Chiltern League Division 1 2007-2008

Current Individual Positions

Updated: 17/02/2008

Final results for the year are based on the best 4 out of 5 races.


Senior Men Overall                             1    2    3    4    5
  1  NATHAN WHITE  (WINDSOR)                   3    1    5    1         10
  2  CHRIS DETTMAR  (HEADINGTON)               9    3    7    4    3    17
  3  PETER NORRIS  (HARROW)                   17    5   11    5    7    28
  4  EDDIE O'GORMAN  (CHILTERN H.)            15    8    8    9    5    30
  5  GARY HARRIS  (HEADINGTON)                 8   10   14    6    6    30
  6  TOM COMERFORD  (MILTON K)                11   11    9         8    39
  7  TOM BEST  (LUTON)                         7    7    6        20    40
  8  JOHN MCGINN  (WATFORD)                   14    6   12    8         40
  9  EDWARD COOKE  (BRACKNELL)                     13   10   10   19    52
 10  MATTHEW BENNETT  (CHILTERN H.)           19   17   30   11   10    57

Senior Men                                     1    2    3    4    5
  1  CHRIS DETTMAR  (HEADINGTON)               9    3    7    4    3    17
  2  PETER NORRIS  (HARROW)                   17    5   11    5    7    28
  3  EDDIE O'GORMAN  (CHILTERN H.)            15    8    8    9    5    30
  4  GARY HARRIS  (HEADINGTON)                 8   10   14    6    6    30
  5  TOM COMERFORD  (MILTON K)                11   11    9         8    39
  6  JOHN MCGINN  (WATFORD)                   14    6   12    8         40
  7  JIM COOPER  (HARROW)                     16   25   31   13   21    75
  8  RICHARD LARSEN  (BRACKNELL)              39   23   25   22   14    84
  9  MATTHEW CAREY  (HARROW)                  48    4   16   27         95
 10  MOHAMMED RAHIM  (HARROW)                 28   37   53   14   17    96
 11  PAUL BOND  (MILTON K)                    29   26   26   18   47    99
 12  JOHN BIGNALL  (HARROW)                   45   27   32   29   25   113
 13  ANDY JOHNSON  (LUTON)                    34   50   49   31   27   141
 14  STUART STILL  (LUTON)                    47   30   36   37        150
 15  KINGSLEY NANTON  (CHILTERN H.)           33   64   39   43   45   160
 16  DIETMAR MORITZ  (MILTON K)               62   48  100   40   36   186
 17  MARK CRANWELL  (HARROW)                  57   39        51   42   189
 18  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD  (AYLESBURY)          55   32   47   57        191
 19  RICHARD TAYLOR  (AYLESBURY)              67   58   37        51   213
 20  NICK HARRIS  (WATFORD)                   54   70   67   79   39   230
 21  SIMON WOODWARD  (SILSON)                 79   93   78   73   43   273
 22  BRENDON GILBERT  (HANDY CROSS)           80   74        68   59   281
 23  MARK ARMSTRONG  (SILSON)                103   71   62   72        308
 24  MARK FALLOWFIELD-SMITH  (CHILTERN H.)    72  126   86   85        369
 25  DAN TAYLOR  (SILSON)                    139  124   99   93   97   413
 26  DAVID VANNEN  (WATFORD)                 119  109   93   99        420
 27  IAN LAWSON  (CHILTERN H.)                    131  115  101   77   424
 28  COLIN TURRELL-BROWN  (MILTON K)         125  117  120  139   98   460
 29  ADRIAN WEEKS  (MILTON K)                152  145  136  130  128   539
 30  JOHN TAYLOR  (CHILTERN H.)                   156  123  158  114   551
 31  ROB GILLIES  (SILSON)                   161  168  137  141  120   559
 32  NICK WASHINGTON  (MILTON K)             173  143       134  129   579
 33  JAMES LAWRIE  (SILSON)                       178  144  148  138   608
 34  RICHARD BOYCE  (WATFORD)                181  176  142  163  131   612

