Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2007/2008 Round 3

Held at Luton (Stockwood Park) on 01 December 2007

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  DECLAN HAMBLIN                   36.31       193    M    14
 38  RICHARD TAYLOR                   38.10       203    M    28
 49  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD               38.46       198    M    31
 53  JAMES FERGUSON                   39.20       194    M20  13
 58  PHIL TOTTLE                      39.44       209    M40   7
 61  TIM JONES                        39.53       200    M50   3
 67  TERRY ROONEY                     40.18       201    M40  11
 71  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS              40.27       197    M40  12
 75  DAVID MAISEY                     40.44       183    M    38
 83  DAVID ADAMS                      41.39       192    M50   7
106  IAN THOMPSON                     42.57       196    M40  22
108  MICK O'CONNOR                    43.00       199    M40  24
115  FRANK ROONEY                     43.43       210    M20  17
130  ALAN ROBERTS                     45.21       207    M40  32
134  PETER BENNEWITH                  45.53       182    M40  35
144  STEVE ROONEY                     47.52       181    M40  38

Under 17 Men

 32  CONOR YOUELL                     26.16       202    M17  31

Under 15 Boys

  7  WILL GURTON                      14.28       189    M15   7
 11  TOMMY ATKINS                     14.49       192    M15  11
 23  DAN GURTON                       15.47       190    M15  23

Under 13 Boys

 14  PATRICK TAYLOR                   13.11       193    M13  14
 39  EDWARD MAWDSLEY                  14.09       188    M13  39

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  ROSANNA IANNONE                  23.43       183    F     5
 12  LIA MARSHALL                     24.29       204    F    10
 20  HELEN BENNEWITH                  25.32       196    F45   1
 29  JULIA AUSTIN                     27.11       207    F35   9
 44  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 29.42       184    F45   9
 61  JULIE MADRY                      35.15       193    F35  17

Junior/U17 Ladies

 14  CATHERINE APPLEBY                25.57       182    F17  10
 20  RACHEL CARD                      26.47       200    F17  15

Under 13 Girls

 46  HANNAH WELSH                     16.22       185    F13  46

Under 11 Boys

 20  BRADLEY ALDER                     8.39       188
 28  BEN MARSH                         9.21       191
 30  ALEX LITTLE                       9.37       187
 32  PATRICK MAWDSLEY                  9.47       186
 33  ETHAN PUGH                        9.51       201
 34  WILLIAM DAVISON                   9.57       202
 36  ETHAN LUCK                       10.04       194
 40  EWAN MCKINNON                    10.22       195

Under 11 Girls

 11  ORIE AMADI                        8.45       197
 16  SOPHIE BENNEWITH                  8.51       182
 24  ALICE WRIGHT                      9.24       186

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  MATT JANES                       33.05        95    M     1
  3  NEILSON HALL                     34.01        96    M     3
  5  JAMES ELSWORTHY                  35.04        78    M     4
 23  STEVEN TUTTLE                    36.53        80    M20   5
 35  JAMES DRINKWATER                 38.04        74    M    25
 45  SAM WALLBANK                     38.31        72    M20  11
 94  JON ROOTS                        42.29        98    M40  21
122  ROBERT LANDS                     44.39        87    M40  29

Under 17 Men

  2  RYAN PARKER                      19.47       100    M17   2
  7  ALEX BELLEW                      20.40        98    M17   6
 13  DALE WILLIAMSON                  20.57        99    M17  12
 15  LUKE TURNBULL                    21.14        93    M17  14
 20  GEORGE KEMP                      22.00        91    M17  19
 25  TOM CORBETT                      22.43        94    M17  24
 29  FINLAY JACKSON                   24.06        92    M17  28

Under 15 Boys

  1  JACK GOODWIN                     13.33        74    M15   1
  2  JAMES BURTON                     13.42        79    M15   2
 13  GEORGE BURKITT                   15.07        85    M15  13
 15  SAM BENNET                       15.17        83    M15  15
 17  JOSH ANGELL                      15.22        73    M15  17
 19  CHRIS THORNLEY                   15.30        76    M15  19
 34  DANIEL BILLINGTON                17.50        84    M15  34

Under 13 Boys

  1  KENNETH MASON                    11.59        72    M13   1
  3  BEN ALCOCK                       12.10        84    M13   3
 13  GEORGE VINCE                     13.08        73    M13  13
 18  CONNOR DELANEY                   13.21        77    M13  18
 19  JOSH SAUNDERS                    13.23        75    M13  19
 28  ROBBIE WILLIAMS                  13.46        76    M13  28
 36  DANIEL HENSON                    14.05        83    M13  36
 37  RYAN ISAACSON                    14.05        87    M13  37
 41  TOM OPENSHAW                     14.09        88    M13  41
 42  GILES BURTON                     14.15        85    M13  42
 44  JACK DOUGLAS                     14.25        78    M13  44
 48  JAMES THORNLEY                   14.58        79    M13  48

