Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2007/2008 Round 4

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 12 January 2008

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 34  TIM JONES                        30.12       198    M50   1
 58  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD               31.12       200    M    26
 59  PHIL TOTTLE                      31.15       191    M40  16
 71  JAMES FERGUSON                   31.56       188    M20  15
 78  COLIN STEPTOE                    32.13       204    M50   6
 81  MIKE O'CONNOR                    32.28       187    M40  25
 88  FRANK ROONEY                     33.04       202    M20  16
 90  IAN THOMPSON                     33.12       189    M40  27
 93  NICK TAYLOR                      33.21       208    M40  28
114  PETER BENNEWITH                  34.26       197    M40  35
123  ALAN ROBERTS                     34.53       203    M40  39
155  JOHN GIBSON                      38.27       209    M50  25

Under 15 Boys

 12  TOMMY ATKINS                     13.50       198    M15  12
 14  DAN GURTON                       14.03       196    M15  14

Under 13 Boys

  9  PATRICK TAYLOR                   10.17       203    M13   9
 44  THOMAS RIDING                    12.12       194    M13  44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  LIZ TAPPER                       21.22       181    F     2
 12  LIA MARSHALL                     22.37       190    F    10
 19  JULIA AUSTIN                     23.51       197    F35   5
 20  HELEN BENNEWITH                  23.53       188    F45   2
 25  LOUISE CARD                      24.16       185    F    16
 58  JULIE MADRY                      32.13       193    F35  15

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  CATHERINE APPLEBY                19.03       194    F17   3

Under 13 Girls

 31  ANNA DWYER                        9.47       200    F13  31
 37  RACHEL MCCANN                     9.59       205    F13  37
 48  HANNAH WELSH                     10.45       204    F13  48
 57  SOPHIE CARD                      11.13       283    F13  57

Under 11 Boys

  4  BRADLEY ALDER                     5.17       205
 40  ETHAN PUGH                        6.23       209
 42  ETHAN LUCK                        6.27       202
 47  PATRICK MAWDSLEY                  6.45       186
 48  ALEX LITTLE                       6.48       187
 50  WILLIAM DAVISON                   6.56       201

Under 11 Girls

 11  ALICE HASSALL                     6.00       187
 13  ALICE WRIGHT                      6.03       186
 29  EMILY PARTINGTON                  6.28       188
 46  SOPHIE DICKERSON                  6.54       183

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  JAMES ELSWORTHY                  28.16        78    M     6
 17  STEVEN TUTTLE                    29.03        80    M20   5
 51  SAM WALLBANK                     30.49        72    M20  14
128  ROBERT LANDS                     35.07        87    M40  41

Under 17 Men

  5  DALE WILLIAMSON                  19.03        99    M17   5
 11  ALEX BELLEW                      19.30        98    M17  11
 14  GEORGE KEMP                      19.46        91    M17  14
 18  LUKE TURNBULL                    20.22        93    M17  18
 19  RICHARD TABERNER                 20.25        96    M17  19

Under 15 Boys

  1  JAMES BURTON                     12.39        79    M15   1
  8  PATRICK STEWART                  13.25        78    M15   8
 13  SAM BENNET                       13.53        83    M15  13
 18  JOSH ANGELL                      14.21        73    M15  18
 20  CHRIS THORNLEY                   14.28        76    M15  20
 22  LUKE ANGELL                      14.37        72    M15  22

Under 13 Boys

  1  KENNETH MASON                     9.29        72    M13   1
  8  BEN ALCOCK                       10.13        84    M13   8
 12  JOSH STEEL                       10.27        82    M13  12
 16  GEORGE VINCE                     10.35        73    M13  16
 23  CONNOR DELANEY                   10.46        77    M13  23
 25  JOSH SAUNDERS                    10.50        75    M13  25
 28  STEVEN TABERNER                  10.56        74    M13  28
 31  ROBBIE WILLIAMS                  11.12        76    M13  31
 33  DANIEL HENSON                    11.22        83    M13  33

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  PHILLIPPA PRESCOTT               20.52       100    F     1
 11  CHARLOTTE MOSS                   22.36        99    F     9

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  SUZI BOAST                       18.27        75    F20   1
 10  AMBER WRIGHT                     19.55        77    F17   6
 12  SAMANTHA CUTLER                  20.42        80    F17   8
 13  DEBORAH SYKES                    21.25        76    F17   9