Junior Men                                     1    2    3    4    5
  1  NATHAN WHITE  (WINDSOR)                   3    1    5    1         10
  2  TOM BEST  (LUTON)                         7    7    6        20    40
  3  EDWARD COOKE  (BRACKNELL)                     13   10   10   19    52
  4  MATTHEW BENNETT  (CHILTERN H.)           19   17   30   11   10    57
  5  JAMIE ASHTON  (BRACKNELL)                21   34   24   20   11    76
  6  STEVEN TUTTLE  (BEDFORD & C)             40   29   22   16   18    85
  7  ALEX MOURIDIAN  (BRACKNELL)              32   19   28   34        113
  8  TOM SHELDRICK  (DACORUM)                 36        45   26   31   138
  9  MATTHEW JUDSON  (HARROW)                 77   35   40   47   26   148
 10  STUART BAIRD  (LUTON)                         36   57   35   50   178
 11  MATT WILLMOTT  (MILTON K)                53        58   30   68   209
 12  SAM WALLBANK  (BEDFORD & C)              65   53   44   50        212
 13  JAMES FERGUSON  (AYLESBURY)              71   67   51   70   78   259
 14  FRANK ROONEY  (AYLESBURY)               112   84  112   87        395

Male Vets Over 40                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  VASILI ZVEREV  (HEADINGTON)              13        27   25   23    88
  2  CHRIS FINILL  (HARROW)                   25   15   38   24        102
  3  JULIAN RICHARDSON  (OXFORD)              43   44   61   32   28   147
  4  ROGER THETFORD  (HEADINGTON)             41   56   43   38   30   152
  5  ADRIAN COX  (MILTON K)                        40   55   39   38   172
  6  IAN VAN LOKVEN  (MILTON K)                    52   52   44   34   182
  7  ANDY WRIGHT  (SILSON)                    66   28   63   48   44   183
  8  CHRIS ROGERS  (SILSON)                   52   57   50   53   48   203
  9  TREVOR DIXON  (OXFORD)                   46   79   76   59   53   234
 10  PHIL TOTTLE  (AYLESBURY)                      78   56   58   56   248
 11  PAUL MANNERS  (CHILTERN H.)              96   63   69   65   52   249
 12  PHIL STEPHENS  (HANDY CROSS)             63   85  111   42   80   270
 13  CHRIS MAHON  (MILTON K)                       75   81   69   57   282
 14  JOHN GRIFFITHS  (HEADINGTON)                  89   79   66   62   296
 15  KEVIN REBOUL  (SILSON)                   99   94   83   78   58   313
 16  NICK TAYLOR  (AYLESBURY)                 86   96        92   70   344
 17  PETER WOOTTON  (CHILTERN H.)             83  119   87        72   361
 18  MIKE LEPPS  (HARROW)                    107  110  104   83   73   367
 19  MICK O'CONNOR  (AYLESBURY)              109  104  105        66   384
 20  IAN THOMPSON  (AYLESBURY)                    112  103   89   95   399
 21  GARY WALFORD  (CHILTERN H.)              92  134       116   82   424
 22  NIGEL SANDERSON  (HANDY CROSS)               137  114  114   99   464
 23  GARETH HUDSON  (HEADINGTON)             122  129  113  115  127   477
 24  PAUL ILLING  (WATFORD)                  128  165  139  111  101   479
 25  STEVE PERKIN  (CHILTERN H.)             168  161  132  105   91   489
 26  PETER BENNEWITH  (AYLESBURY)            155  152  131  113  105   501
 27  ADRIAN DALE  (CHILTERN H.)              135  146  126  131  110   502
 28  ROBERT LANDS  (BEDFORD & C)             134  160  119  127  123   503
 29  ALAN ROBERTS  (AYLESBURY)               141  138  127  122  122   509
 30  MARK LEE  (BRACKNELL)                   145  141       132  118   536
 31  GRAHAM MAYOH  (WATFORD)                 132       166  142  106   546
 32  TIM WOOLRIDGE  (WATFORD)                146  144  130  138        558
 33  BILL CUSHWAY  (SILSON)                  169  166  145       143   623
 34  BRIAN KEERS  (SILSON)                   180  186  151  160  148   639
 35  PETER KEAN  (LUTON)                     172  185  152  170  147   641
 36  PAUL BROOKS  (LUTON)                    191  192  163  174  159   687

