Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2007/2008 Round 2

Held at Oxford (Shotover Hill) on 10 November 2007

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  DANIEL POULTON   (STEVENAGE)               36:47 M     1   617
  2  MICHAEL HOSCOT   (MAIDENHEAD)              36:55 M     2   422
     STEVE COPLEY   (ABINGDON) N/S              37:26 M20       950
  3  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     37:38 M     3   763
  4  BEN CORFIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                37:40 M20   1   316
  5  MARCUS MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             37:50 M20   2   619
  6  JON HISCOX   (THAME)                       37:58 M     4   718
  7  LEWIS RISELEY   (WYCOMBE)                  38:09 M20   3   660
  8  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  38:29 M     5   616
  9  KEVIN COLE   (BEARBROOK)                   38:31 M40   1   505
 10  BRENDAN GREENE   (Q.P.H.)                  38:44 M     6   563
 11  SIMON ALLISON   (MAIDENHEAD)               38:49 M40   2   448
 12  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                38:55 M     7   765
 13  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    39:23 M40   3   468
 14  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     39:36 M     8   314
 15  SEAN O'CONNOR   (WYCOMBE)                  40:16 M20   4   635
 16  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      40:24 M40   4   463
 17  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              40:34 M     9   804
 18  KEVIN DYER   (BEARBROOK)                   40:40 M40   5   523
 19  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               40:43 M    10   801
 20  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  40:48 M20   5   618
 21  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   40:50 M40   6   511
 22  ALAN WHELAN   (TRING)                      40:51 M40   7   465
 23  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    41:03 M    11   462
 24  WAYNE ROYE   (Q.P.H.)                      41:12 M    12   562
 25  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       41:14 M40   8   466
 26  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     41:15 M    13   455
 27  JEREMY RACKHAM   (STEVENAGE)               41:34 M40   9   614
 28  DAVID CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)             41:35 M40  10   442
 29  ALAN WRIGHT   (BEARBROOK)                  41:37 M    14   521
 30  BOB HODGES   (BEARBROOK)                   41:39 M50   1   508
 31  IAN LEE   (BANBURY)                        42:22 M    15   764
 32  MARK KLEANTHOUS   (LEIGHTON B)             42:29 M40  11   322
 33  IAN CRABTREE   (MAIDENHEAD)                43:06 M    16   435
 34  IAN ROBERTS   (LEIGHTON B)                 43:10 M40  12   324
 35  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   43:14 M40  13   320
 36  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   43:15 M    17   714
 37  ROB BROWN   (TRING)                        43:16 M50   2   460
 38  ADRIAN TWISSELL   (BEARBROOK)              43:19 M    18   506
 39  DAVE WATERMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  43:26 M40  14   632
 40  VINCE PLOSKEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              43:55 M    19   839
 41  PAUL BRADLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                44:08 M50   3   438
 42  JIM TARRANT   (MAIDENHEAD)                 44:36 M50   4   428
 43  PHIL COY   (BANBURY)                       44:58 M50   5   762
 44  KEN PRIOR   (BIGGLESWADE)                  45:53 M50   6   841
 45  CLYDE MCCRABBE   (MAIDENHEAD)              45:55 M    20   429
 46  BRIAN STONE   (WYCOMBE)                    45:57 M50   7   637
 47  DAVE STEEDMAN   (BEARBROOK)                45:59 M40  15   524
 48  BEN BAKER   (WYCOMBE)                      46:18 M20   6   631
 49  MARTIN STONE   (GADE VALLEY)               46:52 M40  16   803
 50  GARY NULTY   (BANBURY)                     47:11 M    21   758
 51  NIGEL PATTERSON   (MAIDENHEAD)             47:20 M50   8   449
 52  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       47:26 M50   9   712
 53  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    47:55 M60   1   757
 54  PETER EAMES   (STEVENAGE)                  48:01 M40  17   622
 55  LIAM MIFSUD   (MAIDENHEAD)                 48:08 M40  18   445
 56  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     48:11 M50  10   717
 57  GERRY KILLEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                48:12 M50  11   427
 58  DARREN READMAN   (THAME)                   48:42 M    22   715
 59  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 48:44 M    23   321
 60  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               49:25 M    24   805
 61  CHRIS ELLIS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 49:33 M40  19   432
     MARK GODDEN   (WHITE HORSE) N/S            49:36 M40       939
 62  LIAM DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                  49:40 M    25   525
 63  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                49:56 M40  20   800
 64  GRAHAM TAYLOR   (BEARBROOK)                49:57 M40  21   520
 65  MARTIN PALETHORPE   (MAIDENHEAD)           50:09 M    26   431
 66  CHARLES ALLEN   (BURNHAM J.)               50:23 M50  12   779
 67  SIMON EMSLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                50:28 M40  22   443
 68  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  50:36 M40  23   566
 69  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       50:46 M50  13   713
 70  HECTOR WELLS   (BANBURY)                   50:55 M40  24   761
 71  BRIAN WAYTON   (TRING)                     51:22 M50  14   464
 72  MARCUS DAVIS   (BEARBROOK)                 51:35 M    27   522
 73  DAVID RIDLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                52:38 M50  15   424
 74  STEPHEN PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)              52:54 M40  25   615
 75  DAVID HERON   (TRING)                      53:35 M50  16   461
 76  SIMON BRIGHT   (GADE VALLEY)               53:40 M40  26   810
 77  AARON SMITH   (Q.P.H.)                     54:02 M    28   565
 78  BILL O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)                   54:10 M60   2   561
 79  DAVE WATERMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               54:21 M60   3   426
 80  STEVEN SAYWELL   (TRING)                   54:25 M    29   467
 81  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               54:53 M40  27   806
 82  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  54:59 M50  17   759
 83  PETER WATKINS   (LEIGHTON B)               55:08 M50  18   318
 84  NIGEL LACEY   (TRING)                      55:52 M50  19   454
 85  MICK GARLAND   (WYCOMBE)                   56:04 M40  28   638
 86  JOHN ADAM   (LEIGHTON B)                   56:19 M60   4   317
 87  PAUL KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                  56:33 M40  29   613
 88  PHIL WOODAGE   (BEARBROOK)                 56:58 M50  20   516
 89  ANDY BUTLER   (BEARBROOK)                  57:29 M40  30   519
 90  DAVID BAILEY   (Q.P.H.)                    60:12 M    30   564
 91  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                65:06 M50  21   501
 92  JOHN WALERYCH   (Q.P.H.)                   65:41 M50  22   567
 93  IAN BARNES   (GADE VALLEY)                 65:52 M50  23   809