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  PHILLIPPA PRESCOTT               22.51       100    F     1
 14  HELEN FRIZZELL                   24.50        93    F    11
 34  EMMA COOMBES                     27.54        94    F    19

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  SUZI BOAST                       22.59        75    F20   1
  7  RACHEL CAVE                      24.52        70    F20   3
 10  SAMANTHA CUTLER                  25.37        80    F17   7
 15  AMBER WRIGHT                     26.01        77    F17  11
 17  SARAH CAUNT                      26.04        82    F17  13
 18  TARLEY BARNES                    26.22        73    F20   5
 22  DEBORAH SYKES                    27.32        76    F17  17

Under 15 Girls

  2  EMILY WALLBANK                   14.31        75    F15   2
  5  ABIGAIL MACKINNON-AUSTIN         15.32        83    F15   5
  8  EMILY RELTON                     16.01        82    F15   8
 14  CHELSEA MCKENZIE                 16.29        85    F15  14
 19  EMILY BOAST                      16.58        79    F15  19
 21  RUTH FLORY                       16.59        78    F15  21
 26  BROGAN FIELDEN                   17.22        73    F15  26
 27  LUCY SALTER                      17.25        70    F15  27

Under 13 Girls

  6  MOLLY MCKENZIE                   13.24        87    F13   6
  9  REBECCA MURRAY                   13.42        78    F13   9
 10  MEGAN ANGELL                     13.44        82    F13  10
 15  ELLIE HEMMING                    14.07        83    F13  15
 21  ALANAH HARRIS                    14.27        85    F13  21
 22  LEAH RELTON                      14.34        89    F13  22
 31  HARRIET CARTER                   14.59        77    F13  31
 32  ARMOREL TRIBBECK                 15.05        81    F13  32
 33  KAYLEIGH BARNES                  15.06        84    F13  33
 60  IONA WATT                        17.59        90    F13  60

Under 11 Boys

 26  ROB ANGELL                        9.03        99

Under 11 Girls

 23  HAYLEY ALCOCK                     9.12        84
 25  CORAL MURPHY                      9.26        81

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  EDWARD COOKE                     36.16       308    M20   3
 25  JAMIE ASHTON                     37.13       307    M20   6
 26  RICHARD LARSEN                   37.18       310    M    19
 29  ALEX MOURIDIAN                   37.26       281    M20   7
 66  JEFF SEDDON                      40.16       305    M40  10

Under 17 Men

 19  HENRY MITCHELL                   21.42       296    M17  18

Under 15 Boys

  3  ZAK SEDDON                       14.01       293    M15   3
 18  JAMES MITCHEL                    15.25       291    M15  18
 21  SAM LONDON                       15.42       294    M15  21
 27  RICHARD LEE                      16.02       290    M15  27
 30  CHRIS LARSEN                     16.29       289    M15  30

Under 13 Boys

  4  ADAM WIMBLEDON                   12.14       284    M13   4
  8  MATTHEW SEDDON                   12.43       283    M13   8

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  CAITLIN MILLER                   25.06       304    F17   5
  9  CLAIRE BAINES                    25.35       300    F17   6
 16  JESS PYE                         26.01       305    F17  12
 28  RACHEL WOODS                     29.21       306    F20   7

Under 15 Girls

 10  JADE HEDGES                      16.18       290    F15  10
 17  DANI SEDDON                      16.43       297    F15  17
 18  RACHEL MCCLAY                    16.43       291    F15  18
 20  LAUREN RAYMENT                   16.59       294    F15  20
 38  ILONA RENET                      18.51       295    F15  38

Under 13 Girls

  2  BECKY TURTON                     13.05       286    F13   2
  4  ELLIE WALTON                     13.23       287    F13   4
  8  BECKY BERGER-NORTH               13.40       282    F13   8