Male Vets Over 50                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  TIM JONES  (AYLESBURY)                        49   59   33   37   178
  2  JEFF HAYNES  (SILSON)                    56   41   48   67   49   194
  3  RICHARD GRANT  (OXFORD)                  49   51   70   52        222
  4  JOHN EXLEY  (OXFORD)                     69   76   66   61   79   272
  5  PHIL HUXLEY  (OXFORD)                    70   72   77        63   282
  6  ANTHONY RICHARDSON  (CHILTERN H.)        82   81   95   84   64   311
  7  LAURIE HURMAN  (HEADINGTON)             117  102   92   71   54   319
  8  DAVE HARTWELL  (OXFORD)                       99   88   81   65   333
  9  STEWART THORP  (OXFORD)                 101  103       112   85   401
 10  GRAHAM LINNELL  (SILSON)                114  113  102  120   75   404
 11  DAB MEANEY  (DACORUM)                   115  118  109  110   88   422
 12  DAVE WHEELER  (OXFORD)                       155  106   86   76   423
 13  ALFRED BENJAMIN  (HANDY CROSS)          121  133  108  102        464
 14  MARTIN GRIMSDALE  (WATFORD)             160       147  146  121   574
 15  MIKE HOLLIS  (HANDY CROSS)              148  159  128  140        575
 16  TONY KEECH  (SILSON)                    151  148  135  143        577
 17  JOHN RALPH  (CHILTERN H.)               159  174  143  151  146   599
 18  JOHN PEERLESS  (HANDY CROSS)            137  179       150  151   617
 19  JOHN GIBSON  (AYLESBURY)                176  171       154  137   638
 20  CARL BALDWIN  (MILTON K)                185  191  156  161  149   651
 21  PETER DOLMAN  (DACORUM)                      198  165  175  157   695
 22  PAUL GRIMSDALE  (OXFORD)                184  196       171  152   703
 23  MIKE PERRY  (DACORUM)                        197  167  178  162   704

Male Vets Over 60                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  ROY TREADWELL  (OXFORD)                 102  125   96   88   90   376
  2  RON WINTER  (MILTON K)                  187  189  159  166  145   657
  3  MALCOLM SARGENT  (DACORUM)                   199  162  173  155   689
  4  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT  (CHILTERN H.)        200  208  173  183  165   721
  5  PETER BAILEY  (DACORUM)                 198  203  169       163   733
  6  TIM HULLETT  (SILSON)                   201  207  164  179        751
  7  FABIAN MILLS  (DACORUM)                 197  205  172  181        755
  8  DAVID IVES  (DACORUM)                   199  206  171  184        760

Under 17 Men                                   1    2    3    4    5
  1  RYAN PARKER  (BEDFORD & C)                1    2    2         1     6
  2  DANIEL WOODGATE  (LUTON)                  3    9    3    2    3    11
  3  JOHN MCDONNELL  (LUTON)                   4    3    7    1    5    13
  4  KRIS LEDGARD  (MILTON K)                  5    4    9    3    6    18
  5  DALE WILLIAMSON  (BEDFORD & C)            2   15   12    5    2    21
  6  MATT SALT  (DACORUM)                           5    4    8    4    21
  7  ALEX BELLEW  (BEDFORD & C)                8   25    6   11    7    32
  8  TOM LEWIS  (HARROW)                      11    6   13   10   15    40
  9  SAM DEATHE  (MILTON K)                   16    8   15   13    8    44
 10  TOM GILLESPIE  (WATFORD)                 15   12   10    9         46
 11  HENRY MITCHELL  (BRACKNELL)              10   13   18   15         56
 12  LUKE TURNBULL  (BEDFORD & C)             21   14   14   18   13    59
 13  MATT EAGER  (MILTON K)                   31   18   17   16   11    62
 14  TOM CORBETT  (BEDFORD & C)               25   22   24        12    83
 15  RICHARD TABERNER  (BEDFORD & C)          24   23        19   17    83
 16  NICK LINGLEY  (WINDSOR)                  33   20   20   17         90
 17  CAMERON SMART  (WINDSOR)                 19   36        25   16    96
 18  DANIEL ROE  (LUTON)                      23   30   22   23         98
 19  CHRIS REILLY  (WINDSOR)                  32   33   27   27   19   105
 20  LUKE PORTER  (WINDSOR)                   39   39   30   30   21   120
 21  CALLUM CALVERT  (WINDSOR)                36   34   29   28        127

