Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2007/2008 Round 4

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 12 January 2008

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  NATHAN WHITE   (WINDSOR)                   27:02 M20   1   102
  2  STEVE KIMBER   (WINDSOR)                   27:15 M     1   110
     DAN AGUSTUS   (OXFORD) N/S                 27:20 M         540
  3  RICHARD FRANZESE   (HARROW)                27:43 M     2   142
  4  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               28:03 M     3   668
  5  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    28:08 M     4   143
  6  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 28:09 M     5   667
  7  JAMES ELSWORTHY   (BEDFORD & C)            28:16 M     6    78
  8  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    28:22 M     7   475
  9  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             28:38 M     8   227
 10  EDWARD COOKE   (BRACKNELL)                 28:41 M20   2   308
 11  MATTHEW BENNETT   (CHILTERN H.)            28:43 M20   3   213
 12  STEVE MALE   (OXFORD)                      28:45 M40   1   534
 13  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      28:52 M     9   151
 14  MOHAMMED RAHIM   (HARROW)                  28:57 M    10   150
 15  IAN MAY   (WINDSOR)                        29:02 M20   4   116
 16  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              29:03 M20   5    80
 17  DEREK BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)                29:06 M40   2   212
 18  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     29:11 M    11     6
 19  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                29:16 M40   3   144
 20  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 29:20 M20   6   307
 21  MATTHEW COFFEY   (OXFORD)                  29:21 M20   7   552
 22  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               29:22 M    12   310
 23  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   29:33 M    13   105
 24  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    29:35 M40   4   147
 25  VASILI ZVEREV   (HEADINGTON)               29:37 M40   5   663
 26  TOM SHELDRICK   (DACORUM)                  29:46 M20   8   254
 27  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   29:55 M    14   333
 28  MIKE BARON   (HARROW)                      29:57 M40   6   340
 29  JOHN BIGNALL   (HARROW)                    30:00 M    15   342
 30  MATT WILLMOTT   (MILTON K)                 30:00 M20   9    14
 31  ANDY JOHNSON   (LUTON)                     30:05 M    16   415
 32  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               30:07 M40   7   558
 33  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    30:12 M50   1   198
 34  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               30:14 M20  10   281
 35  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     30:18 M20  11   413
 36  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   30:21 M    17   403
 37  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     30:23 M    18   416
 38  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              30:24 M40   8   674
 39  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    30:28 M40   9     1
 40  DIETMAR MORITZ   (MILTON K)                30:31 M    19    12
 41  PAUL DALY   (BRACKNELL)                    30:36 M    20   301
 42  PHIL STEPHENS   (HANDY CROSS)              30:36 M40  10   821
 43  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            30:37 M    21   216
 44  IAN VAN LOKVEN   (MILTON K)                30:41 M40  11    37
 45  VINCE BANGS   (WINDSOR)                    30:43 M20  12   113
 46  SAM GARDNER   (WINDSOR)                    30:44 M    22   121
 47  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  30:46 M20  13   339
 48  ANDY WRIGHT   (SILSON)                     30:47 M40  12   700
 49  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    30:49 M40  13   343
 50  SAM WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)               30:49 M20  14    72
 51  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   30:49 M    23   337
 52  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   30:53 M50   2   538
 53  CHRIS ROGERS   (SILSON)                    30:55 M40  14   697
 54  GARY TAYLOR   (WINDSOR)                    31:00 M    24   118
 55  STEPHEN HERRING   (MILTON K)               31:05 M    25    41
 56  MARK TANKARD   (OXFORD)                    31:10 M40  15   555
 57  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           31:12 M    26   200
 58  PHIL TOTTLE   (AYLESBURY)                  31:15 M40  16   191
 59  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    31:17 M40  17   551
 60  JOHN MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)                31:22 M40  18   236
 61  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      31:31 M60   1   541
 62  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              31:36 M    27   820
 63  PETER GODWIN   (HEADINGTON)                31:38 M    28   661
 64  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 31:38 M40  19   942
 65  PAUL MANNERS   (CHILTERN H.)               31:40 M40  20   226
 66  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              31:41 M40  21   666
 67  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     31:50 M50   3   687
 68  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            31:53 M    29   824
 69  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   31:55 M40  22    38
 70  JAMES FERGUSON   (AYLESBURY)               31:56 M20  15   188
 71  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               31:58 M50   4   664
 72  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  32:00 M    30   681
 73  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  32:00 M    31   699
 74  MICK BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   32:06 M50   5   478
 75  DAVID BURTON   (HEADINGTON)                32:06 M    32   678
 76  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      32:13 M40  23   114
 77  COLIN STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)                32:13 M50   6   204
 78  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    32:13 M40  24   696
 79  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    32:13 M    33   474
 80  MIKE O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)                32:28 M40  25   187
 81  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   32:31 M50   7   554
 82  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      32:33 M    34   704
 83  MIKE LEPPS   (HARROW)                      32:37 M40  26   336
 84  ANTHONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)         32:51 M50   8   214
 85  MARK FALLOWFIELD-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)     32:55 M    35   228
 86  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    33:02 M50   9   556
 87  FRANK ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 33:04 M20  16   202
 88  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   33:11 M60   2   532
 89  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 33:12 M40  27   189