Under 11 Boys

  7  STEVE SEDDON                      7.50       281

Under 11 Girls

 27  SIANNAH RAYMENT                   9.29       281

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   36.02       227    M     6
 16  STUART ELLERBY                   36.25       219    M    12
 31  MATTHEW BENNETT                  37.41       213    M20   8
 40  KINGSLEY NANTON                  38.15       216    M    29
 72  PAUL MANNERS                     40.30       226    M40  13
 87  ROGER ELLERBY                    41.56       231    M50   9
 89  MARK FALLOWFIELD-SMITH           42.06       228    M    41
 90  PETER WOOTTON                    42.08       221    M40  20
 98  ANTHONY RICHARDSON               42.41       214    M50  12
118  IAN LAWSON                       44.19       232    M    52
126  JOHN TAYLOR                      44.50       234    M    56
129  ADRIAN DALE                      45.18       222    M40  31
132  NIGEL DERBY                      45.37       237    M40  33
135  STEVE PERKIN                     46.00       211    M40  36
146  JOHN RALPH                       48.25       218    M50  25
157  TREVOR BRAWN                     51.15       235    M50  29
160  ROB ENGERS                       53.08       239    M40  43
163  TONY MOLESWORTH                  53.27       238    M60   6
177  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                63.38       220    M60  12

Under 17 Men

 26  ALLAN STEWART                    23.02       242    M17  25

Under 15 Boys

  9  ALEX WATSON                      14.39       232    M15   9
 25  DANIEL LOACH                     15.52       234    M15  25
 32  HUGH BEEDELL                     17.16       229    M15  32

Under 13 Boys

  5  MICHAEL GODDARD                  12.24       220    M13   5
  6  JACK DUTTON                      12.27       222    M13   6
  9  DAN BARRACLOUGH                  12.47       219    M13   9
 16  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              13.19       218    M13  16
 20  PETER ILLINGWORTH                13.24       223    M13  20
 46  JONATHAN SLADE                   14.48       221    M13  46

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  SANDRA REYNOLDS                  23.54       215    F35   2
 10  LAURA BUTT                       24.03       217    F     8
 17  JUDITH ORR                       25.00       222    F35   4
 18  LOUISE DOBBY                     25.16       219    F    13
 21  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY               25.34       216    F35   6
 30  BARBARA RALPH                    27.32       220    F45   3
 33  KATE LOACH                       27.54       212    F45   4
 36  JANE PEEL                        28.26       213    F45   6
 48  ANNELIE WHITFIELD                30.33       221    F45  12
 53  JILL WILKIE                      31.11       223    F35  15
 59  BRENDA KING                      33.23       211    F55   4
 60  FIONA CALDER                     33.39       214    F    26

Junior/U17 Ladies

 27  ABIGAIL TAYLOR                   29.21       240    F17  21
 30  DYMPHNA MURPHY                   30.28       237    F17  23

Under 15 Girls

 44  FREYA TATE                       20.00       230    F15  44
 47  CHRISTINA NICHOLLS               21.29       231    F15  47

Under 13 Girls

 42  CARRIE HOLLOWAY                  16.09       216    F13  42
 47  GEMMA WENMAN                     16.31       217    F13  47

Under 11 Boys

  1  JOE COCHRANE                      7.30       233
  2  JAMES MCCARTHY                    7.41       236
  3  WILL PERKIN                       7.43       237
  4  BILL HUGHES                       7.45       234
 13  TOBY JONES                        8.13       235
 15  HUGO APERGHIS                     8.24       231
 37  MACK TATE                        10.05       244

Under 11 Girls

  6  CONNIE LEWIS                      8.31       219
  7  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                  8.32       214
  8  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT                  8.36       218
 13  ROSALIND FIRTH                    8.48       212
 14  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY                 8.49       222
 17  CLAUDIA JONES                     8.59       215
 19  EVIE GARDNER                      9.02       220
 21  AMY GODDARD                       9.10       226
 22  HANNAH MORTON                     9.12       228
 26  HANNAH SHEPARD                    9.28       227
 32  AMY BUTTIVANT                     9.59       213
 42  ELLA VAN VREDENBURGH             10.32       225

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 36  DANIEL ESMOND                    38.07       258    M    26
 46  TOM SHELDRICK                    38.37       254    M20  12
 56  GEORGE HILTON                    39.29       263    M    34
100  RICHARD LEAR                     42.44       264    M    46
112  DAB MEANEY                       43.23       262    M50  16
149  ANTONY ALLEN                     49.09       260    M60   4
161  TONY GILLINGS                    53.08       257    M50  32
166  MALCOLM SARGENT                  55.26       266    M60   7
169  PETER DOLMAN                     56.53       265    M50  34
171  MIKE PERRY                       57.13       267    M50  35
172  JOHN COOPER                      57.24       255    M50  36
173  PETER BAILEY                     58.31       256    M60   9
175  DAVID IVES                       60.53       253    M60  10
176  FABIAN MILLS                     62.16       261    M60  11

Under 17 Men

  5  MATT SALT                        20.37       280    M17   4

Under 15 Boys

 14  OLIVER GLYN                      15.12       260    M15  14
 16  SAM HIGHFIELD                    15.20       274    M15  16
 26  MARC BONICE                      15.56       279    M15  26