Under 15 Boys                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  JACK GOODWIN  (BEDFORD & C)               1    1    1         1     4
  2  JAMES BURTON  (BEDFORD & C)               3    4    2    1    2     8
  3  ZAK SEDDON  (BRACKNELL)                   2    2    3    2          9
  4  MATTHEW LEWIS  (HARROW)                   9    3    5    4    5    17
  5  TOM MEAD  (LUTON)                         8    7    4    5    4    20
  6  ALEX WATSON  (CHILTERN H.)                5    5    9    6   12    25
  7  RYAN BURLING  (MILTON K)                  7    6    6   10    8    27
  8  SEAN STILL  (LUTON)                      20    8    8   11    7    34
  9  DANIEL MURPHY  (MILTON K)                15   10         7    3    35
 10  TOMMY ATKINS  (AYLESBURY)                18   11   11   12    6    40
 11  WILL GURTON  (AYLESBURY)                 11    9    7        18    45
 12  OLIVER GLYN  (DACORUM)                   17   13   14   15   11    53
 13  SAM BENNET  (BEDFORD & C)                24   25   15   13    9    61
 14  DAN GURTON  (AYLESBURY)                  19   20   23   14   17    70
 15  CHRIS THORNLEY  (BEDFORD & C)            36   14   19   20   22    75
 16  JAMES MITCHEL  (BRACKNELL)               28   12   18   21         79
 17  DANIEL JOHNSON  (LUTON)                  29   22   28   16   14    80
 18  ASHLEY PHILIPS  (SILSON)                 30   26   22   17   15    80
 19  DANIEL LOACH  (CHILTERN H.)              32   16   25   23   19    83
 20  ORONDE SAUNDERS  (HARROW)                26        20   19   20    85
 21  CHRIS LARSEN  (BRACKNELL)                42   15   30   28   27   100
 22  LEWIS DORMER  (WATFORD)                  27   27   29   29   32   112
 23  MATTHEW MALCOLM  (MILTON K)              44   28        24   24   120
 24  NICHOLAS DAVIS  (HARROW)                 46   30   33   25        134
 25  HUGH BEEDELL  (CHILTERN H.)              47        32   30   31   140
 26  KINGSLEY SWAN  (WINDSOR)                 53        31   34   30   148

Under 13 Boys                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  KENNETH MASON  (BEDFORD & C)              1    1    1    1          4
  2  MICHAEL GODDARD  (CHILTERN H.)            3    2    5    2    1     8
  3  SAM REDDING  (MILTON K)                   2    7    2    4         15
  4  JACK DUTTON  (CHILTERN H.)                7         6    3    2    18
  5  DAN BARRACLOUGH  (CHILTERN H.)            6    3    9         3    21
  6  MATTHEW SEDDON  (BRACKNELL)               4    5    8    5         22
  7  BEN ALCOCK  (BEDFORD & C)                10    4    3    8         25
  8  KIERAN WYE  (WINDSOR)                     9    8    7    7    5    27
  9  PATRICK TAYLOR  (AYLESBURY)              16   14   14    9         53
 10  GEORGE VINCE  (BEDFORD & C)              15   11   13   16   17    55
 11  DAVID DE-VILLIERS  (WINDSOR)             19   12   10   24   16    57
 12  JACK BENEDICKTER  (LUTON)                27        12   15    7    61
 13  LEWIS HAWKINS  (HARROW)                  26   18   15   19   12    64
 14  JOSH TACK  (OXFORD)                      12   10   11   32         65
 15  ALEX BRAMLEY  (DACORUM)                  18   17   17   14   18    66
 16  CONNOR DELANEY  (BEDFORD & C)            17   19   18   23   14    68
 17  STEVE COX  (MILTON K)                    23   21   21   21   15    78
 18  ADAM BEVAN  (DACORUM)                    30        26   20   19    95
 19  TOM COX  (MILTON K)                      34   22   25   18   33    98
 20  PETER ILLINGWORTH  (CHILTERN H.)         29        20   34   21   104
 21  JAMES PORTER  (WINDSOR)                  35   25   31   29   24   109
 22  STEVEN TABERNER  (BEDFORD & C)           37   31        28   22   118
 23  THOMAS HUDSON  (LUTON)                   33   34   27        31   125
 24  ROBBIE WILLIAMS  (BEDFORD & C)           39        28   31   28   126
 25  DANIEL HENSON  (BEDFORD & C)             42   27   36   33   32   128
 26  LEWIS SEXTON  (HARROW)                   41   29   33   36   35   133
 27  JAMES FRANCIS  (HARROW)                  49   32   45   40   41   158
 28  ANDREW BENYON  (SILSON)                  44   42   47   46   36   168
 29  JACK QUORELL  (DACORUM)                  56   40   50   45   38   173
 30  RHYS BOWKER  (WINDSOR)                   45   35   55   48        183
 31  EVAN JACKSON  (WINDSOR)                  55   38   53   47        193