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  TRING RUNNING CLUB      519    13    16    22    23    25    26    37    71
 2  MAIDENHEAD              499     2    11    28    33    41    42    45    51
 3  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       498     9    18    21    29    30    38    47    62
 4  STEVENAGE & NH          476     1     5     8    20    27    54    74    87
 5  BANBURY                 408     3    12    31    43    50    53    70    82
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        405     4    14    32    34    35    59    83    86
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         324     7    15    39    46    48    85
 8  GADE VALLEY             294    17    19    49    60    63    76    81    93
 9  THAME RUNNERS           287     6    36    52    56    58    69
10  QUEENS PARK H.          219    10    24    68    77    78    90    92
11  BIGGLESWADE             104    40    44
12  BURNHAM JOGGERS          28    66


Veteran Mens Race
 1  TRING RUNNING CLUB      300    13    16    22    25
 2  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       298     9    18    21    30
 3  MAIDENHEAD              254    11    28    41    42
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        192    32    34    35    83
 5  STEVENAGE & NH          134    27    54    74    87
 6  BANBURY                 128    43    53    70    82
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         112    39    46    85
 8  GADE VALLEY             107    49    63    76    81
 9  THAME RUNNERS           105    52    56    69
10  BIGGLESWADE              50    44
11  QUEENS PARK H.           44    68    78    92
12  BURNHAM JOGGERS          28    66