 90  ALAN MATTHEWS   (OXFORD)                   33:18 M60   3   536
 91  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    33:18 M    36   393
 92  NICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                  33:21 M40  28   208
 93  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      33:22 M    37   698
 94  BOB FULLER   (WINDSOR)                     33:24 M40  29   106
 95  CARL HERMANS   (SILSON)                    33:27 M    38   702
 96  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   33:31 M40  30   489
 97  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             33:40 M    39   240
 98  JACKSON RYAN   (MILTON K)                  33:42 M50  10    16
 99  DAVID VANNEN   (WATFORD)                   33:45 M    40   477
100  DAVE PARSONS   (OXFORD)                    33:48 M60   4   553
101  IAN LAWSON   (CHILTERN H.)                 33:53 M    41   232
102  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            33:56 M50  11   818
103  ANTHONY BREWER   (BRACKNELL)               34:06 M    42   300
104  MICK HILL   (WINDSOR)                      34:09 M50  12   109
105  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               34:11 M40  31   211
106  ELMAR KRAUS   (HEADINGTON)                 34:14 M40  32   672
107  DAN WALKER   (BRACKNELL)                   34:14 M20  17   285
108  MARTIN FISHER   (HANDY CROSS)              34:15 M40  33   822
109  JAMES BATEMAN   (HANDY CROSS)              34:16 M    43   830
110  DAB MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     34:20 M50  13   262
111  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    34:22 M40  34   484
112  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   34:24 M50  14   559
113  PETER BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              34:26 M40  35   197
114  NIGEL SANDERSON   (HANDY CROSS)            34:26 M40  36   823
115  GARETH HUDSON   (HEADINGTON)               34:26 M40  37   670
116  GARY WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               34:29 M40  38   215
117  ROSS MACKENZIE   (MILTON K)                34:31 M    44    46
118  RYAN O'CONNOR   (HARROW)                   34:40 M    45   344
119  ANDREW KELLY   (WATFORD)                   34:42 M    46   499
120  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  34:50 M50  15   694
121  SEAN HUNT   (HARROW)                       34:53 M    47   338
122  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 34:53 M40  39   203
123  ANDY HARRISON   (HANDY CROSS)              34:53 M    48   828
124  PAUL BALCHINI   (LUTON)                    34:57 M20  18   412
125  ALAN SAINSBURY   (DACORUM)                 34:57 M40  40   269
126  MIKE KELLY   (HARROW)                      35:05 M    49   157
127  ROBERT LANDS   (BEDFORD & C)               35:07 M40  41    87
128  PAUL ASHBY   (WINDSOR)                     35:09 M40  42   120
129  RICKY ANDERSON   (DACORUM)                 35:13 M40  43   251
130  ADRIAN WEEKS   (MILTON K)                  35:17 M    50    30
131  ADRIAN DALE   (CHILTERN H.)                35:22 M40  44   222
132  MARK LEE   (BRACKNELL)                     35:27 M40  45   303
133  CLIVE RUTLAND   (OXFORD)                   35:33 M60   5   533
134  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               35:43 M    51    19
135  ROSS BLOOM   (HARROW)                      35:45 M50  16   334
136  JACK GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              35:49 M20  19   947
137  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 36:05 M50  17   341
138  TIM WOOLRIDGE   (WATFORD)                  36:07 M40  46   491
139  COLIN TURRELL-BROWN   (MILTON K)           36:14 M    52    23
140  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                36:20 M50  18   827
141  ROB GILLIES   (SILSON)                     36:31 M    53   686
142  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   36:36 M40  47   485
143  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      36:44 M50  19   691
144  SEAN FRANKS   (WINDSOR)                    36:56 M    54   119
145  MICHAEL WORTHINGTON   (HEADINGTON)         36:58 M60   6   676
146  MARTIN GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)               37:10 M50  20   482
147  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     37:15 M40  48   404
148  JAMES LAWRIE   (SILSON)                    37:15 M    55   701
149  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       37:22 M40  49   685
150  JOHN PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)              37:36 M50  21   826
151  JOHN RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)                 37:39 M50  22   218
152  DAVE SANDERSON   (HANDY CROSS)             37:42 M50  23   829
153  NORMAN CARTER   (SILSON)                   37:46 M50  24   682
154  JOHN GIBSON   (AYLESBURY)                  38:27 M50  25   209
155  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                38:30 M40  50   223
156  ROB ENGERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 38:33 M40  51   239
157  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                38:37 M50  26   233
158  JOHN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                38:50 M    56   234
159  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  39:12 M    57   673
160  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     39:32 M40  52   692
161  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  40:04 M50  27    21
162  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                  40:08 M40  53   693
163  RICHARD BOYCE   (WATFORD)                  40:10 M    58   472
164  GUY MITCHELL-DWELLY   (BRACKNELL)          40:14 M    59   287
165  JULIAN STARKEY   (BRACKNELL)               40:26 M40  54   286
166  RON WINTER   (MILTON K)                    40:28 M60   7    15
167  MIKE JONES   (SILSON)                      40:33 M50  28   703
168  STUART HATHAWAY   (HEADINGTON)             40:42 M50  29   946
169  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      40:49 M50  30   494
170  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       40:51 M40  55   399
171  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  40:53 M50  31   560
172  GRAHAM NORRIS   (HEADINGTON)               41:29 M50  32   675
173  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                41:40 M60   8   266
174  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      42:18 M40  56   401
175  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   42:42 M50  33   265
176  FRED ASHFORD   (HANDY CROSS)               43:20 M60   9   812
177  MICK HICKMAN   (HANDY CROSS)               43:43 M50  34   825
178  MIKE PERRY   (DACORUM)                     44:26 M50  35   267
179  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     44:42 M60  10   689
180  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  44:56 M50  36    42
181  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   46:26 M60  11   261
182  JIM MCKELLAR   (MILTON K)                  46:38 M60  12    45
183  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          47:02 M60  13   220
184  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     50:09 M60  14   253

