Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2007/2008 Round 5

Held at Wing on 09 February 2008

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 33  ANDY ROLT                        34.23       190    M40   8
 37  TIM JONES                        34.43       198    M50   1
 52  RICHARD TAYLOR                   35.55       185    M    26
 57  PHIL TOTTLE                      36.22       196    M40  15
 67  MICK O'CONNOR                    37.27       194    M50   8
 71  NICK TAYLOR                      37.41       199    M40  21
 79  JAMES FERGUSON                   38.09       186    M20  12
 96  IAN THOMPSON                     39.14       195    M40  32
106  PETER BENNEWITH                  40.28       206    M40  38
114  PAUL MARSH                       41.04       205    M40  42
123  ALAN ROBERTS                     41.39       193    M40  45
138  JOHN GIBSON                      44.22       209    M50  25
141  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   44.55       208    M40  48

Under 17 Men

 18  JAMES CORNWELL                   23.17       191    M17  18

Under 15 Boys

  6  TOMMY ATKINS                     14.21       184    M15   6
 17  DAN GURTON                       15.33       196    M15  17
 18  WILL GURTON                      15.42       183    M15  18
 23  JAMES BENNEWITH                  16.23       200    M15  23

Under 13 Boys

 13  RORY SEENINS                     12.34       206    M13  13
 39  JAKE KELLETT                     14.58       185    M13  39

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  LIZ TAPPER                       22.24       181    F     2
  9  ROSANNA IANNONE                  23.24       189    F     8
 14  LOUISE CARD                      24.08       197    F    11
 15  LIA MARSHALL                     24.24       192    F    12
 20  JULIA AUSTIN                     25.38       201    F35   5
 24  HELEN BENNEWITH                  26.09       191    F45   1
 32  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 28.47       184    F45   5
 48  JAYNE LITTLEJOHHN                31.33       187    F35  12
 57  JULIE MADRY                      34.48       193    F35  13

Junior/U17 Ladies

 10  CATHERINE APPLEBY                22.16       190    F17   6
 11  RACHEL CARD                      22.38       187    F17   7

Under 15 Girls

 23  ANNA HADRY                       15.00       181    F15  23

Under 13 Girls

 15  RACHEL MCCANN                     9.45       198    F13  15
 41  ANNA DWYER                       10.41       200    F13  41
 46  CHARLIE CORNWELL                 10.57       196    F13  46
 48  TASKA CORNWELL                   11.04       195    F13  48
 50  SOPHIE CARD                      11.10       193    F13  50
 54  HANNAH WELSH                     11.29       192    F13  54

Under 11 Boys

  9  BRADLEY ALDER                     5.49       205
 16  KIERAN LINDARS                    5.58       200
 43  ETHAN LUCK                        6.44       194
 48  PATRICK MAWDSLEY                  7.15       186
 51  WILLIAM DAVISON                   7.43       201

Under 11 Girls

  7  ORIE AMADI                        6.12       181
 20  ALICE HASSALL                     6.35       187
 25  ALICE WRIGHT                      6.39       186
 34  SOPHIE BENNEWITH                  6.58       183

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  MATT JANES                       30.01        95    M     1
  9  JAMES ELSWORTHY                  32.02        78    M     9
 12  ALAN TURNBULL                    32.18        77    M40   1
 18  STEVEN TUTTLE                    32.53        80    M20   3
 56  LIAM SMYTH                       36.17        98    M    27
124  ROBERT LANDS                     41.42        87    M40  46

Under 17 Men

  1  RYAN PARKER                      19.22       100    M17   1
  2  DALE WILLIAMSON                  19.38        99    M17   2
  7  ALEX BELLEW                      20.09        98    M17   7
  9  MICHAEL GOODWIN                  20.14        97    M17   9
 12  TOM CORBETT                      21.11        94    M17  12
 13  LUKE TURNBULL                    21.24        93    M17  13
 17  RICHARD TABERNER                 22.52        96    M17  17

