON K)                    19:35 M15  37    24

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        121     1     2    13    15
 2  LUTON A.C.              102     4     8    10    28
 3  BRACKNELL                83     3    18    21    27
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY        73     7    11    23
 5  DACORUM & TRING          58    14    16    26
 6  HARROW A.C.              56     5    20    33
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   50     6    24    35    37
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS        48     9    25    32
 9  WINDSOR SE&H             33    12    31
10  SILSON JOGGERS           16    22
11  WATFORD                   9    29

Under 13 Boys
  1  KENNETH MASON   (BEDFORD & C)              11:59 M13   1    72
  2  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   12:05 M13   2     1
  3  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:10 M13   3    84
  4  ADAM WIMBLEDON   (BRACKNELL)               12:14 M13   4   284
  5  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            12:24 M13   5   220
  6  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                12:27 M13   6   222
  7  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     12:40 M13   7   107
  8  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               12:43 M13   8   283
  9  DAN BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            12:47 M13   9   219
 10  DAVID DE-VILLIERS   (WINDSOR)              13:02 M13  10   116
 11  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       13:04 M13  11   543
 12  JACK BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 13:06 M13  12   392
 13  GEORGE VINCE   (BEDFORD & C)               13:08 M13  13    73
 14  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               13:11 M13  14   193
 15  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   13:16 M13  15   152
 16  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        13:19 M13  16   218
 17  ALEX BRAMLEY   (DACORUM)                   13:19 M13  17   264
 18  CONNOR DELANEY   (BEDFORD & C)             13:21 M13  18    77
 19  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              13:23 M13  19    75
 20  PETER ILLINGWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)          13:24 M13  20   223
 21  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     13:24 M13  21     4
 22  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      13:27 M13  22   391
 23  JACK EYKELBOSON   (DACORUM)                13:28 M13  23   266
 24  JACK SPENCE   (HARROW)                     13:41 M13  24   156
 25  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       13:43 M13  25     3
 26  ADAM BEVAN   (DACORUM)                     13:44 M13  26   267
 27  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    13:45 M13  27   393
 28  ROBBIE WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            13:46 M13  28    76
 29  MICHAEL LANE   (WINDSOR)                   13:48 M13  29   124
 30  SAM JAGO   (WINDSOR)                       13:49 M13  30   115
 31  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   13:50 M13  31   114
 32  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   13:51 M13  32     2
 33  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    13:52 M13  33   153
 34  DANIEL RENOLDS   (LUTON)                   14:00 M13  34   395
 35  LUCAS DEL AZAR   (WINDSOR)                 14:03 M13  35   109
 36  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              14:05 M13  36    83
 37  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              14:05 M13  37    87
 38  GEORGE SMITH   (HARROW)                    14:07 M13  38   154
 39  EDWARD MAWDSLEY   (AYLESBURY)              14:09 M13  39   188
 40  STEWART CARROLL   (HARROW)                 14:09 M13  40   150
 41  TOM OPENSHAW   (BEDFORD & C)               14:09 M13  41    88
 42  GILES BURTON   (BEDFORD & C)               14:15 M13  42    85
 43  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                   14:18 M13  43   155
 44  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               14:25 M13  44    78
 45  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   14:38 M13  45   151
 46  JONATHAN SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)             14:48 M13  46   221
 47  ANDREW BENYON   (SILSON)                   14:54 M13  47   683
 48  JAMES THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             14:58 M13  48    79
 49  DANIEL KELLY   (LUTON)                     15:05 M13  49   396
 50  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   15:11 M13  50   263
 51  CHARLES MINASHA   (WATFORD)                15:15 M13  51   477
 52  JONATHAN BYWATERS   (LUTON)                15:45 M13  52   394
 53  EVAN JACKSON   (WINDSOR)                   15:50 M13  53   108
 54  MARK WALKER   (WATFORD)                    16:01 M13  54   475
 55  RHYS BOWKER   (WINDSOR)                    16:22 M13  55   112
 56  TOM  BUTLER   (DACORUM)                    16:25 M13  56   256

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        193     1     3    13    18
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       192     5     6     9    16
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            152     7    10    29    30
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  148     2    21    25    32
 5  LUTON A.C.              133    12    22    27    34
 6  HARROW A.C.             118    15    24    33    38
 7  DACORUM & TRING         112    17    23    26    50
 8  BRACKNELL               102     4     8
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        61    14    39
10  OXFORD CITY              46    11
11  SILSON JOGGERS           10    47
12  WATFORD                   9    51    54