Under 13 Boys

 17  ALEX BRAMLEY                     13.19       264    M13  17
 23  JACK EYKELBOSON                  13.28       266    M13  23
 26  ADAM BEVAN                       13.44       267    M13  26
 50  JACK QUORELL                     15.11       263    M13  50
 56  TOM  BUTLER                      16.25       256    M13  56

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  SELINA STAINES                   23.36       269    F     3
  7  VICKY SAMSON                     23.49       268    F     6
 19  CATHERINE DAVIES                 25.32       274    F35   5
 23  ELIZABETH ROBERTS                25.52       273    F    15
 39  NICOLA HENRY                     28.43       276    F35  11
 43  ZOE DUNNINGS                     29.28       270    F    22
 56  LESLIE GEARING                   31.38       280    F45  14

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  HANNAH WALKER                    22.22       278    F17   2
 19  AAIFE KELLY                      26.30       277    F17  14
 21  BECKY HARDING                    27.01       251    F17  16

Under 15 Girls

 22  LAURA BROWN                      17.05       275    F15  22
 23  BECKY ARMORGIE                   17.11       272    F15  23
 25  SOPHIE OLAH                      17.19       273    F15  25
 35  ANNA HAMPTON                     18.17       276    F15  35

Under 13 Girls

 14  ALEX EYKELBASEH                  13.58       270    F13  14
 26  SARAH GROVER                     14.43       257    F13  26
 28  SOPHIE MORRIS                    14.48       271    F13  28
 29  PHILLIPPA BRYANT                 14.54       262    F13  29
 34  AMIE MOORES                      15.08       263    F13  34
 51  SIOBHAN IBRAHIM                  16.52       265    F13  51
 55  CHARLOTTE PHILLIPSON             17.21       269    F13  55
 56  SOPHIA BAGINSKI                  17.29       261    F13  56

Under 11 Boys

  6  MATTHEW SIMPSON                   7.49       256
 14  LOUIS GLYN                        8.17       258
 25  LUKE BRADLEY                      9.02       259
 31  WILLIAM BUTLER                    9.40       252

HANDY CROSS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 30  TREVOR HUNTER                    37.27       830    M    21
 85  JOHN DOOEY                       41.46       825    M50   8
111  ALFRED BENJAMIN                  43.20       818    M50  15
114  PHIL STEPHENS                    43.37       821    M40  25
117  NIGEL SANDERSON                  44.02       823    M40  27
124  JAMES BATEMAN                    44.49       828    M40  30
125  ANDY HARRISON                    44.50       824    M    55
131  MIKE HOLLIS                      45.27       827    M50  19

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 31  TORA STRACEY                     27.51       813    F    18
 32  ELLEN HAYNES                     27.53       812    F35  10
 49  DEBORAH GATESMAN                 30.45       816    F35  13
 52  ANGIE MCLAUGHLIN                 31.05       814    F55   2
 58  LINDA WEEDON                     33.00       815    F55   3

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  ADAM BOWDEN                      33.15       167    M     2
 12  PETER NORRIS                     36.17       143    M     8
 14  DAMIAN NEVINS                    36.22       146    M    10
 17  MATTHEW CAREY                    36.28       145    M    13
 22  ALAN WRAY                        36.53       165    M    17
 32  JIM COOPER                       37.54       151    M    22
 33  JOHN BIGNALL                     37.55       154    M    23
 34  MARK MCINTOSH                    37.58       166    M    24
 39  CHRIS FINILL                     38.13       147    M40   2
 41  MATTHEW JUDSON                   38.21       153    M20   9
 55  MOHAMMED RAHIM                   39.26       150    M    33
 97  GRAHAM EDMONDS                   42.39       169    M    45
107  MIKE LEPPS                       42.57       149    M40  23
128  MIKE KELLY                       45.14       157    M    57
151  ROSS BLOOM                       49.17       163    M50  27

Under 17 Men

  1  CAMERON SCOTT                    19.25       145    M17   1
  9  MICK WARWICK                     20.47       148    M17   8
 14  TOM LEWIS                        21.12       146    M17  13
 24  TOM PATERSON                     22.35       147    M17  23

Under 15 Boys

  5  MATTHEW LEWIS                    14.21       172    M15   5
 20  ORONDE SAUNDERS                  15.36       175    M15  20
 33  NICHOLAS DAVIS                   17.24       176    M15  33

Under 13 Boys

 15  LEWIS HAWKINS                    13.16       152    M13  15
 24  JACK SPENCE                      13.41       156    M13  24
 33  LEWIS SEXTON                     13.52       153    M13  33
 38  GEORGE SMITH                     14.07       154    M13  38
 40  STEWART CARROLL                  14.09       150    M13  40
 43  OLIVER HURCUM                    14.18       155    M13  43
 45  JAMES FRANCIS                    14.38       151    M13  45