Under 15 Boys

  1  JACK GOODWIN                     13.34        74    M15   1
  2  JAMES BURTON                     13.51        79    M15   2
  9  SAM BENNET                       15.04        83    M15   9
 10  PATRICK STEWART                  15.09        78    M15  10
 22  CHRIS THORNLEY                   16.19        76    M15  22
 25  ANDREW MINNEY                    16.28        82    M15  25

Under 13 Boys

  4  SCOTT PROCTOR                    11.51        90    M13   4
  6  MARTIN DANOBREGA                 12.11        86    M13   6
  8  MICHAEL HARRISON                 12.21        71    M13   8
 14  CONNOR DELANEY                   12.35        77    M13  14
 17  GEORGE VINCE                     12.53        73    M13  17
 20  JACK DOUGLAS                     12.57        78    M13  20
 22  STEVEN TABERNER                  13.01        74    M13  22
 28  ROBBIE WILLIAMS                  13.28        76    M13  28
 29  GILES BURTON                     13.33        85    M13  29
 30  JACK WATKINSON                   13.38        89    M13  30
 32  DANIEL HENSON                    13.40        83    M13  32
 43  CHRIS HILSDON                    16.00        81    M13  43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  PHILLIPPA PRESCOTT               22.05       100    F     1
 38  EMMA COOMBES                     29.41        94    F    20

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  AMBER WRIGHT                     21.26        77    F17   3
  7  SIMEI SNYMAN                     21.55        74    F20   4
  8  SARAH CAUNT                      22.12        82    F17   4
  9  SAMANTHA CUTLER                  22.14        80    F17   5
 13  DEBORAH SYKES                    23.36        76    F17   9

Under 15 Girls

  2  ABIGAIL MACKINNON-AUSTIN         12.12        83    F15   2
  8  CHELSEA MCKENZIE                 12.56        85    F15   8
 10  RUTH FLORY                       13.02        78    F15  10
 14  BROGAN FIELDEN                   13.28        73    F15  14
 20  LUCY SALTER                      14.19        70    F15  20

Under 13 Girls

  3  MOLLY MCKENZIE                    8.57        87    F13   3
  6  REBECCA MURRAY                    9.10        78    F13   6
 10  MEGAN SHREEVES                    9.22        71    F13  10
 16  ELLIE HEMMING                     9.46        83    F13  16
 29  ARMOREL TRIBBECK                 10.09        81    F13  29
 30  LEAH RELTON                      10.12        89    F13  30
 32  KAYLEIGH BARNES                  10.22        84    F13  32

Under 11 Boys

  6  TOBY DOONAN                       5.38       100
 37  JONO JANES                        6.37        97

Under 11 Girls

 11  TILLY OLNEY                       6.17        84
 24  CATHARINA CLARK                   6.38        85
 31  CATRIONA DELANEY                  6.56        82

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  JAMIE ASHTON                     32.16       307    M20   2
 14  RICHARD LARSEN                   32.29       310    M    10
 19  EDWARD COOKE                     32.54       308    M20   4
 41  JAKE HUGHES                      35.09       309    M20   9
119  MARK LEE                         41.27       303    M40  43

Under 15 Boys

 16  SAM LONDON                       15.28       294    M15  16
 27  CHRIS LARSEN                     16.52       289    M15  27

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   31.32       227    M     5
 10  MATTHEW BENNETT                  32.14       213    M20   1
 45  KINGSLEY NANTON                  35.21       216    M    24
 53  PAUL MANNERS                     36.03       226    M40  14
 65  ANTHONY RICHARDSON               36.52       214    M50   6
 73  PETER WOOTTON                    37.55       221    M40  23
 75  ROGER ELLERBY                    38.01       231    M50   9
 78  IAN LAWSON                       38.07       232    M    31
 83  GARY WALFORD                     38.23       215    M40  27
 92  STEVE PERKIN                     38.49       211    M40  30
111  ADRIAN DALE                      40.49       222    M40  40
112  JEZ CRICK                        41.03       224    M    39
113  ADAM JONES                       41.04       241    M40  41
115  JOHN TAYLOR                      41.07       234    M    40
135  STEVE FIELD                      43.56       233    M50  23
147  JOHN RALPH                       46.11       218    M50  28
155  TREVOR BRAWN                     47.55       235    M50  32
166  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                56.36       220    M60  10