Under 17 Men
  1  RHYS GLASTONBURY   (RADLEY)                20:05 M17   1   911
  2  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   20:57 M17   2   652
  3  PHILLIPPE MANNING   (RADLEY)               22:01 M17   3   912
  4  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     22:02 M17   4   644
  5  SANJAY SILVIA   (WYCOMBE)                  22:11 M17   5   635
  6  ZAC RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    22:17 M17   6   634
  7  JOSHUA MOSS   (STEVENAGE)                  22:34 M17   7   623
  8  CALLUM MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             23:40 M17   8   624
  9  BEN PARRY   (ST. ALBANS)                   24:16 M17   9   882
 10  LEWIS NAYLOR   (STEVENAGE)                 25:15 M17  10   625
 11  TOMMY NASH   (LEIGHTON B)                  25:58 M17  11   325
 12  JAMES WALERYCH   (Q.P.H.)                  26:27 M17  12   568
 13  JAMES GODFREY   (RADLEY)                   28:59 M17  13   913

TEAM RESULT
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          31     2     4     5
 2  RADLEY A.C.              25     1     3    13
 3  STEVENAGE & NH           17     7     8    10
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.           5     9
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          3    11
 6  QUEENS PARK H.            2    12

Under 15 Boys
  1  GEORGE MILLER   (RADLEY)                   14:11 M15   1   913
  2  AIDAN BRACE   (WYCOMBE)                    14:26 M15   2   632
  3  STUART FERGUSON   (RADLEY)                 14:29 M15   3   914
  4  ELLIOTT POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)             14:37 M15   4   880
  5  LEWIS KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 15:10 M15   5   626
  6  LUKE LANGLEY   (STEVENAGE)                 15:22 M15   6   627
  7  KHALID AL ABANDY   (ST. ALBANS)            15:22 M15   7   881
  8  MATTHEW LEACH   (STEVENAGE)                15:31 M15   8   614
  9  JERRY NASH   (LEIGHTON B)                  15:53 M15   9   326
 10  SCOTT PULLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   16:01 M15  10   643
 11  DAVID PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)                16:16 M15  11   630
 12  ED DOWNS   (WYCOMBE)                       16:28 M15  12   648
 13  DAVID O'CONNELL   (STEVENAGE)              16:34 M15  13   629
 14  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              16:38 M15  14   628
 15  PAUL SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  16:42 M15  15   611
 16  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                17:07 M15  16   621
 17  SCOTT BRABHAM   (WYCOMBE)                  17:28 M15  17   642
     TIM GODDEN   (WHITE HORSE) N/S             17:41 M15       936
 18  CALLUM SLADE   (WYCOMBE)                   17:52 M15  18   650
 19  BEN PEPPIATT   (MAIDENHEAD)                18:23 M15  19   440

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  STEVENAGE & NH           41     5     6     8
 2  RADLEY A.C.              36     1     3
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          36     2    10    12
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.          29     4     7
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         11     9
 6  MAIDENHEAD                1    19

Under 13 Boys
  1  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              11:35 M13   1   873
  2  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              11:49 M13   2   874
  3  ROBERT SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)              12:16 M13   3   642
  4  TOM STEAD   (BIGGLESWADE)                  12:25 M13   4   844
  5  SHAW ALLEN   (ST. ALBANS)                  13:11 M13   5   875
  6  ANDREW WHEATCROFT   (ST. ALBANS)           13:19 M13   6   878
     MARK ROSE   (WHITE HORSE) N/S              13:24 M13       934
  7  KIT ENGLAND-ARCHIBALD   (WYCOMBE)          13:34 M13   7   645
  8  JACK SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                  13:38 M13   8   877
  9  SAMUEL PRICE   (WYCOMBE)                   13:41 M13   9   640
 10  ROBERT POSTINGS   (WYCOMBE)                13:42 M13  10   641
     NO. 938   (WHITE HORSE) N/S                14:27 M13       938
 11  KIERAN WILDE   (ST. ALBANS)                14:44 M13  11   879

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  ST. ALBANS A.C.          28     1     2     5
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          17     3     7     9
 3  BIGGLESWADE               8     4