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            1641     3     5    13    14    19    24    27    28    29    47
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           1390     1     2    15    23    45    46    54    76    94   104
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.        1332     4     6    25    38    63    64    66    71    75   106
 4  OXFORD CITY            1302    12    21    32    52    56    59    61    81    86    88
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1278     9    11    17    43    60    65    84    85    97   101
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1210    18    30    39    40    44    55    69    98   117   130
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1094    33    57    58    70    77    80    87    89    92   113
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1069    48    53    67    72    73    78    82    93    95   120
 9  BRACKNELL              1052    10    20    22    34    41   103   107   132   164   165
10  WATFORD                 838     8    74    79    96    99   111   119   138   142   146
11  HANDY CROSS             832    42    62    68   102   108   109   114   123   140   150
12  LUTON A.C.              820    31    35    36    37    91   124   147   170   174
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY        540     7    16    50   127
14  DACORUM & TRING         384    26   110   125   129   173   175   178   181   184


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.             620    19    24    28    49
 2  OXFORD CITY             588    12    32    52    56
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         547    25    38    64    66
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       514    17    60    65    84
 5  SILSON JOGGERS          494    48    53    67    78
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       492    33    58    77    80
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  490    39    44    69    98
 8  HANDY CROSS             374    42   102   108   114
 9  WINDSOR SE&H            338    76    94   104   128
10  WATFORD                 321    74    96   111   138
11  DACORUM & TRING         203   110   125   129   173
12  BRACKNELL                73   132   165
13  LUTON A.C.               64   147   170   174
14  BEDFORD & COUNTY         58   127


Junior Men
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            494     1    15    45
 2  BRACKNELL               491    10    20    34
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        304    16    50
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       213    70    87
 5  LUTON A.C.              211    35   124
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       174    11
 7  OXFORD CITY             164    21
 8  DACORUM & TRING         159    26
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  155    30
10  HARROW A.C.             138    47
11  HEADINGTON R.R.          49   136

Under 17 Men
  1  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   18:43 M17   1   398
  2  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  18:49 M17   2   394
  3  KRIS LEDGARD   (MILTON K)                  18:58 M17   3    50
  4  JOSHUA RADVAN   (WINDSOR)                  19:02 M17   4   129
  5  DALE WILLIAMSON   (BEDFORD & C)            19:03 M17   5    99
  6  ADAM MOORE   (BRACKNELL)                   19:04 M17   6   297
  7  PETE BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 19:07 M17   7   395
  8  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      19:21 M17   8   265
  9  TOM GILLESPIE   (WATFORD)                  19:27 M17   9   498
 10  TOM LEWIS   (HARROW)                       19:27 M17  10   167
 11  ALEX BELLEW   (BEDFORD & C)                19:30 M17  11    98
 12  JOSH LYNAM   (MILTON K)                    19:39 M17  12    47
 13  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    19:46 M17  13    41
 14  GEORGE KEMP   (BEDFORD & C)                19:46 M17  14    91
 15  HENRY MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)               19:51 M17  15   296
 16  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    20:07 M17  16    42
 17  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   20:11 M17  17   118
 18  LUKE TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              20:22 M17  18    93
 19  RICHARD TABERNER   (BEDFORD & C)           20:25 M17  19    96
 20  TOM PATERSON   (HARROW)                    20:39 M17  20   179
 21  CHRIS GUY   (MILTON K)                     20:41 M17  21    44
 22  ALLAN STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)              20:45 M17  22   242
 23  DANIEL ROE   (LUTON)                       21:11 M17  23   399
 24  DANIEL BIACHI   (LUTON)                    21:21 M17  24   391
 25  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  21:36 M17  25   121
 26  ROB MOLLOY   (DACORUM)                     22:00 M17  26   264
 27  CHRIS REILLY   (WINDSOR)                   22:54 M17  27   123
 28  CALLUM CALVERT   (WINDSOR)                 23:16 M17  28   109
 29  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     23:41 M17  29   130
 30  LUKE PORTER   (WINDSOR)                    24:28 M17  30   122
 31  JOHN NEWTON   (WINDSOR)                    25:09 M17  31   128