Under 15 Girls

  2  EMILY WALLBANK                    9.43        75    F15   2
  8  EMILY BOAST                      10.41        79    F15   8
  9  EMILY RELTON                     10.43        82    F15   9
 13  RUTH FLORY                       10.56        78    F15  13
 19  LUCY SALTER                      11.15        70    F15  19
 25  BROGAN FIELDEN                   11.27        73    F15  25

Under 13 Girls

  6  MEGAN SHREEVES                    9.03        71    F13   6
  7  REBECCA MURRAY                    9.06        78    F13   7
  8  MOLLY MCKENZIE                    9.07        87    F13   8
 12  MEGAN ANGELL                      9.14        82    F13  12
 24  ALANAH HARRIS                     9.39        85    F13  24
 42  HARRIET CARTER                   10.19        77    F13  42
 44  KAYLEIGH BARNES                  10.23        84    F13  44

Under 11 Boys

  9  TOBY DOONAN                       5.26       100
 17  JONO JANES                        5.38        97
 31  ROB ANGELL                        6.01        99

Under 11 Girls

 28  HAYLEY ALCOCK                     6.27        84
 47  ANNABEL SHREEVES                  6.58        83

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  EDWARD COOKE                     28.41       308    M20   2
 21  JAMIE ASHTON                     29.20       307    M20   6
 23  RICHARD LARSEN                   29.22       310    M    12
 35  ALEX MOURIDIAN                   30.14       281    M20  10
 42  PAUL DALY                        30.36       301    M    20
104  ANTHONY BREWER                   34.06       300    M    42
108  DAN WALKER                       34.14       285    M20  17
133  MARK LEE                         35.27       303    M40  45
165  GUY MITCHELL-DWELLY              40.14       287    M    59
166  JULIAN STARKEY                   40.26       286    M40  54

Under 17 Men

  6  ADAM MOORE                       19.04       297    M17   6
 15  HENRY MITCHELL                   19.51       296    M17  15

Under 15 Boys

  2  ZAK SEDDON                       12.43       293    M15   2
 21  JAMES MITCHEL                    14.37       291    M15  21
 26  JAMES KENT                       15.12       288    M15  26
 28  CHRIS LARSEN                     15.22       289    M15  28

Under 13 Boys

  5  MATTHEW SEDDON                    9.58       283    M13   5
 35  ROSS MILLER                      11.25       282    M13  35

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  CAITLIN MILLER                   19.39       304    F17   5
 11  CLAIRE BAINES                    20.42       300    F17   7

Under 15 Girls

 10  DANI SEDDON                      10.45       297    F15  10
 12  LAUREN RAYMENT                   10.49       294    F15  12
 14  RACHEL MCCLAY                    10.58       291    F15  14
 27  GABBY CALLAGHAN                  11.32       289    F15  27
 31  ELLA ROW                         11.57       296    F15  31
 35  LIZ BUTCHER                      12.24       288    F15  35

Under 13 Girls

  1  BECKY TURTON                      8.34       286    F13   1
  9  BECKY BERGER-NORTH                9.08       282    F13   9
 22  GRACE COLLINS                     9.37       284    F13  22

Under 11 Boys

 10  STEVE SEDDON                      5.28       281

Under 11 Girls

 12  SIANNAH RAYMENT                   6.01       281
 26  HANNAH MCCLAY                     6.24       282

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   28.38       227    M     8
 12  MATTHEW BENNETT                  28.43       213    M20   3
 18  DEREK BROWN                      29.06       212    M40   2
 44  KINGSLEY NANTON                  30.37       216    M    21
 61  JOHN MORTON                      31.22       236    M40  18
 66  PAUL MANNERS                     31.40       226    M40  20
 85  ANTHONY RICHARDSON               32.51       214    M50   8
 86  MARK FALLOWFIELD-SMITH           32.55       228    M    35
 98  JULIUS FAWCETT                   33.40       240    M    39
102  IAN LAWSON                       33.53       232    M    41
106  STEVE PERKIN                     34.11       211    M40  31
117  GARY WALFORD                     34.29       215    M40  38
132  ADRIAN DALE                      35.22       222    M40  44
152  JOHN RALPH                       37.39       218    M50  22
156  ALEX PEPPER                      38.30       223    M40  50
157  ROB ENGERS                       38.33       239    M40  51
158  STEVE FIELD                      38.37       233    M50  26
159  JOHN TAYLOR                      38.50       234    M    56
184  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                47.02       220    M60  13

Under 17 Men

 22  ALLAN STEWART                    20.45       242    M17  22

Under 15 Boys

  6  ALEX WATSON                      13.03       232    M15   6
 23  DANIEL LOACH                     14.39       234    M15  23
 30  HUGH BEEDELL                     15.51       229    M15  30