Senior Ladies Overall                          1    2    3    4    5
  1  JUDE CRAFT  (HEADINGTON)                  6    2    1    1    1     5
  2  PHILLIPPA PRESCOTT  (BEDFORD & C)         1    1    2    2    2     6
  3  CARLY SCOTT  (MILTON K)                   7    3    3    4    6    16
     LIZ TAPPER  (AYLESBURY)                   4    6         3    3    16
  5  LARA BROMILOW  (MILTON K)                 5    5         8    7    25
  6  CLAIRE BASSILL  (LUTON)                  17   11    9    5    8    33
  7  SARAH COX  (MILTON K)                    13   10    5    7         35
  8  SANDRA REYNOLDS  (CHILTERN H.)           14    8    8    6         36
  9  ROSANNA IANNONE  (AYLESBURY)              9   13    6         9    37
 10  LAURA BUTT  (CHILTERN H.)                10    9   10        11    40

Senior Ladies                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  PHILLIPPA PRESCOTT  (BEDFORD & C)         1    1    2    2    2     6
  2  CARLY SCOTT  (MILTON K)                   7    3    3    4    6    16
     LIZ TAPPER  (AYLESBURY)                   4    6         3    3    16
  4  LARA BROMILOW  (MILTON K)                 5    5         8    7    25
  5  CLAIRE BASSILL  (LUTON)                  17   11    9    5    8    33
  6  SARAH COX  (MILTON K)                    13   10    5    7         35
  7  ROSANNA IANNONE  (AYLESBURY)              9   13    6         9    37
  8  LAURA BUTT  (CHILTERN H.)                10    9   10        11    40
  9  LIA MARSHALL  (AYLESBURY)                11   15   12   12   14    49
 10  TANYA TAYLOR  (MILTON K)                 19   12        10   10    51
 11  LAUREN LICIETIS  (MILTON K)              23   17   16        16    72
 12  ELIZABETH ROBERTS  (DACORUM)                  26   23   17   15    81
 13  LOUISE BARNETT  (CHILTERN H.)                 28   18   22   22    90
 14  LEIGH JAMES  (WINDSOR)                   25   29   22   27   21    95
 15  HEATHER COOK  (SILSON)                   32   32   28   29        121
 16  LYNETTE GILBEY  (SILSON)                      49   41   35   26   151
 17  ALANA CLARK  (HEADINGTON)                61   60   46   44   38   188
 18  EMMA COOMBES  (BEDFORD & C)              67   53   34        37   191
 19  JENIFER ARMSTRONG  (SILSON)              65   63   54   54   49   220
 20  ZOE DUNNINGS  (DACORUM)                  56   79   43        52   230
 21  FIONA CALDER  (CHILTERN H.)              57   67   60        48   232
 22  REBECCA HINKSMAN  (SILSON)               75   71   57        51   254

Junior Ladies                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  SARAH BROWN  (HARROW)                     4    6    5    7    4    19
  2  ANDREA FOX  (WINDSOR)                     6    7         6    5    24
  3  AMY CONCANNON  (HARROW)                   9    8   12    5    3    25
  4  HANNAH KITCHEN  (WATFORD)                27   20   24   14         85

Lady Vets Over 35                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  JUDE CRAFT  (HEADINGTON)                  6    2    1    1    1     5
  2  SANDRA REYNOLDS  (CHILTERN H.)           14    8    8    6         36
  3  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY  (CHILTERN H.)        24   23   21   21   20    85
  4  CATHERINE DAVIES  (DACORUM)              27   24   19   26         96
  5  LINDA LYTOLLIS  (SILSON)                 28   27   24   28   18    97
  6  ELLEN HAYNES  (HANDY CROSS)              43   36   32   33   28   129
  7  NICOLA HENRY  (DACORUM)                  45   54   39   37   25   146
  8  JULIE MADRY  (AYLESBURY)                 81   78   61   58   56   253