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  LIZ HARTNEY   (READING RR)                 23:09 F35   1   737
  2  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    23:51 F35   2   754
  3  MARINA STEDMAN   (READING RR)              24:01 F45   1   738
  4  TAMSIN MEADOWS   (BURNHAM J.)              24:32 F35   3   771
  5  LAUREN CUNNINGHAM   (STEVENAGE)            24:40 F     1   616
  6  CAROL BOWKER   (READING RR)                25:02 F45   2   744
  7  JULIE DIXON   (BANBURY)                    25:10 F35   4   755
  8  SUSAN BLACKETT   (MAIDENHEAD)              25:16 F     2   444
  9  ELLIE BARNES   (READING RR)                25:45 F     3   739
 10  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              25:55 F35   5   753
 11  SABA HOLT   (READING RR)                   26:00 F35   6   745
 12  MICHAELA COLWELL   (TRING)                 26:02 F35   7   458
 13  LISA OLDHAM   (GADE VALLEY)                26:19 F     4   797
 14  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   26:39 F45   3   461
 15  JACKIE COPITCH   (READING RR)              26:44 F35   8   742
 16  SARAH HEATH   (SHAFTESBURY)                26:47 F45   4   379
 17  SARAH STANMORE   (SHAFTESBURY)             26:50 F     5   378
 18  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                27:03 F     6   515
 19  MICHELLE DUBLON   (BEARBROOK)              27:16 F     7   514
 20  STEPH COOK   (THAME)                       27:21 F35   9   726
 21  CARLY RELF   (READING RR)                  27:35 F     8   747
 22  ALISON TAYLOR   (READING RR)               27:35 F35  10   741
 23  BARBARA ORTH   (THAME)                     27:37 F45   5   729
     CAROLINE MURPHY   (WHITE HORSE) N/S        27:41 F45       951
 24  JO STRINGER   (BURNHAM J.)                 27:46 F35  11   773
 25  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           27:47 F35  12   791
 26  EMMA MARSHALL   (BURNHAM J.)               27:58 F35  13   775
 27  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   28:17 F     9   460
 28  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                28:29 F35  14   505
 29  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              28:30 F    10   792
 30  STEPH JAMES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 28:38 F    11   436
 31  ROWENA EDMONDSON   (READING RR)            28:58 F45   6   743
 32  SANDY RIDGWAY   (BEARBROOK)                29:13 F45   7   509
 33  MANDY BONTHRONE   (TRING)                  29:14 F45   8   456
 34  LIZ ANNETTS   (BURNHAM J.)                 29:20 F45   9   772
 35  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               29:25 F35  15   507
 36  SUSAN MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                29:33 F45  10   440
 37  ALISON ALLEN   (BURNHAM J.)                29:50 F45  11   774
 38  ANNA SCARTH   (TRING)                      31:00 F    12   459
 39  LEILA OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)                31:04 F    13   442
 40  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 31:14 F35  16   793
 41  SANDRA MOGAN   (GADE VALLEY)               31:52 F35  17   794
 42  EDDA AITCHISON   (TRING)                   32:20 F55   1   457
 43  JAN GATES   (STEVENAGE)                    32:23 F35  18   617
 44  KATHERINE FIELDEN   (LEIGHTON B)           32:30 F    14   319
 45  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                33:03 F    15   618
 46  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 33:09 F    16   435
 47  JO ROGERS   (THAME)                        33:12 F35  19   730
 48  STEPH LLOYD   (BEARBROOK)                  33:45 F45  12   504
 49  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   33:56 F55   2   752
 50  LESLEY FITZGERALD   (GADE VALLEY)          34:31 F45  13   796
 51  CLARE KLEANTHOUS   (LEIGHTON B)            35:15 F45  14   323

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  READING ROADRUNNERS     189     1     3     6     9
 2  BANBURY                 140     2     7    10    49
 3  TRING RUNNING CLUB      122    12    14    27    33
 4  BURNHAM JOGGERS         120     4    24    26    34
 5  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       111    18    19    28    32
 6  GADE VALLEY             101    13    25    29    40
 7  MAIDENHEAD               95     8    30    36    39
 8  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       71    16    17
 9  THAME RUNNERS            66    20    23    47
10  STEVENAGE & NH           63     5    43    45
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          9    44    51