Under 13 Boys

  2  MICHAEL GODDARD                   9.36       220    M13   2
  3  JACK DUTTON                       9.50       222    M13   3
 13  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              10.31       218    M13  13
 34  PETER ILLINGWORTH                11.22       223    M13  34
 41  LIAM MCDONALD                    11.55       211    M13  41
 43  JONATHAN SLADE                   12.04       221    M13  43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  SANDRA REYNOLDS                  21.55       215    F35   2
 21  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY               23.57       216    F35   6
 22  LOUISE BARNETT                   23.58       219    F    14
 24  JUDITH ORR                       24.11       222    F35   7
 30  BARBARA RALPH                    24.39       220    F45   3
 31  KATE LOACH                       25.18       212    F45   4
 38  JANE PEEL                        26.53       213    F45   7
 55  BRENDA KING                      30.48       211    F55   3

Junior/U17 Ladies

 16  DYMPHNA MURPHY                   23.39       237    F17  11

Under 15 Girls

 42  CHRISTINA NICHOLLS               14.12       228    F15  42

Under 13 Girls

 29  ELLIE JONES                       9.47       212    F13  29
 46  GEMMA WENMAN                     10.36       217    F13  46
 51  HARRIET FERGUSON                 10.52       219    F13  51
 56  MEGAN DAVIES                     11.11       218    F13  56

Under 11 Boys

  1  BILL HUGHES                       5.11       234
  3  ANDREW STENNING                   5.13       240
  5  JOE COCHRANE                      5.21       233
  7  SAM BUTCHER                       5.23       232
 11  ROBERT HUGHES                     5.29       239
 12  JAMES MCCARTHY                    5.29       236
 16  TOBY JONES                        5.36       235
 19  WILL PERKIN                       5.44       237
 37  JOSEPH AHERNE                     6.14       238
 45  ROBYN LISLE                       6.40       211

Under 11 Girls

  6  CONNIE LEWIS                      5.50       217
  7  ROSALIND FIRTH                    5.51       212
  9  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT                  5.53       218
 10  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY                 5.57       222
 15  CLAUDIA JONES                     6.04       215
 16  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                  6.07       214
 18  KATIE PAWLYN                      6.11       219
 24  HANNAH MORTON                     6.17       228
 25  SOPHIA LINGLEY                    6.22       216
 31  HANNAH SHEPARD                    6.29       227
 32  MARIA SLADE                       6.31       231
 34  RACHEL PADWICK                    6.36       229
 36  AMY BUTTIVANT                     6.36       213
 38  JESSICA EMPSON                    6.41       230
 40  KATHRYN BAKER                     6.49       221
 43  SAMMY BOUSFIELD                   6.52       223

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 27  TOM SHELDRICK                    29.46       254    M20   8
111  DAB MEANEY                       34.20       262    M50  13
126  ALAN SAINSBURY                   34.57       269    M40  40
130  RICKY ANDERSON                   35.13       251    M40  43
174  MALCOLM SARGENT                  41.40       266    M60   8
176  PETER DOLMAN                     42.42       265    M50  33
179  MIKE PERRY                       44.26       267    M50  35
182  FABIAN MILLS                     46.26       261    M60  11
185  DAVID IVES                       50.09       253    M60  14

Under 17 Men

  8  MATT SALT                        19.21       265    M17   8
 26  ROB MOLLOY                       22.00       264    M17  26

Under 15 Boys

 15  OLIVER GLYN                      14.06       276    M15  15
 32  GREG BENNETT                     15.58       263    M15  32

Under 13 Boys

 14  ALEX BRAMLEY                     10.33       257    M13  14
 20  ADAM BEVAN                       10.43       258    M13  20
 30  RORY TINKER                      11.06       260    M13  30
 42  SEAN HORNER                      11.58       259    M13  42
 45  JACK QUORELL                     12.15       263    M13  45

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  VICKY SAMSON                     22.26       268    F     7
 17  ELIZABETH ROBERTS                23.34       273    F    13
 26  CATHERINE DAVIES                 24.18       274    F35   8
 37  NICOLA HENRY                     26.46       276    F35  11
 41  CLAIRE MURRAY                    27.10       275    F35  12
 46  LAURA MERCHANT                   28.43       279    F    24
 47  GERALDINE BRADSHAW               28.52       270    F45  10
 57  CAROL CRAWLEY                    31.45       277    F45  14

Under 15 Girls

 20  LAURA BROWN                      11.17       256    F15  20
 34  SARAH KINLEY                     12.22       261    F15  34