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  LEIGH LATTIMORE                  22.15       144    F17   1
  5  SARAH BROWN                      24.34       146    F20   2
 12  AMY CONCANNON                    25.52       148    F20   4
 26  TABITHA DANIELS-MOSS             28.30       145    F17  20

Under 15 Girls

 34  AMY HALL                         18.15       171    F15  34
 40  CHARLOTTE JEFF                   19.15       161    F15  40

Under 13 Girls

  1  SKY DRAPER                       13.00       169    F13   1
 24  TIA DISSANAYAKA                  14.41       164    F13  24
 38  ADELE RAINSFORD                  15.31       166    F13  38
 44  SARAH WENTFORD                   16.17       163    F13  44
 45  SOPHIE EDWARDS                   16.17       168    F13  45
 49  JESSICA EMERY                    16.41       170    F13  49
 50  NAN SMART                        16.51       167    F13  50
 58  EMILY SULLIVAN                   17.37       158    F13  58

Under 11 Boys

 19  SEAN REILLY                       8.38       147
 22  MAX MARMOR                        8.55       148
 24  NIALL O'CONNOR                    8.58       149

Under 11 Girls

 28  RACHEL O'NEILL                    9.47       159
 43  VICKI OYESOLA                    10.39       149
 44  LUCY LATTIMORE                   11.09       157

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  CHRIS DETTMAR                    35.45       668    M     5
 15  GARY HARRIS                      36.23       667    M    11
 28  VASILI ZVEREV                    37.21       663    M40   1
 44  ROGER THETFORD                   38.29       674    M40   3
 74  STEVE PATERSON                   40.40       677    M    37
 82  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   41.26       666    M40  16
 95  LAURIE HURMAN                    42.30       664    M50  11
104  DAVID BURTON                     42.53       678    M    50
116  GARETH HUDSON                    43.53       670    M40  26
153  SEAN BROWN                       49.26       943    M    62

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  JUDE CRAFT                       22.44       676    F35   1
 11  LIZ BARKER                       24.22       671    F     9
 25  SANDRA WOWANSKI                  26.09       664    F45   2
 45  MARIEANNE FISCHER                30.08       666    F45  10
 46  ALANA CLARK                      30.13       665    F    23
 55  DIANE EVANS                      31.23       679    F35  16

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  TOM BEST                         35.44       400    M20   2
 19  PETE BRIDGER                     36.36       416    M    15
 37  STUART STILL                     38.09      416A    M    27
 47  GARETH EDWARDS                   38.38       403    M    30
 51  ANDY JOHNSON                     39.06       415    M    32
 59  STUART BAIRD                     39.44       413    M20  14
 76  KEITH MCLELLAN                   40.47       392    M50   5
137  GRAHAM THOMAS                    46.24       402    M50  21
155  PETER KEAN                       49.54       399    M40  41
167  PAUL BROOKS                      55.46       401    M40  44

Under 17 Men

  4  DANIEL WOODGATE                  20.23       394    M17   3
  8  JOHN MCDONNELL                   20.44       398    M17   7
 23  DANIEL ROE                       22.34       399    M17  22
 33  JACK PITTS                       26.35       400    M17  32
 34  MATTHEW TILLEY                   26.42       393    M17  33

Under 15 Boys

  4  TOM MEAD                         14.07       408    M15   4
  8  SEAN STILL                       14.35       405    M15   8
 10  ANDREW BOROUGH                   14.45       414    M15  10
 28  DANIEL JOHNSON                   16.17       409    M15  28
 36  SHANE BUTTON                     18.53       406    M15  36

Under 13 Boys

 12  JACK BENEDICKTER                 13.06       392    M13  12
 22  GEORGE WARD                      13.27       391    M13  22
 27  THOMAS HUDSON                    13.45       393    M13  27
 34  DANIEL RENOLDS                   14.00       395    M13  34
 49  DANIEL KELLY                     15.05       396    M13  49
 52  JONATHAN BYWATERS                15.45       394    M13  52

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  CLAIRE BASSILL                   23.56       410    F     7
 26  JACQUI BROWN                     26.11       404    F35   8

Junior/U17 Ladies

 25  ROSIE KEANE                      28.06       416    F17  19

Under 15 Girls

 36  CLEO LEWIS                       18.28       401    F15  36
 42  NICOLE MATTHEWS                  19.29       402    F15  42