Under 15 Boys

 12  ALEX WATSON                      15.23       235    M15  12
 19  DANIEL LOACH                     15.44       234    M15  19
 31  HUGH BEEDELL                     18.19       237    M15  31

Under 13 Boys

  1  MICHAEL GODDARD                  11.32       220    M13   1
  2  JACK DUTTON                      11.46       222    M13   2
  3  DAN BARRACLOUGH                  11.47       219    M13   3
  9  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              12.25       225    M13   9
 21  PETER ILLINGWORTH                12.57       223    M13  21
 23  LIAM MCDONALD                    13.02       224    M13  23

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  LAURA BUTT                       23.43       217    F35   2
 18  JUDITH ORR                       25.10       222    F35   3
 21  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY               25.50       216    F35   6
 23  LOUISE BARNETT                   26.04       219    F    16
 25  BARBARA RALPH                    27.07       220    F45   2
 36  KATE LOACH                       29.28       212    F45   7
 41  JANE PEEL                        30.28       213    F45   8
 46  ANNELIE WHITFIELD                31.22       221    F45  11
 49  FIONA CALDER                     31.37       214    F    23
 55  BRENDA KING                      33.31       211    F55   3

Junior/U17 Ladies

 17  DYMPHNA MURPHY                   26.53       237    F17  13

Under 15 Girls

 28  CHRISTINA NICHOLLS               16.23       228    F15  28

Under 13 Girls

 19  ELLIE JONES                       9.48       212    F13  19
 37  GEMMA WENMAN                     10.32       217    F13  37
 45  CARRIE HOLLOWAY                  10.55       216    F13  45

Under 11 Boys

  1  ANDREW STENNING                   5.34       245
  2  JOE COCHRANE                      5.35       233
  4  BILL HUGHES                       5.37       234
  5  JAMES MCCARTHY                    5.37       236
  8  SAM BUTCHER                       5.48       232
 10  ROBERT HUGHES                     5.53       239
 13  WILL PERKIN                       5.55       237
 15  TOBY JONES                        5.57       235
 21  HUGO APERGHIS                     6.12       231
 23  JOSEPH AHERNE                     6.14       238
 24  CHARLIE SMITH                     6.15       243
 45  JONATHAN STENNING                 6.48       246

Under 11 Girls

  5  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY                 6.08       222
  6  CONNIE LEWIS                      6.11       217
  8  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                  6.13       214
  9  ROSALIND FIRTH                    6.16       212
 12  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT                  6.21       218
 19  CLAUDIA JONES                     6.34       215
 26  HANNAH SHEPARD                    6.40       227
 30  HANNAH MORTON                     6.52       224
 36  RACHEL PADWICK                    7.02       229
 42  SAMMY BOUSFIELD                   7.09       223
 45  ROBYN LISLE                       7.16       211
 48  AMY BUTTIVANT                     7.23       213

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 31  TOM SHELDRICK                    34.20       254    M20   8
 85  ALAN SAINSBURY                   38.26       269    M40  29
 89  DAB MEANEY                       38.43       262    M50  13
104  RICKY ANDERSON                   39.58       251    M40  36
156  MALCOLM SARGENT                  48.00       266    M60   7
158  PETER DOLMAN                     48.54       265    M50  34
163  MIKE PERRY                       52.30       267    M50  37
164  PETER BAILEY                     52.45       256    M60   8

Under 17 Men

  4  MATT SALT                        19.58       268    M17   4

Under 15 Boys

 11  OLIVER GLYN                      15.13       267    M15  11
 13  SAM HIGHFIELD                    15.23       276    M15  13
 26  GREG BENNETT                     16.44       263    M15  26