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  22:44 F35   1   676
  2  PHILLIPPA PRESCOTT   (BEDFORD & C)         22:51 F     1   100
  3  CARLY SCOTT   (MILTON K)                   23:07 F     2    40
  4  SELINA STAINES   (DACORUM)                 23:36 F     3   269
  5  SARAH COX   (MILTON K)                     23:40 F     4     9
  6  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              23:43 F     5   183
  7  VICKY SAMSON   (DACORUM)                   23:49 F     6   268
  8  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)            23:54 F35   2   215
  9  CLAIRE BASSILL   (LUTON)                   23:56 F     7   410
 10  LAURA BUTT   (CHILTERN H.)                 24:03 F     8   217
 11  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  24:22 F     9   671
 12  LIA MARSHALL   (AYLESBURY)                 24:29 F    10   204
 13  JULIE DALZELL   (MILTON K)                 24:43 F35   3    12
 14  HELEN FRIZZELL   (BEDFORD & C)             24:50 F    11    93
 15  PAULA FUDGE   (WINDSOR)                    24:56 F55   1   104
 16  LAUREN LICIETIS   (MILTON K)               24:59 F    12    28
 17  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 25:00 F35   4   222
 18  LOUISE DOBBY   (CHILTERN H.)               25:16 F    13   219
 19  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               25:32 F35   5   274
 20  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              25:32 F45   1   196
 21  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         25:34 F35   6   216
 22  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    25:34 F    14   101
 23  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              25:52 F    15   273
 24  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  25:55 F35   7   707
 25  SANDRA WOWANSKI   (HEADINGTON)             26:09 F45   2   664
 26  JACQUI BROWN   (LUTON)                     26:11 F35   8   404
 27  YOLANDE EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                26:40 F    16   102
 28  HEATHER COOK   (SILSON)                    27:02 F    17   703
 29  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 27:11 F35   9   207
 30  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              27:32 F45   3   220
 31  TORA STRACEY   (HANDY CROSS)               27:51 F    18   813
 32  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               27:53 F35  10   812
 33  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 27:54 F45   4   212
 34  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               27:54 F    19    94
 35  DIANE FARMER   (MILTON K)                  27:55 F45   5    15
 36  JANE PEEL   (CHILTERN H.)                  28:26 F45   6   213
 37  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 28:35 F    20    11
 38  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 28:40 F45   7     1
 39  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   28:43 F35  11   276
 40  SUE TANSEY   (WINDSOR)                     28:43 F35  12   109
 41  LYNETTE GILBEY   (SILSON)                  28:56 F    21   709
 42  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     29:07 F45   8   710
 43  ZOE DUNNINGS   (DACORUM)                   29:28 F    22   270
 44  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             29:42 F45   9   184
 45  MARIEANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)           30:08 F45  10   666
 46  ALANA CLARK   (HEADINGTON)                 30:13 F    23   665
 47  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                30:27 F45  11   708
 48  ANNELIE WHITFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          30:33 F45  12   221
 49  DEBORAH GATESMAN   (HANDY CROSS)           30:45 F35  13   816
 50  DEBORAH LAMBERT   (MILTON K)               30:54 F35  14    25
 51  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     31:02 F45  13   701
 52  ANGIE MCLAUGHLIN   (HANDY CROSS)           31:05 F55   2   814
 53  JILL WILKIE   (CHILTERN H.)                31:11 F35  15   223
 54  JENIFER ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)               31:16 F    24   700
 55  DIANE EVANS   (HEADINGTON)                 31:23 F35  16   679
 56  LESLIE GEARING   (DACORUM)                 31:38 F45  14   280
 57  REBECCA HINKSMAN   (SILSON)                32:28 F    25   704
 58  LINDA WEEDON   (HANDY CROSS)               33:00 F55   3   815
 59  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                33:23 F55   4   211
 60  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               33:39 F    26   214
 61  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  35:15 F35  17   193
 62  EMMA SAMBROOK   (SILSON)                   35:22 F    27   699

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  215     3     5    13    16
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       199     8    10    17    18
 3  DACORUM & TRING         199     4     7    19    23
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       185     6    12    20    29
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.         170     1    11    25    45
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            148    15    22    27    40
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY        139     2    14    34
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          117    24    28    41    42
 9  LUTON A.C.               91     9    26
10  HANDY CROSS              88    31    32    49    52


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       176     8    17    21    30
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         126     1    25    45    55
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  116    13    35    38    50
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY        98    20    29    44    61
 5  SILSON JOGGERS           88    24    42    47    51
 6  DACORUM & TRING          75    19    39    56
 7  WINDSOR SE&H             71    15    40
 8  HANDY CROSS              61    32    49    52    58
 9  LUTON A.C.               37    26