TEAM RESULT
 1  LUTON A.C.               95     1     2     7    23
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   84     3    12    13    16
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY         80     5    11    14    18
 4  WINDSOR SE&H             55     4    17    25    27
 5  BRACKNELL                43     6    15
 6  HARROW A.C.              34    10    20
 7  DACORUM & TRING          30     8    26
 8  WATFORD                  23     9
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS        10    22

Under 15 Boys
  1  JAMES BURTON   (BEDFORD & C)               12:39 M15   1    79
  2  ZAK SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                   12:43 M15   2   293
  3  LEWIS SLOAN   (WINDSOR)                    12:56 M15   3   117
  4  MATTHEW LEWIS   (HARROW)                   13:01 M15   4   151
  5  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         13:02 M15   5   408
  6  ALEX WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                13:03 M15   6   232
  7  DANIEL MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 13:06 M15   7    21
  8  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            13:25 M15   8    78
  9  JAMES BENNINGTON   (WINDSOR)               13:28 M15   9   119
 10  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  13:36 M15  10    22
 11  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       13:37 M15  11   405
 12  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 13:50 M15  12   198
 13  SAM BENNET   (BEDFORD & C)                 13:53 M15  13    83
 14  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   14:03 M15  14   196
 15  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    14:06 M15  15   276
 16  DANIEL JOHNSON   (LUTON)                   14:10 M15  16   409
 17  ASHLEY PHILIPS   (SILSON)                  14:16 M15  17   681
 18  JOSH ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                14:21 M15  18    73
 19  ORONDE SAUNDERS   (HARROW)                 14:25 M15  19   152
 20  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             14:28 M15  20    76
 21  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                14:37 M15  21   291
 22  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                14:37 M15  22    72
 23  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               14:39 M15  23   234
 24  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               14:50 M15  24    23
 25  NICHOLAS DAVIS   (HARROW)                  15:02 M15  25   150
 26  JAMES KENT   (BRACKNELL)                   15:12 M15  26   288
 27  PHILIP BENSON   (HARROW)                   15:15 M15  27   157
 28  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 15:22 M15  28   289
 29  LEWIS DORMER   (WATFORD)                   15:25 M15  29   500
 30  HUGH BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)               15:51 M15  30   229
 31  JONATHAN KIRK   (WINDSOR)                  15:58 M15  31   135
 32  GREG BENNETT   (DACORUM)                   15:58 M15  32   263
 33  CURTIS BLANCHARD   (WINDSOR)               16:32 M15  33   136
 34  KINGSLEY SWAN   (WINDSOR)                  17:08 M15  34   126
 35  MAX EDGAR   (WINDSOR)                      18:04 M15  35   137

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        104     1     8    13    18
 2  LUTON A.C.               76     5    11    16
 3  HARROW A.C.              69     4    19    25    27
 4  WINDSOR SE&H             68     3     9    31    33
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   67     7    10    24
 6  BRACKNELL                67     2    21    26    28
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS        49     6    23    30
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        46    12    14
 9  DACORUM & TRING          25    15    32
10  SILSON JOGGERS           19    17
11  WATFORD                   7    29