Under 13 Boys

 18  ALEX BRAMLEY                     12.55       257    M13  18
 19  ADAM BEVAN                       12.56       273    M13  19
 37  SEAN HORNER                      14.27       259    M13  37
 38  JACK QUORELL                     14.47       263    M13  38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 16  ELIZABETH ROBERTS                24.38       273    F    13
 26  NICOLA HENRY                     27.29       276    F35   7
 34  CLARE MURRY                      29.06       275    F35  10
 53  ZOE DUNNINGS                     32.50       271    F    26
 59  GERALDINE BRADSHAW               37.02       270    F45  13

Junior/U17 Ladies

 14  AAIFE KELLY                      24.12       272    F17  10

Under 15 Girls

 15  LAURA BROWN                      13.36       256    F15  15
 21  SOPHIE OLAH                      14.34       271    F15  21
 25  SARAH KINLEY                     15.09       274    F15  25

Under 13 Girls

 24  ALEX EYKELBASEH                   9.56       254    F13  24
 35  SARAH NEEDLEMAN                  10.26       263    F13  35
 39  SARAH GROVER                     10.37       252    F13  39
 55  AMIE MOORES                      11.39       279    F13  55

Under 11 Boys

  7  MATTHEW SIMPSON                   5.40       253
 19  LOUIS GLYN                        6.07       266
 26  BEN PARSONS                       6.23       269
 41  TIM ASHBY                         6.43       275

Under 11 Girls

 56  CHARLOTTE CLARK                   7.49       268

HANDY CROSS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 22  TREVOR HUNTER                    33.25       830    M    14
 32  FRANK FULCHER                    34.21       820    M    17
 60  BRENDON GILBERT                  36.32       824    M    28
 81  PHIL STEPHENS                    38.14       821    M40  25
100  NIGEL SANDERSON                  39.34       823    M40  34
105  JAMES BATEMAN                    40.20       825    M40  37
126  ANDY HARRISON                    42.04       828    M    43
136  DAVE SANDERSON                   44.01       829    M50  24
152  JOHN PEERLESS                    47.36       826    M50  30

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 29  ELLEN HAYNES                     27.44       812    F35   8
 45  ANGIE MCLAUGHLIN                 31.10       814    F55   1
 56  LINDA WEEDON                     33.55       815    F55   4

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  PETER NORRIS                     31.46       143    M     7
 13  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 32.20       144    M40   2
 16  DAMIAN NEVINS                    32.49       146    M    11
 17  MOHAMMED RAHIM                   32.50       350    M    12
 21  JIM COOPER                       33.00       151    M    13
 25  JOHN BIGNALL                     33.53       342    M    15
 26  MATTHEW JUDSON                   34.02       339    M20   6
 42  MARK CRANWELL                    35.11       337    M    22
 74  MIKE LEPPS                       38.00       336    M40  24
 88  GRAHAM EDMONDS                   38.34       349    M    32
 90  TERRY MCINTYRE                   38.45       158    M50  14
109  SEAN HUNT                        40.46       338    M    38
116  KEVIN CONCANNON                  41.10       345    M50  17
127  ROSS BLOOM                       42.12       163    M50  21

Under 17 Men

 15  TOM LEWIS                        21.49       166    M17  15

Under 15 Boys

  5  MATTHEW LEWIS                    14.20       155    M15   5
 20  ORONDE SAUNDERS                  15.48       158    M15  20
 21  RHYS COMMISIONG                  15.52       167    M15  21

Under 13 Boys

 12  LEWIS HAWKINS                    12.32       171    M13  12
 34  DANIEL DRAPER                    14.03       175    M13  34
 35  LEWIS SEXTON                     14.15       170    M13  35
 41  JAMES FRANCIS                    15.12       172    M13  41

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  LEIGH LATTIMORE                  18.40       152    F17   1
  3  AMY CONCANNON                    20.39       155    F20   1
  4  SARAH BROWN                      20.47       154    F20   2
 15  TABITHA DANIELS-MOSS             24.49       153    F17  11