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 22:15 F17   1   144
  2  HANNAH WALKER   (DACORUM)                  22:22 F17   2   278
  3  SUZI BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                 22:59 F20   1    75
  4  LOUISA LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                 24:12 F17   3   130
  5  SARAH BROWN   (HARROW)                     24:34 F20   2   146
  6  RACHEL STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 24:41 F17   4   131
  7  RACHEL CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)                24:52 F20   3    70
  8  CAITLIN MILLER   (BRACKNELL)               25:06 F17   5   304
  9  CLAIRE BAINES   (BRACKNELL)                25:35 F17   6   300
 10  SAMANTHA CUTLER   (BEDFORD & C)            25:37 F17   7    80
 11  FAITH SMITH   (WINDSOR)                    25:45 F17   8   140
 12  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   25:52 F20   4   148
 13  MELISSA HACK   (WINDSOR)                   25:54 F17   9   139
 14  CATHERINE APPLEBY   (AYLESBURY)            25:57 F17  10   182
 15  AMBER WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               26:01 F17  11    77
 16  JESS PYE   (BRACKNELL)                     26:01 F17  12   305
 17  SARAH CAUNT   (BEDFORD & C)                26:04 F17  13    82
 18  TARLEY BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)              26:22 F20   5    73
 19  AAIFE KELLY   (DACORUM)                    26:30 F17  14   277
 20  RACHEL CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  26:47 F17  15   200
 21  BECKY HARDING   (DACORUM)                  27:01 F17  16   251
 22  DEBORAH SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)              27:32 F17  17    76
 23  SAM CROSS   (WINDSOR)                      27:48 F17  18   129
 24  HANNAH KITCHEN   (WATFORD)                 27:48 F20   6   493
 25  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      28:06 F17  19   416
 26  TABITHA DANIELS-MOSS   (HARROW)            28:30 F17  20   145
 27  ABIGAIL TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)             29:21 F17  21   240
 28  RACHEL WOODS   (BRACKNELL)                 29:21 F20   7   306
 29  NICOLA DARBY   (WATFORD)                   29:26 F17  22   496
 30  DYMPHNA MURPHY   (CHILTERN H.)             30:28 F17  23   237

TEAM RESULT
 1  HARROW A.C.              75     1     5    12
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY         73     3     7    10
 3  WINDSOR SE&H             72     4     6    11
 4  BRACKNELL                60     8     9    16
 5  DACORUM & TRING          51     2    19    21
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        28    14    20
 7  WATFORD                   9    24    29
 8  LUTON A.C.                6    25
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS         5    27    30

Under 15 Girls
  1  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  14:29 F15   1   555
  2  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             14:31 F15   2    75
  3  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  15:16 F15   3    41
  4  BETH SWORDS   (OXFORD)                     15:21 F15   4   538
  5  ABIGAIL MACKINNON-AUSTIN   (BEDFORD & C)   15:32 F15   5    83
  6  VICTORIA WALKER   (WATFORD)                15:44 F15   6   474
  7  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     15:54 F15   7   536
  8  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               16:01 F15   8    82
  9  ELLIE CLARKE-JACQUES   (OXFORD)            16:14 F15   9   537
 10  JADE HEDGES   (BRACKNELL)                  16:18 F15  10   290
 11  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                16:18 F15  11    42
 12  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      16:22 F15  12   126
 13  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    16:24 F15  13    45
 14  CHELSEA MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)           16:29 F15  14    85
 15  LAUREN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     16:33 F15  15   123
 16  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               16:39 F15  16    43
 17  DANI SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  16:43 F15  17   297
 18  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                16:43 F15  18   291
 19  EMILY BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                16:58 F15  19    79
 20  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               16:59 F15  20   294
 21  RUTH FLORY   (BEDFORD & C)                 16:59 F15  21    78
 22  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    17:05 F15  22   275
 23  BECKY ARMORGIE   (DACORUM)                 17:11 F15  23   272
 24  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  17:12 F15  24   117
 25  SOPHIE OLAH   (DACORUM)                    17:19 F15  25   273
 26  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             17:22 F15  26    73
 27  LUCY SALTER   (BEDFORD & C)                17:25 F15  27    70
 28  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  17:26 F15  28   121
 29  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               17:32 F15  29   480
 30  REBECCA HARDY   (MILTON K)                 17:35 F15  30    53
 31  EMILY BARRETT   (WINDSOR)                  17:48 F15  31   140
 32  VERITY KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                   17:48 F15  32   128
 33  HANNAH RADVAN   (WINDSOR)                  18:13 F15  33   127
 34  AMY HALL   (HARROW)                        18:15 F15  34   171
 35  ANNA HAMPTON   (DACORUM)                   18:17 F15  35   276
 36  CLEO LEWIS   (LUTON)                       18:28 F15  36   401
 37  LAUREN WOOD   (MILTON K)                   18:35 F15  37    47
 38  ILONA RENET   (BRACKNELL)                  18:51 F15  38   295
 39  MARTHA OMAR   (WATFORD)                    18:58 F15  39   488
 40  CHARLOTTE JEFF   (HARROW)                  19:15 F15  40   161
 41  ROBYN DORMER   (WATFORD)                   19:26 F15  41   472
 42  NICOLE MATTHEWS   (LUTON)                  19:29 F15  42   402
 43  ZOE ROGERS   (MILTON K)                    19:30 F15  43    54
 44  FREYA TATE   (CHILTERN H.)                 20:00 F15  44   230
 45  KATE LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    20:03 F15  45    48
 46  KERRY GORMAN   (WINDSOR)                   21:12 F15  46   120
 47  CHRISTINA NICHOLLS   (CHILTERN H.)         21:29 F15  47   231