Under 13 Boys
  1  KENNETH MASON   (BEDFORD & C)               9:29 M13   1    72
  2  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)             9:36 M13   2   220
  3  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:50 M13   3   222
  4  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                    9:55 M13   4     1
  5  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                9:58 M13   5   283
  6  PATRICK TUFFY   (HARROW)                   10:00 M13   6   163
  7  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     10:04 M13   7   107
  8  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:13 M13   8    84
  9  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               10:17 M13   9   203
 10  SAM JAGO   (WINDSOR)                       10:17 M13  10   115
 11  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   10:18 M13  11   110
 12  JOSH STEEL   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:27 M13  12    82
 13  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        10:31 M13  13   218
 14  ALEX BRAMLEY   (DACORUM)                   10:33 M13  14   257
 15  JACK BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 10:34 M13  15   392
 16  GEORGE VINCE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:35 M13  16    73
 17  HAYDEN BYRNE   (MILTON K)                  10:35 M13  17     5
 18  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       10:40 M13  18     3
 19  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   10:42 M13  19   160
 20  ADAM BEVAN   (DACORUM)                     10:43 M13  20   258
 21  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     10:44 M13  21     4
 22  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      10:46 M13  22   391
 23  CONNOR DELANEY   (BEDFORD & C)             10:46 M13  23    77
 24  DAVID DE-VILLIERS   (WINDSOR)              10:49 M13  24   116
 25  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:50 M13  25    75
 26  JACK SPENCE   (HARROW)                     10:52 M13  26   165
 27  MICHAEL LANE   (WINDSOR)                   10:54 M13  27   124
 28  STEVEN TABERNER   (BEDFORD & C)            10:56 M13  28    74
 29  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   11:04 M13  29   114
 30  RORY TINKER   (DACORUM)                    11:06 M13  30   260
 31  ROBBIE WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            11:12 M13  31    76
 32  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       11:14 M13  32   543
 33  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              11:22 M13  33    83
 34  PETER ILLINGWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)          11:22 M13  34   223
 35  ROSS MILLER   (BRACKNELL)                  11:25 M13  35   282
 36  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    11:36 M13  36   162
 37  KASJAN BANNIGART   (WINDSOR)               11:37 M13  37   134
 38  MARK WALKER   (WATFORD)                    11:37 M13  38   475
 39  GEORGE SMITH   (HARROW)                    11:39 M13  39   164
 40  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   11:43 M13  40   161
 41  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              11:55 M13  41   211
 42  SEAN HORNER   (DACORUM)                    11:58 M13  42   259
 43  JONATHAN SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)             12:04 M13  43   221
 44  THOMAS RIDING   (AYLESBURY)                12:12 M13  44   194
 45  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   12:15 M13  45   263
 46  ANDREW BENYON   (SILSON)                   12:18 M13  46   683
 47  EVAN JACKSON   (WINDSOR)                   12:57 M13  47   108
 48  RHYS BOWKER   (WINDSOR)                    13:05 M13  48   112
 49  JASON DICKENSON   (SILSON)                 14:55 M13  49   684

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        163     1     8    12    16
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            148     7    10    11    24
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       148     2     3    13    34
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  140     4    17    18    21
 5  HARROW A.C.             113     6    19    26    36
 6  DACORUM & TRING          94    14    20    30    42
 7  LUTON A.C.               63    15    22
 8  BRACKNELL                60     5    35
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        47     9    44
10  OXFORD CITY              18    32
11  WATFORD                  12    38
12  SILSON JOGGERS            5    46    49

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  20:40 F35   1   676
  2  PHILLIPPA PRESCOTT   (BEDFORD & C)         20:52 F     1   100
  3  LIZ TAPPER   (AYLESBURY)                   21:22 F     2   181
  4  CARLY SCOTT   (MILTON K)                   21:29 F     3    40
  5  CLAIRE BASSILL   (LUTON)                   21:50 F     4   410
  6  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)            21:55 F35   2   215
  7  SARAH COX   (MILTON K)                     21:58 F     5     9
  8  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 22:05 F     6     4
  9  VICKY SAMSON   (DACORUM)                   22:26 F     7   268
 10  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  22:28 F     8    51
 11  CHARLOTTE MOSS   (BEDFORD & C)             22:36 F     9    99
 12  LIA MARSHALL   (AYLESBURY)                 22:37 F    10   190
 13  MARY EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                   22:39 F35   3   108
 14  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                22:46 F    11   668
 15  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 22:54 F    12   661
 16  JULIE DALZELL   (MILTON K)                 23:22 F35   4    12
 17  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              23:34 F    13   273
 18  SANDRA WOLANSKI   (HEADINGTON)             23:49 F45   1   664
 19  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 23:51 F35   5   197
 20  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              23:53 F45   2   188
 21  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         23:57 F35   6   216
 22  LOUISE BARNETT   (CHILTERN H.)             23:58 F    14   219
 23  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            24:00 F    15   662
 24  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 24:11 F35   7   222
 25  LOUISE CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  24:16 F    16   185
 26  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               24:18 F35   8   274
 27  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    24:20 F    17   101
 28  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  24:20 F35   9   707
 29  HEATHER COOK   (SILSON)                    24:29 F    18   703
 30  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              24:39 F45   3   220
 31  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 25:18 F45   4   212
 32  NO. 480   (WATFORD)                        25:33 F    19   480
 33  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               26:06 F35  10   812
 34  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                26:08 F45   5   672
 35  LYNETTE GILBEY   (SILSON)                  26:15 F    20   709
 36  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     26:29 F45   6   710
 37  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   26:46 F35  11   276
 38  JANE PEEL   (CHILTERN H.)                  26:53 F45   7   213
 39  TORA STRACEY   (HANDY CROSS)               26:57 F    21   813
 40  PIPPA CALLINGHAM   (WINDSOR)               27:00 F    22   103
 41  CLAIRE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                  27:10 F35  12   275
 42  JANE TUMLEY   (WATFORD)                    27:24 F35  13   497
 43  MARIEANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)           27:41 F45   8   666
 44  ALANA CLARK   (HEADINGTON)                 28:00 F    23   665
 45  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     28:37 F45   9   701
 46  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 28:43 F    24   279
 47  GERALDINE BRADSHAW   (DACORUM)             28:52 F45  10   270
 48  RUTH LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   29:08 F45  11   106
 49  DEBORAH GATESMAN   (HANDY CROSS)           29:09 F35  14   816
 50  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                29:27 F45  12   708
 51  ANGIE MCLAUGHLIN   (HANDY CROSS)           29:28 F55   1   814
 52  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 29:33 F45  13     1
 53  PAULINE SIDDONS   (WINDSOR)                29:41 F55   2   107
 54  JENIFER ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)               30:10 F    25   700
 55  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                30:48 F55   3   211
 56  DONNA HOWLETT   (HANDY CROSS)              31:26 F    26   817
 57  CAROL CRAWLEY   (DACORUM)                  31:45 F45  14   277
 58  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  32:13 F35  15   193
 59  MIA BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                    35:28 F35  16   500
 60  JANE WALL   (WATFORD)                      37:36 F45  15   475