Under 13 Girls

 17  ALEX EYKELBASEH                   9.27       254    F13  17
 28  SOPHIE MORRIS                     9.45       255    F13  28
 34  AMIE MOORES                       9.50       278    F13  34
 39  PHILLIPPA BRYANT                 10.10       262    F13  39
 43  SARAH NEEDLEMAN                  10.19       251    F13  43

Under 11 Boys

  6  MATTHEW SIMPSON                   5.22       253
 13  DANIEL STEVENS                    5.32       275
 20  LOUIS GLYN                        5.44       277

Under 11 Girls

 35  JENNA HALL                        6.36       280

HANDY CROSS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 43  PHIL STEPHENS                    30.36       821    M40  10
 63  FRANK FULCHER                    31.36       820    M    27
 69  BRENDON GILBERT                  31.53       824    M    29
103  ALFRED BENJAMIN                  33.56       818    M50  11
109  MARTIN FISHER                    34.15       822    M40  33
110  JAMES BATEMAN                    34.16       830    M    43
115  NIGEL SANDERSON                  34.26       823    M40  36
124  ANDY HARRISON                    34.53       828    M    48
141  MIKE HOLLIS                      36.20       827    M50  18
151  JOHN PEERLESS                    37.36       826    M50  21
153  DAVE SANDERSON                   37.42       829    M50  23
177  FRED ASHFORD                     43.20       812    M60   9
178  MICK HICKMAN                     43.43       825    M50  34

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 33  ELLEN HAYNES                     26.06       812    F35  10
 39  TORA STRACEY                     26.57       813    F    21
 49  DEBORAH GATESMAN                 29.09       816    F35  14
 51  ANGIE MCLAUGHLIN                 29.28       814    F55   1
 56  DONNA HOWLETT                    31.26       817    F    26

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  RICHARD FRANZESE                 27.43       142    M     2
  6  PETER NORRIS                     28.08       143    M     4
 14  JIM COOPER                       28.52       151    M     9
 15  MOHAMMED RAHIM                   28.57       150    M    10
 20  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 29.16       144    M40   3
 25  CHRIS FINILL                     29.35       147    M40   4
 28  MATTHEW CAREY                    29.55       333    M    14
 29  MIKE BARON                       29.57       340    M40   6
 30  JOHN BIGNALL                     30.00       342    M    15
 48  MATTHEW JUDSON                   30.46       339    M20  13
 50  MARK CURSONS                     30.49       343    M40  13
 52  MARK CRANWELL                    30.49       337    M    23
 84  MIKE LEPPS                       32.37       336    M40  26
119  RYAN O'CONNOR                    34.40       344    M    45
122  SEAN HUNT                        34.53       338    M    47
127  MIKE KELLY                       35.05       157    M    49
136  ROSS BLOOM                       35.45       334    M50  16
138  KEVIN CONCANNON                  36.05       341    M50  17

Under 17 Men

 10  TOM LEWIS                        19.27       167    M17  10
 20  TOM PATERSON                     20.39       179    M17  20

Under 15 Boys

  4  MATTHEW LEWIS                    13.01       151    M15   4
 19  ORONDE SAUNDERS                  14.25       152    M15  19
 25  NICHOLAS DAVIS                   15.02       150    M15  25
 27  PHILIP BENSON                    15.15       157    M15  27

Under 13 Boys

  6  PATRICK TUFFY                    10.00       163    M13   6
 19  LEWIS HAWKINS                    10.42       160    M13  19
 26  JACK SPENCE                      10.52       165    M13  26
 36  LEWIS SEXTON                     11.36       162    M13  36
 39  GEORGE SMITH                     11.39       164    M13  39
 40  JAMES FRANCIS                    11.43       161    M13  40

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  LEIGH LATTIMORE                  17.13       148    F17   1
  5  AMY CONCANNON                    19.06       150    F20   2
  7  SARAH BROWN                      19.26       151    F20   4
 17  TABITHA DANIELS-MOSS             24.26       149    F17  12

Under 15 Girls

 23  KATE BRADY                       11.21       166    F15  23
 36  CHARLOTTE JEFF                   12.24       149    F15  36

Under 13 Girls

  4  SKY DRAPER                        8.49       153    F13   4
 36  TIA DISSANAYAKA                   9.56       158    F13  36
 40  ADELE RAINSFORD                  10.10       159    F13  40
 53  SARAH WENTFORD                   10.53       155    F13  53
 54  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                10.58       157    F13  54
 55  CATHERINE STRUTT                 11.09       151    F13  55
 58  NAN SMART                        11.13       156    F13  58
 59  SOPHIE EDWARDS                   11.15       150    F13  59