Lady Vets Over 45                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  HELEN BENNEWITH  (AYLESBURY)             26   25   20   20   23    88
  2  BARBARA RALPH  (CHILTERN H.)             33   34   30   30   24   117
  3  KATE LOACH  (CHILTERN H.)                42   39   33   31   35   138
  4  JANE PEEL  (CHILTERN H.)                 52   48   36   38   40   162
  5  CLAIRE TODD  (SILSON)                    58        42   36   27   163
  6  DIANE BALDWIN  (MILTON K)                44   52   38   52   34   168
  7  MARIEANNE FISCHER  (HEADINGTON)          41   45   45   43   41   170
  8  HEATHER FALLAIZE  (AYLESBURY)            46   50   44        31   171
  9  MEL BIGNELL  (SILSON)                    59   62   51   45   46   201
 10  MADELINE MOUTRIE  (SILSON)                    64   47   50   42   203
 11  ANNELIE WHITFIELD  (CHILTERN H.)         55   68   48        45   216
 12  GERALDINE BRADSHAW  (DACORUM)            80   43        47   58   228

Lady Vets Over 55                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  ANGIE MCLOUGHLIN  (HANDY CROSS)          69   66   52   51        238
  2  BRENDA KING  (CHILTERN H.)               79   73   59   55   54   241
  3  PAULINE SIDDONS  (WINDSOR)               71   76        53   50   250

Under 17 Ladies                                1    2    3    4    5
  1  LEIGH LATTIMORE  (HARROW)                 1    1    1    1    1     4
  2  LOUISA LINGLEY  (WINDSOR)                 8    5    4    3    2    14
  3  CLAIRE BAINES  (BRACKNELL)               12    9    9   11         41
  4  AMBER WRIGHT  (BEDFORD & C)              20   11   15   10    6    42
  5  SAMANTHA CUTLER  (BEDFORD & C)           11   21   10   12    9    42
  6  CAITLIN MILLER  (BRACKNELL)              14   12    8    9         43
  7  CATHERINE APPLEBY  (AYLESBURY)           17        14    4   10    45
  8  SARAH CAUNT  (BEDFORD & C)               13   14   17         8    52
  9  ROSIE KEANE  (LUTON)                     23   23   25   15   12    73
 10  DEBORAH SYKES  (BEDFORD & C)             25        22   13   13    73
 11  TABITHA DANIELS-MOSS  (HARROW)           22   22   26   17   15    76
 12  SAM CROSS  (WINDSOR)                     21   18   23        16    78
 13  DYMPHNA MURPHY  (CHILTERN H.)            31        30   16   17    94

Under 15 Girls                                 1    2    3    4    5
  1  MELISSA HAWTIN  (OXFORD)                  1    1    1    1          4
  2  MELANIE WOOD  (MILTON K)                  3    2    3         1     9
  3  ABIGAIL MACKINNON-AUSTIN  (BEDFORD & C)   4    3    5         2    14
  4  ELLIE CLARKE-JACQUES  (OXFORD)            9    4    9    5    7    25
  5  BEX MYERS  (WINDSOR)                     12    5   12    4    5    26
  6  JADE WALKER  (OXFORD)                    16    6    7    7   11    31
  7  LAUREN WYE  (WINDSOR)                    19   17   15    3    3    38
  8  EMILY RELTON  (BEDFORD & C)              15    9    8    9         41
  9  ELLE ROCHE  (MILTON K)                   22   12   13   11    6    42
 10  JOANNA LIVESEY  (MILTON K)               11   11   11   15    9    42
 11  CHELSEA MCKENZIE  (BEDFORD & C)          18   15   14         8    55
 12  JESSICA SWEENEY  (MILTON K)              21   10   16   16   13    55
 13  EMILY BOAST  (BEDFORD & C)               14   16   19    8         57
 14  RACHEL MCCLAY  (BRACKNELL)               17   23   18   14         72
 15  LAUREN RAYMENT  (BRACKNELL)              23   19   20   12         74
 16  RUTH FLORY  (BEDFORD & C)                32        21   13   10    76
 17  MARYSE HAYNES  (WINDSOR)                 33   25   24   18   12    79
 18  BROGAN FIELDEN  (BEDFORD & C)            27   18   26   25   14    83
 19  LAURA BROWN  (DACORUM)                        26   22   20   15    83
 20  LUCY SALTER  (BEDFORD & C)               40   21   27   19   20    87
 21  NATALIE WICKINGS  (WATFORD)              28   27   29   17   16    88
 22  NAOMI BARBOUR  (WINDSOR)                 25   22   28   22         97
 23  SOPHIE OLAH  (DACORUM)                   29   30   25        21   105
 24  VERITY KYLEY  (WINDSOR)                  48   31   32   26   17   106
 25  HANNAH SANGAN  (OXFORD)                  34   32        28   19   113
 26  LAUREN WOOD  (MILTON K)                  43   33   37   32   22   124
 27  ZOE FRANKLAND  (MILTON K)                44   37        30   24   135
 28  CHARLOTTE JEFF  (HARROW)                      41   40   36   26   143
 29  KERRY GORMAN  (WINDSOR)                  52   42   46   41   27   156
 30  KATE LYMAN  (MILTON K)                        44   45   39   29   157
 31  CHRISTINA NICHOLLS  (CHILTERN H.)             45   47   42   28   162