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  215     4     7     8    10
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         196     1    14    15    18
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       190     3    12    19    20
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       171     6    21    22    24
 5  DACORUM & TRING         155     9    17    26    37
 6  SILSON JOGGERS          116    28    29    35    36
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            116    13    27    40    48
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY        109     2    11
 9  HANDY CROSS              72    33    39    49    51
10  LUTON A.C.               56     5
11  WATFORD                  51    32    42    59    60


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       163     6    21    24    30
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         148     1    18    34    43
 3  DACORUM & TRING          93    26    37    41    47
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY        86    19    20    58
 5  SILSON JOGGERS           85    28    36    45    50
 6  WINDSOR SE&H             69    13    48    53
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   54    16    52
 8  HANDY CROSS              50    33    49    51
 9  WATFORD                  22    42    59    60

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 17:13 F17   1   148
  2  SUZI BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                 18:27 F20   1    75
  3  LOUISA LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                 18:45 F17   2   130
  4  CATHERINE APPLEBY   (AYLESBURY)            19:03 F17   3   194
  5  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   19:06 F20   2   150
  6  ANDREA FOX   (WINDSOR)                     19:26 F20   3   132
  7  SARAH BROWN   (HARROW)                     19:26 F20   4   151
  8  FAITH SMITH   (WINDSOR)                    19:28 F17   4   140
  9  CAITLIN MILLER   (BRACKNELL)               19:39 F17   5   304
 10  AMBER WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               19:55 F17   6    77
 11  CLAIRE BAINES   (BRACKNELL)                20:42 F17   7   300
 12  SAMANTHA CUTLER   (BEDFORD & C)            20:42 F17   8    80
 13  DEBORAH SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)              21:25 F17   9    76
 14  HANNAH KITCHEN   (WATFORD)                 21:27 F20   5   493
 15  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      21:41 F17  10   416
 16  DYMPHNA MURPHY   (CHILTERN H.)             23:39 F17  11   237
 17  TABITHA DANIELS-MOSS   (HARROW)            24:26 F17  12   149
 18  SADIE WATTS   (MILTON K)                   27:30 F17  13    60

TEAM RESULT
 1  HARROW A.C.              44     1     5     7
 2  WINDSOR SE&H             40     3     6     8
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY         33     2    10    12
 4  BRACKNELL                18     9    11
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY        15     4
 6  WATFORD                   5    14
 7  LUTON A.C.                4    15
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS         3    16
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES    1    18