Under 15 Girls

 26  CHARLOTTE JEFF                   15.14       143    F15  26

Under 13 Girls

  9  SKY DRAPER                        9.22       170    F13   9
 18  CLAIRE WOLF                       9.48       149    F13  18
 33  ADELE RAINSFORD                  10.24       175    F13  33
 44  SOPHIE EDWARDS                   10.50       160    F13  44
 47  NAN SMART                        10.59       142    F13  47
 49  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                11.07       177    F13  49

Under 11 Boys

 22  JOE GAMMELL                       6.13       162
 27  DANIEL SLAVIN                     6.23       159
 28  CATHAL HOLLOWAY                   6.24       164
 29  JONATHAN HILL                     6.24       155
 35  SEAN REILLY                       6.35       163
 42  NIALL O'CONNOR                    6.44       161
 47  MILES WHITE                       6.57       158
 49  NICHOLAS WHITE                    7.21       157

Under 11 Girls

 22  AISLING DRAPER                    6.36       152
 43  MARIA HILL                        7.12       155
 50  SEPHIE WILMOT                     7.30       166
 60  RACHEL O'NEILL                    8.07       158
 61  LUCY LATTIMORE                    8.31       157

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  CHRIS DETTMAR                    31.09       668    M     3
  6  GARY HARRIS                      31.39       667    M     6
 23  VASILI ZVEREV                    33.41       663    M40   4
 24  MARK RICHARDS                    33.44       671    M40   5
 30  ROGER THETFORD                   34.19       674    M40   7
 55  LAURIE HURMAN                    36.15       664    M50   4
 61  DAVE GAVAGAN                     36.33       662    M40  18
 62  ANDY PHELPS                      36.36       942    M40  19
 63  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   36.37       666    M40  20
128  GARETH HUDSON                    42.12       670    M40  47
145  JOHN WORTH                       45.39       673    M    50

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  JUDE CRAFT                       21.55       676    F35   1
 13  LIZ BARKER                       24.04       671    F    10
 31  HELEN TURLEY                     28.28       672    F45   4
 39  ALANA CLARK                      29.45       665    F    21
 42  MARIEANNE FISCHER                30.41       666    F45   9

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 20  TOM BEST                         32.55       400    M20   5
 27  ANDY JOHNSON                     34.07       415    M    16
 51  STUART BAIRD                     35.53       413    M20  10
 72  ROBIN HUDSON                     37.46       404    M40  22
 87  PAUL BALCHINI                    38.33       412    M20  13
101  LIAM MCNABOLA                    39.35       393    M    35
133  RICHARD HARDY                    43.36       398    M50  22
142  GRAHAM THOMAS                    44.55       402    M50  26
148  PETER KEAN                       46.18       399    M40  50
160  PAUL BROOKS                      50.27       401    M40  54

Under 17 Men

  3  DANIEL WOODGATE                  19.49       394    M17   3
  5  JOHN MCDONNELL                   20.03       398    M17   5
 14  DANIEL BIACHI                    21.46       391    M17  14

Under 15 Boys

  4  TOM MEAD                         14.10       408    M15   4
  7  SEAN STILL                       14.31       405    M15   7
 14  DANIEL JOHNSON                   15.27       409    M15  14
 28  MATTHEW TILLEY                   17.09       415    M15  28
 29  KEIR LETAAL                      17.44       413    M15  29

Under 13 Boys

  7  JACK BENEDICKTER                 12.17       392    M13   7
 26  GEORGE WARD                      13.16       391    M13  26
 31  THOMAS HUDSON                    13.40       393    M13  31

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  CLAIRE BASSILL                   23.14       410    F     7
 44  CHARLOTTE HARDY                  30.56       409    F    22

Junior/U17 Ladies

 12  ROSIE KEANE                      23.10       416    F17   8

Under 13 Girls

  8  REVEE NOLAN                       9.18       406    F13   8
 17  ELLIE STILL                       9.46       407    F13  17
 21  GRACE KEANE                       9.51       405    F13  21
 25  ELLIE HUDSON                      9.58       408    F13  25
 34  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                10.24       411    F13  34
 36  CHRISTIE TILLIE                  10.29       413    F13  36