Under 13 Girls

 13  REVEE NOLAN                      13.54       406    F13  13
 16  ELLIE STILL                      14.14       407    F13  16
 19  ELLIE HUDSON                     14.25       408    F13  19
 20  HANNAH FARMER                    14.26       415    F13  20
 30  GRACE KEANE                      14.58       405    F13  30
 39  MACHAELA BARDEN                  15.39       417    F13  39
 40  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                15.42       411    F13  40
 52  JADE GARNER                      17.09       418    F13  52
 59  ROBYN CLERKIN                    17.47       416    F13  59

Under 11 Boys

 16  JOE MCGARRY                       8.28       393
 35  CALLUM TYLER                      9.59       394

Under 11 Girls

  9  ROISIN GREEN                      8.40       393
 33  REBECCA MORGAN                   10.01       395
 37  KATHERINE LATHWELL               10.08       391
 41  MICHELLE LATHWELL                10.31       392

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  TOM COMERFORD                    36.08         7    M     7
 21  SCOTT GOODWIN                    36.52         8    M20   4
 24  STEPHEN GREEN                    37.06        10    M    18
 27  PAUL BOND                        37.20         6    M    20
 48  PAUL ERWOOD                      38.41        68    M
 54  IAN VAN LOKVEN                   39.22        37    M40   5
 57  ADRIAN COX                       39.36         1    M40   6
 60  MATT WILLMOTT                    39.51        14    M20  15
 69  MATT CLARKE                      40.20        69    M
 77  STEPHEN HERRING                  40.55        41    M    39
 78  ROBIN DOWSWELL                   40.57        22    M40  14
 84  CHRIS MAHON                      41.44        38    M40  17
 92  KYLE BENNETT                     42.19        32    M    42
 93  IAN PHEASEY                      42.27         9    M    43
103  DIETMAR MORITZ                   42.50        12    M    49
121  ASH VORALIA                      44.36        25    M    53
123  COLIN TURRELL-BROWN              44.41        23    M    54
127  STEVE RICE                       45.02        44    M50  18
136  IVARS LICIETIS                   46.24        17    M50  20
139  ADRIAN WEEKS                     46.28        30    M    58
141  PAUL MASON                       46.58        29    M50  23
152  IAN RUSSELL                      49.19        31    M50  28
159  CARL BALDWIN                     52.08        21    M50  31
162  RON WINTER                       53.27        15    M60   5
164  JEZ STRATTON                     53.49        66    M
174  JIM LAWRENCE                     58.43        42    M50  37

Under 17 Men

 10  KRIS LEDGARD                     20.48        50    M17   9
 12  ELIOT WINTER                     20.54        43    M17  11
 16  SAM DEATHE                       21.21        41    M17  15
 17  JOSH LYNAM                       21.23        47    M17  16
 18  MATT EAGER                       21.36        42    M17  17
 22  CHRIS GUY                        22.31        44    M17  21

Under 15 Boys

  6  RYAN BURLING                     14.28        22    M15   6
 24  SAM COMERFORD                    15.52        27    M15  24
 35  LIAM HUTTON                      18.23        26    M15  35
 37  ROBERT ORD                       19.35        24    M15  37

Under 13 Boys

  2  SAM REDDING                      12.05         1    M13   2
 21  STEVE COX                        13.24         4    M13  21
 25  TOM COX                          13.43         3    M13  25
 32  JOSH KNIGHT                      13.51         2    M13  32

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  CARLY SCOTT                      23.07        40    F     2
  5  SARAH COX                        23.40         9    F     4
 13  JULIE DALZELL                    24.43        12    F35   3
 16  LAUREN LICIETIS                  24.59        28    F    12
 35  DIANE FARMER                     27.55        15    F45   5
 37  LAUREN CRIPPS                    28.35        11    F    20
 38  DIANE BALDWIN                    28.40         1    F45   7
 50  DEBORAH LAMBERT                  30.54        25    F35  14

Under 15 Girls

  3  MELANIE WOOD                     15.16        41    F15   3
 11  JOANNA LIVESEY                   16.18        42    F15  11
 13  ELLE ROCHE                       16.24        45    F15  13
 16  JESSICA SWEENEY                  16.39        43    F15  16
 30  REBECCA HARDY                    17.35        53    F15  30
 37  LAUREN WOOD                      18.35        47    F15  37
 43  ZOE ROGERS                       19.30        54    F15  43
 45  KATE LYMAN                       20.03        48    F15  45

Under 13 Girls

 11  GEMMA CHILDS                     13.50        25    F13  11
 12  LORNA ADAMS                      13.52        26    F13  12
 25  EMILY BOUSFIELD                  14.42        22    F13  25
 36  ALICE NICOLLS                    15.18        32    F13  36
 37  AUTUMN HALES                     15.23        33    F13  37
 53  ALICE RITCHIE                    17.10        20    F13  53
 54  CONSTANCE HOBBS                  17.13        29    F13  54