Under 11 Boys

 22  JOE GAMMELL                       5.49       150
 24  SEAN REILLY                       5.54       153
 28  MAX MARMOR                        6.00       154
 30  JONATHAN HILL                     6.01       152
 36  NIALL O'CONNOR                    6.12       151
 44  NICHOLAS WHITE                    6.38       155
 46  MILES WHITE                       6.42       156

Under 11 Girls

 14  AISLING DRAPER                    6.04       175
 33  RACHEL O'NEILL                    6.33       172
 37  KAIRA SHETTY                      6.36       174
 41  MARIA HILL                        6.51       177
 50  SOFFY DISSANAYAKA                 7.17       171
 51  LUCY LATTIMORE                    7.23       178
 53  VICKI OYESOLA                     8.05       176

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  CHRIS DETTMAR                    28.03       668    M     3
  7  GARY HARRIS                      28.09       667    M     5
 26  VASILI ZVEREV                    29.37       663    M40   5
 39  ROGER THETFORD                   30.24       674    M40   8
 64  PETER GODWIN                     31.38       661    M    28
 65  ANDY PHELPS                      31.38       942    M40  19
 67  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   31.41       666    M40  21
 72  LAURIE HURMAN                    31.58       664    M50   4
 76  DAVID BURTON                     32.06       678    M    32
107  ELMAR KRAUS                      34.14       672    M40  32
116  GARETH HUDSON                    34.26       670    M40  37
137  JACK GRIFFITHS                   35.49       947    M20  19
146  MICHAEL WORTHINGTON              36.58       676    M60   6
160  JOHN WORTH                       39.12       673    M    57
169  STUART HATHAWAY                  40.42       946    M50  29
173  GRAHAM NORRIS                    41.29       675    M50  32

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  JUDE CRAFT                       20.40       676    F35   1
 14  HELEN BARNES                     22.46       668    F    11
 15  DIANE MOORE                      22.54       661    F    12
 18  SANDRA WOLANSKI                  23.49       664    F45   1
 23  ADRIENNE HOPKINS                 24.00       662    F    15
 34  HELEN TURLEY                     26.08       672    F45   5
 43  MARIEANNE FISCHER                27.41       666    F45   8
 44  ALANA CLARK                      28.00       665    F    23

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 32  ANDY JOHNSON                     30.05       415    M    16
 36  STUART BAIRD                     30.18       413    M20  11
 37  GARETH EDWARDS                   30.21       403    M    17
 38  STUART STILL                     30.23       416    M    18
 92  LIAM MCNABOLA                    33.18       393    M    36
125  PAUL BALCHINI                    34.57       412    M20  18
148  ROBIN HUDSON                     37.15       404    M40  48
171  PETER KEAN                       40.51       399    M40  55
175  PAUL BROOKS                      42.18       401    M40  56

Under 17 Men

  1  JOHN MCDONNELL                   18.43       398    M17   1
  2  DANIEL WOODGATE                  18.49       394    M17   2
  7  PETE BENEDICKTER                 19.07       395    M17   7
 23  DANIEL ROE                       21.11       399    M17  23
 24  DANIEL BIACHI                    21.21       391    M17  24

Under 15 Boys

  5  TOM MEAD                         13.02       408    M15   5
 11  SEAN STILL                       13.37       405    M15  11
 16  DANIEL JOHNSON                   14.10       409    M15  16

Under 13 Boys

 15  JACK BENEDICKTER                 10.34       392    M13  15
 22  GEORGE WARD                      10.46       391    M13  22

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  CLAIRE BASSILL                   21.50       410    F     4

Junior/U17 Ladies

 15  ROSIE KEANE                      21.41       416    F17  10

Under 13 Girls

 11  REVEE NOLAN                       9.12       406    F13  11
 15  ELLIE STILL                       9.22       407    F13  15
 16  ELLIE HUDSON                      9.26       408    F13  16
 27  GRACE KEANE                       9.45       405    F13  27