Under 15 Girls
  1  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   9:35 F15   1   555
  2  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)              9:43 F15   2    75
  3  LAUREN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     10:23 F15   3   123
  4  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      10:27 F15   4   126
  5  ELLIE CLARKE-JACQUES   (OXFORD)            10:31 F15   5   537
  6  VICTORIA WALKER   (WATFORD)                10:33 F15   6   474
  7  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     10:38 F15   7   536
  8  EMILY BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                10:41 F15   8    79
  9  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               10:43 F15   9    82
 10  DANI SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  10:45 F15  10   297
 11  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    10:45 F15  11    45
 12  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               10:49 F15  12   294
 13  RUTH FLORY   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:56 F15  13    78
 14  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                10:58 F15  14   291
 15  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                10:58 F15  15    42
 16  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               11:03 F15  16    43
 17  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               11:04 F15  17   480
 18  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  11:05 F15  18   117
 19  LUCY SALTER   (BEDFORD & C)                11:15 F15  19    70
 20  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    11:17 F15  20   256
 21  REBECCA HARDY   (MILTON K)                 11:19 F15  21    53
 22  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  11:19 F15  22   121
 23  KATE BRADY   (HARROW)                      11:21 F15  23   166
 24  ALYSSA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                 11:24 F15  24   136
 25  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             11:27 F15  25    73
 26  VERITY KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                   11:31 F15  26   128
 27  GABBY CALLAGHAN   (BRACKNELL)              11:32 F15  27   289
 28  HANNAH SANGAN   (OXFORD)                   11:52 F15  28   542
 29  HANNAH RADVAN   (WINDSOR)                  11:54 F15  29   127
 30  ZOE FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)                 11:55 F15  30    46
 31  ELLA ROW   (BRACKNELL)                     11:57 F15  31   296
 32  LAUREN WOOD   (MILTON K)                   12:16 F15  32    47
 33  DEVON BYRNE   (MILTON K)                   12:20 F15  33    55
 34  SARAH KINLEY   (DACORUM)                   12:22 F15  34   261
 35  LIZ BUTCHER   (BRACKNELL)                  12:24 F15  35   288
 36  CHARLOTTE JEFF   (HARROW)                  12:24 F15  36   149
 37  ROBYN DORMER   (WATFORD)                   12:40 F15  37   499
 38  KATHERINE TREVATT   (WINDSOR)              12:45 F15  38   113
 39  KATE LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    12:45 F15  39    48
 40  AMY BROWN   (MILTON K)                     12:56 F15  40    57
 41  KERRY GORMAN   (WINDSOR)                   12:59 F15  41   120
 42  CHRISTINA NICHOLLS   (CHILTERN H.)         14:12 F15  42   228

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        140     2     8     9    13
 2  OXFORD CITY             131     1     5     7    28
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            125     3     4    18    22
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  109    11    15    16    21
 5  BRACKNELL               109    10    12    14    27
 6  WATFORD                  69     6    17    37
 7  DACORUM & TRING          32    20    34
 8  HARROW A.C.              27    23    36
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS         1    42

Under 13 Girls
  1  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                  8:34 F13   1   286
  2  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                   8:40 F13   2   533
  3  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                    8:47 F13   3   532
  4  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                       8:49 F13   4   153
  5  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                    9:02 F13   5   534
  6  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)              9:03 F13   6    71
  7  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)              9:06 F13   7    78
  8  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)              9:07 F13   8    87
  9  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)            9:08 F13   9   282
 10  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                      9:09 F13  10   104
 11  REVEE NOLAN   (LUTON)                       9:12 F13  11   406
 12  MEGAN ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                9:14 F13  12    82
 13  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   9:16 F13  13    25
 14  HANNAH BYREN   (OXFORD)                     9:18 F13  14   535
 15  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                       9:22 F13  15   407
 16  ELLIE HUDSON   (LUTON)                      9:26 F13  16   408
 17  ALEX EYKELBASEH   (DACORUM)                 9:27 F13  17   254
 18  AUTUMN HALES   (MILTON K)                   9:29 F13  18    33
 19  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                    9:29 F13  19    26
 20  CHLOE ALLEN   (WINDSOR)                     9:29 F13  20   115
 21  CHRISTINA HALL   (WINDSOR)                  9:31 F13  21   137
 22  GRACE COLLINS   (BRACKNELL)                 9:37 F13  22   284
 23  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                 9:38 F13  23    21
 24  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)               9:39 F13  24    85
 25  LOREN KEIGHLEY   (MILTON K)                 9:41 F13  25    23
 26  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                    9:44 F13  26   550
 27  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                       9:45 F13  27   405
 28  SOPHIE MORRIS   (DACORUM)                   9:45 F13  28   255
 29  ELLIE JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:47 F13  29   212
 30  HARRIET HOLLIS   (WATFORD)                  9:47 F13  30   486
 31  ANNA DWYER   (AYLESBURY)                    9:47 F13  31   200
 32  JESSICA LIDDLE   (MILTON K)                 9:47 F13  32    34
 33  JESS ANSTICE   (OXFORD)                     9:50 F13  33   554
 34  AMIE MOORES   (DACORUM)                     9:50 F13  34   278
 35  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)                9:53 F13  35    22
 36  TIA DISSANAYAKA   (HARROW)                  9:56 F13  36   158
 37  RACHEL MCCANN   (AYLESBURY)                 9:59 F13  37   205
 38  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    10:04 F13  38   107
 39  PHILLIPPA BRYANT   (DACORUM)               10:10 F13  39   262
 40  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 10:10 F13  40   159
 41  CLAIRE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 10:17 F13  41   499
 42  HARRIET CARTER   (BEDFORD & C)             10:19 F13  42    77
 43  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                10:19 F13  43   251
 44  KAYLEIGH BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)            10:23 F13  44    84
 45  TIFFANY JONES   (WINDSOR)                  10:24 F13  45   109
 46  GEMMA WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               10:36 F13  46   217
 47  KIRSTIE BUTLER   (WINDSOR)                 10:36 F13  47   105
 48  HANNAH WELSH   (AYLESBURY)                 10:45 F13  48   204
 49  CHANTAL JONES   (WINDSOR)                  10:51 F13  49   108
 50  ANNA LAWSON   (SILSON)                     10:51 F13  50   686
 51  HARRIET FERGUSON   (CHILTERN H.)           10:52 F13  51   219
 52  KATIE CALVERT   (WINDSOR)                  10:52 F13  52   110
 53  SARAH WENTFORD   (HARROW)                  10:53 F13  53   155
 54  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               10:58 F13  54   157
 55  CATHERINE STRUTT   (HARROW)                11:09 F13  55   151
 56  MEGAN DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)               11:11 F13  56   218
 57  SOPHIE CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  11:13 F13  57   283
 58  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       11:13 F13  58   156
 59  SOPHIE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                  11:15 F13  59   150
 60  ELLA MILLS   (SILSON)                      11:28 F13  60   685