Under 11 Girls

 46  KATHERINE LATHWELL                7.18       391
 55  MICHELLE LATHWELL                 7.47       392

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  TOM COMERFORD                    31.52         7    M     8
 29  LEIGH WHITTEN                    34.18        11    M20   7
 34  IAN VAN LOKVEN                   34.28        37    M40   9
 36  DIETMAR MORITZ                   34.39        12    M    19
 38  ADRIAN COX                       34.45         1    M40  10
 40  STEPHEN HERRING                  35.00        41    M    21
 47  PAUL BOND                        35.37         6    M    25
 49  MATT CLARKE                      35.43        69    M
 58  CHRIS MAHON                      36.23        38    M40  16
 69  MATT WILLMOTT                    37.36        14    M20  11
 70  ANDREW WASDELL                   37.39        39    M    30
 82  MALCOLM DOWN                     38.18        40    M40  26
 97  LES TURTON                       39.26        26    M40  33
 99  COLIN TURRELL-BROWN              39.32        23    M    34
103  IAN WOOD                         39.48        18    M    36
108  PETER SANCHEZ                    40.45        27    M    37
110  ANDY HARRISON                    40.48        49    M50  16
117  JOHN HAMILTON                    41.18        48    M50  18
118  PAUL MASON                       41.24        29    M50  19
129  ADRIAN WEEKS                     42.16        30    M    44
130  NICK WASHINGTON                  42.20        19    M    45
131  ASH VORALIA                      42.29        25    M    46
146  RON WINTER                       45.59        15    M60   6
150  CARL BALDWIN                     46.33        21    M50  29
161  NEIL GOSLING                     50.51        47    M    51
167  JIM MCKELLAR                     57.26        45    M60  11

Under 17 Men

  6  KRIS LEDGARD                     20.06        50    M17   6
  8  SAM DEATHE                       20.10        41    M17   8
 10  CHAD LAMBERT                     20.14        49    M17  10
 11  MATT EAGER                       20.43        42    M17  11
 20  EMMETT CASSIDY                   24.16        51    M17  20

Under 15 Boys

  3  DANIEL MURPHY                    14.07        21    M15   3
  8  RYAN BURLING                     14.44        22    M15   8
 24  MATTHEW MALCOLM                  16.27        23    M15  24

Under 13 Boys

 10  HAYDEN BYRNE                     12.27         5    M13  10
 15  STEVE COX                        12.46         4    M13  15
 25  JOSH KNIGHT                      13.11         2    M13  25
 27  BEN JAMES                        13.24         6    M13  27
 33  TOM COX                          13.43         3    M13  33

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  IMOGEN THORNBURGH                22.41        43    F     4
  6  CARLY SCOTT                      22.49        40    F     5
  7  LARA BROMILOW                    23.08         4    F     6
 10  TANYA TAYLOR                     23.35        51    F     9
 17  LAUREN LICIETIS                  24.55        28    F    14
 35  DIANE BALDWIN                    29.13         1    F45   6
 40  DEBORAH LAMBERT                  29.51        25    F35  11

Under 15 Girls

  1  MELANIE WOOD                     11.51        41    F15   1
  6  ELLE ROCHE                       12.44        45    F15   6
  9  JOANNA LIVESEY                   12.59        42    F15   9
 13  JESSICA SWEENEY                  13.25        43    F15  13
 18  DEVON BYRNE                      14.06        55    F15  18
 22  LAUREN WOOD                      14.54        47    F15  22
 24  ZOE FRANKLAND                    15.05        46    F15  24
 29  KATE LYMAN                       16.45        48    F15  29

Under 13 Girls

  1  JASMINE FINLAY                    8.49        21    F13   1
 13  LOREN KEIGHLEY                    9.39        23    F13  13
 20  GEMMA CHILDS                      9.48        25    F13  20
 26  LORNA ADAMS                      10.01        26    F13  26
 27  AUTUMN HALES                     10.03        33    F13  27
 31  EMILY BOUSFIELD                  10.14        22    F13  31

Under 11 Boys

 20  HARRY MORTON                      6.11        63
 40  SAM CADIGAN                       6.42        61
 44  JOSH SELVEY                       6.45        62