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  PAUL BOND                        29.11         6    M    11
 31  MATT WILLMOTT                    30.00        14    M20   9
 40  ADRIAN COX                       30.28         1    M40   9
 41  DIETMAR MORITZ                   30.31        12    M    19
 45  IAN VAN LOKVEN                   30.41        37    M40  11
 56  STEPHEN HERRING                  31.05        41    M    25
 70  CHRIS MAHON                      31.55        38    M40  22
 99  JACKSON RYAN                     33.42        16    M50  10
118  ROSS MACKENZIE                   34.31        46    M    44
131  ADRIAN WEEKS                     35.17        30    M    50
135  NICK WASHINGTON                  35.43        19    M    51
140  COLIN TURRELL-BROWN              36.14        23    M    52
162  CARL BALDWIN                     40.04        21    M50  27
167  RON WINTER                       40.28        15    M60   7
181  JIM LAWRENCE                     44.56        42    M50  36
183  JIM MCKELLAR                     46.38        45    M60  12

Under 17 Men

  3  KRIS LEDGARD                     18.58        50    M17   3
 12  JOSH LYNAM                       19.39        47    M17  12
 13  SAM DEATHE                       19.46        41    M17  13
 16  MATT EAGER                       20.07        42    M17  16
 21  CHRIS GUY                        20.41        44    M17  21

Under 15 Boys

  7  DANIEL MURPHY                    13.06        21    M15   7
 10  RYAN BURLING                     13.36        22    M15  10
 24  MATTHEW MALCOLM                  14.50        23    M15  24

Under 13 Boys

  4  SAM REDDING                       9.55         1    M13   4
 17  HAYDEN BYRNE                     10.35         5    M13  17
 18  TOM COX                          10.40         3    M13  18
 21  STEVE COX                        10.44         4    M13  21

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  CARLY SCOTT                      21.29        40    F     3
  7  SARAH COX                        21.58         9    F     5
  8  LARA BROMILOW                    22.05         4    F     6
 10  TANYA TAYLOR                     22.28        51    F     8
 16  JULIE DALZELL                    23.22        12    F35   4
 52  DIANE BALDWIN                    29.33         1    F45  13

Junior/U17 Ladies

 18  SADIE WATTS                      27.30        60    F17  13

Under 15 Girls

 11  ELLE ROCHE                       10.45        45    F15  11
 15  JOANNA LIVESEY                   10.58        42    F15  15
 16  JESSICA SWEENEY                  11.03        43    F15  16
 21  REBECCA HARDY                    11.19        53    F15  21
 30  ZOE FRANKLAND                    11.55        46    F15  30
 32  LAUREN WOOD                      12.16        47    F15  32
 33  DEVON BYRNE                      12.20        55    F15  33
 39  KATE LYMAN                       12.45        48    F15  39
 40  AMY BROWN                        12.56        57    F15  40

Under 13 Girls

 13  GEMMA CHILDS                      9.16        25    F13  13
 18  AUTUMN HALES                      9.29        33    F13  18
 19  LORNA ADAMS                       9.29        26    F13  19
 23  JASMINE FINLAY                    9.38        21    F13  23
 25  LOREN KEIGHLEY                    9.41        23    F13  25
 32  JESSICA LIDDLE                    9.47        34    F13  32
 35  EMILY BOUSFIELD                   9.53        22    F13  35

Under 11 Boys

 21  HARRY MORTON                      5.47        63
 25  SAM CADIGAN                       5.56        61
 27  TOM FOSTER                        5.59        65

Under 11 Girls

 17  HANNAH SELVEY                     6.10         1
 42  CHLOE ALLEN                       6.52         2
 48  MEGAN FRANKLAND                   7.08         3

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  DAN AGUSTUS                      27.20       540    M
 13  STEVE MALE                       28.45       534    M40   1
 22  MATTHEW COFFEY                   29.21       552    M20   7
 33  JULIAN RICHARDSON                30.07       558    M40   7
 53  RICHARD GRANT                    30.53       538    M50   2
 57  MARK TANKARD                     31.10       555    M40  15
 60  TREVOR DIXON                     31.17       551    M40  17
 62  JOHN EXLEY                       31.31       541    M60   1
 82  DAVE HARTWELL                    32.31       554    M50   7
 87  DAVE WHEELER                     33.02       556    M50   9
 89  ROY TREADWELL                    33.11       532    M60   2
 91  ALAN MATTHEWS                    33.18       536    M60   3
101  DAVE PARSONS                     33.48       553    M60   4
113  STEWART THORP                    34.24       559    M50  14
134  CLIVE RUTLAND                    35.33       533    M60   5
172  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   40.53       560    M50  31

Under 13 Boys

 32  JOSH TACK                        11.14       543    M13  32

Under 15 Girls

  1  MELISSA HAWTIN                    9.35       555    F15   1
  5  ELLIE CLARKE-JACQUES             10.31       537    F15   5
  7  JADE WALKER                      10.38       536    F15   7
 28  HANNAH SANGAN                    11.52       542    F15  28