Under 13 Girls                                 1    2    3    4    5
  1  IMOGEN KEMPTON  (OXFORD)                  3    4    3    2    2    10
  2  LAUREN HAWTIN  (OXFORD)                   2    2    7    3    4    11
  3  SKY DRAPER  (HARROW)                      5    3    1    4    9    13
  4  BECKY TURTON  (BRACKNELL)                 6    7    2    1         16
  5  REBECCA BYREN  (OXFORD)                   4    6         5    7    22
  6  MOLLY MCKENZIE  (BEDFORD & C)             8         6    8    3    25
  7  REBECCA MURRAY  (BEDFORD & C)            12    8    9    7    6    30
  8  EMMA CROFT  (WINDSOR)                    13         5   10    5    33
  9  REVEE NOLAN  (LUTON)                      7    9   13   11    8    35
 10  MEGAN ANGELL  (BEDFORD & C)              10   14   10   12         46
 11  BECKY BERGER-NORTH  (BRACKNELL)          18   12    8    9         47
 12  ELLIE STILL  (LUTON)                     20   11   16   15   17    59
 13  CHLOE ALLEN  (WINDSOR)                   19   15   17   20   11    62
 14  ELLIE HUDSON  (LUTON)                    15   13   19   16   25    63
 15  ALEX EYKELBASEH  (DACORUM)               17   16   14   17   24    64
 16  GEMMA CHILDS  (MILTON K)                 42   22   11   13   20    66
 17  HANNAH BYREN  (OXFORD)                   14   26        14   12    66
 18  LOREN KEIGHLEY  (MILTON K)               16   19        25   13    73
 19  LORNA ADAMS  (MILTON K)                  37   17   12   19   26    74
 20  ELLIE HEMMING  (BEDFORD & C)             29   21   15        16    81
 21  ELLIE JONES  (CHILTERN H.)               22   18        29   19    88
 22  GRACE KEANE  (LUTON)                     24   20   30   27   21    92
 23  ELISSA CLARKE  (OXFORD)                       28   23   26   23   100
 24  HARRIET HOLLIS  (WATFORD)                38   29   27   30   22   108
 25  PHILLIPPA BRYANT  (DACORUM)              21   24   29   39        113
 26  EMILY BOUSFIELD  (MILTON K)              41   23   25   35   31   114
 27  ALANAH HARRIS  (BEDFORD & C)             44   31   21   24        120
 28  SARAH GROVER  (DACORUM)                  27   35   26        39   127
 29  AMIE MOORES  (DACORUM)                   30   30   34   34   55   128
 30  LEAH RELTON  (BEDFORD & C)               57   34   22        30   143
 31  KAYLEIGH BARNES  (BEDFORD & C)           58   37   33   44   32   146
 32  CLAIRE BENTLEY  (WATFORD)                39   32   35   41   43   147
 33  HARRIET CARTER  (BEDFORD & C)            43   33   31   42        149
 34  ADELE RAINSFORD  (HARROW)                47   42   38   40   33   153
 35  ROSIE ADAMS  (WINDSOR)                   56   36        38   38   168
 36  ANNA LAWSON  (SILSON)                         47   48   50   42   187
 37  SOPHIE EDWARDS  (HARROW)                 63   44   45   59   44   192
 38  HANNAH WELSH  (AYLESBURY)                68   51   46   48   54   199
 39  KIRSTIE BUTLER  (WINDSOR)                59   43        47   51   200
 40  NAN SMART  (HARROW)                      72   54   50   58   47   209
 41  SARAH WENTFORD  (HARROW)                 80   46   44   53        223