Under 11 Girls

 29  LUCY HACKING                      6.48         6
 35  HANNAH SELVEY                     6.59         1
 41  CHARLOTTE HACKING                 7.08         5
 51  CHLOE ALLEN                       7.36         2
 52  MEGAN FRANKLAND                   7.38         3

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  STEVE MALE                       32.45       541    M40   3
 28  JULIAN RICHARDSON                34.15       545    M40   6
 46  HEINE VAN ZYL                    35.29       559    M40  12
 54  TREVOR DIXON                     36.13       555    M50   3
 64  PHIL HUXLEY                      36.39       560    M50   5
 66  DAVE HARTWELL                    37.05       556    M50   7
 77  DAVE WHEELER                     38.05       544    M50  11
 80  JOHN EXLEY                       38.10       558    M60   1
 86  STEWART THORP                    38.28       557    M50  12
 91  ROY TREADWELL                    38.46       538    M60   2
 94  DAVE PARSONS                     38.59       554    M60   3
134  CLIVE RUTLAND                    43.44       552    M60   4
153  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   47.38       543    M50  31
162  MARTIN REYNOLDS                  51.10       542    M50  36

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 37  KRYSTINA RADLEY                  29.31       545    F    19

Under 15 Girls

  4  BETH SWORDS                      12.21       538    F15   4
  7  ELLIE CLARKE-JACQUES             12.51       537    F15   7
 11  JADE WALKER                      13.16       536    F15  11
 19  HANNAH SANGAN                    14.14       542    F15  19

Under 13 Girls

  2  IMOGEN KEMPTON                    8.54       533    F13   2
  4  LAUREN HAWTIN                     9.01       532    F13   4
  7  REBECCA BYREN                     9.15       534    F13   7
 12  HANNAH BYREN                      9.37       535    F13  12
 14  IMOGEN VAN ZYL                    9.43       556    F13  14
 23  ELISSA CLARKE                     9.55       550    F13  23

Under 11 Girls

  3  BETHANY HAWTIN                    5.45       531
 33  MYA WALKER                        6.58       560

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 43  SIMON WOODWARD                   35.14       699    M    23
 44  ANDY WRIGHT                      35.18       700    M40  11
 48  CHRIS ROGERS                     35.39       697    M40  13
 50  JEFF HAYNES                      35.44       687    M50   2
 59  KEVIN REBOUL                     36.28       696    M40  17
 76  GRAHAM LINNELL                   38.03       694    M50  10
 98  DAN TAYLOR                       39.27       698    M    33
120  JIM DARCY                        41.30       685    M40  44
121  ROB GILLIES                      41.31       686    M    41
137  DAVE LANTSBERY                   44.16       683    M60   5
139  JAMES LAWRIE                     44.31       701    M    48
143  MIKE JONES                       45.28       703    M50  27
144  BILL CUSHWAY                     45.34       710    M40  49
149  BRIAN KEERS                      46.23       692    M40  51
154  RICHARD POPIEL                   47.54       693    M40  53
165  ALAN LOCK                        55.38       695    M60   9

Under 15 Boys

 15  ASHLEY PHILIPS                   15.28       681    M15  15

Under 13 Boys

 36  ANDREW BENYON                    14.17       683    M13  36
 42  JASON DICKENSON                  15.57       684    M13  42

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 19  LINDA LYTOLLIS                   25.31       707    F35   4
 27  LYNETTE GILBEY                   27.34       709    F    17
 28  CLAIRE TODD                      27.35       710    F45   3
 43  MADELINE MOUTRIE                 30.50       708    F45  10
 47  MEL BIGNELL                      31.32       701    F45  12
 50  JENIFER ARMSTRONG                31.49       700    F    24
 52  REBECCA HINKSMAN                 32.45       704    F    25
 54  NATASHA KING                     32.53       706    F    27
 58  EMMA SAMBROOK                    35.24       699    F    28