Under 13 Girls

  2  IMOGEN KEMPTON                    8.40       533    F13   2
  3  LAUREN HAWTIN                     8.47       532    F13   3
  5  REBECCA BYREN                     9.02       534    F13   5
 14  HANNAH BYREN                      9.18       535    F13  14
 26  ELISSA CLARKE                     9.44       550    F13  26
 33  JESS ANSTICE                      9.50       554    F13  33

Under 11 Girls

  3  BETHANY HAWTIN                    5.21       531
 19  MYA WALKER                        6.12       560

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 49  ANDY WRIGHT                      30.47       700    M40  12
 54  CHRIS ROGERS                     30.55       697    M40  14
 68  JEFF HAYNES                      31.50       687    M50   3
 73  MARK ARMSTRONG                   32.00       681    M    30
 74  SIMON WOODWARD                   32.00       699    M    31
 79  KEVIN REBOUL                     32.13       696    M40  24
 83  TOM PHELPS                       32.33       704    M    34
 94  DAN TAYLOR                       33.22       698    M    37
 96  CARL HERMANS                     33.27       702    M    38
121  GRAHAM LINNELL                   34.50       694    M50  15
142  ROB GILLIES                      36.31       686    M    53
144  TONY KEECH                       36.44       691    M50  19
149  JAMES LAWRIE                     37.15       701    M    55
150  JIM DARCY                        37.22       685    M40  49
154  NORMAN CARTER                    37.46       682    M50  24
161  BRIAN KEERS                      39.32       692    M40  52
163  RICHARD POPIEL                   40.08       693    M40  53
168  MIKE JONES                       40.33       703    M50  28
180  TIM HULLETT                      44.42       689    M60  10

Under 15 Boys

 17  ASHLEY PHILIPS                   14.16       681    M15  17

Under 13 Boys

 46  ANDREW BENYON                    12.18       683    M13  46
 49  JASON DICKENSON                  14.55       684    M13  49

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 28  LINDA LYTOLLIS                   24.20       707    F35   9
 29  HEATHER COOK                     24.29       703    F    18
 35  LYNETTE GILBEY                   26.15       709    F    20
 36  CLAIRE TODD                      26.29       710    F45   6
 45  MEL BIGNELL                      28.37       701    F45   9
 50  MADELINE MOUTRIE                 29.27       708    F45  12
 54  JENIFER ARMSTRONG                30.10       700    F    25

Under 13 Girls

 50  ANNA LAWSON                      10.51       686    F13  50
 60  ELLA MILLS                       11.28       685    F13  60

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  JOHN MCGINN                      28.22       475    M     7
 75  MICK BRADLEY                     32.06       478    M50   5
 80  NICK HARRIS                      32.13       474    M    33
 97  DEREK WALKER                     33.31       489    M40  30
100  DAVID VANNEN                     33.45       477    M    40
112  PAUL ILLING                      34.22       484    M40  34
120  ANDREW KELLY                     34.42       499    M    46
139  TIM WOOLRIDGE                    36.07       491    M40  46
143  GRAHAM MAYOH                     36.36       485    M40  47
147  MARTIN GRIMSDALE                 37.10       482    M50  20
164  RICHARD BOYCE                    40.10       472    M    58
170  GREG NEAL                        40.49       494    M50  30

Under 17 Men

  9  TOM GILLESPIE                    19.27       498    M17   9

Under 15 Boys

 29  LEWIS DORMER                     15.25       500    M15  29

Under 13 Boys

 38  MARK WALKER                      11.37       475    M13  38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 32  NO. 480                          25.33       480    F    19
 42  JANE TUMLEY                      27.24       497    F35  13
 59  MIA BRADLEY                      35.28       500    F35  16
 60  JANE WALL                        37.36       475    F45  15

Junior/U17 Ladies

 14  HANNAH KITCHEN                   21.27       493    F20   5

Under 15 Girls

  6  VICTORIA WALKER                  10.33       474    F15   6
 17  NATALIE WICKINGS                 11.04       480    F15  17
 37  ROBYN DORMER                     12.40       499    F15  37

Under 13 Girls

 30  HARRIET HOLLIS                    9.47       486    F13  30
 41  CLAIRE BENTLEY                   10.17       499    F13  41

Under 11 Boys

 23  EDWARD MARSH                      5.52       481
 26  JACK PICKFORD                     5.58       498
 33  SIMON WALKER                      6.03       473
 41  JAKE PHILLIPPS                    6.26       487