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  READING ROADRUNNERS     187     1     3     6    11
 2  BANBURY                 140     2     7    10    49
 3  BURNHAM JOGGERS         120     4    24    26    34
 4  TRING RUNNING CLUB      107    12    14    33    42
 5  THAME RUNNERS            66    20    23    47
 6  BEARBROOK JOGGERS        65    28    32    35    48
 7  GADE VALLEY              52    25    40    41    50
 8  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       36    16
 9  MAIDENHEAD               16    36
10  STEVENAGE & NH            9    43
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          1    51

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (STEVENAGE)             16:06 F20   1   619
  2  ALEX HEAP   (WYCOMBE)                      16:33 F17   1   646
  3  VICTORIA LITTLE   (STEVENAGE)              16:51 F17   2   626
  4  SOPHIE PROFFITT   (SHAFTESBURY)            16:55 F17   3   371
  5  LUCY ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)                    17:08 F20   2   641
  6  CHANTELLE BAZZONI   (SHAFTESBURY)          17:21 F20   3   376
  7  ALICE KEANE   (SHAFTESBURY)                17:28 F17   4   372
  8  JASMINE FORDE   (STEVENAGE)                17:29 F20   4   617
  9  NO. 724   (THAME)                          17:32 F20   5   724
 10  NATASHA LITTLE   (STEVENAGE)               17:42 F17   5   625
 11  EMMA LAYTON   (SHAFTESBURY)                17:44 F17   6   374
 12  GEORGINA CORKETT   (WYCOMBE)               18:11 F17   7   645
 13  LOUISE O'CONNELL   (STEVENAGE)             18:24 F17   8   624
 14  MATILDA SCHEUBER   (STEVENAGE)             19:06 F20   6   618
 15  JESSICA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)               19:39 F17   9   627
 16  VICTORIA WELLS   (BANBURY)                 19:59 F20   7   760

TEAM RESULT
 1  STEVENAGE & NH           39     1     3     8
 2  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       34     4     6     7
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          32     2     5    12
 4  THAME RUNNERS             8     9
 5  BANBURY                   1    16

Under 15 Girls
  1  SOPHIE CONNOR   (SHAFTESBURY)              15:34 F15   1   376
  2  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  16:11 F15   2   637
  3  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              16:46 F15   3   630
  4  CIFRA STEWART   (SHAFTESBURY)              17:13 F15   4   377
  5  IMOGEN HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                 17:26 F15   5   639
  6  LAURA FARRAR   (ST. ALBANS)                17:28 F15   6   864
  7  CLAIRE WARD   (STEVENAGE)                  17:45 F15   7   613
  8  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   18:18 F15   8   611
  9  DAISY YEOMANS   (ST. ALBANS)               18:35 F15   9   865
     BETHAN MURPHY   (WHITE HORSE) N/S          18:36 F15       937
 10  LAURA PROFITT   (SHAFTESBURY)              18:54 F15  10   375
 11  BRYONY HARDING   (TRING)                   18:56 F15  11   452
 12  ESTHER HODSON   (ST. ALBANS)               18:57 F15  12   867
 13  ABBIE SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                 19:04 F15  13   866
 14  KAREN MEADOWS   (STEVENAGE)                19:17 F15  14   617
 15  EMILY HUXLEY   (ST. ALBANS)                19:19 F15  15   868
 16  HAYLEY BODEN   (WYCOMBE)                   19:27 F15  16   649
 17  AMY PRING   (STEVENAGE)                    19:45 F15  17   629
 18  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              20:34 F15  18   614
 19  BETHANY HILLS   (STEVENAGE)                20:38 F15  19   612
 20  ELLIE WELLS   (WYCOMBE)                    21:19 F15  20   651
 21  HOLLIE ROZSAS   (STEVENAGE)                22:05 F15  21   619

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       51     1     4    10
 2  STEVENAGE & NH           48     3     7     8
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          43     2     5    16
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.          39     6     9    12
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB       11    11