Under 11 Boys

 12  HARRY MORTON                      8.10        63
 29  SAM CADIGAN                       9.24        61

Under 11 Girls

 18  HANNAH SELVEY                     9.00         1
 29  CHLOE ALLEN                       9.48         2
 40  MEGAN FRANKLAND                  10.14         3

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  DAN AGUSTUS                      34.58       540    M
 20  DAN MERKEL                       36.40       532    M    16
 42  BRIAN GREEN                      38.22       539    M50   1
 63  JULIAN RICHARDSON                39.58       534    M40   8
 68  JOHN EXLEY                       40.20       541    M60   1
 73  RICHARD GRANT                    40.37       546    M50   4
 79  TREVOR DIXON                     41.00       551    M40  15
 80  PHIL HUXLEY                      41.11       533    M50   6
 91  DAVE HARTWELL                    42.17       537    M50  10
 99  ROY TREADWELL                    42.42       531    M60   2
109  DAVE WHEELER                     43.08      540A    M50  14
119  ALAN MATTHEWS                    44.24       536    M60   3

Under 13 Boys

 11  JOSH TACK                        13.04       543    M13  11

Under 15 Girls

  1  MELISSA HAWTIN                   14.29       555    F15   1
  4  BETH SWORDS                      15.21       538    F15   4
  7  JADE WALKER                      15.54       536    F15   7
  9  ELLIE CLARKE-JACQUES             16.14       537    F15   9

Under 13 Girls

  3  IMOGEN KEMPTON                   13.20       533    F13   3
  7  LAUREN HAWTIN                    13.32       532    F13   7
 18  IMOGEN VAN ZYL                   14.19       556    F13  18
 23  ELISSA CLARKE                    14.38       550    F13  23

Under 11 Girls

  2  BETHANY HAWTIN                    7.45       531

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 50  JEFF HAYNES                      39.00       687    M50   2
 52  CHRIS ROGERS                     39.15       697    M40   4
 64  MARK ARMSTRONG                   40.05       681    M    35
 65  ANDY WRIGHT                      40.13       700    M40   9
 81  SIMON WOODWARD                   41.11       699    M    40
 86  KEVIN REBOUL                     41.50       696    M40  18
101  CARL HERMANS                     42.47       702    M    47
102  DAN TAYLOR                       42.47       698    M    48
105  GRAHAM LINNELL                   42.55       694    M50  13
113  DAVE COATES                      43.28       683    M50  17
138  TONY KEECH                       46.26       691    M50  22
140  ROB GILLIES                      46.32       686    M    59
147  JAMES LAWRIE                     48.38       701    M    61
148  BILL CUSHWAY                     48.57       684    M40  39
154  BRIAN KEERS                      49.50       692    M40  40
158  ANDY HOARE                       51.22       703    M50  30
168  TIM HULLETT                      56.16       689    M60   8

Under 15 Boys

 22  ASHLEY PHILIPS                   15.46       681    M15  22

Under 13 Boys

 47  ANDREW BENYON                    14.54       683    M13  47

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 24  LINDA LYTOLLIS                   25.55       707    F35   7
 28  HEATHER COOK                     27.02       703    F    17
 41  LYNETTE GILBEY                   28.56       709    F    21
 42  CLAIRE TODD                      29.07       710    F45   8
 47  MADELINE MOUTRIE                 30.27       708    F45  11
 51  MEL BIGNELL                      31.02       701    F45  13
 54  JENIFER ARMSTRONG                31.16       700    F    24
 57  REBECCA HINKSMAN                 32.28       704    F    25
 62  EMMA SAMBROOK                    35.22       699    F    27

Under 13 Girls

 48  ANNA LAWSON                      16.35       686    F13  48
 57  ELLA MILLS                       17.31       685    F13  57

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  JOHN MCGINN                      36.19       475    M     9
 70  NICK HARRIS                      40.22       474    M    36
 88  TIM BIRKETT                      42.04       479    M40  19
 96  DAVID VANNEN                     42.32       477    M    44
110  MATT WILKINS                     43.13       486    M    51
120  DEREK WALKER                     44.31       489    M40  28
133  TIM WOOLRIDGE                    45.46       491    M40  34
142  PAUL ILLING                      47.27       484    M40  37
143  COLIN HAMLET                     47.40       483    M50  24
145  RICHARD BOYCE                    48.19       472    M    60
150  MARTIN GRIMSDALE                 49.16       482    M50  26
156  STEVE DANIEL                     50.45       481    M40  42
165  GREG NEAL                        54.54       494    M50  33
170  GRAHAM MAYOH                     56.55       485    M40  45