Under 13 Girls

 42  ANNA LAWSON                      10.46       686    F13  42

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 39  NICK HARRIS                      34.55       474    M    20
 68  MATT ADCOCK                      37.30       471    M    29
 84  MIKE ORTON                       38.25       481    M40  28
102  PAUL ILLING                      39.42       484    M40  35
107  GRAHAM MAYOH                     40.31       485    M40  39
122  MARTIN GRIMSDALE                 41.33       482    M50  20
125  PAUL YEOMANS                     41.49       496    M    42
132  RICHARD BOYCE                    43.28       472    M    47
151  DEREK ROBERTSON                  47.31       488    M40  52
157  GREG NEAL                        48.37       494    M50  33
159  JONNIE WRAY                      49.56       492    M50  35

Under 15 Boys

 32  LEWIS DORMER                     18.34       500    M15  32

Under 13 Boys

 40  ROSS TURNLEY                     15.08       472    M13  40

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 30  HELEN DUFFY                      27.59       471    F    18
 33  JANE TUMLEY                      28.54       473    F35   9

Under 15 Girls

 16  NATALIE WICKINGS                 13.43       480    F15  16

Under 13 Girls

 22  HARRIET HOLLIS                    9.54       486    F13  22
 43  CLAIRE BENTLEY                   10.49       499    F13  43
 52  JENNY HARTLEY                    11.24       475    F13  52

Under 11 Boys

 34  JACK PICKFORD                     6.34       471
 46  JAKE PHILLIPPS                    6.51       487

Under 11 Girls

 10  SUZANNE BENTLEY                   6.17       493
 27  LILY VARNHAM                      6.41       472

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  STEVE KIMBER                     30.54       110    M     2
  4  OWAIN JONES                      31.18       117    M     4
 35  GARY TAYLOR                      34.36       118    M    18
 93  BOB FULLER                       38.53       106    M40  31
 95  MICK HILL                        39.01       109    M50  15
140  IAN MARMONT                      44.33       107    M    49

Under 17 Men

 16  CAMERON SMART                    22.38       121    M17  16
 19  CHRIS REILLY                     24.06       123    M17  19
 21  LUKE PORTER                      25.33       122    M17  21

Under 15 Boys

 30  KINGSLEY SWAN                    17.53       120    M15  30

Under 13 Boys

  5  KIERAN WYE                       12.05       107    M13   5
 11  JAY FIELDMARTIN                  12.30       113    M13  11
 16  DAVID DE-VILLIERS                12.49       116    M13  16
 24  JAMES PORTER                     13.10       114    M13  24

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  CAROLYN DICKIE                   22.33       110    F     3
 22  LEIGH JAMES                      25.55       101    F    15
 51  PAULINE SIDDONS                  32.31       107    F55   2

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  LOUISA LINGLEY                   20.03       130    F17   2
  5  ANDREA FOX                       20.59       132    F20   3
 16  SAM CROSS                        26.04       129    F17  12

Under 15 Girls

  3  LAUREN WYE                       12.15       123    F15   3
  5  BEX MYERS                        12.38       126    F15   5
 12  MARYSE HAYNES                    13.24       117    F15  12
 17  VERITY KYLEY                     13.51       128    F15  17
 27  KERRY GORMAN                     15.56       120    F15  27

Under 13 Girls

  5  EMMA CROFT                        9.03       104    F13   5
 11  CHLOE ALLEN                       9.31       115    F13  11
 28  ELLIE WALLIS                     10.09       106    F13  28
 38  ROSIE ADAMS                      10.35       107    F13  38
 40  HARRIET DANIELS                  10.41       130    F13  40
 51  KIRSTIE BUTLER                   11.16       105    F13  51
 53  LOTTIE SMITH                     11.27       131    F13  53

Under 11 Boys

 18  EDWARD GUMPERT                    6.05       104

Under 11 Girls

  1  BECCA CROFT                       5.37       139
 13  BRYONY WILSON                     6.26       137
 16  ANNA CROFT                        6.32       102
 54  PHOEBE JONES                      7.41       103

WITNEY


Senior/Veteran Ladies

 12  NICOLA GOMM                      23.54       955    F45