TEAM RESULT
 1  OXFORD CITY             171     1     4     7     9
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        163     2     5     8    14
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  149     3    11    13    16
 4  BRACKNELL               127    10    17    18    20
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            113    12    15    24    28
 6  DACORUM & TRING          87    22    23    25    35
 7  WATFORD                  77     6    29    39    41
 8  HARROW A.C.              22    34    40
 9  LUTON A.C.               18    36    42
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS         5    44    47

Under 13 Girls
  1  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      13:00 F13   1   169
  2  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 13:05 F13   2   286
  3  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  13:20 F13   3   533
  4  ELLIE WALTON   (BRACKNELL)                 13:23 F13   4   287
  5  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     13:24 F13   5   104
  6  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             13:24 F13   6    87
  7  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   13:32 F13   7   532
  8  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           13:40 F13   8   282
  9  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             13:42 F13   9    78
 10  MEGAN ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)               13:44 F13  10    82
 11  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  13:50 F13  11    25
 12  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   13:52 F13  12    26
 13  REVEE NOLAN   (LUTON)                      13:54 F13  13   406
 14  ALEX EYKELBASEH   (DACORUM)                13:58 F13  14   270
 15  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              14:07 F13  15    83
 16  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      14:14 F13  16   407
 17  CHLOE ALLEN   (WINDSOR)                    14:17 F13  17   115
 18  IMOGEN VAN ZYL   (OXFORD)                  14:19 F13  18   556
 19  ELLIE HUDSON   (LUTON)                     14:25 F13  19   408
 20  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    14:26 F13  20   415
 21  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              14:27 F13  21    85
 22  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                14:34 F13  22    89
 23  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   14:38 F13  23   550
 24  TIA DISSANAYAKA   (HARROW)                 14:41 F13  24   164
 25  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               14:42 F13  25    22
 26  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   14:43 F13  26   257
 27  HARRIET HOLLIS   (WATFORD)                 14:46 F13  27   486
 28  SOPHIE MORRIS   (DACORUM)                  14:48 F13  28   271
 29  PHILLIPPA BRYANT   (DACORUM)               14:54 F13  29   262
 30  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      14:58 F13  30   405
 31  HARRIET CARTER   (BEDFORD & C)             14:59 F13  31    77
 32  ARMOREL TRIBBECK   (BEDFORD & C)           15:05 F13  32    81
 33  KAYLEIGH BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)            15:06 F13  33    84
 34  AMIE MOORES   (DACORUM)                    15:08 F13  34   263
 35  CLAIRE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 15:16 F13  35   493
 36  ALICE NICOLLS   (MILTON K)                 15:18 F13  36    32
 37  AUTUMN HALES   (MILTON K)                  15:23 F13  37    33
 38  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 15:31 F13  38   166
 39  MACHAELA BARDEN   (LUTON)                  15:39 F13  39   417
 40  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                15:42 F13  40   411
 41  CHLOE ARNOLD   (WATFORD)                   16:08 F13  41   487
 42  CARRIE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)            16:09 F13  42   216
 43  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   16:15 F13  43   106
 44  SARAH WENTFORD   (HARROW)                  16:17 F13  44   163
 45  SOPHIE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                  16:17 F13  45   168
 46  HANNAH WELSH   (AYLESBURY)                 16:22 F13  46   185
 47  GEMMA WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               16:31 F13  47   217
 48  ANNA LAWSON   (SILSON)                     16:35 F13  48   686
 49  JESSICA EMERY   (HARROW)                   16:41 F13  49   170
 50  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       16:51 F13  50   167
 51  SIOBHAN IBRAHIM   (DACORUM)                16:52 F13  51   265
 52  JADE GARNER   (LUTON)                      17:09 F13  52   418
 53  ALICE RITCHIE   (MILTON K)                 17:10 F13  53    20
 54  CONSTANCE HOBBS   (MILTON K)               17:13 F13  54    29
 55  CHARLOTTE PHILLIPSON   (DACORUM)           17:21 F13  55   269
 56  SOPHIA BAGINSKI   (DACORUM)                17:29 F13  56   261
 57  ELLA MILLS   (SILSON)                      17:31 F13  57   685
 58  EMILY SULLIVAN   (HARROW)                  17:37 F13  58   158
 59  ROBYN CLERKIN   (LUTON)                    17:47 F13  59   416
 60  IONA WATT   (BEDFORD & C)                  17:59 F13  60    90
 61  GEORGIA MILLS   (WINDSOR)                  18:37 F13  61   139