Under 13 Girls
  1  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                12:14 F13   1   751
  2  FREYA LENTON   (SHAFTESBURY)               13:08 F13   2   372
  3  MEGHAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                13:27 F13   3   855
  4  NIKITA SHAH   (SHAFTESBURY)                13:51 F13   4   374
  5  SARA ELKIRATE   (RADLEY)                   14:10 F13   5   929
  6  ALEX GATES   (STEVENAGE)                   14:23 F13   6   619
  7  LAUREN DEE   (ST. ALBANS)                  14:39 F13   7   859
  8  ELINOR GALVIN   (WYCOMBE)                  14:42 F13   8   634
  9  ANNA MACKENZIE   (ST. ALBANS)              14:47 F13   9   856
 10  SOPHIE AMOR   (RADLEY)                     14:48 F13  10   930
 11  SABINA MESSANT   (ST. ALBANS)              14:52 F13  11   860
 12  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 15:03 F13  12   861
 13  NICOLA YATES   (STEVENAGE)                 15:48 F13  13   621
 14  MARISSA ROBERTSON   (WYCOMBE)              16:02 F13  14   633
 15  KIMBERLY HALL   (ST. ALBANS)               17:38 F13  15   863
 16  SARAH EAMES   (STEVENAGE)                  18:08 F13  16   620
 17  MAREINA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)               18:10 F13  17   626
 18  SOPHIE BULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 19:02 F13  18   858

TEAM RESULT
 1  ST. ALBANS A.C.          38     3     7     9
 2  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       32     2     4
 3  RADLEY A.C.              23     5    10
 4  STEVENAGE & NH           22     6    13    16
 5  BANBURY                  18     1
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          16     8    14


Total Overall Score
 1  STEVENAGE & NH          706   534   172
 2  TRING RUNNING CLUB      652   519   133
 3  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       609   498   111
 4  MAIDENHEAD              595   500    95
 5  BANBURY                 567   408   159
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         499   408    91
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        428   419     9
 8  GADE VALLEY             395   294   101
 9  THAME RUNNERS           361   287    74
10  QUEENS PARK H.          221   221
11  READING ROADRUNNERS     189         189
12  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      188         188
13  BURNHAM JOGGERS         148    28   120
14  ST. ALBANS A.C.         139    62    77
15  BIGGLESWADE             112   112
16  RADLEY A.C.              84    61    23


Male Overall Score
 1  STEVENAGE & NH          534   476    17    41
 2  TRING RUNNING CLUB      519   519
 3  MAIDENHEAD              500   499           1
 4  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       498   498
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        419   405     3    11
 6  BANBURY                 408   408
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         408   324    31    36    17
 8  GADE VALLEY             294   294
 9  THAME RUNNERS           287   287
10  QUEENS PARK H.          221   219     2
11  BIGGLESWADE             112   104                 8
12  ST. ALBANS A.C.          62           5    29    28
13  RADLEY A.C.              61          25    36
14  BURNHAM JOGGERS          28    28


Female Overall Score
 1  READING ROADRUNNERS     189   189
 2  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      188    71    34    51    32
 3  STEVENAGE & NH          172    63    39    48    22
 4  BANBURY                 159   140     1          18
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB      133   122          11
 6  BURNHAM JOGGERS         120   120
 7  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       111   111
 8  GADE VALLEY             101   101
 9  MAIDENHEAD               95    95
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          91          32    43    16
11  ST. ALBANS A.C.          77                39    38
12  THAME RUNNERS            74    66     8
13  RADLEY A.C.              23                      23
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          9     9


Seniors Overall Score
 1  TRING RUNNING CLUB      641   519   122
 2  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       609   498   111
 3  MAIDENHEAD              594   499    95
 4  BANBURY                 548   408   140
 5  STEVENAGE & NH          539   476    63
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        414   405     9
 7  GADE VALLEY             395   294   101
 8  THAME RUNNERS           353   287    66
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         324   324
10  QUEENS PARK H.          219   219
11  READING ROADRUNNERS     189         189
12  BURNHAM JOGGERS         148    28   120
13  BIGGLESWADE             104   104
14  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       71          71


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         175    31    36    17    32    43    16
 2  STEVENAGE & NH          167    17    41          39    48    22
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.         139     5    29    28          39    38
 4  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      117                      34    51    32
 5  RADLEY A.C.              84    25    36                      23
 6  BANBURY                  19                       1          18
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         14     3    11
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB       11                            11
 9  BIGGLESWADE               8                 8
10  THAME RUNNERS             8                       8
11  QUEENS PARK H.            2     2
12  MAIDENHEAD                1           1