Under 11 Girls

  4  SUZANNE BENTLEY                   5.40       493
 22  LILY VARNHAM                      6.15       472

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  NATHAN WHITE                     27.02       102    M20   1
  2  STEVE KIMBER                     27.15       110    M     1
 16  IAN MAY                          29.02       116    M20   4
 24  TIM HAUGHIAN                     29.33       105    M    13
 46  VINCE BANGS                      30.43       113    M20  12
 47  SAM GARDNER                      30.44       121    M    22
 55  GARY TAYLOR                      31.00       118    M    24
 77  DAVE HUCK                        32.13       114    M40  23
 95  BOB FULLER                       33.24       106    M40  29
105  MICK HILL                        34.09       109    M50  12
129  PAUL ASHBY                       35.09       120    M40  42
145  SEAN FRANKS                      36.56       119    M    54

Under 17 Men

  4  JOSHUA RADVAN                    19.02       129    M17   4
 17  NICK LINGLEY                     20.11       118    M17  17
 25  CAMERON SMART                    21.36       121    M17  25
 27  CHRIS REILLY                     22.54       123    M17  27
 28  CALLUM CALVERT                   23.16       109    M17  28
 29  JACK PHILP                       23.41       130    M17  29
 30  LUKE PORTER                      24.28       122    M17  30
 31  JOHN NEWTON                      25.09       128    M17  31

Under 15 Boys

  3  LEWIS SLOAN                      12.56       117    M15   3
  9  JAMES BENNINGTON                 13.28       119    M15   9
 31  JONATHAN KIRK                    15.58       135    M15  31
 33  CURTIS BLANCHARD                 16.32       136    M15  33
 34  KINGSLEY SWAN                    17.08       126    M15  34
 35  MAX EDGAR                        18.04       137    M15  35

Under 13 Boys

  7  KIERAN WYE                       10.04       107    M13   7
 10  SAM JAGO                         10.17       115    M13  10
 11  RICKY HARVIE                     10.18       110    M13  11
 24  DAVID DE-VILLIERS                10.49       116    M13  24
 27  MICHAEL LANE                     10.54       124    M13  27
 29  JAMES PORTER                     11.04       114    M13  29
 37  KASJAN BANNIGART                 11.37       134    M13  37
 47  EVAN JACKSON                     12.57       108    M13  47
 48  RHYS BOWKER                      13.05       112    M13  48

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  MARY EDWARDS                     22.39       108    F35   3
 27  LEIGH JAMES                      24.20       101    F    17
 40  PIPPA CALLINGHAM                 27.00       103    F    22
 48  RUTH LINGLEY                     29.08       106    F45  11
 53  PAULINE SIDDONS                  29.41       107    F55   2

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  LOUISA LINGLEY                   18.45       130    F17   2
  6  ANDREA FOX                       19.26       132    F20   3
  8  FAITH SMITH                      19.28       140    F17   4

Under 15 Girls

  3  LAUREN WYE                       10.23       123    F15   3
  4  BEX MYERS                        10.27       126    F15   4
 18  MARYSE HAYNES                    11.05       117    F15  18
 22  NAOMI BARBOUR                    11.19       121    F15  22
 24  ALYSSA SPITZER                   11.24       136    F15  24
 26  VERITY KYLEY                     11.31       128    F15  26
 29  HANNAH RADVAN                    11.54       127    F15  29
 38  KATHERINE TREVATT                12.45       113    F15  38
 41  KERRY GORMAN                     12.59       120    F15  41

Under 13 Girls

 10  EMMA CROFT                        9.09       104    F13  10
 20  CHLOE ALLEN                       9.29       115    F13  20
 21  CHRISTINA HALL                    9.31       137    F13  21
 38  ROSIE ADAMS                      10.04       107    F13  38
 45  TIFFANY JONES                    10.24       109    F13  45
 47  KIRSTIE BUTLER                   10.36       105    F13  47
 49  CHANTAL JONES                    10.51       108    F13  49
 52  KATIE CALVERT                    10.52       110    F13  52

Under 11 Boys

 14  CHARLIE SMEE                      5.33       131
 18  EDWARD GUMPERT                    5.42       104
 29  GEORGE JAGO                       6.00       102
 32  JAMES HADDRELL                    6.03       133
 35  ROSS GUNN                         6.11       132

Under 11 Girls

  1  BECCA CROFT                       5.14       101
  5  BRYONY WILSON                     5.42       137
 27  MADDI ELLIS                       6.25       140
 54  ALEX BARBOUR                      8.18       138
 55  HOPE WHITE                        8.47       136