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        208     6     9    10    15
 2  OXFORD CITY             197     3     7    18    23
 3  LUTON A.C.              180    13    16    19    20
 4  BRACKNELL               172     2     4     8
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  164    11    12    25    36
 6  DACORUM & TRING         151    14    26    28    29
 7  HARROW A.C.             141     1    24    38    44
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            122     5    17    43    61
 9  WATFORD                  83    27    35    41
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS        35    42    47
11  SILSON JOGGERS           19    48    57
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        16    46


Total Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2078  1550   528
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2073  1490   583
 3  HARROW A.C.            2006  1768   238
 4  LUTON A.C.             1608  1313   295
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1605  1361   244
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1554  1325   229
 7  OXFORD CITY            1454  1086   368
 8  DACORUM & TRING        1290   802   488
 9  BRACKNELL              1279   920   359
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        1213  1043   170
11  WINDSOR SE&H           1113   658   455
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1109   973   136
13  WATFORD                 919   750   169
14  HANDY CROSS             665   577    88


Male Overall Score
 1  HARROW A.C.            1768  1503    91    56   118
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1550  1267    85    50   148
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1490  1074   102   121   193
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1361  1112     9    48   192
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1325  1188     3    73    61
 6  LUTON A.C.             1313  1006    72   102   133
 7  OXFORD CITY            1086  1040                46
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1043  1043
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          973   947          16    10
10  BRACKNELL               920   719    16    83   102
11  DACORUM & TRING         802   602    30    58   112
12  WATFORD                 750   708    24     9     9
13  WINDSOR SE&H            658   415    58    33   152
14  HANDY CROSS             577   577


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        583   139    73   163   208
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  528   215         149   164
 3  DACORUM & TRING         488   199    51    87   151
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            455   148    72   113   122
 5  OXFORD CITY             368               171   197
 6  BRACKNELL               359          60   127   172
 7  LUTON A.C.              295    91     6    18   180
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       244   199     5     5    35
 9  HARROW A.C.             238          75    22   141
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       229   185    28          16
11  HEADINGTON R.R.         170   170
12  WATFORD                 169           9    77    83
13  SILSON JOGGERS          136   117                19
14  HANDY CROSS              88    88


Seniors Overall Score
 1  HARROW A.C.            1503  1503
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1482  1267   215
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1373  1188   185
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1311  1112   199
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1213  1074   139
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1213  1043   170
 7  LUTON A.C.             1097  1006    91
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1064   947   117
 9  OXFORD CITY            1040  1040
10  DACORUM & TRING         801   602   199
11  BRACKNELL               719   719
12  WATFORD                 708   708
13  HANDY CROSS             665   577    88
14  WINDSOR SE&H            563   415   148


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        860   102   121   193    73   163   208
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  596    85    50   148         149   164
 3  BRACKNELL               560    16    83   102    60   127   172
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            550    58    33   152    72   113   122
 5  LUTON A.C.              511    72   102   133     6    18   180
 6  HARROW A.C.             503    91    56   118    75    22   141
 7  DACORUM & TRING         489    30    58   112    51    87   151
 8  OXFORD CITY             414                46         171   197
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS       294     9    48   192     5     5    35
10  WATFORD                 211    24     9     9     9    77    83
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       181     3    73    61    28          16
12  SILSON JOGGERS           45          16    10                19