Under 17 Men

 11  TOM GILLESPIE                    20.51       497    M17  10

Under 15 Boys

 29  LEWIS DORMER                     16.29       486    M15  29

Under 13 Boys

 51  CHARLES MINASHA                  15.15       477    M13  51
 54  MARK WALKER                      16.01       475    M13  54

Junior/U17 Ladies

 24  HANNAH KITCHEN                   27.48       493    F20   6
 29  NICOLA DARBY                     29.26       496    F17  22

Under 15 Girls

  6  VICTORIA WALKER                  15.44       474    F15   6
 29  NATALIE WICKINGS                 17.32       480    F15  29
 39  MARTHA OMAR                      18.58       488    F15  39
 41  ROBYN DORMER                     19.26       472    F15  41

Under 13 Girls

 27  HARRIET HOLLIS                   14.46       486    F13  27
 35  CLAIRE BENTLEY                   15.16       493    F13  35
 41  CHLOE ARNOLD                     16.08       487    F13  41

Under 11 Boys

 17  JACK PICKFORD                     8.33       495
 21  SIMON WALKER                      8.44       473
 38  KYLE RIMMER                      10.06       472
 39  ALEX JOKIEL                      10.06       486

Under 11 Girls

  4  SUZANNE BENTLEY                   8.19       474
 15  LILY VARNHAM                      8.51       472
 36  AIMEE TROUNCE                    10.07       494

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  NATHAN WHITE                     35.33       102    M20   1
 43  LUKE TURTON                      38.27       108    M20  10
 62  VINCE BANGS                      39.56       113    M20  16

Under 17 Men

  6  JOSHUA RADVAN                    20.39       129    M17   5
 21  NICK LINGLEY                     22.08       118    M17  20
 27  JACK PHILP                       23.14       130    M17  26
 28  CHRIS REILLY                     23.34       123    M17  27
 30  CALLUM CALVERT                   24.21       109    M17  29
 31  LUKE PORTER                      24.22       122    M17  30

Under 15 Boys

 12  JAMES BENNINGTON                 15.05       119    M15  12
 31  KINGSLEY SWAN                    17.14       126    M15  31

Under 13 Boys

  7  KIERAN WYE                       12.40       107    M13   7
 10  DAVID DE-VILLIERS                13.02       116    M13  10
 29  MICHAEL LANE                     13.48       124    M13  29
 30  SAM JAGO                         13.49       115    M13  30
 31  JAMES PORTER                     13.50       114    M13  31
 35  LUCAS DEL AZAR                   14.03       109    M13  35
 53  EVAN JACKSON                     15.50       108    M13  53
 55  RHYS BOWKER                      16.22       112    M13  55

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  PAULA FUDGE                      24.56       104    F55   1
 22  LEIGH JAMES                      25.34       101    F    14
 27  YOLANDE EDWARDS                  26.40       102    F    16
 40  SUE TANSEY                       28.43       109    F35  12

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  LOUISA LINGLEY                   24.12       130    F17   3
  6  RACHEL STEDMAN                   24.41       131    F17   4
 11  FAITH SMITH                      25.45       140    F17   8
 13  MELISSA HACK                     25.54       139    F17   9
 23  SAM CROSS                        27.48       129    F17  18

Under 15 Girls

 12  BEX MYERS                        16.22       126    F15  12
 15  LAUREN WYE                       16.33       123    F15  15
 24  MARYSE HAYNES                    17.12       117    F15  24
 28  NAOMI BARBOUR                    17.26       121    F15  28
 31  EMILY BARRETT                    17.48       140    F15  31
 32  VERITY KYLEY                     17.48       128    F15  32
 33  HANNAH RADVAN                    18.13       127    F15  33
 46  KERRY GORMAN                     21.12       120    F15  46

Under 13 Girls

  5  EMMA CROFT                       13.24       104    F13   5
 17  CHLOE ALLEN                      14.17       115    F13  17
 43  ELLIE WALLIS                     16.15       106    F13  43
 61  GEORGIA MILLS                    18.37       139    F13  61

Under 11 Boys

  5  EDWARD GUMPERT                    7.45       104
  9  CHARLIE SMEE                      7.59       105
 10  JOE HUDSON                        8.01       101
 18  GEORGE JAGO                       8.37       102

Under 11 Girls

  1  BECCA CROFT                       7.40       101
  5  BRYONY WILSON                     8.27       137
 38  ALEX BARBOUR                     10.09       138

WOODFORD


Under 17 Men

  3  RONNIE SPARKE                    20.03       952    M17