TEAM RESULT
 1  OXFORD CITY             220     2     3     5    14
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        211     6     7     8    12
 3  LUTON A.C.              175    11    15    16    27
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  171    13    18    19    23
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            155    10    20    21    38
 6  BRACKNELL               151     1     9    22
 7  DACORUM & TRING         126    17    28    34    39
 8  HARROW A.C.             111     4    36    40    53
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        71    31    37    48    57
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS        62    29    46    51    56
11  WATFORD                  51    30    41
12  SILSON JOGGERS           12    50    60


Total Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2097  1661   436
 2  HARROW A.C.            2039  1857   182
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1997  1501   496
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1722  1485   237
 5  OXFORD CITY            1671  1320   351
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1528  1332   196
 7  BRACKNELL              1500  1222   278
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1463  1187   276
 9  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1380   887   493
10  LUTON A.C.             1289  1054   235
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1221  1093   128
12  WATFORD                1056   880   176
13  HANDY CROSS             904   832    72
14  DACORUM & TRING         846   533   313


Male Overall Score
 1  HARROW A.C.            1857  1641    34    69   113
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           1661  1390    55    68   148
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1501  1210    84    67   140
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1485  1278    10    49   148
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.        1332  1332
 6  OXFORD CITY            1320  1302                18
 7  BRACKNELL              1222  1052    43    67    60
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1187  1094          46    47
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1093  1069          19     5
10  LUTON A.C.             1054   820    95    76    63
11  BEDFORD & COUNTY        887   540    80   104   163
12  WATFORD                 880   838    23     7    12
13  HANDY CROSS             832   832
14  DACORUM & TRING         533   384    30    25    94


Female Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  496   215     1   109   171
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        493   109    33   140   211
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            436   116    40   125   155
 4  OXFORD CITY             351               131   220
 5  DACORUM & TRING         313   155          32   126
 6  BRACKNELL               278          18   109   151
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       276   190    15          71
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       237   171     3     1    62
 9  LUTON A.C.              235    56     4         175
10  HEADINGTON R.R.         196   196
11  HARROW A.C.             182          44    27   111
12  WATFORD                 176    51     5    69    51
13  SILSON JOGGERS          128   116                12
14  HANDY CROSS              72    72


Seniors Overall Score
 1  HARROW A.C.            1641  1641
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.        1528  1332   196
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           1506  1390   116
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1449  1278   171
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1425  1210   215
 6  OXFORD CITY            1302  1302
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1284  1094   190
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1185  1069   116
 9  BRACKNELL              1052  1052
10  HANDY CROSS             904   832    72
11  WATFORD                 889   838    51
12  LUTON A.C.              876   820    56
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY        649   540   109
14  DACORUM & TRING         539   384   155


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        731    80   104   163    33   140   211
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            591    55    68   148    40   125   155
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  572    84    67   140     1   109   171
 4  BRACKNELL               448    43    67    60    18   109   151
 5  LUTON A.C.              413    95    76    63     4         175
 6  HARROW A.C.             398    34    69   113    44    27   111
 7  OXFORD CITY             369                18         131   220
 8  DACORUM & TRING         307    30    25    94          32   126
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS       273    10    49   148     3     1    62
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       179          46    47    15          71
11  WATFORD                 167    23     7    12     5    69    51
12  SILSON JOGGERS           36          19     5                12


As usual, round 5 will have a special timetable with the senior men's race early to faciltate prompt awards presentation.